Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: V
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20489 VC 20 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MALINIS, JOANNA ANICIA
VC: W
Second Year VC
0 / 26 0
VC
1 / 2 0
20490 VC 20 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: X
Second Year VC
9 / 25 0
VC
1 / 2 0
20491 VC 20 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, JENNY
VC: Y
Second Year VC
0 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20492 VC 20 Z 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: Z
Second Year VC
1 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20493 VC 22 W 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LOZANO, JACQUELINE ANNE
VC: W
Second Year VC
0 / 26 0
VC
1 / 2 0
20494 VC 22 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DOLORICON, LEONILO
VC: X
Second Year VC
9 / 25 0
VC
1 / 2 0
20509 VC 22 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: Y
Second Year VC
0 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20496 VC 22 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BACALTOS, ARMAND
VC: Z
Second Year VC
1 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20497 VC 24 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
MALINIS, JOANNA ANICIA
VC: W
Second Year VC
0 / 26 0
VC
1 / 2 0
20498 VC 24 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SUAREZ, JENNY
VC: X
Second Year VC
9 / 25 0
VC
1 / 2 0
20499 VC 24 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: Y
Second Year VC
0 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20500 VC 24 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
VELMONTE, MARYROSE
VC: Z
Second Year VC
1 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20501 VC 26 W 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, JENNY
VC: W
Second Year VC
0 / 26 0
VC
1 / 2 0
20502 VC 26 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: X
Second Year VC
9 / 25 0
VC
1 / 2 0
20503 VC 26 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC: Y
Second Year VC
0 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20504 VC 26 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC: Z
Second Year VC
1 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20466 VC 28 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC
2 / 33 0
20505 VC 28 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DANS, SANDRA MICHELLE
VC: W
Second Year VC
0 / 26 0
VC
0 / 2 0
20506 VC 28 X 3.0 MS 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC: X
Second Year VC
9 / 25 0
VC
0 / 2 0
20507 VC 28 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: Y
Second Year VC
0 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20508 VC 28 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC: Z
Second Year VC
1 / 25 0
VC
2 / 2 0
20530 VC 36 None 3.0 S 8:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC
7 / 15 0
20531 VC 40 None 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
PASCUAL , STEPHANIE ANNE
VC
1 / 18 0
20532 VC 50 None 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC
7 / 21 0
20510 VC 100 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VELMONTE, MARYROSE
VC: 3rd yr X
Third Year
0 / 30 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20511 VC 100 Y 3.0 M 11:30AM-5:30PM lec TBA
LASCANO, RICO
VC: 3rd yr Y
Third Year
1 / 25 0
VC
2 / 6 0
20512 VC 100 Z 3.0 S 11:30AM-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, NELSON
VC: 3rd yr Z
Third Year
1 / 30 0
VC
0 / 1 0
20513 VC 120 X 3.0 S 8:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ORTIZ, RENAN
VC: 3rd yr X
Third Year
0 / 30 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20514 VC 120 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 3rd yr Y
Third Year
1 / 25 0
VC
1 / 6 0
20515 VC 120 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC: 3rd yr Z
Third Year
1 / 30 0
VC
0 / 2 0
20516 VC 130 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC: 3rd yr X
Third Year
0 / 30 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20517 VC 130 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
JAMIR, NAPOLEON
VC: 3rd yr Y
Third Year
1 / 25 0
VC
2 / 6 0
20518 VC 130 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 3rd yr Z
Third Year
1 / 30 0
VC
0 / 1 0
20519 VC 137 None 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
VC
20 / 20 0
20520 VC 137 None-1 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ROXAS, MICHELLE
VC
8 / 20 0
20527 VC 138 None 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD
VC
1 / 16 0
20528 VC 138 None-1 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MABYN THERESA
VC
0 / 20 0
20533 VC 152 None 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
0 / 10 0