Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: P
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
60053 PA 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CPA 305
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
0 / 36 0
60052 PA 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 301
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
8 / 30 0
60054 PA 108 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 309
NICOLAS, ELEANOR
CPAGE
0 / 30 0
60055 PA 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CPA 306
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
8 / 30 0
60056 PA 111 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 306
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 41 0
60058 PA 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 306
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 34 0
60125 PA 113 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CPA 305
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
14 / 30 0
60091 PA 121 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 201
QUEBRAL, DON JEFFERY
CPAGE
0 / 41 0
60090 PA 121 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 305
QUEBRAL, DON JEFFERY
CPAGE
4 / 40 0
60059 PA 122 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CPA 305
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
0 / 31 0
60060 PA 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CPA 308
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 37 0
60122 PA 132 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec CPA 307A
PEREZ, CARMELA
CPAGE
5 / 20 0
60106 PA 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CPA 301
ARANDIA, HAYDE
CPAGE
0 / 33 0
60061 PA 141 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CPA 307A
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 43 0
60092 PA 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CPA 307A
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
12 / 30 0
60062 PA 142 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CPA 308
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 44 0
60124 PA 142 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec CPA 309
CASTILLO, MICHAEL ERIC
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60094 PA 143 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CPA 306
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
0 / 44 0
60093 PA 143 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CPA 308
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
22 / 40 0
60095 PA 146 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CPA 308
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
CPAGE
1 / 42 0
60120 PA 146 B 3.0 S 2-5PM lec CPA 305
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
CPAGE
11 / 40 0
60063 PA 151 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 308
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
0 / 33 0
60064 PA 161 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 305
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
0 / 40 0
60116 PA 161 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 309
NICOLAS, ELEANOR

DISSOLVED
60118 PA 161 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CPA 305
NICOLAS, ELEANOR
CPAGE
0 / 48 0
60096 PA 162 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CPA 305
CABANILLA, CORINNA FRANCES
CPAGE
4 / 40 0
60065 PA 172 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CPA 305
CUARESMA, JOCELYN

DISSOLVED
60066 PA 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CPA 305
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 42 0
60119 PA 172 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec CPA 309
CASTILLO, MICHAEL ERIC
CPAGE
24 / 40 0
60097 PA 191 THV
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CPA 308
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 58 0
60113 PA 191 THW
Special Problems on Local Government Administration
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CPA 301
BARUA-YAP, MARILYN
CPAGE
6 / 40 0
60067 PA 199.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CPA 309
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
1 / 40 0
60098 PA 199.1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CPA 308
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
3 / 30 0
60069 PA 199.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CPA 306
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
2 / 30 0
60068 PA 199.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CPA 308
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
3 / 30 0
60070 PA 201 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 307B
REYES, DANILO
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60099 PA 201 B 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CPA 301
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
0 / 31 0
60100 PA 208 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 301
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
6 / 25 0
60108 PA 208 B 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CPA 301
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
0 / 36 0
60071 PA 209 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 308
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
3 / 31 0
60121 PA 209 B 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BARUA-YAP, MARILYN
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60072 PA 213 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 305
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60073 PA 224 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 301
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60101 PA 232 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 306
CASTILLO, LOURDES

DISSOLVED
60102 PA 233 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 305
BRIONES, LEONOR
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60074 PA 239 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 305
CUARESMA, JOCELYN

DISSOLVED
60076 PA 242.2 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 307A
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
5 / 20 0
60075 PA 243 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 305
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
1 / 23 0
60077 PA 245 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CPA 306
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60103 PA 252 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 306
OCENAR, REMIGIO EDGARDO
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60078 PA 254 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 308
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60079 PA 258 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 306
OCENAR, REMIGIO EDGARDO
CPAGE
2 / 20 0
60080 PA 259 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 309
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
20 / 20 0
60081 PA 272 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 307A
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60082 PA 274 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 308
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
20 / 20 0
60083 PA 278 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 302
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
20 / 20 0
60109 PA 291 A
Environmental Governance
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAMBINO, RIA ADORACION
CPAGE
15 / 20 0
60084 PA 292 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 301
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60085 PA 299.2 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 305
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60114 PA 299.2 B 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 308
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
0 / 27 0
60115 PA 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
9 / 10 0
60104 PA 301 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 307B
REYES, DANILO
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60086 PA 302 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 307B
REYES, DANILO

DISSOLVED
60112 PA 323 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 306
CONCEALED
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60110 PA 327 UPV 3.0 S 8AM-5PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CPAGE
3 / 19 0
60087 PA 329 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec Conference Room
MENDOZA, MA. FE
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60105 PA 350 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec CPA 306
OCENAR, REMIGIO EDGARDO
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60123 PA 399 A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CPA 305
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60111 PA 399 UPV 3.0 F 8AM-5PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
3 / 19 0
60126 PA 400 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
8 / 10 0
60127 PA 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
10 / 10 0
15606 Pan Pil 12 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
CLETO, MARIA LUNA
DFPP
20 / 30 0
15607 Pan Pil 12 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 405
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
4 / 30 0
15608 Pan Pil 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 408
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15609 Pan Pil 12 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
CLETO, MARIA LUNA
DFPP
8 / 30 0
15610 Pan Pil 17 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 405
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15611 Pan Pil 17 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
ELISERIO, U
DFPP
8 / 30 0
15612 Pan Pil 17 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 406
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
7 / 30 0
15688 Pan Pil 17 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
ELISERIO, U

DISSOLVED
15689 Pan Pil 17 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 416
TBA
DFPP
29 / 30 0
15614 Pan Pil 17 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15690 Pan Pil 17 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 416
TBA
DFPP
30 / 30 0
15615 Pan Pil 17 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
5 / 30 0
15613 Pan Pil 17 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
ELISERIO, U
DFPP
30 / 30 0
15616 Pan Pil 19 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 209
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15617 Pan Pil 19 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15618 Pan Pil 19 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 408
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
18 / 30 0
15619 Pan Pil 19 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15620 Pan Pil 19 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
6 / 30 0
15621 Pan Pil 19 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
30 / 30 0
15622 Pan Pil 19 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
13 / 30 0
15623 Pan Pil 19 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
1 / 33 0
15681 Pan Pil 19 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
TBA
DFPP
4 / 4 0
15624 Pan Pil 19 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15691 Pan Pil 19 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
TBA

DISSOLVED
15692 Pan Pil 19 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 416
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
13 / 30 0
15627 Pan Pil 19 WDEG1 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec CAL 403
GONZALES, VLADIMEIR
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15625 Pan Pil 19 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 114
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15626 Pan Pil 19 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15628 Pan Pil 40 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
CHUA, APOLONIO
DFPP
23 / 30 0
15629 Pan Pil 103 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15697 Pan Pil 110 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15630 Pan Pil 161 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 210
CHUA, APOLONIO
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15632 Pan Pil 163 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 402
CLETO, MARIA LUNA
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15633 Pan Pil 165 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15634 Pan Pil 176 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 436
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15635 Pan Pil 186 MIJK1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 114
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15679 Pan Pil 222 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 407
GONZALES, VLADIMEIR
DFPP
1 / 15 0
15699 Pan Pil 222 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
REYES, PEDRO JUN
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15706 Pan Pil 240 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
LUMBERA, BIENVENIDO
DFPP
10 / 10 0
15702 Pan Pil 240 SNOP1 3.0 S 5-8PM lec CAL 209
LUMBERA, BIENVENIDO

DISSOLVED
15636 Pan Pil 246 TZQ1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc CAL 406
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15637 Pan Pil 261 MNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15700 Pan Pil 281 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CAL 405
REYES, PEDRO JUN
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15680 Pan Pil 281 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 407
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15638 Pan Pil 300 MIJK1 6.0 M 1-4PM thesis CAL 402
TBA
DFPP
13 / 15 0
15673 Pan Pil 302 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 406
LUCERO, ROSARIO
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15639 Pan Pil 310 MNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec CAL 405
ELISERIO, U
DFPP
14 / 15 0
15640 Pan Pil 340 HZQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec CAL 406
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15675 Pan Pil 370 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 402
CHUA, APOLONIO
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15674 Pan Pil 392 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CAL 402
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15641 Pan Pil 400 WNOP1 12.0 W 5-8PM diss CAL 405
TBA
DFPP
15 / 15 0
24855 PE 1 THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM lec V 211
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
DPE
5 / 24 0
24870 PE 1 THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM lec V 206
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24857 PE 1 THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM lec V 202
GUINTO-ADVIENTO, MARIA LUISA
DPE
0 / 26 0
24858 PE 1 THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec V 202
GUINTO-ADVIENTO, MARIA LUISA
DPE
9 / 24 0
24999 PE 1 WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM lec V 211
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
7 / 20 0
25000 PE 1 WFD-1 2.0 WF 10-11AM lec V 210
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
2 / 20 0
25001 PE 1 WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM lec V 210
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
4 / 20 0
24859 PE 1 WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec V 210
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
6 / 24 0
24860 PE 1 WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM lec V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
6 / 24 0
24856 PE 1 WFI-1 2.0 WF 1-2PM lec V 211
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24898 PE 2 CHL FGI 2.0 F 12-2PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
25 / 50 0
24996 PE 2 CHL FGI-1 2.0 F 12-2PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NINO

DISSOLVED
24897 PE 2 CHL HGI 2.0 Th 12-2PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA

DISSOLVED
24995 PE 2 CHL HGI-1 2.0 Th 12-2PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NINO
DPE
32 / 50 0
24878 PE 2 BR MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 37 0
25023 PE 2 BW-D MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE ALUM CTR
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 48 0
24947 PE 2 SCD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
24888 PE 2 BW-D MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE ALUM CTR
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
24879 PE 2 BR MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24948 PE 2 SCD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
24908 PE 2 JJ MEG 2.0 M 11AM-1PM PE JUDO RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Male
24889 PE 2 BW-D MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE ALUM CTR
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
25040 PE 2 NB-W MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
24925 PE 2 MJ MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE DANCE STUDIO
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
24967 PE 2 TR MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TRACK OVAL1
GIGATARAS, REY MICHAEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
24909 PE 2 JJ MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE JUDO RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0 For: Male
25021 PE 2 BW-T MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
24954 PE 2 SKD MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE POOL1
MENCIAS, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24985 PE 2 FLB MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25022 PE 2 BW-T MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
1 / 100 0
24955 PE 2 SKD MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE POOL1
MENCIAS, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24968 PE 2 TR MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TRACK OVAL1
GIGATARAS, REY MICHAEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
24861 PE 2 AKD SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE APR
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24892 PE 2 CH SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 36 0 For: Male(18 slots), Female(18 slots)
24963 PE 2 TK SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE DANCE AREA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24986 PE 2 FLB SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24904 PE 2 FFB SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TRACK OVAL1
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24893 PE 2 CH SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
1 / 36 0 For: Male(18 slots), Female(18 slots)
24964 PE 2 TK SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24862 PE 2 AKD SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE APR
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24905 PE 2 FFB SGI 2.0 S 12-2PM PE TRACK OVAL1
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24863 PE 2 AR SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE TBA
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
24895 PE 2 CHL TGI 2.0 T 12-2PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA

DISSOLVED
24993 PE 2 CHL TGI-1 2.0 T 12-2PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NINO
DPE
35 / 50 0
24949 PE 2 SCR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24942 PE 2 RF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
Venue: CHK Parking Lot
DPE
0 / 25 0
24959 PE 2 TD THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
15 / 35 0
25009 PE 2 TMB THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24960 PE 2 TD THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
23 / 35 0
24899 PE 2 CP THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
21 / 100 0
25010 PE 2 TMB THB-1 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24975 PE 2 WT-M THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE WTS RM
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
16 / 20 0 For: Male
24881 PE 2 BS-M THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
24951 PE 2 SD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 43 0 For: Male(20 slots), Female(20 slots)
24932 PE 2 OR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
6 / 100 0
25011 PE 2 TMB THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24938 PE 2 PF THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE APR
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
1 / 33 0
25012 PE 2 TMB THC-1 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24916 PE 2 LD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
25037 PE 2 BNB THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE V 300
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24912 PE 2 JU THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 20 0
25004 PE 2 PG THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24882 PE 2 BS-W THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE BS CRT 1
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
24976 PE 2 WT-M THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE WTS RM
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
12 / 20 0 For: Male
25005 PE 2 PG THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25015 PE 2 Y THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24930 PE 2 MSP THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE V 206
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
1 / 20 0
25024 PE 2 BW-D THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE ALUM CTR
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
7 / 45 0
24913 PE 2 JU THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25025 PE 2 BW-D THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE ALUM CTR
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
24883 PE 2 BS-W THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: Female
24867 PE 2 BD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE BS CRT 2&3
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
DPE
1 / 24 0
24914 PE 2 JU THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24866 PE 2 AD-ST THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
0 / 33 0 For: Female
24956 PE 2 STD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24931 PE 2 MSP THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE V 206
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24988 PE 2 Y THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 26 0
24926 PE 2 MJ THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 21 0
24871 PE 2 BD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
DPE
1 / 24 0
24958 PE 2 FIN THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE POOL1
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
2 / 30 0
24965 PE 2 TMB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE V ROOFTOP
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DPE
0 / 31 0
24934 PE 2 PF THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE DANCE STUDIO
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 20 0 For: Male(10 slots), Female(10 slots)
25002 PE 2 BNB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE V 300
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24943 PE 2 RFM THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE ARC RANGE
HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
DPE
7 / 25 0
24957 PE 2 STD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24910 PE 2 JJ THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE JUDO RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Male
24872 PE 2 BD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
DPE
4 / 24 0
24966 PE 2 TMB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE V ROOFTOP
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24873 PE 2 BL THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE DANCE STUDIO
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Female
24911 PE 2 JJ THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE JUDO RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DPE
1 / 21 0 For: Male
24906 PE 2 FIN THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE POOL1
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
10 / 30 0
24940 PE 2 PG THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE V ROOFTOP
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24944 PE 2 RFM THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE ARC RANGE
HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
DPE
4 / 25 0
24987 PE 2 FTSL THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24989 PE 2 Y THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
24974 PE 2 WR THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE JUDO RM
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 20 0 For: Male
24979 PE 2 WT-M THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE WTS RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Male
24907 PE 2 FIN THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE POOL1
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24880 PE 2 BRW THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DPE
0 / 30 0
24941 PE 2 PG THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE V ROOFTOP
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24945 PE 2 RFM THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
DPE
6 / 25 0
24990 PE 2 SW THQ 2.0 TTh 7-8:30AM PE POOL1
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
DPE
2 / 25 0 For: NIGS(25 slots)
25006 PE 2 SCL TIJ 2.0 T 1-3PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25007 PE 2 SCL TKL 2.0 T 3-5PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24936 PE 2 PF WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE DANCE STUDIO
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
1 / 24 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24961 PE 2 TD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
20 / 35 0
25019 PE 2 Y WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE V 300
CAGAS, JONATHAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 23 0 For: Female
24991 PE 2 CHD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NINO
DPE
0 / 25 0
24923 PE 2 MBD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24950 PE 2 SCR WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
0 / 36 0
24900 PE 2 CP WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
25020 PE 2 Y WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE V 300
CAGAS, JONATHAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 20 0 For: Male
24937 PE 2 PF WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE STUDIO
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
1 / 24 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24924 PE 2 MBD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24992 PE 2 CHD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NINO
DPE
0 / 25 0
25032 PE 2 PTQ WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
PAGADUAN, JEFFREY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24927 PE 2 MJG WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE CHK GBR
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
DPE
28 / 36 0
24902 PE 2 F WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
PAUNIL, JOSHUA JERAHMEEL FERNANDO
DPE
1 / 20 0
24921 PE 2 LTD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24876 PE 2 BNB WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V 300
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24865 PE 2 AD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE APR
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
0 / 25 0
24952 PE 2 SD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
3 / 40 0 For: Male(20 slots), Female(20 slots)
24884 PE 2 BS-W WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
24933 PE 2 OR WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
24885 PE 2 BW-D WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE ALUM CTR
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
1 / 45 0
24901 PE 2 CT WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24981 PE 2 WT-F WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE WTS RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Female
24877 PE 2 BNB WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V 300
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24969 PE 2 V WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: Male
24886 PE 2 BW-D WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE ALUM CTR
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
24935 PE 2 PF WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
1 / 20 0 For: Male(10 slots), Female(10 slots)
24917 PE 2 LD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
1 / 40 0
24953 PE 2 SFD-W WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: Female
24922 PE 2 LTD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24875 PE 2 BLS WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE POOL1
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
2 / 25 0
24903 PE 2 F WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
PAUNIL, JOSHUA JERAHMEEL FERNANDO
DPE
0 / 21 0
24928 PE 2 MJG WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE CHK GBR
CACES, MA. LOUELLA

DISSOLVED
25033 PE 2 PTQ WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
PAGADUAN, JEFFREY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24887 PE 2 BW-D WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE ALUM CTR
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
3 / 45 0
24970 PE 2 V WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: Male
25029 PE 2 PTQ WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT

DISSOLVED
24946 PE 2 SASD WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
25039 PE 2 BS-M WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
25034 PE 2 PTQ WFE-1 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
PAGADUAN, JEFFREY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25008 PE 2 SW WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE POOL1
UY, NATALIA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25030 PE 2 PTQ WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24890 PE 2 BW-D WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE ALUM CTR
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
24919 PE 2 LD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE V ROOFTOP
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24929 PE 2 MJG WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE CHK GBR
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
DPE
21 / 36 0
25027 PE 2 SASD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24874 PE 2 BLD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE APR
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
24971 PE 2 V WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: Female
25003 PE 2 BS-W WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE BS CRT 1
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
24939 PE 2 PG WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE TBA
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
Venue: CHK Parking Lot
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24972 PE 2 V WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: Female
24891 PE 2 BW-D WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE ALUM CTR
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
25013 PE 2 UF WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24918 PE 2 LD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24977 PE 2 WT-M WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE WTS RM
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
9 / 20 0 For: Male
25031 PE 2 PTQ WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24920 PE 2 LD WFI-1 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE V ROOFTOP
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24978 PE 2 WT-M WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE WTS RM
CACES, MA. LOUELLA
FOR MEN ONLY

DISSOLVED
24915 PE 2 JU WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 20 0
25014 PE 2 UF WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24864 PE 2 AD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE APR
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25035 PE 2 PTQ WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25038 PE 2 RF WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24980 PE 2 WT-M WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE WTS RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Male
25017 PE 2 PLT WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE V 300
CAGAS, JONATHAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Female
24973 PE 2 WF WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
1 / 25 0
25036 PE 2 PTQ WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TBA
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25018 PE 2 PLT WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE V 300
CAGAS, JONATHAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Male
25026 PE 2 SW WFQ 2.0 WF 7-8:30AM PE POOL1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: NIGS(25 slots)
24896 PE 2 CHL WGI 2.0 W 12-2PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
50 / 50 0
24994 PE 2 CHL WGI-1 2.0 W 12-2PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
39 / 50 0
24894 PE 3 CH SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
Prerequisite PE 2 CHESS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0 For: Male(18 slots), Female(18 slots)
25041 PE 3 AKD SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
8 / 20 0
24997 PE 3 CHD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NINO
Pre-requisite PE 2 CHEERDANCE
DPE
23 / 25 0
25016 PE 3 Y THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
Pre-requisite PE 2 YOGA
DPE
10 / 20 0
24983 PE 3 STD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
Pre-requisite PE 2 STREETDANCE
DPE
23 / 30 0
24984 PE 3 TD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
Pre-requisite PE 2 TAP DANCE
DPE
33 / 35 0
24998 PE 3 CHD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NINO
Pre-requisite PE 2 CHEERDANCE
DPE
22 / 25 0
24982 PE 3 JU WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
Pre-requisite PE 2 JUDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25028 PE 4 VR MF1 2.0 MTWThF 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DPE
157 / 500 0
25402 PEd 91 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec APR
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
25403 PEd 91 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: CHK
25517 PEd 91 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
11 / 20 0
25404 PEd 92 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
25477 PEd 93 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 206
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: CHK
25405 PEd 93 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
25441 PEd 94 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec V 204A
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
25442 PEd 95 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 210
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
4 / 20 0 For: CHK
25500 PEd 120.1 MCE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec NEW GYM
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
6 / 25 0
25422 PEd 120.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NEW GYM
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
1 / 25 0 For: CHK
25423 PEd 120.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NEW GYM
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
3 / 25 0
25424 PEd 121.2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25425 PEd 122.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TRACK OVAL1
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25475 PEd 122.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TRACK OVAL1
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25489 PEd 130.2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POOL1
UY, NATALIA
Pre-requisite PED 130.1
DSS
8 / 24 0
25484 PEd 132.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NINO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25426 PEd 133.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 2&3
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
7 / 24 0
25427 PEd 134.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25428 PEd 134.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25499 PEd 135.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25429 PEd 135.2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TENNIS CRT
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DSS
9 / 20 0
25430 PEd 139.2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25431 PEd 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DSS
11 / 40 0
25519 PEd 153.1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25432 PEd 153.1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25433 PEd 154 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25434 PEd 155.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DSS
9 / 25 0
25435 PEd 172 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ARC RANGE
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25436 PEd 172 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
0 / 24 0
25507 PEd 174 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V 210
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25437 PEd 174 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 204A
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25439 PEd 190 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec V 210
CHUA, MICHAEL RAINIER
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: CHK, Dip ESS
25438 PEd 190 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 204A
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
25490 PEd 194 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 204A
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
24 / 24 0
25508 PEd 196 MCE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM prac V 202
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 19 0
25491 PEd 196 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM prac TBA
ESPINA, LEANNE
DSS
0 / 17 0 For: Cert SS
25492 PEd 197 TLN 5.0 T 4-7PM lec V 207
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DSS
1 / 12 0 For: B PE
25518 PEd 197 TLN-1 5.0 T 4-7PM lec V 206
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
12 / 20 0
43057 Persyan 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 400C
ANIRAN, MOHAMMAD
Lingg
10 / 15 0
43058 Persyan 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 400C
ANIRAN, MOHAMMAD
Prerequisite: Persyan 10
Lingg
15 / 15 0
42486 Philo 1 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM disc PH 317
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
1 / 35 0
42565 Philo 1 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM disc PH 108-110
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42451 Philo 1 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc PH 312-314
PEREZ, ARTURO
Philo
0 / 50 0
42452 Philo 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 420
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 45 0
42453 Philo 1 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 312-314
PEREZ, ARTURO
Philo
0 / 50 0
42454 Philo 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 420
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 45 0
42455 Philo 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 408
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 35 0
42456 Philo 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 317
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 35 0
42457 Philo 1 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 45 0
42458 Philo 1 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 306
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 35 0
42459 Philo 1 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 406
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
1 / 35 0
42548 Philo 1 THU7 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
1 / 35 0
42460 Philo 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 317
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 35 0
42461 Philo 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
3 / 35 0
42462 Philo 1 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 46 0
42463 Philo 1 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 306
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
2 / 35 0
42564 Philo 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH Pilar Herrera
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
1 / 45 0
42464 Philo 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 317
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 35 0
42570 Philo 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
5 / 35 0
42465 Philo 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 46 0
42571 Philo 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
PEREZ, ARTURO
Philo
0 / 39 0
42467 Philo 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
2 / 35 0
42468 Philo 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 108-110
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 46 0
42469 Philo 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
4 / 35 0
42470 Philo 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
1 / 45 0
42471 Philo 1 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42472 Philo 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 37 0
42474 Philo 1 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 38 0
42558 Philo 1 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 312-314
PEREZ, ARTURO
Philo
0 / 50 0
42475 Philo 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 222
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
1 / 45 0
42476 Philo 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 317
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 35 0
42477 Philo 1 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 312-314
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
1 / 45 0
42478 Philo 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 317
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 35 0
42479 Philo 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 35 0
42569 Philo 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 35 0
42480 Philo 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 317
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 35 0
42481 Philo 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 39 0
42482 Philo 1 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 222
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
5 / 35 0
42566 Philo 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH Pilar Herrera
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
1 / 45 0
42483 Philo 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
3 / 35 0
42484 Philo 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 108-110
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 46 0
42485 Philo 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42487 Philo 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
4 / 35 0
42488 Philo 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
1 / 35 0
42555 Philo 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 422
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42556 Philo 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 308-310
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
0 / 46 0
42490 Philo 10 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
4 / 35 0
42559 Philo 10 WFQ2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc PH 312-314
PEREZ, ARTURO
Philo
1 / 45 0
42491 Philo 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
4 / 35 0
42557 Philo 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 319
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42493 Philo 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 312-314
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42494 Philo 10 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 317
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
5 / 30 0
42496 Philo 10 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc PH 317
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
3 / 30 0
42497 Philo 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 420
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
1 / 45 0
42498 Philo 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 319
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
3 / 35 0
42499 Philo 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
6 / 35 0
42500 Philo 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc PH 317
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
4 / 30 0
42501 Philo 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 317
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
3 / 30 0
42503 Philo 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 420
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
2 / 31 0
42504 Philo 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 222
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 45 0
42505 Philo 11 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 420
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
5 / 35 0
42506 Philo 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
0 / 35 0
42507 Philo 12 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 420
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
3 / 35 0
42508 Philo 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 319
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 20 0
42509 Philo 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc FC 3029
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 17 0
42510 Philo 110 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
1 / 15 0
42511 Philo 112 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc FC 3029
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 15 0
42512 Philo 112 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
1 / 18 0
42563 Philo 114 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
2 / 15 0
42562 Philo 120 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
1 / 25 0
42513 Philo 150 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 319
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
10 / 25 0
42514 Philo 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 222
VERA CRUZ, SAMUEL
Philo
4 / 25 0
42515 Philo 160 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 418
SY, PETER
Philo
11 / 25 0
42516 Philo 171 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 319
SY, PETER
Philo
0 / 25 0
42517 Philo 174 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 317
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
2 / 25 0
42518 Philo 174 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 418
SY, PETER

DISSOLVED
42519 Philo 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 317
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 25 0
42520 Philo 175 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc PH 319
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
1 / 25 0
42521 Philo 176 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 319
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42522 Philo 176 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 319
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
5 / 25 0
42523 Philo 197 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 222
VERA CRUZ, SAMUEL
Philo
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
42547 Philo 198 THY
Philosophy of Science
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 222
VERA CRUZ, SAMUEL
Philo
11 / 15 0
42525 Philo 198 TNOP
Ethics and Political Economy
3.0 T 5-8PM disc PH 306
OCHANGCO, ARMANDO
Philo
5 / 15 0
42526 Philo 198 WFX
Theories of Justice
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 15 0
42549 Philo 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 10 0
42561 Philo 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 6 0
42527 Philo 201 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM seminar FC 3029
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
4 / 15 0
42528 Philo 204 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM disc PH 222
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
5 / 15 0
42530 Philo 250 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc PH 312-314
PEREZ, ARTURO

DISSOLVED
42529 Philo 250 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM disc FC 3029
VERA CRUZ, SAMUEL
Philo
6 / 15 0
42551 Philo 280 TNOP
Habermas: Facts and Norms
3.0 T 5-8PM seminar FC 3029
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
5 / 15 0
42533 Philo 285 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM seminar PH 306
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
5 / 15 0
42550 Philo 290 WWX
Environmental Ethics
3.0 W 1-4PM disc FC 3029
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
10 / 15 0
42534 Philo 292 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar PH 319
EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS JULIUS
Philo
5 / 15 0
42535 Philo 293 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM seminar PH 312-314
PEREZ, ARTURO
Philo
3 / 15 0
42553 Philo 296 TZQ
Justice and Equality
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc PH 319
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
8 / 15 0
42538 Philo 298 SJKL
Ethics and Political Economy
3.0 S 2-5PM disc PH 317
OCHANGCO, ARMANDO
Philo
11 / 15 0
42536 Philo 298 TJKL
The Foundations of Postmodernity: Kant, Nietzsche, Heidegger
3.0 T 2-5PM disc FC 3029
DAVID, LUIS
Philo
9 / 15 0
42537 Philo 298 TXY
Wittgenstein
3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM disc PH 404
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
11 / 15 0
42539 Philo 300 TBA3u 3.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
3 / 5 0
42540 Philo 300 TBA6u 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 5 0
42552 Philo 304 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc FC 3029
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
2 / 10 0
42541 Philo 311 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM seminar FC 3029
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
6 / 10 0
42542 Philo 330 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar PH 406
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
5 / 10 0
42543 Philo 350 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc PH 222
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
3 / 10 0
42544 Philo 376 HNOP
Ethics and Political Economy
3.0 Th 5-8PM disc PH 406
OCHANGCO, ARMANDO

DISSOLVED
42554 Philo 376 WZQ
Liberty and Rights
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc PH 319
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL

DISSOLVED
42560 Philo 393 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM disc TBA
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
7 / 10 0
42546 Philo 400 TBA12u 12.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 5 0
42545 Philo 400 TBA6u 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 5 0
15642 Phil Stud 12 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 406
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
29 / 30 0
15643 Phil Stud 12 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY

DISSOLVED
15644 Phil Stud 12 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 323
INIEGO, FLORENTINO

DISSOLVED
15645 Phil Stud 12 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO

DISSOLVED
15646 Phil Stud 101 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 323
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
DFPP
22 / 25 0
15647 Phil Stud 193 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15678 Phil Stud 198 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM res CAL 406
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15648 Phil Stud 199 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
23 / 25 0
15695 Phil Stud 200 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 402
TBA
DFPP
16 / 25 0
41355 Physics 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP103
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 65 0
41356 Physics 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP103
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 66 0
41546 Physics 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP LP103
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 64 0
41359 Physics 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP LP103
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 65 0
41360 Physics 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP103
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 66 0
41351 Physics 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP103
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 67 0
41352 Physics 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP103
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 65 0
41547 Physics 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP LP103
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 65 0
41358 Physics 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP LP103
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 68 0
41354 Physics 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP103
BATAC, RENE
NIP
1 / 65 0
41406 Physics 71 TWHFA 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41632 Physics 71 TWHFA1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
LACABA, ARRIANE
NIP
0 / 20 0
41407 Physics 71 TWHFA-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; ZOSA, MYLES ALLEN
NIP
2 / 21 0
41633 Physics 71 TWHFA1-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
LACABA, ARRIANE; LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
0 / 20 0
41634 Physics 71 TWHFA1-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
LACABA, ARRIANE; ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
0 / 20 0
41635 Physics 71 TWHFA1-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
LACABA, ARRIANE; PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
1 / 20 0
41408 Physics 71 TWHFA-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41409 Physics 71 TWHFA-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 21 0
41410 Physics 71 TWHFA-4 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 21 0
41411 Physics 71 TWHFA-5 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
1 / 21 0
41412 Physics 71 TWHFR 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41413 Physics 71 TWHFR-1 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
0 / 24 0 For: MATH(10 slots)
41414 Physics 71 TWHFR-2 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
BENDICIO, ALVIN KRISTOPHER; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41415 Physics 71 TWHFR-3 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 24 0
41416 Physics 71 TWHFR-4 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F207; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41417 Physics 71 TWHFR-5 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F210; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41418 Physics 71 TWHFU 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 22 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41419 Physics 71 TWHFU-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 22 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41420 Physics 71 TWHFU-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
FLORES, MARVIN; DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
0 / 22 0 For: NIGS(5 slots)
41421 Physics 71 TWHFU-3 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F206; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
FLORES, MARVIN; PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
0 / 22 0
41422 Physics 71 TWHFU-4 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F207; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
FLORES, MARVIN; LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
0 / 22 0
41423 Physics 71 TWHFU-5 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F210; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
FLORES, MARVIN; ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
0 / 22 0
41424 Physics 71 TWHFV 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41662 Physics 71 TWHFV1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41425 Physics 71 TWHFV-1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; BENDICIO, ALVIN KRISTOPHER
NIP
0 / 21 0
41664 Physics 71 TWHFV1-1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP102
FLORES, MARVIN; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41665 Physics 71 TWHFV1-2 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
1 / 20 0
41666 Physics 71 TWHFV1-3 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F209; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
DASALLAS, LEAN; NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN
NIP
1 / 20 0
41426 Physics 71 TWHFV-2 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 21 0
41427 Physics 71 TWHFV-3 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41428 Physics 71 TWHFV-4 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F207; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
0 / 21 0
41429 Physics 71 TWHFV-5 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F210; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
0 / 21 0
41430 Physics 71 TWHFW 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
PEDEMONTE, GEROLD
NIP
0 / 23 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41687 Physics 71 TWHFW1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F209; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F209
BENDICIO, ALVIN KRISTOPHER
NIP
0 / 18 0
41431 Physics 71 TWHFW-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
PEDEMONTE, GEROLD; DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
0 / 22 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41688 Physics 71 TWHFW1-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F209
BENDICIO, ALVIN KRISTOPHER
NIP
0 / 18 0
41689 Physics 71 TWHFW1-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F209
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; BENDICIO, ALVIN KRISTOPHER
NIP
1 / 18 0
41432 Physics 71 TWHFW-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
PEDEMONTE, GEROLD; ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
0 / 22 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41433 Physics 71 TWHFW-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
PEDEMONTE, GEROLD; NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN
NIP
0 / 22 0
41434 Physics 71 TWHFW-4 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F207; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
PEDEMONTE, GEROLD; PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
0 / 22 0
41435 Physics 71 TWHFW-5 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F210; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
PEDEMONTE, GEROLD; BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE
NIP
1 / 22 0
41436 Physics 71 TWHFX 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
AGAPITO, KENDRICK
NIP
0 / 23 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41636 Physics 71 TWHFX1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41437 Physics 71 TWHFX-1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
1 / 23 0 For: MATH(10 slots)
41637 Physics 71 TWHFX1-1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41638 Physics 71 TWHFX1-2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN; PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
0 / 20 0
41639 Physics 71 TWHFX1-3 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F209; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE; NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41438 Physics 71 TWHFX-2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; BENDICIO, ALVIN KRISTOPHER
NIP
0 / 23 0
41439 Physics 71 TWHFX-3 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 23 0
41440 Physics 71 TWHFX-4 4.0 TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101; F 2:50-3:45PM disc NIP F207
AGAPITO, KENDRICK
NIP
1 / 23 0
41441 Physics 71 TWHFX-5 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F210; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
0 / 23 0
41448 Physics 71.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F106
ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
1 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41449 Physics 71.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F108
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL
NIP
0 / 27 0
41456 Physics 71.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
ALVAREZ, JUSTIN
NIP
3 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41457 Physics 71.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL
NIP
5 / 27 0
41464 Physics 71.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F106
ALVAREZ, JUSTIN
NIP
5 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41465 Physics 71.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F108
TARUN, ANJALI
NIP
6 / 27 0
41446 Physics 71.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F106
NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN
NIP
1 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41447 Physics 71.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F108
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 27 0
41454 Physics 71.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
PEDEMONTE, GEROLD
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41455 Physics 71.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: MATH(8 slots)
41462 Physics 71.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F106
LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
5 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41463 Physics 71.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F108
ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
0 / 27 0
41442 Physics 71.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F106
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41443 Physics 71.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F108
TARUN, ANJALI
NIP
0 / 27 0
41450 Physics 71.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
PEDEMONTE, GEROLD
NIP
1 / 27 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41451 Physics 71.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
TARUN, ANJALI
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41458 Physics 71.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F106
LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
1 / 27 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41459 Physics 71.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F108
ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41444 Physics 71.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F106
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 27 0
41445 Physics 71.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F108
ZOSA, MYLES ALLEN
NIP
1 / 27 0
41452 Physics 71.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41453 Physics 71.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41460 Physics 71.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F106
ALVAREZ, JUSTIN
NIP
1 / 27 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41461 Physics 71.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F108
ESCOTO, ESMERANDO
NIP
1 / 27 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41548 Physics 71.1 WKL 1.0 W 3-5PM lab NIP F106
PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
0 / 27 0 For: BS Bio(21 slots)
41466 Physics 72 TWHFA 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP104; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER
NIP
0 / 26 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
41467 Physics 72 TWHFA-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER; BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
0 / 24 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
41468 Physics 72 TWHFA-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER; PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
0 / 24 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
41469 Physics 72 TWHFA-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER; ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH
NIP
1 / 24 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41470 Physics 72 TWHFA-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER; TARUN, ANJALI
NIP
2 / 24 0
41471 Physics 72 TWHFA-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER; VENTURA, MARIA ELOISA
NIP
0 / 24 0
41472 Physics 72 TWHFR 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP102; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
ALVAREZ, JUSTIN
NIP
0 / 19 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41473 Physics 72 TWHFR-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
ALVAREZ, JUSTIN; VANCE, JAMES
NIP
0 / 19 0
41474 Physics 72 TWHFR-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
ALVAREZ, JUSTIN; TARUN, ANJALI
NIP
0 / 19 0
41475 Physics 72 TWHFR-3 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH; ALVAREZ, JUSTIN
NIP
0 / 19 0
41691 Physics 72 TWHFR-4 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F210; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
VENTURA, MARIA ELOISA; ALVAREZ, JUSTIN
NIP
0 / 19 0
41476 Physics 72 TWHFU 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP104; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41477 Physics 72 TWHFU-1 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO; VANCE, JAMES
NIP
0 / 20 0
41478 Physics 72 TWHFU-2 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO

DISSOLVED
41479 Physics 72 TWHFU-3 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F206; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO; ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
NIP
0 / 20 0
41625 Physics 72 TWHFU-4 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F207; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO; TARUN, ANJALI
NIP
0 / 20 0
41626 Physics 72 TWHFU-5 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F210; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE; DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
1 / 20 0
41480 Physics 72 TWHFV 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
lec moved to NIP LP104, disc moved to NIP F207
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41481 Physics 72 TWHFV-1 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO; ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
lec moved to NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 20 0
41482 Physics 72 TWHFV-2 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM; TARUN, ANJALI
lec moved to NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: MATH(16 slots)
41483 Physics 72 TWHFV-3 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
ZOSA, MYLES ALLEN; ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
lec moved to NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: MATH(17 slots)
41640 Physics 72 TWHFV-4 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP104; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM; BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
1 / 20 0
41668 Physics 72 TWHFV-5 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F207; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE; ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
NIP
1 / 20 0
41484 Physics 72 TWHFW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
CANESO, DIANE
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41485 Physics 72 TWHFW-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
CANESO, DIANE; BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: CHE(20 slots)
41486 Physics 72 TWHFW-2 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TARE, JEFFREY; CANESO, DIANE
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: CHE(20 slots)
41487 Physics 72 TWHFW-3 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F206; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
LACABA, ARRIANE; CANESO, DIANE
NIP
2 / 20 0
41488 Physics 72 TWHFX 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP104; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP104
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41489 Physics 72 TWHFX-1 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP104
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
0 / 20 0
41490 Physics 72 TWHFX-2 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP104
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; TARE, JEFFREY
NIP
0 / 20 0
41491 Physics 72 TWHFX-3 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F206; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP104
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; LACABA, ARRIANE
NIP
0 / 20 0
41492 Physics 72 TWHFX-4 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F207; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP104
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: MATH(16 slots)
41493 Physics 72 TWHFX-5 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F210; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP104
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; TARUN, ANJALI
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: MATH(17 slots)
41500 Physics 72.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F102
AGAPITO, KENDRICK
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41501 Physics 72.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F104
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN
NIP
0 / 21 0
41508 Physics 72.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN
NIP
6 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41509 Physics 72.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
LACABA, ARRIANE
NIP
3 / 21 0
41516 Physics 72.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F102
VANCE, JAMES
NIP
6 / 21 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
41517 Physics 72.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F104
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
NIP
2 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41498 Physics 72.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F102
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41499 Physics 72.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F104
BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
0 / 21 0
41506 Physics 72.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
PRESBITERO, LOUELLA ALVA
NIP
4 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41507 Physics 72.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
4 / 21 0
41514 Physics 72.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F102
ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM

DISSOLVED
41515 Physics 72.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F104
VANCE, JAMES
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41494 Physics 72.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F102
BENDICIO, ALVIN KRISTOPHER
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41495 Physics 72.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F104
VANCE, JAMES
NIP
0 / 21 0
41502 Physics 72.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH
NIP
2 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41503 Physics 72.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
2 / 21 0
41510 Physics 72.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F102
VANCE, JAMES
NIP
2 / 21 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
41511 Physics 72.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F104
BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41496 Physics 72.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F102
VENTURA, MARIA ELOISA
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41497 Physics 72.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F104
ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH
NIP
0 / 21 0
41504 Physics 72.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
VENTURA, MARIA ELOISA
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41505 Physics 72.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
LACABA, ARRIANE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41512 Physics 72.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F102
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41513 Physics 72.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F104
ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH
NIP
1 / 21 0
41518 Physics 73 TWHFA 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP103; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41684 Physics 73 TWHFA1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP F205
TARE, JEFFREY
NIP
0 / 19 0
41519 Physics 73 TWHFA-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO; LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
41685 Physics 73 TWHFA1-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP F205
TARE, JEFFREY; ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
NIP
0 / 18 0
41686 Physics 73 TWHFA1-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP F205
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; TARE, JEFFREY
NIP
0 / 19 0
41520 Physics 73 TWHFA-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO; BENDICIO, ALVIN KRISTOPHER
NIP
0 / 20 0
41521 Physics 73 TWHFA-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO; VANCE, JAMES
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: DMMM(20 slots)
41669 Physics 73 TWHFA-4 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO; CANESO, DIANE
NIP
0 / 19 0
41528 Physics 73 TWHFL 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP LP104; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP104
LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 22 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots)
41529 Physics 73 TWHFL-1 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F201; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP104
VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER; LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
41530 Physics 73 TWHFL-2 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F202; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP104
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 21 0
41531 Physics 73 TWHFL-3 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F206; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP104
FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO; LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 21 0
41532 Physics 73 TWHFL-4 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F207; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP104
LORENZO, LEODEGARIO; CANESO, DIANE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41533 Physics 73 TWHFL-5 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F210; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP104
LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 20 0
41672 Physics 73 TWHFL-6 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F203; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN; LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 21 0
41522 Physics 73 TWHFW 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP104; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: BS Geol(20 slots)
41523 Physics 73 TWHFW-1 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL; LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
41673 Physics 73 TWHFW-10 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL; BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41524 Physics 73 TWHFW-2 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL; VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: DMMM(20 slots)
41525 Physics 73 TWHFW-3 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F206; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL; VANCE, JAMES
NIP
0 / 20 0
41526 Physics 73 TWHFW-4 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F207; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL; NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41527 Physics 73 TWHFW-5 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F210; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
BUNAO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL; FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO
NIP
0 / 20 0
41670 Physics 73 TWHFW-6 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41671 Physics 73 TWHFW-9 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41537 Physics 73.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F101
DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots)
41541 Physics 73.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots), DChE(8 slots)
41545 Physics 73.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TARE, JEFFREY
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots), DChE(8 slots)
41536 Physics 73.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F101
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots), DChE(8 slots)
41540 Physics 73.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
TARE, JEFFREY
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots)
41544 Physics 73.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots)
41549 Physics 73.1 HKL 1.0 Th 3-5PM lab NIP F101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(20 slots)
41534 Physics 73.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F101
BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots), DChE(7 slots)
41538 Physics 73.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots)
41542 Physics 73.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F101
BLANCA-OCAMPO, GLAIZA ROSE
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(15 slots)
41535 Physics 73.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F101
CANESO, DIANE
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots)
41539 Physics 73.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
TARE, JEFFREY
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DMMM(6 slots), DChE(7 slots)
41543 Physics 73.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(5 slots), DChE(7 slots)
41563 Physics 101 WFR 4.0 T 8:30-9:45AM lec NIP F201; WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
GARCIA, WILSON; CANESO, DIANE
NIP
0 / 20 0
41564 Physics 101 WFR-1 4.0 T 8:30-10AM lec NIP F202; WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
GARCIA, WILSON; DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
0 / 20 0
41565 Physics 101 WFR-2 4.0 T 8:30-10AM lec NIP F203; WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
GARCIA, WILSON; AGAPITO, KENDRICK
NIP
0 / 20 0
41566 Physics 101 WFR-3 4.0 T 8:30-10AM lec NIP F206; WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
GARCIA, WILSON; VILLEGAS, KRISTIAN HAUSER
NIP
2 / 20 0
41567 Physics 101 WFR-4 4.0 T 8:30-10AM lec NIP F207; WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
GARCIA, WILSON; FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO
NIP
3 / 20 0
41568 Physics 101 WFR-5 4.0 T 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210; WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
GARCIA, WILSON; ZOSA, MYLES ALLEN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41590 Physics 101.1 MBCD 1.0 M 8-11AM lab NIP F106
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 20 0
41591 Physics 101.1 MBCD-1 1.0 M 8-11AM lab NIP F108
BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
0 / 20 0
41592 Physics 101.1 MEGI 1.0 M 11AM-2PM lab NIP F106
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
0 / 20 0
41593 Physics 101.1 MEGI-1 1.0 M 11AM-2PM lab NIP F108
BAREZA, NESTOR
NIP
0 / 20 0
41594 Physics 101.1 MJKL 1.0 M 2-5PM lab NIP F106
ZOSA, MYLES ALLEN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41595 Physics 101.1 MJKL-1 1.0 M 2-5PM lab NIP F108
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
7 / 20 0
41569 Physics 103 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104; W 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F201
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 11 0
41362 Physics 103 THR-1 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104; W 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F202
LIM, MAY; ACUÑA, JAN TRISTRAM
NIP
0 / 11 0
41570 Physics 103 THR-2 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104; W 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F203
LIM, MAY; VANCE, JAMES
NIP
0 / 10 0
41571 Physics 103 THR-3 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104; W 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F206
LIM, MAY; LAMSEN, NOEL
NIP
0 / 10 0
41572 Physics 103 THR-4 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104; W 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F207
LIM, MAY; NAYGA, MARY MADELYNN
NIP
0 / 10 0
41573 Physics 103 THR-5 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104; W 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F210
LIM, MAY; LORENZO, LEODEGARIO
NIP
0 / 10 0
41596 Physics 103.1 MBCD 1.0 M 8-11AM lab NIP F102
ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH
NIP
0 / 12 0
41597 Physics 103.1 MBCD-1 1.0 M 8-11AM lab NIP F104
VENTURA, MARIA ELOISA
NIP
0 / 12 0
41598 Physics 103.1 MEGI 1.0 M 11AM-2PM lab NIP F102
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 12 0
41599 Physics 103.1 MEGI-1 1.0 M 11AM-2PM lab NIP F104
TARUN, ANJALI
NIP
0 / 12 0
41600 Physics 103.1 MJKL 1.0 M 2-5PM lab NIP F102
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 15 0
41601 Physics 103.1 MJKL-1 1.0 M 2-5PM lab NIP F104
TBA
To be dissolved. Email reg.liknayan@gmail.com to transfer sections.

DISSOLVED
41677 Physics 104 WFBC 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec NIP F204
BATAC, RENE
NIP
7 / 20 0
41575 Physics 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F205
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
35 / 40 0
41365 Physics 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP102
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
7 / 80 0
41618 Physics 122 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F205
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
9 / 30 0
41630 Physics 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F205
GARCIA, WILSON

DISSOLVED
41629 Physics 122 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
GARCIA, WILSON

DISSOLVED
41683 Physics 122 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
41574 Physics 122 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F204
GARCIA, WILSON
To be dissolved. Please transfer to the THU section.

DISSOLVED
41368 Physics 132 THU 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F205
MAGPANTAY, JOSE
NIP
3 / 50 0
41576 Physics 141 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F205
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
14 / 50 0
41660 Physics 142 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
17 / 20 0
41370 Physics 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
NIP
13 / 40 0
41552 Physics 166 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
15 / 30 0
41553 Physics 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
TBA
To be dissolved. Please transfer to THU section.

DISSOLVED
41663 Physics 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F204
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 15 0
41373 Physics 192 THU-S1 3.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP F208; W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP F208; T 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207
CONCEALED
NIP
0 / 10 0
41374 Physics 192 THU-S2 3.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP F208; W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP F208; Th 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; T 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207
CONCEALED
NIP
0 / 10 0
41375 Physics 192 THU-S3 3.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP F208; W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP F208; W 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207
CONCEALED
NIP
0 / 10 0
41376 Physics 192 THU-S4 3.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP F208; W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP F208; F 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207
CONCEALED
NIP
0 / 10 0
41583 Physics 196 MI 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F204
SALVADOR, ARNEL
Students should enlist in a class handled by a faculty member from another lab.
NIP
0 / 14 0
41584 Physics 196 MI-1 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F205
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
Students should enlist in a class handled by a faculty member from another lab.
NIP
1 / 13 0
41585 Physics 196 MI-2 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F208
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
Students should enlist in a class handled by a faculty member from another lab.
NIP
0 / 13 0
41657 Physics 199 HJR 3.0 TBA
RAMOS, HENRY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41614 Physics 199 JPE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
2 / 4 0
41608 Physics 199 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41667 Physics 200 EAG 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 1 0
41649 Physics 200 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 2 0
41612 Physics 200 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
1 / 3 0
41606 Physics 200 JPE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 10 0
41652 Physics 200 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 1 0
41577 Physics 201 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F204
CONCEALED
NIP
4 / 20 0
41659 Physics 202.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F205
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
3 / 5 0
41648 Physics 204.5 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F205
CONCEALED
NIP
1 / 2 0
41661 Physics 204.6 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
5 / 5 0
41682 Physics 208 WFV 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F205; W 1-4PM lab NIP R208
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41586 Physics 210.1 MG 2.0 M 12-1PM prac NIP F205
LIM, MAY
Practicum sked TBA (will be assigned on Day 1)
NIP
7 / 10 0
41587 Physics 210.2 MR 3.0 M 8:30-9:30AM prac NIP F205
LIM, MAY
Practicum sked TBA (will be assigned on Day 1)
NIP
3 / 10 0
41579 Physics 212 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F208
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 20 0
41580 Physics 225 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
6 / 20 0
41554 Physics 232 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
3 / 30 0
41578 Physics 242 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
1 / 30 0
41555 Physics 251 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
3 / 30 0
41556 Physics 266 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F208
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
15 / 20 0
41582 Physics 272 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
17 / 20 0
41581 Physics 275 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F205
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
16 / 20 0
41395 Physics 290 ML
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar NIP F209
CONCEALED
NIP
0 / 10 0
41396 Physics 290 MO
Graduate Colloquium (second-time takers)
1.0 M 6-7PM seminar NIP F209
CONCEALED
NIP
0 / 27 0
41394 Physics 296 MG 1.0 M 12-1PM disc NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
5 / 10 0
41588 Physics 296 MN 1.0 M 5-6PM disc NIP F209
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
41628 Physics 300 ASS-3u 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
9 / 10 0
41627 Physics 300 ASS-6u 6.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 2 0
41613 Physics 300 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41631 Physics 300 EAG-6u 6.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 1 0
41615 Physics 300 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41651 Physics 300 GAT 6.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
2 / 6 0
41674 Physics 300 HJR-3u 3.0 TBA
RAMOS, HENRY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41655 Physics 300 HJR-6u 6.0 TBA
RAMOS, HENRY
NIP
1 / 2 0
41650 Physics 300 JPE 6.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 4 0
41610 Physics 300 MNS 6.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
2 / 6 0
41675 Physics 300 RVS-3u 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 1 0
41676 Physics 300 RVS-6u 6.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 1 0
41647 Physics 300 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 3 0
41604 Physics 305 THY
Quantum Correlations and Entropic Methods of Quantum Mechanics
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F205
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
4 / 10 0
41558 Physics 305 THZ
Optical Beams with Orbital Angular Momentum: Fundamentals and Applications
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F205
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
1 / 14 0
41681 Physics 400 AAS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41617 Physics 400 EAG 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 2 0
41656 Physics 400 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41679 Physics 400 JPE-6u 6.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41678 Physics 400 JPE-9u 9.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41690 Physics 400 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
15649 PI 100 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 216-218
CO, LEONCIO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
1 / 35 0
15650 PI 100 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 209
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
1 / 36 0
15683 PI 100 THQ3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 416
LARANJO, RONEL
FOR GRADUATING STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
2 / 35 0
15651 PI 100 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 438
OCAMPO, NILO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
1 / 57 0
15652 PI 100 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 216-218
CO, LEONCIO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
3 / 35 0
15684 PI 100 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 416
ORTIZ, WILL
FOR GRADUATING STUDENT ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15698 PI 100 THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 38 0
15653 PI 100 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 55 0
15654 PI 100 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 438
OCAMPO, NILO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 57 0
15655 PI 100 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 53 0
15656 PI 100 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 41 0
15657 PI 100 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 50 0
15658 PI 100 THV4 3.0 T 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 438; Th 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LUMBERA, SILAY MA MENDIOLA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15659 PI 100 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15660 PI 100 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 62 0
15661 PI 100 WFR1 3.0 W 8:30-10AM lec PH 438; F 8:30-10AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, NILO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
1 / 59 0
15662 PI 100 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 406
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15663 PI 100 WFU1 3.0 W 10-11:30AM lec PH 438; F 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, NILO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 69 0
15664 PI 100 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 39 0
15665 PI 100 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 323
LUMBERA, SILAY MA MENDIOLA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 40 0
15666 PI 100 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15667 PI 100 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 403
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15685 PI 100 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
FOR GRADUATING STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 42 0
15668 PI 100 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 210
CHUA, APOLONIO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15669 PI 100 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 41 0
15670 PI 100 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 50 0
15671 PI 100 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 403
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15686 PI 100 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
FOR GRADUATING STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
0 / 49 0
15672 PI 100 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 216-218
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS!
DFPP
1 / 47 0
67751 Plan 201 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
1 / 15 0
67753 Plan 201 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
BRAVO, MARIDETH
SURP
6 / 15 0
67754 Plan 201 C 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec BCDA
MANALO, ZENAIDA
For BCDA Scholars only
SURP
0 / 15 0
67805 Plan 201 D 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 9
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67755 Plan 203 A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 10
SEROTE, ERNESTO
SURP
2 / 20 0
67756 Plan 203 B 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67757 Plan 203 C 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 2
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67789 Plan 203 D 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
ESPINA, NICASIO
SURP
1 / 20 0
67790 Plan 203 E 3.0 W 6-9PM lec BCDA
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
For BCDA Scholars Only
SURP
0 / 15 0
67770 Plan 205 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
BRAVO, MARIDETH
SURP
10 / 20 0
67764 Plan 210 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67765 Plan 210 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
5 / 20 0
67766 Plan 210 C 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
1 / 20 0
67804 Plan 210 D 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
3 / 20 0
67767 Plan 210.1 A 5.0 F 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 3
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
0 / 14 0
67768 Plan 210.1 B 5.0 T 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 3
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
SURP
2 / 20 0
67769 Plan 210.1 C 5.0 S 9AM-12PM lab SURP ROOM 3
CABANILLA, ALEX
SURP
6 / 20 0
67792 Plan 210.1 D 5.0 T 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 3
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
For SPRING-Asia Students Only
SURP
0 / 12 0
67758 Plan 214 A 3.0 F 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67759 Plan 214 B 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67760 Plan 214 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67779 Plan 222 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 1
CABRIDO, CANDIDO
SURP
1 / 15 0
67794 Plan 229 A 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
JAGO-ON, KAREN ANN; JAGOON, KAREN ANN
Disaster Risk Reduction Management/Climate Change Adaptation
SURP
0 / 15 0
67771 Plan 230 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES
SURP
3 / 15 0
67787 Plan 231 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
7 / 15 0
67772 Plan 232 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 9
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
5 / 20 0
67788 Plan 239 A 3.0 W 6-9PM disc SURP ROOM 10
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
9 / 15 0
67773 Plan 240 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
7 / 15 0
67774 Plan 242 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
13 / 15 0
67775 Plan 243 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
8 / 15 0
67795 Plan 252 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67777 Plan 259 A 3.0 S 2-5PM disc SURP ROOM 3
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
Low Carbon Transport System and City Logistics
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67778 Plan 280 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
DELOS REYES, MARIO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67780 Plan 289 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
CABRIDO, CANDIDO
Climate Change
SURP
2 / 15 0
67781 Plan 289 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
GIS Application in Environmental Planning
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
67796 Plan 289 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
LORENZO, EVELYN
Environmental Impact Assessment
SURP
1 / 15 0
67762 Plan 299 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES
SURP
1 / 17 0
67763 Plan 299 B 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
JAGO-ON, KAREN ANN; JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67791 Plan 299 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec BCDA
JAGO-ON, KAREN ANN; JAGOON, KAREN ANN
For BCDA Scholars Only
SURP
0 / 15 0
67782 Plan 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
12 / 40 0
67783 Plan 300 B 3.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
3 / 30 0
67797 Plan 391 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
SURP
7 / 10 0
67784 Plan 399 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
10 / 15 0
67785 Plan 400 A 12.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
10 / 10 0
67786 Plan 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
8 / 10 0
44651 POLSC 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC SEM RM
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44652 POLSC 11 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44653 POLSC 11 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
PolSci
13 / 20 0
44656 POLSC 11 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
MIRANDA, FELIPE
This course will be dissolved as of 1.13.15, Enrollee is advised to transfer.

DISSOLVED
44659 POLSC 11 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
PELEO, AMADOR
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44661 POLSC 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
MIRANDA, FELIPE

DISSOLVED
44666 POLSC 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
PELEO, AMADOR
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44668 POLSC 14 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 124
QUILALA, DENNIS
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44673 POLSC 14 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 119
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
THE MEETING CLASS WILL MEET IN PH 306
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44676 POLSC 14 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 434
QUILALA, DENNIS
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44679 POLSC 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
PILAPIL, GENE
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44683 POLSC 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
PILAPIL, GENE
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44692 POLSC 14 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 434
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44727 POLSC 14 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 434
FRANCO, JEAN
PolSci
0 / 27 0
44695 POLSC 14 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44700 POLSC 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44702 POLSC 110 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 15 0 For: BA (PolSci)(15 slots)
44703 POLSC 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 15 0 For: BA (PolSci)(15 slots)
44704 POLSC 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Prerequisite: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 17 0 For: BA (PolSci)(15 slots)
44705 POLSC 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
FRANCO, JEAN
Prerequisite: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 18 0 For: BA (PolSci)(15 slots)
44732 POLSC 111 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PREREQ: POLSC 110, meeting class in POLSC CONF RM
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44654 POLSC 141 WVW 3.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
Prerequisite: POLSC 150 or Junior Standing
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44655 POLSC 150 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec PH 119
RYE, RANJIT
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14, THE CLASS WILL MEET IN PH 124
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44657 POLSC 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44658 POLSC 157 THY
The Philippine Party-list Electoral System
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 434
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 150
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44662 POLSC 160 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44660 POLSC 160 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
GO, JAN ROBERT
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44663 POLSC 162 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ARUGAY, ARIES
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44731 POLSC 162 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 406
ARUGAY, ARIES
PREREQ: POLSC 11 & 14
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44664 POLSC 164 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 224
QUILALA, DENNIS
Prerequisite: POLSC 160
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44665 POLSC 170 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44667 POLSC 170 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 324-326
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
3 / 20 0
44669 POLSC 177 THU
Environment and Politics in East Asia
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
Prerequisite: POLSC 170
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44670 POLSC 178 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
MENDOZA, AMADO
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14, or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44671 POLSC 178 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
NAVAL, JAIME
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14, or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44674 POLSC 180 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
PELEO, AMADOR
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44672 POLSC 180 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
FRANCO, JEAN
Prerequisite: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44675 POLSC 185 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 180
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44677 POLSC 188 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 124
MENDOZA, AMADO
Prerequisite: POLSC 180
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44730 POLSC 192 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
MIRANDA, FELIPE
PREREQ: JUNIOR STANDING
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44728 POLSC 193 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PREREQ: SENIOR STANDING
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44678 POLSC 193 WVW 3.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: Senior Standing

DISSOLVED
44680 POLSC 196 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 434
GO, JAN ROBERT
Prerequisite: Senior Standing or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
0 / 29 0
44681 POLSC 199 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, and SOCSCI 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: BA (PolSci)(10 slots)
44682 POLSC 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, and SOCSCI 103
PolSci
2 / 10 0 For: BA (PolSci)(10 slots)
44684 POLSC 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, and SOCSCI 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: BA (PolSci)(10 slots)
44716 POLSC 252 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
CAOILI, OLIVIA
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44718 POLSC 260 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES
PolSci
4 / 10 0
44720 POLSC 283 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
MENDOZA, AMADO
PolSci
3 / 10 0
44721 POLSC 299 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES
PolSci
7 / 10 0
44723 POLSC 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
5 / 5 0
44724 POLSC 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
5 / 5 0
44717 POLSC 301 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
JAMON, GRACE
PolSci
7 / 10 0
44719 POLSC 320 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
ARUGAY, ARIES
Topic: Comparative Democratization

DISSOLVED
44726 POLSC 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
5 / 5 0
11131 PS 201 ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
PSP
1 / 15 0
11104 PS 201 TZ6 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
PSP, PSP
To be dissolved - Change of schedule from Tuesday to Thursday

DISSOLVED
11123 PS 202 SW3 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
CANETE, REUBEN
PSP
0 / 12 0
11124 PS 204 SW5 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
SOBRITCHEA, CAROLYN
PSP
1 / 12 0
11117 PS 212 FZ2 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
CANETE, REUBEN
PSP
2 / 11 0
11102 PS 216 FZA 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
PSP
6 / 10 0
11103 PS 219 MZ7 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
Section A
PSP
1 / 13 0
11126 PS 219 SY6 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
Section B
PSP
3 / 13 0
11122 PS 220 SR3
Special Problems: The Peoples, Culture and Society of Sulu
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
Section A
PSP
2 / 10 0
11107 PS 220 WZ5
Religion and Development in the Philippines
3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
Section B

DISSOLVED
11125 PS 221 SY5 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
CANETE, REUBEN
PSP
4 / 10 0
11112 PS 222 ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP
Schedule transfer from Thursday to Wednesday 5-8 pm

DISSOLVED
11132 PS 222 WZ1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
DURANO, MARINA FE
PSP
6 / 10 0
11127 PS 225 SY7 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH

DISSOLVED
11121 PS 229 FZ6 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
PSP
5 / 10 0
11118 PS 233 FZ3 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
7 / 10 0
11105 PS 236 TZ7 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
PSP
1 / 10 0
11101 PS 237 MZ5 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
PSP
3 / 10 0
11106 PS 264 TZ8 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
PSP
4 / 15 0
11113 PS 268 FZ4 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
MAHIWO, SYLVANO
Change of schedule from Thursday to Friday

DISSOLVED
11116 PS 282 ThZ7 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
PSP
8 / 10 0
11108 PS 288.1 WZ6 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SOBRITCHEA, CAROLYN
PSP
4 / 10 0
11110 PS 288.2 WZ8 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
TBA
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
11133 PS 288.3 FZ1 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
PSP
5 / 10 0
11115 PS 288.3 ThZ6 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO

DISSOLVED
11120 PS 299 FZ5 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
PSP
5 / 10 0
11128 PS 300 PS3 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
PSP
6 / 10 0
11119 PS 301 FZ4 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
PSP
6 / 10 0
11109 PS 302 WZ7 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
VILLAN, VICENTE
PSP
9 / 10 0
11111 PS 398 WZ9 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP
JOEFE SANTARITA - FACULTY IN CHARGE

DISSOLVED
11114 PS 399 ThZ5 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP
CHRISTINE MUYCO - FACULTY IN CHARGE
PSP
4 / 10 0
11129 PS 400 PS4 6.0 TBA
TBA
PSP
10 / 10 0
11130 PS 400 PS4A 12.0 TBA
TBA
PSP
6 / 10 0
44101 Psych 101 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PHAN 301
BERNAD, ROSARIO ANGELA
Psych
0 / 30 0 Barred: Psych
44102 Psych 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PHAN 301
BERNAD, ROSARIO ANGELA
Psych
0 / 30 0 Barred: Psych
44103 Psych 101 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PHAN 205
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44108 Psych 101 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PHAN 302
NG, RIZASON
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 31 0 Barred: Psych
44106 Psych 101 THR-3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PPL
TAN, MARIA MELINDA
Psych
8 / 30 0 For: Psych
44104 Psych 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 205
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: Psych
44109 Psych 101 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 302
NG, RIZASON
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 Barred: Psych
44188 Psych 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PHAN 301
BERNAD, ROSARIO ANGELA
Psych
2 / 30 0 Barred: Psych
44189 Psych 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PHAN 301
BERNAD, ROSARIO ANGELA
Psych
1 / 30 0 Barred: Psych
44111 Psych 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PHAN 302
YU, ANGELA
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 Barred: Psych
44205 Psych 101 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PHAN 207
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
0 / 30 0
44112 Psych 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 302
YU, ANGELA
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 Barred: Psych
44206 Psych 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 207
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
0 / 30 0
44105 Psych 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PHAN 207
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 Barred: Psych
44107 Psych 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PHAN 201
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
3 / 30 0 For: Psych
44115 Psych 108 HZ 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec PHAN 203
DE LOS SANTOS, ANNALYN
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych, CPAGE
44113 Psych 108 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PHAN 205
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych, CPAGE
44114 Psych 108 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PHAN 205
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
3 / 30 0 For: Psych, CPAGE
44117 Psych 110 THB 5.0 TTh 8-11:30AM lec PHAN 207
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Math 11, Psych 101
Psych
7 / 22 0 For: Psych
44190 Psych 110 THW 5.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec PHAN 207
SIO, CHRISTIE
Prereq: Math 11, Psych 101
Psych
4 / 25 0 For: Psych
44118 Psych 110 WFB 5.0 WF 8-11:30AM lec PHAN 207
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Math 11, Psych 101

DISSOLVED
44120 Psych 115 THR 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lec PHAN 313
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44177 Psych 115 THW 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lec PHAN 313
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Psych
44119 Psych 115 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30AM-1PM lec PHAN 313
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44191 Psych 115 WFW 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec PHAN 313
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44192 Psych 118 THW 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lec PHAN 202
YACAT, JAY
Psych
1 / 24 0 For: Psych
44121 Psych 118 WFW 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec PHAN 203
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
1 / 25 0 For: Psych
44122 Psych 118 WFW-1 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec PHAN 202
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
5 / 24 0 For: Psych
44123 Psych 135 THW 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec PHAN 303
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115
Psych
7 / 30 0 For: Psych, Graduating
44124 Psych 135 WFC 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec PHAN 301
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: Psych, Graduating
44203 Psych 135 WFC-2 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec TBA
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Psych
7 / 30 0
44125 Psych 140 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PHAN 303
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 32 0 For: Psych
44126 Psych 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 303
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 33 0 For: Psych
44128 Psych 145 TZ 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec PHAN 201
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
3 / 30 0 For: Psych
44127 Psych 145 TZ-1 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PHAN 203
DE CASTRO, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44193 Psych 145 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PHAN 205
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 31 0 For: Psych
44129 Psych 148 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 301
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
5 / 30 0 For: Psych
44130 Psych 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 203
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: Psych
44131 Psych 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PHAN 203
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Psych
44132 Psych 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PHAN 301
LIAO, EUNICE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Psych
44194 Psych 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PHAN 301
LIAO, EUNICE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Psych
44135 Psych 155 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 201
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150, COI
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: Psych
44136 Psych 155 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PHAN 201
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150, COI
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych
44138 Psych 160 THU 4.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec PPL
TAN, MARIA MELINDA
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of at least 90 units & has passed Psych 115 and Psych 118
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: Psych
44195 Psych 160 THW 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec PPL
TAN, MARIA MELINDA
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of at least 90 units & has passed Psych 115 and Psych 118
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44137 Psych 160 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec PPL
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of at least 90 units & has passed Psych 115 and Psych 118
Psych
12 / 30 0 For: Psych
44196 Psych 162 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec PHAN 202
CARLOTA, ANNA DAISY
Prereq: Psych 115, Psych 118
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44139 Psych 162 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec PHAN 205
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 115, Psych 118
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Psych
44140 Psych 162 WFW 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec PPL
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 115, Psych 118
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Psych
44141 Psych 171 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PHAN 203
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Prereq: finished at least 90 units of credit including Psych 110, 115, 118 (COI for non-majors)
Psych
11 / 29 0 For: Psych
44142 Psych 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PHAN 203
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Prereq: finished at least 90 units of credit including Psych 110, 115, 118 (COI for non-majors)
Psych
2 / 30 0 For: Psych
44146 Psych 180 THI 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PHAN 201
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Psych, Graduating
44145 Psych 180 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PHAN 205
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 28 0 For: Psych, Graduating
44199 Psych 195 SZ
I/O Psychology
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PHAN 202
LOZADA, DEBORAH SOPHIA
Psych
1 / 35 0 For: Psych
44148 Psych 195 THV
"Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual and Transgender Psychology"
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PHAN 205
MANALASTAS, ERIC JULIAN
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44149 Psych 202 WFZ
Introduction to Human Potential Development
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec HPD
LENHARD, HANS
COI
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: Psych
44178 Psych 208 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 205
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
For Psych Majors only; Prerequisite: Psych 206, Psych 207
Psych
4 / 15 0 For: Psych
44150 Psych 208 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 313
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: Psych 207, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
4 / 15 0 For: Psych
44152 Psych 210 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 201
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: Psych 110 or Psych 207, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: Psych
44151 Psych 210 TZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 201
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: Psych 110 or Psych 207, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: Psych
44153 Psych 220 THZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 203
DE CASTRO, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 206, 208, 209, 210, 212/for Psych Majors Only
Psych
0 / 16 0 For: Psych
44179 Psych 226 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 203
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prerequisite: Psych 224, Psych 225 for Psych majors only
Psych
7 / 15 0 For: Psych
44180 Psych 250 GDP 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PHAN 209
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Personality Research; For Psych Majors only; Prerequisite: Psych 150
Psych
8 / 15 0 For: Psych
44154 Psych 250 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 313
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Positive Psychology; Prereq: Psych 150, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
6 / 15 0 For: Psych
44181 Psych 252 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 313
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
For Psych Majors only; Prerequisite: Psych 150
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: Psych
44155 Psych 261 WFZ
Child and Adolescent Clinical Psychology
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 201
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 171, Psych 265, COI, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
9 / 15 0 For: Psych
44156 Psych 264 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 203
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych 265, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
1 / 15 0 For: Psych
44157 Psych 272 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 205
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: Psych 171, COI, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
8 / 15 0 For: Psych
44183 Psych 273 TZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec SEMINAR ROOM
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prerequisite: Psych 272, for Psych Majors only
Psych
7 / 15 0 For: Psych
44158 Psych 277 WFZ 4.0 MW 5:30-8:30PM lec SEMINAR ROOM
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 162/209, Psych 272, Psych 275; 4hrs., 4 u
Psych
15 / 15 0 For: Psych
44185 Psych 281 WZ
Corruption or Poverty
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec HPD
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prerequisite: Psych Majors Only, Psych 282
Psych
9 / 15 0 For: Psych
44160 Psych 282 THZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 205
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych 180, COI, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
6 / 15 0 For: Psych
44161 Psych 283 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 201
Mendoza, Aurora Odette
Prereq: Psych 180, Psych 282, for Psych Majors Only

DISSOLVED
44168 Psych 291 AOM 3.0 TBA
Mendoza, Aurora Odette
for Psych Majors Only, Advanced Standing
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: Psych
44164 Psych 291 EDC 3.0 TBA
De Castro, Elizabeth
for Psych Majors Only, Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: Psych
44162 Psych 291 GAD 3.0 TBA
Aguiling-Dalisay, Grace
for Psych Majors Only, Advanced Standing
Psych
2 / 5 0 For: Psych
44165 Psych 291 GDP 3.0 TBA
Del Pilar, Gregorio
for Psych Majors Only, Advanced Standing
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: Psych
44169 Psych 291 LMS 3.0 TBA
Sycip, Lynna Marie
for Psych Majors Only, Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: Psych
44166 Psych 291 MCC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
for Psych Majors Only, Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: Psych
44167 Psych 291 MCJ 3.0 TBA
Jimenez, Ma. Carmen
Psych
2 / 5 0 For: Psych
44163 Psych 291 VB 3.0 TBA
Bautista, Violeta
for Psych Majors Only, Advanced Standing
Psych
2 / 5 0 For: Psych
44182 Psych 298.1 THZ 6.0 T 5:30-8:30PM prac PHAN 202
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prerequisite: completed course work
Psych
14 / 15 0
44186 Psych 298.2 TBA 6.0 TBA
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prerequisite: all core courses in Developmental Psychology
Psych
15 / 15 0
44187 Psych 299 TBA 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
COI
Psych
14 / 15 0
44170 Psych 300 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
0 / 10 0 For: Psych
44171 Psych 308 MZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 201
DE CASTRO, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 206, written COI
Psych
11 / 15 0 For: Psych
44172 Psych 366 WFZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PHAN 201
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych 264, Psych 265, for Psych Majors Only
Psych
4 / 15 0 For: Psych
44173 Psych 373 THZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
Carlota, Anna Daisy
Prereq: Psych 272, Psych 273, for Psych Majors Only

DISSOLVED
44174 Psych 398.1 TBA 3.0
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
for Psych Majors Only, completed all course requirements
Psych
9 / 15 0 For: Psych
44202 Psych 398.2 VVB 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Psych
8 / 10 0
44175 Psych 398.2 WFZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM prac PHAN 203
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
for Psych Majors Only, completed all course requirements
Psych
11 / 15 0 For: Psych
44176 Psych 400 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
9 / 10 0 For: Psych
44204 Psych 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
7 / 10 0