Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49051 CD 11 WXYZ CD-1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
CD
5 / 20 0 For: CD
49052 CD 11 WXYZ CD-2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LINCO, ISAAC
CD
10 / 20 0 For: CD, DFSN(10 slots)
49053 CD 100 TXYZ 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LINCO, ISAAC
CD
1 / 25 0
49077 CD 110 WXYZ 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
CD
5 / 30 0
49054 CD 112 THXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
CD
0 / 25 0 For: CD
49055 CD 121 THXY 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
Pre-req: CD 11, CD 100 or COI
CD
8 / 30 0
49056 CD 122 THXY 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
Pre-req: CD 121
CD
6 / 20 0
49057 CD 124 FXYZ 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
CD
3 / 25 0
49058 CD 131 WXYZ 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
CD
5 / 20 0
49059 CD 132 WXYZ 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM field TBA
VERA, CESAR ALLAN
CD
3 / 25 0
49060 CD 133 THXY 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
CD
1 / 20 0 For: CD
49061 CD 191 TXYZ 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
CD
2 / 20 0
49062 CD 201 WXYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
CD
0 / 14 0
49093 CD 201 WXYZ1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
CD
0 / 14 0
49078 CD 202 THXY 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
CD
0 / 16 0
49092 CD 202 THXY1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
CD
0 / 14 0
49064 CD 203 THXY 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TAN, MARIA CORAZON
CD
10 / 20 0
49079 CD 221 TXYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALILI, ANGELITO; OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
0 / 24 0
49091 CD 221 TXYZ1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MANALILI, ANGELITO; OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
0 / 11 0
49090 CD 221 TXYZ2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALILI, ANGELITO; OBEDICEN, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
49066 CD 222 TXYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
Pre-req: CD 201; CD 221
CD
4 / 20 0
49067 CD 225 WXYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
Pre-req: CD 201; CD 221
CD
0 / 20 0
49080 CD 226 MXYZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
Pre-req: CD 201; CD 221
CD
14 / 20 0
49069 CD 231 MXYZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
CD
1 / 30 0
49081 CD 232 FXYZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
Pre-req: CD 231 for CD Majors; COI for non-majors
CD
6 / 20 0
49082 CD 233 THXY 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
Pre-req: CD 231 for CD Majors; COI for non-majors
CD
5 / 20 0
49083 CD 234 FXYZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VERA, CESAR ALLAN
Pre-req: CD 231 for CD Majors; COI for non-majors
CD
11 / 20 0
49084 CD 291 TXYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
Pre-req: CD 201, CD 202, and any two of the ff. core courses: CD 221, CD 231 or CD 241
CD
8 / 20 0
49085 CD 292 WXYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
Pre-req: CD 291
CD
15 / 20 0
49086 CD 300 CD 300 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
CD
14 / 20 0
49087 CD 300 CD 300 CD-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
CD
17 / 20 0
54009 CE 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54022 CE 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54021 CE 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54023 CE 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54077 CE 16 TD 0.0 T 10-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 15
ICE
8 / 40 0
54078 CE 16 HUV 2.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 15
ICE
0 / 20 0
54111 CE 16 TVW 2.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 15
ICE
3 / 15 0
54079 CE 17 TXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101. Students who need to take CE 15 may take this course and apply for substitution.
ICE
2 / 30 0
54081 CE 17 HVW 4.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This section will be dissolved. Please enlist in newly opened class MCDE

DISSOLVED
54080 CE 17 HXY 4.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101. Students who need to take CE 15 may take this course and apply for substitution.
ICE
0 / 15 0
54112 CE 17 MCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101. Students who need to take CE 15 may take this course and apply for substitution.
ICE
2 / 15 0
54060 CE 18 WFBC1 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 102. Students who need to take CE 14 may take this course and apply for substitution.
ICE
0 / 29 0
54119 CE 18 WFBC2 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 102. Students who need to take CE 14 may take this course and apply for substitution.
ICE
2 / 25 0
54061 CE 18 WFDE1 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 102. Students who need to take CE 14 may take this course and apply for substitution.
ICE
3 / 30 0
54062 CE 18 WFDE2 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 102. Students who need to take CE 14 may take this course and apply for substitution.
ICE
2 / 30 0
54024 CE 22 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: 4th year standing (for batch 2017 and older); must have completed at least 39 units (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
1 / 30 0
54115 CE 22 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: 4th year standing (for batch 2017 and older); must have completed at least 39 units (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
1 / 30 0
54025 CE 24 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
0 / 30 0
54026 CE 24 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
0 / 30 0
54027 CE 24 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
0 / 30 0
54028 CE 24 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
0 / 30 0
54029 CE 25 TDE 0.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
1 / 20 0
54030 CE 25 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
1 / 20 0
54031 CE 28 WDE 0.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
8 / 15 0
54032 CE 28 FUV 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
8 / 15 0
54114 CE 29 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
1 / 30 0 For: DGE
54006 CE 29 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
0 / 30 0
54007 CE 29 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
0 / 30 0
54008 CE 29 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
0 / 30 0
54033 CE 31 TBC 0.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
3 / 20 0
54034 CE 31 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
3 / 20 0
54037 CE 41 HBC1 2.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
5 / 30 0
54038 CE 41 HBC2 2.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
9 / 30 0
54035 CE 41 WBC1 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
8 / 30 0
54036 CE 41 WBC2 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
7 / 30 0
54082 CE 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 15 and CE 21
ICE
0 / 31 0
54083 CE 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 16
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54084 CE 112 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 110 and CE 111
ICE
4 / 25 0
54085 CE 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 110 and CE 111
ICE
4 / 25 0
54019 CE 114 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: 5th year standing
ICE
11 / 15 0
54086 CE 115 MCDE1 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 11 and CE 17
ICE
6 / 20 0
54087 CE 115 MCDE2 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 11 and CE 17
ICE
5 / 20 0
54088 CE 115 THXY1 4.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 11 and CE 17
ICE
0 / 21 0
54089 CE 115 THXY2 4.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 11 and CE 17
ICE
1 / 21 0
54040 CE 121 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 21/CE 29 and ES 13
ICE
3 / 44 0
54041 CE 121 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 21/CE 29 and ES 13
ICE
3 / 22 0
54042 CE 121 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 21/CE 29 and ES 13
ICE
0 / 22 0
54043 CE 123 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 31 and CE 41 (for batch 2018 and younger); CE 121 (for batch 2017 and older)
ICE
0 / 25 0
54044 CE 123 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 31 and CE 41 (for batch 2018 and younger); CE 121 (for batch 2017 and older)
ICE
1 / 25 0
54057 CE 123 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 31 and CE 41 (for batch 2018 and younger); CE 121 (for batch 2017 and older)
ICE
2 / 25 0
54058 CE 123 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 31 and CE 41 (for batch 2018 and younger); CE 121 (for batch 2017 and older)
ICE
2 / 25 0
54046 CE 124 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This section will be dissolved. Please enlist in other CE 124 sections

DISSOLVED
54109 CE 124 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 22 and CE 123
ICE
5 / 28 0
54045 CE 124 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 22 and CE 123
ICE
3 / 28 0
54047 CE 130 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Chem 16, Chem 16.1, CE 11
ICE
15 / 25 0
54048 CE 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 16 and CE 131 / CE 130
ICE
2 / 30 0
54072 CE 141 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This section will be dissolved. Please enlist in the newly opened class or in other sections

DISSOLVED
54073 CE 141 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
0 / 31 0
54071 CE 141 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
0 / 30 0
54074 CE 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
17 / 30 0
54113 CE 141 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
0 / 30 0
54075 CE 142 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141, CE 162, and GE 12
ICE
0 / 30 0
54076 CE 142 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141, CE 162, and GE 12
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54063 CE 151 THDE1 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: CE 18
ICE
2 / 30 0
54064 CE 151 THDE2 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: CE 18
ICE
5 / 30 0
54065 CE 151 THDE3 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: CE 18
ICE
6 / 30 0
54066 CE 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 14 and CE 28
ICE
4 / 25 0
54067 CE 155 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 14 and CE 28
ICE
5 / 25 0
54068 CE 156 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
2 / 30 0
54122 CE 157 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
0 / 25 0
54123 CE 157 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
6 / 25 0
54069 CE 157 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Please enlist in any of the Saturday sections

DISSOLVED
54070 CE 157 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Please enlist in any of the Saturday sections

DISSOLVED
54049 CE 162 HBC1 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
17 / 75 0
54053 CE 162 HBC2 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
7 / 75 0
54052 CE 162 HXY1 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
6 / 25 0
54056 CE 162 HXY2 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
2 / 25 0
54050 CE 162 MCDE1 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
1 / 25 0
54054 CE 162 MCDE2 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
0 / 25 0
54051 CE 162 MIJK1 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
10 / 25 0
54055 CE 162 MIJK2 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
5 / 25 0
54059 CE 163 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 162
ICE
2 / 30 0
54020 CE 164 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 163
ICE
5 / 15 0
54016 CE 190 WFW 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
26 / 80 0
54017 CE 197 MBCD
Introduction to Wind Engineering
3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 156
ICE
6 / 15 0
54018 CE 197 THW
Introduction to Solid Waste Management
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 130 or CE 131 (This class will not accept prerogs and additional students. Students waitlisting are requested to enlist in other elective classes.)
ICE
0 / 15 0
54108 CE 199 WFWXY 3.0 WF 1-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 190
ICE
8 / 20 0
54095 CE 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
4 / 20 0
54090 CE 212 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54091 CE 215 TBCD 3.0 T 8-11AM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
6 / 15 0
54104 CE 226 WFZQ 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
IGNACIO, ULPIANO
ICE
0 / 20 0
54093 CE 240 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
5 / 20 0
54094 CE 242 TJKL 3.0 T 2-5PM lec TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
6 / 15 0
54129 CE 253 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
ICE
8 / 15 0
54096 CE 253 THZQ 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lab TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
ICE
2 / 18 0
54097 CE 255 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
QUINAY, PHER ERROL
Prerequisites: CE 201 and ES 201
ICE
1 / 20 0
54103 CE 257 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
Prerequisite: CE 201
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54105 CE 259 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
IGNACIO, ULPIANO
Prerequisite: CE 226
ICE
2 / 20 0
54106 CE 260 HO 3.0 S 11:30AM-5:30PM lab TBA; Th 6-7PM lec TBA
REYNO, ANTONIO
ICE
5 / 20 0
54117 CE 264 MWQ 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
7 / 20 0
54116 CE 264 MWZ 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
7 / 20 0
54098 CE 264 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
This section will be dissolved. Please enlist in the newly opened sections MWZ or MWQ

DISSOLVED
54092 CE 270 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
7 / 15 0
54124 CE 297 HZZQ
Engineering Project Development and Management
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
11 / 20 0
54100 CE 297 TZZQ
Engineering Project Development and Management
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
5 / 20 0
54099 CE 297 WZZQ
Pavement Engineering for Highways and Airports
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BRONUELA, LEA
ICE
7 / 20 0
54131 CE 300 ECC-3 3.0 TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
9 / 10 0
54134 CE 300 ECH-3 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
ICE
9 / 10 0
54125 CE 300 EJT-3 3.0 TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
9 / 10 0
54107 CE 300 HSOP-3 3.0 TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
8 / 10 0
54128 CE 300 JFR-3 3.0 TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN
ICE
10 / 10 0
54135 CE 300 JYH-3 3.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
9 / 10 0
54136 CE 300 JYH-6 6.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
10 / 10 0
54127 CE 300 LBB-3 3.0 TBA
BRONUELA, LEA
ICE
10 / 10 0
54126 CE 300 MHZ-3 3.0 TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
6 / 10 0
54110 CE 300 PBQ-3 3.0 TBA
QUINAY, PHER ERROL
ICE
7 / 10 0
54130 CE 300 RSS-3 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
8 / 10 0
54133 CE 300 RSS-4 3.0 TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
9 / 10 0
54118 CE 301 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
ICE
4 / 10 0
54101 CE 341 HJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
9 / 10 0
54102 CE 342 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
9 / 10 0
54132 CE 400 GQT-3 3.0 TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
9 / 10 0
53489 ChE 132 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: ChE 123
DChE
0 / 15 0
53490 ChE 132 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Prerequisite: ChE 123
DChE
0 / 15 0
53496 ChE 133 TIJ/HWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
0 / 13 0
53497 ChE 133 WDE1/FUV1 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
0 / 13 0
53498 ChE 133 WDE2/FUV2 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
3 / 13 0
53499 ChE 134 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
0 / 12 0
53500 ChE 134 WBC/FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 8-10AM lec TBA
SANGLAY, JOHN PAUL NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
0 / 12 0
53501 ChE 134 WIJ/FWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
0 / 12 0
53507 ChE 141 SBC/WLN 0.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; W 4-6PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; RIVERA, ANTONIO
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5C
0 / 14 0
DChE: 5B
0 / 14 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53508 ChE 141 WWX1 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5A
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53527 ChE 141 WWX2 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SOROLLA, MAURICE; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5B
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53509 ChE 141 WWX3 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN; PILARIO, KARL EZRA; MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5C
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53510 ChE 143 MIJ 0.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5C
0 / 14 0
DChE: 5B
0 / 14 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53511 ChE 143 MCDE1 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR; ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5A
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53528 ChE 143 MCDE2 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA; OCON, JOEY; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE; TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5B
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53512 ChE 143 MCDE3 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; MUNOZ, JOSE; ALAMANI, BRYAN; REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO; PILARIO, KARL EZRA
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5C
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53516 ChE 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChE 125, ChE 134
DChE
0 / 13 0
53513 ChE 182 FIJ1/FKLN1 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA; F 3-6PM lab TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE
0 / 14 0
53514 ChE 182 FIJ2/FKLN2 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA; F 3-6PM lab TBA
PILARIO, KARL EZRA
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE
0 / 15 0
53515 ChE 182 FIJ3/FKLN3 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA; F 3-6PM lab TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE
0 / 15 0
53529 ChE 197 THX
Mass Transfer in Biological Systems
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED.

DISSOLVED
53530 ChE 197 THY
Introduction to Health, Safety, and Environment (HSE)
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE
4 / 12 0
53531 ChE 197 TZQ
Introduction to Renewable Energy
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL
Prerequisites: Physics 72, ChE 122 or ChemE 122
DChE
0 / 14 0
53532 ChE 198 MKLN 3.0 M 3-6PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Course Title: Principles of Sustainable Engineering; Prerequisite: 3rd year standing
DChE
0 / 13 0
53534 ChE 198 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PILARIO, KARL EZRA
Course Title: Process Systems Engineering; Prerequisite: 4th year standing
DChE
0 / 13 0
53520 ChE 220 WZZQ1 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
Prerequisite: ChE 123 or equivalent
DChE
0 / 15 0
53551 ChE 220 WZZQ2 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Prerequisite: ChE 123 or equivalent
DChE
0 / 15 0
53521 ChE 231 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
SOROLLA, MAURICE
Prerequisite: ChE 125 or equivalent, ES 201 or equivalent
DChE
0 / 24 0
53522 ChE 247 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
Prerequisite: ChE 133 or equivalent
DChE
2 / 10 0
53523 ChE 248 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED.

DISSOLVED
53524 ChE 291 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChE 123 or equivalent, ChE 125 or equivalent
DChE
2 / 11 0
53525 ChE 296.1 MO 1.0 M 6-7PM seminar TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
0 / 15 0
53526 ChE 296.2 MP 1.0 M 7-8PM seminar TBA
OCON, JOEY
Prerequisite: ChE 296.1
DChE
0 / 10 0
53536 ChE 297 FWX
Battery Science and Technology
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
7 / 10 0
53537 ChE 297 FZZQ
Molecular Spectroscopy for Chemical and Environmental Engineering Applications
3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
DChE
5 / 10 0
53535 ChE 297 HZZQ
Introduction to Molecular Modeling
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
Prerequisite: ChE 123 or equivalent
DChE
1 / 13 0
53533 ChE 298 MKLN
Principles of Sustainable Engineering
3.0 M 3-6PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Prerequisite: COI
DChE
1 / 7 0
53545 ChE 300 AAG-3 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
DChE
3 / 5 0
53542 ChE 300 BGA-3 3.0 TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
DChE
3 / 5 0
53547 ChE 300 JDO-3 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
4 / 5 0
53550 ChE 300 JDR-3 3.0 TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
DChE
2 / 5 0
53554 ChE 300 JTA-3 3.0 TBA
ADOLACION, JAY R
DChE
4 / 5 0
53544 ChE 300 MFR-3 3.0 TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
4 / 5 0
53543 ChE 300 MLB-3 3.0 TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53556 ChE 300 MPD-6 6.0 TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
3 / 5 0
53546 ChE 300 RDL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
5 / 5 0
53557 ChE 300 TPT-3 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53548 ChE 400 JVP-3 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53549 ChE 400 JVP-6 6.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
3 / 5 0
53555 ChE 400 TPT-6 6.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
4 / 5 0
38674 Chem 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
COO, LILIBETH
IC
0 / 25 0
38683 Chem 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
3 / 25 0
38817 Chem 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 332-333
CONATO, MARLON
IC
2 / 25 0
38816 Chem 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 332-333
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
1 / 26 0
38780 Chem 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 332-333
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
0 / 25 0
38688 Chem 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
CASTRICIONES, EMILY
IC
0 / 85 0
38781 Chem 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 332-333
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
1 / 36 0
38692 Chem 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 332-333
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
2 / 25 0
38603 Chem 16 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
1 / 25 0
38606 Chem 16 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
0 / 25 0
38608 Chem 16 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
TALUSAN, TIMOTHY JEMUEL
IC
0 / 25 0
38610 Chem 16 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
MOLINO, RALPH JOHN EMERSON
IC
0 / 25 0
38611 Chem 16 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 205-206
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
0 / 25 0
38612 Chem 16 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
MELLA, LIZETTE
IC
0 / 25 0
38613 Chem 16 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
OCHOA, MICHELLE MARIE
IC
0 / 25 0
38616 Chem 16 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
3 / 25 0
38618 Chem 16 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
0 / 25 0
38620 Chem 16 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 205-206
MIROY, GRETA JOSEPHINE
IC
1 / 25 0
38622 Chem 16 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
1 / 25 0
38624 Chem 16 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CARPINA, RENATO
IC
0 / 25 0
38626 Chem 16 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
0 / 25 0
38627 Chem 16 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 311-312
TALUSAN, TIMOTHY JEMUEL
IC
0 / 25 0
38628 Chem 16 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
2 / 25 0
38630 Chem 16 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
0 / 25 0
38631 Chem 16 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
MELLA, LIZETTE
IC
0 / 25 0
38632 Chem 16 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
0 / 25 0
38635 Chem 16 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 305-306
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
8 / 25 0
38636 Chem 16 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
CALUAG, CARL ANGELO
IC
10 / 25 0
38601 Chem 16 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 205-206
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
0 / 25 0
38605 Chem 16 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
0 / 25 0
38609 Chem 16 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
0 / 25 0
38615 Chem 16 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FAJICULAY, MAE CRISTE
IC
0 / 25 0
38619 Chem 16 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 205-206
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
2 / 25 0
38623 Chem 16 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JACOB, BEATRIZ AIRA
IC
0 / 25 0
38629 Chem 16 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CONATO, MARLON
IC
6 / 25 0
38634 Chem 16 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
8 / 25 0
38638 Chem 16 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
6 / 25 0
38640 Chem 16 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 205-206
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
0 / 25 0
38644 Chem 16 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306
CARPINA, RENATO
IC
0 / 25 0
38646 Chem 16 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
0 / 25 0
38648 Chem 16 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
10 / 25 0
38650 Chem 16 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 315-316
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
11 / 25 0
38652 Chem 16 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MOLINO, RALPH JOHN EMERSON
IC
4 / 25 0
38655 Chem 16 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
3 / 25 0
38657 Chem 16 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
0 / 25 0
38658 Chem 16 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
8 / 25 0
38663 Chem 16 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 305-306
CALUAG, CARL ANGELO
IC
1 / 25 0
38665 Chem 16 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
7 / 25 0
38693 Chem 16.1 MSRU 2.0 MS 9AM-12PM lab IC 105-106
GALLEPOSO, EL CZAR
for Chem 16 APE Passers
IC
0 / 27 0
38694 Chem 16.1 MSWX 2.0 MS 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
MACAPULAY, RICHARD
for Chem 16 APE Passers
IC
13 / 27 0
38642 Chem 16.1 THR1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
MANALASTAS, CARLO ENRIQUE
IC
0 / 25 0
38643 Chem 16.1 THR2/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
DE GUZMAN, LYLE IJSSEL
IC
0 / 25 0
38654 Chem 16.1 THR3/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
NOTORIO, ISAAC NICHOLAS
IC
0 / 25 0
38604 Chem 16.1 THR/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
BARRIENTOS, CHICO POLO
IC
1 / 25 0
38660 Chem 16.1 THU1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 107-108
DANTIS, JUAN SALVADOR
IC
0 / 25 0
38667 Chem 16.1 THU2/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 109-110
MATABILAS, ROWELL JONES
IC
1 / 25 0
38668 Chem 16.1 THU3/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
MANGUERA, MERVIN JOHN
IC
3 / 25 0
38669 Chem 16.1 THU4/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
SANTOS, HANNA KEITH
IC
0 / 25 0
38659 Chem 16.1 THU/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 105-106
CABATO, ALVIN JAE
IC
0 / 25 0
38671 Chem 16.1 THV1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 126-127
SANTOS, MIGUEL KARLO
IC
3 / 25 0
38672 Chem 16.1 THV2/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 128-129
TENGCO, LAARNIE
IC
0 / 25 0
38673 Chem 16.1 THV3/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
CONCIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
IC
1 / 25 0
38675 Chem 16.1 THV4/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
TABAG, ROOSEVELT
IC
0 / 25 0
38670 Chem 16.1 THV/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 111-112
LU, SHERWIN HUGO
IC
1 / 25 0
38677 Chem 16.1 THW1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 126-127
TISTON, KARL ALBRIGHT
IC
0 / 25 0
38678 Chem 16.1 THW2/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 128-129
CALUAG, CARL ANGELO
IC
0 / 25 0
38679 Chem 16.1 THW3/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MUÑEZ, KRIEL BERT
IC
0 / 25 0
38676 Chem 16.1 THW/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 124-125
TABAG, ROOSEVELT
IC
2 / 25 0
38682 Chem 16.1 THX1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
ABACAN, AUSTIN SYMON
IC
10 / 25 0
38680 Chem 16.1 THX/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
TENGCO, LAARNIE
IC
8 / 25 0
38607 Chem 16.1 WFR1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
SANTOS, MIGUEL KARLO
IC
0 / 25 0
38614 Chem 16.1 WFR2/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
DANTIS, JUAN SALVADOR
IC
0 / 25 0
38617 Chem 16.1 WFR3/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
NOTORIO, ISAAC NICHOLAS
IC
0 / 25 0
38602 Chem 16.1 WFR/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CABATO, ALVIN JAE
IC
0 / 25 0
38625 Chem 16.1 WFU1/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 107-108
DE GUZMAN, LYLE IJSSEL
IC
0 / 25 0
38633 Chem 16.1 WFU2/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
MANALASTAS, CARLO ENRIQUE
IC
6 / 25 0
38637 Chem 16.1 WFU3/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
VALDERRAMA, REINA TERESA
IC
8 / 25 0
38639 Chem 16.1 WFU4/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
CARPINA, RENATO
IC
6 / 25 0
38621 Chem 16.1 WFU/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 105-106
BARRIENTOS, CHICO POLO
IC
2 / 25 0
38645 Chem 16.1 WFV1/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 111-112
ABACAN, AUSTIN SYMON
IC
0 / 25 0
38647 Chem 16.1 WFV2/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
DOMOCOL, MATT DAVID
IC
0 / 25 0
38649 Chem 16.1 WFV3/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
LU, SHERWIN HUGO
IC
10 / 25 0
38651 Chem 16.1 WFV4/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 128-129
ABACAN, AUSTIN SYMON
IC
11 / 25 0
38653 Chem 16.1 WFV5/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 215-216
GALLEPOSO, EL CZAR
IC
7 / 25 0
38641 Chem 16.1 WFV/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 109-110
MELLA, LIZETTE
IC
1 / 25 0
38661 Chem 16.1 WFW1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 126-127
MUÑEZ, KRIEL BERT
IC
0 / 25 0
38662 Chem 16.1 WFW2/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 128-129
MATABILAS, ROWELL JONES
IC
8 / 25 0
38656 Chem 16.1 WFW/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 124-125
DOMOCOL, MATT DAVID
IC
3 / 25 0
38666 Chem 16.1 WFX1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 217-218
VALDERRAMA, REINA TERESA
IC
8 / 25 0
38664 Chem 16.1 WFX/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
SANTOS, HANNA KEITH
IC
1 / 25 0
38718 Chem 17 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
REGULACIO, MICHELLE
IC
13 / 25 0
38720 Chem 17 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
REGULACIO, MICHELLE
IC
6 / 25 0
38719 Chem 17.1 THW/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208
ROSAL, REUBEN JAMES
IC
15 / 25 0
38721 Chem 17.1 WFW/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208
FAJICULAY, MAE CRISTE
IC
7 / 25 0
38695 Chem 26 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316
MIROY, GRETA JOSEPHINE
IC
0 / 20 0
38696 Chem 26 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 205-206
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
0 / 20 0
38697 Chem 26 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
5 / 27 0
38698 Chem 26 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
0 / 21 0
38699 Chem 26 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
MIROY, GRETA JOSEPHINE
IC
0 / 22 0
38701 Chem 26.1 THR1/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
MATABILAS, ROWELL JONES
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS MatE(15 slots)
38700 Chem 26.1 THR/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
LU, SHERWIN HUGO
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS MatE(20 slots)
38702 Chem 26.1 THW/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
GARZA, DANIELLE JOHN
IC
4 / 25 0 For: IB(4 slots)
38704 Chem 26.1 WFR1/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
NOTORIO, ISAAC NICHOLAS
IC
0 / 22 0 For: BS MatE(20 slots)
38703 Chem 26.1 WFR/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
IC
0 / 21 0 For: BS MatE(20 slots)
38706 Chem 28 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
COO, LILIBETH
IC
3 / 20 0
38707 Chem 28 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
3 / 20 0
38708 Chem 28 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
5 / 20 0
38709 Chem 28 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
9 / 20 0
38712 Chem 28 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
COO, LILIBETH
IC
0 / 20 0
38713 Chem 28 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
4 / 20 0
38714 Chem 28 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
0 / 30 0
38715 Chem 28 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 328-329
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
0 / 30 0
38705 Chem 28 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC: 2C
0 / 25 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38710 Chem 28 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC: 2A
0 / 25 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38711 Chem 28 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
COO, LILIBETH
IC
2 / 25 0
38717 Chem 28.1 THU1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 213-214
MANALASTAS, CARLO ENRIQUE
IC
3 / 20 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38716 Chem 28.1 THU/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
VALDERRAMA, REINA TERESA
IC
4 / 20 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38723 Chem 28.1 THW1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
MOLINO, RALPH JOHN EMERSON
IC
9 / 20 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38722 Chem 28.1 THW/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CABATO, ALVIN JAE
IC
5 / 20 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38724 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
GARZA, DANIELLE JOHN
IC
0 / 20 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38726 Chem 28.1 WFW1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
GALLEPOSO, EL CZAR
IC
1 / 30 0 For: BS FT(30 slots)
38725 Chem 28.1 WFW/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
TISTON, KARL ALBRIGHT
IC
4 / 20 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38727 Chem 28.1 WFX/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
DE GUZMAN, LYLE IJSSEL
IC
2 / 30 0 For: BS FT(30 slots)
38783 Chem 31 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
0 / 20 0
38785 Chem 31 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
3 / 20 0
38789 Chem 31 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
2 / 28 0
38792 Chem 31 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Please transfer to the THV2.

DISSOLVED
38801 Chem 31 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 315-316
DUMALAOG, JASPER
IC
9 / 25 0
38795 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
0 / 26 0
38791 Chem 31 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 311-312
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
0 / 26 0
38787 Chem 31 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
DUMALAOG, JASPER
IC
0 / 27 0
38782 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38784 Chem 31.1 THR1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 229-230
SANTOS, MIGUEL KARLO
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(17 slots)
38786 Chem 31.1 THR2/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
DOMOCOL, MATT DAVID
IC
3 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(10 slots)
38793 Chem 31.1 THV1/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Please transfer to the THV2/THQR.

DISSOLVED
38802 Chem 31.1 THV2/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 229-230
TISTON, KARL ALBRIGHT
IC
12 / 25 0 For: IB(11 slots)
38790 Chem 31.1 THV/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
MUÑEZ, KRIEL BERT
IC
0 / 28 0 For: IB(24 slots)
38796 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
ROSAL, REUBEN JAMES
IC
0 / 26 0 For: BS MBB(15 slots)
38788 Chem 31.1 WFV1/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 229-230
TENGCO, LAARNIE
IC
0 / 27 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
38794 Chem 31.1 WFV/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
BARRIENTOS, CHICO POLO
IC
0 / 25 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
38743 Chem 33 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC: 2C
0 / 25 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38744 Chem 33 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
PADERES, MONISSA
IC: 2B
0 / 26 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38745 Chem 33 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC: 2A
0 / 25 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38729 Chem 40 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IC 313-314
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
0 / 31 0
38728 Chem 40 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 311-312
REGUNTON, ALLAN KENNETH
IC
1 / 30 0
38730 Chem 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
0 / 20 0
38732 Chem 40 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
GUEVARA, AMELIA
IC
1 / 22 0
38734 Chem 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 313-314
REGUNTON, ALLAN KENNETH
IC
5 / 20 0
38735 Chem 40 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 315-316
GUEVARA, AMELIA
IC
10 / 20 0
38797 Chem 40 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 330-331
DIMAYACYAC-ESLETA, BABY RORIELYN
IC
2 / 20 0
38738 Chem 40.1 THQ/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 225-226
DANTIS, JUAN SALVADOR
IC
1 / 31 0 For: BS FT(30 slots)
38737 Chem 40.1 THX/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 223-224
SANTOS, HANNA KEITH
IC
1 / 30 0 For: BS FT(30 slots)
38740 Chem 40.1 WFU1/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 225-226
TABAG, ROOSEVELT
IC
0 / 22 0 For: BS CN(20 slots)
38739 Chem 40.1 WFU/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 223-224
MACAPULAY, RICHARD
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS CN(20 slots)
38742 Chem 40.1 WFX1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 225-226
OCHOA, MICHELLE MARIE
IC
10 / 20 0 For: BS CN(20 slots)
38798 Chem 40.1 WFX2/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 223-224
MACAPULAY, RICHARD
IC
2 / 20 0 For: IB(16 slots)
38741 Chem 40.1 WFX/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 223-224
CONCIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
IC
5 / 20 0 For: BS CN(20 slots)
38746 Chem 101.1 THQRU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 326-327
DUMALAOG, JASPER
IC: 2A
0 / 25 0
IC
0 / 1 0
38747 Chem 101.1 THVWX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
JACOB, BEATRIZ AIRA
IC: 2B
0 / 26 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38748 Chem 101.1 WFQRU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 326-327
MANGUERA, MERVIN JOHN
IC: 2C
0 / 25 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38749 Chem 102.2 WFVWX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
TALUSAN, TIMOTHY JEMUEL
IC
5 / 20 0
38750 Chem 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 315-316
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
18 / 25 0
38751 Chem 145 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC: 3C
0 / 9 0
IC: 3A
0 / 18 0
IC
0 / 1 0
38752 Chem 145 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
DIMAYACYAC-ESLETA, BABY RORIELYN
IC: 3D
0 / 9 0
IC: 3B
1 / 18 0
IC
0 / 1 0
38753 Chem 150 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 330-331
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
7 / 15 0
38754 Chem 150.1 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab IC 207-208
GARZA, DANIELLE JOHN
IC
7 / 15 0 For: BS FT(10 slots)
38755 Chem 153 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 330-331
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC: 3D
0 / 9 0
IC: 3B
1 / 18 0
IC
0 / 5 0
38756 Chem 153 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 330-331
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC: 3C
0 / 9 0
IC: 3A
0 / 18 0
IC
0 / 3 0
38757 Chem 154 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
1 / 30 0
38758 Chem 156 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 328-329
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
28 / 40 0
38771 Chem 196 M1 1.0 M 9-10AM lec IC 305-306
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
11 / 25 0
38759 Chem 197 S 3.0 S 9AM-12PM prac TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
10 / 25 0
38809 Chem 200 A1 2.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
3 / 5 0
38808 Chem 200 A2 2.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
4 / 5 0
38812 Chem 200 E1 2.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
3 / 5 0
38807 Chem 200 H1 2.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
4 / 5 0
38811 Chem 200 J1 2.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
4 / 5 0
38805 Chem 200 L1 2.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
4 / 5 0
38803 Chem 200 L2 2.0 TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
4 / 5 0
38821 Chem 200 N1 2.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
8 / 10 0
38806 Chem 200 P1 2.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
0 / 5 0
38804 Chem 200 Y1 2.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
4 / 5 0
38760 Chem 211 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
11 / 15 0
38761 Chem 220 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
5 / 15 0
38762 Chem 226 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
13 / 15 0
38777 Chem 230 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
1 / 10 0
38763 Chem 237 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
1 / 10 0
38764 Chem 240 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LEE, JONG WHA
IC
1 / 10 0
38765 Chem 250 S 3.0 S 1:30-4:30PM lec TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
0 / 15 0
38766 Chem 291 MI 1.0 TBA
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
4 / 5 0
38767 Chem 292 MA 1.0 TBA
CASTRICIONES, EMILY
IC
4 / 5 0
38768 Chem 293 MO 1.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
4 / 10 0
38769 Chem 294 MB 1.0 TBA
LEE, JONG WHA
IC
0 / 5 0
38772 Chem 295 MP 1.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
2 / 5 0
38814 Chem 300 C4 3.0 TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
4 / 5 0
38820 Chem 300 E1 3.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
4 / 5 0
38815 Chem 300 M1 3.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
4 / 5 0
38818 Chem 300 N1 3.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
4 / 5 0
38810 Chem 300 P1 3.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
2 / 5 0
38819 Chem 300 Y2 3.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
4 / 5 0
38779 Chem 329 WFZ
Analytical Chemistry in the Implementation of International Agreements
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CASTRICIONES, EMILY
IC
5 / 10 0
38778 Chem 339 S
Practical Mass Spectrometry
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
YU, EIZADORA; JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
2 / 10 0
38813 Chem 393 MO 1.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
4 / 5 0
38770 Chem 393 S 1.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
53519 ChemE 2 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
DChE
0 / 20 0
53517 ChemE 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE
0 / 20 0
53518 ChemE 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
0 / 20 0
53451 ChemE 101 TCD1/HRU1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 9-11AM lec TBA
PILARIO, KARL EZRA
TA: Ricardo M. Roxas II
DChE
0 / 15 0
53452 ChemE 101 TCD2/HRU2 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 9-11AM lec TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
DChE
0 / 14 0
53453 ChemE 101 TCD3/HRU3 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 9-11AM lec TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE
3 / 13 0
53454 ChemE 101 TDE1/HUV1 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE
0 / 15 0
53455 ChemE 101 TDE2/HUV2 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ADOLACION, JAY R
DChE
0 / 14 0
53456 ChemE 101 WDE1/FUV1 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
PILARIO, KARL EZRA
TA: Ricardo M. Roxas II
DChE
0 / 15 0
53457 ChemE 101 WDE2/FUV2 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE
0 / 15 0
53458 ChemE 101 WIJ1/FWX1 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
DChE
0 / 15 0
53459 ChemE 101 WIJ2/FWX2 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE
0 / 11 0
53460 ChemE 103 MJ1 1.0 M 2-3PM lec TBA
TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
DChE
6 / 45 0
53461 ChemE 103 MJ2 1.0 M 2-3PM lec TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
DChE
0 / 45 0
53462 ChemE 103 MJ3 1.0 M 2-3PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
DChE
1 / 45 0
53463 ChemE 104 MK1 1.0 M 3-4PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
0 / 40 0
53464 ChemE 104 MK2 1.0 M 3-4PM lec TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
DChE
0 / 40 0
53465 ChemE 104 MK3 1.0 M 3-4PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
DChE
9 / 40 0
53466 ChemE 106 TBC/HQR 3.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA; T 8-10AM lec TBA
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2E
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53467 ChemE 106 TCD/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 9-11AM lec TBA
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2F-b
2 / 5 0
DChE: 2F-a
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53468 ChemE 106 TKL1/HXY1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 3-5PM lec TBA
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2G
1 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53469 ChemE 106 TKL2/HXY2 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 3-5PM lec TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2H-b
0 / 5 0
DChE: 2H-a
0 / 10 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53470 ChemE 106 WBC1/FQR1 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 8-10AM lec TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2A-b
0 / 5 0
DChE: 2A-a
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53471 ChemE 106 WBC2/FQR2 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 8-10AM lec TBA
NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2B-b
0 / 5 0
DChE: 2B-a
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53472 ChemE 106 WDE1/FUV1 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2C
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53473 ChemE 106 WDE2/FUV2 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE
6 / 16 0
53474 ChemE 122 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2E
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53475 ChemE 122 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2G
1 / 15 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53476 ChemE 122 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2F-b
2 / 5 0
DChE: 2F-a
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53477 ChemE 122 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2H-b
0 / 5 0
DChE: 2H-a
0 / 10 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53478 ChemE 122 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2C
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53479 ChemE 122 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE
9 / 16 0
53480 ChemE 122 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2A-b
0 / 5 0
DChE: 2A-a
0 / 10 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53481 ChemE 122 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2B-b
0 / 5 0
DChE: 2B-a
0 / 10 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53482 ChemE 123 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
TA: Ricardo M. Roxas II; Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122

DISSOLVED
53483 ChemE 123 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
TA: Ricardo M. Roxas II; Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122

DISSOLVED
53552 ChemE 123 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
TA: Ricardo M. Roxas II; Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122
DChE
0 / 10 0
53553 ChemE 123 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
TA: Ricardo M. Roxas II; Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122
DChE
0 / 10 0
53484 ChemE 128 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
SOROLLA, MAURICE
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChemE 123, ChemE 131; Corequisite: ChemE 132
DChE: 3C
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53485 ChemE 128 THIJ 4.0 TTh 1-3PM lec TBA
SOROLLA, MAURICE
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChemE 123, ChemE 131; Corequisite: ChemE 132
DChE: 3E
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53486 ChemE 128 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChemE 123, ChemE 131; Corequisite: ChemE 132
DChE: 3D
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53487 ChemE 128 WFIJ 4.0 WF 1-3PM lec TBA
RIBALDE, ALDREN
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChemE 123, ChemE 131; Corequisite: ChemE 132
DChE: 3A
1 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53488 ChemE 128 WFLN 4.0 WF 4-6PM lec TBA
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChemE 123, ChemE 131; Corequisite: ChemE 132
DChE: 3B
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53495 ChemE 132 SIJKL 4.0 S 1-5PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
Prerequisite: ChemE 123, ChemE 130
DChE: 3A
1 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53491 ChemE 132 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
Prerequisite: ChemE 123, ChemE 130
DChE: 3D
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53492 ChemE 132 THLN 4.0 TTh 4-6PM lec TBA
SANGLAY, JOHN PAUL NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChemE 123, ChemE 130
DChE: 3B
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53493 ChemE 132 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: ChemE 123, ChemE 130
DChE: 3C
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53494 ChemE 132 WFIJ 4.0 WF 1-3PM lec TBA
TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
Prerequisite: ChemE 123, ChemE 130
DChE: 3E
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53506 ChemE 134 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
Prerequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 3B
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53502 ChemE 134 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ADOLACION, JAY R
Prerequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 3C
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53503 ChemE 134 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 3D
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53504 ChemE 134 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 3E
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53505 ChemE 134 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 3A
1 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
14563 CL 30 MSY 3.0 MS 4-5:30PM disc TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
Prerequisite: Eng 11/Eng 12
DECL
0 / 15 0
14484 CL 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
Prerequisite: Eng 11/Eng 12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14485 CL 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Prerequisite: Eng 11/Eng 12
DECL
0 / 17 0
14486 CL 40 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
Prerequisite: Eng 11/Eng 12
DECL
0 / 17 0
14558 CL 50 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc TBA
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
Prerequisite: Eng 11/Eng 12
DECL
0 / 15 0
14487 CL 50 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc TBA
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
Prerequisite: Eng 11/Eng 12
DECL
0 / 18 0
14488 CL 113 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 17 0
14489 CL 115 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc TBA
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 17 0
14490 CL 122 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 17 0
14491 CL 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14492 CL 133 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14493 CL 135 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
3 / 15 0
14494 CL 141 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14495 CL 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
ONG, TIMOTHY
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14496 CL 151 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
1 / 16 0
14497 CL 152 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ONG, TIMOTHY
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
2 / 15 0
14498 CL 199 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc TBA
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
5 / 15 0
14499 CL 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Senior Standing
DECL
13 / 15 0
14500 CL 201 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
5 / 10 0
14501 CL 202 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14502 CL 203 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
May be taken by CL PhD students
DECL
2 / 11 0
14504 CL 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
14505 CL 301 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14506 CL 302 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14507 CL 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
9 / 10 0
52489 CoE 23 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-6:30PM lec TBA
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 34
EEEI
19 / 30 0
52490 CoE 23 THV 0.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 34
EEEI
19 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52491 CoE 111 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Corequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
12 / 25 0
52510 CoE 111 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Corequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52493 CoE 111 HXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
Corequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52492 CoE 111 TXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
Corequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
12 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52714 CoE 115 WFL 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: EEE 105. Prerog via Sir Marc Rosales and Ma'am Berna Decena.
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52494 CoE 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
2 / 50 0
52496 CoE 115 FXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MACAYANA, YVES LEAN KRISHNER
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52715 CoE 115 WFV1 0.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
DECENA, BERNALYN
Prerequisite: EEE 105. Prerog via Sir Marc Rosales and Ma'am Berna Decena.
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52495 CoE 115 WXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MACAYANA, YVES LEAN KRISHNER
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52497 CoE 133 WFW 2.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; QUINIO, DAREN JAY
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
4 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52487 CoE 135 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: EEE 13
EEEI
16 / 30 0
52488 CoE 135 WFY 0.0 WF 3:30-5PM lab TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: EEE 13
EEEI
16 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52623 CoE 197 B-TOPWOZQ
Digital Audio Signal Processing
3.0 T 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 320
DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: EEE 35 and EEE 11, or consent of instructor
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52624 CoE 197 E-HOPFOZQ
Discrete-time Signals and Systems
3.0 Th 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; F 6-9PM lab EEEI 320
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
52708 CoE 197 E-HZQFOZQ
Discrete-time Signals and Systems
3.0 F 6:30-9:30PM lab TBA; Th 7-9PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
THIS IS NOT A NEW SECTION. THE OTHER COE 197E SECTION WILL BE DISSOLVED AND ALL THOSE ENLISTED THERE WILL BE TRANSFERRED HERE. Prerequisite: EEE 35; Students who passed CoE 121 cannot take this course.
EEEI
5 / 20 0
52626 CoE 197 M-MOZQ
Foundations of Machine Learning
3.0 M 6-9PM lec EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52627 CoE 197 N-THQ
Coding and Information
3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI 320
ALARCON, LOUIS
Prerequisite: EEE 111 or equivalent, EEE 137 or equivalent
EEEI
9 / 25 0
52628 CoE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
4 / 11 0
52629 CoE 197 W-WFU
Wireless Sensor Networks
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 321
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
7 / 30 0
52658 CoE 197 X-WXY
Design of Experiments for EEE
3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Must have taken Probability or Introductory Statistics course(s). Will need Windows/Mac computer and good Internet connection (software installer ~700MB). Will have some synchronous lecture sessions during class schedule over the sem. Video recording of the lecture will be made available after the session.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
52630 CoE 197 Z-SRU
Deep Learning
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Co-requisite: CoE 197M/298M (Foundations of Machine Learning) or equivalent
EEEI
10 / 15 0
52655 CoE 198 MAB 5.0 M 7-9AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-requisite: Approved project proposal. Students will be enlisted from list given by 190 handlers. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
5 / 10 0
28158 Comm 100 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, CHRYL BHEFER
For BMAS Freshies
OCS
0 / 17 0 For: Freshman, BA BC(17 slots)
28159 Comm 100 FRU-1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
JAZMINES, MA. THERESA
For BA Journ freshies
OCS
3 / 23 0 For: Freshman, BA J(23 slots)
28178 Comm 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
For: BA Film
OCS
3 / 15 0 For: DFAVC
28151 Comm 100 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A 201
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
For Comm Res Majors only
OCS
0 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(12 slots)
28186 Comm 100 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
For ComRes majors only
OCS
0 / 15 0
28156 Comm 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, CHRYL BHEFER
For Journ Freshies
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Freshman, BA J(20 slots)
28157 Comm 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
For BMAS Freshies
OCS
1 / 17 0 For: Freshman, BA BC(17 slots)
28165 Comm 110 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
Prerequisite: Comm 100/COI; For Comm Res Majors only
OCS
0 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(15 slots)
28181 Comm 110 HYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARAO, DANILO
Prerequisite: Comm 100/COI
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
28185 Comm 110 HYZ-1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ROURA, ARLENE
For ComRes majors only; Prerequisite: Comm 100/ Consent of Instructor (COI)
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
28164 Comm 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prerequisite: Comm 100/COI
OCS
0 / 15 0
28180 Comm 120 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prerequisite: Comm 100/COI
OCS
0 / 15 0
28167 Comm 120 FWY 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
KHAN, RAFAEL
Prerequisite: Comm 100/COI; For Comm Res Majors only
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(15 slots)
28184 Comm 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prereq: Comm 100/COI
OCS
4 / 15 0
28187 Comm 120 TWY 3.0 T 2-5PM lec TBA
KHAN, RAFAEL
Prerequisite: Comm 100/COI; For Comm Res Majors only
OCS
0 / 15 0
28166 Comm 120 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prerequisite: Comm 100/COI
OCS
0 / 15 0
28161 Comm 130 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
CLAUDIO, MA. IVY
Prerequisite: Comm 100; For BC students
OCS
1 / 15 0 For: BA BC(15 slots)
28168 Comm 130 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO-CANLAS, DAPHNE-TATIANA
For BC students; Prerequisite: Comm 100
OCS
0 / 15 0 For: BA BC(15 slots)
28160 Comm 130 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CLAUDIO, MA. IVY
Prerequisite: Comm 100; For BMAS Direct Admission Block B
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DBC(15 slots)
28177 Comm 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO-CANLAS, DAPHNE-TATIANA
Prerequisite: Comm 100; For BMAS Direct Admission Block A; Recommended: Internet connection, laptop or other gadget that can connect to the internet with a working camera and/or audio receiver and mic. Apps like Viber, Messenger, Google Meet, or Zoom. Your official UP.edu email address is required. Email helpdesk@up.edu.ph if you do not have one yet. After enlisting, email me (Subject: BMAS123) at dtcanlas@up.edu.ph with your current mobile number. I will provide instructions for the first day.
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DBC(15 slots)
28182 Comm 130 TWX-1 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Pre-requisite: Comm 100
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
28169 Comm 130 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
AGONOS, MARIAM JAYNE
Prerequisite: Comm 100; For Comm Res Majors only

DISSOLVED
28179 Comm 140 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TEODORO, LUIS
Comm 130, JS, 3 units of Philippine history
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
28170 Comm 140 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
Comm 130, JS, 3 units of Philippine history; For BC students
OCS
4 / 15 0 For: DBC(15 slots)
28171 Comm 140 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
Comm 130, JS, 3 units of Philippine history; For BC students
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DBC(15 slots)
28172 Comm 140 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
Comm 130, JS, 3 units of Philippine history
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
27609 Comm 201 HYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 107-A
GAW, MARIE FATIMA
Prerequisite: COI
GRADUATE
0 / 16 0
27610 Comm 210 WYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
1 / 12 0
27613 Comm 212 TYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Prerequisite: Comm 210 or COI
GRADUATE
0 / 13 0
27614 Comm 225 WYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
Prerequisite: Comm 210 or COI
GRADUATE
0 / 10 0
27611 Comm 230 TYZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
GRADUATE
0 / 20 0
27615 Comm 231 MYZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec A 102
AQUINO-GONZALES, LEONORA
Prerequisite: Comm 210 or COI
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27616 Comm 241 HYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 102
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
0 / 10 0
27612 Comm 299 HYZ 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec A 201
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27638 Comm 300 MYZ 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27617 Comm 301 HYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 101
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27618 Comm 306 TYZ 3.0 T 5-8PM lec A 201
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27619 Comm 397 TYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 107-A
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27640 Comm 400 MYZ 12.0 M 5:30-8:30PM diss TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
30351 CRes 101 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 102
AGONOS, MARIAM JAYNE
Prereq: Comm 100, Coreq: Comm 130
DCRes
0 / 20 0 For: CMC
30352 CRes 105 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130
DCRes
0 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30353 CRes 105 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130
DCRes
0 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30354 CRes 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130
DCRes
0 / 14 0 For: BA CommRes
30355 CRes 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130
DCRes
0 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30356 CRes 115 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130
DCRes
0 / 13 0 For: BA CommRes
30357 CRes 115 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 102
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130
DCRes
0 / 13 0 For: BA CommRes
30363 CRes 140 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec A 101
AGONOS, MARIAM JAYNE
Prereq: CRes 110, CRes 115
DCRes
0 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30364 CRes 145 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 107-A
GAW, MARIE FATIMA
Prereq: CRes 110, CRes 115
DCRes
0 / 11 0 For: BA CommRes
30360 CRes 150 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135
DCRes
1 / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30361 CRes 150 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135
DCRes
0 / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30365 CRes 161 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lab A 201
TBA
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135, COI
DCRes
1 / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30358 CRes 197 HWX
Children and Media
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 101
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135
DCRes
0 / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30359 CRes 197 WRV
Digital and Social Media Research
3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec A 101
ROBLES, HENRY
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135
DCRes
6 / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30362 CRes 199 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
Prereq: CRes 150
DCRes
0 / 13 0 For: BA CommRes
54563 CS 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 25 0
54565 CS 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54567 CS 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54564 CS 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54566 CS 10 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54568 CS 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54551 CS 11 A 3.0 TTh 6-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
54557 CS 11 B 3.0 WF 6-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
31 / 100 0
54552 CS 11 A-1 0.0 T 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 0
54553 CS 11 A-2 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54554 CS 11 A-3 0.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54555 CS 11 A-4 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 0
54556 CS 11 A-5 0.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 20 0
54558 CS 11 B-1 0.0 W 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54559 CS 11 B-2 0.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 0
54560 CS 11 B-3 0.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54561 CS 11 B-4 0.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 20 0
54562 CS 11 B-5 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54574 CS 12 THUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM class TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 40 0
54576 CS 20 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 125 0
54577 CS 20 A 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54578 CS 20 B 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 21 0
54579 CS 20 C 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54580 CS 20 D 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54581 CS 20 E 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 21 0
54582 CS 20 F 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 0
54589 CS 21 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
28 / 60 0
54590 CS 21 A 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 10 0
54591 CS 21 B 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
54592 CS 21 C 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 10 0
54569 CS 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 30 0
54571 CS 30 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
9 / 30 0
54658 CS 30 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54570 CS 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 30 0
54572 CS 30 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 30 0
54659 CS 30 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 0
54573 CS 30 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 30 0
54575 CS 31 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
29 / 40 0
54584 CS 32 THV 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
12 / 60 0
54583 CS 32 THY 4.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
54585 CS 32 A 0.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54586 CS 32 B 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54587 CS 32 C 0.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54588 CS 32 D 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54662 CS 32 F 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54593 CS 33 PARENT 4.0 T 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
22 / 40 0
54594 CS 33 CHILD 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
22 / 40 0
54595 CS 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This will be the last and final offering of CS 131.
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54623 CS 133 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
***WILL BE DISSOLVED***

DISSOLVED
54630 CS 133 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 26 0
54663 CS 133 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54640 CS 135 Wed 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
For graduate students
DCS
1 / 5 0
54627 CS 136 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 20 0
54605 CS 138 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
54606 CS 138 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
54607 CS 138 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 22 0
54600 CS 140 THQ 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
12 / 60 0
54601 CS 140 A 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 15 0
54602 CS 140 B 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54603 CS 140 C 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54604 CS 140 D 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 15 0
54608 CS 150 PARENT 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 80 0
54609 CS 150 A 0.0 MWF 8:30-9:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 0
54610 CS 150 B 0.0 MWF 8:30-9:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 0
54611 CS 150 C 0.0 MWF 8:30-9:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 15 0
54612 CS 150 D 0.0 MWF 10-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 0
54613 CS 150 E 0.0 MWF 10-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 15 0
54614 CS 165 T10LEC 4.0 T 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54616 CS 165 T4LEC 4.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54618 CS 165 W10LEC 4.0 W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54619 CS 165 F10LAB 0.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54615 CS 165 Th10LAB 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54617 CS 165 Th4LAB 0.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54622 CS 173 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Agile Project Management
DCS
11 / 20 0
54626 CS 173 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Introduction to Software Engineering Ethics; 3rd year standing students only

DISSOLVED
54599 CS 191 MWF 3.0 MWF 6-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Note: Mostly asynchronous
DCS
0 / 20 0
54596 CS 191 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 15 0
54597 CS 191 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 15 0
54598 CS 191 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54621 CS 196 F 1.0 F 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54620 CS 196 W 1.0 W 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 0
54652 CS 198 ACL-CSG 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; PANCHO, SUSAN; ZUNIGA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN; HERNANDEZ, NESTINE HOPE; BUNO, KELVIN; FELIZMENIO, EDGARDO; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE; CLEMENTE, JHOIRENE
DCS
0 / 10 0
54654 CS 198 CVMIG-SMSL-S3 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
CARO, JAIME; NAVAL, PROSPERO; RAQUEL, CARLO; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; GABUD, ROSELYN; JUAYONG, RICHELLE ANN
DCS
0 / 11 0
54653 CS 198 NDSG-SCL 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
CARREON, MARIO; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; TAN, WILSON; SORIANO, JAYMAR; VILLAR, JOHN JUSTINE
DCS
1 / 10 0
54651 CS 198 WSG 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 10 0
54631 CS 204 Mon 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
Graduate Course
DCS
3 / 15 0
54632 CS 210 Thu 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
Graduate Course
DCS
1 / 15 0
54643 CS 239 Thu 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54633 CS 255 Fri 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
Graduate Course
DCS
5 / 10 0
54649 CS 259 Wed 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
DCS
7 / 10 0
54634 CS 260 Tue 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
Graduate Course
DCS
1 / 12 0
54635 CS 270 Wed 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
Graduate Course
DCS
5 / 10 0
54636 CS 280 Tue 3.0 T 3-6PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
Graduate Course
DCS
0 / 20 0
54641 CS 284 Thu 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
DCS
0 / 10 0
54642 CS 290 Tue 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
Models of Spiking Neurons (CS133/CS204 Prereq)
DCS
6 / 10 0
54637 CS 296 Sat 1.0 S 10-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Graduate Course
DCS
1 / 10 0
54644 CS 297 THV
Algorithmics for Graph and Combinatorial Hard Problems
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq:CS 135/ 32, 33 or equivalent undergrad Algorithms course

DISSOLVED
54646 CS 297 Wed
Service Science and Innovation Management
3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
3 / 10 0
54638 CS 298 FriA
Systems
3.0 F 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Graduate Course
DCS
5 / 10 0
54639 CS 298 FriB
Theory
3.0 F 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Graduate Course
DCS
6 / 10 0
54661 CS 300 Thu 6.0 Th 7AM-1PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
6 units
DCS
8 / 10 0
54660 CS 300 Wed 3.0 W 7-10AM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
3 units
DCS
1 / 20 0
54650 CS 390 Thu
Directed Studies in Formal Methods
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 10 0
54645 CS 397 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
Seminar on Automata, Languages and Combinatorics (Prereq CS 133 or equivalent)
DCS
7 / 10 0
54648 CS 400 Sat 6.0 S 11AM-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
6 units
DCS
10 / 10 0
54647 CS 400 Tue 3.0 T 7-10AM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; NAVAL, PROSPERO; SORIANO, JAYMAR; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
3 units
DCS
5 / 10 0
23202 CT 11 WFRUV 3.0 WF 9-9:30AM lec TBA; WF 9:30AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
AFA 2B, CT FRESHMEN, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 17 0
23203 CT 14 THWXY 3.0 TTh 1-1:30PM lec TBA; TTh 1:30-4:30PM lab TBA
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
AFA 2B, CT FRESHMEN, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 18 0
23204 CT 25 THXY 3.0 TTh 2-3PM lec TBA; TTh 3-4:30PM lab TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
AFA 2B, PRE-REQ KAS 2, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 20 0
23201 CT 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN; LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
AFA 2B, CT FRESHMEN, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 15 0
23205 CT 108 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
AFA 2B, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 16 0
23206 CT 117 WFW 4.0 WF 1-1:30PM lec TBA; WF 1:30-6PM lab TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
AFA 2B, PRE-REQ CT 27 & CT 114, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
1 / 15 0
23207 CT 118 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CAPUCHINO, JESSON PERCIVAL
AFA 2B, PRE-REQ CT 108, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
1 / 15 0
23208 CT 127 MCK 3.0 M 9-10AM lec TBA; M 10AM-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
AFA 2B, PRE-REQ CT 117, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 16 0
23211 CT 137 WFGL 4.0 WF 12-12:30PM lec TBA; WF 12:30-5PM lab TBA
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
AFA 2B, PRE-REQ SENIOR STANDING, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 16 0
23210 CT 171 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
AFA 1A, PRE-REQ CT118, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
4 / 15 0
23209 CT 199 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
PRE-REQ CT 108 & CT 117, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
2 / 15 0
23212 CTRA 13 WFCDE-A 3.0 WF 9-10AM lec TBA; WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
AFA 2B, HEED AND FLCD, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
1 / 25 0
23213 CTRA 13 WFCDE-B 3.0 WF 9-10AM lec TBA; WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
AFA 2B, HEED AND FLCD, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 24 0
23214 CTRA 21 THWXY 3.0 TTh 1-1:30PM lec TBA; TTh 1:30-4:30PM lab TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
AFA 2B, HEED STUDENTS, REMOTE LEARNING
CTID
0 / 15 0
14478 CW 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 15 0
14479 CW 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14480 CW 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14481 CW 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
2 / 15 0
14482 CW 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14483 CW 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14508 CW 100 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14509 CW 100 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 16 0
14510 CW 100 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14511 CW 101 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Eng 11, CL 121, 122, 123
DECL
14 / 15 0
14512 CW 110 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc TBA
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
Prerequisite: CW 100, CL 111
DECL
0 / 17 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14513 CW 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Prerequisite: CW 100, CL 111
DECL
1 / 17 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14514 CW 120 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
Prerequisite: CW 100, CL 113
DECL
1 / 17 0
14515 CW 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
Prerequisite: CW 100, CL 115
DECL
2 / 17 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14516 CW 150 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
Prerequisite: CW 100, CL 172/COI
DECL
0 / 17 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14517 CW 199 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
Prerequisite: Senior Standing
DECL
2 / 17 0
14518 CW 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: CW 199
DECL
14 / 15 0
14519 CW 202 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
3 / 10 0
14520 CW 210 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
HIDALGO, CRISTINA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14560 CW 222 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM disc TBA
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14521 CW 240 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
0 / 10 0
14522 CW 250 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14523 CW 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
7 / 10 0
14556 CW 302 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
DECL
7 / 10 0
14524 CW 322 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4:05PM disc TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
9 / 10 0
32015 CWTS 2 CMu MCDEMuEd1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA
PREREQUISITE - NSTP 1 (this is under the CMu - Music Education Dept. for those who already took NSTP CWTS-Music 1 under the CMu. with redesigned internship due to covid-19 pandemic"
DMuE
3 / 20 0
28183 CWTS 2 CMC MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
RARA, MA. CRISTINA
Topic: Animal Welfare; Prereq: NSTP 1 and CWTS 1
OCS
10 / 15 0
60064 CWTS 2 NCPAG MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
2 / 30 0
13934 CWTS 2 CAL WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM field TBA
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
This is offered by the College of Arts and Letters - Department of Art Studies and will focus on Community Engagement.
DAS
0 / 22 0