Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52464 ECE 113 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 421
PAET, LEONARD BRYAN
EEEI
10 / 20 0
52451 ECE 113 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI VLC
PAET, LEONARD BRYAN
EEEI
6 / 60 0
52467 ECE 113 THRWVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 305
PAET, LEONARD BRYAN
EEEI
10 / 20 0
52454 ECE 113 THUHVW 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 305
RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52459 ECE 113 THUMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228
RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52460 ECE 113 THUMIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK
This class will be dissolved. Kindly approach Sir Wilbert or Sir Russel if you wish to be transferred to other sections without changemat. Thanks.
EEEI
15 / 15 0
52452 ECE 113 THUTVW 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 305
PAET, LEONARD BRYAN; PULUTAN, DOREENA KARMINA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52468 ECE 117 WFQ 3.0 WF 7:30-8:30AM lec EEEI LC2
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
1 / 80 0
52473 ECE 117 WFQFVW 0.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 401
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52478 ECE 117 WFQFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 401
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52470 ECE 117 WFQWVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 401
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52475 ECE 117 WFQWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 401
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52508 ECE 133 TXYHXY 3.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec EEEI 229
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52509 ECE 133 TXYHXY-1 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 323
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52479 ECE 151 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC
SIMON, DWIGHT DAVID
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
52483 ECE 159 SGISBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lab EEEI 205; S 12-2PM lec EEEI 205
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
EEEI
10 / 20 0
52491 ECE 197 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
12 / 15 0
52546 ECE 197 X-WFU
Introduction to Biomedical Engineering
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
52504 ECE 198 MIJ1 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
52550 ECE 198 MIJ2 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
2 / 12 0
52551 ECE 198 MIJ3 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
2 / 12 0
52552 ECE 198 MIJ4 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
2 / 12 0
52553 ECE 198 MIJ5 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 12 0
52554 ECE 198 MIJ6 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
2 / 12 0
52555 ECE 198 MIJ7 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 12 0
66682 Econ 11 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
MONSOD, SOLITA
SE
2 / 203 0
66683 Econ 11 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc SE 102
MONSOD, SOLITA; NARVAEZ, DESIREE JOY
SE
0 / 21 0 For: CHE(20 slots)
66684 Econ 11 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc SE 103
MONSOD, SOLITA; ADRIANO, PAOLO KRIS
SE
0 / 20 0 For: CHE(20 slots)
66685 Econ 11 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc UPSEAA
MONSOD, SOLITA; LLAMAS, CHESKA ANGELIE
SE
1 / 23 0 For: CHE(20 slots)
66686 Econ 11 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 102
MONSOD, SOLITA; NARVAEZ, DESIREE JOY
SE
0 / 21 0 For: CHE(19 slots)
66687 Econ 11 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 103
MONSOD, SOLITA; ADRIANO, PAOLO KRIS
SE
0 / 20 0 For: CMC(10 slots)
66688 Econ 11 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc UPSEAA
MONSOD, SOLITA; LLAMAS, CHESKA ANGELIE
SE
0 / 20 0 For: CMC(20 slots)
66689 Econ 11 TJ 1 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 102
MONSOD, SOLITA; NARVAEZ, DESIREE JOY
SE
0 / 18 0
66690 Econ 11 TJ 2 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 103
MONSOD, SOLITA; ADRIANO, PAOLO KRIS
SE
1 / 20 0
66691 Econ 11 TJ 3 3.0 T 2-3PM disc UPSEAA
MONSOD, SOLITA; LLAMAS, CHESKA ANGELIE
SE
0 / 18 0
66724 Econ 11 TK 1 3.0 T 3-4PM disc SE 102
MONSOD, SOLITA; ADRIANO, KARLO FERMIN
SE
0 / 22 0
66692 Econ 100.1 WFC 0.0 WF 9-10AM lec SE AUDI
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ
correct schedule of Econ 100.1, WF 9-10, SE AUDI
SE
2 / 290 0
66693 Econ 100.1 FD 1 3.0 F 10-11AM disc SE 102
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; MENDOZA, ADRIAN
SE
0 / 24 0 For: VSB(3 slots), BS Tour(20 slots)
66694 Econ 100.1 FD 2 3.0 F 10-11AM disc SE 103
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; PORMON, MIAH MAYE
SE
0 / 24 0 For: VSB(3 slots), BS Tour(20 slots)
66695 Econ 100.1 FD 3 3.0 F 10-11AM disc UPSEAA
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; INOCENCIO, ANCILLA MARIE
SE
0 / 23 0 For: VSB(3 slots), BS Tour(20 slots)
66696 Econ 100.1 FE 1 3.0 F 11AM-12PM disc SE 102
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; MENDOZA, ADRIAN
SE
1 / 24 0 For: VSB(3 slots), CMC(10 slots), BS Tour(10 slots)
66697 Econ 100.1 FE 2 3.0 F 11AM-12PM disc SE 103
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; FELICIANO, PAUL NEILMER
SE
0 / 25 0 For: VSB(3 slots), CMC(20 slots)
66698 Econ 100.1 FE 3 3.0 F 11AM-12PM disc UPSEAA
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; INOCENCIO, ANCILLA MARIE
SE
0 / 24 0 For: VSB(3 slots), CMC(20 slots)
66699 Econ 100.1 FI 1 3.0 F 1-2PM disc SE 102
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; MENDOZA, ADRIAN
SE
0 / 26 0 For: Educ(1 slots), CMC(3 slots), DGeog(5 slots), VSB(14 slots)
66700 Econ 100.1 FI 2 3.0 F 1-2PM disc SE 103
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; PORMON, MIAH MAYE
SE
0 / 25 0 For: VSB(3 slots), DGeog(20 slots)
66701 Econ 100.1 FI 3 3.0 F 1-2PM disc UPSEAA
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; FELICIANO, PAUL NEILMER
SE
0 / 25 0 For: VSB(3 slots)
66702 Econ 100.1 FJ 1 3.0 F 2-3PM disc SE 102
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; INOCENCIO, ANCILLA MARIE
SE
0 / 23 0 For: PolSci(20 slots)
66703 Econ 100.1 FJ 2 3.0 F 2-3PM disc SE 103
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; PORMON, MIAH MAYE
SE
0 / 24 0 For: CSSP(20 slots)
66704 Econ 100.1 FJ 3 3.0 F 2-3PM disc UPSEAA
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ; FELICIANO, PAUL NEILMER
SE
1 / 23 0
66709 Econ 100.2 THE 0.0 TTh 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI
PADERANGA, CAYETANO
SE
4 / 232 0
66710 Econ 100.2 HI 1 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc SE 102
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; LACAZA, RUTCHER
SE
0 / 26 0 For: VSB(4 slots), BS Tour(20 slots)
66711 Econ 100.2 HI 2 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc SE 103
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; SITON, GEORGE DOUGLAS
SE
0 / 29 0 For: VSB(4 slots), BS Tour(20 slots)
66712 Econ 100.2 HI 3 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc UPSEAA
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; PARAGUYA, PAUL MICHAEL
SE
0 / 29 0 For: BS Tour(2 slots), VSB(6 slots)
66713 Econ 100.2 HJ 1 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc SE 102
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; LACAZA, RUTCHER
SE
0 / 24 0 For: VSB(4 slots), DGeog(20 slots)
66714 Econ 100.2 HJ 2 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc SE 103
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; SITON, GEORGE DOUGLAS
SE
0 / 24 0 For: DGeog(5 slots), VSB(9 slots)
66715 Econ 100.2 HJ 3 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc UPSEAA
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; PARAGUYA, PAUL MICHAEL
SE
0 / 24 0 For: VSB(4 slots)
66716 Econ 100.2 HK 1 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc SE 102
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; LACAZA, RUTCHER
SE
0 / 23 0 For: VSB(4 slots), PolSci(20 slots)
66717 Econ 100.2 HK 2 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc SE 103
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; SITON, GEORGE DOUGLAS
SE
0 / 23 0 For: VSB(4 slots), PolSci(20 slots)
66718 Econ 100.2 HK 3 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc UPSEAA
PADERANGA, CAYETANO; PARAGUYA, PAUL MICHAEL
SE
0 / 26 0 For: VSB(4 slots)
66755 Econ 100.2 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM disc TBA
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
SE
4 / 41 0 For: VSB
66655 Econ 101 THBC 4.0 TTh 8-10AM lec SE 121
KRAFT, ALELI

DISSOLVED
66654 Econ 101 WFIJ 4.0 WF 1-3PM lec SE 105
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 40 0 For: SE
66725 Econ 102 THBC 4.0 TTh 8-10AM lec SE 121
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 34 0 For: SE
66754 Econ 102 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 123
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66656 Econ 106 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 114
DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE
SE
0 / 50 0 For: SE
66657 Econ 106 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 114
DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE
SE
0 / 50 0 For: SE
66659 Econ 106 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN
SE
21 / 30 0 For: SE
66658 Econ 106 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 125
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
66660 Econ 109 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 123
ESCRESA, LAARNI
SE
0 / 51 0 For: SE
66761 Econ 121 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 125
NARVAEZ, DESIREE JOY
SE
26 / 40 0
66661 Econ 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 114
PADERANGA, CAYETANO
SE
0 / 73 0 For: SE
66662 Econ 122 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 125
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
SE
1 / 44 0 For: SE
66753 Econ 131 MJKL 4.0 M 2-5PM lec SE 111
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 31 0 For: SE
66664 Econ 131 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 105
YAP, JOSEF; ADRIANO, KARLO FERMIN
SE
0 / 31 0 For: SE
66663 Econ 131 WFKL 4.0 WF 3-5PM lec SE 105
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66665 Econ 132 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec SE 111
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD
SE
0 / 32 0 For: SE
66742 Econ 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 114
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
0 / 47 0 For: SE
66666 Econ 141 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 111
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY; CARLOS, FIDELINA
SE
1 / 22 0 For: SE
66667 Econ 141 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 111
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY; CARLOS, FIDELINA
SE
3 / 40 0 For: SE
66668 Econ 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 121
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
1 / 40 0 For: SE
66669 Econ 151 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 105
HO, TERESA
SE
0 / 44 0 For: SE
66670 Econ 161 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 121
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
1 / 40 0 For: SE
66671 Econ 162 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec SE 111
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY
SE
2 / 37 0 For: SE
66706 Econ 163 MAB 3.0 M 7-9AM lec SE 111
PULIDO, ROBERTO RAFAEL
correct schedule of Econ 163, 7:00-10:00am
SE
0 / 50 0 For: SE
66672 Econ 163 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 123
ESCRESA, LAARNI
SE
0 / 45 0 For: SE
66673 Econ 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 125
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 17 0 For: SE
66731 Econ 181 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 123
ADORNA, LUZETA
SE
1 / 29 0 For: SE
66674 Econ 186 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 121
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
66756 Econ 190.1 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec SE 103
TAN, ELIZABETH
SE
10 / 20 0 For: VSB
66707 Econ 190.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 105
ALBURO, FLORIAN
SE
1 / 24 0 For: PolSci(40 slots)
66757 Econ 190.2 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 123
SITON, GEORGE DOUGLAS
SE
4 / 20 0 For: VSB(40 slots)
66708 Econ 190.2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 125
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
1 / 41 0 For: PolSci(40 slots)
66675 Econ 191 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 103
PUNONGBAYAN, JAN CARLO
SE
7 / 40 0 For: SE
66744 Econ 198 FJKL
Knowledge Economics
3.0 F 2-5PM lec UPSEAA
POBLADOR, NICETO
SE
0 / 21 0 For: SE
66676 Econ 198 THR
Game Theory
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 111
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY
SE
1 / 36 0 For: SE
66730 Econ 198 WFW
Economics of Social Policy
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 121
HO, TERESA
SE
1 / 24 0 For: SE
66679 Econ 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 205
PAJARON, MARJORIE
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66721 Econ 199 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 111
MAGNO, CIELO
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66677 Econ 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 205
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 8 0 For: SE
66681 Econ 199 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 303
TAN, EDITA
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66705 Econ 199 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 205
PERNIA, ERNESTO
SE
0 / 9 0 For: SE
66680 Econ 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 205
DUCANES, GEOFFREY
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66678 Econ 199 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SE 205
CARLOS, FIDELINA; SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 12 0 For: SE
66722 Econ 203 A 3.0 W 1-4PM lec SE 103
FABELLA, RAUL

DISSOLVED
66726 Econ 203 A-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 121
RESIDE, RENATO; GADUENA, AMMIELOU
SE
0 / 21 0 For: SE
66729 Econ 204 A 3.0 W 1-4PM lec SE 103
FABELLA, RAUL; GADUENA, AMMIELOU
SE
0 / 26 0 For: SE
66743 Econ 207 A
TBA
3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 102
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66758 Econ 207 A-2
TBA
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 205
TBA

DISSOLVED
66746 Econ 209 A 3.0 T 1-4PM lec SE 302
ESCRESA, LAARNI

DISSOLVED
66760 Econ 209 A-1 3.0 T 3-6PM lec SE 302
ESCRESA, LAARNI
SE
0 / 6 0
66735 Econ 211 A 3.0 T 1-4PM lec SE 105
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL

DISSOLVED
66736 Econ 222 A 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 303
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
SE
1 / 5 0 For: SE
66749 Econ 232 A 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 123
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA; ADRIANO, KARLO FERMIN
SE
0 / 17 0 For: SE
66745 Econ 233 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 105
MAPA, CLAIRE DENNIS; ADRIANO, KARLO FERMIN
SE
0 / 14 0 For: SE
66728 Econ 251 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
DIOKNO, BENJAMIN
SE
1 / 9 0 For: SE
66727 Econ 275 A 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 205
RAVAGO, MAJAH-LEAH; UJJAYANT, CHAKRAVORTY
SE
0 / 5 0 For: SE
66732 Econ 286 A 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 303
PAJARON, MARJORIE
SE
1 / 16 0 For: SE
66750 Econ 295 A 3.0 W 5-8PM lec SE 204
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
0 / 1 0 For: SE
66737 Econ 298 A
Competition Law
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 111
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY
SE
0 / 6 0 For: SE
66738 Econ 298 A-1
Electricity Markets
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 111
DANAO, ROLANDO

DISSOLVED
66762 Econ 299 A 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 204
TBA
SE
10 / 10 0
66739 Econ 300 A 3.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 23 0 For: SE
66740 Econ 300 B 6.0 T 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 5 0 For: SE
66723 Econ 301 A 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 123
DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE

DISSOLVED
66752 Econ 301 A-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 205
DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE; GADUENA, AMMIELOU
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66759 Econ 400 A 6.0 M 5-8PM diss SE 303
TBA
SE
1 / 3 0
51803 EDAD 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ACOSTA, SHERLYNE
DELPS
11 / 15 0
51801 EDAD 202 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
1 / 18 0
51802 EDAD 203 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
7 / 15 0
51804 EDAD 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51805 EDAD 242 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM prac TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
COMPLETION OF 12 UNITS OF EDAD MASTERS COURSES INCLUDING EDAD 210 AND 211
DELPS
11 / 15 0
51806 EDAD 279 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ACOSTA, SHERLYNE
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 201
DELPS
11 / 15 0
51808 EDAD 302 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51809 EDAD 318 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51810 EDAD 331 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
4 / 15 0
51807 EDAD 341 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACOSTA, SHERLYNE
COMPLETION OF 12 UNITS OF EDAD DOCTORAL COURSES INCLUDING EDAD 310
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51811 EDAD 351 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACOSTA, SHERLYNE
EDAD MAJORS ONLY/COI
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51812 EDAD 379 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ACOSTA, SHERLYNE
COMPLETION OF 12 UNITS OF EDAD DOCTORAL COURSES INCLUDING EDAD 310
DELPS
13 / 15 0
51259 EDART 106 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE
DCI
3 / 10 0
51260 EDART 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
DCI
0 / 11 0
51261 EDART 245 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
PREREQUISITE: EDART 235;EDART 275
DCI
2 / 10 0
51262 EDART 275 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
RODAS, DHANNA KERINA
PREREQUISITE: EDART 205
DCI
0 / 10 0
51813 EDCO 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
DELPS
0 / 30 0
51814 EDCO 102 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PREREQUISITE: EDCO 101/COI; MAY BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE/COGNATE
DELPS
25 / 25 0
51815 EDCO 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
DELPS
0 / 16 0
51816 EDCO 202 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
DELPS
2 / 25 0
51817 EDCO 203 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 101/EQUIVALENT AND EDCO 102;WITH PRACTICUM AND FIELD TRIP
DELPS
16 / 25 0
51818 EDCO 204 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PREREQUISITE: EDCO 201 AND EDCO 202;WITH PRACTICUM
DELPS
13 / 25 0
51819 EDCO 232 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PREREQUISITE: EDCO 201
DELPS
13 / 25 0
51820 EDCO 241 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PREREQUISITE: EDCO 201 AND EDCO 202/COI;;WITH PRACTICUM
DELPS
16 / 25 0
51821 EDCO 270 MTWTHF 4.0 MTWThF 8AM-12PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PREREQUISITE: EDCO 201;202;203;204;AND SKILLS COURSES
DELPS
4 / 10 0
51822 EDCO 301 T 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, LIGAYA
PREREQUISITE: EDCO 201;202;203;AND 204
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51823 EDCO 370 MTWTHF 4.0 MTWThF 8AM-12PM prac TBA
DE GUZMAN, LIGAYA
EDCO PHD CORE COURSES AND SKILL COURSES
DELPS
8 / 10 0
51252 EDCS 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
7 / 25 0
51251 EDCS 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
1 / 15 0
51253 EDCS 214 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
1 / 24 0
51381 EDCS 230 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
0 / 23 0
51254 EDCS 303 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
PREREQUISITE EDCS 211
DCI
3 / 10 0
51255 EDCS 307 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
PREREQUISITE:EDCS 221/COI
DCI
1 / 10 0
51398 EDCS 308 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
4 / 10 0
51279 EDFD 116 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
DCI
0 / 28 0
51283 EDFD 116 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
0 / 34 0
51284 EDFD 116 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
0 / 37 0
51389 EDFD 120 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
LADDARAN, JOANNA ROSE
DCI
0 / 24 0
51388 EDFD 120 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
LADDARAN, JOANNA ROSE

DISSOLVED
51287 EDFD 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
0 / 32 0
51268 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
1 / 27 0
51285 EDFD 201 T-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
1 / 23 0
51275 EDFD 202 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
PREREQUISITE: EDFD 116/COI
DCI
0 / 17 0
51280 EDFD 205 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
PRACTICUM; fOR EDPSYCH MAJORS ONLY WHO ARE DONE WITH ALL THE REQUIRED COURSE WORK
DCI
6 / 10 0
51276 EDFD 206 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
DCI
3 / 15 0
51286 EDFD 211 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
0 / 20 0
51273 EDFD 221 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
DCI
1 / 17 0
51265 EDFD 225 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
DCI
8 / 15 0
51266 EDFD 230 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
DCI
11 / 15 0
51380 EDFD 231 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
DCI
1 / 15 0
51269 EDFD 243 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
1 / 20 0
51282 EDFD 247 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 29 0
51354 EDFD 302 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
PREREQUISITE: EDFD 301
DCI
0 / 11 0
51278 EDFD 303 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
PREREQUISITE: EDFD 301/COI
DCI
2 / 10 0
51267 EDFD 332 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PREREQUISITE: EDFD 221;225;331;COI
DCI
4 / 15 0
51270 EDFD 341 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
PREREQUISITE: EDFD 241/EQUIV
DCI
11 / 20 0
51281 EDFD 342 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM seminar TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 14 0
51288 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
0 / 26 0
51289 EDH 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
PREREQUISITE: EDH 100/COI/NOT FOR BSE
DCI
0 / 24 0
51290 EDH 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
1 / 21 0
51293 EDH 140 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
PREREQUISITE: EDH 100/COI
DCI
7 / 25 0
51291 EDH 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
PREREQUISITE; EDFD 116/FOR SENIOR STANDING AND WILL HAVE PRACTICUM THE FOLLOWING SEMESTER
DCI
25 / 25 0
51292 EDH 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
DCI
13 / 25 0
51294 EDH 279 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
2 / 15 0
51353 EDL 105 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CORDOVA, CATHERINE
DCI
11 / 25 0
51375 EDL 111 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, JULIUS
DCI
13 / 25 0
51355 EDL 112 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DCI
17 / 25 0
51377 EDL 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
DCI
0 / 10 0
51358 EDL 201 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
DCI
7 / 15 0
51359 EDL 205 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
DCI
5 / 15 0
51360 EDL 221 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PREREQUISITE:: EDL 205/COI
DCI
6 / 10 0
51376 EDL 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALONZO, ROSARIO
PREREQUISITE: EDL221/COI
DCI
8 / 15 0
51361 EDL 251 M 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PREREQUISITE: EDL 231/COI
DCI
0 / 11 0
51357 EDL 305 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
DCI
12 / 15 0
51382 EDL 351 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
ALONZO, ROSARIO
DCI
7 / 10 0
51352 EDLR 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CORDOVA, CATHERINE
DCI
8 / 25 0
51274 EDNFE 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
DCI
0 / 16 0
51392 EDR 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE
DCI
8 / 20 0
51362 EDR 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
PREREQUISITE: EDR 101/COI
DCI
0 / 12 0
51364 EDR 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE
DCI
12 / 25 0
51363 EDR 121 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE
DCI
1 / 25 0
51365 EDR 169 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PREREQUISITE: EDLR 101;Given that the time slot for teaching at UPIS is from 12:00-2:15, students enrolled in this course must keep their 11:30am-1:00pm schedule free. *The course will run from January till March.
DCI
2 / 12 0
51366 EDR 201 s 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS
DCI
1 / 16 0
51367 EDR 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS
DCI
2 / 15 0
51393 EDR 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
PREREQUISITE: EDR 201/COI; FOR CPE STUDENTS ONLY
DCI
0 / 12 0
51368 EDR 210 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
PREREQUISITE: EDR 201/COI
DCI
0 / 13 0
51394 EDR 220 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE
DCI
0 / 5 0
51369 EDR 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
PREREQUISITE: EDR 201/COI;MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE
DCI
0 / 15 0
51370 EDR 251 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PREREQUISITE: EDR 201;EDR 210
DCI
10 / 10 0
51395 EDR 255 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE
DCI
3 / 10 0
51371 EDR 277 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE; RAZON, PAMELA
PREREQUISITE: EDR 201;210;Schedule will be M-W-F 8:00-11:30 starting Mid-April
DCI
0 / 7 0
51372 EDR 278 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
PREREQUISITE: EDR 235,EDR 221/220/COI;Schedule will be M-W-F 8:00-11:30 starting Mid April
DCI
1 / 7 0
51374 EDR 315 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
HERMOSA, NEMAH
PREREQUISITE: EDR 305
DCI
6 / 10 0
51373 EDR 326 w 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
AQUINO, LALAINE
MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE
DCI
2 / 10 0
51831 EDRE 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ALMEDA, JOSEFINA
PREREQUISITE:: EDFD 116
DELPS
0 / 25 0
51830 EDRE 146 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
SAN JOSE, RONALDO
DELPS
0 / 37 0
51833 EDRE 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 101/EQUIV
DELPS
0 / 31 0
51832 EDRE 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 101/EQUIV
DELPS
0 / 30 0
51834 EDRE 216 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PREREQUISITE: EDFD 211, EDRE 231
DELPS
25 / 25 0
51835 EDRE 217 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:35PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 231
DELPS
10 / 25 0
51836 EDRE 231 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAN JOSE, RONALDO
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 101/STAT 101/EQUIV
DELPS
0 / 28 0
51842 EDRE 231 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAMIREZ, RACHEL PATRICIA
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 101/STAT 101/EQUIV
DELPS
0 / 22 0
51841 EDRE 246 s 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51837 EDRE 316 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 203
DELPS
0 / 14 0
51838 EDRE 331 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 231/EQUIV
DELPS
1 / 20 0
51839 EDRE 361 S 3.0 S 10:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; S 1:30-5:30PM lab TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PREREQUISITE: EDRE 261
DELPS
0 / 15 0
51840 EDRE 375 M 3.0 M 10:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PREREQUISITE EDRE 346 7 HOURS
DELPS
8 / 10 0
51311 EDSC 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
0 / 17 0
51306 EDSC 113 M 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
GAYON, EDWEHNA ELINORE
PREREQUISITE: EDFD 116/COI
DCI
0 / 20 0
51312 EDSC 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
3 / 15 0
51316 EDSC 152 W 3.0 WF 1-3:30PM lab TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
MAJOR IN SCIENCE/COI
DCI
1 / 15 0
51310 EDSC 214 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
IBE, MILAGROS
MAJOR IN MATH/COI
DCI
15 / 15 0
51313 EDSC 225 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
1 / 15 0
51307 EDSC 226 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAYON, EDWEHNA ELINORE
FOR MAJOR IN SCIENCE/COI
DCI
3 / 15 0
51319 EDSC 244 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
DCI
2 / 15 0
51320 EDSC 244.1 S 3.0 S 8:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
RAMIREZ, RACHEL PATRICIA; YANGCO, ROSANELIA; TADURAN, REGINA CARLA
DCI
5 / 10 0
51317 EDSC 253 W
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE FOR SCIENCE TEACHERS
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
MAJOR IN SCIENCE/COI
DCI
3 / 15 0
51309 EDSC 265 S
CHEMISTRY FOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHERS II
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
GAYON, EDWEHNA ELINORE
MAJOR IN CHEM/COI
DCI
0 / 16 0
51318 EDSC 283 T
STRATEGIES , TRENDS AND ISSUES IN ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
COI
DCI
0 / 29 0
51315 EDSC 313 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TALISAYON, VIVIEN
COI
DCI
4 / 10 0
51397 EDSC 320 w 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
IBE, MILAGROS
DCI
5 / 10 0
51322 EDSP 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
DCI
0 / 33 0
51321 EDSP 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
DCI
1 / 38 0
51323 EDSP 102 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 101/COI
DCI
0 / 40 0
51324 EDSP 103 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 102
DCI
16 / 25 0
51325 EDSP 105 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RODAS, DHANNA KERINA
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 103
DCI
10 / 25 0
51326 EDSP 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 103 OR 105
DCI
14 / 25 0
51327 EDSP 112 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 103 & he 100/COI
DCI
5 / 25 0
51328 EDSP 115 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
PREREQUISITE: EDSSP 103 OR 105
DCI
10 / 25 0
51329 EDSP 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 107
DCI
10 / 25 0
51330 EDSP 126 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RODAS, DHANNA KERINA
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 107
DCI
10 / 25 0
51331 EDSP 130 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 107
DCI
9 / 25 0
51332 EDSP 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
DCI
1 / 21 0
51333 EDSP 202 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
2 / 21 0
51334 EDSP 205 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI
DCI
1 / 20 0
51335 EDSP 207 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 201OR 202/COI
DCI
2 / 27 0
51336 EDSP 221 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 201
DCI
0 / 21 0
51337 EDSP 224 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 205/COI
DCI
6 / 20 0
51338 EDSP 232 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI
DCI
0 / 25 0
51339 EDSP 241 MTWTHF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
HAS TAKEN ALL MAJORS
DCI
0 / 5 0
51340 EDSP 241 MTWTHF-1 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
RODAS, DHANNA KERINA
ALL MAJORS TAKEN
DCI
1 / 9 0
51341 EDSP 302 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 301/COI
DCI
4 / 10 0
51342 EDSP 308 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
DCI
5 / 10 0
51347 EDSP 341 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PREREQUISITE: EDSP 324;WITH PRACTICUM
DCI
2 / 10 0
51295 EDSSE 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
2 / 15 0
51296 EDSSE 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
0 / 15 0
51297 EDSSE 242 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
3 / 10 0
51824 EDTECH 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
0 / 36 0
51825 EDTECH 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
DELPS
1 / 35 0
51829 EDTECH 210 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
0 / 31 0
51826 EDTECH 212 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
PREREQUISITE:: EDTECH 210
DELPS
0 / 21 0
51827 EDTECH 213 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
PREREQUISITE: EDTECH 210
DELPS
0 / 22 0
51828 EDTECH 215 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:35PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51299 EDTEG 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
DCI
9 / 25 0
51300 EDTEG 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
FOR NEW TEG MAJORS; CPE; ELECTIVE
DCI
1 / 15 0
51383 EDTEG 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
NEW TEG MAJORS, CPE, ELECTIVE; SCHOOL VISITS PART OF COURSE ACTIVITY
DCI
0 / 15 0
51301 EDTEG 201 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
NEW TEG MAJORS;CPE;ELECTIVE
DCI
5 / 15 0
51302 EDTEG 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
PREREQUISITE: EDTEG 201/COI
DCI
1 / 15 0
51384 EDTEG 211 W-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
PREREQUISITE EDTEG 201/COI
DCI
8 / 15 0
51303 EDTEG 221 s 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
PREREQUISITE: EDTEG 201/COI
DCI
0 / 15 0
51304 EDTEG 277 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM prac TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
UPON APPROVAL OF TEG ADVISER/PRACTICUM COMPONENT
DCI
0 / 6 0
51385 EDTEG 277 S-1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM prac TBA
TBA
UPON APPROVAL OF TEG ADVISER/PRACTICUM COMPONENT
DCI
5 / 5 0
51271 EDUC 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
DCI
0 / 30 0
51272 EDUC 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
DCI
0 / 33 0
51298 EDUC 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
2 / 30 0
51386 EDUC 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 26 0
51399 EDUC 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
1 / 26 0
51343 EDUC 180 MTWTHF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
SPED MAJORS ONLY
DCI
0 / 6 0
51344 EDUC 180 MTWTHF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
SPED MAJORS ONLY
DCI
0 / 8 0
51346 EDUC 180 MTWTHF-2 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
DCI
6 / 40 0
51305 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
TAKEN TOGETHER WITH EDUC 180
DCI
11 / 45 0
51345 EDUC 181 F-1 2.0 F 2-4:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
SPED MAJORS ONLY
DCI
0 / 14 0
51378 EDUC 190 WF 3.0 WF 8-11:30AM lec TBA
FERIA, NOEL
DCI
6 / 30 0
51379 EDUC 190 WF-1 3.0 WF 1-4:30PM lec TBA
FERIA, NOEL
DCI
1 / 30 0
51263 EDUC 280 S 3.0 S 8AM-2PM prac TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
FOR ART MAJORS ONLY;COMPLETED ALL ACADEMIC REQUIREMENTS
DCI
3 / 5 0
51308 EDUC 280 S-1 3.0 S 8:30AM-1PM prac TBA
GAYON, EDWEHNA ELINORE
MAJOR IN SCIENCE/COI
DCI
4 / 15 0
51314 EDUC 280 S-2 3.0 S 8:30AM-1PM prac TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
MAJOR IN MATH/COI
DCI
1 / 15 0
51396 EDUC 293 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
FOR EDR MAJORS ONLY
DCI
0 / 5 0
51256 EDUC 295 W 3.0 W 2:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
15 / 15 0
51387 EDUC 300 MTWTHF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
34 / 100 0
51257 EDUC 380 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
PREREQUISITE: GS/COI
DCI
4 / 10 0
51258 EDUC 390 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
5 / 10 0
51390 EDUC 400 MTWTHF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
11 / 30 0
51391 EDUC 400 MTWTHF-1 12.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
19 / 20 0
52425 EE 121 THCWVW 3.0 TTh 9-10AM lec EEEI 321; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52487 EE 143 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 321
NERVES, ALLAN
EEEI
8 / 40 0
52488 EE 153 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 321
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
EEEI
8 / 25 0
52489 EE 157 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 321
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EEEI
14 / 25 0
52573 EE 197 J-MIJK
Distribution System Automation
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 321
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
4 / 20 0
52493 EE 197 J-SIJK
Distribution System Automation
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 406
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Transfer to the other section.

DISSOLVED
52492 EE 197 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52544 EE 197 X-WFU
Introduction to Biomedical Engineering
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 5 0
52505 EE 198 MIJ1 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EEEI
2 / 15 0
52549 EE 198 MIJ2 5.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
3 / 15 0
52524 EE 214 SCDWZZQ 3.0 S 9-11AM lec EEEI 422; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 204
SIMON, DWIGHT DAVID
To be dissolved.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52577 EE 224 THDSIJK 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 320; S 1-4PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52563 EE 227 TIJHWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec EEEI 320; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52525 EE 242 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec EEEI 422
ESCOTO, MIGUEL
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52526 EE 251 HOPTZZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec EEEI 321; T 6-9PM lec EEEI 428
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52527 EE 258 FOPWZZQ 3.0 F 6-8PM lec EEEI 321; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 428
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52528 EE 274 HOPWZZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec EEEI 422; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 308
DE LEON, FRANZ
EEEI
2 / 20 0
52529 EE 277 MKLM 3.0 M 3-6PM lec EEEI 421
MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52530 EE 279 HOPTZZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; T 6-9PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52531 EE 282 WOPMZZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec EEEI 421; M 6-9PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52564 EE 285 TOPSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 204; T 6-8PM lec EEEI 320
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52580 EE 290 G-WFR
Biomedical Instrumentation
3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc EEEI 320
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52547 EE 290 P-TZZQ
Optimization Methods for Electric Power Systems
3.0 T 6-9PM disc EEEI 229
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52548 EE 290 Q-WSY
Software Defined Networking
3.0 WS 4-5:30PM disc EEEI 320
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52571 EE 290 R-THY
Directed Studies in Integrated Sensor Networks II
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc EEEI 422
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52574 EE 290 S-MZZQ
Wireless Sensor Networks
3.0 M 6-9PM disc EEEI 123
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52579 EE 290 T-MZZQ
Sensor Array Processing
3.0 M 6-9PM disc EEEI 421
MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52578 EE 290 T-WZZQ
Sensor Array Processing
3.0 W 6-9PM disc EEEI 421
MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52585 EE 290 U-WZZQ
Power System Dynamic Security Assessment I
3.0 W 6-9PM disc EEEI 321
NERVES, ALLAN
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52532 EE 296 SBCD 1.0 S 8-11AM lec EEEI 307
OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52533 EE 298 K-WZZQ
Computer and Network Security
3.0 W 6-9PM lec EEEI 320
NUNEZ, RAYMOND
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52534 EE 298 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52566 EE 298 U-SIJK
Advanced Topics in Computer Networks
3.0 S 1-4PM lec EEEI 205
OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52536 EE 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
3 units
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52537 EE 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
6 units
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52535 EE 357 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec EEEI 321
NERVES, ALLAN

DISSOLVED
52542 EE 374 TLNFVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 205; T 4-6PM lec EEEI 320
TBA

DISSOLVED
52538 EE 400 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
3 units
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52539 EE 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
6 units
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52540 EE 400 C 9.0 TBA
TBA
9 units
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52541 EE 400 D 12.0 TBA
TBA
12 units
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52356 EEE 1 THX 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI VLC
PAET, LEONARD BRYAN; CHUA, ADELSON
EEEI
16 / 72 0
52351 EEE 1 THY 4.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI VLC
PAET, LEONARD BRYAN; CHUA, ADELSON
EEEI
0 / 72 0
52358 EEE 1 THXFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 305
UMALI, EDWIN
EEEI
7 / 18 0
52359 EEE 1 THXMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305
PAET, LEONARD BRYAN; PULUTAN, DOREENA KARMINA
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52360 EEE 1 THXMIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
EEEI
2 / 18 0
52357 EEE 1 THXWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 305
UMALI, EDWIN
EEEI
7 / 18 0
52352 EEE 1 THYMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 301
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52353 EEE 1 THYMIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 301
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
1 / 18 0
52354 EEE 1 THYSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305
MECHILINA, AURELIA
EEEI
1 / 18 0
52355 EEE 1 THYSIJK 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 305
MECHILINA, AURELIA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52364 EEE 3 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
TARNATE, WILBERT REY
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0
52365 EEE 3 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 120
TARNATE, WILBERT REY
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0
52361 EEE 3 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 321
NERVES, ALLAN
EEEI
3 / 30 0
52362 EEE 3 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0
52363 EEE 3 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 120
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0
52372 EEE 4 WFVFRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 127; WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 120
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EEEI
4 / 18 0 For: DME(18 slots)
52374 EEE 4 WFVFXY 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 120; F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 127
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EEEI
0 / 18 0 For: DME(18 slots)
52366 EEE 4 WFVWRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 127; WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 120
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EEEI
4 / 18 0 For: DME(18 slots)
52368 EEE 4 WFVWXY 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 120; W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 127
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EEEI
5 / 18 0 For: DME(18 slots)
52376 EEE 5 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec EEEI LC2
ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
0 / 51 0
52378 EEE 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC2
ALARILLA, LUIS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52379 EEE 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC2
ALARILLA, LUIS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52386 EEE 11 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-10:30AM lec EEEI LC1
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 75 0
52399 EEE 11 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-10:30AM lec EEEI LC1
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52403 EEE 11 MIJ 3.0 M 1-3PM lec EEEI LC1
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 75 0
52391 EEE 11 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-10:30AM lec EEEI LC1
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 75 0
52568 EEE 11 WLN 3.0 W 4-6PM lec EEEI LC1
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
20 / 75 0
52381 EEE 11 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-10:30AM lec EEEI LC1
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52389 EEE 11 FRUMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 428
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52387 EEE 11 FRUWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 204
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52518 EEE 11 FRUWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 204
YU, CHINA KIMBERLY PAIGE
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52401 EEE 11 HRUMIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 428
YU, CHINA KIMBERLY PAIGE
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52400 EEE 11 HRUTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52405 EEE 11 MIJFVW 0.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 204
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52407 EEE 11 MIJTQR 0.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 428
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52404 EEE 11 MIJWVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 204
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52393 EEE 11 TRUHQR 0.0 Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 428
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52394 EEE 11 TRUHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 204
YU, CHINA KIMBERLY PAIGE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52397 EEE 11 TRUMIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 204
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
2 / 25 0
52569 EEE 11 WLNFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 204
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52570 EEE 11 WLNSIJK 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52572 EEE 11 WLNSJKL 0.0 S 2-5PM lab EEEI 204
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52382 EEE 11 WRUFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52384 EEE 11 WRUMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 204
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52519 EEE 13 WYZ 3.0 W 4-6PM lec EEEI LC1
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.
EEEI
2 / 2 0
52521 EEE 13 WYZFVW 0.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.
EEEI
1 / 1 0
52520 EEE 13 WYZWVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.
EEEI
1 / 1 0
52429 EEE 23 THW 0.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC1
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
EEEI
12 / 84 0
52437 EEE 23 THX 0.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
EEEI
7 / 63 0
52409 EEE 23 WFW 0.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC1
MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 63 0
52414 EEE 23 WFX 0.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1
MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 63 0
52431 EEE 23 THWFW 4.0 F 1:30-2:30PM disc EEEI 307
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EEEI
2 / 21 0
52439 EEE 23 THWHL 4.0 Th 4-5PM disc EEEI 307
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EEEI
3 / 21 0
52433 EEE 23 THWHX 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 307
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EEEI
5 / 21 0
52435 EEE 23 THWWL 4.0 W 4-5PM disc EEEI 421
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
4 / 21 0
52430 EEE 23 THWWW 4.0 W 1:30-2:30PM disc EEEI 421
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
1 / 21 0
52441 EEE 23 THXFXY 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 421
TARNATE, WILBERT REY
EEEI
2 / 21 0
52438 EEE 23 THXWX 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 421
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
2 / 21 0
52411 EEE 23 WFWHL 4.0 Th 4-5PM disc EEEI 421
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52412 EEE 23 WFWTL 4.0 T 4-5PM disc EEEI 421
RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52413 EEE 23 WFWTX 4.0 T 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 421
RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52428 EEE 23 WFXFW 4.0 F 1:30-2:30PM disc EEEI 421
TARNATE, WILBERT REY
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52427 EEE 23 WFXHW 4.0 Th 1:30-2:30PM disc EEEI 421
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52426 EEE 23 WFXTW 4.0 T 1:30-2:30PM disc EEEI 421
RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52443 EEE 31 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52446 EEE 31 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 307
UMALI, EDWIN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52444 EEE 31 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 229
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52448 EEE 31 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
UMALI, EDWIN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52449 EEE 31 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52453 EEE 31 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc EEEI 307
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52450 EEE 31 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52455 EEE 31 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
UMALI, EDWIN
EEEI
1 / 40 0
52567 EEE 31 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
13 / 40 0
52456 EEE 35 THI 0.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI VLC
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
0 / 120 0
52512 EEE 35 THX 0.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec EEEI VLC
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
15 / 144 0
52507 EEE 35 THIFLWXY 4.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 308; F 4-5PM lab EEEI 422
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52511 EEE 35 THIHLMIJK 4.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 308; Th 4-5PM lab EEEI 320
DE LEON, FRANZ; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52503 EEE 35 THIHXTXY 4.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 308; Th 2:45-3:45PM lab EEEI 422
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52506 EEE 35 THITXHXY 4.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 308; T 2:45-3:45PM lab EEEI 422
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52510 EEE 35 THIWLFXY 4.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 308; W 4-5PM lab EEEI 422
DE LEON, FRANZ
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52581 EEE 35 THXFAMLNO 4.0 F 7-8AM lab EEEI 422; M 4-7PM lab EEEI 428
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
EEEI
6 / 24 0
52517 EEE 35 THXFLMCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 308; F 4-5PM lab EEEI 320
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52513 EEE 35 THXFWTRU 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 308; F 1:30-2:30PM lab EEEI 422
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
1 / 24 0
52515 EEE 35 THXHWWRU 4.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 308; Th 1:30-2:30PM lab EEEI 422
DE LEON, FRANZ
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52516 EEE 35 THXTWFRU 4.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 308; T 1:30-2:30PM lab EEEI 422
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
EEEI
8 / 24 0
52514 EEE 35 THXWWHRU 4.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 308; W 1:30-2:30PM lab EEEI 422
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52458 EEE 44 HUV 1.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 127
TARNATE, WILBERT REY
EEEI
0 / 15 0
52457 EEE 44 TUV 1.0 T 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 127
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Transfer to the other section.

DISSOLVED
52461 EEE 51 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI 120
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
52462 EEE 51 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
GUSAD, MARIA THERESA
This class will be dissolved. Student (with unlocked accounts) will be redistributed to other sections. No need for changemat.
EEEI
45 / 45 0
52466 EEE 51 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC2
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
52463 EEE 51 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC2
GUSAD, MARIA THERESA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
52465 EEE 51 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC2
GUSAD, MARIA THERESA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
52481 EEE 52 FRU 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 401
SALCES, ADRIAN
EEEI
4 / 18 0
52474 EEE 52 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 301
SALCES, ADRIAN
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52480 EEE 52 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 401
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
6 / 18 0
52472 EEE 52 HXY1 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 301
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
1 / 18 0
52484 EEE 52 HXY2 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 401
GUSAD, MARIA THERESA
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52485 EEE 52 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 401
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52486 EEE 52 MIJK 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 401
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52476 EEE 52 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 401
SALCES, ADRIAN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52469 EEE 52 TXY1 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 301
SALCES, ADRIAN
EEEI
4 / 18 0
52482 EEE 52 TXY2 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 401
GUSAD, MARIA THERESA
EEEI
3 / 18 0
52477 EEE 52 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 401
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
2 / 18 0
52471 EEE 52 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 301
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52367 EEE 53 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
RAMOS, NINO CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52370 EEE 53 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
ESCOTO, MIGUEL
EEEI
9 / 50 0
52369 EEE 53 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
RAMOS, NINO CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52377 EEE 54 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
5 / 15 0
52375 EEE 54 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
RAMOS, NINO CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52380 EEE 54 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52371 EEE 54 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
RAMOS, NINO CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
3 / 15 0
52373 EEE 54 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
2 / 15 0
52390 EEE 100 FRU 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 301
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
6 / 20 0
52385 EEE 100 HUV 1.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 301
SEBASTIAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52392 EEE 100 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 301
TANG, ALVIN JOSEPH
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52583 EEE 100 SIJK 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
LOPEZ, ARISTOTLE

DISSOLVED
52582 EEE 100 SVW 1.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
LOPEZ, ARISTOTLE

DISSOLVED
52383 EEE 100 TUV 1.0 T 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 301
SEBASTIAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52388 EEE 100 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 301
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52395 EEE 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 229
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52396 EEE 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 229
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52398 EEE 103 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc EEEI VLC
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 120 0
52402 EEE 105 THR 0.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
CHUA, ADELSON
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
52415 EEE 105 THU 0.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
15 / 60 0
52408 EEE 105 THRTVW 4.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 204
CHUA, ADELSON
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52410 EEE 105 THRTXY 4.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
ARANDILLA, CHRISTIENSEN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52406 EEE 105 THRWVW 4.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 428
CHUA, ADELSON
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52416 EEE 105 THUFVW 4.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 428
CHUA, ADELSON
EEEI
2 / 20 0
52417 EEE 105 THUHVW 4.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 204
CHUA, ADELSON
EEEI
8 / 20 0
52418 EEE 105 THUHXY 4.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
ARANDILLA, CHRISTIENSEN
EEEI
5 / 20 0
52419 EEE 107 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI VLC
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
EEEI
7 / 108 0
52584 EEE 107 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
LOPEZ, ARISTOTLE
EEEI
7 / 18 0
52424 EEE 107 WFVFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
PULUTAN, DOREENA KARMINA
EEEI
2 / 18 0
52420 EEE 107 WFVHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL; PULUTAN, DOREENA KARMINA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52423 EEE 107 WFVHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL
EEEI
1 / 18 0
52421 EEE 107 WFVTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52422 EEE 107 WFVWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL; PULUTAN, DOREENA KARMINA; LOPEZ, ARISTOTLE
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52522 EEE 190 MIJKL1 2.0 M 1-2PM lec EEEI 120; M 2-5PM lab EEEI 120
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52523 EEE 190 MIJKL2 2.0 M 1-2PM lec EEEI 120; M 2-5PM lab EEEI 120
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 12 0
57662 EgyE 201 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION; DORILAG, RAPHAEL
Room Assignment: MH 317
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57663 EgyE 205 GM 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ESCOTO, MIGUEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; QUIROS, EDWIN; VILLA, RALPH; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION
Room Assignment: MH 317
EgyE
1 / 11 0
57664 EgyE 205 GM-1 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ESCOTO, MIGUEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; QUIROS, EDWIN; VILLA, RALPH; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION
Room Assignment: MH 317
EgyE
2 / 10 0
57665 EgyE 211 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND
Room Assignment: ME2
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
57670 EgyE 221 GTh 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ESCOTO, MIGUEL; DE LEON, RIZALINDA
Room Assignment: MH 317
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57666 EgyE 251 GM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Room Assignment: EEEI
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57673 EgyE 296 GS 1.0 S 11AM-12PM lec TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO; DORILAG, RAPHAEL
Room Assignment: MH 317
EgyE
6 / 10 0
57667 EgyE 296 THW 1.0 W 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
Room Assignment: MMME
EgyE
4 / 10 0
57668 EgyE 297 GS
Sustainable Energy Development
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MADRAZO, ALMA BELLA
Room Assignment: MH 319
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57671 EgyE 300 GS 3.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
0 / 10 0
57672 EgyE 300 GS-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
3 / 10 0
57669 EgyE 320 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
PARINGIT, ENRICO
Room Assignment: MH 317
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57674 EgyE 400 GS 6.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
9 / 10 0
14964 EL 50 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 223
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
18 / 30 0
14966 EL 50 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 223
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
16 / 30 0
14973 EL 50 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 412
DEANG, RICHARD KARL
DEL
13 / 30 0
14975 EL 50 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 412
DEANG, RICHARD KARL
DEL
8 / 30 0
14969 EL 170 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 223
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
11 / 15 0
14976 EL 170 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 307
EBREO, ELVIN

DISSOLVED
15043 EL 172 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM prac CAL 503
ADESINI, EMANUELA
Prerequisite: EL 170, For Italian Majors Only
DEL
23 / 25 0
15076 EL 181 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM prac CAL 404
ONG, ROORKEE
Prerequisite : EL 180
DEL
2 / 20 0
15030 EL 197 THX
Queer Europe
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 412
DEANG, RICHARD KARL
Prerequisite: Junior standing, may be taken twice
DEL
6 / 20 0
15069 EL 197 WFQ
Europe and Islam
3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 205
CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE
Prerequisite: Junior standing, may be taken twice
DEL
6 / 20 0
15094 EL 200 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
DEL
7 / 50 0
56850 EM 36 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LUCY, HARVEY
DMMM
0 / 21 0
56751 EM 36 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Must transfer to WFR
DMMM
20 / 20 0
56752 EM 36 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCY, HARVEY
DMMM
0 / 20 0
56753 EM 146 WFVWFW 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CALAYWAN, JUAN FIDEL
DMMM
0 / 23 0
56754 EM 146 WFVWFX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; WF 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CALAYWAN, JUAN FIDEL
DMMM
1 / 22 0
56759 EM 152 MBCD 3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
DISINI, ARTEMIO
DMMM
7 / 20 0
56755 EM 156 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PAMINTUAN, GABRIEL
DMMM
0 / 21 0
56756 EM 156 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PAMINTUAN, GABRIEL
DMMM
3 / 20 0
56757 EM 157 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BALIONG, JASPER
DMMM
4 / 20 0
56758 EM 157 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LUCY, HARVEY
DMMM
0 / 21 0
56839 EM 191 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
DMMM, DMMM
Class of JPRSantiago
DMMM
0 / 34 0
56760 EM 191 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This section will be dissolved

DISSOLVED
56840 EM 197 MWX
Computational Mining
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TANCHEE, GRACE; SANTIC, KENNEZE
DMMM
0 / 10 0
57481 EnE 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DIOLA, MA. BRIDA LEA
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
57482 EnE 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TIBON, NORIZA; CAMELO, JEANE
EnE
0 / 30 0
57483 EnE 201 T 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57485 EnE 205 MON 3.0 M 9AM-3PM lab TBA
MEDINA, RUJI
EnE
3 / 20 0
57484 EnE 205 SAT 3.0 S 9AM-3PM lab TBA
MEDINA, RUJI
EnE
3 / 20 0
57486 EnE 213 TH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
6 / 20 0
57487 EnE 214 W 3.0 W 3-6PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
10 / 20 0
57489 EnE 270 W 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
0 / 22 0
57488 EnE 296 T 1.0 T 1-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
7 / 20 0
57491 EnE 298 T
Advanced Oxidation Processes
3.0 T 3-6PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
3 / 10 0
57494 EnE 300 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57495 EnE 300 THQ-1 6.0 MW 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57492 EnE 303 F 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
2 / 10 0
57490 EnE 304 W 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL

DISSOLVED
57493 EnE 382 MON 3.0 M 3-6PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
1 / 10 0
57496 EnE 400 THQ 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
8 / 10 0
57497 EnE 400 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM diss TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57498 EnE 400 THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM diss TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
7 / 10 0
57499 EnE 400 THR-6 6.0 M 7-10AM diss TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM diss TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
8 / 10 0
14401 Eng 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14402 Eng 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
WYSON, JOHN DARYL
DECL
0 / 26 0
14403 Eng 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
TBA

DISSOLVED
14404 Eng 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 25 0
14405 Eng 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 315
TIONGSON, FRANK LLOYD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14406 Eng 1 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
LERER, YAKOV JONATHAN

DISSOLVED
14408 Eng 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 25 0
14409 Eng 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
0 / 27 0
14410 Eng 1 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 315
TIONGSON, FRANK LLOYD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14411 Eng 1 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512
TBA

DISSOLVED
14412 Eng 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 325
LORENZO, ANA FELISA
DECL
3 / 25 0
14413 Eng 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510
TBA

DISSOLVED
14634 Eng 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
12 / 25 0
14415 Eng 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 313
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14472 Eng 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14624 Eng 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
BALLESTEROS, KYRA CAMILLE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14416 Eng 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14417 Eng 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 325
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14418 Eng 1 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 321
WYSON, JOHN DARYL
DECL
0 / 25 0
14419 Eng 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 325
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
3 / 25 0
14420 Eng 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 315
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
1 / 25 0
14421 Eng 1 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 313
TBA

DISSOLVED
14422 Eng 1 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
18 / 25 0
14423 Eng 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 226
LERER, YAKOV JONATHAN
DECL
13 / 25 0
14424 Eng 10 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 311
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 26 0
14425 Eng 10 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211
SCHRIEVER, JOSEFA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14426 Eng 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14428 Eng 10 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 315
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14429 Eng 10 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 321
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14430 Eng 10 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14431 Eng 10 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
MARTIN, MARICRIS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14433 Eng 10 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 25 0
14473 Eng 10 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14434 Eng 10 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14435 Eng 10 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14436 Eng 10 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14437 Eng 10 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 315
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14438 Eng 10 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LORENZO, ANA FELISA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14642 Eng 10 THV6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502
MARTIN, MARICRIS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14439 Eng 10 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14440 Eng 10 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 313
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
1 / 26 0
14441 Eng 10 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 321
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
0 / 25 0
14442 Eng 10 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
WYSON, JOHN DARYL
DECL
0 / 25 0
14427 Eng 10 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14641 Eng 10 THW6 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
LERER, YAKOV JONATHAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14646 Eng 10 THW7 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
BALLESTEROS, KYRA CAMILLE
DECL
3 / 20 0
14443 Eng 10 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14444 Eng 10 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
BALLESTEROS, KYRA CAMILLE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14445 Eng 10 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14446 Eng 10 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14648 Eng 10 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 321
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
2 / 20 0
14447 Eng 10 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 213
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
4 / 25 0
14448 Eng 10 WFQ2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14449 Eng 10 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 321
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14451 Eng 10 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 315
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14452 Eng 10 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 226
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14450 Eng 10 WFR4 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 25 0
14453 Eng 10 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14454 Eng 10 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
ATIENZA, MA MICHAELA LUISA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14455 Eng 10 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14457 Eng 10 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 226
JAVIER, CARLJOE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14647 Eng 10 WFU5 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 20 0
14458 Eng 10 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 313
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14459 Eng 10 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312
ISIDRO, TERESITA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14460 Eng 10 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 325
ROLDAN, SANDRA NICOLE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14461 Eng 10 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14631 Eng 10 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14462 Eng 10 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
ABAYAN, CARMENCITA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14463 Eng 10 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14464 Eng 10 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 315
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
0 / 26 0
14474 Eng 10 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14465 Eng 10 WFW5 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
RIVERA, NAIDA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14635 Eng 10 WFW6 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
LORENZO, ANA FELISA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14467 Eng 10 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 226
LERER, YAKOV JONATHAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14468 Eng 10 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
1 / 26 0
14469 Eng 10 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14470 Eng 10 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
TIONGSON, FRANK LLOYD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14650 Eng 10 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 313
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
2 / 20 0
14471 Eng 10 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 212
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14475 Eng 11 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 312
TBA

DISSOLVED
14487 Eng 11 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 212
VILLAREAL, CORAZON

DISSOLVED
14476 Eng 11 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 310
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
10 / 25 0
14477 Eng 11 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 138
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14478 Eng 11 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 325
ATIENZA, MA MICHAELA LUISA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14479 Eng 11 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
5 / 25 0
14480 Eng 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 325
JAVIER, CARLJOE
DECL
13 / 25 0
14481 Eng 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
9 / 25 0
14628 Eng 11 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
TBA

DISSOLVED
14482 Eng 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14483 Eng 11 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 325
LORENZO, ANA FELISA
DECL
16 / 25 0
14484 Eng 11 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 226
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14486 Eng 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14636 Eng 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
9 / 25 0
14488 Eng 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 321
WYSON, JOHN DARYL
DECL
0 / 25 0
14633 Eng 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
SCHRIEVER, JOSEFA
DECL
7 / 25 0
14489 Eng 11 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
TIONGSON, FRANK LLOYD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14625 Eng 11 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
BALLESTEROS, KYRA CAMILLE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14490 Eng 11 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14491 Eng 11 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14492 Eng 11 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 313
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
6 / 25 0
14493 Eng 12 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 312
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
4 / 25 0
14494 Eng 12 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
10 / 25 0
14495 Eng 12 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 204
LERER, YAKOV JONATHAN
DECL
16 / 25 0
14496 Eng 12 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502
MARTIN, MARICRIS

DISSOLVED
14497 Eng 12 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
0 / 26 0
14498 Eng 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
LEGASTO, PRISCELINA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14499 Eng 12 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 321
TBA

DISSOLVED
14500 Eng 12 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 138
MARTIN, MARICRIS
DECL
2 / 25 0
14501 Eng 12 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14502 Eng 12 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14503 Eng 12 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
TBA

DISSOLVED
14504 Eng 12 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
TBA

DISSOLVED
14505 Eng 12 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
2 / 25 0
14506 Eng 12 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
6 / 25 0
14507 Eng 12 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
TBA

DISSOLVED
14609 Eng 22 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 325
ATIENZA, MA MICHAELA LUISA
DECL
2 / 26 0
14610 Eng 23 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 212
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14611 Eng 23 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14508 Eng 30 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 138
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14509 Eng 30 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 138
ARCELLANA, LYDIA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14511 Eng 30 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 440
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14512 Eng 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
ISIDRO, TERESITA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14649 Eng 30 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
17 / 25 0
14513 Eng 30 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 27 0
14514 Eng 30 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 313
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14623 Eng 30 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14515 Eng 30 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 312
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 25 0
14516 Eng 30 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14517 Eng 30 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14518 Eng 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
ISIDRO, TERESITA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14612 Eng 42 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc CAL 310
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 25 0
14592 Eng 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 440
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14613 Eng 103 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 211
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14593 Eng 106 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 311
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
7 / 25 0
14594 Eng 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
13 / 25 0
14595 Eng 118 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc CAL 212
MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI
DECL
16 / 25 0
14596 Eng 120 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 212
ISIDRO, TERESITA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14614 Eng 122 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 310
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
2 / 25 0
14615 Eng 129 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 211
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
7 / 25 0
14616 Eng 133 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc CAL 310
ATIENZA, MA MICHAELA LUISA
DECL
14 / 25 0
14626 Eng 142 SDEF 3.0 S 10AM-1PM disc CAL 211
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
18 / 25 0
14645 Eng 143 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc CAL 312
ABAO, FRANCES JANE

DISSOLVED
14651 Eng 143 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc FC 1070
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
18 / 25 0
14618 Eng 147 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 313
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14597 Eng 158 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 311
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
0 / 27 0
14652 Eng 191 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 213
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
19 / 25 0
14644 Eng 191 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc CAL 212
AQUINO, LALAINE

DISSOLVED
14598 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
14 / 25 0
14599 Eng 208 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc FC 1088
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
3 / 10 0
14619 Eng 214 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc FC 1070
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
2 / 10 0
14620 Eng 223 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
8 / 10 0
14621 Eng 243 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM disc TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14600 Eng 261 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc FC 1124
BUMATAY-CRUZ, ROSALINA
DECL
2 / 10 0
14601 Eng 295 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec FC 1003
TBA

DISSOLVED
14602 Eng 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
(3 units)
DECL
9 / 10 0
14603 Eng 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
(6 units)
DECL
7 / 10 0
14604 Eng 311 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM seminar FC 1010
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
6 / 10 0
14638 Eng 316 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
7 / 10 0
14630 Eng 317 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
8 / 10 0
14606 Eng 320 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM seminar FC 1003
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
4 / 10 0
14622 Eng 362 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc FC 1003
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY

DISSOLVED
14607 Eng 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
(6 units)
DECL
10 / 10 0
14608 Eng 400 TBA-1 12.0 TBA
TBA
(12 units)
DECL
10 / 10 0
36951 Env Sci 1 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 33 0
36953 Env Sci 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
36952 Env Sci 1 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
36955 Env Sci 202 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IESM
8 / 10 0
36954 Env Sci 202 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36956 Env Sci 212 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
6 / 10 0
36959 Env Sci 226.1 TLNO 1.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
2 / 10 0
36957 Env Sci 232.1 FDEG 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE; GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
5 / 10 0
36958 Env Sci 241 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
6 / 10 0
36976 Env Sci 263.1 TDEG 1.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
BAGTASA, GERRY
IESM
5 / 10 0
36978 Env Sci 271.1 WIJK 1.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAGTASA, GERRY; PEREZ, GAY JANE; RINGOR, CHERRY; MACATANGAY, RONALD
IESM
6 / 10 0
36960 Env Sci 282 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IESM
0 / 10 0
36961 Env Sci 282 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IESM
1 / 10 0
36964 Env Sci 296 MZ 1.0 M 5:30-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
5 / 10 0
36965 Env Sci 297 HIJK
Modeling Dynamics of Ecological System
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
7 / 10 0
36967 Env Sci 297 HLNO
Conservation and Management of Marine Mammals
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
7 / 10 0
36963 Env Sci 297 TIJK
Watershed Ecology
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
8 / 10 0
36966 Env Sci 297 WDEG
Environmental Pollution
3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE; GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
1 / 10 0
36987 Env Sci 300 GPP1 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36983 Env Sci 300 LVA1 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36990 Env Sci 300 LVA2 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36986 Env Sci 300 RCM3 3.0 TBA
MACATANGAY, RONALD
IESM
0 / 1 0
36985 Env Sci 300 RNR1 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36989 Env Sci 300 RNR1-1 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36980 Env Sci 300 TBM1 3.0 TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
0 / 1 0
36988 Env Sci 400 CPD1 6.0 TBA
DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO
IESM
0 / 1 0
52961 ES 1 THRU 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
FABULAR, JENNIFER
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52984 ES 1 THRU2 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52962 ES 1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
BALIONG, JASPER
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52963 ES 1 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
FABULAR, JENNIFER
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52972 ES 1 THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
RADA, WILFREDO
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52964 ES 1 THXY1 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TORIO, LESTELLE
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52965 ES 1 THXY2 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
BALIONG, JASPER
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52966 ES 1 WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CALAYWAN, JUAN FIDEL
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52967 ES 1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TIBON, NORIZA
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52968 ES 1 WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
LAGRIA, RAYMOND FRETH
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52971 ES 1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
LORENZO, SIMON ANTHONY
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52969 ES 1 WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE ENLIST IN A DIFFERENT CLASS.

DISSOLVED
52970 ES 1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 4:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS Geol(9 slots)
52902 ES 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec MH 501
CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL; AZUL, KRISTIAN
Want to prerog? Then come to class on Thursday.
DES
0 / 90 0
52901 ES 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec MH 501
CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL; AZUL, KRISTIAN
DES
1 / 90 0
52913 ES 11 FBC 0.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL
DES
0 / 132 0
52918 ES 11 FDE 0.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
DIOLA, NATHANIEL
DES
0 / 135 0
52923 ES 11 FFG 0.0 F 12-2PM lec TBA
PASCUA, MARIE CLAIRE
DES
0 / 124 0
52903 ES 11 HDE 0.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
DES
1 / 124 0
52908 ES 11 HFG 0.0 Th 12-2PM lec TBA
CANDELARIA, MA DOREEN
DES
0 / 126 0
52904 ES 11 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, DOMINIC
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 31 0
52905 ES 11 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 31 0
52906 ES 11 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
1 / 31 0
52907 ES 11 THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
TIBON, NORIZA
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 31 0
52909 ES 11 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, DOMINIC
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 32 0
52910 ES 11 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 32 0
52911 ES 11 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
VENUS, MARY JANE
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 31 0
52912 ES 11 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
ESGUERRA, GIVETTE KRISTINE
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 31 0
52914 ES 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
ESGUERRA, GIVETTE KRISTINE
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 33 0
52915 ES 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 33 0
52916 ES 11 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
TIBON, NORIZA
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 33 0
52917 ES 11 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
AGUILAR, ALBINO
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 33 0
52919 ES 11 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
TAN, LIEZL RAISSA
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 33 0
52920 ES 11 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
VENUS, MARY JANE
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 34 0
52921 ES 11 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, DOMINIC
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 34 0
52922 ES 11 WFR4 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
ESGUERRA, GIVETTE KRISTINE
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 34 0
52924 ES 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
TAN, LIEZL RAISSA
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
1 / 31 0
52925 ES 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
ESGUERRA, GIVETTE KRISTINE
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 31 0
52926 ES 11 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
52927 ES 11 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
VENUS, MARY JANE
Exams are scheduled Mondays 4:00pm-6:00pm
DES
0 / 31 0
52928 ES 12 TDE 0.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VICTOR, JAIME ANGELO
DES
OVERBOOKED / 90 0
52932 ES 12 TFG 0.0 T 12-2PM lec TBA
TORIO, LESTELLE
DES
2 / 90 0
52936 ES 12 WBC 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
SUIZA, RANIEL
DES
OVERBOOKED / 90 0
52929 ES 12 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
VENUS, MARY JANE
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52930 ES 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
DIOLA, MA. BRIDA LEA
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52931 ES 12 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
VENUS, MARY JANE
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
0 / 30 0
52933 ES 12 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
VENUS, MARY JANE
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
1 / 30 0
52934 ES 12 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
CANDELARIA, MA DOREEN
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
0 / 30 0
52935 ES 12 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
1 / 30 0
52937 ES 12 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
LUMBERA, MAXELL
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52938 ES 12 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52939 ES 12 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
LUMBERA, MAXELL
Exams are scheduled Saturdays 5:00pm-7:00pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52940 ES 13 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SADIE, HOMER
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52941 ES 13 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LONGALONG, ROMEO ELIEZER
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52942 ES 13 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AZUL, KRISTIAN
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52943 ES 13 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SADIE, HOMER
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52944 ES 13 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52945 ES 13 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TUNGOL, IAN HOWELL
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52946 ES 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TAN, LIEZL RAISSA
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52947 ES 13 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52948 ES 13 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SUIZA, RANIEL
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52949 ES 13 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TIBON, NORIZA
Exams are scheduled Mondays 6:15pm-8:15pm
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52950 ES 15 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MACUHA, RICHMARK
DES
0 / 30 0
52951 ES 15 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAMELO, JEANE
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52952 ES 15 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
DIZON, CORNELIO
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52953 ES 15 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DIZON, CORNELIO
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52954 ES 21 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SAN MIGUEL, GIL KENNETH
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52955 ES 21 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec MH 417-419
SAN MIGUEL, GIL KENNETH
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52956 ES 21 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IDEA LAB
CONCEPCION, AMIEL JOHN
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52957 ES 21 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DES
8 / 30 0
52973 ES 26 SBCDEG 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MANAHAN, ELSON
Room is at MH 511
DES
0 / 20 0
52974 ES 26 SIJKLN 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
MANAHAN, ELSON
Room is at MH 511
DES
0 / 20 0
52982 ES 26 THXY 3.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MENDOZA, MARIE JO-ANNE
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52983 ES 26 WFXY 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DE JESUS, BRIAN KENNETH
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52981 ES 201 HEGI 3.0 Th 11AM-2PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
FOR SUNPOWER EMPLOYEES ONLY
DES
10 / 25 0
52958 ES 201 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DES
0 / 33 0
52959 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DES
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
52980 ES 201 TEGI 3.0 T 11AM-2PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
FOR SUNPOWER EMPLOYEES ONLY
DES
1 / 25 0
52975 ES 201 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
DES
1 / 25 0
52976 ES 201 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
DES
11 / 25 0
52960 ES 204 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52977 ES 204 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
DES
1 / 25 0
52978 ES 204 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
DES
7 / 25 0
52979 ES 204 WFZ2 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TEMPLO, PEDRO
DES
4 / 25 0
15005 Esp 205 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
NIETO, ANA MARIA
DEL
9 / 10 0
14970 Esp 255 WFR 3.0 M 7-10AM lec CAL 205
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
9 / 10 0
15009 Esp 299 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ORTUNO-CASANOVA, MARIA
DEL
8 / 10 0
15081 Esp 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
DEL
10 / 10 0
15010 Esp 305 WFU 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec TBA
ORTUNO-CASANOVA, MARIA
DEL
9 / 10 0
15080 Esp 400 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
DEL
10 / 10 0