Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49055 CD 11 CD-1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
CD
0 / 26 0
49056 CD 11 CD-2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
CD
0 / 25 0
49091 CD 100 none 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
CD
13 / 25 0
49059 CD 101 none 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
prerequisite: CD 100
CD
0 / 32 0
49060 CD 110 CD-1 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
prerequisite:CD 100/COI
CD
10 / 25 0
49098 CD 110 CD-2 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
prerequisite: CD 100/ COI
CD
9 / 25 0
49092 CD 111 CD-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
prerequisite: CD 110/ COI
CD
6 / 25 0
49093 CD 111 CD-2 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
prerequisite: CD 110/ COI
CD
8 / 25 0
49063 CD 112 none 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TAN, MA CORAZON
CD
0 / 26 0
49094 CD 121 CD-1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MANALILI, ANGELITO
prerequisite: CD 100/ COI, Will be taught in Filipino
CD
0 / 28 0
49095 CD 121 CD-2 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
1 / 25 0
49099 CD 122 CD-1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TAN, MA CORAZON
Prerequisite: CD 121
CD
0 / 0 0
49100 CD 122 CD-2 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
Prerequisite: CD 121
CD
8 / 25 0
49066 CD 123 none 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
Prerequisite: CD 121
CD
0 / 35 0
49072 CD 125 none 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
For senior CD majors only
CD
0 / 25 0
49101 CD 131 CD-1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
Prerequisite: CD 100/CD 110
CD
1 / 30 0
49102 CD 131 CD-2 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CD, CD
Prerequisite: CD 100/CD 110
CD
0 / 0 0
49068 CD 134 none 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
FELIZCO, MARIA ROSARIO
Prerequisite: CD 131
CD
0 / 31 0
49073 CD 161 none 3.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
For senior CD majors only
CD
3 / 25 0
49114 CD 180 CD-1 9.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
CD
0 / 1 0
49115 CD 180 CD-2 9.0 TBA
FORMILLEZA, SAMMIE
CD
0 / 1 0
49069 CD 180 none 9.0 TBA
CD, CD
For senior cd majors only
CD
25 / 25 0
49116 CD 181 CD-1 9.0 TBA
PAGADUAN, MAUREEN
CD
0 / 6 0
49117 CD 181 CD-2 9.0 TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
CD
0 / 4 0
49118 CD 181 CD-3 9.0 TBA
FELIZCO, MARIA ROSARIO
CD
0 / 4 0
49119 CD 181 CD-4 9.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
CD
0 / 2 0
49120 CD 181 CD-5 9.0 TBA
FORMILLEZA, SAMMIE
CD
0 / 2 0
49121 CD 181 CD-6 9.0 TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
CD
0 / 3 0
49070 CD 181 none 9.0 TBA
CD, CD
For senior cd majors only
CD
25 / 25 0
49103 CD 190 none 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
Prerequisite: Math 1/CD 110/ COI
CD
10 / 25 0
49104 CD 192 CD-1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
Prerequisite: CD 190/ CD 191
CD
6 / 25 0
49105 CD 192 CD-2 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BAWAGAN, ALELI
Prerequisite: CD 190/ CD 191
CD
7 / 25 0
49074 CD 201 none 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
CD
0 / 19 0
49096 CD 202 none 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
CD
0 / 15 0
49106 CD 221 CD-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALILI, ANGELITO
will be taught in filipino
CD
0 / 28 0
49107 CD 221 CD-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
CD
0 / 26 0
49108 CD 222 none 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
CD, CD
Prerequisite: CD 221
CD
1 / 8 0
49109 CD 231 CD-1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TORRES, AMARYLLIS
CD
1 / 17 0
49110 CD 231 CD-2 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CD, CD
CD
0 / 22 0
49111 CD 232 none 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
Prerequisite: CD 231/ COI
CD
1 / 22 0
49113 CD 234 CD-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
FERRER, ELMER

DISSOLVED
49112 CD 234 none 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
FERRER, ELMER
Prerequisite: CD 231/ COI
CD
0 / 8 0
49082 CD 235 none 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: CD 231/ COI
CD
0 / 26 0
49083 CD 241 CD-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
pre-requisite: CD 201
CD
0 / 20 0
49084 CD 241 CD-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
FELIZCO, MARIA ROSARIO
pre-requisite: CD 201
CD
1 / 15 0
49122 CD 280 CD-1 3.0 TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
CD
0 / 2 0
49085 CD 280 none 3.0 TBA
CD, CD
CD
13 / 13 0
49086 CD 281 none 2.0 TBA
CD, CD
CD
15 / 15 0
49087 CD 292 CD-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BAWAGAN, ALELI
Prerequisite: CD 291
CD
2 / 11 0
49088 CD 292 CD-2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
Prerequisite: CD 291
CD
0 / 10 0
49089 CD 300 none 3.0 TBA
CD, CD
CD
8 / 15 0
49090 CD 300 none-1 6.0 TBA
CD, CD
CD
11 / 15 0
54001 CE 10 THR1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
PACHECO, BENITO
FOR: ALL Units; Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
0 / 20 0
54002 CE 10 THR2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
FOR: ALL Units; Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
0 / 20 0
54003 CE 10 THR3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
ROSETE, LEONARDO
FOR: Units under Arts and Letters cluster; Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
0 / 20 0 For: CMC, CMu, CHK, CFA, CAL
54004 CE 10 THR4 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
FOR: Units under Social Sciences and Law cluster; Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
0 / 20 0
54005 CE 10 THR5 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
QUE, ELENITA
FOR: Units under Management and Economics cluster; Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
1 / 20 0
54006 CE 10 THR6 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
FOR: Units under Science and Technology cluster; Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
0 / 20 0 For: CHE, Engg, Arch, CS, Stat, ASP, SLIS
54032 CE 14 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3G
0 / 24 0
ICE
2 / 15 0
54034 CE 14 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3H
0 / 23 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
54036 CE 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54073 CE 15 FAB 0.0 F 7-9AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3E
0 / 12 0
ICE: 3F
1 / 13 0
ICE
4 / 15 0
54067 CE 15 FCD 0.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3A
0 / 18 0
ICE: 3B
1 / 20 0
ICE
1 / 2 0
54070 CE 15 TGI 0.0 T 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3C
0 / 14 0
ICE
8 / 26 0
54074 CE 15 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3F
1 / 13 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 7 0
54069 CE 15 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3B
1 / 20 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 0 0
54072 CE 15 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 20 0
54068 CE 15 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3A
0 / 18 0
ICE
2 / 2 0
54071 CE 15 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3C
0 / 14 0
ICE
5 / 6 0
54075 CE 15 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3E
0 / 12 0
ICE
5 / 8 0
54044 CE 16 TG 0.0 T 12-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
0 / 19 0
ICE
5 / 31 0
54048 CE 16 HXY 2.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 25 0
54046 CE 16 TXY 2.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
0 / 19 0
ICE
1 / 6 0
54037 CE 21 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54038 CE 21 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54045 CE 22 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54040 CE 22 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54041 CE 22 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 35 0
54043 CE 22 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
14 / 35 0
54042 CE 22 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54039 CE 22 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54091 CE 26 MGI 0.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 50 0
54087 CE 26 SGI 0.0 S 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 75 0
54093 CE 26 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 25 0
54090 CE 26 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54089 CE 26 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CRUZ, ELVIN
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54088 CE 26 SXY 3.0 S 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54092 CE 26 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 25 0
54084 CE 27 MDE 0.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 60 0
54086 CE 27 FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54127 CE 27 MAB 3.0 M 7-9AM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54129 CE 27 MAB1 3.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
LUMBERA, MAXELL
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54085 CE 27 WQR 3.0 W 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54076 CE 28 HGI 0.0 Th 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3C
0 / 14 0
ICE: 3E
0 / 12 0
ICE
12 / 34 0
54080 CE 28 WBC 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3A
0 / 18 0
ICE: 3B
1 / 20 0
ICE: 3F
1 / 13 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54079 CE 28 FUV 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3E
0 / 12 0
ICE
5 / 8 0
54082 CE 28 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3A
0 / 18 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 2 0
54078 CE 28 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3C
0 / 14 0
ICE
4 / 6 0
54081 CE 28 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3B
1 / 20 0
ICE
0 / 1 0
54077 CE 28 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 20 0
54083 CE 28 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3F
1 / 13 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 7 0
54062 CE 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
54061 CE 110 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 25 0
54063 CE 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 30 0
54009 CE 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
1 / 12 0
ICE
2 / 18 0
54015 CE 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
0 / 19 0
ICE
2 / 11 0
54021 CE 111 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 9 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
54052 CE 112 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54050 CE 112 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 25 0
54064 CE 121 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54065 CE 121 HRU 0.0 Th 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54012 CE 123 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
1 / 12 0
ICE
2 / 23 0
54023 CE 123 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 9 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
54017 CE 123 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
0 / 19 0
ICE
0 / 16 0
54054 CE 124 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 30 0
54035 CE 131 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3H
0 / 23 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 13 0
54033 CE 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 3G
0 / 24 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
54016 CE 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
0 / 19 0
ICE
0 / 19 0
54008 CE 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
1 / 12 0
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
54024 CE 132 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 9 0
ICE
0 / 30 0
54018 CE 141 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
1 / 12 0
ICE
0 / 23 0
54025 CE 141 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 9 0
ICE
0 / 26 0
54019 CE 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
0 / 19 0
ICE
0 / 21 0
54128 CE 141 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
54058 CE 155 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
54057 CE 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
12 / 25 0
54056 CE 155 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 30 0
54020 CE 156 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 9 0
ICE
6 / 26 0
54010 CE 156 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
1 / 12 0
ICE
6 / 23 0
54014 CE 156 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
0 / 19 0
ICE
1 / 16 0
54059 CE 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 35 0
54060 CE 157 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 35 0
54051 CE 162 HGI 3.0 Th 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
0 / 19 0
ICE
2 / 31 0
54055 CE 162 HXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
0 / 19 0
ICE
1 / 6 0
54053 CE 162 TXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 25 0
54013 CE 163 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
1 / 12 0
ICE
1 / 23 0
54022 CE 163 MXY1 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 9 0
ICE
1 / 26 0
54007 CE 163 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
0 / 19 0
ICE
0 / 16 0
54094 CE 190 WFW 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 30 0
54066 CE 197 MRU
Introduction to Water Quality Analysis and Modeling
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS; OROZCO, CHRISTIAN
This course includes lectures on basics of water quality analysis and modeling, statistical techniques for water quality data, fieldworks and laboratory analysis. (PREREQ: CE21, CE131 and 5th year standing)
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Graduating
54121 CE 197 MWX
Sustainable Construction
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
AQUINO, DIOCEL HAROLD; PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Graduating
54120 CE 197 THU
Planning and Design for Sustainable Transport
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN; REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN; SIGUA, RICARDO; VERGEL, KARL
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 29 0 For: Graduating
54115 CE 198 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Topic: Planning and Design for Sustainable Transport; PREREQ: CE 142

DISSOLVED
54095 CE 199 CEMG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
For students under CEMG (Construction Engineering and Management Group)
ICE
16 / 30 0
54098 CE 199 EEEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
For students under EEEG (Environmental and Energy Engineering Group)
ICE
1 / 30 0
54097 CE 199 GEG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
For students under GEG (Geotechnical Engineering Group)
ICE
19 / 30 0
54096 CE 199 SEG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
For students under SEG (Structural Engineering Group)
ICE
10 / 30 0
54099 CE 199 TEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
For students under TEG (Transportation Engineering Group)
ICE
10 / 30 0
54100 CE 199 WRCEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
For students under WRCEG (Water Resources and Coastal Engineering Group)
ICE
17 / 30 0
54105 CE 201 THZQ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
3 / 20 0
54102 CE 211 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
18 / 20 0
54113 CE 214 THZQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30PM lec TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
3 / 20 0
54103 CE 215 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CASTRO, PETER PAUL
ICE
8 / 20 0
54114 CE 225 THZQ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
ICE
6 / 20 0
54106 CE 226 THZQ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
IGNACIO, ULPIANO
ICE
9 / 20 0
54109 CE 248 FXY 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
13 / 20 0
54110 CE 249 MZZQ 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN
ICE
3 / 20 0
54108 CE 253 WFZQ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO ; JUINIO, ALFREDO
ICE
6 / 20 0
54107 CE 257 WFZQ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
3 / 20 0
54111 CE 262 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54112 CE 264 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54104 CE 297 THY
Coastal Structures
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
11 / 20 0
54119 CE 300 AAA-3 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
4 / 5 0
54116 CE 300 AAA-6 6.0 M 9AM-3PM thesis TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
4 / 5 0
54126 CE 300 ECC-3 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
5 / 5 0
54123 CE 300 FJG-3 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
ICE
4 / 5 0
54118 CE 300 GT-6 6.0 M 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA
VERGEL, KARL
For students in MS CE (Transportation Engineering)
ICE
3 / 5 0
54122 CE 300 JYH-3 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
3 / 5 0
54124 CE 300 OVMA-3 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
4 / 5 0
54125 CE 300 RSS-3 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
4 / 5 0
54117 CE 316 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
LIONGSON, LEONARDO
ICE
9 / 10 0
54130 CE 400 EAJT-12 12.0 M 8AM-5PM diss TBA; S 1-4PM diss TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
4 / 5 0
53451 ChE 2 SVW 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec A401
TOLOD, KRISTINE
DChE
0 / 30 0
53452 ChE 2 SXY 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec A401
TOLOD, KRISTINE
DChE
2 / 30 0
53456 ChE 100 FL 1.0 F 4-5PM lec A103-104
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
0 / 35 0
53455 ChE 100 HL 1.0 Th 4-5PM lec A103-104
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
0 / 35 0
53453 ChE 100 TL 1.0 T 4-5PM lec A103-104
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
0 / 34 0
53454 ChE 100 WL 1.0 W 4-5PM lec A103-104
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
0 / 35 0
53457 ChE 101 THR/MBCD1 4.0 M 8-11AM lab A404; TTh 8:30-10AM lec A103-104
TAMBAGO, HYACINTH MAE
Exams are scheduled on Saturdays
DChE
0 / 27 0
53458 ChE 101 THR/MGIJ1 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A103-104; M 12-3PM lab A404
TAMBAGO, HYACINTH MAE
Exams are scheduled on Saturdays
DChE
0 / 25 0
53459 ChE 101 THU1/MBCD2 4.0 M 8-11AM lab A403; TTh 10-11:30AM lec A101-102
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Exams are scheduled on Saturdays
DChE
2 / 25 0
53460 ChE 101 THU1/MGIJ2 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A101-102; M 12-3PM lab A403
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Exams are scheduled on Saturdays
DChE
0 / 26 0
53461 ChE 101 THU2/MBCD3 4.0 M 8-11AM lab A401; TTh 10-11:30AM lec A103-104
TAMBAGO, HYACINTH MAE; AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER
Exams are scheduled on Saturdays
DChE
0 / 25 0
53462 ChE 101 THU2/MGIJ3 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A103-104; M 12-3PM lab A401
TAMBAGO, HYACINTH MAE; AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER
Exams are scheduled on Saturdays
DChE
2 / 25 0
53463 ChE 123 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A404
AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER
DChE: 3-A
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
1 / 7 0
53465 ChE 123 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A402
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE: 3-C
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53464 ChE 123 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec A404
TAMBAGO, HYACINTH MAE
DChE: 3-B
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 7 0
53466 ChE 123 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec A401
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE: 3-D
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 10 0
53470 ChE 124 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab TBA
PILARIO, KARL EZRA
Venue: Pilot Plant
DChE: 4-D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53469 ChE 124 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Venue: Pilot Plant
DChE: 4-B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53467 ChE 124 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
Venue: Pilot Plant
DChE: 4-A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53468 ChE 124 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab TBA
PILARIO, KARL EZRA
Venue: Pilot Plant
DChE: 4-C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53471 ChE 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A404
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE: 3-D
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 10 0
53472 ChE 125 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec A404
CHU, RICHARD
DChE: 3-A
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
1 / 6 0
53473 ChE 125 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A404
CHU, RICHARD
DChE: 3-C
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53474 ChE 125 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec A404
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 3-B
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53477 ChE 126 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A401
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 4-C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 8 0
53475 ChE 126 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A403
RAMOSO, PATRICK
DChE: 4-B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
2 / 9 0
53478 ChE 126 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec A401
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 4-D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 7 0
53476 ChE 126 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec A403
RAMOSO, PATRICK
DChE: 4-A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
2 / 12 0
53482 ChE 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A101-102
RAMOSO, PATRICK
Exams are scheduled on Mondays
DChE: 3-C
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 9 0
53479 ChE 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A101-102
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Exams are scheduled on Mondays
DChE: 3-A
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 9 0
53480 ChE 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec A101-102
VILLA, RALPH
Exams are scheduled on Mondays
DChE: 3-D
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 13 0
53481 ChE 131 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec A101-102
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Exams are scheduled on Mondays
DChE: 3-B
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 10 0
53486 ChE 135 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab TBA
ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD
Venue: Pilot Plant
DChE: 4-C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53485 ChE 135 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab TBA
VILLA, RALPH
Venue: Pilot Plant
DChE: 4-A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
1 / 6 0
53483 ChE 135 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab TBA
MONTEALEGRE, CHARLIMAGNE
Venue: Pilot Plant
DChE: 4-B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53484 ChE 135 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab TBA
ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD
Venue: Pilot Plant
DChE: 4-D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53487 ChE 140 THRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab A403; T 9:30-11:30AM lec A403
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 4-C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53488 ChE 140 THVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-1:30PM lec A403; Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab A403
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 4-D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53489 ChE 140 WFWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lec A402; F 1-4PM lab A402
MONTEALEGRE, CHARLIMAGNE; RIVERA, ANTONIO
DChE: 4-A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
1 / 9 0
53490 ChE 140 WFYZ 3.0 W 4-6PM lec A402; F 4-7PM lab A402
MONTEALEGRE, CHARLIMAGNE; RIVERA, ANTONIO
DChE: 4-B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
1 / 5 0
53491 ChE 142 SBC/THWX 3.0 S 8-10AM lec A101-102; TTh 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
TAMBAGO, HYACINTH MAE; ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD
DChE: 5-B
For BS ChE 5th year
0 / 14 0
DChE
4 / 4 0
53492 ChE 142 SBC/TQRUV 3.0 T 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room; S 8-10AM lec A101-102
PILARIO, KARL EZRA; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD
DChE: 5-D
For BS ChE 5th year
0 / 13 0
DChE
2 / 2 0
53493 ChE 142 SBC/WQRUV 3.0 W 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room; S 8-10AM lec A101-102
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD
DChE
0 / 16 0
53496 ChE 142 SDE/FQRUV 3.0 F 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room; S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
RAMOSO, PATRICK; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD
DChE: 5-C
For BS ChE 5th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53495 ChE 142 SDE/HQRUV 3.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room; S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD
DChE: 5-A
For BS ChE 5th year
0 / 11 0
DChE
4 / 7 0
53494 ChE 142 SDE/WUVWX 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102; W 10AM-4PM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD
DChE
3 / 14 0
53501 ChE 144 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab TBA
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; VILLA, RALPH; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
Venue: Research Lab
DChE
0 / 16 0
53502 ChE 144 FUVWX 2.0 F 10AM-4PM lab TBA
ESCOTO, ANGELA; DE LEON, RIZALINDA; TAMBAGO, HYACINTH MAE
Venue: Research Lab
DChE
3 / 14 0
53500 ChE 144 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Venue: Research Lab
DChE: 5-D
For BS ChE 5th year
0 / 13 0
DChE
2 / 2 0
53497 ChE 144 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
Venue: Research Lab
DChE: 5-A
For BS ChE 5th year
0 / 11 0
DChE
1 / 7 0
53498 ChE 144 WQRUV1 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA
Venue: Research Lab
DChE: 5-B
For BS ChE 5th year
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53499 ChE 144 WQRUV2 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; RAMOSO, PATRICK
Venue: Research Lab
DChE: 5-C
For BS ChE 5th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53503 ChE 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A402
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE: 4-D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53504 ChE 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec A402
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE: 4-C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53505 ChE 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A404
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE: 4-B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53506 ChE 150 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec A404
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE: 4-A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 9 0
53507 ChE 197 MWX
Bioprocess Development and Design for Energy and Environment
3.0 M 1-4PM lec A402
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE
0 / 21 0
53510 ChE 197 SWX
Introduction to Petroleum and Petrochemicals
3.0 S 1-4PM lec A402
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
Pre-req: ChE 132, 133, and 134
DChE
0 / 30 0
53508 ChE 197 WFW
Polymeric Materials for Chemical Equipment Design
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec A403
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
Pre-req: ChE 106 and MatE 10
DChE
1 / 20 0
53518 ChE 198 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A101-102
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Course Title: Design for Environment; Pre-req: ChE 125, 132, and 133
DChE
0 / 16 0
53515 ChE 211 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A403
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
2 / 10 0
53512 ChE 241 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec A402
CHU, RICHARD
DChE
0 / 16 0
53516 ChE 291 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec A402
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
0 / 13 0
53513 ChE 296.1 ML 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar A402
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE
4 / 10 0
53514 ChE 296.2 FC 1.0 F 9-10AM seminar A402
ESCOTO, ANGELA
DChE
2 / 11 0
53526 ChE 297 TWY
Polymers
3.0 TW 4-5:30PM lec A403
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
0 / 3 0
53517 ChE 297 WZZQ
Equipment Design for Water and Wastewater Treatment
3.0 W 6-9PM lec A403
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
0 / 15 0
53521 ChE 300 BBP-3 3.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
4 / 5 0
53522 ChE 300 BBP-6 3.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN

DISSOLVED
53525 ChE 300 BBP-6a 6.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
3 / 5 0
53523 ChE 300 JCM-3 3.0 TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
3 / 5 0
53527 ChE 300 RDL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
4 / 5 0
53528 ChE 300 RQC-3 3.0 TBA
CHU, RICHARD
DChE
4 / 5 0
53520 ChE 300 TPT-3 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53519 ChE 300 TPT-6 6.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
1 / 5 0
53524 ChE 400 JCM-3 3.0 TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
3 / 5 0
53529 ChE 400 MPD-6 6.0 TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
9 / 10 0
38806 Chem 1 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 37 0
38780 Chem 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 32 0
38781 Chem 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 33 0
38782 Chem 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 36 0
38783 Chem 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 35 0
38805 Chem 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 33 0
38784 Chem 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 33 0
38785 Chem 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 33 0
38786 Chem 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 29 0
38787 Chem 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 33 0
38662 Chem 16 THR1/THUV1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38663 Chem 16 THR1/THUV2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316; TTh 10AM-1PM lec IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38601 Chem 16 THR/THUV1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CRUZ, NELLIE; BALLESTEROS, JOEL
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(15 slots)
38602 Chem 16 THR/THUV2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CRUZ, NELLIE; ANGELES, LUISA GILLIAN
IC
0 / 20 0
38607 Chem 16 THU1/THQR1 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 109-110; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
KATIGBAK, ROBERTO; SALVADOR, JOHN HERO
IC
0 / 20 0
38608 Chem 16 THU1/THQR2 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 111-112; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
CALEJA, HARRIET JANE; KATIGBAK, ROBERTO
IC
0 / 21 0
38605 Chem 16 THU/THQR1 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 105-106; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CRUZ, NELLIE; CASTAÑOS, IRINA DIANE
IC
0 / 20 0
38606 Chem 16 THU/THQR2 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 107-108; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CRUZ, NELLIE; ANGELES, LUISA GILLIAN
IC
0 / 20 0
38664 Chem 16 THV1/THWX1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 315-316; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
ANTONIO-REYES, MERYL CHRISTINA; NELLAS, RICKY
IC
0 / 20 0 For: NIP(18 slots)
38665 Chem 16 THV1/THWX2 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 315-316; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
KATIGBAK, ROBERTO; NELLAS, RICKY
IC
0 / 20 0 For: NIP(18 slots)
38666 Chem 16 THV2/THWX1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 328-329; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: NIP(18 slots)
38667 Chem 16 THV2/THWX2 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 328-329; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: NIP(18 slots)
38609 Chem 16 THV/THWX1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: NIP(18 slots)
38610 Chem 16 THV/THWX2 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: NIP(18 slots)
38615 Chem 16 THW/THUV1 5.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 128-129; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(15 slots)
38616 Chem 16 THW/THUV2 5.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38623 Chem 16 WFR1/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
BAÑEZ, MARIECRIS; GENELSA, SARAH MAE; NELLAS, RICKY
IC
0 / 20 0
38624 Chem 16 WFR1/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
SALVADOR, JOHN HERO; NELLAS, RICKY
IC
0 / 20 0
38621 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(15 slots)
38622 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38619 Chem 16 WFU1/WFQR1 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 109-110; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
Room will be moved to IC 205-206
IC
0 / 20 0
38620 Chem 16 WFU1/WFQR2 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 111-112; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
Room will be moved to IC 205-206
IC
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
38631 Chem 16 WFU2/WFWX1 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308; WF 1-4PM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(15 slots)
38632 Chem 16 WFU2/WFWX2 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308; WF 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38617 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR1 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 105-106; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
Room will be moved to IC 205-206
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(15 slots)
38618 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR2 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 107-108; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
Room will be moved to IC 205-206
IC
0 / 20 0
38629 Chem 16 WFV1/WFWX1 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 315-316; WF 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
0 / 20 0
38630 Chem 16 WFV1/WFWX2 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 315-316; WF 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
ACERO, ROSEMARIE ELLOISA; NELLAS, RICKY
IC
0 / 20 0
38627 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX1 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; WF 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(15 slots)
38628 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX2 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; WF 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
ESGUERRA, MARA MILAGROS; KATIGBAK, ROBERTO; TUMBAGA, NESTY MARGARRETTA
IC
0 / 20 0
38625 Chem 16 WFW/WFUV1 5.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 128-129; WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Geol(15 slots)
38626 Chem 16 WFW/WFUV2 5.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208; WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38635 Chem 17 THR/THUV1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38636 Chem 17 THR/THUV2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38637 Chem 17 THU/THWX1 5.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
For BS Chem Students Only
IC
0 / 18 0 For: BS Chem(18 slots)
38638 Chem 17 THU/THWX2 5.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
For BS Chem Students Only
IC
0 / 18 0 For: BS Chem(18 slots)
38633 Chem 17 THV/THQR1 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 213-214; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38634 Chem 17 THV/THQR2 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 215-216; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38643 Chem 17 WFR/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38644 Chem 17 WFR/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38645 Chem 17 WFU/WFWX1 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314; WF 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
For BS Chem Students Only
IC
0 / 17 0 For: BS Chem(18 slots)
38646 Chem 17 WFU/WFWX2 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314; WF 1-4PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
For BS Chem Students Only
IC
0 / 18 0 For: BS Chem(18 slots)
38639 Chem 17 WFV/WFQR1 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 213-214; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38640 Chem 17 WFV/WFQR2 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 215-216; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0 For: NIP(3 slots)
38641 Chem 17 WFW/WFUV1 5.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214; WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38642 Chem 17 WFW/WFUV2 5.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216; WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38648 Chem 26 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
10 / 38 0
38649 Chem 26 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 36 0
38647 Chem 26 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
12 / 36 0
38650 Chem 26 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 39 0
38651 Chem 26 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 36 0
38654 Chem 26.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 20 0 For: NIGS(10 slots), BS CN(10 slots)
38655 Chem 26.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 18 0 For: BS CN(18 slots)
38656 Chem 26.1 THV/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: BS MBB(18 slots)
38657 Chem 26.1 THV/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: BS MBB(18 slots)
38652 Chem 26.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 18 0 For: BS Bio(18 slots)
38653 Chem 26.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 18 0 For: BS MBB(18 slots)
38658 Chem 26.1 WFV/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(18 slots)
38659 Chem 26.1 WFV/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0 For: BS Bio(18 slots)
38660 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 18 0 For: BS Bio(18 slots)
38661 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 18 0 For: BS CN(18 slots)
38668 Chem 28 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 39 0
38669 Chem 28 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
ESGUERRA, MARA MILAGROS
IC
0 / 42 0
38670 Chem 28 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 40 0
38671 Chem 28.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 18 0 For: BS FT(11 slots)
38672 Chem 28.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: BS FT(11 slots)
38673 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
38674 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
38675 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 0 For: BS FT(20 slots)
38676 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 0 For: BS FT(2 slots), DChE(18 slots)
38677 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 36 0
38679 Chem 31 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 39 0
38680 Chem 31 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 39 0
38681 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 38 0
38682 Chem 31 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 38 0
38678 Chem 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 37 0
38683 Chem 31 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 38 0
38691 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
38692 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 15 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38693 Chem 31.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 13 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
38694 Chem 31.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 14 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38687 Chem 31.1 THV/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38688 Chem 31.1 THV/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0
38689 Chem 31.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0
38690 Chem 31.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 17 0
38697 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0
38698 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
38699 Chem 31.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38700 Chem 31.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0 For: DChE(15 slots)
38695 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
38696 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0
38766 Chem 33 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 13 0
38715 Chem 34 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
Class will be dissolved. Transfer to appropriate schedule.

DISSOLVED
38716 Chem 34 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 41 0
38776 Chem 34 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 45 0
38684 Chem 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 44 0
38685 Chem 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
13 / 36 0
38686 Chem 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
15 / 36 0
38725 Chem 40 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
Room will be moved to IC 311-312
IC
6 / 41 0
38701 Chem 40.1 THV/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(18 slots)
38702 Chem 40.1 THV/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: BS Bio(18 slots)
38703 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 217-218
ANGELES, LUISA GILLIAN
IC
6 / 18 0 For: BS Bio(18 slots)
38704 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 18 0 For: BS Bio(18 slots)
38726 Chem 40.1 WFV1/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 0 For: BS FT(20 slots)
38727 Chem 40.1 WFV1/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 0 For: BS FT(20 slots)
38705 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 18 0 For: BS MBB(18 slots)
38706 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 18 0 For: BS MBB(18 slots)
38707 Chem 101.2 THQU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 18 0
38708 Chem 101.2 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0
38709 Chem 101.2 WFQU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0
38710 Chem 101.2 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38711 Chem 102.1 THQU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 18 0 For: IC
38712 Chem 102.1 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0
38713 Chem 102.1 WFQU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0
38714 Chem 102.1 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0
38779 Chem 112 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 25 0
38777 Chem 123 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 41 0
38717 Chem 123 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
Class will be dissolved. Transfer to appropriate schedule.

DISSOLVED
38718 Chem 123 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 42 0
38721 Chem 125 THU/THV 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38723 Chem 125 THU/WFU 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38724 Chem 125 THU/WFV 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308; WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 11 0
38719 Chem 125 THV/THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 11 0
38720 Chem 125 THV/THU 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38722 Chem 125 THV/WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38728 Chem 146 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 37 0
38729 Chem 146 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 36 0
38731 Chem 154 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 36 0
38730 Chem 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 36 0
38732 Chem 156 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 36 0
38733 Chem 156 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 37 0
38754 Chem 200 A1 2.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
0 / 13 0
38753 Chem 200 A2 2.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
1 / 5 0
38764 Chem 200 C1 2.0 TBA
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
5 / 5 0
38752 Chem 200 C2 2.0 TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
3 / 5 0
38763 Chem 200 C3 2.0 TBA
CONCEPCION, GISELA
IC
5 / 5 0
38751 Chem 200 C4 2.0 TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
1 / 5 0
38750 Chem 200 D1 2.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
4 / 5 0
38749 Chem 200 D2 2.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
2 / 5 0
38758 Chem 200 E 2.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
3 / 5 0
38748 Chem 200 G 2.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
4 / 5 0
38747 Chem 200 H 2.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
0 / 5 0
38760 Chem 200 J 2.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
5 / 5 0
38746 Chem 200 L1 2.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
2 / 5 0
38745 Chem 200 L2 2.0 TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
4 / 5 0
38744 Chem 200 M1 2.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
4 / 5 0
38743 Chem 200 M2 2.0 TBA
MONTANO, MARCO NEMESIO
IC
1 / 5 0
38736 Chem 200 M3 2.0 TBA
SAN DIEGO-MCGLONE, MARIA LOURDES
IC
4 / 5 0
38762 Chem 200 N 2.0 TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
5 / 5 0
38742 Chem 200 P1 2.0 TBA
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
0 / 5 0
38741 Chem 200 P2 2.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
3 / 5 0
38757 Chem 200 Q 2.0 TBA
QUIBUYEN, TITOS ANACLETO
IC
5 / 5 0
38756 Chem 200 R1 2.0 TBA
RAMOS, CARINA
IC
5 / 5 0
38755 Chem 200 R2 2.0 TBA
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
5 / 5 0
38740 Chem 200 S1 2.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
4 / 5 0
38761 Chem 200 S2 2.0 TBA
SOLIS, JOSE
IC
4 / 5 0
38739 Chem 200 S3 2.0 TBA
SUMERA, FLORENTINO
IC
0 / 5 0
38738 Chem 200 V1 2.0 TBA
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
1 / 5 0
38737 Chem 200 V2 2.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
3 / 5 0
38759 Chem 200 V3 2.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
1 / 5 0
38767 Chem 211 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38778 Chem 213 S 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 10 0
38774 Chem 213 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38800 Chem 220 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IC 307-308
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
1 / 10 0
38770 Chem 220 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38807 Chem 230 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONATO, MARLON
IC
5 / 10 0
38768 Chem 230 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONATO, MARLON
IC
0 / 11 0
38771 Chem 237 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38809 Chem 240 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
LEE, JONG WHA
IC
4 / 10 0
38775 Chem 240 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38769 Chem 250 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38765 Chem 257 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38794 Chem 291 MI 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 10 0
38790 Chem 292 MA 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 10 0
38791 Chem 293 MO 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONATO, MARLON
IC
2 / 10 0
38792 Chem 294 MB 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38799 Chem 295 MP 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 10 0
38796 Chem 300 AJV 3.0 TTh 8-9AM thesis TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
9 / 10 0
38797 Chem 300 CCH 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
9 / 10 0
38801 Chem 300 ECA 3.0 TTh 8-9AM thesis TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
10 / 10 0
38802 Chem 300 GC 3.0 TBA
TBA
IC
9 / 10 0
38810 Chem 300 GPC 6.0 TTh 8-9AM thesis TBA
CONCEPCION, GISELA
IC
9 / 10 0
38795 Chem 300 IMV 3.0 TTh 8-9AM thesis TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
9 / 10 0
38798 Chem 300 ISM 3.0 M 8AM-2PM thesis TBA
TBA
IC
8 / 10 0
38788 Chem 300 JS1 3.0 TBA
TBA
IC
9 / 10 0
38789 Chem 300 L1 6.0 TBA
TBA
IC
9 / 10 0
38803 Chem 300 LHL 3.0 TTh 8-9AM thesis TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
9 / 10 0
38793 Chem 300 P2 6.0 M 8AM-2PM thesis TBA
TBA
IC
9 / 10 0
38804 Chem 300 PMS 3.0 TTh 8-9AM thesis TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
8 / 10 0
38772 Chem 329 M
Chemicals in the Environment: Persistence, Degradation and Safe Disposal
3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec IC 305-306
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE
IC
0 / 11 0
38773 Chem 329 WFY
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 10 0
38808 Chem 400 EMR1 6.0 TTh 8-9AM diss TBA
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
9 / 10 0
14536 CL 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 226
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
11 / 25 0
14537 CL 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
17 / 25 0
14538 CL 50 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 313
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
10 / 25 0
14539 CL 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 321
DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14540 CL 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
2 / 25 0
14639 CL 114 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc TBA
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
15 / 25 0
14541 CL 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 213
ROLDAN, SANDRA NICOLE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14542 CL 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MANN, JOEL
DECL
10 / 25 0
14543 CL 122 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc CAL 213
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
0 / 32 0
14544 CL 123 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
LEGASTO, PRISCELINA
DECL
20 / 25 0
14632 CL 134 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 204
DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA
DECL
14 / 25 0
14546 CL 135 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211
SCHRIEVER, JOSEFA
DECL
18 / 25 0
14547 CL 143 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
17 / 25 0
14548 CL 145 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc CAL 211
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
DECL
0 / 26 0
14549 CL 150 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14550 CL 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
3 / 25 0
14551 CL 153 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 138
ABAYAN, CARMENCITA
DECL
19 / 25 0
14552 CL 154 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 213
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
3 / 25 0
14627 CL 166 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc CAL 213
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
19 / 25 0
14553 CL 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 321
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14554 CL 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 204
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14555 CL 198 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 315
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
Special Topics: Law and Literature

DISSOLVED
14556 CL 198 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 211
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Special Topics: Ideas of Comedy
DECL
16 / 25 0
14557 CL 200 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis FC 1070
VILLAREAL, CORAZON
DECL
18 / 25 0
14558 CL 201 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM disc FC 1070
SCHRIEVER, JOSEFA
DECL
5 / 10 0
14559 CL 203 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM disc CAL 204
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
7 / 10 0
14560 CL 206 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
6 / 10 0
14561 CL 241 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec FC 1070
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
Topic: The Asian Classics: The Politics of Tradition and Resistance
DECL
5 / 10 0
14568 CL 285 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec FC 1070
VILLAREAL, CORAZON
DECL
8 / 10 0
14563 CL 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
(3 units)

DISSOLVED
14564 CL 300 TBA1 6.0 TBA
TBA
(6 units)

DISSOLVED
14565 CL 302 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
LEGASTO, PRISCELINA
DECL
9 / 10 0
14566 CL 310 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
LEGASTO, PRISCELINA
DECL
8 / 10 0
14567 CL 350 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
6 / 10 0
14569 CL 371 WJKL 3.0 W 2-5PM disc CAL 204
TBA

DISSOLVED
14570 CL 395 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
MANN, JOEL
Topic: Tragedy and Philosophy under Dr. Joel Mann (Visiting Professor from St. Norbert U)
DECL
5 / 10 0
14643 CL 399 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL, CORAZON
DECL
7 / 10 0
14571 CL 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
(6 units)
DECL
10 / 10 0
14572 CL 400 TBA1 12.0 TBA
TBA
(12 units)
DECL
10 / 10 0
52558 CoE 113 WFQ 4.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec EEEI 229
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52560 CoE 113 WFQFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52559 CoE 113 WFQWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52575 CoE 115 THU 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 421
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
EEEI
5 / 15 0
52495 CoE 115 WFD 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec EEEI VLC
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 84 0
52576 CoE 115 THUWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 205
SEBASTIAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
5 / 15 0
52499 CoE 115 WFDHVW 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 205
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
52500 CoE 115 WFDHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 205
ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
52496 CoE 115 WFDTVW 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 205
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
2 / 14 0
52497 CoE 115 WFDTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 205
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
52501 CoE 115 WFDWVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 205
SEBASTIAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
0 / 14 0
52498 CoE 115 WFDWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 205
ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
1 / 14 0
52432 CoE 121 MIJKTVW 4.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 308; M 1-4PM lec EEEI 422
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52434 CoE 134 TIHVW 2.0 T 1-2PM lec EEEI 307
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52436 CoE 134 TIHVW-1 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 308
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52440 CoE 141 THUFXY 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 422; F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Transfer to the other sections.

DISSOLVED
52561 CoE 141 THUSCDE 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 308; TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 422
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52562 CoE 141 THUSIJK 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 422; S 1-4PM lab EEEI 308
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
EEEI
6 / 18 0
52442 CoE 151 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 320
OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 48 0
52447 CoE 151 THRHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 204
OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
52445 CoE 151 THRTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 204
OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
52543 CoE 197 C-MKLN
Object Oriented Programming for Electrical and Electronics Engineers
3.0 M 3-6PM lec EEEI 123
TANG, ALVIN JOSEPH
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52565 CoE 197 C-MUV
Object Oriented Programming for Electrical and Electronics Engineers
3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec EEEI 123
TANG, ALVIN JOSEPH
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52490 CoE 197 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
9 / 15 0
52545 CoE 197 X-WFU
Introduction to Biomedical Engineering
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 5 0
52502 CoE 198 MIJ1 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
52556 CoE 198 MIJ2 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52557 CoE 198 MIJ3 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 12 0
16088 Comm 3 Eng SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec PH 132
LAZARO, PATRICIO
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 29 0
16051 Comm 3 Eng THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
Chem Pav. Palma Hall 1222
DSCTA
0 / 31 0
16085 Comm 3 Eng THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 120-122
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
0 / 30 0
16103 Comm 3 Eng THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 116-118
VISBAL, KARLA MAOLEN
DSCTA
0 / 32 0
16052 Comm 3 Eng THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
Chem Pav. Palma Hall 1222
DSCTA
0 / 32 0
16095 Comm 3 Eng THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1227-1228
RELAO, EILEEN KAE
DSCTA
0 / 36 0
16104 Comm 3 Eng THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 116-118
VISBAL, KARLA MAOLEN
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16071 Comm 3 Eng THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 116-118
DEL VILLAR, CARMENCITA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16096 Comm 3 Eng THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
RELAO, EILEEN KAE
DSCTA
0 / 35 0
16063 Comm 3 Eng THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
DECENTECEO, LUDENDORFFO
DSCTA
0 / 32 0
16072 Comm 3 Eng THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
DEL VILLAR, CARMENCITA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16098 Comm 3 Eng THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
TBA

DISSOLVED
16099 Comm 3 Eng THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
SERQUINA, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16091 Comm 3 Eng THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
16100 Comm 3 Eng THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
SERQUINA, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16059 Comm 3 Eng THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16092 Comm 3 Eng THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16060 Comm 3 Eng THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16108 Comm 3 Eng THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
Palma Hall, Chem Pav. Room 1222-1224
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16053 Comm 3 Eng WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
Chem Pav. Palma Hall 1222
DSCTA
0 / 29 0
16105 Comm 3 Eng WFQ-1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
VISBAL, KARLA MAOLEN
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16054 Comm 3 Eng WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
Chem Pav. Palma Hall 1222
DSCTA
0 / 32 0
16165 Comm 3 Fil WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 132
LEANO, MELANIE
DSCTA
0 / 31 0
16069 Comm 3 Eng WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 116-118
DE PANO, JOSE CARLO
DSCTA
0 / 34 0
16089 Comm 3 Eng WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1227-1228
RELAO, EILEEN KAE
DSCTA
0 / 30 0
16106 Comm 3 Eng WFR-3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1229-1230
VISBAL, KARLA MAOLEN
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
16070 Comm 3 Eng WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 116-118
DE PANO, JOSE CARLO
DSCTA
0 / 34 0
16097 Comm 3 Eng WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
RELAO, EILEEN KAE
DSCTA
0 / 31 0
16101 Comm 3 Eng WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SERQUINA, OSCAR
Palma Hall, Chem Pav. Room 1222-1224
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16167 Comm 3 Eng WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
VISBAL, KARLA MAOLEN
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
16102 Comm 3 Eng WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SERQUINA, OSCAR
Palma Hall, Chem Pav. Room 1222-1224
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16144 Comm 3 Eng WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16093 Comm 3 Eng WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
Palma Hall, Chem Pav. Room 1222-1224
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16145 Comm 3 Fil WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16056 Comm 3 Eng WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
0 / 29 0
16061 Comm 3 Eng WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16094 Comm 3 Eng WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
Palma Hall, Chem Pav. Room 1222-1224
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16057 Comm 3 Eng WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16062 Comm 3 Eng WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
28159 Comm 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
OCS
0 / 31 0
28179 Comm 100 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 102
LABOR, JONALOU
OCS
0 / 32 0
28166 Comm 100 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PStar1
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
28182 Comm 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PStar2
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
28180 Comm 110 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
TEODORO, LUIS
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
28173 Comm 110 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
1 / 30 0
28161 Comm 120 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
GUIA, ROLAND ANTONIO
OCS
0 / 31 0
28168 Comm 120 SRU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PStar2
MACATANGAY, MICHAEL REMIR
OCS
0 / 30 0
28155 Comm 120 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
OCS
16 / 30 0
28174 Comm 120 WXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
1 / 30 0
28183 Comm 130 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 101
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
OCS
0 / 20 0
28170 Comm 130 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec A 107-A
LABOR, JONALOU
OCS
0 / 26 0
28158 Comm 130 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB Radio Studio
ABAD-BILAN, MARIA ANGELICA
OCS
0 / 32 0
28167 Comm 130 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec BNR
KATIGBAK, EVELYN
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
28181 Comm 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 107-A
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
28160 Comm 140 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
Subject to be taught in Filipino
OCS
0 / 28 0
28171 Comm 140 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PStar2
COX, CHRISTINE ANNE
OCS
1 / 27 0
28156 Comm 140 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
OLAGUER-ALJIBE, MA AMOR
OCS
0 / 30 0
28169 Comm 140 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PStar2
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO

DISSOLVED
28175 Comm 140 WWX-2 3.0 W 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
OCS
3 / 30 0
28151 Comm 141 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
OCS
3 / 25 0
28152 Comm 141 HRU-1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC AUDI
LABISTE, MARIA DIOSA
OCS
20 / 20 0
28153 Comm 141 HRU-2 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC AUDI
BALDO, JULIENNE THESA
OCS
20 / 20 0
28154 Comm 141 HRU-3 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC AUDI
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
OCS
20 / 20 0
28172 Comm 160 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec MCB Radio Studio
MANALO, EUGENE
OCS
3 / 20 0
27601 Comm 201 WZZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 107-A
COX, CHRISTINE ANNE
GRADUATE
1 / 15 0
27604 Comm 210 FZZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec A 102
UMALI, VIOLEDA
GRADUATE
0 / 16 0
27605 Comm 211 WZZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
0 / 11 0
27606 Comm 225 TZZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 107-B
PERNIA, ELENA
GRADUATE
0 / 14 0
27602 Comm 230 HZZZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
LABOR, JONALOU
GRADUATE
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
27603 Comm 241 WZZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PStar1
BALDO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27607 Comm 286 FZZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
MAMACLAY, NILO
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
27608 Comm 299 MZZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
0 / 15 0
27630 Comm 301 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 107-B
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
9 / 10 0
27625 Comm 306 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 104
DAVID, CLARISSA
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27626 Comm 307 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
DAVID, CLARISSA
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0
27631 Comm 331 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 107-A
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27627 Comm 343 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 104
DAVID, CLARISSA

DISSOLVED
27648 Comm 398 WZZ 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
DAVID, CLARISSA
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27640 Comm 400 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
27641 Comm 400 B 12.0 TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
30351 Comm Res 101 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 102
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
DCRes
1 / 30 0 For: CMC
30352 Comm Res 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 102
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
DCRes
0 / 17 0 For: CMC, BA CommRes
30353 Comm Res 101 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 107-B
BALDO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
0 / 30 0 For: CMC
30354 Comm Res 110 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec A 107-B
GAYOSA, ALETH
DCRes
0 / 16 0 For: BA CommRes
30355 Comm Res 110 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A 107-B
GAYOSA, ALETH
DCRes
0 / 16 0 For: BA CommRes
30356 Comm Res 115 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec A 101
MENDEZ, MARIA REGINA
DCRes
0 / 16 0 For: BA CommRes
30357 Comm Res 115 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A 101
MENDEZ, MARIA REGINA
DCRes
0 / 16 0 For: BA CommRes
30358 Comm Res 120 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 101
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
DCRes
3 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30359 Comm Res 125 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab A 201
ROSARIO, JEANNICA MAE
DCRes
0 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30360 Comm Res 125 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab A 201
ROSARIO, JEANNICA MAE
DCRes
0 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30377 Comm Res 125 MZZZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lab A 201
ROSARIO, JEANNICA MAE
DCRes
5 / 12 0
30361 Comm Res 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
BALDO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
3 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30362 Comm Res 165 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec A 107-B
PERNIA, ELENA
DCRes
0 / 13 0 For: BA CommRes
30363 Comm Res 165 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 107-B
PERNIA, ELENA
DCRes
0 / 13 0 For: BA CommRes
30364 Comm Res 170 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
DCRes
1 / 26 0 For: BA CommRes
30365 Comm Res 175 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec A 102
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
DCRes
0 / 22 0 For: BA CommRes
30366 Comm Res 180 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PStar2
COX, CHRISTINE ANNE
DCRes
0 / 22 0 For: BA CommRes
30367 Comm Res 190 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 101
ESCOSA, RUBY
DCRes
1 / 22 0 For: BA CommRes
30368 Comm Res 197 HWX
Market Research
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 101
ESCOSA, RUBY
DCRes
0 / 21 0 For: BA CommRes
30369 Comm Res 199 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 102
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
1 / 21 0 For: BA CommRes
30370 Comm Res 200 1 3.0 TBA
COX, CHRISTINE ANNE
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30371 Comm Res 200 2 3.0 TBA
BALDO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30372 Comm Res 200 3 3.0 TBA
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30373 Comm Res 200 4 3.0 TBA
PERNIA, ELENA
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30374 Comm Res 200 5 3.0 TBA
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30375 Comm Res 200 6 3.0 TBA
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30376 Comm Res 200 7 3.0 TBA
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
0 / 1 0
54581 CS 11 FKL/WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 3:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
FWXY (old section); FOR MATH MAJORS ONLY
DCS
0 / 25 0 For: MATH, MATH(10 slots)
54580 CS 11 HCD-1/TRU-1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA; Th 9:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
THRU (old section); FOR MATH MAJORS ONLY
DCS
0 / 24 0 For: MATH, MATH(10 slots)
54578 CS 11 HCD/TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TL1; Th 9:30-11:30AM lec CLR1
CONCEALED
HTRU (old section); CS 11 FOR MATH MAJORS ONLY
DCS
0 / 24 0 For: MATH, MATH(10 slots)
54579 CS 11 HGI/TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TL1; Th 12:30-2:30PM lec CLR1
CONCEALED
HTVW (old section); FOR MATH MAJORS ONLY
DCS
0 / 24 0 For: MATH, MATH(10 slots)
54616 CS 11 SAB/MCDE 3.0 S 7-9AM lec TBA; S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For CS majors only
DCS
1 / 22 0 For: DCS
54617 CS 11 SIJ/SKLN 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For CS majors only
DCS
0 / 23 0 For: DCS
54582 CS 11 WIJ/FWXY 3.0 W 1-3PM lec CLR1; F 1-4PM lab TL3
CONCEALED
WFWX (old section); FOR MATH MAJORS ONLY
DCS
0 / 24 0 For: MATH, MATH(10 slots)
54590 CS 12 MDE/WFV 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec LH; WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TL1
CONCEALED
MWFV (old section)
DCS
1 / 22 0
54589 CS 12 MDE/WFW 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lab LH; WF 1-2:30PM lec TL1
CONCEALED
MWFW (old section)
DCS
0 / 22 0
54588 CS 12 MDE/WFY 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TL1; WF 4-5:30PM lab LH
CONCEALED
MWFY (old section)
DCS
0 / 22 0
54591 CS 12 MLN/THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA; M 4-6PM lec LH
CONCEALED
MTHV (old section)
DCS
0 / 24 0
54592 CS 12 MLN/THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA; M 4-6PM lec LH
CONCEALED
MTHW (old section)
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
54593 CS 12 MLN/THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA; M 4-6PM lec LH
CONCEALED
MTHX (old section)
DCS
0 / 22 0
54586 CS 21 THR/MBCD 4.0 M 8-11AM lab TL2; TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
MTHR (old section)
DCS
1 / 20 0
54587 CS 21 THU/MWX 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lec TL2
CONCEALED
MTHU (old section)
DCS
0 / 23 0
54618 CS 30 M1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 37 0
54619 CS 30 M2 3.0 M 3-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 33 0
54553 CS 30 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54595 CS 30 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54554 CS 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54596 CS 30 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54594 CS 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54577 CS 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
16 / 35 0
54643 CS 30 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CLR3
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54552 CS 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54551 CS 30 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54556 CS 32 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 20 0
54557 CS 32 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 0
54555 CS 32 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 20 0
54613 CS 130 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54614 CS 130 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 20 0
54615 CS 130 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 21 0
54558 CS 131 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54559 CS 131 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 15 0
54597 CS 133 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54598 CS 133 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 12 0
54599 CS 133 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 0
54583 CS 135 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CLR4
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 23 0
54584 CS 135 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CLR3
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 23 0
54585 CS 135 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec CLR3
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 15 0
54562 CS 140 FJK/WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TL2; F 2-4PM lec CLR2
CONCEALED
FWWX (old section)
DCS
0 / 21 0
54564 CS 140 TJK/HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TL2; T 2-4PM lec CLR2
CONCEALED
THWX (old section)
DCS
1 / 22 0
54563 CS 140 TNO/HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TL2; T 5-7PM lec CLR2
CONCEALED
THXY (old section)
DCS
1 / 20 0
54576 CS 145 TEG/HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TL3; T 11AM-1PM lec CLR1
CONCEALED
THUV (old section)
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54573 CS 145 WBC/FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TL3; W 8-10AM lec CLR1
CONCEALED
WFQR (old section)
DCS
6 / 20 0
54575 CS 145 WJK/FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lab TL3; W 2-4PM lec CLR1
CONCEALED
WFWX (old section)
DCS
1 / 20 0
54574 CS 145 WNO/FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lab TL3; W 5-7PM lec CLR1
CONCEALED
WFYZ (old section)
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54565 CS 150 FIJ/WWX 3.0 F 1-3PM lec CLR3; W 1-4PM lab TL1
CONCEALED
FWWX (old section)
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
54611 CS 150 TCD/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TL2; T 9:30-11:30AM lec CLR2
CONCEALED
THRU (old section)
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
54566 CS 150 TGI/HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TL1; T 12:30-2:30PM lec CLR4
CONCEALED
THVW (old section)
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
54612 CS 150 TJK/HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TL3; T 2-4PM lec CLR3
CONCEALED
THWX (old section)
DCS
0 / 21 0
54600 CS 153 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CLR4
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 32 0
54601 CS 153 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 30 0
54602 CS 153 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 30 0
54572 CS 165 TCD/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TL1; T 9:30-11:30AM lec CLR3
CONCEALED
THRU (old section)
DCS
3 / 15 0
54571 CS 165 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TL1; T 3:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
THXY (old section)
DCS
15 / 15 0
54641 CS 173 WFW 3.0 F 1-2:30PM lec TL1; W 1-2:30PM lec TL3
CONCEALED
Advanced Software Engg
DCS
0 / 10 0
54642 CS 174 THW 3.0 Th 1-2:30PM lec CLR4; T 1-2:30PM lec TL3
CONCEALED
Introduction to Cellular Networks
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54607 CS 175 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CLR1
CONCEALED
Computer Graphics - requires Math 55. Physics 72, CS 32
DCS
3 / 20 0
54610 CS 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CLR1
CONCEALED
Topics in Scientific Computing
DCS
9 / 20 0
54606 CS 176 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CLR1
NAVAL, PROSPERO
Data Mining
DCS
1 / 20 0
54560 CS 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 23 0
54561 CS 180 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 23 0
54569 CS 192 FCD/WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TL3; F 9:30-11:30AM lec CLR1
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
FWRU (old section); For CS191 under Ma'am Rowena Solamo
DCS
8 / 25 0
54568 CS 192 WCD-1/FRU-1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TL1; W 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIE JO-ANNE
WFRU-1 (old section); For CS191 under Ma'am Jo-anne Mendoza
DCS
8 / 25 0
54570 CS 192 WCD/FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TL2; W 9:30-11:30AM lec CLR3
SALE-ZUNIGA, ROSE ANN
WFRU (old section); For CS191 under Ma'am Rose Ann Zuñiga
DCS
4 / 25 0
54567 CS 192 WEG/FUV 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TL3; W 11AM-1PM lec CLR1
FELIZMENIO, EDGARDO
WFUV (old secion); For CS191 under Sir Edgar Felizmenio
DCS
1 / 25 0
54605 CS 194 M 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar LH
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
DCS
50 / 100 0
54656 CS 194 M2 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54657 CS 194 M3 1.0 M 2-3PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54604 CS 196 H 1.0 Th 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
17 / 30 0
54603 CS 196 T 1.0 T 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL
DCS
13 / 30 0
54637 CS 197 MCDE
IT Service Management
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
24 / 24 0
54653 CS 197 MUV
IT Service Management
3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54640 CS 197 THW
Introduction to Cellular Networks
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Introduction to Cellular Networks/will be renumbered as CS 174
DCS
10 / 10 0
54608 CS 197 WFV
IT Project Management
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CLR2
CONCEALED
IT project management
DCS
4 / 20 0
54638 CS 197 WFW
Advanced Software Engineering
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Advanced Software Topics/Will be renumbered as CS 173
DCS
10 / 10 0
54646 CS 199 ACL 3.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA; M 12-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 15 0
54647 CS 199 CSG 3.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA; M 12-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 10 0
54648 CS 199 CVMIG 3.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA; M 12-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54609 CS 199 MGIJKLN 3.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-6PM lab TBA
TBA
SP (old section)
DCS
150 / 150 0
54649 CS 199 NDSG 3.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA; M 12-6PM lab TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
DCS
1 / 10 0
54651 CS 199 S3 3.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA; M 12-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 0
54654 CS 199 S3-1 3.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-7PM lab TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
2 / 10 0
54650 CS 199 SCL 3.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA; M 12-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 0
54655 CS 199 SCL-1 3.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-7PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54652 CS 199 WSG 3.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA; M 12-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 10 0
54627 CS 208 WedE 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
54639 CS 210 MonE 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 0
54620 CS 210 SatB 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
DCS
0 / 15 0
54621 CS 220 ThuE 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
YAP, JAN MICHAEL
DCS
0 / 12 0
54624 CS 231 MonE 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
DCS
8 / 10 0
54622 CS 250 TueE 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
DCS
1 / 12 0
54625 CS 253 WedD 3.0 W 3-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 12 0
54628 CS 259 ThuE 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
DCS
0 / 10 0
54623 CS 270 WedE 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54629 CS 282 MonE 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54630 CS 290 ThuE 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
54644 CS 290 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54645 CS 290 WedE 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
DCS
6 / 10 0
54631 CS 294 TueE 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
Modeling
DCS
7 / 10 0
54626 CS 296 SatS 1.0 S 1-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54633 CS 298 FriE 3.0 F 6-9PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 11 0
54635 CS 300 FBC 6.0 F 10AM-4PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 10 0
54636 CS 400 MTSA 12.0 MTWThFS 7-9AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 10 0
23209 CT 15 MCDEGIJ 3.0 M 9:30-11:30AM lec CIDL 133; M 12:30-3:30PM lab CIDL 133
CONCEALED
CTID
3 / 20 0
23201 CT 27 WFCDEG 3.0 WF 9-9:30AM lec CIDL 135; WF 9:30AM-12:30PM lab CIDL 135
CONCEALED
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23203 CT 108 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CIDL Basement
CONCEALED
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
23211 CT 108.1 MBCDEIJKL 4.0 M 8-10AM lec CIDL 135; M 10AM-12PM lab CIDL 135; M 1-5PM lab CIDL 135
CONCEALED
CTID
2 / 15 0
23204 CT 109 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec CIDL Basement; WF 9:30-11AM lab CIDL Basement
CONCEALED
CTID
7 / 20 0
23210 CT 114 SCDEIJ 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab IDS 122A; S 1-3PM lec IDS 122A
CONCEALED
CTID
1 / 20 0
23206 CT 117.1 THBCDEG 4.0 TTh 8-8:30AM lec CIDL 135; TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab CIDL 135
CONCEALED
CTID
2 / 15 0
23208 CT 118 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec CIDL Basement
CONCEALED
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23205 CT 171.1 MWFBL 6.0 MWF 8AM-5PM prac TBA
CONCEALED
CTID
0 / 20 0
23236 CT 171.2 MWFBCDE 3.0 MWF 8AM-12PM prac TBA
CONCEALED
CTID
0 / 20 0
23202 CT 197 WWX
3.0 W 1:30-4:30PM lec CIDL Basement
CONCEALED
CTID
8 / 20 0
23242 CT 200 KTC 3.0 TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
6 / 10 0
23243 CT 200 MJTL 3.0 TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE; GRIPAL, LEYNARD
CTID
0 / 10 0
23241 CT 200 MMER 3.0 TBA
ESCANO, MARIA MONICA
CTID
4 / 10 0
23212 CTRA 13 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec CIDL 132; WF 9:30-11:30AM lab CIDL 132
CONCEALED
CTID
5 / 25 0
23207 CTRA 17 WFBCDE 3.0 WF 8:30-9AM lec CIDL 131; WF 9AM-12PM lab CIDL 131
CONCEALED
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
14520 CW 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 311
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
1 / 25 0
14522 CW 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 501
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
1 / 26 0
14523 CW 10 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 226
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
12 / 25 0
14524 CW 10 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 313
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14525 CW 10 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 138
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14526 CW 10 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14527 CW 10 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14528 CW 10 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 325
JAVIER, CARLJOE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14529 CW 10 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc CAL 312
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
3 / 25 0
14530 CW 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 112
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14531 CW 10 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 213
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
6 / 25 0
14532 CW 10 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 315
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14533 CW 10 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 325
ROLDAN, SANDRA NICOLE
DECL
6 / 25 0
14535 CW 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 310
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14573 CW 100 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 226
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
2 / 15 0
14574 CW 100 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 204
ROLDAN, SANDRA NICOLE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14575 CW 100 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
3 / 15 0
14637 CW 111 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 204
ONG, CHARLSON
DECL
5 / 15 0
14576 CW 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc CAL 204
JAVIER, CARLJOE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14577 CW 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 112
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
3 / 15 0
14578 CW 141 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 204
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 18 0
14640 CW 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 312
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
4 / 15 0
14579 CW 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 204
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 17 0
14580 CW 198 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 204
ABAD, HEIDI EMILY
Topic: Writing Informational Books for Children
DECL
7 / 15 0
14581 CW 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
5 / 15 0
14582 CW 211 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 204
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
1 / 10 0
14583 CW 222 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM disc TBA
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
8 / 10 0
14584 CW 241 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec FC 1070
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
3 / 10 0
14585 CW 251 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM disc TBA
ABAD, HEIDI EMILY
DECL
4 / 10 0
14629 CW 298 WNOP
Sources and Influence: Locating One's Creative Work in the Philippine Literary Tradition
3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
LUCERO, ROSARIO
DECL
7 / 10 0
14586 CW 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
(3 units)
DECL
8 / 10 0
14587 CW 300 TBA1 6.0 TBA
TBA
(6 units)
DECL
7 / 10 0
14588 CW 302 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM disc TBA
ABAD, GEMINO
DECL
6 / 10 0
14589 CW 311 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
HIDALGO, CRISTINA
DECL
5 / 10 0
14590 CW 321 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc FC 2063
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
7 / 10 0
14591 CW 341 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc CAL 211
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
DECL
7 / 10 0
16648 CWTS 1 and 2 VSB MCJ 6.0 M 9AM-3PM lec TBA
JARDIOLIN, MA. VICTORIA
DBA
10 / 30 0
63419 CWTS 1 and 2 AIT WFX 6.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM field AIT PANEL E
JULIA, BRYNN JONSSON
AIT
9 / 30 0
49051 CWTS 2 CSWCD 1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
0 / 27 0
49052 CWTS 2 CSWCD 2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
VALLEJOS, CELESTE
CD
0 / 27 0
49053 CWTS 2 CSWCD 3 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
CD
0 / 0 0
49054 CWTS 2 CSWCD 4 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM field TBA
VALLEJOS, CELESTE
CD
0 / 28 0
60107 CWTS 2 NCPAG A 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec CPA 308
FLORES, HERISADEL

DISSOLVED
37629 CWTS 2 CS A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ALCANTARA, MELLISSA
IB
8 / 40 0
67798 CWTS 2 SURP A 3.0 M 7-10AM field TBA
TBA
SURP
1 / 200 0
37630 CWTS 2 CS B 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GALVEZ, JULIAN CHRIS
IB
8 / 40 0
67799 CWTS 2 SURP B 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
SURP
0 / 401 0
67800 CWTS 2 SURP C 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM field TBA
TBA
SURP
0 / 150 0
67801 CWTS 2 SURP D 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM field TBA
TBA
SURP
39 / 150 0
67802 CWTS 2 SURP E 3.0 S 7-10AM field TBA
TBA
SURP
8 / 200 0
67803 CWTS 2 SURP F 3.0 S 9AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
SURP
0 / 200 0
24868 CWTS 2 CHK MAC 3.0 M 7-10AM lec V 204A
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 81 0
41589 CWTS 2 CS MBE 3.0 M 8-11AM field NIP F209
BANTANG, JOHNROB
Prereq: CWTS1-CSNIP
NIP
1 / 20 0
23760 CWTS 2 CHE MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-D
CONCEALED
OCS
2 / 30 0
55651 CWTS 2 Engg MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec MH 417-419
CONCEALED
DIE/OR
2 / 40 0
39405 CWTS 2 CS MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PIMENTEL, JOHNATAN
must have passed CWTS 1
MATH
0 / 25 0
15676 CWTS 2 CAL MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec PH 216-218
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
40 / 60 0
65555 CWTS 2 SLIS MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field ILS 4
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
1 / 40 0
39739 CWTS 2 CS MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
EMRALINO, FRANCINE LIANNE
MBBP
3 / 25 0
23761 CWTS 2 CHE MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec ALON 203 A
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
39740 CWTS 2 CS MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ESPANO, ERICA
MBBP
2 / 25 0
23759 CWTS 2 CHE MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
DARE, EVANGELINE
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
24869 CWTS 2 CHK MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec V 204A
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
47992 CWTS 2 CSSP MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 304
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
2 / 36 0
47993 CWTS 2 CSSP MJKL1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 402
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
14 / 35 0
40819 CWTS 2 CS MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec NIGS 211
DIANALA, JOHN DALE
NIGS
11 / 25 0
38734 CWTS 2 CS MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 30 0
54101 CWTS 2 Engg MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
AQUINO, DIOCEL HAROLD; VILLALBA, IMEE BREN
ICE
16 / 80 0
38735 CWTS 2 CS MRU1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
19 / 30 0
40820 CWTS 2 CS MRU-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec NIGS 215
MINIMO, LIKHA
NIGS
4 / 25 0
32020 CWTS 2 CMu MRUVMuEd5 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec ANX 232
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA
DMuE
20 / 40 0
45843 CWTS 2 CSSP MWXY 3.0 M 2-5PM field TBA
ALVAREZ, KERBY
Kas
11 / 40 0
44722 CWTS 2 CSSP MXY 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 224
QUILALA, DENNIS
PolSci
1 / 30 0
20521 CWTS 2 CFA none 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
13 / 33 0
53511 CWTS 2 Engg SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
13 / 50 0
52494 CWTS 2 Engg SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 127
ALI, SUKARNO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
55101 CWTS 2 Engg SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66651 CWTS 2 SE SE-MJL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SE AUDI
MAGNO, MA CIELO
SE
1 / 67 0 For: SE