Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: L
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
11695 L Arch 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
0 / 24 0
11752 L Arch 12 THABCD 3.0 TTh 7:30-11AM lec TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
0 / 18 0
11762 L Arch 12 THABCD-1 3.0 TTh 7:30-11AM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, JACLYN ALEXANDRA MARIE
Arch
1 / 18 0
11674 L Arch 13 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
0 / 18 0
11692 L Arch 13 WFWX-1 3.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
1 / 18 0
11724 L Arch 22 THABCD 3.0 TTh 7:30-11AM lec TBA
NAVARRA, NAPPY
Arch
0 / 12 0
11759 L Arch 22 THABCD-1 3.0 TTh 7:30-11AM lec TBA
AGUIRRE, JOYCE MURIEL
Arch
0 / 12 0
11760 L Arch 27 SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
AGUIRRE, JOYCE MURIEL
Arch
0 / 13 0
11770 L Arch 27 SBC-1 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIO BIANCA
Arch
0 / 12 0
11696 L Arch 29 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM studio TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
0 / 27 0
11763 L Arch 130 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, JACLYN ALEXANDRA MARIE
Arch
0 / 27 0
11675 L Arch 132 THABCDE 4.0 TTh 7AM-12PM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
0 / 16 0
11677 L Arch 132 THABCDE-1 4.0 TTh 7AM-12PM lec TBA
DARAPISA, CHARL JUSTINE
Arch
0 / 16 0
11771 L Arch 134 SIJKLN 3.0 S 1-6PM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIO BIANCA
Arch
0 / 28 0
11753 L Arch 137 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
0 / 30 0
11693 L Arch 146 MSABCD 3.0 MS 7-10:30AM lec TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
0 / 10 0
11790 L Arch 147 WABCDE 3.0 W 7AM-12PM lec TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO
Arch
0 / 12 0
11777 L Arch 199.2 THABCDE 4.0 TTh 7AM-12PM lec TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
Arch
0 / 9 0
11797 L Arch 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Arch
5 / 15 0
11791 L Arch 221 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec/work TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO

DISSOLVED
11755 L Arch 222 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec/sem-work TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN

DISSOLVED
11778 L Arch 223 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec/sem TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA

DISSOLVED
11676 L Arch 224 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec/sem-work TBA
DANAO, MADONNA

DISSOLVED
11761 L Arch 225 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec/sem TBA
AGUIRRE, JOYCE MURIEL
Arch
3 / 5 0
11757 L Arch 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
IGP
Arch
5 / 5 0
11758 L Arch 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Old
Arch
5 / 10 0
11756 L Arch 300 TBS 3.0 TBA
TBA
IGP
Arch
0 / 6 0
14972 Latin 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CACULITAN, MIGUEL
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
14965 Latin 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MATZA, MICHAEL
DEL
1 / 15 0
14973 Latin 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CACULITAN, MIGUEL
DEL
0 / 15 0
58522 Law 101 I-A 5.0 WF 1:30-3PM lec TBA; M 1:30-3:30PM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
3 / 20 0
58523 Law 101 I-B 5.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec TBA
LABITAG, EDUARDO
Law
1 / 20 0
58530 Law 101 I-BGC/Day1 5.0 MW 3-5:30PM lec TBA
VALERA, KARLA REGINA
Law
1 / 20 0
58531 Law 101 I-BGC/Day2 5.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lec TBA
CERILLES, MARIO
Law
0 / 20 0
58538 Law 101 I-BGC/Eve1 5.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA; W 7-9PM lec TBA
ENAGE, KIM BOYSIE
Law
5 / 23 0
58536 Law 101 I-BGC/Eve2 5.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA; TF 8-9:30PM lec TBA
YANEZA, YVETTE
Law
0 / 23 0
58524 Law 101 I-C 5.0 MW 2:30-4PM lec TBA; F 3-5PM lec TBA
ROMERO, CHARLTON JULES
Law
5 / 20 0
58525 Law 101 I-D 5.0 TTh 8-9:30AM lec TBA; S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
SAN JUAN, TEODULO
Law
2 / 20 0
58526 Law 101 I-E 5.0 MW 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 11AM-12PM lec TBA
DE CASTRO, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
Law
3 / 20 0
58532 Law 101 I-Eve1 5.0 TTh 7-9:30PM lec TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Law
3 / 20 0
58533 Law 101 I-Eve2 5.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA; F 6-8PM lec TBA
QUICHO, ELITA JOY
Law
1 / 20 0
58534 Law 101 I-Eve3 5.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
SAN JUAN, TEODULO
Law
1 / 20 0
58535 Law 101 I-Eve4 5.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA; F 6-8PM lec TBA
VILLAR, VIFERLYN
Law
3 / 20 0
58527 Law 101 I-G 5.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA; F 1-3PM lec TBA
ROMERO, CHARLTON JULES
Law
4 / 20 0
58528 Law 101 I-H 5.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY
Law
1 / 20 0
58529 Law 101 I-I 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA; M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GERONIMO, RUSSELL STANLEY
Law
4 / 20 0
58537 Law 101 I-Iloilo/Eve 5.0 MW 7-9:30PM lec TBA
GENTUGAYA, MIA GRACITA
Law
4 / 20 0
58665 Law 103 II-BGC/Eve1 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VARGAS-TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA
Law
5 / 20 0
58666 Law 103 II-BGC/Eve2 2.0 F 7-9PM lec TBA
MARTIN-FUNELAS, CRISELDA
Law
8 / 20 0
58663 Law 103 II-Eve1 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA
VARGAS-TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58664 Law 103 II-Eve2 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
ARELLANO, JESUSA LORETO
Law
2 / 20 0
58678 Law 104 II-BGC/Eve1 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
VALEÑA, MARIA PATRICIA ARNELLE
Law
7 / 20 0
58654 Law 104 II-BGC/Eve2 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 7-8PM lec TBA
VIÑAS, LAARNI VICTORIA
Law
8 / 20 0
58652 Law 104 II-Eve1 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ENCARNACION, AISSA
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58653 Law 104 II-Eve2 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
VALEÑA, MARIA PATRICIA ARNELLE
Law
1 / 20 0
58454 Law 106 III-A 5.0 WF 4-6:30PM lec TBA
DEE, GABRIEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58455 Law 106 III-B 5.0 S 12-2:30PM lec TBA; W 6-8:30PM lec TBA
VIRAY, VIRGINIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58462 Law 106 III-BGC/Day 5.0 MW 9:30AM-12PM lec TBA
SALAZAR, RODERICK RONALD
Law
1 / 20 0
58456 Law 106 III-C 5.0 S 11AM-1:30PM lec TBA; T 6-8:30PM lec TBA
OYALES, MARK XAVIER
Law
3 / 20 0
58457 Law 106 III-D 5.0 MW 6-8:30PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, RAUL
Law
0 / 20 0
58458 Law 106 III-E 5.0 S 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
POLICARPIO, RONALD
Law
2 / 20 0
58459 Law 106 III-G 5.0 MW 1:30-4PM lec TBA
PILARES, MA. PILAR
Law
1 / 20 0
58460 Law 106 III-H 5.0 F 6-7PM lec TBA; MW 6-8PM lec TBA
ROSTRATA, MERWYN PAUL
Law
4 / 20 0
58461 Law 106 III-I 5.0 TTh 8-10:30AM lec TBA
ORTUA, MARIA CHRISTINA
Law
7 / 20 0
58609 Law 107 II-A 3.0 WF 3-4:30PM lec TBA
MEDALLA, JOAN THERESE
Law
5 / 20 0
58610 Law 107 II-B 3.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
REYES, ROCKY
Law
5 / 20 0
58619 Law 107 II-BGC/Day1 3.0 S 9-10:30AM lec TBA; Th 1:30-3PM lec TBA
COLET, JUAN PAOLO
Law
2 / 20 0
58620 Law 107 II-BGC/Day2 3.0 WS 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
COLET, JUAN PAOLO
Law
6 / 20 0
58622 Law 107 II-BGC/Eve1 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
MERCADO, CARLO ROBERT
Law
6 / 20 0
58674 Law 107 II-BGC/Eve2 3.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA; M 6-8PM lec TBA
DE LEON, HECTOR
Law
8 / 20 0
58611 Law 107 II-C 3.0 MTh 8-9:30AM lec TBA
PANGAN, RENE CHESTER
Law
3 / 20 0
58613 Law 107 II-D 3.0 MTh 9:30-11AM lec TBA
PANGAN, RENE CHESTER
Law
6 / 20 0
58614 Law 107 II-E 3.0 S 9-10:30AM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Law
5 / 20 0
58673 Law 107 II-Eve1 3.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
JOVEN, MARK DENNIS
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58621 Law 107 II-Eve-2 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; W 6-7PM lec TBA
CASTRO, RACHEL ANN
Law
1 / 20 0
58616 Law 107 II-G 3.0 MW 3:30-5PM lec TBA
ALLADO, RAMON QUINTIN CLAUDIO
Law
4 / 20 0
58617 Law 107 II-H 3.0 TTh 5-6:30PM lec TBA
ALLADO, RAMON QUINTIN CLAUDIO
Law
6 / 20 0
58618 Law 107 II-I 3.0 S 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA; W 5-6:30PM lec TBA
JIMENEZ, MA. CECILIA
Law
5 / 20 0
58679 Law 107 II-J 3.0 ThS 2-3:30PM lec TBA
REGALADO, JANNET
Law
2 / 20 0
58453 Law 108 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
7 / 20 0
58450 Law 108 IV-Eve1 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
DAYAG, FLORIAN KIM
Law
5 / 20 0
58451 Law 108 IV-Eve2 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
ROMERO, MA. ISABEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58452 Law 108 IV-Eve3 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
8 / 20 0
58550 Law 110 I-A 4.0 MW 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
3 / 20 0
58551 Law 110 I-B 4.0 WS 8-10AM lec TBA
MACAPAGAL , MICHAEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58558 Law 110 I-BGC/Day1 4.0 MW 10AM-12PM lec TBA
JIMENEZ, ILDEFONSO
Law
1 / 20 0
58559 Law 110 I-BGC/Day2 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 5-7PM lec TBA
BINALLA, JEREMY KAY
Law
0 / 20 0
58564 Law 110 I-BGC/Eve1 4.0 S 11AM-12PM lec TBA; T 6-7PM lec TBA; Th 6-8PM lec TBA
CALICA, DAN
Law
6 / 23 0
58565 Law 110 I-BGC/Eve2 4.0 TF 6-8PM lec TBA
BALISACAN, RYAN HARTZELL
Law
0 / 23 0
58552 Law 110 I-C 4.0 TTh 12-2PM lec TBA
LITONG, GLENDA
Law
5 / 20 0
58553 Law 110 I-D 4.0 MW 8-10AM lec TBA
BORJA, NIEL ANTHONY
Law
3 / 20 0
58554 Law 110 I-E 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
JIMENEZ, ILDEFONSO
Law
3 / 20 0
58560 Law 110 I-Eve1 4.0 TTh 6-7PM lec TBA; M 6:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAMBID, RENATO
Law
5 / 20 0
58561 Law 110 I-Eve2 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 7-9PM lec TBA
ARREZA, AUGUSTO JOSE
Law
1 / 20 0
58562 Law 110 I-Eve3 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; W 6-8PM lec TBA
VILLORDON, LOVERHETTE JEFFREY
Law
1 / 20 0
58563 Law 110 I-Eve4 4.0 TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
LABAY, JO BLANCA PERALTA
Law
3 / 20 0
58555 Law 110 I-G 4.0 MW 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SOLIS, RONALD
Law
4 / 20 0
58556 Law 110 I-H 4.0 MW 1-3PM lec TBA
PALARCA, JOSE MIGUEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58557 Law 110 I-I 4.0 MTh 3-5PM lec TBA
ACOSTA, ABRAHAM REY
Law
4 / 20 0
58566 Law 110 I-Iloilo/Eve 4.0 T 6-7PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
4 / 20 0
58509 Law 111 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58507 Law 111 III-Eve1 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
4 / 20 0
58508 Law 111 III-Eve2 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
8 / 20 0
58463 Law 112 III-A 2.0 TTh 10:30-11:30AM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, ARNELL
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58464 Law 112 III-B 2.0 TTh 5-6PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
1 / 20 0
58471 Law 112 III-BGC/Day 2.0 T 3-5PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58465 Law 112 III-C 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
PAGAYATAN, FROILYN
Law
0 / 22 0
58466 Law 112 III-D 2.0 TTh 3-4PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
3 / 20 0
58467 Law 112 III-E 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
2 / 20 0
58468 Law 112 III-G 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, RICARDO JESUS
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58469 Law 112 III-H 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
PAGAYATAN, FROILYN
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58470 Law 112 III-I 2.0 Th 3-5PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
0 / 22 0
58446 Law 112 IV-BGC/Eve 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
4 / 20 0
58443 Law 112 IV-Eve1 2.0 S 3-5PM lec TBA
TOBIAS, ANA PATRICIA
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58444 Law 112 IV-Eve2 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
GO, MARIE MICHELLE
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58445 Law 112 IV-Eve3 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
4 / 20 0
58623 Law 114 II-A 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec TBA
BATTAD, LEO
Law
11 / 20 0
58624 Law 114 II-B 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LIGUTAN, AMANDO VIRGIL
Law
1 / 20 0
58630 Law 114 II-BGC/Day1 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO PANAGSAGAN, GRACE
Law
1 / 20 0
58631 Law 114 II-BGC/Day2 3.0 TTh 12:30-2PM lec TBA
REYES, GRACIELLO TIMOTHY
Law
6 / 20 0
58625 Law 114 II-C 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
BATTAD, LEO
Law
7 / 20 0
58626 Law 114 II-D 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO PANAGSAGAN, GRACE
Law
6 / 20 0
58627 Law 114 II-E 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM lec TBA
LIGUTAN, AMANDO VIRGIL
Law
0 / 20 0
58628 Law 114 II-G 3.0 WF 1:30-3PM lec TBA
DE VERA, ARNOLD
Law
1 / 20 0
58675 Law 114 II-H 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; W 3:30-5PM lec TBA
CANLAS, JEROME
Law
6 / 20 0
58676 Law 114 II-I 3.0 TF 8-9:30AM lec TBA
GO, CARLO MIGUEL ROMEO
Law
3 / 20 0
58512 Law 114 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
RESURRECCION, EFREN
Law
0 / 20 0
58510 Law 114 III-Eve1 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
DE VERA, ARNOLD
Law
4 / 20 0
58511 Law 114 III-Eve2 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
LAINEZ, MARCO GREGORIO
Law
4 / 20 0
58629 Law 114 II-J 3.0 MW 10-11:30AM lec TBA
KUA, KESTERSON
Law
0 / 20 0
58697 Law 114 II-K 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec TBA
KUA, KESTERSON
Law
11 / 20 0
58606 Law 116 I-BGC/Eve1 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
Law
5 / 23 0
58612 Law 116 I-BGC/Eve2 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GO, CARLO MIGUEL ROMEO
Law
0 / 23 0
58598 Law 116 I-Eve1 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
AGABIN, PACIFICO
Law
5 / 20 0
58599 Law 116 I-Eve2 2.0 T 7-9PM lec TBA
BERNARDINO, CRISELA
Law
1 / 20 0
58601 Law 116 I-Eve3 2.0 F 7-9PM lec TBA
BERNARDINO, CRISELA
Law
1 / 20 0
58604 Law 116 I-Eve4 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
TAPIA, JOSEPHINA
Law
3 / 20 0
58615 Law 116 I-Iloilo/Eve 2.0 T 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
10 / 20 0
58567 Law 117 I-A 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
0 / 20 0
58568 Law 117 I-B 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ROSALES-STO DOMINGO, MARY GRACE ANNE
Law
0 / 20 0
58575 Law 117 I-BGC/Day1 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Law
1 / 20 0
58576 Law 117 I-BGC/Day2 2.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
VALDEZ, EDUARDO VICTOR
Law
0 / 20 0
58569 Law 117 I-C 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Law
4 / 20 0
58570 Law 117 I-D 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
2 / 20 0
58571 Law 117 I-E 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
ICASIANO, CHARLES DAVID
Law
3 / 20 0
58572 Law 117 I-G 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
DE LEON, ALAYA
Law
2 / 20 0
58573 Law 117 I-H 2.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
0 / 20 0
58574 Law 117 I-I 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, RAPHAEL LORENZO
Law
1 / 20 0
58577 Law 117 I-Iloilo/Day 2.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, RAPHAEL LORENZO
Law
14 / 20 0
58498 Law 118 III-A 1.0 T 4-5PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
1 / 20 0
58499 Law 118 III-B 1.0 F 4-5PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
2 / 20 0
58506 Law 118 III-BGC/Day 1.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58500 Law 118 III-C 1.0 M 4-5PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
1 / 20 0
58501 Law 118 III-D 1.0 T 12-1PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58502 Law 118 III-E 1.0 Th 12-1PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
2 / 20 0
58503 Law 118 III-G 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58504 Law 118 III-H 1.0 T 6-7PM lec TBA
YARCIA, LEE EDSON
Law
4 / 20 0
58505 Law 118 III-I 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
YARCIA, LEE EDSON
Law
5 / 20 0
58698 Law 119 A 2.0 S 6-8PM lec TBA
BATTAD, LEO
Law
0 / 2 0
58578 Law 120 I-A 2.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA
LAT, MA TANYA KARINA
Law
1 / 20 0
58579 Law 120 I-B 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION
Law
0 / 20 0
58586 Law 120 I-BGC/Day1 2.0 F 2-4PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58587 Law 120 I-BGC/Day2 2.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
MALIT, RYAN ANTHONY
Law
0 / 20 0
58592 Law 120 I-BGC/Eve1 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
5 / 23 0
58595 Law 120 I-BGC/Eve2 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
LIM-ONG, DYAN DANICA
Law
0 / 23 0
58580 Law 120 I-C 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TANTUICO, FINA BERNADETTE
Law
0 / 20 0
58581 Law 120 I-D 2.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
SAN BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE
Law
3 / 20 0
58582 Law 120 I-E 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BONOAN, CRISTINA REGINA
Law
0 / 20 0
58588 Law 120 I-Eve1 2.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA
BAGUILAT, RAYMOND MARVIC
Law
5 / 20 0
58589 Law 120 I-Eve2 2.0 MW 8-9PM lec TBA
TUGADE, RUBY ROSSELLE
Law
1 / 20 0
58590 Law 120 I-Eve3 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
JUMAMIL, THEODORE JOSEPH
Law
1 / 20 0
58591 Law 120 I-Eve4 2.0 S 2-4PM lec TBA
JARDELEZA , MARIA CARMEN
Law
1 / 20 0
58583 Law 120 I-G 2.0 W 3-5PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ROSA MARIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58584 Law 120 I-H 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
MALAGAR, LEO
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58585 Law 120 I-I 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec TBA
MANAHAN, ELSON
Law
1 / 20 0
58596 Law 120 I-Iloilo/Eve 2.0 MW 6-7PM lec TBA
TANTUICO, FINA BERNADETTE
Law
4 / 20 0
58539 Law 122 I-A 4.0 TTh 9-11AM lec TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
3 / 20 0
58540 Law 122 I-B 4.0 TTh 1-3PM lec TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
1 / 20 0
58547 Law 122 I-BGC/Day1 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 4-6PM lec TBA
MOLO, ALFREDO
Law
1 / 20 0
58548 Law 122 I-BGC/Day2 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; MW 12-1PM lec TBA
SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
0 / 20 0
58541 Law 122 I-C 4.0 TTh 8-10AM lec TBA
MUYOT, ALBERTO
Law
4 / 20 0
58542 Law 122 I-D 4.0 TTh 10:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
LIBAN, LUISITO
Law
3 / 20 0
58543 Law 122 I-E 4.0 MW 1-3PM lec TBA
YARCIA, LEE EDSON
Law
4 / 20 0
58544 Law 122 I-G 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 9-11AM lec TBA
LA VINA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
Law
4 / 20 0
58545 Law 122 I-H 4.0 WF 9-11AM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
2 / 20 0
58546 Law 122 I-I 4.0 TTh 9-11AM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58549 Law 122 I-Iloilo/Day 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
14 / 20 0
58593 Law 123 II-A 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
0 / 20 0
58594 Law 123 II-B 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
0 / 20 0
58608 Law 123 II-BGC/Day1 3.0 TF 12-1:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
0 / 20 0
58672 Law 123 II-BGC/Day2 3.0 TTh 5-6:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, CARLOS
Law
2 / 20 0
58671 Law 123 II-C 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
4 / 20 0
58597 Law 123 II-D 3.0 MW 5-6:30PM lec TBA
BORROMEO, CARLO RAPHAEL
Law
7 / 20 0
58600 Law 123 II-E 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
4 / 20 0
58602 Law 123 II-G 3.0 TF 5-6:30PM lec TBA
CEMBRANO, CELESTE RUTH
Law
2 / 20 0
58603 Law 123 II-H 3.0 Th 8-9AM lec TBA; S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ORTIZ, LAWRENCE GERARD
Law
2 / 20 0
58605 Law 123 II-I 3.0 MTh 8-9:30AM lec TBA
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58607 Law 123 II-J 3.0 TS 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, JOSEPHINE
Law
0 / 20 0
58442 Law 123 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
SAMSON, JOSE
Law
3 / 20 0
58439 Law 123 IV-Eve1 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 6-7:30PM lec TBA
SAMSON, JOSE
Law
1 / 20 0
58440 Law 123 IV-Eve2 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
ABELLERA, ZARDI MELITO
Law
0 / 20 0
58441 Law 123 IV-Eve3 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ABLAN, MICHEL KRISTIAN
Law
10 / 20 0
58657 Law 124 II-BGC/Eve1 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
SANIDAD, ARNO
Law
4 / 20 0
58658 Law 124 II-BGC/Eve2 3.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA; W 8-9PM lec TBA
AURELLANO, ANNA ISABEL
Law
8 / 20 0
58655 Law 124 II-Eve1 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58656 Law 124 II-Eve2 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CABEZA, ALFREDO
Law
2 / 20 0
58632 Law 125 II-AH 5.0 F 5:30-6:30PM lec TBA; MW 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
CARINGAL, JAIME FORTUNATO
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58633 Law 125 II-B 5.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec TBA; F 4:30-6:30PM lec TBA
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
5 / 20 0
58640 Law 125 II-BGC/Day1 5.0 MTh 8-10:30AM lec TBA
LOZADA-MARQUEZ, MARIANNE
Law
1 / 20 0
58641 Law 125 II-BGC/Day2 5.0 MW 3:30-6PM lec TBA
CABEZA, ALFREDO
Law
5 / 20 0
58634 Law 125 II-C 5.0 MW 3-5:30PM lec TBA
ELEAZAR, VICTOR
Law
7 / 20 0
58635 Law 125 II-D 5.0 TF 1-3:30PM lec TBA
RIVERA, JEAN FRANCOIS
Law
7 / 20 0
58636 Law 125 II-E 5.0 WF 1:30-3PM lec TBA; M 1:30-3:30PM lec TBA
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
5 / 20 0
58637 Law 125 II-G 5.0 S 8-10:30AM lec TBA; Th 12-2:30PM lec TBA
MAGDOZA-MALAGAR, MARLO
Law
4 / 20 0
58638 Law 125 II-I 5.0 WF 12-1:30PM lec TBA; M 12-2PM lec TBA
REYES, OLIVER XAVIER
Law
4 / 20 0
58686 Law 125 III-BGC/Eve 5.0 WF 6-8PM lec TBA; M 8-9PM lec TBA
SIBAL-PULIDO, SIMONETTE
Law
0 / 20 0
58684 Law 125 III-Eve1 5.0 MW 6:30-9PM lec TBA
ALCASABAS, RAMON MANOLO
Law
0 / 20 0
58685 Law 125 III-Eve2 5.0 MW 6-8:30PM lec TBA
MAWIS, MA. SOLEDAD
Law
3 / 20 0
58639 Law 125 II-J 5.0 TTh 8-10:30AM lec TBA
PULIDO, ROBERTO RAFAEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58691 Law 127 LIC 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 1 0
58689 Law 127 OLA 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
OVERBOOKED / 2 0
58693 Law 128 ENVI 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 8 0
58692 Law 128 FLAG 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 10 0
58690 Law 128 LIC 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
1 / 7 0
58688 Law 128 OLA 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
OVERBOOKED / 112 0
58694 Law 128 OSG 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 21 0
58695 Law 128 PCC 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 6 0
58491 Law 129-B III-A 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BARCENAS, LAI-LYNN ANGELIKA
Law
1 / 20 0
58682 Law 129-B III-B 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, SERAFIN
Law
1 / 20 0
58683 Law 129-B III-BGC/Day 3.0 MW 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BANDON, CHARADINE
Law
3 / 20 0
58492 Law 129-B III-C 3.0 S 9-10:30AM lec TBA; W 6:30-8PM lec TBA
CABREROS, MARISSA
Law
6 / 20 0
58493 Law 129-B III-D 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, LUIS JOSE
Law
3 / 20 0
58494 Law 129-B III-E 3.0 MW 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
SARMIENTO, MARIA VICTORIA
Law
2 / 20 0
58495 Law 129-B III-G 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
5 / 20 0
58496 Law 129-B III-H 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec TBA
VIRAY, VIRGINIA
Law
4 / 20 0
58449 Law 129-B IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DU-BALADAD, BENEDICTA
Law
8 / 20 0
58687 Law 129-B IV-Eve1 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
MIJARES, MARTIN
Law
0 / 20 0
58448 Law 129-B IV-Eve2 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DILAG, JOCEL ISIDRO
Law
0 / 20 0
58447 Law 129-B IV-Eve3 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
LUCENARIO, DINA
Law
8 / 20 0
58433 Law 130 A 5.0 F 12:30-3PM lec TBA; T 6:30-9PM lec TBA
URIBE, CRISOSTOMO
Law
30 / 30 0
58434 Law 130 BGC 5.0 TTh 12-2:30PM lec TBA
RABUYA, ELMER
Law
2 / 30 0
58432 Law 133 A 2.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
AGCAOILI, OSWALDO
Law
2 / 20 0
58438 Law 133 IV-BGC/Eve 2.0 F 7:30-9:30PM lec TBA
ABELLERA, ZARDI MELITO
Law
5 / 20 0
58435 Law 133 IV-Eve1 2.0 MW 6-7PM lec TBA
AQUENDE, EMERSON
Law
11 / 20 0
58436 Law 133 IV-Eve2 2.0 TTh 6-7PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, DONNA PATRICIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58437 Law 133 IV-Eve3 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
CASANOVA, ARNEL PACIANO
Law
9 / 20 0
58430 Law 134 A 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
REYES, GILBERT RAYMUND
Law
20 / 20 0
58431 Law 134 BGC 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL
Law
0 / 20 0
58669 Law 134 II-BGC/Eve1 2.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, JOSEPHINE
Law
3 / 20 0
58670 Law 134 II-BGC/Eve2 2.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA
ESCANO, EDUARDO
Law
6 / 20 0
58667 Law 134 II-Eve1 2.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA
PEDRON, DIVINA GRACIA
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58668 Law 134 II-Eve2 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
FIDER, ALEXANDER FERDINAND
Law
2 / 20 0
58426 Law 136 A 5.0 S 8-10:30AM lec TBA; W 6-8:30PM lec TBA
ABELLA, EDUARDO JUAN
Law
15 / 30 0
58427 Law 136 B 5.0 S 12:30-3PM lec TBA; W 6-8:30PM lec TBA
DIVINA, NILO
Law
3 / 30 0
58428 Law 136 BGC 5.0 MW 1:30-4PM lec TBA
HERBOSA, MA. TERESITA
Law
5 / 30 0
58429 Law 136 C 5.0 MW 7:30-9:30PM lec TBA; F 8:30-9:30PM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
1 / 25 0
58401 Law 137 A
Introduction to Competition Law
3.0 Th 8-9AM lec TBA; M 8-10AM lec TBA
ASUNCION, AMABELLE
Law
1 / 20 0
58661 Law 139 II-BGC/Eve1 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO
Law
6 / 20 0
58662 Law 139 II-BGC/Eve2 2.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO
Law
8 / 20 0
58659 Law 139 II-Eve1 2.0 MW 8-9PM lec TBA
BALDRIAS-SERRANO, LORYBETH
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58660 Law 139 II-Eve2 2.0 W 7-9PM lec TBA
LOON, JOSE MARTIN
Law
1 / 20 0
58482 Law 154 III-A 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
1 / 20 0
58483 Law 154 III-B 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58490 Law 154 III-BGC/Day 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ASILO, FRANCIS ALVIN
Law
1 / 20 0
58484 Law 154 III-C 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MORALES, ROWENA E.V
Law
2 / 20 0
58485 Law 154 III-D 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LAYUG, JOSE
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58486 Law 154 III-E 3.0 MW 5-6:30PM lec TBA
RAQUEDAN, JHOEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58487 Law 154 III-G 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
1 / 20 0
58488 Law 154 III-H 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
5 / 20 0
58489 Law 154 III-I 3.0 MW 5-6:30PM lec TBA
AGRA, ALBERTO
Law
2 / 20 0
58423 Law 159 A 4.0 TTh 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, TRANQUIL
Law
14 / 30 0
58424 Law 159 B 4.0 TTh 7:30-9:30PM lec TBA
AUTEA, ARTHUR
Law
3 / 30 0
58425 Law 159 BGC 4.0 TF 3-5PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, RAMON
Law
0 / 30 0
58420 Law 163 A 3.0 MTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ABELLA, EDWIN
Law
3 / 30 0
58421 Law 163 B 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
58422 Law 163 BGC 3.0 S 8:30-10AM lec TBA; W 6-7:30PM lec TBA
MENESES, CRESENCIO
Law
26 / 30 0
58417 Law 169 A 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
BUYCO, PURISIMO
Law
10 / 30 0
58418 Law 169 B 2.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
SOBREVINAS, FRANCIS
Law
0 / 30 0
58419 Law 169 BGC 2.0 W 2-4PM lec TBA
BUYCO, PURISIMO
Law
30 / 30 0
58414 Law 171 A 3.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 30 0
58415 Law 171 B 3.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA; W 6-8PM lec TBA
SOLIS, RONALD
Law
1 / 30 0
58416 Law 171 BGC 3.0 T 7-9PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
CALICA, DAN
Law
5 / 30 0
58411 Law 172 A 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
0 / 30 0
58412 Law 172 B 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
GOROSPE, RENE
Law
0 / 30 0
58413 Law 172 BGC 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
1 / 30 0
58642 Law 173 II-A 3.0 TTh 1:30-3PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
7 / 20 0
58643 Law 173 II-B 3.0 MW 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, DIONNE MARIE
Law
5 / 20 0
58650 Law 173 II-BGC/Day1 3.0 TF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
Law
1 / 20 0
58651 Law 173 II-BGC/Day2 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM lec TBA
PALAFOX, FACUNDO
Law
7 / 20 0
58644 Law 173 II-C 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RED, JOHN NOAH
Law
4 / 20 0
58645 Law 173 II-D 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE
Law
7 / 20 0
58646 Law 173 II-E 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM lec TBA
SAN JUAN, BRYAN
Law
5 / 20 0
58677 Law 173 II-G 3.0 S 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 5-6:30PM lec TBA
GUANZON, TERESA IRA MARIS
Law
4 / 20 0
58647 Law 173 II-H 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
3 / 20 0
58648 Law 173 II-I 3.0 WS 9-10:30AM lec TBA
PINGUL, CARLA
Law
5 / 20 0
58649 Law 173 II-J 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TONGCO, NADAINE
Law
2 / 20 0
58472 Law 174 III-A 2.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58473 Law 174 III-B 2.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
0 / 20 0
58479 Law 174 III-BGC/Day 2.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA
CUSTODIO, DEMETRIO
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58681 Law 174 III-BGC/Eve 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58474 Law 174 III-C 2.0 MW 12-1PM lec TBA
LLASOS, MARWIL
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58680 Law 174 III-D 2.0 MW 4-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58475 Law 174 III-E 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CUSTODIO, DEMETRIO
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58480 Law 174 III-Eve1 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
RODOLFO, JOHN BUOMSRI
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58481 Law 174 III-Eve2 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
QUIÑONES, BAYAN JOSEPH
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58476 Law 174 III-G 2.0 F 5-7PM lec TBA
DE SANTOS, SENEN
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58477 Law 174 III-H 2.0 TTh 7:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MARELLA, JOSE MARIA
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58478 Law 174 III-I 2.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
JACOBA, ANTHONY RAPHAEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58409 Law 181 A 3.0 ThS 8-9:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, RAFAEL
Law
1 / 30 0
58410 Law 181 B 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, ROBERTO
Law
4 / 30 0
58407 LAW 184 A 3.0 W 1:30-3PM lec TBA; S 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CEBREROS, MARC TITUS

DISSOLVED
58406 LAW 185 A 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
58404 LAW 187 A 3.0 WF 5-6:30PM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO; SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
8 / 20 0
58403 LAW 188 A 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
58402 LAW 189 A 3.0 TF 12-1:30PM lec TBA
LLASOS, MARWIL
Law
0 / 21 0
58513 LAW 243 LLM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
9 / 10 0
58514 LAW 248 LLM 4.0 Th 5-9PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
58696 LAW 252 LLM 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Law
8 / 10 0
58515 LAW 254 LLM 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GENTUGAYA, MIA; PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
7 / 10 0
58516 LAW 262 LLM 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
13 / 20 0
58517 LAW 264 LLM 5.0 W 5-9PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
14 / 20 0
58518 LAW 266 LLM 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, RAUL
Law
9 / 10 0
58519 LAW 268 LLM 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
9 / 10 0
58520 LAW 275 LLM 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TY, NICHOLAS FELIX
Law
7 / 10 0
58521 LAW 300 LLM 3.0 Su 8-11AM thesis TBA
TBA
Law
8 / 10 0
43019 Lingg 1 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Learning materials to be uploaded on Google Classroom. Synchronous sessions via Zoom every 2-3 weeks for discussion and consultation.
Lingg
0 / 22 0
43018 Lingg 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, RIA
Lingg
0 / 18 0
43031 Lingg 110 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CUNANAN, FARAH
Asynchronous learning through UVLe and Google Drive, with synchronous sessions every 2-3 weeks for discussion and consultation.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: BA BMAS(1 slots), DAnthro(13 slots)
43092 Lingg 110 MWX-1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43002 Lingg 115 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Prereq: Lingg 110.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
43001 Lingg 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Prereq: Lingg 110.
Lingg
0 / 18 0
43005 Lingg 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Prereq: Lingg 110.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
43006 Lingg 121 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Prereq: Lingg 110.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
43007 Lingg 136 MUV 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CUNANAN, FARAH
Prereq: Lingg 130; Asynchronous learning through UVLe and Google Drive, with synchronous sessions every 2-3 weeks for discussion and consultation.
Lingg
2 / 10 0
43008 Lingg 137 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
IGNO, JAY-AR
Prereq: Lingg 130
Lingg
7 / 10 0
43009 Lingg 140 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Prereq: Lingg 130
Lingg
0 / 20 0
43010 Lingg 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Prereq: Lingg 130
Lingg
4 / 16 0
43011 Lingg 166 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JAVIER, JEM
Prereq: Lingg 115
Lingg
0 / 20 0
43012 Lingg 166 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JAVIER, JEM
Prereq: Lingg 115
Lingg
7 / 16 0
43013 Lingg 170 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Prereq: Lingg 110 & Anthro 100/Consent of Instructor.
Lingg
0 / 25 0
43015 Lingg 180 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Prereq: Lingg 110. Learning materials to be uploaded on Google Classroom. Synchronous sessions via Zoom every 2-3 weeks for discussion and consultation. Students may be required to record a presentation or lead a synchronous session on an assigned topic.
Lingg
0 / 15 0
43014 Lingg 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
Prereq: Lingg 110
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
43017 Lingg 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
IGNO, JAY-AR
Prereq: 12 units of Lingg; Must be taken during the final semester.
Lingg
2 / 12 0
43016 Lingg 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Prereq: 12 units of Lingg; Must be taken during the final semester.
Lingg
0 / 12 0
43021 Lingg 204 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
CANILAO, KRITSANA
Lingg
0 / 10 0
43022 Lingg 206 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
LEE, ALDRIN
Lingg
0 / 10 0
43027 Lingg 241 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM disc TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Synchronous sessions via Zoom every 2 weeks for discussions, presentations and paper consultations. Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom and Google Drive.
Lingg
1 / 7 0
43023 Lingg 245 HJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM disc TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Synchronous sessions via Zoom every 2 weeks for discussions, presentations and paper consultations. Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom and Google Drive.
Lingg
2 / 5 0
43084 Lingg 270 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Lingg
6 / 10 0
43025 Lingg 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM seminar TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Synchronous sessions via Zoom every 2 weeks for discussions, presentations and paper consultations. Asynchronous learning via Google Classroom and Google Drive.
Lingg
3 / 5 0
43026 Lingg 299 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Lingg
0 / 5 0
43080 Lingg 300 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
Lingg
1 / 6 0
43093 Lingg 400 WFJKL 6.0 WF 2-5PM diss TBA
TBA
Lingg
1 / 5 0
43024 Lingg ng Pil 280 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
LEE, ALDRIN
Lingg
4 / 10 0
43030 Lingg ng Pil 345 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA
Lingg
0 / 5 0
43029 LinggPil 366 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
LEE, ALDRIN
Lingg
1 / 5 0
43028 LinggPil 380 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
PENEYRA, IRMA
Lingg
3 / 5 0
65565 LIS 10 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
GE: MST Domain
SLIS
0 / 21 0
65580 LIS 10 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
65566 LIS 10 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
GE: MST Domain
SLIS
0 / 20 0 For: BA BMAS(1 slots)
65553 LIS 50 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
0 / 18 0
65564 LIS 51 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
SLIS
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(1 slots)
65559 LIS 55 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
SLIS
0 / 18 0
65575 LIS 60 THY4 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
0 / 23 0
65576 LIS 61 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
8 / 15 0
65587 LIS 62 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TARLIT, RODOLFO
Prerequisite: LIS 61
SLIS
0 / 21 0
65578 LIS 64 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
3 / 15 0
65554 LIS 71 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
5 / 15 0
65586 LIS 114 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SILVERIO, ROCHELLE
SLIS
1 / 26 0
65584 LIS 121 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS
SLIS
0 / 15 0
65561 LIS 131 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
Prerequisite: LIS 55, LIS 61, LIS 71
SLIS
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(1 slots)
65588 LIS 141 SIJK3 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ENCANTO, JOENABIE
SLIS
4 / 15 0
65590 LIS 151 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
REYES, DRIDGE PAUL
SLIS
0 / 16 0
65560 LIS 152 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
Prerequisite: LIS 151
SLIS
0 / 15 0
65572 LIS 160 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
SLIS
2 / 15 0
65573 LIS 161 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: LIS 160/COI
SLIS
1 / 25 0
65579 LIS 162 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
Prerequisite: LIS 161
SLIS
0 / 17 0
65568 LIS 170 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
0 / 18 0
65585 LIS 173 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
REY, EMMA
Prerequisite: LIS 170. This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
65552 LIS 181 WFZ1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM field TBA
GOLFO-BARCELONA, MARY GRACE
Prerequisite: 30 u. of LIS courses including LIS 64
SLIS
0 / 27 0
65555 LIS 191 THXQ1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
Prerequisite: LIS 151
SLIS
0 / 16 0
65581 LIS 192 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
Prerequisite: LIS 151
SLIS
1 / 15 0
65571 LIS 195 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES
For Senior Standing
SLIS
4 / 15 0
65569 LIS 198 THW4
Data Protection
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
A study of data privacy legislation and best practice, including the policies and procedures on data collection, retention, security, and audit. LIS 198 may be taken up to three times only.
SLIS
6 / 15 0
65594 LIS 198 THY3
Project Management Fundamentals for LIS
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
REYES, DRIDGE PAUL
Prerequisite: LIS 151/COI. This course provides an integrated introduction to Project Management Fundamentals. Students will learn the managerial and technical fundamentals of PM through discussions and case studies. LIS 198 may be taken up to three times only.
SLIS
5 / 15 0
65591 LIS 198 THZ1
ICT for Development
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
RAMOS, ALANA
This elective seeks to prepare LIS students to participate in the broader social development process, leveraging their combined background in LIS and information technology. It promotes a multidisciplinary approach to how ICTs are used for meeting a country’s development goals and needs, and how LIS professionals are pivotal in the digital transformation of a country. The course will present and discuss various ICTD strategies and solutions, both international and local, that have been adopted to address broad economic, social and political challenges through case studies. LIS 198 may be taken up to three times only.
SLIS
0 / 15 0
65567 LIS 198 WFU2
Research Data Management
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
65582 LIS 199 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
Prerequisite: LIS 71
SLIS
5 / 15 0
65557 LIS 200 MIJK2 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
0 / 19 0
65556 LIS 211 THQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
1 / 10 0
65592 LIS 212 TZQ1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAGRAMA, EIMEE RHEA
SLIS
6 / 10 0
65570 LIS 218 SCDE2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
6 / 10 0
65589 LIS 223 FZQ2 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESPOSO-BETAN, SHARON MARIA
Prerequisite: LIS 222. The class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
65577 LIS 240 SCDE3 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
2 / 10 0
65563 LIS 260 MZQ1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
SLIS
5 / 10 0
65593 LIS 269.1 SIJK2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ANGELES, CHITO
Prerequisite: LIS 262/COI. This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
65562 LIS 277 FZQ1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
SLIS
5 / 10 0
65558 LIS 290 WZQ1 4.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
6 / 10 0
65595 LIS 299 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES
SLIS
2 / 10 0
65583 LIS 299.1 TZQ2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM res TBA
TBA
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
65551 LIS 300 MLNO1 3.0 M 4-7PM thesis TBA
GOLFO-BARCELONA, MARY GRACE
SLIS
6 / 10 0
65596 LIS 300 MLNO1-1 3.0 M 4-7PM thesis TBA
GOLFO-BARCELONA, MARY GRACE

DISSOLVED
11697 LStud 204 MFOPQ 3.0 MF 6-9PM studio TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
1 / 9 0
11754 LStud 204 MFOPQ-1 3.0 MF 6-9PM studio TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
2 / 8 0
11678 LStud 205 WSOPQCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM studio TBA; W 6-9PM studio TBA
DARAPISA, CHARL JUSTINE
Arch
1 / 9 0
11722 LStud 205 WSOPQCDE-1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM studio TBA; W 6-9PM studio TBA
NADAL, CATHE DESIREE
Arch
1 / 9 0
11694 LStud 206 THOPQ 3.0 TTh 6-9PM studio TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
0 / 8 0
11772 LStud 206 THOPQ-1 3.0 TTh 6-9PM studio TBA
FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIO BIANCA
Arch
0 / 8 0
51397 LTS 2 Educ M 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGNO, RUTH JOY
Only for students who finished LTS 1 at the College of Education. Remote teaching.
DCI
0 / 25 0
51398 LTS 2 Educ M-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GARCIA, VINCENTE MIKAEL
Only for students who finished LTS 1 at the College of Education. Remote teaching.
DCI
1 / 25 0
51400 LTS 2 Educ M-2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
GARCIA, VINCENTE MIKAEL
Only for students who finished LTS 1 at the College of Education. Remote teaching.
DCI
1 / 25 0
15662 LTS 2 CAL MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SY, JOSE MONFRED
This is offered by the College of Arts and Letters and will focus on Literacy and Children's Literature. Only students who finished LTS 1 at the College of Arts and Letters can enlist in this course.
DFPP
4 / 30 0
24574 LTS 2 CSSP MKLN2 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 33 0 For: BA (Philo)(20 slots)