Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: P
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
60130 PA 101 FXY 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
11 / 25 0
60081 PA 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BAGUS, ISAGANI
None
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
60053 PA 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
None
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60066 PA 102 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisite: PA 101 Introduction to Public Administration or COI
CPAGE
2 / 25 0
60067 PA 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisite: PA 101 Introduction to Public Administration or COI
CPAGE
1 / 26 0
60099 PA 103 MWV 3.0 MW 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
Prerequisite: PA 101
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60125 PA 103 MWZ 3.0 MW 5-6:30PM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
0 / 26 0
60127 PA 104 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
Prerequisite PA 101
CPAGE
11 / 25 0
60131 PA 105 MRU 3.0 MW 9-10:30AM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
13 / 25 0
60115 PA 105 MWQ 3.0 MW 7:30-9AM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
60109 PA 106 MWQ 3.0 MW 7:30-9AM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
Prerequisite: 101
CPAGE
0 / 29 0
60132 PA 107 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
CPAGE
0 / 26 0
60103 PA 107 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
None
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
60082 PA 108 HWX 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec TBA
BARUA-YAP, MARILYN
Prerequisite: PA 102; PolSc 11
CPAGE
1 / 26 0
60100 PA 111 FRU 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MODINO, ABIGAIL
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
5 / 25 0
60054 PA 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
18 / 25 0
60101 PA 112 MTW 3.0 MT 1-2:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: PA 111

DISSOLVED
60150 PA 112 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
PREREQUISITE PA 111
CPAGE
1 / 31 0
60142 PA 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
PREREQUISITE PA 111

DISSOLVED
60068 PA 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisite: PA 111 or as per COI
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60069 PA 113 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisite: PA 111 or as per COI
CPAGE
2 / 25 0
60116 PA 121 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
1 / 25 0
60136 PA 121 THZ 3.0 TTh 5-6:30PM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
5 / 25 0
60091 PA 124 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
Prerequisite: PA 121 Human Resource Management in the Public Sector
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
60128 PA 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
Prerequisite PA 101
CPAGE
3 / 25 0
60122 PA 131 WZZ 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
8 / 25 0
60083 PA 132 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
Prerequisite: PA 131
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
60107 PA 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite:11
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
60120 PA 142 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
10 / 25 0
60089 PA 142 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MUYOT, JUSTIN ALBERT
Prerequisite: PA 141
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
60134 PA 143 MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
PREREQUISITE PA 141
CPAGE
7 / 25 0
60108 PA 143 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite: PA 141
CPAGE
2 / 25 0
60084 PA 151 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
1 / 34 0
60110 PA 152 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
Prerequisite: PA 151
CPAGE
4 / 25 0
60121 PA 152 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
6 / 25 0
60102 PA 191 MTY
Embedding Futures Thinking in Governance and Public Policy: Traditions, Trajectories, and Designs
3.0 MT 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60126 PA 191 WZZ
Changing Mindsets Toward SDG
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
CPAGE
0 / 26 0
60092 PA 199.1 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
MANALO, ABRAHAM
CPAGE
6 / 25 0
60051 PA 199.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
Prerequisite: PA 199.1
CPAGE
6 / 25 0
60076 PA 201 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
60060 PA 201 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
60138 PA 201 MZZ-1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
0 / 26 0
60055 PA 201 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60096 PA 208 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
CPAGE
1 / 21 0
60057 PA 208 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
60073 PA 208 TZZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60124 PA 208 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
2 / 25 0
60085 PA 209 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BARUA-YAP, MARILYN
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60104 PA 209 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
CPAGE
0 / 24 0
60111 PA 210 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
60149 PA 211 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
CPAGE
2 / 15 0
60090 PA 211 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60135 PA 211 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN

DISSOLVED
60113 PA 221 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60118 PA 221 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD

DISSOLVED
60114 PA 227 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
60137 PA 229 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
PREREQUISITE PA 221
CPAGE
5 / 15 0
60097 PA 231 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
CPAGE
2 / 20 0
60056 PA 231 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
3 / 15 0
60086 PA 234 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
Prerequisite: PA 231 or COI
CPAGE
5 / 20 0
60129 PA 239 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BAGUS, ISAGANI
PREREQUISITE PA 231
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60078 PA 241 SRU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
1 / 17 0
60072 PA 241 TZZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIA FE
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
60117 PA 242.1 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
60080 PA 242.2 WZZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
Prerequisite: PA 242.1
CPAGE
0 / 16 0
60098 PA 243 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
Prerequisite: PA 241
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60133 PA 244 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
MODINO, ABIGAIL
PREREQUISITE PA 241
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60144 PA 245 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
prerequisite PA 241/COI
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
60077 PA 245 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
Prerequisite: PA 241 or COI
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
60064 PA 251 TZZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
10 / 15 0
60074 PA 251 WZZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60075 PA 257 HZZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
3 / 15 0
60058 PA 261 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60061 PA 273 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
10 / 15 0
60052 PA 281 WZZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
9 / 15 0
60143 PA 282 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
CPAGE
11 / 15 0
60148 PA 283 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
CPAGE
8 / 15 0
60112 PA 291 TZZ
Strategic Foresight in Public Policy
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60070 PA 291 WZZ
Developmental Governance
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60141 PA 292 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
BERBA, MA. PATRICIA
CPAGE
12 / 15 0
60062 PA 299.1 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60065 PA 299.1 HZZ-1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
1 / 15 0
60079 PA 299.1 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
0 / 15 0
60063 PA 299.2 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: PA 299.1
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60094 PA 299.2 MZZ 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: PA 299.1
CPAGE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
60093 PA 299.2 SRU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MANALO, ABRAHAM
Prerequisite: PA 299.1
CPAGE
0 / 32 0
60095 PA 299.2 TZZ 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: PA 299.1
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60145 PA 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
6 / 10 0
60146 PA 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
10 / 10 0
60140 PA 301 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CPAGE, CPAGE
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60119 PA 323 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CO, EDNA ESTIFANIA
CPAGE
11 / 20 0
60139 PA 327 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
2 / 15 0
60071 PA 329 MZZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIA FE
CPAGE
3 / 15 0
60059 PA 332 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
2 / 15 0
60123 PA 399 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALO, ABRAHAM
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60147 PA 400 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
5 / 10 0
15719 Pan Pil 19 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
NERI, BERNADETTE

DISSOLVED
15721 Pan Pil 19 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
20 / 20 0
15551 Pan Pil 19 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15566 Pan Pil 19 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15648 Pan Pil 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
QUINTOS, JAY JOMAR
DFPP
3 / 21 0
15532 Pan Pil 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY

DISSOLVED
15698 Pan Pil 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15559 Pan Pil 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ORTIZ, WILL
DFPP
0 / 18 0
15664 Pan Pil 110 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
0 / 21 0
15707 Pan Pil 120 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
1 / 15 0
15619 Pan Pil 120 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15724 Pan Pil 161 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MANANSALA, MAYNARD
DFPP
8 / 10 0
15687 Pan Pil 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY

DISSOLVED
15510 Pan Pil 162 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15560 Pan Pil 165 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15626 Pan Pil 175 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 10 0
15548 Pan Pil 180 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15574 Pan Pil 181 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
2 / 20 0
15649 Pan Pil 186 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
QUINTOS, JAY JOMAR
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15722 Pan Pil 190 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15690 Pan Pil 190 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
0 / 16 0
15596 Pan Pil 190 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15623 Pan Pil 199 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15616 Pan Pil 202 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 10 0
15641 Pan Pil 210 SNOP 3.0 S 5-8PM lec TBA
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 10 0
15608 Pan Pil 261 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
4 / 10 0
15629 Pan Pil 281 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY

DISSOLVED
15691 Pan Pil 290 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 10 0
15695 Pan Pil 298 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
7 / 10 0
15636 Pan Pil 299 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ORTIZ, WILL
DFPP
6 / 10 0
15718 Pan Pil 300 SNOP 6.0 S 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
10 / 10 0
15621 Pan Pil 301 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
3 / 10 0
15675 Pan Pil 302 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI

DISSOLVED
15613 Pan Pil 304 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS

DISSOLVED
15612 Pan Pil 330 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
7 / 10 0
25098 PE 1 SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
ALONSO, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 31 0
25176 PE 1 THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
KHO, EDWARD
DPE
0 / 26 0
25158 PE 1 THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM lec TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
25153 PE 1 THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA
CABADING, DAN ANGELO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25154 PE 1 THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec TBA
CABADING, DAN ANGELO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25155 PE 1 THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM lec TBA
CABADING, DAN ANGELO
DPE
0 / 29 0
25165 PE 1 THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA
CABADING, DAN ANGELO
DPE
0 / 31 0
25156 PE 1 WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM lec TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
25180 PE 1 WFE-1 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 20 0
25157 PE 1 WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
25181 PE 1 WFG-1 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 20 0
24973 PE 1 WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
0 / 31 0
24987 PE 2 AKD HCD 2.0 Th 9-11AM PE TBA
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
3 / 30 0
24988 PE 2 AKD HIJ 2.0 Th 1-3PM PE TBA
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
1 / 30 0
25114 PE 2 AKD HKL 2.0 Th 3-5PM PE TBA
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
3 / 30 0
24996 PE 2 BNB MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 30 0
25123 PE 2 LD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
2 / 30 0
25079 PE 2 WF MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
OKUMU, GODFREY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25029 PE 2 LTD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
MACHON, SERGIO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25130 PE 2 WF MBC-1 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 25 0
25162 PE 2 WF MBC-2 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
BARTOLOME, RON ANTHONY
DPE
0 / 32 0
25074 PE 2 WF MCD 2.0 M 9-11AM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25044 PE 2 RF MCD 2.0 M 9-11AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 33 0
25217 PE 2 PF MCD 2.0 M 9-11AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
For Female only
DPE
7 / 20 0
25049 PE 2 STD MCD 2.0 M 9-11AM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25086 PE 2 WT MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
0 / 30 0
25222 PE 2 AD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
0 / 28 0
25024 PE 2 LD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
0 / 30 0
24997 PE 2 BNB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 30 0
25030 PE 2 LTD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
MACHON, SERGIO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25172 PE 2 RF MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
25166 PE 2 TN MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
FORBES, FRANCIS ANDREW
DPE
1 / 20 0
25189 PE 2 CT MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25218 PE 2 PF MEG 2.0 M 11AM-1PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
For Male only
DPE
5 / 20 0
25089 PE 2 WT MEG 2.0 M 11AM-1PM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25131 PE 2 WF MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 30 0
24998 PE 2 BNB MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 31 0
25059 PE 2 TD MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
0 / 20 0
25050 PE 2 STD MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25134 PE 2 Y MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 20 0
25171 PE 2 WT MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
0 / 30 0
25132 PE 2 WF MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 25 0
25192 PE 2 WF MJK-1 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25099 PE 2 BL MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
DOMDOM, ELMER
DPE
1 / 20 0 For: Female
25061 PE 2 TK MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25043 PE 2 RF SAB 2.0 S 7-9AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
25063 PE 2 TK SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25093 PE 2 WT-F SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
0 / 30 0
25219 PE 2 CH SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 31 0
25207 PE 2 LD SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25067 PE 2 WF SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
1 / 31 0
25094 PE 2 WT-F SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
0 / 30 0
25064 PE 2 TK SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 30 0
24999 PE 2 CH SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25208 PE 2 TD SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
1 / 20 0
25000 PE 2 CH SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE TBA
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 33 0
25065 PE 2 TK SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE TBA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25087 PE 2 WT SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE TBA
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25095 PE 2 WT-F SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE TBA
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
1 / 30 0
25088 PE 2 WT SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE TBA
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25066 PE 2 TK SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE TBA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25170 PE 2 TN SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE TBA
FORBES, FRANCIS ANDREW
DPE
0 / 20 0
25220 PE 2 CH SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE TBA
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 31 0
25047 PE 2 SCR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
0 / 32 0
24989 PE 2 AR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 31 0
25068 PE 2 WF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
GOPALAN, LESLIE
DPE
0 / 31 0
25025 PE 2 LD THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25159 PE 2 STD THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
5 / 30 0
25013 PE 2 INT THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
4 / 30 0
25026 PE 2 LD THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
3 / 30 0
25037 PE 2 MJ THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
4 / 30 0
24990 PE 2 AR THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
1 / 30 0
25160 PE 2 STD THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
3 / 30 0
25069 PE 2 WF THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
GOPALAN, LESLIE
DPE
1 / 30 0
24993 PE 2 BL THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
4 / 30 0 For: Female
25014 PE 2 INT THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
3 / 30 0
25147 PE 2 PG THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25182 PE 2 AD THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
0 / 31 0
25031 PE 2 LTD THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
MACHON, SERGIO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25136 PE 2 LD THB-1 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
2 / 20 0
25083 PE 2 WF THB-1 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25163 PE 2 WF THB-2 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
BARTOLOME, RON ANTHONY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25038 PE 2 MJ THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
4 / 30 0
24994 PE 2 BL THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
3 / 30 0 For: Female
24991 PE 2 AR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 30 0
25137 PE 2 LD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
1 / 20 0
25148 PE 2 PG THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25070 PE 2 WF THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
GOPALAN, LESLIE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25011 PE 2 HIIT THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
CALLANTA, CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL
DPE
4 / 30 0
25173 PE 2 RF THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
25190 PE 2 CT THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25015 PE 2 INT THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
3 / 30 0
25186 PE 2 STD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
4 / 30 0
25032 PE 2 LTD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
MACHON, SERGIO
DPE
2 / 30 0
25075 PE 2 WF THC-1 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25117 PE 2 BL THC-1 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
4 / 30 0 For: Female
25203 PE 2 LD THC-1 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
7 / 30 0
25080 PE 2 WF THC-2 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
OKUMU, GODFREY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25084 PE 2 WF THC-3 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25164 PE 2 WF THC-4 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
BARTOLOME, RON ANTHONY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25174 PE 2 RF THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
25149 PE 2 PG THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25039 PE 2 MJ THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
5 / 30 0
24992 PE 2 AR THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 30 0
24978 PE 2 AD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25033 PE 2 LTD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
MACHON, SERGIO
DPE
4 / 30 0
25016 PE 2 INT THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
4 / 30 0
25055 PE 2 STD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
5 / 30 0
25081 PE 2 WF THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
OKUMU, GODFREY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25138 PE 2 LD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
3 / 20 0
25167 PE 2 TN THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
FORBES, FRANCIS ANDREW
DPE
2 / 20 0
25004 PE 2 CT THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
0 / 30 0
24995 PE 2 BL THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
3 / 30 0 For: Female
25193 PE 2 WT THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
5 / 30 0
25118 PE 2 BL THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
4 / 30 0 For: Female
25211 PE 2 WT THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
2 / 30 0
25085 PE 2 WF THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25187 PE 2 STD THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
9 / 30 0
25056 PE 2 STD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
4 / 30 0
25119 PE 2 BL THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
7 / 30 0 For: Female
24979 PE 2 AD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25040 PE 2 MJ THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
4 / 30 0
25194 PE 2 INT THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25057 PE 2 STD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
3 / 30 0
25060 PE 2 TD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
2 / 20 0
25091 PE 2 WT-M THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
For Male Only
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: Male
25041 PE 2 PF THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
For Female Only
DPE
1 / 20 0 For: Female
25183 PE 2 MJ THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
18 / 30 0
25120 PE 2 BL THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
4 / 30 0 For: Female
25005 PE 2 CT THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
ORDILLAS, EDGAR
DPE
1 / 30 0
25017 PE 2 INT THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
5 / 30 0
25051 PE 2 STD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
5 / 30 0
25139 PE 2 LD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
1 / 20 0
24980 PE 2 AD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25115 PE 2 AR THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
3 / 30 0
25195 PE 2 INT THI-1 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25092 PE 2 WT-F THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
For Female Only
DPE
1 / 30 0 For: Female
25116 PE 2 AR THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
6 / 30 0
25018 PE 2 INT THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
2 / 30 0
25140 PE 2 LD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
1 / 20 0
25042 PE 2 PF THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
For Male Only
DPE
2 / 20 0 For: Male
24981 PE 2 AD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
1 / 30 0
25006 PE 2 CT THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
ORDILLAS, EDGAR
DPE
0 / 30 0
25052 PE 2 STD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
5 / 30 0
25076 PE 2 WF THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25196 PE 2 INT THJ-1 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
1 / 30 0
25082 PE 2 WF THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
OKUMU, GODFREY
DPE
1 / 30 0
25007 PE 2 CT THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
ORDILLAS, EDGAR
DPE
0 / 30 0
25197 PE 2 INT THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
1 / 30 0
25161 PE 2 STD THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TBA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
3 / 30 0
25198 PE 2 INT THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25071 PE 2 WF WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE TBA
GOPALAN, LESLIE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25027 PE 2 LD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
1 / 30 0
25048 PE 2 SCR WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE TBA
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25045 PE 2 RF WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25001 PE 2 CT WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE TBA
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
0 / 33 0
25215 PE 2 CWT WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
For Female only
DPE
4 / 25 0
25002 PE 2 CT WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
1 / 30 0
25028 PE 2 LD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
3 / 30 0
25034 PE 2 MJ WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
3 / 30 0
24974 PE 2 AD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25150 PE 2 PG WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25072 PE 2 WF WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
GOPALAN, LESLIE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25126 PE 2 PF WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
5 / 30 0
25124 PE 2 LTD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
MACHON, SERGIO
DPE
6 / 30 0
25121 PE 2 BNB WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
1 / 30 0
25141 PE 2 LD WFB-1 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
1 / 20 0
25035 PE 2 MJ WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
1 / 30 0
25073 PE 2 WF WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
GOPALAN, LESLIE
DPE
0 / 31 0
25122 PE 2 BNB WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
2 / 30 0
24975 PE 2 AD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25019 PE 2 LD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25012 PE 2 HIIT WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
CALLANTA, CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL
DPE
1 / 30 0
25151 PE 2 PG WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25003 PE 2 CT WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
2 / 30 0
25125 PE 2 LTD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
MACHON, SERGIO
DPE
5 / 30 0
25216 PE 2 CWT WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
For Female only
DPE
11 / 25 0
25127 PE 2 PF WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
7 / 30 0
25175 PE 2 RF WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
25142 PE 2 LD WFC-1 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 20 0
25077 PE 2 WF WFC-1 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25204 PE 2 LD WFC-2 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
4 / 30 0
25221 PE 2 WF WFC-2 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
OKUMU, GODFREY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25168 PE 2 TN WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
FORBES, FRANCIS ANDREW
DPE
2 / 20 0
25128 PE 2 PF WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
7 / 30 0
25036 PE 2 MJ WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25096 PE 2 WT-F WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
MANALO, JERIEL
DPE
5 / 30 0
24976 PE 2 AD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25020 PE 2 LD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
2 / 30 0
25090 PE 2 WT WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
2 / 30 0
25188 PE 2 STD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
6 / 30 0
25152 PE 2 PG WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25046 PE 2 RF WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25112 PE 2 AD WFD-1 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25143 PE 2 LD WFD-1 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
1 / 20 0
25129 PE 2 PF WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
GARDUQUE, KRISTINE FAYE
DPE
6 / 30 0
25097 PE 2 WT-F WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
MANALO, JERIEL
DPE
8 / 30 0
25058 PE 2 TD WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
0 / 20 0
24977 PE 2 AD WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
EDILO, ISABELLA GRACE
DPE
0 / 30 0
25113 PE 2 AD WFE-1 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
6 / 30 0
25184 PE 2 WT-F WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE TBA
MANALO, JERIEL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25199 PE 2 INT WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
1 / 30 0
25200 PE 2 INT WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25021 PE 2 LD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
0 / 31 0
25205 PE 2 AD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25053 PE 2 STD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
3 / 30 0
25008 PE 2 CT WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
ORDILLAS, EDGAR
DPE
1 / 30 0
25185 PE 2 WT-F WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
MANALO, JERIEL
DPE
1 / 30 0
25191 PE 2 CT WFI-1 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
2 / 30 0
25144 PE 2 LD WFI-1 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
2 / 20 0
25201 PE 2 INT WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25206 PE 2 AD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
2 / 30 0
25078 PE 2 WF WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
MABAQUIAO, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 30 0
25022 PE 2 LD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
2 / 30 0
25054 PE 2 STD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
1 / 30 0
25009 PE 2 CT WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
ORDILLAS, EDGAR
DPE
1 / 30 0
25145 PE 2 LD WFJ-1 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
2 / 20 0
25202 PE 2 INT WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 30 0
25023 PE 2 LD WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
1 / 30 0
25100 PE 2 PF WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
DOMDOM, ELMER
DPE
0 / 20 0
25010 PE 2 CT WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
ORDILLAS, EDGAR
DPE
3 / 30 0
25169 PE 2 TN WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TBA
FORBES, FRANCIS ANDREW
DPE
0 / 20 0
25062 PE 2 TK WKL 2.0 W 3-5PM PE TBA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25133 PE 3 AKD WKL 2.0 W 3-5PM PE TBA
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
Prereq: PE 2 AKD Basic Aikido
DPE
4 / 25 0
25209 PE 4 VR MTWHF1 2.0 MTWThF 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DPE
123 / 500 0
25210 PE 4 VR MTWHF2 2.0 MTWThF 7-8AM lec TBA
TBA
DPE
484 / 500 0
24971 PEd 91 MDG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24969 PEd 91 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
14 / 25 0
24970 PEd 91 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
5 / 25 0
25109 PEd 91 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
25146 PEd 92 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
24972 PEd 93 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 25 0
24982 PEd 93 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25214 PEd 93 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 25 0
24985 PEd 93 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24983 PEd 94 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24986 PEd 94 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25110 PEd 95 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
5 / 25 0
25111 PEd 95 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
6 / 25 0
25101 PEd 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 20 0
25177 PEd 100 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
7 / 20 0
25179 PEd 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
10 / 20 0
24951 PEd 120.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25213 PEd 120.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24952 PEd 120.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25102 PEd 130.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
3 / 20 0
25103 PEd 130.1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 20 0
24953 PEd 133.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
10 / 25 0
25135 PEd 134.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
Prereq: PEd 134.1 Basic Tabe Tennis
DPE
3 / 25 0
24954 PEd 151 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
For Female only
DPE
0 / 20 0 For: Female
24955 PEd 151 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
For Male Only
DPE
0 / 20 0 For: Male
24956 PEd 152 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
1 / 20 0
25105 PEd 153.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25106 PEd 158 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
7 / 25 0
24957 PEd 161.1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24958 PEd 172 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
0 / 25 0
24959 PEd 172 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
0 / 25 0
24960 PEd 174 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24961 PEd 174 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25107 PEd 176 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25108 PEd 176 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24962 PEd 177 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24963 PEd 190 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25212 PEd 190 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
For BPE students only
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24984 PEd 194 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
15 / 25 0
24965 PEd 196 MCE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM prac TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 16 0
24964 PEd 196 MCE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM prac TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24966 PEd 197 MIK 5.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 12 0
24967 PEd 197 MIK-1 5.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 11 0
24968 PEd 197 MIK-2 5.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
43095 Persyan 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
AMERI, ZAHRA
Lingg
10 / 10 0
13924 PHILARTS 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, FREDYL
DAS
0 / 15 0 For: CTID(2 slots)
24617 Philo 1 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, ENRIQUE BENJAMIN
Philo
0 / 31 0 For: ICE(3 slots), BS BE(15 slots)
24618 Philo 1 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 31 0 For: ICE(3 slots), BS Econ(15 slots)
24619 Philo 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
0 / 25 0 For: DAnthro(5 slots), ICE(10 slots)
24620 Philo 1 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 31 0 For: ICE(3 slots), BS BE(15 slots)
24621 Philo 1 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: HRIM(2 slots), ICE(6 slots), EEEI(8 slots)
24622 Philo 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: ICE(3 slots), BS Econ(15 slots)
24623 Philo 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
0 / 25 0 For: ICE(5 slots), DGE(8 slots)
24624 Philo 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: NIGS(3 slots), B M(3 slots), DSS(10 slots)
24659 Philo 1 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 15 0
24660 Philo 1 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
6 / 25 0
24625 Philo 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: ICE(5 slots), EEEI(8 slots)
24626 Philo 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 29 0 For: DSS(15 slots)
24627 Philo 1 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
24628 Philo 1 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
24629 Philo 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CENTENO-LUMAGBAS, LILYBETH
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
24630 Philo 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: DMMM(5 slots), ICE(10 slots)
24631 Philo 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: DMMM(5 slots), ICE(10 slots)
24632 Philo 1 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: B M(1 slots), BS Arch(15 slots)
24633 Philo 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CENTENO-LUMAGBAS, LILYBETH
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
24634 Philo 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: DSS(15 slots)
24635 Philo 1 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
2 / 27 0 For: EEEI(8 slots)
24636 Philo 1 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
24637 Philo 1 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: ICE(6 slots), B LArch(9 slots)
24638 Philo 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CENTENO-LUMAGBAS, LILYBETH
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: B LArch(2 slots), ICE(4 slots), DGE(8 slots)
24639 Philo 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
1 / 27 0 For: ICE(5 slots), EEEI(8 slots)
24640 Philo 1 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 27 0 For: SW(5 slots)
24641 Philo 1 WFQ2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, ENRIQUE BENJAMIN
Philo
0 / 31 0 For: DME(13 slots)
24642 Philo 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, ENRIQUE BENJAMIN
Philo
0 / 31 0
24643 Philo 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 27 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
24644 Philo 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BOONGALING, JOHN IAN
Philo
0 / 31 0 For: DGE(5 slots)
24645 Philo 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
1 / 27 0
24646 Philo 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BOONGALING, JOHN IAN
Philo
1 / 33 0 For: Lingg(6 slots)
24647 Philo 1 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0
24648 Philo 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 27 0
24649 Philo 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: BS Econ(15 slots)
24650 Philo 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BOONGALING, JOHN IAN
Philo
0 / 30 0
24651 Philo 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CENTENO-LUMAGBAS, LILYBETH
Philo
0 / 31 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
24652 Philo 1 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 32 0 For: B M(1 slots), EEEI(8 slots)
24653 Philo 1 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: Lingg(7 slots)
24654 Philo 1 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
4 / 27 0 For: BA BMAS(17 slots)
24655 Philo 1 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 27 0 For: DGE(5 slots)
24656 Philo 1 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
1 / 30 0 For: BS BE(15 slots)
24657 Philo 1 WFY3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
3 / 27 0 For: DSCM(1 slots), DCond(2 slots), DGE(8 slots)
24658 Philo 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
1 / 27 0 For: BA CommRes(4 slots), FLCD(9 slots)
24584 Philo 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 25 0 For: BA (Philo)
24585 Philo 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
4 / 25 0 For: BA (Philo)
24586 Philo 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 26 0
24587 Philo 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
2 / 26 0
24588 Philo 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 26 0
24589 Philo 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 25 0
24590 Philo 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 23 0 For: BA (Philo)
24591 Philo 110 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc TBA
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
4 / 22 0 For: BA (Philo)
24592 Philo 112 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 25 0 For: BA (Philo)
24593 Philo 112 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
2 / 25 0 For: BA (Philo)
24594 Philo 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 25 0 For: BA (Philo)
24595 Philo 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
1 / 23 0 For: BA (Philo)
24596 Philo 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 20 0 For: BA (Philo)
24597 Philo 150 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
4 / 18 0 For: BA (Philo)
24598 Philo 150 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
2 / 18 0 For: BA (Philo)
24599 Philo 160 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating, BA (Philo)(5 slots), Psych(20 slots)
24600 Philo 160 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating, BA (Philo)(5 slots), Psych(20 slots)
24601 Philo 160 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
CENTENO-LUMAGBAS, LILYBETH
Philo
9 / 25 0 For: Graduating, BA (Philo)(5 slots), Psych(20 slots)
24602 Philo 172 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
1 / 21 0 For: BA (Philo)
24603 Philo 173 WFW
AI Ethics
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
SY, PETER
Philo
2 / 15 0 For: BA (Philo)
24604 Philo 174 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
3 / 15 0 For: BA (Philo)
24605 Philo 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
1 / 15 0 For: BA (Philo)
24606 Philo 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 15 0 For: BA (Philo)
24607 Philo 176 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 29 0 For: BA (Philo)
24608 Philo 176 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
1 / 29 0 For: BA (Philo)
24609 Philo 196 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 24 0 For: BA (Philo)
24610 Philo 197 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc TBA
SY, PETER
Philo
1 / 25 0 For: BA (Philo)
24611 Philo 197 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM disc TBA
SY, PETER
Philo
7 / 25 0 For: BA (Philo)
24612 Philo 198 THX
Japanese Philosophy
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ABALOS-ORENDAIN, KAREN CONNIE
Philo
1 / 17 0
24613 Philo 198 THZ
Philosophy of Technology
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM disc TBA
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
1 / 15 0
24614 Philo 198 WFX
Theories of Justice
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
1 / 15 0
24616 Philo 199 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
5 / 10 0
24615 Philo 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE

DISSOLVED
24555 Philo 201 MYZ
Plato
3.0 M 4-7PM seminar TBA
DAVID, LUIS
Philo
0 / 5 0
24572 Philo 203 SJKL
Kant
3.0 S 2-5PM disc TBA
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
0 / 5 0
24559 Philo 211 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 6 0
24562 Philo 250 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 16 0
24552 Philo 270 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
BOONGALING, JOHN IAN
Philo
0 / 5 0
24557 Philo 287 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
2 / 5 0
24568 Philo 290 HYZ
Environmental Ethics
3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
1 / 5 0
24564 Philo 291 FYZ
Aristotle's Nichomachean Ethics
3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
0 / 5 0
24563 Philo 291 HYZ
Readings in Metaphysics
3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
2 / 5 0
24558 Philo 292 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM seminar TBA
EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS JULIUS
Philo
0 / 6 0
24551 Philo 293 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM seminar TBA
ABALOS-ORENDAIN, KAREN CONNIE
Philo
0 / 7 0
24554 Philo 298 TXY
Philosophy of Religion
3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY

DISSOLVED
24553 Philo 298 WLNO
Marleau - Ponty's Phenomenology
3.0 W 4:30-7:30PM disc TBA
CENTENO-LUMAGBAS, LILYBETH
Philo
0 / 5 0
24570 Philo 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 10 0
24571 Philo 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
9 / 10 0
24565 Philo 301 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
1 / 5 0
24566 Philo 311 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
2 / 5 0
24567 Philo 350 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM disc TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
0 / 5 0
24560 Philo 372 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
3 / 5 0
24556 Philo 387 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
0 / 8 0
24569 Philo 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 5 0
15605 Phil Stud 101 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DFPP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: SE(1 slots)
15594 Phil Stud 193 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15663 Phil Stud 197 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ACUÑA, ARBEEN
DFPP
5 / 21 0
15601 Phil Stud 199 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
DFPP
2 / 17 0
15657 Phil Stud 200 SABC 3.0 S 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
8 / 15 0
41351 Physics 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
1 / 20 0
41352 Physics 10 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
1 / 20 0
41353 Physics 10 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
9 / 20 0
41354 Physics 10 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
4 / 20 0
41355 Physics 10 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
41356 Physics 10 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
1 / 20 0
41414 Physics 71 TWHFA-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc TBA; TWTh 7-8AM lec TBA
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: IB(20 slots)
41477 Physics 71 TWHFA-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc TBA; TWTh 7-8AM lec TBA
DE MESA, JOSEPH
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: NIGS(8 slots)
41478 Physics 71 TWHFA-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc TBA; TWTh 7-8AM lec TBA
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0
41598 Physics 71 TWHFA-4 4.0 F 7-8AM disc TBA; TWTh 7-8AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; DAWISAN, MARK KEVIN
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0
41437 Physics 71 TWHFR-1 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
FORTUNA, SEAN JULIAN
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: BS EM(3 slots), BS Arch(20 slots)
41438 Physics 71 TWHFR-2 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER GERARD
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch(19 slots)
41479 Physics 71 TWHFR-3 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; SANTOS, LEONARC MICHELLE
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: NIGS(5 slots)
41480 Physics 71 TWHFR-4 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
DE MESA, JOSEPH; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0
41483 Physics 71 TWHFU-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
MANUEL, MA. JANELLE
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: NIGS(3 slots)
41484 Physics 71 TWHFU-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER GERARD
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0
41415 Physics 71 TWHFV-1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
PRINCIPE, RENE JR
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: IB(20 slots)
41481 Physics 71 TWHFV-2 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
SANTOS, LEONARC MICHELLE
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: NIGS(6 slots)
41417 Physics 71 TWHFW-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to another section of the same time.

DISSOLVED
41482 Physics 71 TWHFW-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
GARRIDO, JERIC
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: NIGS(2 slots)
41537 Physics 71 TWHFW-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
PRINCIPE, RENE JR; DAWISAN, MARK KEVIN
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
3 / 25 0 For: BS CS(25 slots)
41538 Physics 71 TWHFW-4 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; FORTUNA, SEAN JULIAN
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
4 / 25 0 For: BS CS(25 slots)
41485 Physics 71 TWHFX-1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
LAMSEN, NOEL
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
4 / 25 0 For: NIGS(2 slots), BS EM(3 slots)
41535 Physics 71 TWHFX-2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: BS CS(25 slots)
41536 Physics 71 TWHFX-3 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
NARAG, MARK JEREMY; DAWISAN, MARK KEVIN
Corequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: BS CS(25 slots)
41410 Physics 71.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; ACOSTA, ANIKA MARIA ATHENA
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41411 Physics 71.1 FBC-2 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
AGAPITO, XYD
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41421 Physics 71.1 FBC-3 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; FARRALES, RALPH ADRIAN
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IB(15 slots)
41488 Physics 71.1 FBC-4 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
PRINCIPE, RENE JR
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(10 slots)
41612 Physics 71.1 FBC-5 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
CABANILLA, JAYSON
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0
41451 Physics 71.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab TBA
BUCO, CHRISTIAN RAY
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
41493 Physics 71.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab TBA
SANTOS, LEONARC MICHELLE
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(5 slots)
41420 Physics 71.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab TBA
CABANILLA, JAYSON
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IB(15 slots)
41449 Physics 71.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab TBA
BUCO, CHRISTIAN RAY
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
41611 Physics 71.1 HDE-2 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; ACOSTA, ANIKA MARIA ATHENA
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0
41412 Physics 71.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab TBA
SANTOS, LEONARC MICHELLE
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41413 Physics 71.1 HIJ-2 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; BUCO, CHRISTIAN RAY
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(3 slots), IC(10 slots)
41406 Physics 71.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab TBA
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41407 Physics 71.1 TBC-2 1.0 T 8-10AM lab TBA
MANUEL, MA. JANELLE
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41418 Physics 71.1 TBC-3 1.0 T 8-10AM lab TBA
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: IB(15 slots)
41408 Physics 71.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab TBA
DAWISAN, MARK KEVIN
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41409 Physics 71.1 WBC-2 1.0 W 8-10AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; ACOSTA, ANIKA MARIA ATHENA
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41419 Physics 71.1 WBC-3 1.0 W 8-10AM lab TBA
CABANILLA, JAYSON
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IB(15 slots)
41610 Physics 71.1 WBC-4 1.0 W 8-10AM lab TBA
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 15 0
41450 Physics 71.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; BUCO, CHRISTIAN RAY
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
41494 Physics 71.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab TBA
MANUEL, MA. JANELLE
Corequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(4 slots)
41422 Physics 72 TWHFA-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: MBBP(23 slots)
41475 Physics 72 TWHFA-10 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; FARRALES, RALPH ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41486 Physics 72 TWHFA-11 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; JUGUILON, VINCE PAUL
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: MBBP(10 slots), NIGS(12 slots)
41599 Physics 72 TWHFA-12 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; MANUEL, MA. JANELLE
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0
41600 Physics 72 TWHFA-13 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
13 / 25 0
41423 Physics 72 TWHFA-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: MBBP(22 slots)
41429 Physics 72 TWHFA-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
AGAPITO, XYD
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: BS GE(21 slots)
41430 Physics 72 TWHFA-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: BS GE(21 slots)
41433 Physics 72 TWHFA-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: DChE(22 slots)
41434 Physics 72 TWHFA-6 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
BINAMIRA, JONEL
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: DChE(22 slots)
41472 Physics 72 TWHFA-7 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; CAÑESO, DIANE
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41473 Physics 72 TWHFA-8 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41474 Physics 72 TWHFA-9 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc TBA; TWF 7-8AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; ACOSTA, ANIKA MARIA ATHENA
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41428 Physics 72 TWHFR-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
8 / 25 0 For: NIGS(2 slots), BS GE(21 slots)
41435 Physics 72 TWHFR-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
41436 Physics 72 TWHFR-3 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
JUGUILON, VINCE PAUL
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
2 / 25 0 For: BS Arch(14 slots)
41464 Physics 72 TWHFR-4 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
CAÑESO, DIANE
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI(25 slots)
41465 Physics 72 TWHFR-5 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI(25 slots)
41466 Physics 72 TWHFR-6 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(25 slots)
41467 Physics 72 TWHFR-7 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI(25 slots)
41489 Physics 72 TWHFU-1 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; FARRALES, RALPH ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
11 / 25 0 For: NIGS(2 slots)
41542 Physics 72 TWHFU-2 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
BINAMIRA, JONEL
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: BS CE(25 slots)
41543 Physics 72 TWHFU-3 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; LEO, KENNETH
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
4 / 25 0 For: BS CE(25 slots)
41544 Physics 72 TWHFU-4 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; CABANILLA, JAYSON
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
9 / 25 0 For: BS CE(25 slots)
41468 Physics 72 TWHFV-1 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
2 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41469 Physics 72 TWHFV-2 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
LEO, KENNETH
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
2 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41470 Physics 72 TWHFV-3 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to another section of the same time.

DISSOLVED
41471 Physics 72 TWHFV-4 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
5 / 25 0 For: NIGS(1 slots), EEEI(20 slots)
41539 Physics 72 TWHFV-5 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to another section of the same time.

DISSOLVED
41540 Physics 72 TWHFV-6 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; FARRALES, RALPH ADRIAN
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
6 / 25 0 For: BS ME(25 slots)
41541 Physics 72 TWHFV-7 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
5 / 25 0 For: BS ME(20 slots)
41424 Physics 72 TWHFW-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
CABANILLA, JAYSON
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
2 / 25 0 For: DMMM(20 slots)
41425 Physics 72 TWHFW-2 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
2 / 25 0 For: DMMM(20 slots)
41426 Physics 72 TWHFW-3 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
2 / 25 0 For: DMMM(18 slots)
41427 Physics 72 TWHFW-4 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
2 / 25 0 For: BS GE(21 slots)
41431 Physics 72 TWHFW-5 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: DChE(22 slots)
41476 Physics 72 TWHFW-6 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; AGAPITO, XYD; ACOSTA, ANIKA MARIA ATHENA
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
0 / 25 0
41432 Physics 72 TWHFX-1 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: NIGS(2 slots), DChE(22 slots)
41545 Physics 72 TWHFX-2 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
3 / 25 0 For: BS IE(25 slots)
41546 Physics 72 TWHFX-3 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
10 / 25 0 For: BS IE(25 slots)
41547 Physics 72 TWHFX-4 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; AGAPITO, XYD; ACOSTA, ANIKA MARIA ATHENA
Prerequisite: Physics 71
NIP
10 / 25 0 For: BS IE(25 slots)
41445 Physics 72.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: BS MatE(15 slots)
41487 Physics 72.1 FBC-2 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1, Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(15 slots)
41491 Physics 72.1 FBC-3 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
41614 Physics 72.1 FBC-4 1.0 F 8-10AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0
41446 Physics 72.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS MatE(12 slots)
41454 Physics 72.1 FDE-2 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab TBA
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS GE(11 slots)
41455 Physics 72.1 FDE-3 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS GE(10 slots)
41615 Physics 72.1 FDE-4 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72

DISSOLVED
41448 Physics 72.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab TBA
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
41441 Physics 72.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(15 slots)
41442 Physics 72.1 HIJ-2 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(12 slots)
41452 Physics 72.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12:05PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to Sec. TDE-1A with the corrected schedule.

DISSOLVED
41589 Physics 72.1 TDE-1A 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab TBA
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0
41453 Physics 72.1 TDE-2 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab TBA
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DGE(10 slots)
41439 Physics 72.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab TBA
CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(15 slots)
41440 Physics 72.1 TIJ-2 1.0 T 1-3PM lab TBA
LEO, KENNETH
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(13 slots)
41443 Physics 72.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab TBA
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: BS MatE(15 slots)
41490 Physics 72.1 WBC-2 1.0 W 8-10AM lab TBA
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(1 slots)
41613 Physics 72.1 WBC-3 1.0 W 8-10AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
1 / 15 0
41444 Physics 72.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab TBA
FORTUNA, SEAN JULIAN
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS MatE(15 slots)
41447 Physics 72.1 WDE-2 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab TBA
JUGUILON, VINCE PAUL
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
41492 Physics 72.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab TBA
CUSI, ADRIELLE THERESA
Prerequisite: Physics 71.1; Corequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
41456 Physics 73 TWHFR-1 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
RIVERA, MARCO IMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41457 Physics 73 TWHFR-2 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
LAMSEN, NOEL
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41608 Physics 73 TWHFR-3 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; BUCO, CHRISTIAN RAY
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
5 / 25 0
41458 Physics 73 TWHFU-1 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
RIVERA, MARCO IMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41459 Physics 73 TWHFU-2 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
3 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41460 Physics 73 TWHFW-1 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41461 Physics 73 TWHFW-2 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; BUCO, CHRISTIAN RAY
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41462 Physics 73 TWHFX-1 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41463 Physics 73 TWHFX-2 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
NIP, NIP; BUCO, CHRISTIAN RAY
Prerequisite: Physics 72
NIP
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41590 Physics 73.1 MAB 1.0 M 7-9AM lab TBA
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
Prerequisite: Physics 72.1; Corequisite: Physics 73
NIP
2 / 15 0
41534 Physics 73.1 MBC 1.0 M 8-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
41357 Physics 106 TWHFU-1 5.0 T 10-11:15AM disc TBA; WThF 10-11:15AM lec TBA
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
Prerequisite: Math 21
NIP
0 / 30 0
41358 Physics 106 TWHFU-2 5.0 T 10-11:15AM disc TBA; WThF 10-11:15AM lec TBA
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
Prerequisite: Math 21
NIP
1 / 31 0
41359 Physics 106 TWHFU-3 5.0 T 10-11:15AM disc TBA; WThF 10-11:15AM lec TBA
LAMSEN, NOEL
Prerequisite: Math 21
NIP
1 / 30 0
41389 Physics 106.1 MBCD-1 1.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
DAWISAN, MARK KEVIN
Corequisite: Physics 106
NIP
1 / 15 0
41390 Physics 106.1 MBCD-2 1.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
41391 Physics 106.1 MBCD-3 1.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; GARRIDO, JERIC
Corequisite: Physics 106
NIP
0 / 15 0
41392 Physics 106.1 MBCD-4 1.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
GARRIDO, JERIC
Corequisite: Physics 106
NIP
1 / 15 0
41393 Physics 106.1 MIJK-1 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
GARRIDO, JERIC
Corequisite: Physics 106
NIP
0 / 15 0
41394 Physics 106.1 MIJK-2 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
Corequisite: Physics 106
NIP
2 / 15 0
41395 Physics 106.1 MIJK-3 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
41396 Physics 106.1 MIJK-4 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
NIP, NIP; GARRIDO, JERIC
Corequisite: Physics 106
NIP
0 / 16 0
41360 Physics 108 TWHFR-1 5.0 T 8:30-9:45AM disc TBA; WThF 8:30-9:45AM lec TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
Prerequisite: Math 23 and Physics 107
NIP
0 / 30 0
41361 Physics 108 TWHFR-2 5.0 T 8:30-9:45AM disc TBA; WThF 8:30-9:45AM lec TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
Prerequisite: Math 23 and Physics 107
NIP
0 / 30 0
41362 Physics 108 TWHFR-3 5.0 T 8:30-9:45AM disc TBA; WThF 8:30-9:45AM lec TBA
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
Prerequisite: Math 23 and Physics 107
NIP
7 / 30 0
41363 Physics 117 TWHFU-1 5.0 TWThF 10-11:15AM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
Prerequisite: Math 122 and Physics 116
NIP
2 / 30 0
41364 Physics 117 TWHFU-2 5.0 TWThF 10-11:15AM lec TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
Prerequisite: Math 122 and Physics 116
NIP
3 / 30 0
41365 Physics 117 TWHFU-3 5.0 TWThF 10-11:15AM lec TBA
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
Prerequisite: Math 122 and Physics 116
NIP
3 / 30 0
41366 Physics 126 WFY 4.0 M 4-5PM lec NIP LP102; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP102
REYES, REINABELLE
Prerequisite: Physics 106, Co-requisite: Physics 117
NIP
6 / 90 0
41367 Physics 132 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
Prerequisite: Physics 131
NIP
3 / 80 0
41368 Physics 142 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109
SALVADOR, ARNEL
Prerequisite: Physics 141
NIP
2 / 90 0
41369 Physics 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP R109
BANZON, RONALD
Prerequisite: Physics 126
NIP
8 / 70 0
41370 Physics 161 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP R210
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
Prerequisite: Physics 132 & Physics 142 (for the 4 yr. program)
NIP
22 / 40 0
41371 Physics 165 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
Prerequisite: Physics 107 and Physics 116
NIP
3 / 60 0
41372 Physics 170 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
Corequisite: Physics 142 (BSAP Materials Physics Concentration)
NIP
4 / 20 0
41381 Physics 191 THD-HX-1 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to THX-1.

DISSOLVED
41382 Physics 191 THD-HX-2 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to THX-3.

DISSOLVED
41582 Physics 191 THD-HX-3 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to THX-5.

DISSOLVED
41591 Physics 191 THD-THX-1 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec NIP R109; T 1-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN; CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
Prerequisite: App Physics 155 and App Physics 181
NIP
0 / 16 0
41592 Physics 191 THD-THX-2 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec NIP R109; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R206; T 1-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
Prerequisite: App Physics 155 and App Physics 181
NIP
2 / 16 0
41593 Physics 191 THD-THX-3 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec NIP R109; T 1-4PM lab NIP R208; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R209
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
Prerequisite: App Physics 155 and App Physics 181
NIP
1 / 16 0
41594 Physics 191 THD-THX-4 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec NIP R109; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R208; T 1-4PM lab NIP R209
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
Prerequisite: App Physics 155 and App Physics 181
NIP
0 / 16 0
41595 Physics 191 THD-THX-5 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec NIP R109; T 1-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN
Prerequisite: App Physics 155 and App Physics 181
NIP
1 / 16 0
41379 Physics 191 THD-TX-1 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; T 1-4PM lab TBA
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to THX-2.

DISSOLVED
41380 Physics 191 THD-TX-2 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; T 1-4PM lab TBA
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN
This class will be dissolved. Students need to transfer to THX-4.

DISSOLVED
41397 Physics 195 WFY
Introduction to Quantum Gases
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
COSME, JAYSON
Prerequisite: COI
NIP
2 / 30 0
41373 Physics 196 MI-1 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
LIM, MAY
(Select a Professor from a different research group.)
NIP
1 / 10 0
41374 Physics 196 MI-2 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
BANZON, RONALD
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
41375 Physics 196 MI-3 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
41376 Physics 196 MI-4 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
(Select a Professor from a different research group.)
NIP
1 / 11 0
41377 Physics 196 MI-5 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
(Select a Professor from a different research group.)
NIP
0 / 11 0
41378 Physics 196 MI-6 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
(Select a Professor from a different research group.)
NIP
1 / 10 0
41555 Physics 199 H1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41557 Physics 199 R1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
REYES, REINABELLE
NIP
0 / 0 0
41495 Physics 200 A1 3.0 TBA
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41496 Physics 200 B1 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 2 0
41497 Physics 200 B2 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 1 0
41498 Physics 200 C1 3.0 TBA
COSME, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 1 0
41499 Physics 200 E1 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 4 0
41500 Physics 200 F1 3.0 TBA
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41501 Physics 200 H1 3.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41502 Physics 200 L1 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 2 0
41503 Physics 200 P1 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41504 Physics 200 R1 3.0 TBA
REYES, REINABELLE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41505 Physics 200 S1 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41508 Physics 200 T1 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
41506 Physics 200 V1 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
1 / 4 0
41507 Physics 200 V2 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
1 / 2 0
41398 Physics 202.2 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
Prerequisite: Physics 202.1
NIP
8 / 10 0
41399 Physics 203.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
Prerequisite: Physics 203.1
NIP
4 / 10 0
41400 Physics 204.1 THY 4.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
Prerequisite: COI

DISSOLVED
41401 Physics 204.6 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
Prerequisite: Physics 204.5
NIP
6 / 10 0
41596 Physics 205 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BANZON, RONALD
Prerequisite: Physics 202.1
NIP
5 / 10 0
41603 Physics 206.5 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
Prerequisite: Physics 203.2
NIP
4 / 5 0
41602 Physics 207 M1 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
4 / 5 0
41621 Physics 208 THY-WX-1 4.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA; TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
Prerequisite: Physics 204.1
NIP
4 / 5 0
41620 Physics 209.1 WFG-WFBD 4.0 WF 8-11AM lab TBA; WF 12-1PM lec TBA
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN
Prerequisite: Physics 208
NIP
6 / 10 0
41562 Physics 209.1 WFI-HX 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
GARCIA, WILSON; FLORES, MARVIN
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
41526 Physics 210.1 WOG 2.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
8 / 10 0
41527 Physics 210.1 WOG-1 2.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON

DISSOLVED
41528 Physics 210.2 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
1 / 10 0
41405 Physics 225 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
Prerequisite: COI
NIP
12 / 20 0
41402 Physics 232 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
Prerequisite: Physics 231
NIP
8 / 20 0
41403 Physics 242 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
Prerequisite: Physics 241
NIP
5 / 25 0
41404 Physics 251 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
Prerequisite: Physics 151
NIP
10 / 20 0
41529 Physics 266 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
Prerequisite: Physics 265
NIP
12 / 15 0
41523 Physics 276 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
COSME, JAYSON
Prerequisite: Physics 170 & Physics 242
NIP
14 / 15 0
41524 Physics 281 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
Prerequisite: Physics 180, Physics 242 or equivs
NIP
6 / 15 0
41525 Physics 286 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
FLORES, MARVIN
Prerequisite: Physics 285
NIP
12 / 15 0
41530 Physics 290 ML
Graduate Colloquium (second-time takers)
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
3 / 10 0
41531 Physics 290 MM
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 5-6PM seminar TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
3 / 10 0
41597 Physics 296 MD 1.0 M 10-11AM disc TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
1 / 10 0
41532 Physics 296 MG 1.0 M 12-1PM disc TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 10 0
41606 Physics 296 MZ 1.0 M 6-7PM disc TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
3 / 10 0
41609 Physics 299 E1 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41578 Physics 299 G1 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 0 0
41577 Physics 299 H1 3.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 0 0
41548 Physics 300 B1 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 4 0
41565 Physics 300 B2 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 1 0
41554 Physics 300 F1 3.0 TBA
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41560 Physics 300 L1 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41570 Physics 300 R1 3.0 TBA
REYES, REINABELLE
NIP
0 / 2 0
41559 Physics 300 S1 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41568 Physics 300 S2 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41618 Physics 300 S3 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 1 0
41569 Physics 300 T1 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
41550 Physics 300 V1 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 5 0
41549 Physics 300 V2 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41558 Physics 301 WFZ
Advanced Signal and Image Processing
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM disc TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
NIP
3 / 20 0
41563 Physics 305 THY
Stochastic Dynamical Systems
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
Prerequisite: COI
NIP
6 / 15 0
41605 Physics 305 THZ
The Physics of Complexity in Biological Systems
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
Prerequisite: COI
NIP
8 / 15 0
41564 Physics 305 WFY
PT-Symmetric Quantum Mechanics
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
Prerequisite: COI
NIP
10 / 15 0
41585 Physics 305 WFY-1
The Physics of Complexity in Biological Systems
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
This class will be transferred to a new schedule.

DISSOLVED
41604 Physics 305 WFZ
The Physics of Complexity in Biological Systems
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
This class will be transferred to a new schedule.

DISSOLVED
41533 Physics 361 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
Prerequisite: Physics 261
NIP
14 / 15 0
41619 Physics 399 A1 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41617 Physics 399 E1 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 2 0
41581 Physics 399 G1 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 3 0
41601 Physics 399 L1 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41607 Physics 399 V1 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41551 Physics 400 E1 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
2 / 4 0
41587 Physics 400 F1 3.0 TBA
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41576 Physics 400 G1 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
1 / 4 0
41575 Physics 400 G1b 6.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
(6 units)
NIP
0 / 2 0
41567 Physics 400 G2 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 1 0
41584 Physics 400 H1 3.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 2 0
41566 Physics 400 H1b 6.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
(6 units)
NIP
0 / 1 0
41552 Physics 400 P1 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41580 Physics 400 R1 3.0 TBA
REYES, REINABELLE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41588 Physics 400 S1 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41586 Physics 400 S2 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 2 0
41616 Physics 400 V1 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41573 Physics 400 V1b 6.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
(6 units)
NIP
0 / 1 0
41553 Physics 400 V2 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 2 0
15703 PI 100 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
RICOHERMOSO, MARIA WEVENIA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15705 PI 100 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
LUMBERA, SILAY MA MENDIOLA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15704 PI 100 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LUMBERA, SILAY MA MENDIOLA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15697 PI 100 SABC 3.0 S 7-10AM lec TBA
CORPUZ, GRINGO
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15642 PI 100 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: NIGS(4 slots)
15634 PI 100 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CORPUZ, GRINGO
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: BS BAA(8 slots)
15639 PI 100 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CORPUZ, GRINGO
DFPP
0 / 26 0 For: SE(7 slots)
15652 PI 100 SWX-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15643 PI 100 SXY 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO

DISSOLVED
15501 PI 100 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ACUÑA, ARBEEN
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating, CMu(6 slots)
15507 PI 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ACUÑA, ARBEEN
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating, BS BAA(8 slots)
15514 PI 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating
15654 PI 100 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15679 PI 100 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CLETO, MARIA LUNA
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15528 PI 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating
15531 PI 100 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
2 / 28 0 For: Graduating, BS BAA(8 slots)
15701 PI 100 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15544 PI 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating
15545 PI 100 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: SE(7 slots)
15708 PI 100 THW-10 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15547 PI 100 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15549 PI 100 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
15555 PI 100 THW-4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RICOHERMOSO, MARIA WEVENIA
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: PolSci(4 slots)
15557 PI 100 THW-5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15587 PI 100 THW-6 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: B SS(10 slots)
15653 PI 100 THW-7 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15696 PI 100 THW-9 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GUILLERMO, RAMON
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15571 PI 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15572 PI 100 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: BS BAA(8 slots)
15575 PI 100 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15577 PI 100 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RICOHERMOSO, MARIA WEVENIA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15580 PI 100 THX-4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: SE(7 slots)
15681 PI 100 THX-5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NADERA, VICTOR EMMANUEL CARMELO
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15700 PI 100 THX-6 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15592 PI 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
1 / 25 0 For: Graduating, SW(12 slots)
15650 PI 100 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 26 0 For: Graduating
15665 PI 100 THY-2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15602 PI 100 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15706 PI 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LUMBERA, SILAY MA MENDIOLA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15512 PI 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating, PolSci(4 slots)
15645 PI 100 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
QUINTOS, JAY JOMAR
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: BS BAA(8 slots)
15680 PI 100 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CLETO, MARIA LUNA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15524 PI 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: Graduating, CMu(6 slots)
15646 PI 100 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
QUINTOS, JAY JOMAR
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15537 PI 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
15563 PI 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
1 / 28 0 For: PolSci(4 slots)
15656 PI 100 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: CMu(6 slots)
15585 PI 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
0 / 20 0 For: BS FT(5 slots)
15682 PI 100 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NADERA, VICTOR EMMANUEL CARMELO
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15599 PI 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15600 PI 100 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15651 PI 100 WFY-2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
0 / 20 0 For: BS HRIM(5 slots)
67751 Plan 201 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ENCARNACION, RONNIE
SURP
0 / 20 0
67752 Plan 201 B 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ENCARNACION, RONNIE
SURP
7 / 20 0
67753 Plan 201 C 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
0 / 21 0
67754 Plan 201 D 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
9 / 20 0
67755 Plan 203 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ESPINA, NICASIO
SURP
5 / 20 0
67756 Plan 203 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
SURP
0 / 20 0
67757 Plan 203 C 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
7 / 20 0
67758 Plan 203 D 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
SEROTE, ERNESTO
SURP
0 / 21 0
67776 Plan 205 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
10 / 20 0
67768 Plan 210 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
0 / 22 0
67769 Plan 210 B 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
0 / 20 0
67770 Plan 210 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
0 / 20 0
67771 Plan 210 D 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
3 / 20 0
67798 Plan 210 E 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
0 / 19 0
67772 Plan 210.1 A 5.0 W 6-9PM lab TBA
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
Blended - Online and Face to Face; with SPRING-Asia students
SURP
8 / 20 0
67773 Plan 210.1 B 5.0 M 6-9PM lab TBA
REGUNAY, JOSE
Online

DISSOLVED
67774 Plan 210.1 C 5.0 F 6-9PM lab TBA
DELOS REYES, MARIO
Blended - Online and Face to Face
SURP
2 / 20 0
67775 Plan 210.1 D 5.0 T 6-9PM lab TBA
TBA
Blended - Online and Face to Face
SURP
8 / 20 0
67759 Plan 214 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
0 / 20 0
67760 Plan 214 B 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
RAZA, TABASSAM

DISSOLVED
67761 Plan 214 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
0 / 20 0
67762 Plan 214 D 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
AGUSTIN, NICASIO ANGELO
SURP
14 / 20 0
67763 Plan 214 E 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
SURP
8 / 20 0
67789 Plan 222 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
13 / 20 0
67793 Plan 229 A
Climate and Disaster Resilience
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
LORENZO, EVELYN
for PhD students, SPRING-Asia and students taking it as a penalty subject
SURP
11 / 20 0
67777 Plan 230 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
5 / 20 0
67778 Plan 231 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
3 / 20 0
67779 Plan 232 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
0 / 24 0
67780 Plan 239 A
Resilience Upgrading in ISF Communities
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc TBA
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
13 / 20 0
67781 Plan 240 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
AGUSTIN, NICASIO ANGELO
SURP
16 / 20 0
67782 Plan 242 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
15 / 20 0
67783 Plan 249 A
Modernizing Road Transport and Infrastructure in the Philippines
3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
PONTAWE, JOEMIER
SURP
13 / 20 0
67784 Plan 249 B
Public Works Planning using GIS
3.0 W 6-9PM disc TBA
CASTRO, JUN
SURP
15 / 20 0
67785 Plan 250 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
SURP
5 / 20 0
67786 Plan 256 A 3.0 W 6-9PM disc TBA
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
6 / 20 0
67787 Plan 259 A
Spatial Analysis and GIS in Transportation Planning
3.0 T 6-9PM disc TBA
CASTRO, JUN
SURP
14 / 20 0
67788 Plan 259 B
Critical Infrastructure, Travel on Demand, Smart Applications in Transport
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc TBA
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
SURP
14 / 20 0
67790 Plan 280 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
DELOS REYES, MARIO
SURP
0 / 20 0
67791 Plan 289 A
Geographic Information System in Environment and Natural Resources Planning - Spatial Analysis and Disaster Risk Assessment
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CASTRO, JUN
SURP
1 / 20 0
67792 Plan 289 B
Mainstreaming DRR and CCA including the Pandemic in CLUP and CDP
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
RAZA, TABASSAM
SURP
8 / 20 0
67764 Plan 299 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
SURP
2 / 20 0
67765 Plan 299 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
2 / 20 0
67797 Plan 299 C 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
0 / 19 0
67766 Plan 299 D 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
0 / 20 0
67767 Plan 299 E 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
0 / 22 0
67794 Plan 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
82 / 100 0
67795 Plan 399 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
14 / 20 0
67796 Plan 400 A 12.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
43 / 50 0
44651 POLSC 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Hardware: Desktop/Laptop computer One-two 90-minute synchronous meetings every week via Zoom (subject to change based on the needs of the class) Must have access to UVLe, and; must have a up.edu.ph email account to have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 23 0 For: PolSci(5 slots)
44652 POLSC 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Hardware: Desktop/Laptop computer One-two 90-minute synchronous meetings every week via Zoom (subject to change based on the needs of the class) Must have access to UVLe, and; must have a up.edu.ph email account to have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 25 0 For: PolSci(5 slots)
44653 POLSC 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
PILAPIL, GENE
Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software MS Word and PDF | Fully Asynchronous
PolSci
0 / 16 0
44654 POLSC 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PILAPIL, GENE
Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software MS Word and PDF | Fully Asynchronous
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44655 POLSC 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
PILAPIL, GENE
Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software MS Word and PDF | Fully Asynchronous
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44656 POLSC 14 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PILAPIL, GENE
Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software MS Word and PDF | Fully Asynchronous
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44657 POLSC 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TIGNO, JORGE
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 | Hardware Requirement: Fast and Stable Internet Connection; Webcam on Desktop or Laptop or Tablet Computer Software Requirement: Adobe Acrobat Reader and Google Chrome Learning Management System: Google Classroom Synchronous Meetings: Via Zoom at least 90 minutes per week
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44659 POLSC 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 Hardware: Desktop/Laptop computer One-two 90-minute synchronous meetings every week via Zoom (subject to change based on the needs of the class) Must have access to UVLe, and; must have a up.edu.ph email account to have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44723 POLSC 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERRER, MIRIAM
Prerequisite: POLSC 11
PolSci
3 / 15 0
44660 POLSC 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIA ELIZE
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 | Hardware: Desktop or Laptop Computer | Software: MS Office or equivalent and VLC/Windows Media Player or equivalent | Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every week via Zoom | Others: Must have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 24 0
44724 POLSC 101 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, MIRIAM
Prerequisite: POLSC 11
PolSci
7 / 15 0
44658 POLSC 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BLANCO, DENNIS
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 | Hardware: Desktop or Laptop Computer | Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every week via Zoom (subject to change based on students’ needs) | Others: Must have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44661 POLSC 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 18 0 For: PolSci
44662 POLSC 110 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
IGLESIAS, SOL DOROTEA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Devices: Desktop, Laptop Apps: Google Apps, Zoom, GoogleClassroom/UVLE. "With optional F2F components/activities, subject to approval"
PolSci
0 / 16 0 For: PolSci
44663 POLSC 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
Prerequisite: POLSC 110 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software: Web Browser (e.g. Chrome, Firefox, etc), MS Office or any equivalent, PDF Reader, Audio-video player (e.g. VLC) | Must have a working UP Webmail Account to access Google Classroom and Google Workspace -- GMail, Google Apps, Google Meet, Hangouts, etc. | Synchronous Meetings: 45 to 60-minute meeting once a week or every 2 weeks via Google Meet or Zoom | Synchronous Consultation Sessions: Schedule to be determined by the Faculty-in-charge.
PolSci
0 / 19 0 For: PolSci
44664 POLSC 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
Prerequisite: POLSC 110 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software: Web Browser (e.g. Chrome, Firefox, etc), MS Office or any equivalent, PDF Reader, Audio-video player (e.g. VLC) | Must have a working UP Webmail Account to access Google Classroom and Google Workspace -- GMail, Google Apps, Google Meet, Hangouts, etc. | Synchronous Meetings: 45 to 60-minute meeting once a week or every 2 weeks via Google Meet or Zoom | Synchronous Consultation Sessions: Schedule to be determined by the Faculty-in-charge.
PolSci
0 / 18 0 For: PolSci
44665 POLSC 120 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software MS Word and PDF | Fully Asynchronous
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44666 POLSC 120 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software MS Word and PDF | Fully Asynchronous
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44667 POLSC 120 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MIRANDA, MATTHEW MANUELITO
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software: MS Office or Equivalent, PDF Reader or Equivalent | Synchronous Meetings: One 75-90 minute meeting once or twice a week via Zoom (subject to change based on students’ needs) | Others: Have access to UVLê Classroom, Has UP Mail account as official email, Has a working FB account
PolSci
0 / 16 0
44668 POLSC 122 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LANSANG, LIZA GABRIELA
Prerequisite: POLSC 120
PolSci
7 / 15 0
44669 POLSC 123 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 120 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software MS Word and PDF | Fully Asynchronous
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44717 POLSC 127 THW
Dystopia and Politics in Movies
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TIGNO, JORGE
Prerequisite: POLSC 120 | Hardware Requirement: Fast and Stable Internet Connection; Webcam on Desktop or Laptop or Tablet Computer Software Requirement: VLC Player, Adobe Acrobat Reader, and Google Chrome Learning Management System: Google Classroom Synchronous Meetings: Via Zoom at least 90 minutes per week Trigger Warning: Some scenes may be disturbing
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44670 POLSC 130 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VALENCIANO, ALETHEIA KERYGMA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software: Web Browser (e.g. Chrome, Firefox, etc), MS Office or equivalent, PDF Reader, Audio-video player (e.g. VLC) | At most one 90-minute synchronous meeting every week via Zoom | Others: Must have access to UVLe, UP Mail Account
PolSci
2 / 15 0
44672 POLSC 130 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
IGLESIAS, SOL DOROTEA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Devices: Desktop, Laptop Apps: Google Apps, Zoom, GoogleClassroom/UVLE.
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44671 POLSC 130 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
IGLESIAS, SOL DOROTEA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Devices: Desktop, Laptop Apps: Google Apps, Zoom, GoogleClassroom/UVLE.
PolSci
0 / 16 0
44673 POLSC 131 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
NAVAL, JAIME
Prerequisite: POLSC 130 | Connectivity device: desktop or laptop and supporting devices such as iPad, mobile phone or equivalent devices | Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every week via Zoom (subject to change based on students’ needs) | Others: Access to Google Classroom via Gmail account
PolSci
0 / 16 0
44674 POLSC 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NAVAL, JAIME
Prerequisite: POLSC 130 | Connectivity device: desktop or laptop and supporting devices such as iPad, mobile phone or equivalent devices | Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every week via Zoom (subject to change based on students’ needs) | Others: Access to Google Classroom via Gmail account
PolSci
0 / 16 0
44675 POLSC 136 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MARCAIDA, MARIELLE
Prerequisite: POLSC 130 I Hardware: Desktop or Laptop Computer | Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every 2-3 weeks via Zoom | Others: Must have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 16 0
44716 POLSC 137 THZ
Introduction to Comparative Electoral Systems
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 130 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software MS Word and PDF | Fully Asynchronous
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44676 POLSC 143 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Prerequisite: Senior Standing Hardware: Desktop/Laptop computer One-two 90-minute synchronous meetings every week via Zoom (subject to change based on the needs of the class) Must have access to UVLe, and; must have a up.edu.ph email account to have access to UVLe
PolSci
10 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44677 POLSC 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BLANCO, DENNIS
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Hardware: Desktop or Laptop Computer | Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every week via Zoom (subject to change based on students’ needs) | Others: Must have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 18 0
44678 POLSC 154 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Hardware: Desktop or Laptop Computer | Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every week via Zoom (subject to change based on students’ needs) | Others: Must have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 16 0
44679 POLSC 154 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIA ELIZE
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Hardware: Desktop or Laptop Computer | Software: MS Office or equivalent and VLC/Windows Media Player or equivalent | Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every week via Zoom | Others: Must have access to UVLe
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44681 POLSC 180 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GLORIA, ENRICO
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software: Web Browser (e.g. Chrome, Firefox, etc), MS Office or any equivalent, PDF Reader, Audio-video player (e.g. VLC) | Synchronous Meetings: at most one 60-minute meeting every week via Zoom
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44725 POLSC 180 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAINGHOG, NELSON
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Requirements: Internet connectivity, access to UP mail account, laptop/desktop/tablet with keyboard
PolSci
0 / 16 0
44680 POLSC 180 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAINGHOG, NELSON
Prerequisite: POLSC 101 | Requirements: Internet connectivity, access to UP mail account, laptop/desktop/tablet with keyboard
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44682 POLSC 181 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GLORIA, ENRICO
Prerequisite: POLSC 180 | Hardware: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, or Smartphone | Software: Web Browser (e.g. Chrome, Firefox, etc), MS Office or any equivalent, PDF Reader, Audio-video player (e.g. VLC) | Synchronous Meetings: at most one 60-minute meeting every week via Zoom
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44683 POLSC 185 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 180 | Hardware: Desktop or Laptop Computer, OR iPad or tablet ONLY Synchronous Meetings: One 90-minute meeting every week via Zoom (subject to change, as necessary) Others: Must have: (1) a stable and reliable internet access; (2) access to Zoom, Facebook, yahoo/Gmail/up email
PolSci
1 / 15 0
44718 POLSC 187 THZ
South China Sea: Issues and Prospects
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CAINGHOG, NELSON
Prerequisite: POLSC 180 | Requirements: Internet connectivity, access to UP mail account, laptop/desktop/tablet with keyboard
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44685 POLSC 199 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
1 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44684 POLSC 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44686 POLSC 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103; Requirements: Hardware: Desktop PC or laptop; Software: MS Office or equivalent; PDF reader; 90-minute synchronous meeting once a week via Zoom; must use UP webmail account.
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44711 POLSC 201 WMNO 3.0 W 4-7PM seminar TBA
TIGNO, JORGE
Hardware Requirement: Fast and Stable Internet Connection; Webcam on Desktop or Laptop or Tablet Computer Software Requirement: Adobe Acrobat Reader and Google Chrome Learning Management System: Google Classroom Synchronous Meetings: Via Zoom 180 minutes per week
PolSci
2 / 10 0
44720 POLSC 210 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES
PolSci
3 / 10 0
44713 POLSC 211 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
Hardware: Desktop or Laptop Computer | Synchronous Meetings: Zoom meeting every week | Others: Must have access to UVLe
PolSci
7 / 10 0
44714 POLSC 299 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES
PolSci
6 / 10 0
44722 POLSC 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
PolSci
2 / 5 0
15065 Port 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
9 / 15 0
15066 Port 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
9 / 15 0
15516 PS 21 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
6 / 26 0
15542 PS 21 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
AGUILA, REUEL
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15584 PS 21 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
0 / 30 0
10220 PS 201 WZ3 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
The Philippines in Asia and the Pacific
AC
1 / 14 0
10247 PS 202 FZ5 (Sec2) 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
SOBRITCHEA, CAROLYN
Theories and Perspectives in Philippine Studies (Professor - TBA)
AC
2 / 10 0
10231 PS 202 ThZ2 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
Theories and Perspectives in Philippine Studies
AC
0 / 15 0
10235 PS 204 ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8:05PM disc TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
Philippine Institutions and Social Movements
AC
1 / 14 0
10232 PS 212 FZ3 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
Filipino Identities
AC
1 / 15 0
10239 PS 213 WZ9 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
Filipino Inter-Cultural Encounters
AC
2 / 10 0
10227 PS 216 WZ7 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
The Filipino Diaspora
AC
4 / 10 0
10238 PS 219 SAT12 3.0 S 4-7PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
Seminar: Philippine Society and Culture
AC
3 / 12 0
10217 PS 220 ThZ1
Indigenous People in Mindanao
3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
Special Topics in Philippine Socio-Cultural Studies (Indigenous People in Mindanao)
AC
4 / 10 0
10224 PS 229 WZ4 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
Special Problems in Philippine Development (The Nexus Among Socioeconomic Development, Security, and Strategy)
AC
4 / 10 0
10222 PS 233 FZ1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
Issues in Philippine Development

DISSOLVED
10242 PS 237 SAT15 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
The Philippines and Global Futures (Professor - TBA)
AC
3 / 14 0
10213 PS 264 WZ2 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, ARIEL
History and Development of Philippine Foreign Relations
AC
4 / 10 0
10228 PS 268 FZ2 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
Philippine Relations with East Asia
AC
1 / 15 0
10218 PS 282 MZ3 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
The Philippines in the Global South
AC
1 / 11 0
10260 PS 288.3 ThZ8 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
Readings in Philippine Foreign Relations
AC
9 / 10 0
10236 PS 299 SAT8 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
Research Methods II
AC
1 / 17 0
10251 PS 300 Th3 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10202 PS 300 The 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10245 PS 300 The1 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10250 PS 300 The2 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10252 PS 300 The4 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10255 PS 300 The5 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10256 PS 300 The6 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10257 PS 300 The7 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10205 PS 301 TZ2 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ABRERA, MARIA BERNADETTE; OCAMPO, LOU ANGELI
Perspectives in Philippine Studies
AC
2 / 10 0
10203 PS 302 SAT 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
Theory in Philippine Studies
AC
5 / 10 0
10204 PS 399 FZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
GABRIEL, NANCY
Research Methods in Philippine Studies
AC
4 / 10 0
10259 PS 400 PhPS12 12.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
7 / 10 0
10258 PS 400 PhPS6 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
7 / 10 0
44101 Psych 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
IGNACIO, RENE ELA
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, and email, Synchronous session 2-3x a month
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: CHK(25 slots)
44108 Psych 101 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PARREÑO, DANIELLE MARIE
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, Telegram, UP Email, Discord (optional), UP email is required for the Google Classroom; Optional synchronous sessions
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: FLCD(3 slots), BS Arch(14 slots)
44102 Psych 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
IGNACIO, RENE ELA
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, and email, Synchronous session 2-3x a month
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: CMu(3 slots), BA CommRes(5 slots), BS FLCD(12 slots)
44119 Psych 101 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FAELDON, VAN ALISTAIR
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, and email
Psych
1 / 25 0 For: SE(15 slots)
44103 Psych 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
IGNACIO, RENE ELA
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, and email, Synchronous session 2-3x a month
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
44120 Psych 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FAELDON, VAN ALISTAIR
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, and email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: CHK(25 slots)
44260 Psych 101 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
remote:online / Zoom, Google Drive, and email (synchronous and asynchronous)
Psych
0 / 25 0
44106 Psych 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PARREÑO, DANIELLE MARIE
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, Telegram, UP Email, Discord (optional), UP email is required for the Google Classroom; Optional synchronous sessions
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: B LArch(1 slots), SW(20 slots)
44104 Psych 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
remote:online / Zoom and email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Socio(10 slots), SE(15 slots)
44107 Psych 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PARREÑO, DANIELLE MARIE
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, Telegram, UP Email, Discord (optional), UP email is required for the Google Classroom; Optional synchronous sessions
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: CHK(25 slots)
44121 Psych 101 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FAELDON, VAN ALISTAIR
Google Classroom, Zoom, and email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Socio(20 slots)
44105 Psych 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
remote:online / Zoom and email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Socio(10 slots), SW(10 slots)
44122 Psych 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FAELDON, VAN ALISTAIR
remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, and email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Socio(6 slots), BS FLCD(14 slots)
44143 Psych 103 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Instructor: Mx. James Montilla; Prereq: Psych 101; Google Classroom, Zoom, Slack, e-mail; course packs available upon request; Synchronous class on Fridays, 1-2:30
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: SE(7 slots)
44144 Psych 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Instructor: Mx. James Montilla; Prereq: Psych 101; Google Classroom, Zoom, Slack, e-mail; course packs available upon request; Synchronous class on Fridays, 2:30-4:00.
Psych
0 / 25 0
44125 Psych 108 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
GALANO, CHARMAINE
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email, messenger; Printed course pack if necessary
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44126 Psych 108 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
GALANO, CHARMAINE
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email, messenger; Printed course pack if necessary
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44131 Psych 108 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
INOCENCIO, LIZETTE
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44132 Psych 108 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
INOCENCIO, LIZETTE
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44128 Psych 110 TThWXY 5.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec TBA
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
Prereq: Psych 105; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 23 0 For: Psych
44154 Psych 110 TThWXY-1 5.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec TBA
SIO, CHRISTIE
Prereq: Psych 105; remote:mixed offline-online / email, Google Classroom, Zoom
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44158 Psych 110 WFIJKL 5.0 WF 1-4:30PM lec TBA
TAN, JERYL SHAWN
Prereq: Psych 105; remote:mixed offline-online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 23 0 For: Psych
44157 Psych 110 WFRUV 5.0 WF 8:30AM-12PM lec TBA
TAN, JERYL SHAWN
Prereq: Psych 105; remote:mixed offline-online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 23 0 For: Psych
44112 Psych 115 TThDEG 4.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec TBA
ABOG, KARYL CHRISTINE
Prereq: Psych 110; remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
0 / 16 0 For: Psych
44150 Psych 115 TThRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 110; remote:mixed offline-online / zoom, uvle, email
Psych
1 / 16 0 For: Psych
44113 Psych 115 TThXY 4.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABOG, KARYL CHRISTINE
Prereq: Psych 110; remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
2 / 16 0 For: Psych
44133 Psych 118 TThRUV 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lec TBA
INOCENCIO, LIZETTE
Prereq: Psych 110; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 15 0 For: Psych
44127 Psych 118 WFQRU 5.0 WF 7-11:30AM lec TBA
GALANO, CHARMAINE
Prereq: Psych 110; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email, messenger; Printed course pack if necessary
Psych
0 / 15 0 For: Psych
44148 Psych 118 WFWXY 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec TBA
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 110; remote:mixed offline-online - Discord, Google Classroom, email
Psych
1 / 15 0 For: Psych
44155 Psych 124 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
STA. ANA, OLIVER
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:mixed offline-online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email, messenger
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44142 Psych 124 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Psych 101; Zoom, UVLe, email, FB messenger
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44156 Psych 124 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
STA. ANA, OLIVER
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:mixed offline-online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email, messenger
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44140 Psych 140 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
0 / 25 0
44134 Psych 140 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JAMORA, SHEENA ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101 / remote:online
Psych
0 / 25 0
44135 Psych 140 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
JAMORA, SHEENA ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101 / remote:online
Psych
0 / 25 0
44123 Psych 148 TThWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec TBA
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115; remote:mixed offline-online / GoogleClassroom+Meet, Email
Psych
4 / 20 0 For: Psych
44137 Psych 148 TThWX-1 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec TBA
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115; remote:mixed offline-online - Zoom/Google Meets, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
2 / 20 0 For: Psych
44124 Psych 148 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec TBA
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115; remote:mixed offline-online / Google Classroom+Meet, Email
Psych
10 / 20 0 For: Psych
44136 Psych 148 WFWX-1 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec TBA
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115; remote:mixed offline-online - Zoom/Google Meets, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
1 / 20 0 For: Psych
44151 Psych 150 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:mixed offline-online / Google classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 25 0
44152 Psych 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:mixed offline-online / Google classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 28 0
44153 Psych 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:mixed offline-online / Google classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 28 0
44129 Psych 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44130 Psych 153 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:online / Google Classroom, Zoom, email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44159 Psych 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TAN, MARIA MELINDA
Prereq: Psych 150; remote:mixed offline-online / email, google classroom, Zoom
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
44160 Psych 155 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TAN, MARIA MELINDA
Prereq: Psych 150; remote:mixed offline-online / email, google classroom, Zoom
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
44161 Psych 160 TThWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec TBA
TAN, MARIA MELINDA
Prereq: Psych 115; remote:mixed offline-online; email, google classroom, Zoom
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44114 Psych 160 WFUV 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec TBA
BORNASAL, RACHEL ANN
Prereq: Psych 115; remote:mixed offline-online / Email, UVLe, Zoom
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44115 Psych 160 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec TBA
BORNASAL, RACHEL ANN
Prereq: Psych 115; remote:mixed offline-online / Email, UVLe, Zoom
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44258 Psych 162 TThDEG 4.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Psych 110 / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, Google Classroom, email
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44117 Psych 162 WFUV 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 110; remote:mixed offline-online / email, Google Suite, Zoom
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Psych
44118 Psych 162 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec TBA
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 110; remote:mixed offline-online / email, Google Suite, Zoom
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44145 Psych 163 THUV 4.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec TBA
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prerequisite: Psych 162; Co-requisite: Psych 155 / remote:mixed offline-online - email, Google Classroom, Zoom
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44146 Psych 163 WFUV 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec TBA
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prerequisite: Psych 162; Co-requisite: Psych 155 / remote:mixed offline-online - email, Google Classroom, Zoom
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44116 Psych 170 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Prereq: Psych 105 (for psychology majors); Psych 101 and COI for non-psychology majors; Stipulation: Senior standing (Has finished not less than 75 percent of the total number of units required in the entire course) remote:mixed offline-online; email, Zoom, Edmodo
Psych
1 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44149 Psych 170 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 105 (for psychology majors); Psych 101 and COI for non-psychology majors; Stipulation: Senior standing (Has finished not less than 75 percent of the total number of units required in the entire course); remote:mixed offline-online / Discord, Google Classroom, email
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44141 Psych 170 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 105 (for psychology majors); Psych 101 and COI for non-psychology majors; Stipulation: Senior standing (Has finished not less than 75 percent of the total number of units required in the entire course); remote:mixed offline-online - Zoom, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
1 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44139 Psych 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 115 (for psychology majors); Psych 101 and COI for non-psychology majors; Stipulation: Junior standing (Has finished not less than 50 percent of the total number of units required in the entire course); remote:mixed offline-online - Zoom/Google Meets, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44138 Psych 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 115 (for psychology majors); Psych 101 and COI for non-psychology majors; Stipulation: Junior standing (Has finished not less than 50 percent of the total number of units required in the entire course); remote:mixed offline-online - Zoom/Google Meets, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44147 Psych 195 THX
Introduction to the Psychology of Creativity
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:mixed offline-online - email, Google Classroom, Zoom
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
44259 Psych 195 WFX
Psychology of Voting and Elections
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101; remote:online; Google Suite, Zoom
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
44163 Psych 202 MZQ
Qualitative Research in Psychology
3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, UVLê, email
Psych
5 / 10 0
44170 Psych 206 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: WCOI / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email, Google Site
Psych
2 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44164 Psych 208 MZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 207 / remote:mixed offline-online / email, Google Classroom, Zoom
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44166 Psych 208 ThZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 207 / remote:mixed offline-online / email, Google Classroom, Zoom
Psych
0 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44165 Psych 208 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 207 / remote:mixed offline-online / email, Google Classroom, Zoom
Psych
1 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44167 Psych 209 TThZQ 4.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA; T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 208 / remote:mixed offline-online / email, Google Suite, Zoom
Psych
3 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44171 Psych 210 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 110/207/COI; remote:mixed offline-online / synchronous (Zoom meetings, Google form for learning checks) and asynchronous (Google classroom and e-mail)
Psych
1 / 11 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44173 Psych 210 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 110/207/COI; remote:mixed offline-online / synchronous (Zoom meetings, Google form for learning checks) and asynchronous (Google classroom and e-mail)
Psych
0 / 11 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44178 Psych 212 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Prereq: Psych 210/COI; remote:mixed offline-online / zoom, email, google drive
Psych
3 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44175 Psych 212 ThZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Prereq: Psych 210/COI; remote:mixed offline-online / zoom, email, google drive
Psych
3 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44180 Psych 220 FZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: Psych 110, 115, and 118, or Psych 207 and 208 / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, UVLê, email
Psych
0 / 12 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44179 Psych 220 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: Psych 110, 115, and 118, or Psych 207 and 208 / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, UVLê, email
Psych
1 / 12 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44184 Psych 221 FZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YACAT, JAY
Indigenous Research Methods in Sikolohyang Pilipino / Prereq: Psych 207/ COI / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, Google Classroom
Psych
7 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44169 Psych 225 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Prereq: Psych 224 / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email, Google Drive
Psych
1 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44257 Psych 251 MCJ
Positive Psychology
3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: Psych 150/WCOI / remote:mixed offline-online
Psych
0 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44176 Psych 252 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Prereq: Psych 150/COI / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email, Edmodo
Psych
1 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44177 Psych 253 THZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GALANG, ADRIANNE JOHN
Prereq: COI; remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, Google Drive, Slack
Psych
1 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44185 Psych 261 WZQ
Clinical Psychological Assessment
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 264, 265 / COI, for Clinical Psych students only / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email, Google drive, Google Forms or Qualtrics
Psych
3 / 12 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44181 Psych 264 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 155/COI; remote:online / Zoom, Google classroom, email, messenger
Psych
9 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44182 Psych 265 ThZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150, 155/COI (note that 150 should have been enrolled and passed); remote:online / Email, Zoom, Google Classroom
Psych
1 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44190 Psych 271 ThZQ
Digital Media and Child Development
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email, Edmodo
Psych
1 / 12 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44191 Psych 272 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 171 / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, Google Classroom, Email
Psych
9 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44193 Psych 276 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 272 / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, UVLe, Email
Psych
1 / 12 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44196 Psych 277 ERV 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 162/209, Psych 272, and Psych 273 / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, UVLe, Email
Psych
2 / 8 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44192 Psych 280 FZQ
Psychology of Voting and Elections
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: COI for non-psych students / remote:online / Google Suite, Zoom

DISSOLVED
44194 Psych 281 MZQ
LGBTQ+ Psychology
3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Prereq: Psych 180 or COI / remote: online / email, UVLe, Zoom
Psych
5 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44195 Psych 282 THZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 115, 180, or COI / remote:online / Google Suite, Zoom
Psych
1 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44172 Psych 283 WACM 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Psych 282/COI / remote:mixed offline-online / email, UVLe, Zoom
Psych
2 / 12 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44263 Psych 291 ACM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Advanced standing
Psych
4 / 5 0
44264 Psych 291 DMQ 3.0 TBA
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Advanced standing
Psych
4 / 5 0
44199 Psych 291 MCGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Advanced standing
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44168 Psych 298.1 ACM 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: All IO core courses (224, 225, 226, 283) / remote:mixed offline-online / email, Zoom
Psych
3 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44200 Psych 299 MCGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Advanced standing
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44197 Psych 300 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
7 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych)
44198 Psych 300 A2 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
10 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych)
44201 Psych 300 AAT 3.0 TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44202 Psych 300 AAT-1 6.0 TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44205 Psych 300 ACM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44206 Psych 300 ACM-1 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44209 Psych 300 ACP 3.0 TBA
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Psych
1 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44210 Psych 300 ACP-1 6.0 TBA
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44214 Psych 300 ADGC 3.0 TBA
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44216 Psych 300 ADGC-1 6.0 TBA
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44219 Psych 300 AJG 3.0 TBA
GALANG, ADRIANNE JOHN
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44222 Psych 300 AJG-1 6.0 TBA
GALANG, ADRIANNE JOHN
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44225 Psych 300 DLAS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Psych
2 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44226 Psych 300 DLAS-1 6.0 TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44231 Psych 300 DMQ 3.0 TBA
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44233 Psych 300 DMQ-1 6.0 TBA
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44235 Psych 300 DPO 3.0 TBA
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44236 Psych 300 DPO-1 6.0 TBA
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44223 Psych 300 JARC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Psych
3 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44224 Psych 300 JARC-1 6.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44237 Psych 300 JAY 3.0 TBA
YACAT, JAY
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44238 Psych 300 JAY-1 6.0 TBA
YACAT, JAY
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44239 Psych 300 LBO 3.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44240 Psych 300 LBO-1 6.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44242 Psych 300 MGO 3.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44244 Psych 300 MGO-1 6.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44247 Psych 300 MNV 3.0 TBA
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44249 Psych 300 MNV-1 6.0 TBA
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44251 Psych 300 SNM 3.0 TBA
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44253 Psych 300 SNM-1 6.0 TBA
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: MA (Psych)
44186 Psych 303 MZQ
Trauma (Psychopathology and Interventions)
3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 264 / COI, 265 / COI (COI for both not granted) / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email, Google drive
Psych
2 / 12 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44189 Psych 308 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 206/written COI / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email, Google Suite
Psych
0 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44183 Psych 340 TZQ
Dialectical Behavior Therapy
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
For Clinical Majors only; Requires client work; Prereq: Psych 265 / COI; remote:online / Email, Zoom, Google Classroom
Psych
0 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44174 Psych 351 MZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
GALANG, ADRIANNE JOHN
Prereq: Core courses and Psych 252/COI / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, Google Drive, Slack
Psych
7 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44187 Psych 398.1 VVB 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Coursework completed / Consent of Program, for Clinical Psych students only / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 6 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44188 Psych 398.2 VVB 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Coursework completed / Consent of Program, for Clinical Psych students only / remote:mixed offline-online / Zoom, email
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 6 0 For: MA (Psych), PhD (Psych)
44207 Psych 400 AAT 6.0 TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44208 Psych 400 AAT-1 12.0 TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44211 Psych 400 ACM 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44212 Psych 400 ACM-1 12.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44213 Psych 400 ACP 6.0 TBA
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44215 Psych 400 ACP-1 12.0 TBA
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44217 Psych 400 ADGC 6.0 TBA
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44218 Psych 400 ADGC-1 12.0 TBA
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44220 Psych 400 AJG 6.0 TBA
GALANG, ADRIANNE JOHN
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44221 Psych 400 AJG-1 12.0 TBA
GALANG, ADRIANNE JOHN
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44203 Psych 400 B1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
9 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44204 Psych 400 B2 12.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
10 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44229 Psych 400 DLS 6.0 TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44230 Psych 400 DLS-1 12.0 TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44232 Psych 400 DMQ 6.0 TBA
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44234 Psych 400 DMQ-1 12.0 TBA
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44241 Psych 400 DPO 6.0 TBA
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44243 Psych 400 DPO-1 12.0 TBA
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44227 Psych 400 JARC 6.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44228 Psych 400 JARC-1 12.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44245 Psych 400 LBO 6.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44246 Psych 400 LBO-1 12.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44261 Psych 400 MCGC 6.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Psych
4 / 5 0
44262 Psych 400 MCGC-1 12.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Psych
5 / 5 0
44248 Psych 400 MGO 6.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44250 Psych 400 MGO-1 12.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44252 Psych 400 MNV 6.0 TBA
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44254 Psych 400 MNV-1 12.0 TBA
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44255 Psych 400 SNM 6.0 TBA
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44256 Psych 400 SNM-1 12.0 TBA
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych)