Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: A
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
17729 Accounting 1 SIK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BA 301
BALTAZAR, RUSTAN PAULO
DAF
20 / 50 0 For: BS IE(50 slots)
60117 Acctg 1 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CPA 301
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
0 / 43 0 For: NCPAG
60051 Acctg 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CPA 301
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
0 / 43 0
63351 Acctg 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec AIT PANEL B
OZOA, RICARDO
AIT
0 / 33 0
66652 Acctg 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 111
ARANDIA, HAYDE
SE
0 / 32 0 For: SE
66653 Acctg 1 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 103
COSETENG, PATRICIA
SE
0 / 40 0 For: SE
63352 Acctg 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec AIT PANEL B
CONCEALED
AIT
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
47953 Anthro 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
0 / 35 0
47998 Anthro 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 108-110
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
2 / 35 0
47990 Anthro 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
1 / 34 0
47951 Anthro 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47952 Anthro 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
0 / 31 0
47989 Anthro 10 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 404
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
0 / 37 0
47957 Anthro 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 404
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
47961 Anthro 10 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 308-310
CRUZ, REGINALDO
Lecture / Discussion will be in Filipino
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47958 Anthro 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
47963 Anthro 10 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 308-310
CRUZ, REGINALDO
Lecture / Discussion will be in Filipino
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47966 Anthro 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 304
CRUZ, REGINALDO
Lecture / Discussion will be in Filipino
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
48008 Anthro 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 328A
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
47980 Anthro 10 THY-2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47973 Anthro 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
47975 Anthro 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47965 Anthro 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 304
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
47978 Anthro 10 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47969 Anthro 10 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
0 / 26 0
47979 Anthro 10 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 308-310
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
48000 Anthro 101 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 309; Th 2:30-3:30PM lab PH 309
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA (Anthro)
48001 Anthro 123 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 406
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 17 0
47954 Anthro 133 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
14 / 35 0
48003 Anthro 161 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 406
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
2 / 23 0
48002 Anthro 172 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec PH 108-110
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
8 / 35 0
47974 Anthro 173 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 108-110
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
47976 Anthro 179 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 108-110
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
47959 Anthro 185 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47956 Anthro 192 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47991 Anthro 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 308-310
CRUZ, REGINALDO
must be enrolling in AFS for MidYear 2014-15
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: DAnthro
47984 Anthro 202 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 304
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
0 / 18 0
47970 Anthro 212 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 304
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
8 / 15 0
48007 Anthro 215 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 328A
GARONG, AME

DISSOLVED
47983 Anthro 225 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 304
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
47987 Anthro 236 HNOP 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 404
MANGAHAS, MARIA
Focus on Anthro Maritime Adaptations

DISSOLVED
47988 Anthro 261 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 402
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
5 / 15 0
47971 Anthro 275 TLNO 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 402
RACELIS, MARY
DAnthro
8 / 15 0
47986 Anthro 287 HNOP 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 306
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
7 / 15 0
47972 Anthro 297 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 304
TAN, MICHAEL
DAnthro
1 / 16 0
47982 Anthro 299 FNOP
Focus:Anthropology of Migration
3.0 F 5-8PM res PH 306
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47985 Anthro 299 SJKL
Seminar in Field Methods in Anthropology
3.0 S 2-5PM res PH 304
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
8 / 15 0
47981 Anthro 299 WLNO
Focus: Anthropological Traditions
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM res PH 402
TATEL, CARLOS
Research papers to be written in Filipino

DISSOLVED
47994 Anthro 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
9 / 10 0
47995 Anthro 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
7 / 10 0
47997 Anthro 400 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
9 / 10 0
47996 Anthro 400 B 12.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
10 / 10 0
47968 Anthro 114 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
1 / 26 0
41377 App Physics 155 WFV-1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F208; T 1-4PM lab CSRC
BANTANG, JOHNROB; ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH
NIP
1 / 10 0
41378 App Physics 155 WFV-2 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F208; Th 1-4PM lab CSRC
BANTANG, JOHNROB; PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
0 / 10 0
41379 App Physics 155 WFV-3 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F208; W 1-4PM lab CSRC
BANTANG, JOHNROB; VENTURA, MARIA ELOISA
NIP
0 / 10 0
41380 App Physics 155 WFV-4 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F208; F 1-4PM lab CSRC
CONCEALED
NIP
1 / 10 0
41550 App Physics 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F204
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
19 / 30 0
41381 App Physics 175 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210
ESTACIO, ELMER
To be dissolved. Please transfer to THU section.

DISSOLVED
41603 App Physics 175 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F204
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
4 / 10 0
41559 App Physics 181 WFV 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; W 1:30-4PM lab NIP R208
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
41560 App Physics 181 WFV-1 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; F 1:30-4PM lab NIP R208
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
41561 App Physics 181 WFV-2 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; T 1:30-4PM lab NIP R208
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
41562 App Physics 181 WFV-3 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; Th 1:30-4PM lec NIP R208
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
41620 App Physics 181 WFV/FIJK 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; F 1-4PM lab NIP R208
ESTACIO, ELMER; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 10 0
41622 App Physics 181 WFV/HIJK 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R208
ESTACIO, ELMER; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41621 App Physics 181 WFV/TIJK 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; T 1-4PM lab NIP R208
ESTACIO, ELMER; FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41619 App Physics 181 WFV/WIJK 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; W 1-4PM lab NIP R208
ESTACIO, ELMER; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 11 0
41551 App Physics 183 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F204
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
7 / 30 0
41602 App Physics 185 THUV 4.0 T 10AM-1PM lab NIP R210; Th 10AM-1PM lec NIP R208
CONCEALED
NIP
3 / 20 0
41653 App Physics 199 HJR 3.0 TBA
RAMOS, HENRY
NIP
2 / 2 0
41654 App Physics 199 HJR-1 3.0 TBA
RAMOS, HENRY
NIP
2 / 2 0
41616 App Physics 199 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41607 App Physics 199 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
1 / 3 0
41658 App Physics 200 ASS 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 10 0
41623 App Physics 200 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
1 / 3 0
41611 App Physics 200 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41624 App Physics 200 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 2 0
41680 App Physics 200 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 1 0
41609 App Physics 200 MNS 3.0 TBA
CONCEALED
NIP
1 / 3 0
41605 App Physics 200 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 2 0
41646 App Physics 200 PFA 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 2 0
11678 Arch 3 THBCDEG 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab TBA
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11680 Arch 3 THBCDEG-1 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab TBA
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11681 Arch 3 THBCDEG-2 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab TBA
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Arch
1 / 27 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11780 Arch 3 THBCDEG-3 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab TBA
YAZON, RIZALINO
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11676 Arch 3 WFWXY 3.0 WF 1-5:30PM lab TBA
SANTOS, FREDERICK
Arch
7 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11677 Arch 3 WFWXY-1 3.0 WF 1-5:30PM lab TBA
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Arch
6 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11679 Arch 3 WFWXY-2 3.0 WF 1-5:30PM lab TBA
RIVERA, DAVID
Arch
7 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11785 Arch 4 MBCDEG 3.0 W 8AM-1PM studio TBA
BALANE, RONALD

DISSOLVED
11787 Arch 4 WBCDEG-1 3.0 W 8AM-1PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
1 / 27 0 For: BS ID
11786 Arch 4 WYZQ 3.0 W 4-9PM studio TBA
OBRA, MARK JOSEPH

DISSOLVED
11788 Arch 4 WYZQ-1 3.0 W 4-9PM lec Archi 107
OBRA, MARK JOSEPH
Arch
1 / 25 0 For: BS ID
11687 Arch 5 HXYZQ 2.0 Th 3-9PM lec TBA
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11685 Arch 5 MBCDE 2.0 M 8AM-2PM lec TBA
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11686 Arch 5 MXYZQ 2.0 M 3-9PM lec TBA
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
0 / 28 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11683 Arch 5 SBCDE 2.0 S 8AM-2PM lec TBA
OBRA, MARK JOSEPH
Arch
1 / 27 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11684 Arch 5 SXYZQ 2.0 S 3-9PM lec TBA
OBRA, MARK JOSEPH
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11682 Arch 5 TXYZQ 2.0 T 3-9PM lec TBA
OBRA, MARK JOSEPH
Arch
1 / 27 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11688 Arch 16 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
MATA, RENE LUIS
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11689 Arch 16 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
OZAETA, EMILIO
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11690 Arch 16 WDE-2 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11691 Arch 16 WDE-3 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11692 Arch 18 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
OZAETA, EMILIO
Arch
11 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11693 Arch 18 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
MATA, RENE LUIS
Arch
10 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11694 Arch 18 FDE-2 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
Arch
9 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11695 Arch 18 FDE-3 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
8 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11700 Arch 20 THLN-1 2.0 TTh 4-6PM lec TBA
ORBON, GLENN
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11701 Arch 20 THOP 2.0 TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Arch
5 / 25 0 For: BS ID
11702 Arch 20 THOP-1 2.0 TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
1 / 25 0 For: BS ID
11697 Arch 20 THWX 2.0 TTh 1:30-3:30PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Arch
6 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11698 Arch 20 WFZQ 2.0 WF 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
RIVERA, DAVID
Arch
6 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11699 Arch 20 WFZQ-1 2.0 WF 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, FREDERICK
Arch
5 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11696 Arch 20 WFZQ-2 2.0 WF 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
Arch
3 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11703 Arch 22 WFYZQ 3.0 WF 4-8:30PM lab TBA
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11704 Arch 22 WFYZQ-1 3.0 WF 4-8:30PM lab TBA
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11705 Arch 22 WFYZQ-2 3.0 WF 4-8:30PM lab TBA
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
3 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11706 Arch 22 WFYZQ-3 3.0 WF 4-8:30PM lab TBA
LAYUSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11782 Arch 22 WFYZQ-4 3.0 WF 4-8:30PM lab TBA
MATA, RENE LUIS
Arch
7 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11708 Arch 23 THCDE 3.0 TTh 9:30AM-12PM lec TBA
ONG, SIMOUN
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11711 Arch 23 THYZ 3.0 TTh 4-6:30PM lec TBA
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
Arch
11 / 25 0 For: BS ID
11712 Arch 23 THYZ-1 3.0 TTh 4-6:30PM lec TBA
TABAFUNDA, ENRICO
Arch
5 / 25 0 For: BS ID
11707 Arch 23 WFWX 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lec TBA
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
Arch
0 / 29 0 For: BS Arch
11709 Arch 23 WFWX-1 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lec TBA
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
0 / 28 0 For: BS Arch
11710 Arch 23 WFWX-2 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lec TBA
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
0 / 28 0 For: BS Arch
11713 Arch 32 THYZQ 3.0 TTh 4-8:30PM lec TBA
LITONJUA, EMMANUEL
Arch
6 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11714 Arch 32 THYZQ-1 3.0 TTh 4-8:30PM lec TBA
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
5 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11715 Arch 32 THYZQ-2 3.0 TTh 4-8:30PM lec TBA
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
5 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11716 Arch 32 THYZQ-3 3.0 TTh 4-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
6 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11718 Arch 33 WFWXY 3.0 WF 1-5:30PM lab TBA
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
Arch
5 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11719 Arch 33 WFWXY-1 3.0 WF 1-5:30PM lab TBA
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
Arch
2 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11717 Arch 33 WFYZQ 3.0 WF 4:30-9PM lab TBA
LITONJUA, EMMANUEL
Arch
5 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11722 Arch 35 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
2 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11720 Arch 35 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
12 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11721 Arch 35 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
10 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11726 Arch 55 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
8 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11725 Arch 55 HDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
2 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11727 Arch 55 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
15 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11723 Arch 55 WBC 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
LAYUSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE
Arch
7 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11724 Arch 55 WBC-1 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
6 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11731 Arch 75 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
5 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11729 Arch 75 MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
OZAETA, EMILIO
Arch
11 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11781 Arch 75 TKL 2.0 T 3-5PM lec TBA
ONG, SIMOUN
Arch
11 / 35 0 For: B LArch
11728 Arch 75 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
SARTHOU, ARMIN
Arch
8 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11730 Arch 75 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11732 Arch 105 THKL 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
(Elective)
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11733 Arch 134 THQRUV 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
5 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11734 Arch 134 THQRUV-1 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lec TBA
LITONJUA, EMMANUEL
Arch
5 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11735 Arch 134 THQRUV-2 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lec TBA
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
Arch
5 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11795 Arch 134 THUV 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, ROMEO

DISSOLVED
11796 Arch 134 THUV-1 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec TBA
LITONJUA, EMMANUEL

DISSOLVED
11797 Arch 134 THUV-2 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec TBA
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES

DISSOLVED
11736 Arch 142 WFYZQ 4.0 WF 4-9PM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
Arch
11 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11737 Arch 142 WFYZQ-1 4.0 WF 4-9PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
11 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11738 Arch 142 WFYZQ-2 4.0 WF 4-9PM lec TBA
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
5 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11739 Arch 142 WFYZQ-3 4.0 WF 4-9PM lec TBA
YAZON, RIZALINO
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11742 Arch 147 FBC 3.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
12 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11740 Arch 147 WBC 3.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
Arch
4 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11741 Arch 147 WBC-1 3.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
10 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11790 Arch 147 WFYZ 3.0 WF 4-6:30PM lec TBA
MOGUL, ANGELO PAULO

DISSOLVED
11745 Arch 160 HWX 2.0 Th 1:30-3:30PM lec TBA
SARTHOU, ARMIN
Arch
9 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11746 Arch 160 HWX-1 2.0 T 1:30-3:30PM lec TBA
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
7 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11744 Arch 160 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
5 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11743 Arch 160 TWX 2.0 T 1:30-3:30PM lec TBA
SARTHOU, ARMIN
Arch
7 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11748 Arch 162 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
Arch
8 / 35 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11754 Arch 162 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RAMOS, GRACE
Arch
10 / 35 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11747 Arch 162 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Arch
11 / 35 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11749 Arch 162 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
17 / 35 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11750 Arch 162 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LISA

DISSOLVED
11751 Arch 171 MSBCD 4.0 MS 8-11AM lec TBA
RAMIREZ, RUEL
Arch
11 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11752 Arch 171 MSGIJ 4.0 MS 12-3PM lec TBA
RAMIREZ, RUEL
Arch
10 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11753 Arch 171 THIJK 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec TBA
MANALOTO, JONN ARVIN
Arch
0 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11755 Arch 173 MSKLN 3.0 MS 3-5:30PM lec TBA
RAMIREZ, RUEL
Arch
8 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11756 Arch 199.2 THYZQ 4.0 TTh 4-9PM thesis TBA
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
Arch
0 / 33 0 For: BS Arch
11757 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-1 4.0 TTh 4-9PM thesis TBA
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
4 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11758 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-2 4.0 TTh 4-9PM thesis TBA
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Arch
0 / 31 0 For: BS Arch
11759 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-3 4.0 TTh 4-9PM thesis TBA
SARTHOU, ARMIN
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11778 Arch 201 MNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTOS, ROMEO

DISSOLVED
11760 Arch 204 FZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
0 / 13 0 For: M Arch
11798 Arch 204 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
LICO, GERARD REY

DISSOLVED
11791 Arch 206 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW

DISSOLVED
11761 Arch 208 MZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
SIH, RAYMOND ANDREW
Arch
0 / 12 0 For: M Arch
11762 Arch 221 MZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Hospital Design

DISSOLVED
11764 Arch 222 FZQ 6.0 WF 6-9PM lec TBA
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
Hospital Design
Arch
8 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11763 Arch 222 HZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
MATA, RENE LUIS
Hospital Design
Arch
1 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11765 Arch 232 WZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
1 / 11 0 For: M Arch
11766 Arch 233 FZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
2 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11767 Arch 234 WZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
RAMOS, GRACE
Arch
4 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11768 Arch 236 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
6 / 11 0 For: M Arch
11789 Arch 236 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
5 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11769 Arch 254 FZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
Arch
8 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11770 Arch 257 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
Arch
1 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11771 Arch 265 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
7 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11772 Arch 300 SUVWX 6.0 S 10AM-4PM thesis TBA
TBA
Arch
7 / 10 0 For: M Arch
62304 Archaeo 2 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec Classroom B
MANALO, KATHRYN ANN
ASP
0 / 26 0
62305 Archaeo 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
MANALO, KATHRYN ANN
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62303 Archaeo 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62259 Archaeo 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Classroom A
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62260 Archaeo 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
TBA

DISSOLVED
62261 Archaeo 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62262 Archaeo 2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62263 Archaeo 2 THY-2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
NERI, LEEE ANTHONY
ASP
0 / 25 0
62264 Archaeo 2 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec Classroom A
NERI, LEEE ANTHONY
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62301 Archaeo 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
MANALO, KATHRYN ANN

DISSOLVED
62302 Archaeo 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
MANALO, KATHRYN ANN

DISSOLVED
62265 Archaeo 205 AAA 3.0 T 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 2
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
14 / 15 0
62266 Archaeo 206 AAB 3.0 W 9AM-12PM field Seminar Rm 1
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
7 / 15 0
62267 Archaeo 207 AAC 3.0 W 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 2
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
8 / 15 0
62268 Archaeo 220 AAD 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 2
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
15 / 15 0
62269 Archaeo 224 AAE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec Faculty Lounge
DIZON, EUSEBIO
ASP
13 / 15 0
62271 Archaeo 245 AAG 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 2
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
13 / 15 0
62272 Archaeo 251 AAF 3.0 F 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 1
DIZON, EUSEBIO
ASP
13 / 15 0
62273 Archaeo 269 AAI 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 2
TBA

DISSOLVED
62274 Archaeo 297 AAJ
Pottery
3.0 Th 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 1
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
13 / 15 0
62275 Archaeo 297 AAK
Taphonomy/Human Remains
3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 1
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
12 / 15 0
62277 Archaeo 297 AAM
Quaternary Archaeology
3.0 W 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 1
PAWLIK, ALFRED

DISSOLVED
62278 Archaeo 297 AAN
Neolithic in the Philippines
3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec Room 110
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
12 / 15 0
62279 Archaeo 297 AAO
Jar Burials in the Philippines
3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec Room 110
PAZ, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
62280 Archaeo 297 AAP
Cave and Environmental Archaeology
3.0 T 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 1
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR

DISSOLVED
62281 Archaeo 297 AAQ
10th-20th Century Philippines
3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 2
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI

DISSOLVED
62282 Archaeo 297 AAR
Archaeology and Tourism
3.0 F 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 2
MEDRANA, JACK GILBERT
ASP
11 / 15 0
62308 Archaeo 298 AAZ
Archaeology of Indonesia
3.0 M 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 1
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
13 / 15 0
62283 Archaeo 299 AAS 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 2
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
6 / 10 0
62284 Archaeo 299 AAT 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 1
MEDRANA, JACK GILBERT

DISSOLVED
62289 Archaeo 300 ABM 3.0 TBA
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
5 / 5 0
62290 Archaeo 300 AFP 3.0 TBA
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
5 / 5 0
62286 Archaeo 300 CRC 3.0 TBA
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
4 / 5 0
62309 Archaeo 300 DRV 3.0 TBA
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
4 / 5 0
62285 Archaeo 300 GBT 3.0 TBA
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
4 / 5 0
62288 Archaeo 300 JLM 3.0 TBA
MEDRANA, JACK GILBERT
ASP
4 / 5 0
62291 Archaeo 300 VJP 3.0 TBA
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
5 / 5 0
62292 Archaeo 301 AAU 3.0 W 2-5PM field ALB 125
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
9 / 10 0
62293 Archaeo 302 AAV 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec Room 110
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
7 / 10 0
62299 Archaeo 400 DAFP 6.0 TBA
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
5 / 5 0
62298 Archaeo 400 DASBM 6.0 TBA
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
5 / 5 0
62296 Archaeo 400 DCRC 6.0 TBA
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
5 / 5 0
62295 Archaeo 400 DMGBT 6.0 TBA
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
5 / 5 0
62300 Archaeo 400 DVBJP 6.0 TBA
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
5 / 5 0
62251 Arkiyoloji 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
0 / 25 0
62252 Arkiyoloji 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62254 Arkiyoloji 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
MEDRANA, JACK GILBERT
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62306 Arkiyoloji 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62255 Arkiyoloji 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62307 Arkiyoloji 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
0 / 25 0
62256 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62257 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY-2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom B
CERON, MA JASMINDA LIZA

DISSOLVED
62258 Arkiyoloji 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CERON, MA JASMINDA LIZA

DISSOLVED
13851 Art Stud 1 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 211
CAYABYAB, CRISTINA MARIA
ART STUDIES 1 IS THE ONLY OFFICIAL SUBSTITUTE COURSE FOR HUMANITIES 2
DAS
1 / 25 0
13852 Art Stud 1 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 305
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 25 0
13853 Art Stud 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 211
CAYABYAB, CRISTINA MARIA
DAS
1 / 25 0
13854 Art Stud 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
5 / 20 0
13855 Art Stud 1 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 25 0
13856 Art Stud 1 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 207
PINEDA, ROSELLE
DAS
12 / 25 0
13857 Art Stud 1 THU-5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 25 0
13869 Art Stud 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 25 0
13858 Art Stud 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 28 0
13859 Art Stud 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 25 0
13860 Art Stud 1 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 202
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
0 / 25 0
13861 Art Stud 1 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 207
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13956 Art Stud 1 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 203
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
10 / 10 0
13862 Art Stud 1 WFQ-1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM

DISSOLVED
13863 Art Stud 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
11 / 25 0
13864 Art Stud 1 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 25 0
13865 Art Stud 1 WFR-3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 207
BENITEZ-JOHANNOT, PURISSIMA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13866 Art Stud 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
0 / 25 0
13867 Art Stud 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 26 0
13868 Art Stud 1 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
8 / 25 0
13870 Art Stud 1 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 207
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
0 / 25 0
13871 Art Stud 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 202
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
1 / 27 0
13872 Art Stud 1 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 207
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
1 / 25 0
13873 Art Stud 2 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
9 / 25 0
13875 Art Stud 2 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
2 / 25 0
13876 Art Stud 2 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
8 / 25 0
13878 Art Stud 2 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
0 / 26 0
13879 Art Stud 2 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 207
PLACINO, MA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13880 Art Stud 2 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 305
PLACINO, MA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
5 / 25 0
13881 Art Stud 2 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
6 / 25 0
13882 Art Stud 2 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 207
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
0 / 27 0
13883 Art Stud 2 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
CORPUS, RINA ANGELA
DAS
1 / 25 0
13926 Art Stud 2 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13884 Art Stud 2 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
MARCELINO, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 26 0
13927 Art Stud 2 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13885 Art Stud 2 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
MARCELINO, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
7 / 25 0
13886 Art Stud 2 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 206
CORPUS, RINA ANGELA
DAS
11 / 25 0
13925 Art Stud 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
7 / 25 0
13892 Art Stud 102 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 207
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
2 / 25 0
13893 Art Stud 103 WDEF 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec CAL 305
LOPEZ, AUREA

DISSOLVED
13894 Art Stud 105 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 211
CAYABYAB, CRISTINA MARIA
DAS
2 / 30 0
13887 Art Stud 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
DAS
0 / 27 0
13930 Art Stud 125 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 211
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
2 / 10 0
13888 Art Stud 140 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 202
FAJARDO, BRENDA
DAS
1 / 25 0
13895 Art Stud 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 203
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 32 0 For: CMC(12 slots)
13929 Art Stud 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
18 / 25 0
13907 Art Stud 152 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 202
CANTA, MARILYN

DISSOLVED
13921 Art Stud 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
BENITEZ-JOHANNOT, PURISSIMA

DISSOLVED
13898 Art Stud 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN

DISSOLVED
13896 Art Stud 157 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER

DISSOLVED
13897 Art Stud 163 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 207
PINEDA, ROSELLE
DAS
25 / 25 0
13889 Art Stud 170 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 211
CORPUS, RINA ANGELA
DAS
5 / 25 0
13900 Art Stud 173 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, AUREA

DISSOLVED
13901 Art Stud 174 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
2 / 32 0 For: CMC(11 slots)
13931 Art Stud 175 MDEF 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec PH 211
NONO, GRACE
DAS
6 / 25 0
13899 Art Stud 186 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
9 / 20 0
13890 Art Stud 190 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 207
CORPUS, RINA ANGELA
DAS
0 / 15 0
13891 Art Stud 191 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
0 / 27 0
13902 Art Stud 192 WJKL 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM prac CAL 305
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
6 / 25 0
13906 Art Stud 193 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 207
PINEDA, ROSELLE
DAS
1 / 26 0
13903 Art Stud 194 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
11 / 25 0
13904 Art Stud 195 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
19 / 25 0
13924 Art Stud 197 MEFG
Art and Healing
3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec CAL 207
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
DAS
15 / 25 0
13905 Art Stud 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 206
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
1 / 10 0
13937 Art Stud 200 HXY 3.0 Th 4-7PM thesis CAL 202
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
0 / 1 0
13939 Art Stud 200 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM thesis CAL 203
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
0 / 2 0
13933 Art Stud 200 THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis PH 211
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
0 / 3 0
13949 Art Stud 200 THZ-10 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis PH 213-215
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 2 0
13950 Art Stud 200 THZ-11 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 2 0
13955 Art Stud 200 THZ-12 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis DAS LOUNGE
PINEDA, ROSELLE
DAS
0 / 1 0
13957 Art Stud 200 THZ-14 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
0 / 1 0
13934 Art Stud 200 THZ-2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis PH 217
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 2 0
13935 Art Stud 200 THZ-3 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis PH 219
MARCELINO, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 1 0
13936 Art Stud 200 THZ-4 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis PH 221
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13938 Art Stud 200 THZ-5 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis CAL 203
MIRANO, FLORA ELENA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13941 Art Stud 200 THZ-6 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
0 / 1 0
13944 Art Stud 200 THZ-7 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis CAL 207
PLACINO, MA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13946 Art Stud 200 THZ-8 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis CAL 202
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 1 0
13947 Art Stud 200 THZ-9 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
0 / 1 0
13942 Art Stud 200 WABC 3.0 W 7-10AM thesis CAL 305
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
0 / 1 0
13940 Art Stud 200 WFZ-1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM thesis CAL 206
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13943 Art Stud 200 WFZ-2 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM thesis DAS LOUNGE
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
0 / 1 0
13948 Art Stud 200 WFZ-3 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM thesis CAL 207
CORPUS, RINA ANGELA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13908 Art Stud 201 TJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec PH 217
LAUZON, ALDEN

DISSOLVED
13909 Art Stud 202 WDEF 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
4 / 10 0
13910 Art Stud 213 WJKL 3.0 W 2-5PM lec DAS LOUNGE
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
DAS
6 / 10 0
13911 Art Stud 240 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec CAL 207
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
DAS
8 / 10 0
13912 Art Stud 245 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 217
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
6 / 10 0
13913 Art Stud 252 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
8 / 10 0
13951 Art Stud 255 TXY 3.0 T 2-5PM lec CAL 206
CANETE, REUBEN
DAS
7 / 10 0
13914 Art Stud 270 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec CAL 202
FAJARDO, BRENDA
DAS
4 / 10 0
13915 Art Stud 271 TJKL 3.0 T 2-5PM lec PH 217
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
1 / 10 0
13916 Art Stud 273 TDEG 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec CAL 202
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
6 / 10 0
13932 Art Stud 275 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 211
NONO, GRACE
DAS
10 / 10 0
13917 Art Stud 277 TDEG 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec DAS LOUNGE
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
8 / 10 0
13918 Art Stud 285 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 305
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
6 / 10 0
13923 Art Stud 286 WDEF 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec DAS LOUNGE
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
6 / 10 0
13919 Art Stud 298 HEGI 3.0 Th 11AM-2PM lec DAS LOUNGE
MIRANO, FLORA ELENA
DAS
7 / 10 0
13945 Art Stud 299 FXY 3.0 F 2-5PM lec CAL 305
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA

DISSOLVED
13953 Art Stud 299 HXY 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec DAS LOUNGE
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA

DISSOLVED
13954 Art Stud 299 HXY-1 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec DAS LOUNGE
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
DAS
5 / 10 0
13920 Art Stud 299 TXY 3.0 T 2-5PM lec DAS LOUNGE
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA

DISSOLVED
13952 Art Stud 299 TXY-1 3.0 T 2-5PM lec DAS LOUNGE
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA

DISSOLVED
13922 Art Stud 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
DAS
5 / 10 0
13928 Art Stud 300 TBA-2 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAS
9 / 10 0
10569 AS 201 MZ2 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC-ASP
2 / 10 0
10586 AS 201-A SW2 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
Section B
AC-ASP
0 / 10 0
10571 AS 201-A TZ1 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
Section A
AC-ASP
5 / 10 0
10551 AS 204 MZ 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
AC-ASP
8 / 10 0
10593 AS 205 MZ1 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
AC-ASP
6 / 10 0
10590 AS 205 SY3 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
To be dissolved - Change of schedule from Saturday 3:30-6:30 to Monday 5-8 pm

DISSOLVED
10585 AS 206 SW1 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC-ASP
1 / 14 0
10576 AS 207 ThZ 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
REYES, MICHIYO
AC-ASP
0 / 11 0
10584 AS 210 SW 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
REYES, MICHIYO
Section B
AC-ASP
0 / 11 0
10572 AS 210 WZ 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
TADEM, EDUARDO
Section A
AC-ASP
0 / 10 0
10577 AS 230 ThZ1 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
MAHIWO, SYLVANO
AC-ASP
2 / 10 0
10570 AS 234 SRA
Perspectives on Regional Disintegration
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
MAHIWO, SYLVANO
AC-ASP
1 / 10 0
10573 AS 235.2 WZ1 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
STA. ROMANA, JOSE SANTIAGO
FIC-STA. ROMANA
AC-ASP
5 / 10 0
10587 AS 236.2 SY 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
MAHIWO, SYLVANO
AC-ASP
1 / 13 0
10580 AS 236.3 FZ1 3.0 T 5-8PM res TBA
REYES, MICHIYO
AC-ASP
7 / 10 0
10568 AS 237.1 MZ4 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
ABEJO, RAYMUND ARTHUR
RAYMOND ABEJO - TEACHER IN CHARGE
AC-ASP
5 / 10 0
10581 AS 237.3 SR 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
BAE, KYUNGMIN
KYUNGMIN BAE (Faculty-In-Charge)
AC-ASP
4 / 10 0
10574 AS 250 WZ2 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC-ASP
5 / 10 0
10582 AS 252 SR1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
To be dissolved - Schedule transfer from Saturday 8:30-11:30 to Tuesday 5-8 pm

DISSOLVED
10594 AS 252 TZ1 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
DURANO, MARINA FE
AC-ASP
7 / 10 0
10583 AS 253 SR2 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
AC-ASP
6 / 10 0
10565 AS 254 ThZ2 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
ALICIAS-GAREN, MARIA DOLORES
Maria Dolores Alicias-Garen - Teacher in Charge
AC-ASP
3 / 10 0
10589 AS 255.1 SY2 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
LILA RAMOS SHAHANI-TEACHER IN CHARGE

DISSOLVED
10561 AS 255.2 MZ3 3.0 M 5-8PM res TBA
TADEM, EDUARDO
AC-ASP
2 / 13 0
10588 AS 255.3 SY1 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC-ASP
0 / 20 0
10596 AS 256 FZ1 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
MAHIWO, SYLVANO
AC-ASP
9 / 10 0
10566 AS 263 TZ3 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC-ASP
8 / 10 0
10575 AS 280 WZ3 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO

DISSOLVED
10578 AS 282 FZ 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO

DISSOLVED
10579 AS 284 WZ4 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC-ASP
4 / 10 0
10552 AS 298 MZ1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
Change of schedule from Monday to Thursday

DISSOLVED
10592 AS 298 ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC-ASP
8 / 10 0
10554 AS 299 TZ2 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC-ASP
0 / 10 0
10591 AS 300 AS3 6.0 TBA
TBA
AC-ASP
7 / 10 0