Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52511 ECE 113 WFI 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec EEEI 307
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52520 ECE 113 SCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305
MARTINEZ, PHILIP
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52512 ECE 117 SLN 3.0 S 4-6PM lec EEEI 307
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
11 / 54 0
52688 ECE 117 SCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
52521 ECE 117 SWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 305
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 27 0 For: EEEI
52717 ECE 117 TOZQ 0.0 T 6-9PM lab TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
12 / 27 0
52513 ECE 141 THI 0.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 229
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: EEE 107
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52514 ECE 141 WFX 0.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec EEEI 229
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: EEE 107
EEEI
4 / 25 0
52522 ECE 141 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 227
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 107. Handler is Reine Jiana Reynoso.
EEEI
4 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52523 ECE 141 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 227
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 107. Handler is Reine Jiana Reynoso.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52631 ECE 197 M-MCDE
Microwave Engineering
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 320
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; DECENA, BERNALYN
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
9 / 30 0
52632 ECE 197 S-MWX
Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering
3.0 M 1-4PM lec EEEI 320
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)

DISSOLVED
52633 ECE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52656 ECE 198 MAB 5.0 M 7-9AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-requisite: Approved project proposal. Students will be enlisted from list given by 190 handlers. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
66653 Econ 11 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 245 0
66654 Econ 11 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 19 0 For: SE(2 slots), BS BAA(3 slots), BS BA(3 slots)
66655 Econ 11 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 21 0 For: SE(2 slots)
66656 Econ 11 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 19 0 For: SE(5 slots)
66722 Econ 11 TE 4 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 16 0 For: SE(10 slots)
66730 Econ 11 TE 5 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 14 0
66657 Econ 11 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 20 0 For: HRIM(2 slots)
66658 Econ 11 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 19 0 For: CTID(2 slots)
66659 Econ 11 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 18 0 For: BS HRIM(3 slots), BS FT(14 slots)
66723 Econ 11 TI 4 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 18 0 For: SE(16 slots)
66733 Econ 11 TI 5 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 11 0
66660 Econ 11 TJ 1 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 17 0 For: BS HRIM(2 slots), CTID(15 slots)
66661 Econ 11 TJ 2 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 18 0 For: HRIM(6 slots), BS FLCD(15 slots)
66662 Econ 11 TJ 3 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 17 0 For: SE(15 slots)
66724 Econ 11 TJ 4 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 18 0 For: SE(19 slots)
66663 Econ 100.1 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
Prerequisite: Math 11 / COI
SE
0 / 196 0
66664 Econ 100.1 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 18 0 For: BS BA(22 slots)
66665 Econ 100.1 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 18 0 For: BS BAA(22 slots)
66666 Econ 100.1 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 18 0 For: BS BA(10 slots), BS BAA(12 slots)
66731 Econ 100.1 TE 4 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 14 0
66667 Econ 100.1 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BS IE(2 slots), BS BA(8 slots), BA (Socio)(12 slots)
66668 Econ 100.1 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots), BS BA(12 slots)
66669 Econ 100.1 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BS IE(2 slots), BA (PolSci)(20 slots)
66732 Econ 100.1 TI 4 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 12 0
66670 Econ 100.1 TJ 1 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BS IE(2 slots), BS BA(6 slots), BS (Geog)(14 slots)
66671 Econ 100.1 TJ 2 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS IE(3 slots), CMC(19 slots)
66672 Econ 100.1 TJ 3 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS IE(2 slots), VSB(4 slots), BA (PolSci)(16 slots)
66674 Econ 100.2 THC 0.0 TTh 9-10AM lec TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
Prerequisite: Math 11 / COI
SE
0 / 180 0
66675 Econ 100.2 HD 1 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS BA(20 slots)
66676 Econ 100.2 HD 2 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS BA(5 slots), BS BAA(9 slots)
66677 Econ 100.2 HD 3 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0
66678 Econ 100.2 HE 1 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS (Geog)(4 slots)
66679 Econ 100.2 HE 2 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0
66680 Econ 100.2 HE 3 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BA (PolSci)(16 slots)
66681 Econ 100.2 HI 1 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BA (PolSci)(20 slots)
66682 Econ 100.2 HI 2 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0
66683 Econ 100.2 HI 3 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 20 0
66686 Econ 101 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
0 / 61 0 For: SE
66687 Econ 101 WFDE-1 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ADORNA, LUZETA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
66688 Econ 102 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
0 / 51 0 For: SE
66689 Econ 102 THDE-1 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
MAGNO, MA CIELO
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
0 / 44 0 For: SE
66690 Econ 106 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 21 & Math 30 / COI
SE
0 / 45 0 For: SE
66691 Econ 118 WFY
From plague to pandemic: what can we learn from history
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: Econ 101. 102 / COI
SE
0 / 47 0 For: SE
66692 Econ 121 WFCD 3.0 WF 9-10:30AM lec TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
66695 Econ 131 FIJL 4.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
ABRIGO, MICHAEL RALPH
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 21, Stat 101 / COI
SE
0 / 46 0 For: SE
66696 Econ 141 THJK 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 21 0 For: SE
66697 Econ 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 23 0 For: SE
66698 Econ 162 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
Prerequisite: Econ 102 / COI
SE
0 / 38 0 For: BS BE
66699 Econ 163 FSY 3.0 FS 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LANGIT, EARLA KAHLILA MIKHAILA
Prerequisite: Econ 102 / COI
SE
0 / 41 0 For: BS BE
66700 Econ 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 40 0 For: SE
66693 Econ 190.1 SCBD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec TBA
BACATE, MARIFE LOU
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BS BAA(1 slots), BS BA(1 slots), BA (PolSci)(9 slots)
66694 Econ 190.2 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 11 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BS BA(2 slots), BA (PolSci)(9 slots)
66701 Econ 196 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LEE, ALICE MARTHA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 36 0 For: SE
66702 Econ 198 FIJK
Competition, Cooperation & Efficiency
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
FABELLA, RAUL
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 12 0 For: SE
66703 Econ 198 TXY
Marketing Management
3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 30 0 For: SE
66728 Econ 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 8 0 For: SE
66729 Econ 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA; EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66725 Econ 199 WFK 3.0 WF 3-4:30PM lec TBA
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 5 0 For: SE
66726 Econ 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66727 Econ 199 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66704 Econ 201 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
SE
8 / 30 0
66705 Econ 202 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
SE
12 / 30 0
66706 Econ 206 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
11 / 30 0
66708 Econ 207 FIJL
Mathematical Economics
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
0 / 4 0
66709 Econ 221 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 14 0
66707 Econ 231 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
12 / 30 0
66710 Econ 252 MIJL 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
SE
0 / 7 0
66711 Econ 286 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 12 0
66713 Econ 299 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM lec TBA
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 15 0
66714 Econ 300 MBC 3.0 M 8-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
23 / 30 0
66712 Econ 302 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 4 0
66715 Econ 400 MBC 6.0 M 8-10AM diss TBA
TBA
SE
10 / 10 0
51823 EDAD 201 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
3 / 10 0
51818 EDAD 202 WFZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
0 / 12 0
51825 EDAD 211 WFZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
0 / 12 0
51819 EDAD 222 THZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
1 / 12 0
51817 EDAD 222 WFZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
1 / 13 0
51824 EDAD 242 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
Completion of at least 12 units of major subjects (For EDAD majors only)
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51826 EDAD 310 WFZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Pre-req: EDAD 202/COI
DELPS
1 / 5 0
51822 EDAD 312 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
NEPOMUCENO, LOURDES
Pre-req: EDAD 211
DELPS
0 / 6 0
51820 EDAD 350 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
0 / 8 0
51821 EDAD 379 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310 (For EDAD majors only)

DISSOLVED
51853 EDAD 379 WFZ-1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
Completion of 12 u. of the doctoral program including EDAD 310.
DELPS
3 / 5 0
51316 EDART 125 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 11 0
51314 EDART 135 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 11 0
51317 EDART 175 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 13 0
51315 EDART 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
1 / 10 0
51318 EDART 255 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDART 235, any 2 Cognate courses.
DCI
0 / 10 0
51809 EDCO 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Educ majors only
DELPS
11 / 20 0 For: Educ
51814 EDCO 101 THZ 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Priority: CPE students
DELPS
0 / 23 0 For: Educ
51813 EDCO 201 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
may be taken as elective or cognate
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51810 EDCO 202 WFZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
may be taken as an elective or penalty course
DELPS
0 / 18 0
51811 EDCO 203 THZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv., EDCO 202; EDCO majors ONLY
DELPS
8 / 15 0 For: PhD Educ (Guid), MA Educ (Guid)
51812 EDCO 204 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDCO 201, 202; EDCO majors ONLY
DELPS
7 / 15 0 For: PhD Educ (Guid), MA Educ (Guid)
51815 EDCO 270 TWHFI 4.0 MTWThF 1-5PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Prereq: EDCO 201, 202, 203, 204, skill courses; EDCO majors only
DELPS
7 / 10 0 For: PhD Educ (Guid), MA Educ (Guid)
51384 EDCS 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
For BSEd, BEEd, Sophomore Standing
DCI
0 / 20 0 For: B EEd, B SE
51383 EDCS 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
For BSEd, BEEd, Sophomore Standing
DCI
1 / 20 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51415 EDCS 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
For Educ and CPE students only
DCI
9 / 20 0
51385 EDCS 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
For BSEd, BEEd, Sophomore Standing
DCI
0 / 20 0 For: B EEd, B SE
51389 EDCS 211 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 12 0
51393 EDCS 214 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 11 0
51387 EDCS 217 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA; GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisite
DCI
2 / 12 0
51388 EDCS 221 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisite
DCI
4 / 10 0
51386 EDCS 230 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA; GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 12 0
51391 EDCS 303 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
for dissolution

DISSOLVED
51392 EDCS 306 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: COI.
DCI
6 / 10 0
51419 EDFD 116 M 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 30 0
51416 EDFD 116 S 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
No Prerequisites
DCI
0 / 30 0
51257 EDFD 116 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALIGADA, CRISTINA NIEVES
For Freshmen BEEd; 5 slots reserved for CHK students
DCI
1 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51254 EDFD 116 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
For Freshmen BEEd; 5 slots reserved for CMu students
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51255 EDFD 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
For Freshmen BEEd; 5 Slots reserved for CHE-FLCD and CHE HEED
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51402 EDFD 116 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
For : CHE-FLCD Students only
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: FLCD
51256 EDFD 116 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
For Freshmen BEEd; 5 slots reserved for CHK students
DCI
1 / 30 0 For: B EEd, B SE, Freshman
51362 EDFD 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 16 0
51370 EDFD 120 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 15 0
51397 EDFD 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
For BEEd and BSEd; Sophomore standing
DCI
0 / 25 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51396 EDFD 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
For BEEd and BSEd; Sophomore standing
DCI
4 / 22 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51401 EDFD 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
For BEEd and BSEd; Sophomore standing
DCI
1 / 26 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51400 EDFD 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
For BEEd and BSEd; Sophomore standing
DCI
0 / 22 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51373 EDFD 201 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 15 0
51360 EDFD 201 S 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 19 0
51367 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisite
DCI
3 / 30 0
51355 EDFD 205 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
Prereq: EDFD 202, 206, 210
DCI
0 / 6 0
51357 EDFD 206 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 16 0
51356 EDFD 211 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
No prerequisite
DCI
2 / 17 0
51361 EDFD 218 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 18 0
51376 EDFD 221 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 21 0
51377 EDFD 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LANUZA, GERARDO
Prereq: Socio 11/equiv/COI.
DCI
0 / 15 0
51368 EDFD 241 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 21 0
51371 EDFD 241 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
No prerequisite
DCI
2 / 15 0
51372 EDFD 243 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
No prerequisite
DCI
10 / 15 0
51363 EDFD 245 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
may be taken twice
DCI
10 / 15 0
51364 EDFD 247 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS; MARQUEZ, LEANDER
No prerequisite
DCI
15 / 40 0
51358 EDFD 301 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 210/COI
DCI
2 / 15 0
51359 EDFD 317 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: COI.; may be taken twice.
DCI
4 / 10 0
51374 EDFD 331 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: EDFD 231/equiv.; may be taken twice.
DCI
8 / 15 0
51369 EDFD 341 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
Prereq: EDFD 241/equiv.
DCI
8 / 15 0
51365 EDFD 359 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
Prereq: EDFD 341; may be taken twice
DCI
5 / 10 0
51289 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 24 0
51285 EDH 110 M 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 20 0
51398 EDH 115 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
Prereq: EDH 100/COI.; For BEEd only;
DCI
0 / 21 0
51290 EDH 130 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
Prereq: EDH 100/COI
DCI
1 / 26 0
51287 EDH 170 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
Prereq: EDH 100/COI.
DCI
1 / 15 0
51291 EDH 173 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
Prereq: EDH 100,140/COI
DCI
0 / 20 0
51292 EDH 209 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 10 0
51288 EDH 279 S 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 5 0
51300 EDL 105 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 18 0
51407 EDL 105 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
No Prerequisite
DCI
0 / 18 0
51404 EDL 111 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
No Prerequisite
DCI
3 / 26 0
51301 EDL 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
No prerequisite

DISSOLVED
51302 EDL 125 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
No prerequisite
DCI
2 / 19 0
51303 EDL 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
Prereq: GS/COI. ; Can be taken as elective or penalty course

DISSOLVED
51304 EDL 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
Prereq: GS/COI.; Can be taken as elective or penalty course
DCI
2 / 10 0
51305 EDL 205 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Prereq: EDL 201/COI
DCI
4 / 16 0
51306 EDL 221 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/ COI
DCI
1 / 5 0
51307 EDL 251 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
Prereq: EDL 221/COI
DCI
1 / 7 0
51308 EDL 261 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
Prereq: EDL 221/241
DCI
1 / 12 0
51309 EDL 301 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 10 0
51310 EDL 361 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
Prereq: GS
DCI
2 / 8 0
51324 EDLit 169 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Students taking this course as a substitute for EDR 169 must have completed the prerequisite course-EDLR 101
DCI
0 / 12 0
51382 EDLR 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
For BEEd students who need to take EDR169; May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 12 0
51320 EDR 121 M 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
ALMARIO, ANI ROSA
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 15 0
51322 EDR 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors.
DCI
0 / 8 0
51323 EDR 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors.
DCI
0 / 7 0
51326 EDR 210 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BASADRE, PIER ANGELI
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; Open to CPE students
DCI
0 / 6 0
51327 EDR 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; For EDR majors only
DCI
2 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (RE)
51325 EDR 210 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASADRE, PIER ANGELI
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; Open to CPE students
DCI
1 / 7 0
51328 EDR 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: COI; May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors; Open to CPE students
DCI
1 / 10 0
51330 EDR 221 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; Maybe taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
0 / 7 0
51329 EDR 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; Maybe taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
0 / 6 0
51331 EDR 235 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 210/COI.
DCI
3 / 8 0
51332 EDR 251 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDR 201, 210.
DCI
2 / 7 0
51334 EDR 305 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors.
DCI
0 / 5 0
51846 EDRE 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
Prereq: Psych101 or EDFD 116
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51847 EDRE 146 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
for BEEd and BSE; Sophomore Standing
DELPS
0 / 20 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51848 EDRE 146 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
for BEEd and BSE; Sophomore Standing
DELPS
0 / 20 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51849 EDRE 146 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
for BEEd and BSE; Sophomore Standing
DELPS
1 / 23 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51828 EDRE 201 THE 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv.
DELPS
2 / 20 0
51827 EDRE 201 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv.
DELPS
10 / 20 0
51829 EDRE 201 THZ-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv.
DELPS
13 / 20 0
51830 EDRE 203 THX 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
Prereq: EDRE 201/EDUC 293
DELPS
13 / 20 0
51850 EDRE 216 WFZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 211, EDRE 231
DELPS
2 / 5 0
51834 EDRE 231 THR 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 101/ Stat 101/ equivs.
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51832 EDRE 231 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
Prereq: EDRE 101/ Stat 101/ equivs.
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51852 EDRE 231 THZ-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Must have taken EDRE 101 or equivalent
DELPS
4 / 15 0
51831 EDRE 231 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAN JOSE, RONALDO
Prereq: EDRE 101/ Stat 101/ equivs.
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51851 EDRE 232 THV 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
Prereq: EDRE 231
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51835 EDRE 246 THX 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
Prereq: EDRE 232
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51836 EDRE 261 THZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
DELPS
0 / 22 0
51837 EDRE 275 WFZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 216/ 247/ 248
DELPS
3 / 5 0
51838 EDRE 301 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
COI
DELPS
4 / 10 0
51839 EDRE 316 THV 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 203
DELPS
6 / 10 0
51840 EDRE 317 THX 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 217/COI.
DELPS
0 / 10 0
51841 EDRE 331 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 231/equiv.
DELPS
4 / 10 0
51842 EDRE 346 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: One course in Statistics.
DELPS
3 / 10 0
51843 EDRE 361 WFZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Prereq: EDRE 261
DELPS
1 / 10 0
51844 EDRE 371 WFZ
Research and Evaluation
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
COI
DELPS
6 / 10 0
51409 EDSC 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq : EDFD 116/COI.
DCI
0 / 22 0
51274 EDSC 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 20 0
51275 EDSC 103 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 20 0
51276 EDSC 106 S 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
Correct course title : Teaching STEM Research in Basic Education
DCI
0 / 20 0
51266 EDSC 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
No Prereq: May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 18 0
51267 EDSC 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prereq: EDSC 121 or EDSC 111
DCI
0 / 15 0
51268 EDSC 124 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
No prerequisite
DCI
2 / 20 0
51413 EDSC 124 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 20 0
51411 EDSC 172 M 3.0 M 1-6PM lab TBA
TADURAN, REGINA CARLA
No Prerequisites
DCI
2 / 20 0
51269 EDSC 221 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prereq: Major in math/COI
DCI
1 / 15 0
51273 EDSC 226 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: COI

DISSOLVED
51277 EDSC 253 S
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE FOR SCIENCE TEACHERS
3.0 S 3-6PM lec TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
Prereq: Major in science/COI
DCI
2 / 15 0
51281 EDSC 254 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Major in bio/ COI.
DCI
6 / 10 0
51270 EDSC 275 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: Major in physics/COI
DCI
2 / 17 0
51282 EDSC 281 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
No prerequisite
DCI
3 / 10 0
51283 EDSC 283 TH
SPECIAL TOPICS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Major in science/COI
DCI
2 / 10 0
51284 EDSC 310 S 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: COI
DCI
3 / 10 0
51271 EDSC 311 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: COI
DCI
1 / 10 0
51335 EDSP 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
15 slots for CHE-FLCD students
DCI
6 / 30 0 For: Educ, BS FLCD
51336 EDSP 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 101/COI.
DCI
2 / 15 0
51337 EDSP 112 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 103 and HE 100/COI
DCI
6 / 20 0
51338 EDSP 115 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 103 or EDSP 105.
DCI
13 / 20 0
51339 EDSP 126 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prereq: EDSP 107/COI.
DCI
0 / 20 0
51340 EDSP 127 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 107.
DCI
2 / 20 0
51341 EDSP 130 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 107.
DCI
2 / 15 0
51344 EDSP 202 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 10 0
51345 EDSP 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI.
DCI
7 / 20 0
51346 EDSP 207 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI.
DCI
10 / 20 0
51347 EDSP 211 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI.
DCI
9 / 20 0
51348 EDSP 224 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prereq: EDSP 205/COI.
DCI
3 / 10 0
51349 EDSP 229 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202 or EDFD 202
DCI
1 / 10 0
51350 EDSP 241 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prereq: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI.
DCI
0 / 9 0
51352 EDSP 314 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prereq: EDSP 214.; Taken in the first 7 weeks of the semester
DCI
3 / 5 0
51353 EDSP 326 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE; OAEL, IRENE; VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
for dissolution

DISSOLVED
51354 EDSP 341 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 5 0
51262 EDSSE 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
No prerequisite
DCI
0 / 15 0
51261 EDSSE 161 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
Prereq: EDFD 116
DCI
0 / 10 0
51263 EDSSE 231 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisite
DCI
2 / 5 0
51264 EDSSE 232 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 5 0
51278 EDSSE 242 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisite

DISSOLVED
51265 EDSSE 336 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisite
DCI
3 / 5 0
51802 EDTECH 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
For Freshmen ONLY
DELPS
13 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51801 EDTECH 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
For Freshmen ONLY
DELPS
1 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51803 EDTECH 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CENTENO, EDMUND
For Freshmen ONLY
DELPS
4 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51804 EDTECH 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
For Freshmen ONLY
DELPS
3 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51805 EDTECH 210 THZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
DELPS
1 / 21 0
51806 EDTECH 212 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
Prereq: EDTECH 210
DELPS
1 / 23 0
51807 EDTECH 215 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
0 / 24 0
51845 EDTECH 270 WFZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51403 EDTEG 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG Majors and CPE
DCI
0 / 15 0
51296 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE
DCI
3 / 15 0
51295 EDTEG 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE
DCI
1 / 15 0
51297 EDTEG 211 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
For MA Ed students, may be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
3 / 10 0 For: MA Educ
51410 EDTEG 211 S-1 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
For MA Ed TEG ;
DCI
2 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (TEG, K-2)
51298 EDTEG 231 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
Prereq: EDCO 203/equiv/COI. ;May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE
DCI
3 / 15 0
51414 EDUC 101 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
DCI
1 / 26 0
51258 EDUC 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
For Freshmen ONLY; BEEd and BSE
DCI
1 / 31 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51259 EDUC 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
For Freshmen ONLY; BEEd and BSE
DCI
0 / 32 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51260 EDUC 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
For Freshmen ONLY
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51412 EDUC 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
For CPE students only
DCI
1 / 30 0
51342 EDUC 180 MTWThF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
SPED Majors only
DCI
0 / 5 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51408 EDUC 180 MTWThF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
Requires approval; For Non-SPED Practicum students
DCI
13 / 25 0
51293 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 5-7PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
Co-requisite of Educ 180
DCI
23 / 35 0
51343 EDUC 181 S 2.0 S 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
SPED Majors only
DCI
0 / 5 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51366 EDUC 186 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS; MARQUEZ, LEANDER
For Educ students only, Junior Standing
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51399 EDUC 186 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
For Educ students only, Junior Standing
DCI
1 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51279 EDUC 280 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
Prereq: Methods course in the subject to be taught.; For MAEd (BioEd), MAEd(ChemEd), MAEd(EnviEd), MAEd(GenSci), MAEd(Mathematics), MAEd(PhysEd)
DCI
0 / 15 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd), MA Educ (PE)
51381 EDUC 290 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
MA NFE Students only
DCI
3 / 5 0 For: MA Educ (NFE)
51394 EDUC 292 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisite
DCI
1 / 10 0
51311 EDUC 293 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
For EDL MA students who have finished EDRE 231 and finished 50% of their course work
DCI
6 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (LE)
51351 EDUC 293 S-1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
(P) SPED
DCI
2 / 15 0
51272 EDUC 293 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
For: MAed(PhysEd), MAEd(BioEd), MAEd(EnviEd), MAEd(GenSci), MAEd(Mathematics)
DCI
0 / 11 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd), MA Educ (PE)
51280 EDUC 293 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd)
DCI
0 / 11 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd)
51299 EDUC 293 TH-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
For MAEd TEG majors only
DCI
2 / 9 0 For: MA Educ (TEG, K-2)
51333 EDUC 293 TH-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
For EDR/EDlit majors
DCI
6 / 12 0
51390 EDUC 295 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
No prerequisite
DCI
2 / 12 0
51417 EDUC 300 MTWTHF 3.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
SUBJECT FOR EVALUATION OF RECORDS
DCI
0 / 85 0
51418 EDUC 400 MTWTHF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
SUBJECT FOR EVALUATION OF RECORDS
DCI
2 / 25 0
52524 EE 145 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec EEEI 123
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 43/EEE 145, EEE 103
EEEI
3 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52515 EE 152 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 123
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL; DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
Prerequisite: EEE 13, EEE 103
EEEI
3 / 20 0
52525 EE 152 SRU 0.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 428
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL; DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
Prerequisite: EEE 13, EEE 103
EEEI
3 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52634 EE 158 THWSWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 428; TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec EEEI 123
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 103
EEEI
3 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52635 EE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52657 EE 198 MAB 5.0 M 7-9AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-requisite: Approved project proposal. Students will be enlisted from list given by 190 handlers. Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
6 / 10 0
52636 EE 214 SDESWX 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; S 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
4 / 22 0
52526 EE 217 MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec EEEI 320
CO, PAUL JASON
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52637 EE 220 THUSCDE 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 320; TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 320
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52638 EE 226 THXMYZ 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 320; M 4-7PM lab EEEI 320
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52527 EE 229 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 320
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
6 / 10 0
52528 EE 231 TOZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec EEEI 320
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52639 EE 233 WOPHOZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; Th 6-9PM lab EEEI 320
RAMOS, MANUEL

DISSOLVED
52529 EE 236 MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec EEEI 320
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52640 EE 240 TOPSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 320; T 6-8PM lec EEEI 320
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
TO BE DISSOLVED. Students suggested to enlist in EE 242 instead.

DISSOLVED
52641 EE 241 TOPHOZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; Th 6-9PM lab EEEI 320
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
EEEI
6 / 10 0
52530 EE 242 MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec EEEI 320
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52642 EE 251 WOPFOZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; F 6-9PM lab EEEI 320
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52643 EE 252 MOPHOZQ 3.0 M 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; Th 6-9PM lab EEEI 320
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Will have some synchronous lecture sessions during class hours via Zoom.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52644 EE 254 TOPSKLN 3.0 S 3-6PM lab EEEI 320; T 6-8PM lec EEEI 320
NERVES, ALLAN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52645 EE 274 HOPFOZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; F 6-9PM lab EEEI 320
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
5 / 20 0
52646 EE 286 TOPWOZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 320
DE LEON, FRANZ
EEEI
2 / 12 0
52669 EE 290 AE-TRU
Phasor Measurement Unit for Distribution Network
3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52664 EE 290 LI-FXY
Localization for the Internet of Things
3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52712 EE 290 NS-HOZQ
Nanosatellite Mission Planning and System Design
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52672 EE 290 SR-FOZQ
Soft Robotics
3.0 F 6-9PM disc TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52531 EE 290 S-SWX
Wireless Sensor Networks
3.0 S 1-4PM disc EEEI 320
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI). TO BE DISSOLVED.

DISSOLVED
52665 EE 296 WN 1.0 W 5-6PM lec EEEI 320
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
1 / 14 0
52532 EE 296 WO 1.0 W 6-7PM lec EEEI 320
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
2 / 18 0
52533 EE 296 WO2 1.0 W 6-7PM lec EEEI 320
CONCEALED
To be moved to W 5-6PM. Please wait for the redistribution of classes.

DISSOLVED
52647 EE 298 M-MOZQ
Foundations of Machine Learning
3.0 M 6-9PM lec EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52711 EE 298 NS-TOZQ
Introduction to Nanosatellite Development
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52713 EE 298 SA-FOZQ
Satellite Assembly and Launch Preparations
3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52710 EE 298 S-WOZQ
Satellite Communications
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52649 EE 298 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52650 EE 298 X-WXY
Design of Experiments for EEE
3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec EEEI 320
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Must have taken Probability or Introductory Statistics course(s). Will need Windows/Mac computer and good Internet connection (software installer ~700MB). Will have some synchronous lecture sessions during class schedule over the sem. Video recording of the lecture will be made available after the session.
EEEI
2 / 15 0
52651 EE 298 Z-SRU
Deep Learning
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Co-requisite: CoE 197M/298M (Foundations of Machine Learning) or equivalent
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52681 EE 300 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Approved thesis proposal. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52673 EE 300 CNL 3.0 TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; MONTES, ISABEL
For CNL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52674 EE 300 DSP 3.0 TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; GUEVARA, ROWENA CRISTINA
For DSP MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52675 EE 300 IRC-RAL 3.0 TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL; SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; DE LEON, ROXANNE
For IRC and RAL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52676 EE 300 MicroLab 3.0 TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
For MicroLab MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
6 / 10 0
52677 EE 300 PEL 3.0 TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
For PEL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52678 EE 300 Power 3.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
For EMRL/PSSL/SGRC MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52679 EE 300 UCL 3.0 TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
For UCL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52680 EE 300 WCEL 3.0 TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
For WCEL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Must have taken EE 296; endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment.
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52534 EE 358 HOZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec EEEI 320
NERVES, ALLAN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52682 EE 400 A3 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Consent of PhD adviser. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment. Specify section and number of units.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52683 EE 400 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: First 6 units, consent of adviser. Second 6 units: Approved dissertation proposal. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment. Specify section and number of units.
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52684 EE 400 C9 9.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Approved dissertation proposal. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment. Specify section and number of units.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52685 EE 400 D12 12.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Approved dissertation proposal. Email adviser to pre-advise you in CRS for enlistment. Specify section and number of units.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52694 EEE 1 THX 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102Child classes are SCDE and SYZ ONLY. Cannot pair with WFX child classes.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 52 0
52516 EEE 1 WFX 4.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102. Child classes are MCDE and SWX ONLY. Cannot pair with THX child classes.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52535 EEE 1 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102. Parent class is WFX. Cannot be paired to THX.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52695 EEE 1 SCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102. Parent class is THX. Cannot be paired to WFX.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
52536 EEE 1 SWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102. Parent class is WFX. Cannot be paired to THX.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52696 EEE 1 SYZ 0.0 S 4-7PM lab TBA
BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102. Parent class is THX. Cannot be paired to WFX.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
52663 EEE 3 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec EEEI LC1
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52693 EEE 3 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
10 / 30 0
52613 EEE 3 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102

DISSOLVED
52614 EEE 3 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC1
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
6 / 30 0
52615 EEE 3 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1
TBA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102. Handler is Justine Joshua Ramos.
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52652 EEE 4 WGIMWX 3.0 W 12-2PM lec EEEI 123; M 1-4PM lab EEEI 127
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3
EEEI
9 / 24 0
52616 EEE 41 THR 0.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
To be dissolved. Students will be transferred to EEE 41 THR-lec.

DISSOLVED
52699 EEE 41 THR-lec 0.0 TTh 9-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 33, EEE 23
EEEI
7 / 30 0
52698 EEE 41 THR-disc 3.0 TTh 8:30-9AM disc TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 33, EEE 23
EEEI
7 / 30 0
52617 EEE 42 MVW 1.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 305
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 34; Corequisite: EEE 41
EEEI
14 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52618 EEE 44 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 127
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 34; Corequisite: EEE 43
EEEI
14 / 21 0 For: EEEI
52619 EEE 53 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec EEEI 229
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 41
EEEI
13 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52620 EEE 53 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 229
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 41
EEEI
15 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52621 EEE 54 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 42; Corequisite: EEE 53
EEEI
2 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52706 EEE 54 SOZQ 1.0 S 6-9PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 42; Corequisite: EEE 53
EEEI
14 / 20 0
52622 EEE 54 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 42; Corequisite: EEE 53
EEEI
3 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52537 EEE 100 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 305
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52538 EEE 100 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42. TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to another section.

DISSOLVED
52539 EEE 100 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab EEEI 305
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42
EEEI
7 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52517 EEE 105 WFR 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
5 / 25 0
52540 EEE 105 FUV 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 429
MACAYANA, YVES LEAN KRISHNER
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41. TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to another section.

DISSOLVED
52541 EEE 105 WUV 4.0 W 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 429
MACAYANA, YVES LEAN KRISHNER
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
5 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52518 EEE 107 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-6:30PM lec EEEI 229
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
7 / 25 0
52519 EEE 107 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-6:30PM lec EEEI 229
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
11 / 25 0
52542 EEE 107 MRU 0.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 227
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
7 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52543 EEE 107 MXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 227
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
11 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52703 EEE 111 SR-SLNOZQ 3.0 S 4-6PM lec TBA; S 6-9PM lab TBA
DAROYA, RANGEL; BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN
Special retake section for EEE 111. Do not waitlist here.
EEEI
0 / 2 0
52451 EEE 111 THQR1 3.0 TTh 7-8AM lec TBA; TTh 8-9:30AM lab TBA
BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52452 EEE 111 THUV1 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Angelina Aquino.
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52453 EEE 111 THUV2 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52454 EEE 111 THWX1 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Marcus Joseph Reyes.
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52455 EEE 111 THWX2 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
6 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52456 EEE 111 THYZ1 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA; TTh 5-6:30PM lab TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
6 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52457 EEE 111 THYZ2 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA; TTh 5-6:30PM lab TBA
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
9 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52458 EEE 111 WFQR1 3.0 WF 7-8AM lec TBA; WF 8-9:30AM lab TBA
PERALTA, DARYL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
4 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52459 EEE 111 WFUV1 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Angelina Aquino.
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52460 EEE 111 WFUV2 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52461 EEE 111 WFWX1 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
8 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52462 EEE 111 WFWX2 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Marcus Joseph Reyes.
EEEI
4 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52463 EEE 111 WFYZ1 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec TBA; WF 5-6:30PM lab TBA
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
11 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52464 EEE 111 WFYZ2 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec TBA; WF 5-6:30PM lab TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
14 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52668 EEE 113 SR-MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Special retake section. Do not waitlist here.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 3 0
52477 EEE 113 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52479 EEE 113 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52481 EEE 113 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52483 EEE 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52485 EEE 113 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
2 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52478 EEE 113 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
2 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52480 EEE 113 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52482 EEE 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52484 EEE 113 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52486 EEE 113 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
3 / 37 0 For: EEEI
52472 EEE 118 FRU1 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Erwin Joshua Encisa.
EEEI
14 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52476 EEE 118 FXY1 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
3 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52471 EEE 118 HRU1 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
17 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52475 EEE 118 HXY1 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Rodrigo Rafael Cruz.
EEEI
4 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52465 EEE 118 MCDE1 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL
Prerequisite: None.
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52466 EEE 118 MWX1 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL
Prerequisite: None.
EEEI
3 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52467 EEE 118 MWX2 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Arriel Ting.
EEEI
3 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52468 EEE 118 MYZ1 1.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52469 EEE 118 TRU1 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
6 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52473 EEE 118 TXY1 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Rodrigo Rafael Cruz.
EEEI
4 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52470 EEE 118 WRU1 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: None. Handler is Erwin Joshua Encisa.
EEEI
5 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52474 EEE 118 WXY1 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
4 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52692 EEE 131 SR-MSQ 3.0 MS 7-8:30AM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR; ROSALES, MARC
Special retake section. Do not waitlist here.
EEEI
0 / 28 0
52544 EEE 131 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52545 EEE 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52546 EEE 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52697 EEE 131 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
6 / 35 0
52547 EEE 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52548 EEE 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 120
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52549 EEE 131 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52550 EEE 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52551 EEE 131 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52552 EEE 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52553 EEE 131 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 120
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: Physics 72, EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52705 EEE 133 SR-WFZQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Special retake section. Do not waitlist here.

DISSOLVED
52554 EEE 133 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52555 EEE 133 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52709 EEE 133 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
9 / 35 0
52556 EEE 133 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52557 EEE 133 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52558 EEE 133 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 120
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52559 EEE 133 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52560 EEE 133 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52561 EEE 133 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52562 EEE 133 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52563 EEE 133 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52667 EEE 137 SR-SOZQ 3.0 S 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; VIDAL, ADRIAN
Special retake section. Do not waitlist here.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 13 0
52507 EEE 137 THGFG 3.0 TThF 12-1PM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52506 EEE 137 THGWG 3.0 TWTh 12-1PM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52503 EEE 137 THNFN 3.0 TThF 5-6PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
8 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52502 EEE 137 THNWN 3.0 TWTh 5-6PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
7 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52499 EEE 137 WFCHC 3.0 WThF 9-10AM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52498 EEE 137 WFCTC 3.0 TWF 9-10AM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
3 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52505 EEE 137 WFDHD 3.0 WThF 10-11AM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52504 EEE 137 WFDTD 3.0 TWF 10-11AM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52509 EEE 137 WFKHK 3.0 WThF 3-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52508 EEE 137 WFKTK 3.0 TWF 3-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52501 EEE 137 WFLHL 3.0 WThF 4-5PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52500 EEE 137 WFLTL 3.0 TWF 4-5PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: Math 22 or equivalent
EEEI
4 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52564 EEE 138 FRU1 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52565 EEE 138 FXY1 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 126
DE CHAVEZ, HARVEY JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 128. Instructor is Harvey John De Chavez.
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52566 EEE 138 HRU1 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
4 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52567 EEE 138 HXY1 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL
Prerequisite: EEE 128.
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52568 EEE 138 MCDE1 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126
CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 128. Instructor is Rodrigo Rafael Cruz.
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52569 EEE 138 MXY1 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 128. Instructor is Rodrigo Rafael Cruz.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52570 EEE 138 MXY2 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52571 EEE 138 MYZ1 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 228
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52704 EEE 138 SR-SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Special retake section. Do not waitlist here.
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52572 EEE 138 TRU1 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
7 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52573 EEE 138 TXY1 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL
Prerequisite: EEE 128.
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52574 EEE 138 WRU1 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
11 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52575 EEE 138 WXY1 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 126
DE CHAVEZ, HARVEY JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 128. Instructor is Harvey John De Chavez.
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52653 EEE 145 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 33, EEE 23; THIS IS FOR OLD CURRICULUM STUDENTS WHO WILL TAKE EEE 43, NEW CURRICULUM STUDENTS WILL BE DE-ENLISTED
EEEI
24 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52576 EEE 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course. Instructor is Erwin Joshua Encisa.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52577 EEE 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
8 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52578 EEE 151 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 307
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52579 EEE 151 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec EEEI 307
CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52580 EEE 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
RAMOS, MANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
9 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52581 EEE 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
9 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52582 EEE 151 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 307
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52583 EEE 151 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec EEEI 307
CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Prerequisite: EEE 147, ES 101; Students needing EEE 101 may enlist this course
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52584 EEE 153 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI VLC
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 143
EEEI
3 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52585 EEE 153 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI VLC
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 143. Instructor is Herlan Kester Benitez.
EEEI
5 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52586 EEE 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI VLC
ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: EEE 143
EEEI
6 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52587 EEE 153 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI VLC
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: EEE 143
EEEI
5 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52588 EEE 153 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI VLC
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 143
EEEI
7 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52589 EEE 153 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI VLC
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 143. Instructor is Herlan Kester Benitez.
EEEI
6 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52590 EEE 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI VLC
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Prerequisite: EEE 143
EEEI
1 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52591 EEE 155 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52592 EEE 155 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI VLC
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52593 EEE 155 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI VLC
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52594 EEE 155 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec EEEI VLC
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
7 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52595 EEE 155 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52596 EEE 155 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI VLC
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52597 EEE 155 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI VLC
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 123
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52598 EEE 157 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC
DECENA, BERNALYN
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52599 EEE 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI VLC
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52600 EEE 157 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI VLC
DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52601 EEE 157 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI VLC
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52602 EEE 157 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52603 EEE 157 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI VLC
QUINIO, DAREN JAY
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52604 EEE 157 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI VLC
CO, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: EEE 147
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52605 EEE 158 MCDE1 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 310
BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52607 EEE 158 MWX1 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 310
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
7 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52608 EEE 158 MYZ1 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 310
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
9 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52609 EEE 158 SCDE1 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 310
DE CHAVEZ, HARVEY JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147. Instructor is Harvey John De Chavez.
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52610 EEE 158 SWX1 1.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 310
DE CHAVEZ, HARVEY JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147. Instructor is Harvey John De Chavez.
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52611 EEE 158 SWX2 1.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 310
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52612 EEE 158 SYZ1 1.0 S 4-7PM lab EEEI 310
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52606 EEE 158 SYZ2 1.0 S 4-7PM lab EEEI 310
MARTINEZ, PHILIP
Prerequisite: EEE 128, EEE 147
EEEI
10 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52689 EEE 190 CNL1 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Will have some synchronous seminars during class hours via Zoom.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52670 EEE 190 DSP1 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Will have some synchronous seminars during class hours via Zoom.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52671 EEE 190 DSP2 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Will have some synchronous seminars during class hours via Zoom.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52691 EEE 190 MGIJK1 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-requisite: Research laboratory affiliation. Senior Standing. Send email to 198 adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52690 EEE 190 MGIJK2 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Will have some synchronous seminars during class hours via Zoom.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52654 EEE 190 MGIJK3 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-requisite: Research laboratory affiliation. Senior Standing. Send email to 198 adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52716 EEE 190 MGIJK4 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-requisite: Research laboratory affiliation. Senior Standing. Send email to 198 adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52702 EEE 190 Power 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-requisite: Research laboratory affiliation. Senior Standing. Send email to 198 adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52707 EEE 190 WCEL 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 10 0
57662 EgyE 201 GWU 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; MACATULAD, EDGARDO
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57663 EgyE 211 GTX 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57664 EgyE 222 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL; ROLLON, ANALIZA; ALAMANI, BRYAN
EgyE
5 / 20 0
57665 EgyE 231 GS 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57666 EgyE 235 GMX 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
VILLASENOR, NICANOR
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57675 EgyE 290 GFX 3.0 F 3-6PM lec TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
remote learning
EgyE
5 / 10 0
57674 EgyE 290 GTY 3.0 T 3-6PM lec TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
remote learning
EgyE
2 / 10 0
57683 EgyE 296 GTHX 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND
EgyE
1 / 10 0
57667 EgyE 296 GWX 1.0 W 6-7PM lec TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND
EgyE
0 / 10 0
57668 EgyE 296 GWY 1.0 W 7-8PM lec TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND
EgyE
1 / 10 0
57669 EgyE 296 GWZ 1.0 W 8-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Pls. transfer to other EgyE 296 offered class schedules: Wed 6-7PM, 7-8PM, or Thurs 6-7PM. This class is to be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
57678 EgyE 297 GFY
Battery Science and Technology
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
OCON, JOEY
Same with ChE 297 Battery Science and Technology (ChE297/EgyE297)
EgyE
6 / 10 0
57670 EgyE 297 GSX
Energy Industry Development in the Philippines
3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
BUENDIA, ROGER VICTOR
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57682 EgyE 300 JGR-M3 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
(advisees of Dr. Reyes)
EgyE
1 / 5 0
57681 EgyE 300 MSB-M3 3.0 TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO
(advisees of Dr. Berana)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57676 EgyE 300 RBC-M3 3.0 TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
(advisees of Dr. Cervera)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57677 EgyE 300 RLD-M3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
(advisees of Dr. De Leon)

DISSOLVED
57671 EgyE 320 GTHZ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; PRINCIPE, JEARK
EgyE
0 / 13 0
57672 EgyE 321 GWV 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MERCADO, CANDY
EgyE
3 / 10 0
57673 EgyE 332 GTHY 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EgyE
8 / 10 0
57687 EgyE 400 ECP-P3 3.0 TBA
PARINGIT, ENRICO
(advisees of Dr. Paringit)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57686 EgyE 400 ECP-P6 6.0 TBA
PARINGIT, ENRICO
(advisees of Dr. Paringit)
EgyE
1 / 1 0
57680 EgyE 400 ECP-P9 9.0 TBA
PARINGIT, ENRICO
(advisees of Dr. Paringit)

DISSOLVED
57685 EgyE 400 MAT-P3 3.0 TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
(advisees of Dr. Tamayao)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57684 EgyE 400 MRV-P3 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
(advisees of Dr. Vazquez)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57679 EgyE 400 RBC-P3 3.0 TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
(advisees of Dr. Cervera)
EgyE
0 / 1 0
15055 EL 50 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
BOGNOT, HERMAN
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
15028 EL 50 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
15027 EL 50 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
15033 EL 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
8 / 10 0
15016 EL 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONG, ROORKEE
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
15025 EL 197 THY
Teaching and Learning Vocabulary in a Foreign Language
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
15022 EL 197 WFV
The Psychology of the Language Learner
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GUBAN-CAISIDO, DANICA ANNA
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
15002 EL 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
AGCAOILI, NINA RACHEL
DEL
5 / 10 0
15048 EL 199 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
DEL
4 / 10 0
56753 EM 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 19 0 For: BS MetE, Freshman
56754 EM 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 18 0 For: BS MetE, Freshman
56755 EM 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 18 0 For: BS EM, Freshman
56756 EM 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 10 0 For: BS EM, Freshman
56859 EM 10 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 10 0
56761 EM 45 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
5 / 10 0
56826 EM 151 WFV 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA; WF 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
5 / 20 0
56765 EM 152 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 15 0
56766 EM 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 15 0
56840 EM 197 WFWX
Computer Assisted Mine Design
3.0 S 8AM-12PM lec TBA; S 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Needs access to laptop or computer with Windows OS. Minimum i5 processor and 8GB RAM.
DMMM
5 / 10 0
56764 EM 198 MRU
Special Problems
3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
6 / 20 0
57481 EnE 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
4 / 20 0
57482 EnE 31 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
0 / 25 0
57486 EnE 202 GS 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
5 / 14 0
57485 EnE 202 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
2 / 16 0
57483 EnE 203 GM 4.0 M 5-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
For students who prefer synchronous lectures.
EnE
5 / 14 0
57484 EnE 203 GS 4.0 S 9AM-1PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
For students who prefer asynchronous lectures.
EnE
3 / 14 0
57489 EnE 210 GF 3.0 F 3-6PM lec TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
0 / 14 0
57491 EnE 213 GTWTh 3.0 TWTh 5-6PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
3 / 14 0
57492 EnE 214 GM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
1 / 14 0
57490 EnE 253 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
6 / 10 0
57500 EnE 254 GT 3.0 T 2-5PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
5 / 10 0
57530 EnE 261 GSC 3.0 S 6-9PM lec TBA
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE; ROLLON, ANALIZA; PAMINTUAN, GABRIEL
EnE
2 / 10 0
57493 EnE 270 GTH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
2 / 14 0
57496 EnE 280 GTH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA; ARELLANO, FRANCISCO
EnE
1 / 16 0
57495 EnE 282 GW 3.0 W 2-5PM lec TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; HERRERA, EUGENE

DISSOLVED
57504 EnE 296 GS 1.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
7 / 14 0
57503 EnE 296 GTH 1.0 Th 3-5PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
1 / 15 0
57529 EnE 298 GS
Residuals Engineering and Processing
3.0 S 8-11AM lec TBA
JOSE, WILFREDO; ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
EnE
4 / 10 0
57508 EnE 300 ACB 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
EnE
8 / 10 0
57538 EnE 300 ACM 3.0 TBA
MATIAS, AURA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57518 EnE 300 ACR 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
10 / 10 0
57514 EnE 300 AG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
EnE
10 / 10 0
57520 EnE 300 APR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57505 EnE 300 BGA 3.0 TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
EnE
10 / 10 0
57516 EnE 300 ECH 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
9 / 10 0
57511 EnE 300 EDC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
8 / 10 0
57506 EnE 300 FCB 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
6 / 10 0
57531 EnE 300 GRR 3.0 TBA
REYES, ROSALIE
EnE
9 / 10 0
57523 EnE 300 GT 3.0 TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
EnE
10 / 10 0
57510 EnE 300 JADR 3.0 TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
EnE
10 / 10 0
57517 EnE 300 JDO 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
EnE
10 / 10 0
57519 EnE 300 JGTR 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
7 / 10 0
57528 EnE 300 JZR 3.0 TBA
ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57527 EnE 300 KV 3.0 TBA
VERGEL, KARL
EnE
10 / 10 0
57513 EnE 300 LJLD 3.0 TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
8 / 10 0
57524 EnE 300 MANT 3.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57512 EnE 300 MDDL 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
9 / 10 0
57507 EnE 300 MLB 3.0 TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
EnE
10 / 10 0
57526 EnE 300 MV 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
EnE
10 / 10 0
57515 EnE 300 RG 3.0 TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57521 EnE 300 RS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
EnE
9 / 10 0
57525 EnE 300 TT 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
EnE
10 / 10 0
57509 EnE 300 VPB 3.0 TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
10 / 10 0
57522 EnE 300 VS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, VIRGINIA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57497 EnE 302 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
EnE
5 / 10 0
57498 EnE 303 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO

DISSOLVED
57539 EnE 303 GTH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
4 / 10 0
57499 EnE 304 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
5 / 15 0
57501 EnE 372 GS 3.0 S 12-3PM lec TBA
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE
EnE
3 / 10 0
57502 EnE 382 GS 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; PERALTA, GENANDRIALINE
EnE
4 / 10 0
57534 EnE 400 GACB 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
EnE
10 / 10 0
57535 EnE 400 GAPR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57533 EnE 400 GECH 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
10 / 10 0
57532 EnE 400 GFCB 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
6 / 10 0
57536 EnE 400 GMANT 3.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
10 / 10 0
57537 EnE 400 MLB 3.0 TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
EnE
10 / 10 0
14555 Eng 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 16 0
14559 Eng 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
DECL
0 / 18 0
14401 Eng 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14402 Eng 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 17 0
14403 Eng 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 15 0
14404 Eng 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 16 0
14405 Eng 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 16 0
14406 Eng 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
DECL
0 / 15 0
14407 Eng 12 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 15 0 For: AA (Theatre)(3 slots)
14408 Eng 12 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
0 / 16 0 For: BA (TA)(2 slots), AA (Theatre)(2 slots)
14409 Eng 12 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 16 0 For: BA (TA)(2 slots), AA (Theatre)(2 slots)
14562 Eng 13 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
Strictly for VAAS students
DECL
0 / 14 0
14561 Eng 13 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
Strictly for VAAS students
DECL
0 / 15 0
14410 Eng 13 MSX 3.0 MS 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14411 Eng 13 MSY 3.0 MS 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 17 0
14412 Eng 13 MSZ 3.0 MS 5:30-7PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 16 0
14413 Eng 13 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 15 0
14414 Eng 13 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 16 0
14415 Eng 13 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESTERON, JERICO
DECL
0 / 16 0
14416 Eng 13 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 16 0
14417 Eng 13 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 16 0
14418 Eng 13 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 16 0
14419 Eng 13 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
0 / 15 0
14420 Eng 13 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 16 0
14421 Eng 13 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14422 Eng 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14423 Eng 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
DECL
0 / 16 0
14424 Eng 13 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14425 Eng 13 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
0 / 16 0
14426 Eng 13 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 16 0
14427 Eng 13 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 16 0
14428 Eng 13 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
0 / 16 0
14429 Eng 13 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14430 Eng 13 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 16 0
14431 Eng 13 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 16 0
14432 Eng 13 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 16 0
14437 Eng 13 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
0 / 16 0
14433 Eng 13 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
1 / 15 0
14434 Eng 13 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14435 Eng 13 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14436 Eng 13 THX6 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
DECL
0 / 15 0
14438 Eng 13 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14439 Eng 13 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 16 0
14440 Eng 13 THY3 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
1 / 17 0
14441 Eng 13 THY4 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14442 Eng 13 THY5 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14443 Eng 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 15 0
14444 Eng 13 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 16 0
14445 Eng 13 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESTERON, JERICO
DECL
0 / 16 0
14446 Eng 13 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
0 / 14 0
14447 Eng 13 WFR4 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 17 0
14448 Eng 13 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
DECL
0 / 16 0
14449 Eng 13 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14450 Eng 13 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14451 Eng 13 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
1 / 15 0
14452 Eng 13 WFU5 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14453 Eng 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
1 / 15 0
14454 Eng 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 16 0
14455 Eng 13 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 15 0
14456 Eng 13 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14457 Eng 13 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 16 0
14458 Eng 13 WFV6 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 15 0
14459 Eng 13 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 16 0
14460 Eng 13 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 15 0
14461 Eng 13 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 16 0
14463 Eng 13 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14464 Eng 13 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14465 Eng 13 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14466 Eng 13 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14467 Eng 13 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 15 0
14468 Eng 13 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14469 Eng 13 WFX6 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14470 Eng 13 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14471 Eng 13 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 15 0
14472 Eng 13 WFY3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
DECL
0 / 15 0
14544 Eng 21 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14545 Eng 22 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14546 Eng 23 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ICK, JUDY CELINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14547 Eng 23 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ICK, JUDY CELINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14473 Eng 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESTERON, JERICO
DECL
0 / 15 0
14474 Eng 30 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14557 Eng 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 15 0
14476 Eng 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 15 0 For: BS FT(1 slots), BS CN(2 slots)
14477 Eng 30 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 15 0
14548 Eng 42 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14526 Eng 100 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PANCHO, RICHMON
Prerequisite: 6 units of English or COI
DECL
1 / 20 0
14527 Eng 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
Prerequisite: 6 units of English or COI
DECL
0 / 18 0
14528 Eng 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
Prerequisite: Eng 100/COI
DECL
0 / 16 0
14549 Eng 103 MWXY 3.0 M 1:30-4:30PM disc TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
1 / 17 0
14529 Eng 104 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
Prerequisite: 6 units of English or COI
DECL
1 / 18 0
14530 Eng 117 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
Prerequisite: Eng 100
DECL
1 / 15 0
14531 Eng 119 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
SAQUETON, GRACE
Prerequisite: Eng 100/COI
DECL
1 / 17 0
14550 Eng 129 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
2 / 17 0
14551 Eng 132 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
2 / 17 0
14552 Eng 144 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
2 / 17 0
14532 Eng 191 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
Prerequisite: Senior Standing/COI
DECL
10 / 15 0
14553 Eng 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
10 / 15 0
14533 Eng 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
7 / 15 0
14534 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
15 / 15 0
14535 Eng 206 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14554 Eng 246 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14536 Eng 260 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14537 Eng 261 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 10 0
14538 Eng 295 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
2 / 10 0
14539 Eng 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
8 / 10 0
14540 Eng 335 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
3 / 10 0
14541 Eng 356 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
4 / 10 0
14542 Eng 399 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
7 / 10 0
14543 Eng 400 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
36951 Env Sci 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 25 0
36952 Env Sci 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
36979 Env Sci 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
36974 Env Sci 201 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL; BAGTASA, GERRY; RINGOR, CHERRY; LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
0 / 10 0 For: IESM
36973 Env Sci 201 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL; BAGTASA, GERRY; RINGOR, CHERRY; LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
1 / 10 0 For: IESM
36953 Env Sci 211 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
1 / 10 0 For: IESM
36954 Env Sci 211 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
0 / 10 0 For: IESM
36956 Env Sci 212 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 10 0 For: IESM
36955 Env Sci 212 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: IESM
36959 Env Sci 225.1 WLNO 1.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
4 / 10 0 For: IESM
36963 Env Sci 227 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
6 / 10 0
36981 Env Sci 232.1 FCDE 1.0 F 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 5 0
36961 Env Sci 232.1 TIJK 1.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
1 / 5 0 For: IESM
36964 Env Sci 233 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE
IESM
6 / 10 0
36965 Env Sci 241 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36995 Env Sci 265 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
2 / 6 0
36966 Env Sci 265 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
Needs Fast Internet Connection, Laptop/Computer/Cellphone
IESM
1 / 10 0 For: IESM
36996 Env Sci 265.1 FIJK 1.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
2 / 6 0
36960 Env Sci 265.1 HIJK 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
Needs Fast Internet Connection, Laptop/Computer/Cellphone
IESM
1 / 10 0 For: IESM
36967 Env Sci 271 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
6 / 10 0 For: IESM
36958 Env Sci 282 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
8 / 10 0 For: IESM
36957 Env Sci 282 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
9 / 10 0 For: IESM
36962 Env Sci 296 MO 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 10 0
36968 Env Sci 297 FIJK
COVID-19 and environmental origins of emerging infectious diseases
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
YOUNG, ALEXANDER
IESM
7 / 10 0
36969 Env Sci 297 SLNO
The Maritime Industry and the Environment
3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
8 / 10 0
36978 Env Sci 297 WLNO
Freshwater Resources: Introduction to Ground and Surface Water Hydrology
3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
6 / 10 0
36998 Env Sci 300 CE 3.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IESM
0 / 1 0
36994 Env Sci 300 CLR 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36982 Env Sci 300 FSM 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
37000 Env Sci 300 GB 3.0 TBA
BAGTASA, GERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
37005 Env Sci 300 GPP 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37007 Env Sci 300 GPP 1 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37009 Env Sci 300 GPP 2 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37003 Env Sci 300 OCC 3.0 TBA
CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
0 / 1 0
36993 Env Sci 300 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37008 Env Sci 300 RNR 1 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36986 Env Sci 400 BMV 3.0 TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
0 / 1 0
36983 Env Sci 400 GB 3.0 TBA
BAGTASA, GERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36989 Env Sci 400 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
52903 ES 1 THRU1 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 22 0
52910 ES 1 THRU2 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Enlisted students should transfer to another section.

DISSOLVED
52909 ES 1 THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 22 0
52907 ES 1 THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Enlisted students should transfer to another section.

DISSOLVED
52911 ES 1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 22 0
52901 ES 1 THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 22 0
52913 ES 1 THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Enlisted students should transfer to another section.

DISSOLVED
52914 ES 1 THWX3 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 22 0
52912 ES 1 THXY1 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 22 0
52905 ES 1 THXY2 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
7 / 22 0
52915 ES 1 WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 22 0
52904 ES 1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 22 0
52908 ES 1 WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 22 0
52902 ES 1 WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 22 0
52979 ES 1 WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 22 0
52906 ES 1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 22 0
52916 ES 12 THXL 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA; TTh 3:30-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11 (This is the 2nd to the last semester that ES 12 will be offered.)
DES
0 / 30 0 For: DGE(5 slots), DChE(10 slots)
52917 ES 12 WFUE1 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11 (This is the 2nd to the last semester that ES 12 will be offered.)
DES
0 / 30 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
52981 ES 12 WFUE2 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11 (This is the 2nd to the last semester that ES 12 will be offered.)
DES
0 / 30 0 For: DGE(10 slots), DIE/OR(15 slots)
52918 ES 12 WFVI 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; WF 12:30-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11 (This is the 2nd to the last semester that ES 12 will be offered.)
DES
0 / 31 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
52919 ES 13 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11 (This is the 2nd to the last semester that ES 13 will be offered)
DES
0 / 20 0
52982 ES 13 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11 (This is the 2nd to the last semester that ES 13 will be offered)
DES
2 / 20 0
52928 ES 15 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
3 / 20 0
52927 ES 15 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
1 / 20 0 For: DGE(5 slots), DMMM(10 slots)
52929 ES 15 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
0 / 20 0 For: DGE(5 slots), DMMM(5 slots)
52930 ES 15 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
5 / 20 0
52931 ES 26 TDE1/HUV1 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
1 / 20 0
52932 ES 26 TDE2/HUV2 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
1 / 20 0
52933 ES 26 TIJ1/HWX1 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 20 0
52934 ES 26 TIJ2/HWX2 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 20 0
52937 ES 26 TLN/HYZ 3.0 T 4-6PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 27 0
52935 ES 26 TXL1/HXY1 3.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 20 0
52936 ES 26 TXL2/HXY2 3.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 20 0
52938 ES 101 WFR1 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
6 / 82 0
52943 ES 101 WFR2 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
11 / 85 0
52948 ES 101 WFU1 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
6 / 85 0
52953 ES 101 WFU2 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
8 / 85 0
52958 ES 101 WFV 0.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
9 / 85 0
52939 ES 101 THQ1 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0 For: DChE(10 slots)
52940 ES 101 THQ2 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
5 / 20 0 For: DChE(10 slots)
52944 ES 101 THQ3 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
8 / 20 0 For: DChE(10 slots)
52941 ES 101 THR1 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 21 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52945 ES 101 THR2 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52949 ES 101 THR3 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
1 / 20 0
52950 ES 101 THR4 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52951 ES 101 THU1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 22 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
52954 ES 101 THU2 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 22 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
52942 ES 101 THV1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0 For: DMMM(10 slots)
52946 ES 101 THV2 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 21 0 For: DMMM(10 slots)
52947 ES 101 THV3 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 21 0
52959 ES 101 THV4 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 22 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
52952 ES 101 THW1 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
2 / 20 0 For: DChE(10 slots)
52955 ES 101 THW2 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0 For: DChE(10 slots)
52956 ES 101 THW3 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0 For: DChE(10 slots), ICE(10 slots)
52960 ES 101 THW4 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 21 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
52957 ES 101 THX1 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
5 / 20 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
52961 ES 101 THX2 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
3 / 20 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
52962 ES 101 THX3 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
4 / 20 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
52920 ES 102 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
1 / 25 0 For: DChE(10 slots), DMMM(10 slots)
52980 ES 102 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 25 0
52921 ES 102 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 30 0 For: DChE(10 slots), DMMM(10 slots)
52922 ES 102 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 30 0 For: DChE(10 slots), DIE/OR(10 slots)
52923 ES 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
1 / 30 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), DMMM(15 slots)
52924 ES 102 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 30 0 For: DChE(10 slots), DMMM(10 slots)
52925 ES 102 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
3 / 30 0 For: DChE(10 slots), ICE(10 slots)
52926 ES 102 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
3 / 30 0 For: ICE(10 slots), DIE/OR(10 slots)
52966 ES 201 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 16 0
52978 ES 201 HJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent (This section is preferably for EnE students) Lectures under this class will be ASYNCHRONOUS.
DES
1 / 16 0
52965 ES 201 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 16 0
52977 ES 201 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent (This section is preferably for EnE students)
DES
0 / 21 0
52964 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
1 / 16 0
52968 ES 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
1 / 15 0
52967 ES 201 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 16 0
52963 ES 201 WZZQ1 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 16 0
52969 ES 201 WZZQ2 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 15 0
52970 ES 202 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
5 / 15 0
52972 ES 204 FZZQ1 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 20 0
52983 ES 204 FZZQ2 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 19 0
52975 ES 204 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 16 0
52971 ES 204 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 18 0
52973 ES 204 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 18 0
52974 ES 204 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 19 0
52976 ES 251 HBCD 3.0 Th 8-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 15/equivalent
DES
2 / 15 0
24557 Ethics 1 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PH 312-314
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
0 / 15 0
24556 Ethics 1 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 12 0
24551 Ethics 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
1 / 28 0
24552 Ethics 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 36 0
24553 Ethics 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
1 / 30 0
24555 Ethics 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
SY, PETER
Philo
1 / 25 0
24554 Ethics 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 30 0