Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52493 ECE 113 SAB 3.0 S 7-9AM lec TBA
CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107
EEEI
19 / 25 0
52509 ECE 113 SCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107
EEEI
19 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52497 ECE 117 SLN 3.0 S 4-6PM lec TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE; MARTINEZ, PHILIP
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
19 / 25 0
52510 ECE 117 SCDE 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE; MARTINEZ, PHILIP
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
19 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52494 ECE 141 WFN 0.0 WF 5-6PM lec TBA
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU; BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: EEE 107
EEEI
7 / 25 0
52511 ECE 141 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU; CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 107
EEEI
7 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52513 ECE 165 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BARTILAD, KEZIAH
Prerequisite: EEE 157
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52512 ECE 165 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DECENA, BERNALYN
Prerequisite: EEE 157
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52514 ECE 165 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: EEE 157
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52515 ECE 167 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: EEE 157 or Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
2 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52516 ECE 167 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: EEE 157 or Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
1 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52517 ECE 168 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL; BARTILAD, KEZIAH
Prerequisite: EEE 157
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52519 ECE 168 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL; BARTILAD, KEZIAH
Prerequisite: EEE 157
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 28 0 For: EEEI
52518 ECE 168 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL; BARTILAD, KEZIAH
Prerequisite: EEE 157
EEEI
1 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52641 ECE 197 C-THW
Introduction to Cellular Networks
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
12 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52642 ECE 197 M-WFV
Microwave Engineering
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DECENA, BERNALYN
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
15 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52643 ECE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
10 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52671 ECE 198 SOP 5.0 S 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Project proposal, Lab affiliation. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser. Enlist by signing up at: https://tinyurl.com/EEE198SignupForm
EEEI
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI
66658 Econ 11 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
1 / 285 0
66700 Econ 11 TE 1 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0
66701 Econ 11 TE 2 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0
66702 Econ 11 TE 3 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0
66737 Econ 11 TE 4 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: SE(20 slots)
66738 Econ 11 TE 5 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 23 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
66703 Econ 11 TJ 1 3.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0
66704 Econ 11 TJ 2 3.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0
66705 Econ 11 TJ 3 3.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0
66739 Econ 11 TJ 4 3.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: SE(20 slots)
66740 Econ 11 TJ 5 3.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BA J(1 slots), BS ID(1 slots), BS Arch(2 slots), BS CT(2 slots), BS Tour(5 slots)
66706 Econ 11 TK 1 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: SE(5 slots)
66707 Econ 11 TK 2 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
1 / 20 0
66708 Econ 11 TK 3 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0
66741 Econ 11 TK 4 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS IE(20 slots)
66659 Econ 100.1 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
2 / 181 0
66709 Econ 100.1 TE 1 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BA J(1 slots), BS HRIM(1 slots), BS (Geog)(15 slots)
66710 Econ 100.1 TE 2 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS BA(20 slots)
66711 Econ 100.1 TE 3 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
1 / 21 0 For: PolSci(20 slots)
66712 Econ 100.1 TJ 1 3.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots), BS BA(10 slots)
66713 Econ 100.1 TJ 2 3.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
1 / 20 0 For: BS BAA(20 slots)
66714 Econ 100.1 TJ 3 3.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS IE(15 slots)
66715 Econ 100.1 TK 1 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS BAA(20 slots)
66716 Econ 100.1 TK 2 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots)
66717 Econ 100.1 TK 3 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: PolSci(11 slots)
66660 Econ 100.2 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
6 / 147 0
66718 Econ 100.2 HE 1 3.0 Th 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 21 0 For: PolSci(5 slots), PolSci(15 slots)
66719 Econ 100.2 HE 2 3.0 Th 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0 For: DGeog(6 slots), BS BAA(14 slots)
66736 Econ 100.2 HE 3 3.0 Th 11:30AM-12:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
1 / 21 0 For: PolSci(20 slots)
66720 Econ 100.2 HJ 1 3.0 Th 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
1 / 21 0 For: BS BA(20 slots)
66721 Econ 100.2 HJ 2 3.0 Th 1:30-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
3 / 21 0 For: BS BA(18 slots)
66722 Econ 100.2 HK 1 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
1 / 21 0 For: BS BAA(20 slots)
66723 Econ 100.2 HK 2 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BS BAA(6 slots), PolSci(9 slots)
66661 Econ 101 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 60 0 For: SE
66662 Econ 101 WFJK 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec TBA
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 45 0 For: SE
66663 Econ 102 THIJ 4.0 TTh 1-3PM lec TBA
ESTUDILLO, JONNA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 51 0 For: SE
66664 Econ 102 WFIJ 4.0 WF 1-3PM lec TBA
MAGNO, MARIA CIELO
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 49 0 For: SE
66665 Econ 106 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 Math 21 & 30 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 30 0 For: SE
66666 Econ 118 THY
Modern Chinese Economy
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
7 / 25 0 For: SE
66668 Econ 121 WFDE 3.0 WF 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 37 0 For: SE
66667 Econ 121 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 37 0 For: SE
66669 Econ 131 THBC 4.0 TTh 8-10AM lec TBA
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 21, Stat 101 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 37 0 For: SE
66670 Econ 131 WFBC 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec TBA
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 21, Stat 101 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 36 0 For: SE
66671 Econ 141 MWY 3.0 MW 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BALAOING, EDYLINDA ANNETTE
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 47 0 For: SE
66672 Econ 141 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
3 / 25 0 For: SE
66674 Econ 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 44 0 For: SE
66673 Econ 151 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 44 0 For: SE
66675 Econ 161 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 39 0 For: SE
66676 Econ 162 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
7 / 35 0 For: SE
66677 Econ 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 42 0 For: SE
66678 Econ 190.1 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and Econ 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 30 0 For: DBA(1 slots), PolSci(29 slots)
66679 Econ 190.2 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and Econ 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
8 / 30 0 For: PolSci(23 slots)
66680 Econ 196 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LEE, ALICE MARTHA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 47 0 For: SE
66682 Econ 198 THZ
Behavioral Economics
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
RADOC, BENJAMIN
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 43 0 For: SE
66681 Econ 198 TXY
Marketing Management
3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 30 0 For: SE
66726 Econ 199 MIJL 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 11 0 For: SE
66728 Econ 199 THKL 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 9 0 For: SE
66727 Econ 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66729 Econ 199 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66730 Econ 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66689 Econ 201 THDE 3.0 TTh 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
SE
19 / 30 0
66690 Econ 202 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
SE
19 / 30 0
66691 Econ 206 FIJL 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
20 / 30 0
66692 Econ 207 MIJL
Mathematical Economics
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
7 / 10 0
66694 Econ 221 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
11 / 20 0
66693 Econ 231 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
17 / 30 0
66695 Econ 286 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
12 / 20 0
66742 Econ 295 ThDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
SE
0 / 1 0
66696 Econ 298 WIJL
Gender and development
3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
ESTUDILLO, JONNA
SE
14 / 20 0
66731 Econ 299 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
7 / 20 0
66698 Econ 300 MBC 3.0 M 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
SE
25 / 30 0
66697 Econ 302 FIJL 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
FABELLA, RAUL
SE
18 / 20 0
66699 Econ 400 MBC 6.0 M 8-10AM diss TBA
TBA
SE
14 / 20 0
51811 EDAD 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
No prerequisites
DELPS
4 / 10 0
51806 EDAD 202 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
No prerequisites
DELPS
8 / 15 0
51809 EDAD 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
No prerequisites
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51805 EDAD 222 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
No prerequisites
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51807 EDAD 222 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
No prerequisites
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51812 EDAD 242 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
Prereq: Completion of at least 12 units of major subjects
DELPS
5 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (EdAd)
51813 EDAD 310 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VALENZUELA, ETHEL AGNES
Prereq: EDAD 202/COI
DELPS
1 / 10 0
51810 EDAD 312 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
NEPOMUCENO, LOURDES
Prereq: EDAD 211
DELPS
2 / 5 0
51808 EDAD 350 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
No prerequisites
DELPS
0 / 8 0
51814 EDAD 379 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
Prereq: Completion of at least 12 units of doctoral program, including EDAD 310
DELPS
3 / 5 0 For: PhD Educ (EdAd)
51302 EDART 115 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
Art production course; Must have art materials
DCI
1 / 14 0
51303 EDART 135 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 11 0
51304 EDART 179 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDFD 116/EDART 106; With Art Workshop; Must have art materials
DCI
3 / 10 0
51402 EDART 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
2 / 10 0
51305 EDART 245 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDART 235, 275; May be taken as an elective or cognate; With Art Workshop; Must have art materials
DCI
2 / 10 0
51306 EDART 255 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDART 235, any 2 Cognate courses
DCI
6 / 10 0
51815 EDCO 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
No prerequisites
DELPS
2 / 22 0
51816 EDCO 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
For CPE students only
DELPS
10 / 20 0
51817 EDCO 102 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Prereq: EDCO 101/COI
DELPS
12 / 20 0
51818 EDCO 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
No prerequisites
DELPS
0 / 12 0
51819 EDCO 202 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
May be taken as an elective or cognate
DELPS
4 / 15 0
51820 EDCO 203 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDRE 101/equivalent, EDCO 202
DELPS
7 / 15 0 For: MA Educ (Guid)
51821 EDCO 204 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDCO 201, 202
DELPS
7 / 15 0 For: MA Educ (Guid)
51822 EDCO 270 MTWThF 4.0 MTWThF 1-5PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Prereq: EDCO 201, 202, 203, 204, skill courses; With redesigned internship due to COVID-19 pandemic
DELPS
5 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (Guid)
51823 EDCO 370 MTWThF 4.0 MTWThF 1-5PM prac TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
Prereq: PhD coure courses, skill courses; With redesigned internship due to COVID-19 pandemic
DELPS
4 / 5 0 For: PhD Educ (Guid)
51406 EDCS 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
For BEEd and BSEd; Sophomore standing; CPE
DCI
0 / 15 0
51268 EDCS 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
For BEEd and BSEd; Sophomore standing
DCI
0 / 15 0
51269 EDCS 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
For BEEd and BSEd; Sophomore standing
DCI
0 / 15 0
51270 EDCS 211 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY; MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
No prerequisites

DISSOLVED
51271 EDCS 211 W-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 10 0
51275 EDCS 214 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 10 0
51398 EDCS 221 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisites
DCI
2 / 10 0
51272 EDCS 223 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 10 0
51274 EDCS 230 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 10 0
51276 EDCS 303 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
Prerequisite: EDCS 211
DCI
5 / 10 0
51277 EDCS 305 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: COI
DCI
2 / 10 0
51253 EDFD 116 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
For EDUC freshmen, for BEEd and BSEd
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: Freshman
51254 EDFD 116 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
For EDUC freshmen, for BEEd and BSEd
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: Freshman
51255 EDFD 116 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
For EDUC freshmen, for BEEd and BSEd
DCI
1 / 31 0 For: Freshman
51288 EDFD 116 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALIGADA, CRISTINA NIEVES
For EDUC freshmen only; For BEEd and BSEd majors
DCI
0 / 31 0 For: Freshman
51257 EDFD 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
For EDUC freshmen, for BEEd and BSEd
DCI
1 / 30 0 For: Freshman
51289 EDFD 116 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
For BSHE Freshmen; For CHE majors
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: BS HE, Freshman
51349 EDFD 120 TTH 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 30 0
51347 EDFD 120 WF 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 15 0
51359 EDFD 121 M 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
For Education sophomore students only
DCI
0 / 25 0
51358 EDFD 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
For Education sophomore students only
DCI
0 / 25 0
51360 EDFD 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
For Education sophomore students only
DCI
0 / 25 0
51353 EDFD 140 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
For Elective; for CPE
DCI
5 / 20 0
51348 EDFD 201 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 15 0
51395 EDFD 201 M-1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 21 0
51411 EDFD 201 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
51350 EDFD 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 17 0
51341 EDFD 202 S 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prerequisite: EDFD 116/COI; Can be taken as elective or cognate. For Ed Psych majors and CPE
DCI
0 / 26 0
51342 EDFD 205 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
Prerequisite: EDFD 202, 206, 210
DCI
1 / 5 0
51343 EDFD 210 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prerequisite: EDFD 116, EDFD 100/ COI
DCI
7 / 24 0
51344 EDFD 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Can be taken as elective or cognate. For Ed Psych majors and CPE
DCI
0 / 25 0
51356 EDFD 225 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 20 0
51397 EDFD 241 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 21 0
51355 EDFD 245 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 10 0
51352 EDFD 247 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 21 0
51345 EDFD 301 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prerequisite: EDFD 210/COI; Can be taken as elective or cognate.
DCI
0 / 21 0
51412 EDFD 301 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EDFD 210/COI; Can be taken as elective or cognate
DCI
0 / 1 0
51346 EDFD 317 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Can be taken as elective or cognate.
DCI
1 / 18 0
51357 EDFD 321 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LANUZA, GERARDO
Prerequisite: EDFD 221/225/331/COI
DCI
3 / 10 0
51351 EDFD 341 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS; MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
Prerequisite: EDFD 241/ equivalent
DCI
5 / 10 0
51401 EDFD 342 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 10 0
51396 EDFD 359 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
Prerequisite: EDFD 341
DCI
7 / 10 0
51361 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 21 0
51403 EDH 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA; ORBETA, TRISTAN
DCI
0 / 17 0
51362 EDH 115 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
Prerequisite: EDH 100/COI; For BEEd majors only
DCI
4 / 20 0
51363 EDH 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 37 0
51364 EDH 130 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
Prerequisite: EDH 100/COI
DCI
5 / 15 0
51365 EDH 140 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
Prerequisite: EDH 100/COI
DCI
0 / 17 0
51366 EDH 174 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
No prerequisites
DCI
3 / 21 0
51367 EDH 204 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
No prerequisites
DCI
2 / 10 0
51315 EDL 105 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MORALLO, AUDREY
May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 22 0
51316 EDL 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 15 0
51318 EDL 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
For CPE and non-Educ students only
DCI
0 / 17 0
51317 EDL 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MORALLO, AUDREY
With redesigned required academic field activity due to COVID-19 pandemic.
DCI
0 / 19 0 For: Educ
51319 EDL 122 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
With redesigned required academic field activity due to COVID-19 pandemic.
DCI
0 / 15 0
51320 EDL 125 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 17 0
51321 EDL 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MORALLO, AUDREY
With redesigned required academic field activity due to COVID-19 pandemic.
DCI
0 / 16 0
51322 EDL 132 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
With redesigned required academic field activity due to COVID-19 pandemic.
DCI
1 / 12 0
51323 EDL 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 14 0
51324 EDL 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MORALLO, AUDREY
Prereq: Good Standing/COI
DCI
0 / 12 0
51325 EDL 251 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Prereq: EDL 221/COI
DCI
0 / 18 0
51326 EDL 331 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Prereq: EDL 305
DCI
6 / 10 0
51327 EDL 371 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Prereq: Good Standing
DCI
2 / 5 0
51329 EDLit 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Can be taken as elective
DCI
0 / 12 0
51330 EDLit 122 M 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
ALMARIO, ANI ROSA
Can be taken as elective
DCI
0 / 15 0
51331 EDLit 169 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Completed at least 72 program units
DCI
1 / 14 0
51333 EDLit 189 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Completed at least 72 program units
DCI
0 / 15 0
51332 EDLit 189 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Completed at least 72 program units
DCI
0 / 15 0
51390 EDNFE 221 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
For NFE majors and CPE students, also can be taken by regular graduate students as cognate, elective or penalty course
DCI
7 / 20 0
51405 EDR 120 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
Reserved course for one BEEd (CA-English) student.
DCI
0 / 1 0
51334 EDR 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
Can be taken as elective/cognate
DCI
1 / 12 0
51335 EDR 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; Can be taken by CPE students
DCI
0 / 10 0
51336 EDR 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; Can be taken as elective/cognate
DCI
1 / 10 0
51337 EDR 235 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
Prereq: EDR 210/COI
DCI
0 / 9 0
51338 EDR 251 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDR 201, EDR 210
DCI
0 / 6 0
51339 EDR 277 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
Prereq: EDR 201, EDR 210
DCI
0 / 7 0
51376 EDR 305 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
Can be taken as elective/cognate
DCI
5 / 10 0
51377 EDR 315 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 305
DCI
5 / 10 0
51856 EDRE 101 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
No prerequisites; For CPE only
DELPS
8 / 25 0
51830 EDRE 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
No prerequisites
DELPS
0 / 30 0
51831 EDRE 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GRAGEDA, MARIA ELIZABETH
No prerequisites
DELPS
0 / 31 0
51857 EDRE 146 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
For CPE only

DISSOLVED
51832 EDRE 146 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
For BSEd and BEEd only; Sophomore standing
DELPS
2 / 25 0
51833 EDRE 146 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
For BSEd and BEEd only; Sophomore standing
DELPS
0 / 26 0
51834 EDRE 146 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
For BSEd and BEEd only; Sophomore standing
DELPS
0 / 28 0
51836 EDRE 201 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
Prereq: EDRE 101/equivalent
DELPS
8 / 15 0
51837 EDRE 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Prereq: EDRE 101/equivalent
DELPS
7 / 15 0
51835 EDRE 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GRAGEDA, MARIA ELIZABETH
Prereq: EDRE 101/equivalent
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51838 EDRE 203 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
Prereq: EDRE 201/EDUC 293
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51839 EDRE 216 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 211 and EDRE 231
DELPS
14 / 15 0
51840 EDRE 217 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 231
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51842 EDRE 231 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equivalent
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51843 EDRE 231 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equivalent
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51844 EDRE 231 S-1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equivalent
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51841 EDRE 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAN JOSE, RONALDO
Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equivalent
DELPS
0 / 16 0
51855 EDRE 231 W-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equivalent
DELPS
14 / 15 0
51845 EDRE 232 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
Prereq: EDRE 231
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51846 EDRE 246 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
Prereq: EDRE 232
DELPS
12 / 15 0
51847 EDRE 261 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
No prerequisites
DELPS
0 / 23 0
51849 EDRE 302 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: COI
DELPS
0 / 10 0
51848 EDRE 317 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 217/COI
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51850 EDRE 331 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 231/equivalent
DELPS
0 / 12 0
51851 EDRE 346 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: One course in Statistics
DELPS
3 / 10 0
51852 EDRE 361 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: EDRE 261

DISSOLVED
51853 EDRE 371 TH
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: COI
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51854 EDRE 375 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: Must have taken the required EDRE courses, cognates and foundation courses
DELPS
4 / 5 0
51310 EDSC 103 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 25 0
51413 EDSC 106 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
DCI
1 / 28 0
51286 EDSC 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MAGNO, RUTH JOY
For Elementary Math Majors
DCI
1 / 12 0
51285 EDSC 121 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prerequisite: EDFD 116/COI; May be taken as elective or CPE course
DCI
0 / 15 0
51307 EDSC 124 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MAGNO, RUTH JOY
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 18 0
51407 EDSC 152 M 3.0 M 1-6PM lab TBA
BOJO, ZENAIDA
DCI
1 / 22 0
51408 EDSC 152 S 3.0 S 1-6PM lab TBA
BOJO, ZENAIDA
DCI
0 / 22 0
51311 EDSC 152 THW 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lab TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisites

DISSOLVED
51404 EDSC 162 S 3.0 S 1-6PM lec TBA
PINEDA, LAURICE
For Major in BSEd Chemistry Education and Minor in Science Education; at least third year standing
DCI
0 / 20 0
51283 EDSC 213 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prerequisite: Major in math/COI; May be taken as an elective/ cognate
DCI
0 / 13 0
51284 EDSC 221 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prerequisite: Major in math/COI: May be taken as an elective/ cognate or CPE course
DCI
0 / 14 0
51314 EDSC 226 S 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TADURAN, REGINA CARLA
Prerequisite: COI
DCI
0 / 18 0
51312 EDSC 244 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 13 0
51313 EDSC 254.1 TTH 3.0 TTh 5:30-8PM lec TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisites
DCI
6 / 12 0
51354 EDSC 265 T
CHEMISTRY FOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHERS II
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
Prerequisite: COI; For MAEd Chem Ed majors; May be taken as an/a elective/ cognate
DCI
4 / 12 0
51308 EDSC 275 TH 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prerequisite: COI; For MAEd Physics Ed majors; May be taken as an/a elective/cognate

DISSOLVED
51309 EDSC 311 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prerequisite: COI
DCI
1 / 12 0
51400 EDSC 313 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
DCI
8 / 12 0
51368 EDSP 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
No prerequisites; "2 slots" Reserved for Econ
DCI
0 / 27 0
51369 EDSP 102 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prerequisite: EDSP 101/COI; (P) SPED
DCI
11 / 25 0
51370 EDSP 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prerequisite: EDSP 101/COI; (P) SPED
DCI
4 / 25 0
51371 EDSP 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Prerequisite: EDSP 103/COI; (P) SPED
DCI
16 / 25 0
51372 EDSP 126 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prerequisite: EDSP 107/COI; (P) SPED
DCI
17 / 25 0
51373 EDSP 127 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prerequisite: EDSP 107; (P) SPED
DCI
16 / 25 0
51374 EDSP 130 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prerequisite: EDSP 107; (P) SPED
DCI
13 / 25 0
51379 EDSP 202 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 16 0
51380 EDSP 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prerequisite: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
7 / 15 0
51381 EDSP 211 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prerequisite: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
5 / 15 0
51382 EDSP 224 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prerequisite: EDSP 205/COI
DCI
9 / 15 0
51383 EDSP 229 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prerequisite: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202 or EDFD 202
DCI
7 / 15 0
51384 EDSP 241 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prerequisite: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI
DCI
3 / 10 0
51386 EDSP 302 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prerequisite: EDSP 201/COI
DCI
0 / 6 0
51278 EDSSE 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 15 0
51279 EDSSE 231 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 14 0
51280 EDSSE 232 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisites
DCI
2 / 10 0
51281 EDSSE 332 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 5 0
51801 EDTECH 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
For BEEd and BSEd
DELPS
0 / 25 0 For: Freshman
51802 EDTECH 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
For BEEd and BSEd
DELPS
4 / 25 0 For: Freshman
51803 EDTECH 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
For BEEd and BSEd
DELPS
4 / 25 0
51804 EDTECH 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
For BEEd and BSEd
DELPS
6 / 25 0
51824 EDTECH 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
No prerequisites
DELPS
1 / 25 0
51825 EDTECH 212 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
Prereq: EDTECH 210
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51826 EDTECH 214 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
Prereq: EDTECH 210
DELPS
2 / 20 0
51827 EDTECH 215 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
No prerequisites
DELPS
8 / 20 0 For: MA Educ (EdTech)
51828 EDTECH 270 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
QUE, ELENITA
No prerequisites
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51295 EDTEG 201 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE
DCI
3 / 10 0
51296 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE
DCI
0 / 10 0
51297 EDTEG 211 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
2 / 10 0
51298 EDTEG 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
1 / 12 0
51251 EDUC 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
For BEEd and BSEd
DCI
0 / 20 0
51252 EDUC 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
For EDUC freshmen only; For BEEd and BSEd
DCI
0 / 25 0 For: Freshman
51287 EDUC 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
For BEEd and BSEd
DCI
0 / 30 0
51256 EDUC 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
For EDUC freshmen only; For BEEd and BSEd
DCI
2 / 25 0 For: Freshman
51389 EDUC 100 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
For CPE Students
DCI
1 / 15 0
51294 EDUC 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE
DCI
1 / 12 0
51291 EDUC 180 MTWThF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-1PM field TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
Prereq: Corequisite of EDUC 181; For non-SPED majors
DCI
9 / 20 0 Barred: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51399 EDUC 180 MTWThF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
With redesigned internship due to COVID-19 pandemic.
DCI
2 / 5 0
51290 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 5-7PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
Prereq: Corequisite of EDUC 180; For non-SPED majors
DCI
9 / 20 0 Barred: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51375 EDUC 181 M 2.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
For SPED Major only
DCI
2 / 5 0
51388 EDUC 186 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 30 0
51387 EDUC 186 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 50 0
51378 EDUC 193 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
For Junior Standing
DCI
9 / 15 0
51393 EDUC 280 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For Science and Math majors only
DCI
6 / 20 0
51300 EDUC 293 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 5 0 For: MA Educ (TEG, K-2)
51301 EDUC 293 S-1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (TEG, K-2)
51328 EDUC 293 S-2 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
For EDL students done with 50% of courses
DCI
2 / 8 0 For: MA Educ (LE)
51385 EDUC 293 S-3 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
For: MAED SPED
DCI
6 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51299 EDUC 293 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 7 0 For: MA Educ (TEG, K-2)
51340 EDUC 293 TH-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (RE)
51394 EDUC 293 TH-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For MAEd Bio Ed, MAEd Chem Ed, MAEd Envi Ed, MAEd Gen Sci
DCI
0 / 12 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci)
51391 EDUC 293 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
For Math majors only
DCI
4 / 12 0 For: MA Educ (MathEd)
51409 EDUC 300 MTWTHF 3.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
2 / 85 0
51410 EDUC 400 MTWTHF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
14 / 30 0
52520 EE 165 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 155
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52521 EE 165 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Prerequisite: EEE 155
EEEI
1 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52522 EE 167 WFW 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 155
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: EEEI
52523 EE 167 WFW2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 155; Instructor: Justine Joshua Ramos
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52524 EE 168 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; BLAS, LEAN LORENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 155
EEEI
1 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52525 EE 168 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; BUNDOC, PAUL EUGENE DELFIN
Prerequisite: EEE 155
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52644 EE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
3 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52672 EE 198 SOP 5.0 S 6-8PM lec TBA
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Project proposal, Lab affiliation. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser. Enlist by signing up at: https://tinyurl.com/EEE198SignupForm
EEEI
8 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52645 EE 214 SLNSCDE 3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA; S 4-6PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
Prereq: EEE 25/equiv; Enlistment via teacher's prerog, contact the instructors to enlist
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: EEEI
52526 EE 217 MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Prereq: EEE 23/equiv.
EEEI
5 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52646 EE 220 SABSCDE 4.0 S 7-9AM lec TBA; S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
Coreq: CoE 143/equiv.
EEEI
3 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52647 EE 226 TOPHOZQ 4.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Prereq: CoE 141/equiv.
EEEI
5 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52527 EE 229 WOZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
Prereq: EE 220
EEEI
10 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52528 EE 231 TOZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Prereq: EEE 101/equiv
EEEI
5 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52529 EE 236 MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
4 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52648 EE 241 WOPHOZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Prereq: EEE 53 or equivalent
EEEI
10 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52530 EE 242 MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Prereq: EEE 101, EEE 103/equiv
EEEI
5 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52649 EE 251 WOPHOZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Prereq: EEE 103/equiv.
EEEI
8 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52650 EE 252 MOPFOZQ 3.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Prereq: EEE 103/equiv.
EEEI
7 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52651 EE 254 TOPSWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
4 / 15 0 For: EEEI
52659 EE 255 TOZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Prereq: EEE 103/equiv.
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52652 EE 274 HOPFOZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
Prereq: EEE 35/equiv.
EEEI
2 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52653 EE 286 TOPWOZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: EEE 35 and EEE 11, or consent of instructor
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: EEEI
52720 EE 290 AL-MOZQ
Advances in Digital Signal Processing
3.0 M 6-9PM disc TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52719 EE 290 AM-WFX
Design for Manufacturing and Test Driven Development
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52687 EE 290 AN-FOZQ
Nanosatellite Engineering Model Development and Test
3.0 F 6-9PM disc TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52664 EE 290 NS-HOZQ
Nanosatellite Mission Planning and System Design
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI). To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52714 EE 290 PA-MOZQ
Transmission System Operator and Distribution System Operator Coordination
3.0 M 6-9PM disc TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52665 EE 290 S-MOZQ
Wireless Sensor Networks
3.0 M 6-9PM disc TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
7 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52662 EE 290 SR-FOZQ
Soft Robotics
3.0 F 6-9PM disc TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
10 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52663 EE 290 X-HOZQ
Directed Studies in Network Acceleration
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI). TO BE DISSOLVED.

DISSOLVED
52531 EE 296 FN 1.0 F 5-6PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL
Enlistment via adviser endorsement. Please contact your program adviser.
EEEI
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52733 EE 296 FN2 1.0 F 5-6PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Enlistment via adviser endorsement. Please contact your program adviser.
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52532 EE 296 FO 1.0 F 6-7PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL
Enlistment via adviser endorsement. Please contact your program adviser.
EEEI
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52686 EE 298 OM-WOZQ
Orbital Mechanics
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52666 EE 298 S-WOZQ
Satellite Communications
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI). To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52654 EE 298 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
8 / 12 0 For: EEEI
52655 EE 298 X-WXY
Design of Experiments for EEE
3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prereq: Some background on statistics (eg EEE 25/137 or similar). Will have some synchronous lecture sessions during class hours via Zoom, with video recordings available after.. Need a Mac/Windows device to run JMP.
EEEI
4 / 15 0 For: EEEI
52723 EE 299 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM thesis TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52695 EE 300 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Approved thesis proposal. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52688 EE 300 CNL 3.0 TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; MONTES, ISABEL
Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. For MS advisees of CNL.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52689 EE 300 DSP 3.0 TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; GUEVARA, ROWENA CRISTINA
Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. For MS advisees of DSP.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52690 EE 300 IRC-RAL 3.0 TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL; SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. For MS advisees of IRC-RAL.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52691 EE 300 MicroLab 3.0 TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. For MS advisees of MicroLab.
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52692 EE 300 Power 3.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. For MS advisees of PEL/Power group.
EEEI
6 / 10 0
52693 EE 300 UCL 3.0 TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. For MS advisees of UCL.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52694 EE 300 WCEL 3.0 TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. For MS advisees of WCEL.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52533 EE 358 HOZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Prereq: EEE 103/equiv.
EEEI
1 / 17 0 For: EEEI
52696 EE 400 A3 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Consent of PhD adviser. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. Specify section and number of units.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52697 EE 400 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: First 6 units, consent of adviser. Second 6 units: Approved dissertation proposal. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. Specify section and number of units.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52698 EE 400 C9 9.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Approved dissertation proposal. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. Specify section and number of units.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52699 EE 400 D12 12.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Approved dissertation proposal. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS and theresa.de.leon@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment. Specify section and number of units.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
51292 EEdu 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For Early Education majors and CPE
DCI
6 / 15 0
51293 EEdu 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
Prereq: EEdu 121
DCI
6 / 10 0
52495 EEE 1 MCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
13 / 50 0
52496 EEE 1 SCDE 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
28 / 50 0
52534 EEE 1 MCDE-SWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
2 / 25 0
52535 EEE 1 MCDE-SYZ 0.0 S 4-7PM lab TBA
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
11 / 25 0
52536 EEE 1 SCDE-SWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52537 EEE 1 SCDE-SYZ 0.0 S 4-7PM lab TBA
BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102; TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
52722 EEE 3 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Math 54, Physics 72; Instructor: Justine Joshua Ramos
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52632 EEE 3 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
TO BE DISSOLVED. Enlisted students will be given priority in EEE 3 SCDE.
EEEI
24 / 25 -1 For: DGE(2 slots), ICE(3 slots), BS MetE(19 slots)
52633 EEE 3 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: Math 54, Physics 72; Rescheduled to WF 11:30am-1:00pm.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: DGE(2 slots), ICE(2 slots), BS EM(10 slots), BS MetE(11 slots)
52656 EEE 4 SCDESWX 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-4PM lec TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3
EEEI
5 / 25 0
52660 EEE 51 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Prereq: EEE 41; Instructor: Lawrence Roman Quizon
EEEI
12 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52661 EEE 52 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
Prereq: EEE 42; Coreq: EEE 51
EEEI
24 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52634 EEE 53 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 41, EEE 21
EEEI
15 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52635 EEE 54 SOZQ 1.0 S 6-9PM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prereq: EEE 42; Coreq: EEE 53
EEEI
16 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52538 EEE 100 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prereq: ES 1, EEE 42
EEEI
17 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52498 EEE 107 WFJT 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
22 / 25 0
52539 EEE 107 WFKTL 0.0 WF 3:30-5PM lab TBA
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
22 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52475 EEE 111 SQRDE 3.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA; S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
DAROYA, RANGEL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52476 EEE 111 SWXLN 3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA; S 4-6PM lec TBA
DAROYA, RANGEL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52477 EEE 111 THQR 3.0 TTh 7-8AM lec TBA; TTh 8-9:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None; Instructor: Marcus Joseph Reyes
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52486 EEE 111 THUV 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None; Instructor: John Jairus Eslit
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52478 EEE 111 THUV2 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
SALADO, DAN LEMUEL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52479 EEE 111 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
3 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52487 EEE 111 THWX2 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None; TO BE DISSOLVED
EEEI
25 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52480 EEE 111 THYZ 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA; TTh 5-6:30PM lab TBA
SALADO, DAN LEMUEL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52481 EEE 111 WFQR 3.0 WF 7-8AM lec TBA; WF 8-9:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None; Instructor: Marcus Joseph Reyes
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52482 EEE 111 WFUV 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52483 EEE 111 WFUV2 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
DIZON, CARL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52484 EEE 111 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
DIZON, CARL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52488 EEE 111 WFWX2 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
AQUINO, ANGELINA
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
9 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52485 EEE 111 WFYZ 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec TBA; WF 5-6:30PM lab TBA
AQUINO, ANGELINA
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52451 EEE 113 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52452 EEE 113 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52453 EEE 113 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
3 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52454 EEE 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52455 EEE 113 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52456 EEE 113 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52457 EEE 113 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52489 EEE 113 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
6 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52458 EEE 113 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52490 EEE 113 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
13 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52459 EEE 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52460 EEE 113 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52461 EEE 113 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
5 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52462 EEE 113 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52463 EEE 118 FRU 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52464 EEE 118 FVW 1.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52465 EEE 118 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TAN, ALLEN JASON
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52466 EEE 118 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52467 EEE 118 HVW 1.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
15 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52468 EEE 118 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52491 EEE 118 HXY2 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
4 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52469 EEE 118 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52492 EEE 118 TRU2 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TAN, ALLEN JASON
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
13 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52470 EEE 118 TVW 1.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52471 EEE 118 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TAN, ALLEN JASON
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52472 EEE 118 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52473 EEE 118 WVW 1.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52474 EEE 118 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: None, Corequisite: EEE 113
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52540 EEE 131 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52541 EEE 131 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52542 EEE 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52543 EEE 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52544 EEE 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52545 EEE 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52546 EEE 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123; Instructor: Lawrence Roman Quizon
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52547 EEE 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
3 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52548 EEE 131 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52549 EEE 133 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
1 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52550 EEE 133 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
4 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52551 EEE 133 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DASTAS, MARK BRIAN
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
3 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52552 EEE 133 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52553 EEE 133 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52554 EEE 133 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DASTAS, MARK BRIAN
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
4 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52555 EEE 133 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52556 EEE 133 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
2 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52557 EEE 133 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
1 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52558 EEE 133 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 123, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
3 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52559 EEE 137 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52560 EEE 137 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
3 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52561 EEE 137 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FELICANO, ORVILLE
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52562 EEE 137 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent; Instructor: Carl Timothy Tolentino
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52563 EEE 137 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52564 EEE 137 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52565 EEE 137 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52566 EEE 137 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
5 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52567 EEE 137 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
3 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52568 EEE 137 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FELICANO, ORVILLE
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52569 EEE 137 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent; ; Instructor: Carl Timothy Tolentino
EEEI
4 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52570 EEE 137 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52571 EEE 137 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Can be taken as a substitute for EEE 25; Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52572 EEE 138 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52573 EEE 138 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52574 EEE 138 HVW 1.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52575 EEE 138 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
2 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52576 EEE 138 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52577 EEE 138 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52578 EEE 138 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
3 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52579 EEE 138 TVW 1.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52580 EEE 138 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52581 EEE 138 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52718 EEE 145 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DASTAS, MARK BRIAN
Prerequisite: Phys 72
EEEI
4 / 15 0
52658 EEE 145 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: Phys 72
EEEI
2 / 15 0 For: EEEI
52582 EEE 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
5 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52583 EEE 151 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
1 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52724 EEE 151 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
4 / 35 0
52584 EEE 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52585 EEE 151 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
1 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52586 EEE 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52587 EEE 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
1 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52588 EEE 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
5 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52589 EEE 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
3 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52590 EEE 153 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52591 EEE 153 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52592 EEE 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52593 EEE 153 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52594 EEE 153 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21; Instructor: Herlan Kester Benitez
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52595 EEE 153 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52596 EEE 153 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52597 EEE 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52598 EEE 153 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52599 EEE 153 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Prerequisite: EEE 143, Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52600 EEE 155 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52601 EEE 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52602 EEE 155 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52603 EEE 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
3 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52604 EEE 155 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BLAS, LEAN LORENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52605 EEE 155 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BUNDOC, PAUL EUGENE DELFIN
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52606 EEE 155 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52607 EEE 155 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BUNDOC, PAUL EUGENE DELFIN
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52608 EEE 155 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52609 EEE 155 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BLAS, LEAN LORENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52610 EEE 157 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
QUINIO, DAREN JAY
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52611 EEE 157 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52612 EEE 157 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
3 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52613 EEE 157 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ORTIZ, GREGORIO
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52614 EEE 157 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
QUINIO, DAREN JAY
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52615 EEE 157 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52616 EEE 157 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52617 EEE 157 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52618 EEE 157 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52619 EEE 157 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ORTIZ, GREGORIO
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52620 EEE 158 FRU 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52621 EEE 158 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147; Instructor: Herlan Kester Benitez
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52622 EEE 158 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52624 EEE 158 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52628 EEE 158 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147; Instructor: John Jairus Eslit
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52623 EEE 158 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147; Instructor: John Jairus Eslit
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52625 EEE 158 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
MARTINEZ, PHILIP
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52626 EEE 158 SYZ 1.0 S 4-7PM lab TBA
MARTINEZ, PHILIP
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147. Might be dissolved or rescheduled. Stay tuned for announcements.
EEEI
4 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52627 EEE 158 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52629 EEE 158 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52630 EEE 158 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52631 EEE 158 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147; Instructor: Herlan Kester Benitez
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52668 EEE 190 MQRD 2.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; M 10-11AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Lab affiliation. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Enlist via https://tinyurl.com/EEE190SignupForm
EEEI
0 / 0 0 For: EEEI
52700 EEE 190 MQRD1 2.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; M 10-11AM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; OCAMPO, ROEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Lab affiliation. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Enlist via https://tinyurl.com/EEE190SignupForm
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52701 EEE 190 MQRD2 2.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; M 10-11AM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ROSALES, MARC; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Lab affiliation. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Enlist via https://tinyurl.com/EEE190SignupForm
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52702 EEE 190 MQRD3 2.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; M 10-11AM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; OCAMPO, ROEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Lab affiliation.
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52703 EEE 196 CNL1 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; MONTES, ISABEL; ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: EEE 192, adviser endorsement.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52715 EEE 196 CNL2 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; MONTES, ISABEL; ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE; ONG, DARVY
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52704 EEE 196 CNL2a 4.0 M 2:30-5:35PM lab TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; MONTES, ISABEL; ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE; ONG, DARVY
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52705 EEE 196 CNL3 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; QUINIO, DAREN JAY; ORTIZ, GREGORIO
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52721 EEE 196 CNL4 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; MONTES, ISABEL; ONG, DARVY
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52707 EEE 196 DSP1 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DE LEON, ROXANNE
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52716 EEE 196 DSP2 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DE LEON, ROXANNE
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52708 EEE 196 DSP2a 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DE LEON, ROXANNE
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52711 EEE 196 MicroLab 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52735 EEE 196 MVW1 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; SISON, LUIS; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; MONTES, ISABEL; DE LEON, ROXANNE; ONG, DARVY
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52685 EEE 196 MVW2 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL; ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: EEE 192, adviser endorsement. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Enlist via https://tinyurl.com/EEE196SignupSheet
EEEI
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52712 EEE 196 MXY1 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; OCAMPO, ROEL; ROSALES, MARC; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52713 EEE 196 MXY2 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; NERVES, ALLAN; RAMOS, MANUEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; VIDAL, ADRIAN; DE LEON, ROXANNE
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52669 EEE 196 MXY3 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL; MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: EEE 192, adviser endorsement. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Enlist via https://tinyurl.com/EEE196SignupSheet 
EEEI
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52734 EEE 196 MXY4 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; VIDAL, ADRIAN; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52709 EEE 196 PWR1 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; DE VILLA, ALBERTO; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52717 EEE 196 PWR2 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; DE VILLA, ALBERTO; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52706 EEE 196 UCL 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52725 EEE 196 W-CNL 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; MONTES, ISABEL; ONG, DARVY
Waitlist here to signify interest in a 196 project under a CNL affiliated faculty. You may waitlist in multiple W- sections.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52727 EEE 196 W-DSP 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DE LEON, ROXANNE
Waitlist here to signify interest in a 196 project under a DSP affiliated faculty. You may waitlist in multiple W- sections of 196.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52729 EEE 196 W-IRC-RAL 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL; SISON, LUIS; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Waitlist here to signify interest in a 196 project under an IRC or RAL affiliated faculty. You may waitlist in multiple W- sections of 196.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52728 EEE 196 W-MicroLab 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Waitlist here to signify interest in a 196 project under a MicroLab affiliated faculty. You may waitlist in multiple W- sections of 196.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52732 EEE 196 W-Power 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL; DE VILLA, ALBERTO; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Waitlist here to signify interest in a 196 project under a Power Lab affiliated faculty. You may waitlist in multiple W- sections of 196.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52731 EEE 196 W-SPVL 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Waitlist here to signify interest in a 196 project under a SPVL affiliated faculty. You may waitlist in multiple W- sections of 196.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52726 EEE 196 W-UCL 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Waitlist here to signify interest in a 196 project under a UCL affiliated faculty. You may waitlist in multiple W- sections of 196.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52730 EEE 196 W-WCEL 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Waitlist here to signify interest in a 196 project under a WCEL affiliated faculty. You may waitlist in multiple W- sections of 196.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
57662 EgyE 201 GTX 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; PRINCIPE, JEARK; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Remote learning
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57663 EgyE 205 GMRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Remote learning
EgyE
3 / 10 0
57664 EgyE 205 GSRU 1.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Remote learning
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57665 EgyE 211 GTY 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE
Remote learning
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57667 EgyE 222 GFX 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA; ALAMANI, BRYAN
Remote learning
EgyE
2 / 15 0
57666 EgyE 231 GSV 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
Remote learning (This is an EgyE major course. Priority are EgyE students)
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57668 EgyE 235 GMX 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
VILLASENOR, NICANOR
Remote learning
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57669 EgyE 251 GWXZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
remote learning
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57670 EgyE 290 GTW 3.0 T 3-6PM lec TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
Remote learning
EgyE
3 / 10 0
57672 EgyE 296 GTHX2 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND
Remote learning
EgyE
1 / 10 0
57671 EgyE 296 GWX 1.0 W 6-7PM lec TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND
Remote learning
EgyE
4 / 10 0
57676 EgyE 297 GSU
Electrochemical Methods in Battery Science and Engineering
3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
OCON, JOEY
Prereq: COI (Students must seek permission first from Dr. Ocon via email)

DISSOLVED
57673 EgyE 297 GSW
Energy Industry Development in the Philippines
3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
BUENDIA, ROGER VICTOR
Remote learning
EgyE
2 / 15 0
57683 EgyE 297 GTZ
Introduction to Life Cycle Analysis of Energy Systems
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
Remote learning
EgyE
5 / 10 0
57688 EgyE 300 GM3-BEA 3.0 TBA
ABUAN, BINOE
Thesis advisees of Dr. Binoe Abuan (pls. seek approval from Dr. Abuan prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57680 EgyE 300 GM3-FGM 3.0 TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND
Thesis advisees of Prof. Ferdinand Manegdeg (pls. seek approval from Prof. Manegdeg prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57691 EgyE 300 GM3-JDO 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
Thesis advisees of Dr. Joey Ocon
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57684 EgyE 300 GM3-JGR 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
Thesis advisees of Dr. Reyes (pls. seek approval from Dr. Reyes prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 2 0
57678 EgyE 300 GM3-JMA 3.0 TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
thesis advisees of Dr. Jhud Michael Aberilla (pls. seek approval from Dr. Aberilla prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57681 EgyE 300 GM3-LAD 3.0 TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
Thesis advisees of Dr. Louis Angelo Danao (pls. seek approval from Dr. Danao prior to enlistment)
EgyE
1 / 3 0
57690 EgyE 300 GM3-MMT 3.0 TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
Thesis advisees of Dr. Mili-Ann Tamayao (pls. seek approval from Dr. Tamayao prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57685 EgyE 300 GM3-PCN 3.0 TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
Thesis advisees of Dr. Prospero Naval (pls. seek approval from Dr. Naval prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57677 EgyE 300 GM3-RBC 3.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Thesis advisees of Dr. Rinlee Butch Cervera (pls. seek approval from Dr. Cervera prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57682 EgyE 300 GM3-RDL 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
Thesis advisees of Dr. Rizalinda De Leon (pls. seek approval from Dr. De Leon prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57687 EgyE 300 GM3-RDVE 3.0 TBA
ESPIRITU, RICHARD
Thesis advisees of Dr. Richard Espiritu (pls. seek approval from Dr. Espiritu prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57689 EgyE 300 GM6-AET 6.0 TBA
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Thesis advisees of Dr. Adonis Tio (pls. seek approval from Dr. Tio prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57674 EgyE 321 GWV 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MERCADO, CANDY
Remote learning
EgyE
7 / 10 0
57675 EgyE 332 GTHY 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
Remote learning
EgyE
6 / 10 0
57679 EgyE 400 GP3-LAD 3.0 TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
Dissertation advisees of Dr. Louis Angelo Danao (pls. seek approval from Dr. Danao prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 3 0
57686 EgyE 400 GP3-RDL 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
Dissertation advisees of Dr. Rizalinda De Leon (pls. seek approval from Dr. De Leon prior to enlistment)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
15048 EL 50 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
15018 EL 50 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
5 / 15 0
15020 EL 50 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
15022 EL 170 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
Student must have already finished 27 units in their major language or secured consent of instructor to enlist.
DEL
7 / 15 0
14999 EL 180 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONG, ROORKEE
For 2nd Year BA EL students and above.
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
15023 EL 197 THR
Mediterranean Europe
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
EL Elective
DEL
10 / 15 0
15002 EL 197 WFU
Cognitive Language Learning
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GUBAN-CAISIDO, DANICA ANNA
EL Elective
DEL
9 / 15 0
15074 EL 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
Student must have already finished 60 units of their major language to enlist.
DEL
6 / 15 0
15075 EL 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
AGCAOILI, NINA RACHEL
Student must have already finished 60 units of their major language to enlist.
DEL
9 / 15 0
15021 EL 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CABLING, KRISTINE
Student must have already finished 60 units of their major language to enlist.
DEL
14 / 15 0
15062 EL 199 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
Student must have already finished 60 units of their major language to enlist.
DEL
13 / 15 0
15077 EL 200 MIG 3.0 M 11:30AM-1PM thesis TBA
TBA
DEL
13 / 15 0
56763 EM 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
6 / 18 0 For: BS MetE, Freshman
56764 EM 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 18 0 For: BS MetE, Freshman
56765 EM 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
10 / 18 0 For: BS EM, Freshman
56766 EM 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
8 / 18 0 For: BS EM, Freshman
56768 EM 45 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 10
DMMM
9 / 10 0
56833 EM 91 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 25 0 For: BS MetE
56872 EM 151 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 24 0
56873 EM 151 THUV 0.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 12 0
56875 EM 151 THWX 0.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 12 0
56863 EM 152 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Senior standing
DMMM
6 / 10 0
56864 EM 154 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Stat 101, Senior standing
DMMM
6 / 10 0
56771 EM 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 169
DMMM
3 / 10 0
56772 EM 172 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 169
DMMM
3 / 10 0
56776 EM 190 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 169, MMME 14
DMMM
3 / 10 0
56783 EM 198 MRU
Special Problems
3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Mine Plant Practice
DMMM
5 / 10 0
57489 EnE 31 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
0 / 12 0
57481 EnE 31 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
1 / 12 0
57529 EnE 31 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
EnE
2 / 12 0
57490 EnE 31 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
1 / 11 0
57483 EnE 31 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
0 / 12 0
57487 EnE 202 GT 3.0 T 3-6PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
0 / 10 0
57488 EnE 202 GTh 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
0 / 11 0
57486 EnE 203 GS 4.0 S 2-6PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
Asynchronous lectures but with synchronous discussions
EnE
1 / 16 0
57485 EnE 203 GW 4.0 W 5-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
Synchronous classes
EnE
5 / 17 0
57482 EnE 205 GS1 3.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA; S 10-11AM lec TBA; S 11AM-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Class activities are redesigned so that physical presence in the laboratory is not required.
EnE
0 / 10 0
57484 EnE 205 GS2 3.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA; S 10-11AM lec TBA; S 11AM-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Class activities are redesigned so that physical presence in the laboratory is not required.
EnE
1 / 10 0
57495 EnE 210 GF 3.0 F 3-6PM lec TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
Prerequisite: EnE 203
EnE
0 / 10 0
57493 EnE 213 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
Prerequisite: EnE 203

DISSOLVED
57500 EnE 213 GF-1 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
Prerequisite: EnE 203
EnE
6 / 10 0
57494 EnE 214 GM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
Prerequisite: EnE 203
EnE
2 / 10 0
57491 EnE 253 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EnE 203
EnE
4 / 10 0
57492 EnE 254 GTh 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite EnE 203; Co-requisite EnE 253
EnE
6 / 10 0
57499 EnE 280 GSFA 3.0 S 6-9PM lec TBA
ARELLANO, FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: EnE 203
EnE
0 / 10 0
57501 EnE 280 GSGP 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PERALTA, GENANDRIALINE
Prerequisite: EnE 203
EnE
4 / 10 0
57496 EnE 281 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
AQUINO, DIOCEL HAROLD; SORIANO, VIRGINIA
Prerequisite: EnE 203
EnE
1 / 10 0
57497 EnE 296 GTh 1.0 Th 4-6PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, HERMAN
EnE
0 / 11 0
57498 EnE 296 GW 1.0 W 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
2 / 10 0
57511 EnE 300 GAAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
EnE
5 / 5 0
57508 EnE 300 GACB 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
EnE
5 / 5 0
57513 EnE 300 GACM 3.0 TBA
MATIAS, AURA
EnE
5 / 5 0
57515 EnE 300 GACR 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
5 / 5 0
57519 EnE 300 GAPR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
3 / 5 0
57526 EnE 300 GARV 3.0 TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
EnE
5 / 5 0
57504 EnE 300 GBGA 3.0 TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
EnE
5 / 5 0
57505 EnE 300 GDHA 3.0 TBA
AQUINO, DIOCEL HAROLD
EnE
4 / 5 0
57524 EnE 300 GDKT 3.0 TBA
TUNGPALAN, DJOAN KATE
EnE
5 / 5 0
57512 EnE 300 GECH 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
5 / 5 0
57509 EnE 300 GEDC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
1 / 5 0
57506 EnE 300 GFCB 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
0 / 5 0
57525 EnE 300 GJDO 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
EnE
4 / 5 0
57516 EnE 300 GJGR 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
3 / 5 0
57503 EnE 300 GJMA 3.0 TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
EnE
7 / 10 0
57528 EnE 300 GJZR 3.0 TBA
ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
4 / 5 0
57514 EnE 300 GLJD 3.0 TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
3 / 5 0
57522 EnE 300 GMANT 3.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
4 / 5 0
57510 EnE 300 GMDL 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
5 / 5 0
57507 EnE 300 GMLB 3.0 TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
EnE
5 / 5 0
57527 EnE 300 GMRV 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
EnE
5 / 5 0
57518 EnE 300 GRMG 3.0 TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA
EnE
5 / 5 0
57517 EnE 300 GRR 3.0 TBA
REYES, ROSALIE
EnE
4 / 5 0
57520 EnE 300 GRSS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
EnE
5 / 5 0
57523 EnE 300 GTPT 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
EnE
4 / 5 0
57521 EnE 300 GVJS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, VIRGINIA
EnE
4 / 5 0
57502 EnE 304 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
Prerequisite: ES 201 or an equivalent course
EnE
4 / 10 0
57530 EnE 400 APR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57533 EnE 400 DKT 3.0 TBA
TUNGPALAN, DJOAN KATE
EnE
4 / 5 0
57532 EnE 400 ECH 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
4 / 5 0
57534 EnE 400 FCB 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
5 / 5 0
57531 EnE 400 MDL 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
3 / 5 0
14471 Eng 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14472 Eng 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0 For: BS BAA(4 slots)
14401 Eng 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14402 Eng 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots)
14403 Eng 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0 For: BS Econ(2 slots), BS BA(5 slots)
14404 Eng 11 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14405 Eng 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14406 Eng 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14407 Eng 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14408 Eng 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0 For: BS BAA(9 slots)
14409 Eng 11 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14410 Eng 12 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0 For: BS BA(3 slots), BA (Philo)(10 slots)
14411 Eng 12 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0 For: BA (Philo)(6 slots)
14412 Eng 12 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0 For: BA (EngStud: Lit)(10 slots)
14413 Eng 12 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0 For: BA (Philo)(5 slots)
14554 Eng 13 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
Prerequisite: None. Striclty for VAAS students only.
DECL
0 / 15 0
14555 Eng 13 SDEF 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
RUIZO-MACATANGAY, LIWAY CZARINA
Prerequisite: None. PRIORITY: graduating students
DECL
0 / 18 0
14414 Eng 13 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14415 Eng 13 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14416 Eng 13 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14417 Eng 13 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14418 Eng 13 THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14419 Eng 13 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14420 Eng 13 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14421 Eng 13 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14422 Eng 13 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14423 Eng 13 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14424 Eng 13 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JOLO, JULIE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14425 Eng 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14426 Eng 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14427 Eng 13 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14428 Eng 13 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14429 Eng 13 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14430 Eng 13 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14431 Eng 13 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 95 0
14432 Eng 13 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14433 Eng 13 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14434 Eng 13 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14435 Eng 13 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 95 0
14436 Eng 13 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14437 Eng 13 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14438 Eng 13 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14439 Eng 13 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14440 Eng 13 THY3 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14548 Eng 13 THY4 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14441 Eng 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14442 Eng 13 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOLO, JULIE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14443 Eng 13 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14444 Eng 13 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14445 Eng 13 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14446 Eng 13 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14447 Eng 13 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14448 Eng 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14449 Eng 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14450 Eng 13 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14451 Eng 13 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14452 Eng 13 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14547 Eng 13 WFV6 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14453 Eng 13 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14454 Eng 13 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, MA MICHAELA LUISA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14455 Eng 13 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 19 0
14456 Eng 13 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14457 Eng 13 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14458 Eng 13 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14459 Eng 13 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14460 Eng 13 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14461 Eng 13 WFY3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 81 0
14530 Eng 21 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14531 Eng 22 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14532 Eng 23 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ICK, JUDY CELINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14533 Eng 23 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ICK, JUDY CELINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14462 Eng 30 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0 For: Dip CPMA(1 slots)
14463 Eng 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0 For: BS BA(2 slots), BS Econ(3 slots)
14534 Eng 41 MSU 3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14535 Eng 42 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14514 Eng 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOLO, JULIE
Prerequisite: 6 units of Eng/COI
DECL
1 / 15 0
14515 Eng 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
Prerequisite: 6 units of Eng/COI
DECL
0 / 16 0
14556 Eng 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14516 Eng 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
Prerequisite: Eng 100/COI
DECL
0 / 19 0
14536 Eng 103 MSV 3.0 MS 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14517 Eng 104 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
Prerequisite: 6 units of Eng/COI
DECL
1 / 21 0
14518 Eng 117 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
Prerequisite: Eng 100
DECL
7 / 15 0
14519 Eng 119 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
SAQUETON, GRACE
Prerequisite: Eng 100/COI
DECL
1 / 17 0
14537 Eng 122 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14538 Eng 127 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14539 Eng 131 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
ATIENZA, MA MICHAELA LUISA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
2 / 15 0
14540 Eng 142 MSW 3.0 MS 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14541 Eng 147 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14520 Eng 191 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
Prerequisite: SS/COI
DECL
0 / 17 0
14542 Eng 198 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ATIENZA, MA MICHAELA LUISA
Topic: Creative and Critical: Fusions and Intersections in Experimental Writing. Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
3 / 15 0
14543 Eng 199 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
5 / 15 0
14521 Eng 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
Prerequisite: Eng 10, 11 and Senior Standing
DECL
0 / 15 0
14522 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Eng 199
DECL
15 / 15 0
14544 Eng 246 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
3 / 10 0
14523 Eng 260 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
SAQUETON, GRACE
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
0 / 11 0
14524 Eng 261 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
SAQUETON, GRACE
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
0 / 11 0
14525 Eng 295 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
2 / 11 0
14526 Eng 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
7 / 10 0
14527 Eng 315 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
0 / 10 0
14528 Eng 357 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
4 / 10 0
14545 Eng 365 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
7 / 10 0
14529 Eng 399 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
6 / 10 0
14549 Eng 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None

DISSOLVED
14551 Eng 400 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
9 / 10 0
55679 Engg 150 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DIE/OR
1 / 80 0
36968 Env Sci 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
36978 Env Sci 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
2 / 30 0
36951 Env Sci 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
1 / 30 0
36953 Env Sci 201 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL; BAGTASA, GERRY; RINGOR, CHERRY; LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
1 / 8 0 For: IESM
36952 Env Sci 201 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL; BAGTASA, GERRY; RINGOR, CHERRY; LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
0 / 8 0 For: IESM
36954 Env Sci 211 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
0 / 8 0 For: IESM
36961 Env Sci 211 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
4 / 8 0 For: IESM
36956 Env Sci 212 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
1 / 8 0 For: IESM
36955 Env Sci 212 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 8 0 For: IESM
36969 Env Sci 225.1 WIJK 1.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
6 / 10 0 For: IESM
36977 Env Sci 227 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
8 / 10 0
36959 Env Sci 232.1 FIJK 1.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
1 / 10 0 For: IESM
36970 Env Sci 233 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE
IESM
7 / 10 0
36975 Env Sci 271.1 WLNO 1.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
MACATANGAY, RONALD; CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
4 / 10 0 For: IESM
36962 Env Sci 282 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
7 / 10 0 For: IESM
36976 Env Sci 282 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
9 / 10 0 For: IESM
36974 Env Sci 296 ML 1.0 M 4-5PM lec TBA
CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
2 / 10 0 For: IESM
36971 Env Sci 297 FIJK
Environmental and Genomic Origins of Viral Pandemics
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
YOUNG, ALEXANDER
IESM
8 / 10 0
36960 Env Sci 297 MLNO
Freshwater Resources: Introduction to Ground and Surface Water Hydrology
3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
2 / 10 0
36957 Env Sci 297 WLNO
Marine Mammals
3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
5 / 10 0
36980 Env Sci 300 ATY 3.0 TBA
YOUNG, ALEXANDER
IESM
0 / 1 0
36992 Env Sci 300 ATY 1 3.0 TBA
YOUNG, ALEXANDER
IESM
0 / 1 0
36995 Env Sci 300 ATY 2 3.0 TBA
YOUNG, ALEXANDER
IESM
0 / 1 0
36981 Env Sci 300 CLR 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36979 Env Sci 300 FSM 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
36991 Env Sci 300 FSM 1 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
37002 Env Sci 300 MGC 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36983 Env Sci 300 MVL 3.0 TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36986 Env Sci 300 MVL 1 3.0 TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36987 Env Sci 300 MVL 2 3.0 TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37000 Env Sci 300 OCC 3.0 TBA
CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
0 / 1 0
36999 Env Sci 300 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36994 Env Sci 399 RNR 3.0 F 9AM-12PM res TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36990 Env Sci 399 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM res TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36989 Env Sci 400 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
52902 ES 1 MCDEWX1 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 16 0 For: Freshman, BS EM(20 slots)
52999 ES 1 MCDEWX2 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 17 0
53004 ES 1 MCDEWX3 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 17 0
52979 ES 1 THRU 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52901 ES 1 THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 15 0 For: Freshman, BS EM(20 slots)
52903 ES 1 THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 15 0 For: Freshman(9 slots)
52980 ES 1 THUV3 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 15 0
52987 ES 1 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52981 ES 1 THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Enlisted students will automatically be transferred to THWX2.

DISSOLVED
52982 ES 1 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 15 0
52983 ES 1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 15 0
52904 ES 1 WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52984 ES 1 WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 17 0
52988 ES 1 WFUV3 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Enlisted students will automatically be transferred to WFUV2.

DISSOLVED
52985 ES 1 WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 15 0
52986 ES 1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52905 ES 12 WFD 0.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52906 ES 12 WFV 3.0 WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS GE(14 slots)
52951 ES 15 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
2 / 20 0 For: BS GE(15 slots)
52952 ES 15 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
0 / 20 0 For: BS GE(17 slots)
52953 ES 15 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Enlisted students will automatically be transferred to THW1.

DISSOLVED
52954 ES 15 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
2 / 20 0 For: BS GE(17 slots)
52955 ES 15 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
2 / 20 0
52956 ES 15 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
0 / 20 0
52957 ES 26 TAB/HQR 3.0 T 7-9AM lec TBA; Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53, 5h. (2h lec + 3h lab)
DES
0 / 25 0
52959 ES 26 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53, 5h. (2h lec + 3h lab)
DES
0 / 25 0
52960 ES 26 TIJ/HWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53, 5h. (2h lec + 3h lab)
DES
0 / 25 0
52958 ES 26 TRD/HRU 3.0 T 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53, 5h. (2h lec + 3h lab)
DES
2 / 25 0
52961 ES 26 TXL/HXY 3.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53, 5h. (2h lec + 3h lab)
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52962 ES 26 WVE1/FVW1 3.0 W 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53, 5h. (2h lec + 3h lab)
DES
0 / 25 0
52963 ES 26 WVE2/FVW2 3.0 W 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53, 5h. (2h lec + 3h lab)
DES
2 / 25 0
52907 ES 101 WFR1 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 95 0
52912 ES 101 WFR2 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
2 / 95 0
52917 ES 101 WFU1 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 95 0
52922 ES 101 WFU2 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
3 / 80 0
52927 ES 101 WFV1 0.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
2 / 80 0
52932 ES 101 WFV2 0.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 80 0
52908 ES 101 THQ1 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52913 ES 101 THQ2 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS EM(15 slots)
52918 ES 101 THQ3 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: BS MatE(15 slots)
52923 ES 101 THQ4 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0
52992 ES 101 THQ5 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: BS EM(13 slots)
52994 ES 101 THQ6 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS ME(15 slots)
53000 ES 101 THQ7 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0
52909 ES 101 THR1 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
53002 ES 101 THR10 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52914 ES 101 THR2 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52919 ES 101 THR3 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52924 ES 101 THR4 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0
52928 ES 101 THR5 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52933 ES 101 THR6 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52993 ES 101 THR7 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS MetE(15 slots)
52995 ES 101 THR8 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: BS ME(15 slots)
53001 ES 101 THR9 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0
52910 ES 101 THU1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52915 ES 101 THU2 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS MatE(15 slots)
52920 ES 101 THU3 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS MatE(15 slots)
52925 ES 101 THU4 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52929 ES 101 THV1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52934 ES 101 THV2 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52996 ES 101 THV3 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: BS ME(15 slots)
52911 ES 101 THW1 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52916 ES 101 THW2 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
1 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52921 ES 101 THW3 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 15 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52926 ES 101 THW4 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52930 ES 101 THW5 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52935 ES 101 THW6 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52997 ES 101 THW7 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52931 ES 101 THX1 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52936 ES 101 THX2 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
52937 ES 102 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
1 / 20 0 For: BS MetE(5 slots), DChE(15 slots)
52938 ES 102 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 20 0 For: BS MetE(7 slots), BS MatE(13 slots)
52939 ES 102 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101

DISSOLVED
52940 ES 102 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Enlisted students will automatically be transferred to THU1.

DISSOLVED
52941 ES 102 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
1 / 20 0
52942 ES 102 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 20 0
52943 ES 102 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
2 / 20 0
52944 ES 102 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Enlisted students will automatically be transferred to THW1.

DISSOLVED
52945 ES 102 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 20 0 For: BS IE(5 slots), DChE(15 slots)
52946 ES 102 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
2 / 20 0 For: BS MatE(10 slots), BS IE(10 slots)
52947 ES 102 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
7 / 20 0 For: BS IE(10 slots), BS MatE(10 slots)
52948 ES 102 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
9 / 20 0
52949 ES 102 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
1 / 20 0 For: DChE(10 slots), BS IE(10 slots)
52950 ES 102 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 20 0
52970 ES 201 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv.
DES
0 / 15 0
52969 ES 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv.
DES
0 / 15 0
52964 ES 201 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv.
DES
0 / 15 0
52971 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Kindly enlist in classes with available slots.

DISSOLVED
53003 ES 201 SCDE-1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 15 0
52972 ES 201 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv.
DES
0 / 15 0
52965 ES 201 TZZQ1 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv.
DES
0 / 15 0
52966 ES 201 TZZQ2 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv.
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52967 ES 201 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv.
DES
2 / 15 0
52968 ES 201 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv.
DES
1 / 15 0
52974 ES 202 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equiv. Priority: Students taking ES 230 this semester.
DES
9 / 15 0
52990 ES 204 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
for Sunpower Scholars ; Prerequisite: ES 26/equiv.
DES
2 / 11 0
52976 ES 204 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equiv.
DES
1 / 15 0
52977 ES 204 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equiv.
DES
0 / 15 0
52991 ES 204 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
QUINAY, PHER ERROL
Prerequisite: ES 26/equiv.
DES
3 / 15 0
52978 ES 204 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equiv.
DES
1 / 15 0
52975 ES 204 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equiv.
DES
1 / 15 0
52989 ES 230 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
PUBLICO, ANDRE
Students must acquire a Consent Of the Instructor (COI). Email : andre.publico@up.edu.ph; CP: +63917 803 2912 / +63998 867 0259)
DES
0 / 10 0
52998 ES 230 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PUBLICO, ANDRE
Students must acquire a Consent Of the Instructor (COI). Email : andre.publico@up.edu.ph; CP: +63917 803 2912 / +63998 867 0259) . Prerequisite: ES 13, ES 202
DES
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
52973 ES 251 HBCD 3.0 Th 8-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 15
DES
0 / 25 0
24604 Ethics 1 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
0 / 16 0
24592 Ethics 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 15 0
24593 Ethics 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 28 0
24594 Ethics 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 15 0
24629 Ethics 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 28 0
24630 Ethics 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 28 0
24631 Ethics 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SY, PETER
Philo
1 / 25 0 For: BA J(1 slots), SE(2 slots)
24632 Ethics 1 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SY, PETER
Philo
0 / 25 0