Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: L
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
11769 L Arch 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
0 / 23 0
11706 L Arch 1 WFDE 3.0 WF 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
0 / 24 0
11713 L Arch 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Arch
0 / 24 0
11670 L Arch 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
0 / 33 0
11761 L Arch 11 THQRUV 3.0 TTh 7:30-11AM lab TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
0 / 16 0
11671 L Arch 11 THQRUV-1 3.0 TTh 7:30-11AM lab TBA
TBA
Arch
0 / 15 0
11672 L Arch 19 WFW 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Arch
0 / 16 0
11673 L Arch 19 WFW-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO; ROSELL, AURIGA JOY
Arch
0 / 17 0
11674 L Arch 19 WFW-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO

DISSOLVED
11728 L Arch 20 WFIJ 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NAVARRA, NAPPY
Arch
0 / 31 0
11708 L Arch 21 THABCD 3.0 TTh 7:30-11AM lab TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
Arch
1 / 18 0
11704 L Arch 21 THBCDE 3.0 TTh 7:30-11AM lab TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
2 / 18 0
11699 L Arch 24 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lab TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
0 / 17 0
11770 L Arch 24 THWX-1 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Arch
1 / 17 0
11767 L Arch 25 WFIJK 3.0 WF 2:30-5PM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
4 / 37 0
11700 L Arch 131 THABCDE 4.0 TTh 7AM-12PM lab TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
7 / 13 0
11734 L Arch 131 THABCDE-1 4.0 TTh 7AM-12PM lab TBA
PERION, SHARON; ROSELL, AURIGA JOY
Arch
3 / 13 0
11762 L Arch 133 THLNOP 3.0 TTh 4-7:30PM lec TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
9 / 25 0
11703 L Arch 138 WFABC 3.0 WF 4-6:30PM lec TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
11 / 13 0
11771 L Arch 138 WFQR 3.0 WF 7:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Arch
0 / 13 0
11709 L Arch 139 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
Arch
10 / 25 0
11729 L Arch 199.1 THABCDE 4.0 TTh 7AM-12PM lab TBA
NAVARRA, NAPPY
Arch
1 / 14 0
11793 L Arch 201 HYZQ 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO
Arch
8 / 10 0
11764 L Arch 206 WFZQ 3.0 WF 6-8:30PM lec TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
8 / 10 0
11792 L Arch 221 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec/work TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO
Arch
0 / 10 0
11820 L Arch 223 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec/sem TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO
Arch
2 / 10 0
11702 L Arch 255 FIJKLN 3.0 F 1-6PM lec TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
7 / 10 0
11711 L Arch 262 MCDESIJKL 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-5PM lec TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
Arch
7 / 10 0
11819 L Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Arch
7 / 10 0
14961 Latin 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
14960 Latin 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
58455 Law 99 I-A 1.0 F 9-10AM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
3 / 20 0
58456 Law 99 I-B 1.0 F 2-3PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
0 / 20 0
58461 Law 99 I-BGC/Day1 1.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA
MARCELO, MONICA JOY
Law
0 / 20 0
58682 Law 99 I-BGC/Day2 1.0 F 12-1PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
1 / 20 0
58462 Law 99 I-BGC/Eve1 1.0 M 8-9PM lec TBA
MARCELO, MONICA JOY
Law
3 / 20 0
58634 Law 99 I-BGC/Eve2 1.0 F 6-7PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
2 / 20 0
58457 Law 99 I-C 1.0 Th 12-1PM lec TBA
LITONG, GLENDA
Law
6 / 20 0
58458 Law 99 I-D 1.0 T 12-1PM lec TBA
LITONG, GLENDA
Law
1 / 20 0
58459 Law 99 I-E 1.0 T 9-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58460 Law 99 I-Eve1 1.0 M 8-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58633 Law 99 I-Eve2 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58463 Law 99 I-G 1.0 M 2-3PM lec TBA
ESCUETA, ELVIRA
Law
1 / 20 0
58631 Law 99 I-H 1.0 F 1-2PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
2 / 20 0
58632 Law 99 I-I 1.0 F 10-11AM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
1 / 20 0
58688 Law 99 I-J 1.0 W 12-1PM lec TBA
LIBUNAO, MA. THERESA
Law
3 / 20 0
58464 Law 100 I-A 4.0 MW 4-6PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
3 / 20 0
58465 Law 100 I-B 4.0 TTh 4-6PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
0 / 20 0
58470 Law 100 I-BGC/Day1 4.0 TTh 3-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58636 Law 100 I-BGC/Day2 4.0 MW 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58471 Law 100 I-BGC/Eve1 4.0 TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
MAWIS, MA. SOLEDAD
Law
3 / 20 0
58637 Law 100 I-BGC/Eve2 4.0 TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58466 Law 100 I-C 4.0 MW 2-4PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
6 / 20 0
58467 Law 100 I-D 4.0 MW 9-11AM lec TBA
LEGARDA, MA.CAROLINA
Law
1 / 20 0
58468 Law 100 I-E 4.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 1-3PM lec TBA
TANTUICO, FINA BERNADETTE
Law
0 / 20 0
58469 Law 100 I-Eve1 4.0 MTh 6-8PM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, MARIA GABRIELA
Law
2 / 20 0
58681 Law 100 I-Eve2 4.0 TTh 7:30-9:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58472 Law 100 I-G 4.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA; M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
URIBE, CRISOSTOMO
Law
1 / 20 0
58473 Law 100 I-H 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; MW 12-1PM lec TBA
VARGAS-TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA
Law
2 / 20 0
58474 Law 100 I-I 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; TTh 12-1PM lec TBA
VARGAS-TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA
Law
1 / 20 0
58635 Law 100 I-J 4.0 MW 2-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58520 Law 102 II-A 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec TBA
LABITAG, EDUARDO
Law
0 / 20 0
58521 Law 102 II-B 4.0 WF 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GENTUGAYA, MIA
Law
0 / 21 0
58526 Law 102 II-BGC/Day 4.0 MW 1-3PM lec TBA
SAN BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE
Law
0 / 21 0
58527 Law 102 II-BGC/Eve 4.0 MW 7-9PM lec TBA
GASGONIA, DONNA
Law
1 / 22 0
58522 Law 102 II-C 4.0 MTWTh 11AM-12PM lec TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
0 / 21 0
58523 Law 102 II-D 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
0 / 22 0
58524 Law 102 II-E 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
0 / 21 0
58525 Law 102 II-Eve1 4.0 TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
REGALADO, JANNET
Law
0 / 21 0
58598 Law 102 II-Eve2 4.0 TTh 6:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BAGUILAT, RAYMOND MARVIC
Law
0 / 20 0
58595 Law 102 II-G 4.0 MTWTh 12-1PM lec TBA
BAGUILAT, RAYMOND MARVIC
Law
0 / 21 0
58596 Law 102 II-H 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec TBA
GENTUGAYA, MIA GRACITA
Law
0 / 20 0
58597 Law 102 II-I 4.0 MTWTh 10-11AM lec TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
3 / 20 0
58711 Law 102 II-K 4.0 MTh 12-2PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 21 0
58528 Law 103 II-A 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION
Law
0 / 20 0
58529 Law 103 II-B 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Law
0 / 20 0
58534 Law 103 II-BGC/Day 2.0 M 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LEON, HECTOR
Law
1 / 20 0
58531 Law 103 II-C 2.0 F 3-5PM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Law
0 / 21 0
58532 Law 103 II-D 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58533 Law 103 II-E 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Law
1 / 20 0
58648 Law 103 II-G 2.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58650 Law 103 II-H 2.0 M 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58535 Law 103 II-I 2.0 W 3-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58712 Law 103 II-J 2.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
6 / 20 0
58713 Law 103 II-K 2.0 W 12-2PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58536 Law 104 II-A 3.0 MTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALLADO, RAMON QUINTIN CLAUDIO
Law
0 / 21 0
58537 Law 104 II-B 3.0 WF 12-1:30PM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
0 / 21 0
58541 Law 104 II-BGC/Day 3.0 ThS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58538 Law 104 II-C 3.0 WF 1:30-3PM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
0 / 22 0
58539 Law 104 II-D 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM lec TBA
ENCARNACION, AISSA
Law
0 / 21 0
58540 Law 104 II-E 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58542 Law 104 II-G 3.0 ThS 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DY, ANZEN
Law
0 / 20 0
58543 Law 104 II-H 3.0 WF 12:30-2PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58653 Law 104 II-I 3.0 TTh 12-1:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58716 Law 104 II-K 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58571 Law 105 III-A 3.0 MTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
BALANE, RUBEN
Law
19 / 40 0
58572 Law 105 III-B 3.0 TF 8-9:30AM disc TBA
PAGAYATAN, FROILYN
Law
0 / 21 0
58576 Law 105 III-BGC/Day 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
ROMERO, CHARLTON JULES
Law
0 / 21 0
58685 Law 105 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM disc TBA
CARIÑO-FRANCISCO, EMMA DESIDERIA
Law
2 / 20 0
58573 Law 105 III-C 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM disc TBA
FIGUEROA, ROBERTO
Law
0 / 20 0
58574 Law 105 III-D 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
QUINTOS, MARIE CECILE
Law
0 / 21 0
58575 Law 105 III-E 3.0 S 10-11:30AM disc TBA; W 2-3:30PM disc TBA
CARIÑO-FRANCISCO, EMMA DESIDERIA
Law
1 / 22 0
58671 Law 105 III-Eve1 3.0 S 9-11AM disc TBA; Th 8-9PM disc TBA
JOVEN, MARK DENNIS
Law
0 / 20 0
58672 Law 105 III-Eve2 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Law
0 / 21 0
58676 Law 105 III-Eve3 3.0 S 11AM-1PM disc TBA; Th 7-8PM disc TBA
JOVEN, MARK DENNIS
Law
2 / 20 0
58577 Law 105 III-G 3.0 MTh 2-3:30PM disc TBA
ROMERO, CHARLTON JULES
Law
4 / 21 0
58707 Law 105 III-H 3.0 MTh 9-10:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
6 / 20 0
58720 Law 105 III-I 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
PAGAYATAN, FROILYN
Law
0 / 21 0
58629 Law 106 III-BGC/Eve 5.0 TTh 6-8:30PM lec TBA
BAROT, PETER DONNELY
Law
10 / 20 0
58627 Law 106 III-Eve1 5.0 S 8-9AM lec TBA; TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
DEE, GABRIEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58628 Law 106 III-Eve2 5.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
SALAZAR, RODERICK RONALD
Law
0 / 23 0
58689 Law 106 III-Eve3 5.0 F 7-9PM lec TBA; W 7:30-9:30PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
TY, NICHOLAS FELIX
Law
3 / 20 0
58578 Law 108 III-A 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58579 Law 108 III-B 3.0 TF 1:30-3PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
1 / 21 0
58583 Law 108 III-BGC/Day 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO, ROGELIO
Law
0 / 21 0
58580 Law 108 III-C 3.0 TF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
0 / 21 0
58581 Law 108 III-D 3.0 MW 12-1:30PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
0 / 22 0
58582 Law 108 III-E 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58584 Law 108 III-G 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, RAUL
Law
2 / 20 0
58585 Law 108 III-H 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, RAUL
Law
2 / 20 0
58717 Law 108 III-I 3.0 MW 12-1:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58721 Law 108 III-J 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58475 Law 109 I-A 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM disc TBA
SOLIS, RONALD
Law
3 / 20 0
58476 Law 109 I-B 3.0 MW 10-11:30AM disc TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 20 0
58481 Law 109 I-BGC/Day1 3.0 TTh 12:30-2PM disc TBA
JIMENEZ, ILDEFONSO
Law
0 / 20 0
58690 Law 109 I-BGC/Day2 3.0 S 8-9:30AM disc TBA; Th 3:30-5PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58482 Law 109 I-BGC/Eve1 3.0 F 6-8PM disc TBA; T 8-9PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58640 Law 109 I-BGC/Eve2 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58477 Law 109 I-C 3.0 MW 4-5:30PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, JHOSEP
Law
6 / 20 0
58478 Law 109 I-D 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM disc TBA
PAMBID, RENATO
Law
1 / 20 0
58479 Law 109 I-E 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM disc TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 21 0
58480 Law 109 I-Eve1 3.0 S 8-9:30AM disc TBA; W 7:30-9PM disc TBA
ARREZA, AUGUSTO JOSE
Law
2 / 20 0
58484 Law 109 I-Eve2 3.0 T 5:30-7PM disc TBA; Th 6-7:30PM disc TBA
CALICA, DAN
Law
1 / 20 0
58483 Law 109 I-G 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58684 Law 109 I-H 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58638 Law 109 I-I 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58639 Law 109 I-J 3.0 TTh 8-9:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58586 Law 111 III-A 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
1 / 21 0
58587 Law 111 III-B 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58591 Law 111 III-BGC/Day 3.0 MW 2-3:30PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
0 / 22 0
58588 Law 111 III-C 3.0 MW 5-6:30PM lec TBA
BENOSA, MARIA EMILYNDA JEDDAHLYN PIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58589 Law 111 III-D 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
1 / 21 0
58590 Law 111 III-E 3.0 WF 5-6:30PM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
0 / 21 0
58592 Law 111 III-G 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
0 / 20 0
58593 Law 111 III-H 3.0 MW 3:30-5PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
0 / 20 0
58704 Law 111 III-J 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
1 / 20 0
58544 Law 113 II-A 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM disc TBA
QUEVEDO PANAGSAGAN, GRACE
Law
1 / 22 0
58545 Law 113 II-B 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM disc TBA
KUA, KESTERSON
Law
0 / 21 0
58549 Law 113 II-BGC/Day 3.0 MW 3-4:30PM disc TBA
QUEVEDO PANAGSAGAN, GRACE
Law
0 / 21 0
58546 Law 113 II-C 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
KUA, KESTERSON
Law
0 / 22 0
58547 Law 113 II-D 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
BATTAD, EVELYN (LEO)
Law
0 / 20 0
58548 Law 113 II-E 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM disc TBA
BATTAD, EVELYN (LEO)
Law
1 / 20 0
58550 Law 113 II-G 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM disc TBA
DE VERA, ARNOLD
Law
0 / 20 0
58651 Law 113 II-H 3.0 TTh 8-9:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58654 Law 113 II-I 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58626 Law 113 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM disc TBA
ABAD, ANNA MARIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58624 Law 113 III-Eve1 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 22 0
58625 Law 113 III-Eve2 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM disc TBA
DE VERA, ARNOLD
Law
0 / 20 0
58677 Law 113 III-Eve3 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58485 Law 115 I-A 2.0 S 10AM-12PM disc TBA
OLIVA, RYAN
Law
3 / 20 0
58486 Law 115 I-B 2.0 T 2-4PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, ROSA MARIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58491 Law 115 I-BGC/Day1 2.0 F 3-5PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58644 Law 115 I-BGC/Day2 2.0 S 10AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58492 Law 115 I-BGC/Eve1 2.0 S 8-10AM disc TBA
TAMASE, PAOLO EMMANUEL
Law
2 / 20 0
58645 Law 115 I-BGC/Eve2 2.0 F 7-9PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58487 Law 115 I-C 2.0 S 8-10AM disc TBA
SAMSON, JOSE FAUSTITO
Law
6 / 20 0
58488 Law 115 I-D 2.0 M 12-2PM disc TBA
OCAMPO, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE
Law
1 / 20 0
58489 Law 115 I-E 2.0 F 8-10AM disc TBA
POBLADOR, MARIA CELIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58490 Law 115 I-Eve1 2.0 S 10AM-12PM disc TBA
AGABIN, PACIFICO
Law
1 / 20 0
58493 Law 115 I-Eve2 2.0 S 8-10AM disc TBA
POBLADOR, MARIA CELIA
Law
1 / 20 0
58683 Law 115 I-G 2.0 WF 12-1PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58641 Law 115 I-H 2.0 T 8-10AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58642 Law 115 I-I 2.0 M 10AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58643 Law 115 I-J 2.0 F 9-11AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58494 Law 116 I-A 2.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58495 Law 116 I-B 2.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
Law
0 / 20 0
58499 Law 116 I-BGC/Day1 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
AGUIRRE , LEANDRO ANGELO
Law
0 / 21 0
58516 Law 116 I-BGC/Day2 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
Law
0 / 20 0
58496 Law 116 I-C 2.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
5 / 20 0
58497 Law 116 I-D 2.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
GONZALES, RENO
Law
1 / 20 0
58498 Law 116 I-E 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
0 / 20 0
58500 Law 116 I-G 2.0 Th 12-2PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58501 Law 116 I-H 2.0 Th 3-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58503 Law 116 I-I 2.0 F 3-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58502 Law 116 I-J 2.0 TTh 12-1PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, DONNA PATRICIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58570 Law 117 II-BGC/Eve 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 21 0
58569 Law 117 II-Eve1 2.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
6 / 20 0
58656 Law 117 II-Eve2 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
4 / 20 0
58662 Law 118 IV-BGC/Eve 1.0 Th 8-9PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58661 Law 118 IV-Eve 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
4 / 20 0
58678 Law 118 IV-H 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
5 / 20 0
58437 Law 119 A 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
TAN, FIDES
Law
0 / 8 0 For: JD, Graduating
58438 Law 119 B 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
0 / 17 0 For: JD, Graduating
58439 Law 119 C 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
3 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58440 Law 119 D 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
7 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58441 Law 119 E 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
1 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58442 Law 119 F 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
1 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58443 Law 119 G 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
0 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58530 Law 119 H 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
TAN, FIDES
Law
1 / 8 0
58444 Law 119 I 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
UY, HECTOR DANNY
Law
0 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58445 Law 119 J 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
0 / 16 0 For: JD, Graduating
58446 Law 119 K 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
MORALES, ROWENA E.V
Law
2 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58451 Law 119 L 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Law
0 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58687 Law 119 M 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
1 / 15 0
58702 Law 119 N 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
0 / 8 0
58705 Law 119 O 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
0 / 15 0
58706 Law 119 P 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
TAN, FIDES
Law
1 / 15 0
58708 Law 119 Q 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
TAN, FIDES
Law
4 / 15 0
58709 Law 119 R 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Law
0 / 15 0
58722 Law 119 S 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
TAN, FIDES
Law
2 / 15 0
58505 Law 121 I-A 4.0 MW 1-3PM disc TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58506 Law 121 I-B 4.0 MW 3-5PM disc TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58511 Law 121 I-BGC/Day1 4.0 MW 3-5PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58647 Law 121 I-BGC/Day2 4.0 TTh 9-11AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58517 Law 121 I-BGC/Eve1 4.0 MW 5:30-7:30PM disc TBA
MOLO, ALFREDO
Law
3 / 20 0
58518 Law 121 I-BGC/Eve2 4.0 MW 7:30-9:30PM disc TBA
MOLO, ALFREDO
Law
2 / 20 0
58507 Law 121 I-C 4.0 TTh 9-11AM disc TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
6 / 20 0
58508 Law 121 I-D 4.0 S 10AM-12PM disc TBA; WTh 12-1PM disc TBA
SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
1 / 20 0
58509 Law 121 I-E 4.0 TTh 1-3PM disc TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
0 / 20 0
58510 Law 121 I-Eve1 4.0 TF 7-9PM disc TBA
MUYOT, ALBERTO
Law
2 / 20 0
58646 Law 121 I-Eve2 4.0 S 11AM-12PM disc TBA; WF 6:30-8PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58512 Law 121 I-G 4.0 TTh 8-10AM disc TBA
TAMASE, PAOLO EMMANUEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58513 Law 121 I-H 4.0 S 8-10AM disc TBA; TF 12-1PM disc TBA
SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
1 / 20 0
58514 Law 121 I-I 4.0 TTh 9:30-11:30AM disc TBA
BAGRO, HERMINIO
Law
1 / 20 0
58515 Law 121 I-J 4.0 MW 8-10AM disc TBA
MUYOT, ALBERTO
Law
3 / 20 0
58567 Law 122 II-BGC/Eve 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 7-9PM lec TBA
LA VINA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
Law
1 / 21 0
58566 Law 122 II-Eve1 4.0 WF 6-8PM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
7 / 20 0
58568 Law 122 II-Eve2 4.0 WF 6-8PM lec TBA
LIBAN, LUISITO
Law
5 / 20 0
58551 Law 124 II-A 3.0 TF 11AM-12:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58552 Law 124 II-B 3.0 MW 3:30-5PM lec TBA
ELEAZAR, VICTOR
Law
0 / 21 0
58555 Law 124 II-BGC/Day 3.0 TF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANIDAD, ARNO
Law
1 / 20 0
58599 Law 124 II-C 3.0 MW 3-4:30PM lec TBA
CORONEL, SANDRA
Law
0 / 21 0
58553 Law 124 II-D 3.0 MTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
0 / 20 0
58554 Law 124 II-E 3.0 TF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ELEAZAR, VICTOR
Law
0 / 20 0
58600 Law 124 II-G 3.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec TBA
CORONEL, SANDRA
Law
1 / 21 0
58556 Law 124 II-H 3.0 MTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
2 / 20 0
58655 Law 124 II-I 3.0 TF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58594 Law 126 III-A 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM disc TBA
CARINGAL, JAIME FORTUNATO
Law
0 / 20 0
58601 Law 126 III-B 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc TBA
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58605 Law 126 III-BGC/Day 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM disc TBA
DY, ANZEN
Law
0 / 20 0
58602 Law 126 III-C 3.0 WF 1:30-3PM disc TBA
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58603 Law 126 III-D 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM disc TBA
CARINGAL, JAIME FORTUNATO
Law
0 / 20 0
58604 Law 126 III-E 3.0 TF 6:30-8PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58606 Law 126 III-G 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM disc TBA
CUSTODIO, DEMETRIO
Law
3 / 20 0
58607 Law 126 III-H 3.0 TF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
CUSTODIO, DEMETRIO
Law
1 / 20 0
58718 Law 126 III-I 3.0 TF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58664 Law 126 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 TF 7:30-9PM disc TBA
PRODIGALIDAD, PATRICIA ANN
Law
0 / 20 0
58663 Law 126 IV-Eve 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM disc TBA
CABEZA, ALFREDO
Law
2 / 20 0
58665 Law 126 IV-H 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
4 / 20 0
58694 Law 127 ENVI 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 6 0
58693 Law 127 FLAG 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 4 0
58692 Law 127 LIC 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 18 0
58691 Law 127 OLA 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
OVERBOOKED / 96 0
58695 Law 127 OSG 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 19 0
58696 Law 127 PCC 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 8 0
58700 Law 128 ENVI 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 2 0
58699 Law 128 FLAG 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 2 0
58698 Law 128 LIC 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 2 0
58697 Law 128 OLA 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 12 0
58701 Law 128 OSG 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 2 0
58608 Law 129-A III-A 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM disc TBA
SALVADOR, SERAFIN
Law
0 / 21 0
58609 Law 129-A III-B 3.0 MW 1:30-3PM disc TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
0 / 20 0
58613 Law 129-A III-BGC/Day 3.0 TTh 8-9:30AM disc TBA
VIRAY, VIRGINIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58610 Law 129-A III-C 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec TBA
VIRAY, VIRGINIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58611 Law 129-A III-D 3.0 S 8-9:30AM disc TBA; Th 1-2:30PM disc TBA
LUCENARIO, DINA
Law
1 / 20 0
58612 Law 129-A III-E 3.0 S 8-9:30AM disc TBA; W 6:30-8PM disc TBA
CABREROS, MARISSA
Law
0 / 20 0
58673 Law 129-A III-G 3.0 MW 10-11:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
4 / 20 0
58614 Law 129-A III-H 3.0 TTh 6:30-8PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
12 / 20 0
58667 Law 129-A IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM disc TBA
CABREROS, MARISSA
Law
0 / 21 0
58666 Law 129-A IV-Eve 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM disc TBA
LUCENARIO, DINA
Law
2 / 20 0
58679 Law 129-A IV-H 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
5 / 20 0
58409 Law 130 A 5.0 TTh 6:30-9PM lec TBA
URIBE, CRISOSTOMO
Law
11 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58410 Law 130 BGC 5.0 MW 6-8:30PM lec TBA
LEGARDA, MA CAROLINA
Law
35 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58413 Law 133 A 2.0 Th 4-6PM lec TBA
AQUENDE, EMERSON
Law
24 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58411 Law 133 B 2.0 F 4-6PM lec TBA
AGCAOILI, OSWALDO
Law
7 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58447 Law 133 BGC 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA
CASANOVA, ARNEL PACIANO
Law
31 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58412 Law 133 C 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ABELLERA, ZARDI MELITO
Law
25 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58414 Law 134 A 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
REYES, GILBERT RAYMUND
Law
13 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58415 Law 134 B 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, JOSEPHINE
Law
11 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58416 Law 134 BGC 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL
Law
11 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58417 Law 136 A 5.0 S 8-10:30AM lec TBA; W 6-8:30PM lec TBA
ABELLA, EDUARDO JUAN
Law
7 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58418 Law 136 B 5.0 S 11AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 7-9:30PM lec TBA
DIVINA, NILO
Law
1 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58419 Law 136 BGC 5.0 TF 9:30AM-12PM lec TBA
HERBOSA, MA. TERESITA
Law
8 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58615 Law 138 III-A 2.0 F 4-6PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58616 Law 138 III-B 2.0 W 10AM-12PM disc TBA
ANGELES, JOSEPH EMMANUEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58621 Law 138 III-BGC/Day 2.0 Th 5:30-7:30PM disc TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
0 / 21 0
58622 Law 138 III-BGC/Eve 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
3 / 21 0
58617 Law 138 III-C 2.0 F 4-6PM disc TBA
RAQUEDAN, JHOEL
Law
0 / 21 0
58618 Law 138 III-D 2.0 T 9-11AM disc TBA
POLICARPIO, RONALD
Law
0 / 21 0
58670 Law 138 III-E 2.0 M 6-8PM disc TBA
CABEZA, ALFREDO
Law
0 / 21 0
58619 Law 138 III-Eve1 2.0 M 6-8PM disc TBA
RAQUEDAN, JHOEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58620 Law 138 III-Eve2 2.0 F 6-8PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58675 Law 138 III-Eve3 2.0 T 6-8PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58623 Law 138 III-G 2.0 F 3-5PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58674 Law 138 III-H 2.0 S 9-11AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 22 0
58557 Law 139 II-A 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
LOON, JOSE MARTIN
Law
0 / 21 0
58558 Law 139 II-B 2.0 T 12-2PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO
Law
0 / 20 0
58562 Law 139 II-BGC/Day 2.0 T 2-4PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO
Law
1 / 20 0
58559 Law 139 II-C 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BOCOBO, MARK
Law
0 / 21 0
58560 Law 139 II-D 2.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
BALDRIAS-SERRANO, LORYBETH
Law
0 / 20 0
58561 Law 139 II-E 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LOON, JOSE MARTIN
Law
1 / 20 0
58649 Law 139 II-G 2.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58652 Law 139 II-H 2.0 T 2-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58686 Law 139 II-I 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
BOCOBO, MARK
Law
1 / 20 0
58714 Law 139 II-J 2.0 Th 12-2PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, DIONNE MARIE
Law
12 / 20 0
58715 Law 139 II-K 2.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
BALDRIAS-SERRANO, LORYBETH
Law
8 / 20 0
58669 Law 154 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
LAYUG, JOSE
Law
0 / 20 0
58668 Law 154 IV-Eve 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
MORALES, ROWENA E.V
Law
1 / 20 0
58680 Law 154 IV-H 3.0 S 10-11:30AM lec TBA; Th 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
7 / 20 0
58448 Law 156 A 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
13 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58449 Law 156 B 3.0 TTh 4:30-6PM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
14 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58450 Law 156 BGC/Day 3.0 TTh 8-9:30AM lec TBA
BAGRO, HERMINIO
Law
14 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58452 Law 156 C 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
15 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58453 Law 156 D 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
14 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58659 Law 156 E 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58454 Law 156 G 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
13 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58660 Law 156 H 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58658 Law 156 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 F 6-7:30PM lec TBA; W 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58657 Law 156 IV-Eve 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 21 0
58719 Law 156 IV-I 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58420 Law 159 A 4.0 TTh 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, TRANQUIL
Law
0 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58421 Law 159 B 4.0 S 8-10:30AM lec TBA; Th 7:30-9PM lec TBA
AUTEA, ARTHUR
Law
7 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58422 Law 159 BGC 4.0 TF 3-5PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, RAMON
Law
3 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58433 Law 163 A 3.0 MTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ABELLA, EDWIN
Law
9 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58423 Law 163 B 3.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
0 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58424 Law 163 BGC 3.0 S 8:30-10AM lec TBA; W 6-7:30PM lec TBA
MENESES, CRESENCIO
Law
29 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58425 Law 169 A 2.0 M 7:30-9:30PM lec TBA
BUYCO, PURISIMO
Law
11 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58431 Law 169 B 2.0 W 2-4PM lec TBA
SOBREVINAS, FRANCIS
Law
7 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58432 Law 169 BGC 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
BUYCO, PURISIMO
Law
18 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58426 Law 171 A 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
3 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58427 Law 171 B 3.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec TBA
SOLIS, RONALD
Law
6 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58428 Law 171 BGC 3.0 T 7-9PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
CALICA, DAN
Law
8 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58435 Law 172 A 3.0 TF 4:30-6PM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
0 / 31 0 For: JD, Graduating
58434 Law 172 B 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
GOROSPE, RENE
Law
5 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58436 Law 172 BGC 3.0 S 10-11:30AM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
4 / 25 0 For: JD, Graduating
58564 Law 173 II-BGC/Eve 3.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
SAN JUAN, TEODULO
Law
1 / 21 0
58563 Law 173 II-Eve1 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
REYES, ROCKY
Law
5 / 20 0
58565 Law 173 II-Eve2 3.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA; W 8-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
4 / 20 0
58429 Law 181 A 3.0 WS 8-9:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, RAFAEL
Law
5 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58430 Law 181 B 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, ROBERTO
Law
12 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58519 Law 181 BGC 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
18 / 35 0
58401 LAW 240 LLM 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
19 / 30 0
58404 LAW 241 LLM 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
19 / 30 0
58403 LAW 242 LLM 5.0 S 1-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
27 / 30 0
58406 LAW 247 LLM 5.0 MW 4-8PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
27 / 30 0
58405 LAW 265 LLM 4.0 TTh 4-6PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
20 / 30 0
58407 LAW 266 LLM 4.0 TTh 6-9PM lec TBA
BATTAD, EVELYN (LEO)
Law
23 / 30 0
58408 LAW 274 LLM 3.0 F 4-6PM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
25 / 30 0
58710 LAW 300 LLM 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
9 / 10 0
43080 Lingg 1 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE CHAVEZ, MARK RAE
Lingg
0 / 19 0
43024 Lingg 1 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CUNANAN, FARAH
Asynchronous learning via UVLe. Possible monthly synchronous class sessions to be decided by the class. Consultation via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
0 / 20 0
43028 Lingg 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Asynchronous learning via UVLe. Optional weekly consultation sessions via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
0 / 20 0 For: CMu(1 slots)
43001 Lingg 110 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Lingg
0 / 15 0 For: CMu(1 slots)
43023 Lingg 110 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom. Possible monthly synchronous class sessions via Zoom. Consultation sessions via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
0 / 19 0 For: BA (Anthro)(11 slots)
43009 Lingg 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom. Possible monthly synchronous class sessions via Zoom. Consultation sessions via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
0 / 18 0 For: BA (Ling)
43010 Lingg 110 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom. Possible monthly synchronous class sessions via Zoom. Consultation sessions via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
0 / 17 0 For: BA (Ling)
43063 Lingg 120 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Prerequisite: Lingg 115; Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom. First day orientation will be held on Zoom. Consultations via email, Zoom, FB, or Viber.
Lingg
0 / 13 0
43064 Lingg 120 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Prerequisite: Lingg 115; Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom. First day orientation will be held on Zoom. Consultations via email, Zoom, FB, or Viber.
Lingg
1 / 12 0
43070 Lingg 120 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: Lingg 115; Asynchronous learning via UVLe. Possible weekly synchronous class sessions to be decided by the class. Consultation via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
0 / 12 0
43039 Lingg 125 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM field TBA
CUNANAN, FARAH
Prerequisite: Lingg 110; Asynchronous learning via UVLe. Possible monthly synchronous class sessions to be decided by the class. Field work to be conducted at a distance. Consultation via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
0 / 14 0 For: BA (Anthro)(2 slots)
43054 Lingg 130 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
IGNO, JAY-AR
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
0 / 16 0
43044 Lingg 130 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
0 / 13 0
43045 Lingg 130 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
1 / 12 0
43049 Lingg 150 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Prerequisite: Lingg 115
Lingg
0 / 14 0
43050 Lingg 150 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Prerequisite: Lingg 115
Lingg
0 / 14 0
43071 Lingg 165 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: Lingg 115; Asynchronous learning via UVLe. Optional weekly consultation sessions via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
3 / 12 0
43072 Lingg 165 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: Lingg 115; Asynchronous learning via UVLe. Optional weekly consultation sessions via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
0 / 14 0
43055 Lingg 190 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
IGNO, JAY-AR
Prerequisite: Lingg 115
Lingg
0 / 12 0
43073 Lingg 199 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, RIA
Prerequisite: 12u of Lingg
Lingg
8 / 10 0
43043 Lingg 201 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
CANILAO, KRITSANA
Asynchronous learning via UVLê. Possible monthly synchronous class sessions to be decided by the class. Consultation via email and FB messenger.
Lingg
3 / 10 0
43056 Lingg 207 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
JAVIER, JEM
Lingg
0 / 13 0
43074 Lingg 207 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
LEE, ALDRIN
Lingg
4 / 9 0
43052 Lingg 213 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor
Lingg
0 / 13 0
43051 Lingg 213 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor
Lingg
1 / 7 0
43040 Lingg 225 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM field TBA
CUNANAN, FARAH
Prerequisite: Lingg 206; Asynchronous learning via UVLe. Possible monthly synchronous class sessions to be decided by the class. Field work to be conducted at a distance. Consultation via email, Zoom, or phone.
Lingg
4 / 10 0
43065 Lingg 240 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Prerequisite: Lingg 207/Consent of Instructor; Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom. First day orientation will be held on Zoom. Consultations via email, Zoom, FB, or Viber.
Lingg
0 / 6 0
43031 Lingg 299 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM seminar TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Prerequisite: 12u of Lingg/Consent of Instructor; Asynchronous learning via UVLe/Google Classroom (whichever is accessible to students). Monthly synchronous sessions via Zoom. Consultation and Announcement/Reminders via email/Google Classroom.
Lingg
4 / 5 0
43077 Lingg 300 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
Lingg
0 / 5 0
43030 Lingg 399 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Asynchronous learning via UVLe/Google Classroom (whichever is accessible to students). Monthly synchronous sessions via Zoom. Consultation and Announcement/Reminders via email/Google Classroom.
Lingg
3 / 5 0
43057 Lingg ng Pil 285 SGIJ 3.0 S 12-3PM lec TBA
JAVIER, JEM
Prerequisite: LinggPil 280/Consent of Instructor
Lingg
1 / 6 0
43075 LinggPil 302 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
LEE, ALDRIN
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor
Lingg
0 / 5 0
43062 LinggPil 346 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM seminar TBA
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor
Lingg
4 / 5 0
43066 LinggPil 385 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM disc TBA
PENEYRA, IRMA
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor
Lingg
4 / 5 0
65561 LIS 10 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
GE course (MST Domain)
SLIS
0 / 30 0
65576 LIS 10 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
GE course (MST Domain)
SLIS
0 / 30 0
65560 LIS 50 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
6 / 20 0
65551 LIS 50 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
For BLIS Freshmen only
SLIS
0 / 31 0 For: B LIS
65552 LIS 51 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
For BLIS Freshmen only
SLIS
4 / 30 0 For: B LIS
65575 LIS 51 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
SLIS
2 / 20 0
65559 LIS 55 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
SLIS
0 / 20 0 For: B LIS
65577 LIS 60 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
5 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65568 LIS 61 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
2 / 23 0 For: B LIS
65598 LIS 61 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
4 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65565 LIS 62 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TARLIT, RODOLFO
SLIS
5 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65582 LIS 64 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
3 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65596 LIS 71 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
3 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65573 LIS 71 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
3 / 17 0 For: B LIS
65554 LIS 115 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SILVERIO, ROCHELLE
SLIS
1 / 20 0
65584 LIS 120 FXQ1 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS
SLIS
8 / 15 0
65567 LIS 131 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
SLIS
5 / 15 0
65566 LIS 140 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
9 / 15 0
65572 LIS 151 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
SLIS
4 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65571 LIS 152 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
0 / 18 0 For: B LIS
65595 LIS 158 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
65553 LIS 160 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
For BLIS Freshmen only
SLIS
3 / 30 0 For: B LIS
65578 LIS 160 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
SLIS
4 / 20 0
65564 LIS 161 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
4 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65597 LIS 162 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
0 / 16 0 For: B LIS
65580 LIS 162 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
0 / 16 0 For: B LIS
65600 LIS 170 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
Course schedule is placeholder only. Course is mainly asynchronous.
SLIS
13 / 30 0
65599 LIS 170 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN

DISSOLVED
65579 LIS 170 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN

DISSOLVED
65570 LIS 171 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM class TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN

DISSOLVED
65601 LIS 171 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM class TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
Course schedule is placeholder only. Course is mainly asynchronous.
SLIS
22 / 30 0
65585 LIS 173 MIJK4 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
REY, EMMA
SLIS
10 / 15 0
65555 LIS 181 MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
GOLFO, MARY GRACE
SLIS
8 / 30 0 For: B LIS
65586 LIS 191 FXQ2 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
0 / 20 0 For: B LIS
65574 LIS 192 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
SLIS
1 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65569 LIS 195 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
SLIS
0 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65581 LIS 198 WFY1
Fundamentals of Information Security Management
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
4 / 15 0
65562 LIS 199 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
SLIS
8 / 20 0 For: B LIS
65558 LIS 200 MIJK2 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
SLIS
6 / 15 0 For: B LIS
65589 LIS 201 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ARLANTE, SALVACION
SLIS
6 / 15 0
65587 LIS 212 THQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAGRAMA, EIMEE RHEA
SLIS
6 / 15 0
65588 LIS 218 FZQ1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
1 / 15 0
65583 LIS 240 WZQ1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
1 / 15 0
65593 LIS 244 SIJK2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ENCANTO, JOENABIE

DISSOLVED
65592 LIS 264 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65594 LIS 271 SIJK3 3.0 S 1-4PM seminar TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65590 LIS 290 SCDE2 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
5 / 15 0
65591 LIS 299 SCDE3 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
4 / 15 0
65563 LIS 300 MIJK3 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
GOLFO, MARY GRACE
SLIS
13 / 15 0
11705 LStud 201 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
5 / 9 0
11710 LStud 201 TXY-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
Arch
0 / 9 0
11701 LStud 202 MCDESIJKL 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-5PM lec TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
0 / 9 0
11768 LStud 202 MCDESWXY 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-5PM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
5 / 9 0
11735 LStud 203 MFXY 3.0 MF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PERION, SHARON
Arch
5 / 9 0
11763 LStud 203 MFXY-1 3.0 MF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
2 / 9 0
51405 LTS 2 Educ M 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
FOR GRADUATING STUDENTS ONLY
DCI
0 / 20 0 For: Graduating
51406 LTS 2 Educ M-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
For graduating students only

DISSOLVED