Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: A
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
17745 Accounting 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 104
ANDALLON, RAYMUNDO
For BSIE
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS IE(35 slots)
17744 Accounting 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 104
BAUTISTA, EARL ANTHONY
For BSIE
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS IE(35 slots)
66703 Acctg 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
COSETENG, PATRICIA
SE
0 / 42 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
60051 Acctg 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
0 / 42 0 For: NCPAG(40 slots)
60052 Acctg 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
0 / 42 0 For: NCPAG(40 slots)
63352 Acctg 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
AIT
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: AIT
63351 Acctg 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
AIT
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: AIT
47973 Anthro 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
3 / 35 0
47956 Anthro 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 306
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47955 Anthro 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 306
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47975 Anthro 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE

DISSOLVED
47978 Anthro 10 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 304
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47979 Anthro 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 308-310
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47969 Anthro 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 406
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47970 Anthro 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 406
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
47971 Anthro 10 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
0 / 35 0
47983 Anthro 10 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 306
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47972 Anthro 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
0 / 36 0
47984 Anthro 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 306
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
48009 Anthro 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 304
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
48010 Anthro 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 304
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47963 Anthro 10 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
47951 Anthro 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 404
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
1 / 32 0
47952 Anthro 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 404
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47959 Anthro 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47960 Anthro 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
48003 Anthro 10 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47954 Anthro 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 304
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE

DISSOLVED
48011 Anthro 10 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 304
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47961 Anthro 10 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
1 / 30 0
47974 Anthro 101 TDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
1 / 30 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47980 Anthro 120 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
11 / 30 0
47964 Anthro 123 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47962 Anthro 161 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47958 Anthro 172 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 311
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
48004 Anthro 173 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47976 Anthro 179 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 306
JOCANO, FELIPE
For Anthro majors only
DAnthro
16 / 35 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47981 Anthro 185 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47977 Anthro 192 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
For Anthro majors only
DAnthro
20 / 35 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47967 Anthro 192 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 328A
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47986 Anthro 198 SCDE
Focus on Forensics
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
0 / 15 0
47968 Anthro 198 WFV
Discourse Analysis
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
48012 Anthro 198 WFY
Ethnoarchaeology
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 304
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
3rd year standing for AFS 2017
DAnthro
7 / 25 0 For: BA (Anthro)
48008 Anthro 199 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 306
LANDICHO, MADILENE
3rd year standing for AFS 2017
DAnthro
2 / 30 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47990 Anthro 202 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PH 304
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
4 / 15 0
47988 Anthro 212 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 309
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
47992 Anthro 218 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 306
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
0 / 15 0
47996 Anthro 223 TLNO2 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 108-110
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
4 / 15 0
47985 Anthro 225 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 402
CABALZA, CHESTER
For MA Students only
DAnthro
0 / 16 0
47994 Anthro 235 SCDE3
Focus: Anthropology of Migration
3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar PH 108-110
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
7 / 15 0
47995 Anthro 251 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 108-110
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
3 / 15 0
47987 Anthro 261 SIJK
Seminar in Asian Traditions
3.0 S 1-4PM seminar PH 402
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
48014 Anthro 275 WNOP
Focus : Children and Youth in Cross-Cultural Contexts
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
RACELIS, MARY
DAnthro
15 / 15 0
47993 Anthro 278 TLNO1
Focus: 100 years of Anthropology in the Philippines
3.0 T 4-7PM seminar PH 306
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
9 / 15 0
48001 Anthro 280 TLNO
Focus on the Cultural Ecology of Health
3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 311
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
2 / 15 0
47991 Anthro 297 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 108-110
TAN, MICHAEL
DAnthro
0 / 15 0
47997 Anthro 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
7 / 10 0
47998 Anthro 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
8 / 10 0
47999 Anthro 400 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
8 / 10 0
48000 Anthro 400 B 12.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
10 / 10 0
47957 Anthropology 114 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 328A
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
3 / 30 0
41554 App Physics 155 THY/FIJK 4.0 F 1-4PM lab CSRC; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
BANTANG, JOHNROB; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
0 / 16 0
41552 App Physics 155 THY/HIJK 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab CSRC; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
BANTANG, JOHNROB; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 16 0
41551 App Physics 155 THY/TIJK 4.0 T 1-4PM lab CSRC; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
BANTANG, JOHNROB; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
0 / 16 0
41553 App Physics 155 THY/WIJK 4.0 W 1-4PM lab CSRC; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
BANTANG, JOHNROB; DAILISAN, DAMIAN
NIP
0 / 13 0
41646 App Physics 155 THY/WIJK-1 4.0 W 1-4PM lab CSRC; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
BANTANG, JOHNROB; DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
0 / 12 0
41537 App Physics 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
6 / 10 0
41550 App Physics 175 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
3 / 10 0
41558 App Physics 181 WFY/FIJK 4.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41557 App Physics 181 WFY/HIJK 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; ENGAY, EINSTOM
NIP
0 / 15 0
41555 App Physics 181 WFY/TIJK 4.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; ENGAY, EINSTOM
NIP
3 / 12 0
41556 App Physics 181 WFY/WIJK 4.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41559 App Physics 183 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 40 0
41560 App Physics 185 THY/HRU 4.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP R208; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R210
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 12 0
41561 App Physics 185 THY/MCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lab NIP R208; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R210
SORIANO, MARICOR; ABELLA, ALFRED
NIP
1 / 12 0
41625 App Physics 199 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
41652 App Physics 200 AAS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41636 App Physics 200 ASS 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 2 0
41630 App Physics 200 CAS 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41633 App Physics 200 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41647 App Physics 200 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41626 App Physics 200 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 3 0
41592 App Physics 200 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 3 0
41642 App Physics 200 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 1 0
41595 App Physics 200 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41589 App Physics 200 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 2 0
41629 App Physics 200 NPH 3.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 2 0
41593 App Physics 200 RCB 3.0 TBA
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 2 0
41601 App Physics 200 RSB 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 1 0
41623 App Physics 200 RVS 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 2 0
41649 App Physics 200 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 1 0
15633 Aral Pil 300 MABC1 6.0 M 7-10AM thesis CAL 407
TBA
DFPP
13 / 15 0
11652 Arch 3 THBCDEG 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 4
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
FRESHMAN
Arch: A-3
for Freshman Archi only
0 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
0 / 12 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch, Freshman
11651 Arch 3 THBCDEG-1 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 3
YAZON, RIZALINO
Freshman
Arch: A-2
for Freshman Archi only
0 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
0 / 12 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
11653 Arch 3 THBCDEG-2 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
RIVERA, DAVID
FRESHMAN
Arch: A-1
for Freshman Archi only
7 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
0 / 12 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
11805 Arch 3 THBCDEG-3 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 5
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Arch
5 / 22 0
11661 Arch 3 WFBCDEG 3.0 WF 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 1
SANTOS, FREDERICK
FRESHMAN
Arch: LA-1
for Freshman Archi only
2 / 2 0 For: B LArch, Freshman
Arch
6 / 20 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
11662 Arch 3 WFBCDEG-1 3.0 WF 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 2

DISSOLVED
11750 Arch 5 THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec Archi 107
OBRA, MARK JOSEPH
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 4
Arch
0 / 32 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11751 Arch 5 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 107
OBRA, MARK JOSEPH
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 4
Arch
3 / 32 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11752 Arch 5 THYZ 2.0 TTh 4-7PM lec Archi 107
OBRA, MARK JOSEPH
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 4
Arch
9 / 32 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11748 Arch 5 WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 4
Arch
1 / 31 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11749 Arch 5 WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 4
Arch
2 / 30 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11680 Arch 16 WBC 2.0 W 8-10AM lec Archi 106A
LICO, GERARD REY
BS Arch
Arch
2 / 23 0
11654 Arch 16 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
FRESHMAN
Arch: A-1
for Freshman Archi only
7 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
3 / 13 0
11655 Arch 16 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
FRESHMAN
Arch: A-2
for Freshman Archi only
0 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
0 / 13 0
11656 Arch 16 WDE-2 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
LICO, GERARD REY
FRESHMAN
Arch: A-3
for Freshman Archi only
0 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
1 / 13 0
11693 Arch 18 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 106A
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 17
Arch
1 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11803 Arch 18 FBC-1 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 103A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
Arch
11 / 30 0
11692 Arch 18 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
LICO, GERARD REY
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 17
Arch
3 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11694 Arch 18 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 17
Arch
4 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11695 Arch 18 FDE-2 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 17

DISSOLVED
11657 Arch 20 WFYZ 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103
ONG, SIMOUN
FRESHMAN
Arch: A-1
for Freshman Archi only
7 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
2 / 10 0
11658 Arch 20 WFYZ-1 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 2; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103A
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
FRESHMAN
Arch: A-2
for Freshman Archi only
0 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
0 / 10 0
11659 Arch 20 WFYZ-2 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 3; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
FRESHMAN
Arch: A-3
for Freshman Archi only
0 / 10 0 For: BS Arch, Freshman
Arch
5 / 10 0
11660 Arch 20 WFYZ-3 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 4; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
FRESHMAN
Arch
8 / 20 0 For: BS ID, Freshman, CTID(20 slots)
11700 Arch 20 WFYZ-4 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 5; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 105
BALANE, RONALD
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 10
Arch
1 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11706 Arch 22 WFYZQ 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 21
Arch
4 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11707 Arch 22 WFYZQ-1 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 105; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5
LICO, GERARD REY
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 21
Arch
1 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11708 Arch 22 WFYZQ-2 3.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103
SANTOS, FREDERICK
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 21
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11709 Arch 22 WFYZQ-3 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 105A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 6
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 21
Arch
3 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11710 Arch 22 WFYZQ-4 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 21
Arch
1 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11705 Arch 22 WFYZQ-5 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 21
Arch
20 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11717 Arch 23 THRU 3.0 TTh 8:30-11AM lec Archi 106A
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BS ID
Arch
1 / 26 0 For: BS ID, BS Arch
11714 Arch 23 THWX 3.0 TTh 1:30-4PM lec Archi 104A
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BS ID
Arch
0 / 29 0 For: BS Arch(11 slots), BS ID(15 slots)
11715 Arch 23 THWX-1 3.0 TTh 1:30-4PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BS ID
Arch
0 / 29 0 For: BS Arch(11 slots), BS ID(15 slots)
11718 Arch 23 WFGIJK 3.0 W 12-4PM lec Archi 105A; F 3-4PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
BS Arch (Second Year Standing)

DISSOLVED
11716 Arch 23 WFWX 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lec Archi 106A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
BS Arch (Second Year Standing)
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11719 Arch 23 WFWX-1 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lec Archi 106
ONG, SIMOUN
BS Arch (Second Year Standing)
Arch
12 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11732 Arch 32 THYZQ 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 1; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 103A
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 31
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11733 Arch 32 THYZQ-1 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 105
ESPINA, MARY ANN
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 31
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11734 Arch 32 THYZQ-2 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 104A
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 31
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11735 Arch 32 THYZQ-3 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 104
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 31
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11736 Arch 32 THYZQ-4 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 103
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 31
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11738 Arch 33 THGIJKL 3.0 TTh 12-4:30PM lec Archi 106
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11739 Arch 33 THGIJKL-1 3.0 TTh 12-4:30PM lec Archi 106A
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24
Arch
1 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11737 Arch 33 WFGIJKL 3.0 WF 12-4:30PM lec Archi 105
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24
Arch
2 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11740 Arch 33 WFGIJKL-1 3.0 WF 12-4:30PM lec Archi 104A
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11741 Arch 33 WFGIJKL-2 3.0 WF 12-4:30PM lec Archi 104
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11744 Arch 35 THIJ 3.0 TTh 1:30-3PM lec Archi 105
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24, Physics 71
Arch
0 / 19 0 For: BS Arch
11743 Arch 35 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Archi 105
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24, Physics 71
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11747 Arch 35 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Archi 105A
PERION, SHARON
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24, Physics 71
Arch
6 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11742 Arch 35 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 105
BALANE, RONALD
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24, Physics 71
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11745 Arch 35 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24, Physics 71
Arch
4 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11746 Arch 35 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 104
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 24, Physics 71
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11755 Arch 55 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
BS Arch (Second Year Standing)
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11757 Arch 55 HDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
BS Arch (Second Year Standing)
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11756 Arch 55 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
BS Arch (Second Year Standing)
Arch
1 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11753 Arch 55 WBC 2.0 W 8-10AM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
BS Arch (Second Year Standing)
Arch
6 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11754 Arch 55 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
BS Arch (Second Year Standing)
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11802 Arch 75 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 103A
RAMOS, GRACE
Arch
13 / 25 0
11759 Arch 75 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BL Arch (Second Year Standing
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11760 Arch 75 HDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
RAMOS, GRACE
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BL Arch (Second Year Standing

DISSOLVED
11763 Arch 75 HDE-1 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BL Arch (Second Year Standing
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11762 Arch 75 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SARTHOU, ARMIN
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BL Arch (Second Year Standing
Arch
3 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11758 Arch 75 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
ONG, SIMOUN
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BL Arch (Second Year Standing)
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11761 Arch 75 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
BS Arch (Second Year Standing); BL Arch (Second Year Standing
Arch
3 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11666 Arch 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Archi GR
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Graduating; BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 3
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11667 Arch 134 MWXYZ 3.0 M 1-6PM lec Archi 104A
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 33
Arch
3 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11668 Arch 134 MWXYZ-1 3.0 M 1-6PM lec Archi 105
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 33
Arch
0 / 36 0 For: BS Arch
11669 Arch 134 MWXYZ-2 3.0 M 1-6PM lec Archi 105A
TABAFUNDA, ENRICO
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 33
Arch
0 / 35 0 For: BS Arch
11672 Arch 142 THYZQ 4.0 T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 3; Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 103
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
BS Arch; Prereq: 141
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11673 Arch 142 THYZQ-1 4.0 T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 1; Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 103A
RIVERA, DAVID
BS Arch; Prereq: 141
Arch
3 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11674 Arch 142 THYZQ-2 4.0 T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 2; Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 104
YAZON, RIZALINO
BS Arch; Prereq: 141
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11670 Arch 142 WFYZQ 4.0 W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 6; F 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
BS Arch; Prereq: 141
Arch
1 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11671 Arch 142 WFYZQ-1 4.0 W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 7; F 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
BS Arch; Prereq: 141
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11676 Arch 147 THQR 3.0 TTh 7:30-10AM lec Archi 103A
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
BS Arch; Preq: Physics 72
Arch
7 / 22 0 For: BS Arch
11677 Arch 147 THUV 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 103A
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
BS Arch; Preq: Physics 72
Arch
0 / 22 0 For: BS Arch
11679 Arch 147 THUV-1 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 104
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
BS Arch; Preq: Physics 72
Arch
0 / 22 0 For: BS Arch
11675 Arch 147 WFWX 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lec Archi 103A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
BS Arch; Preq: Physics 72
Arch
0 / 22 0 For: BS Arch
11678 Arch 147 WFWX-1 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lec Archi 103
SANTOS, FREDERICK
BS Arch; Preq: Physics 72
Arch
4 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11684 Arch 162 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi 104
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 161
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11682 Arch 162 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec Archi 106
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 161
Arch
9 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11685 Arch 162 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi 104
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 161
Arch
2 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11683 Arch 162 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec Archi 103
RAMOS, GRACE
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 161
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11686 Arch 162 WRU-1 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec Archi 103A
TBA
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 161
Arch
13 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11681 Arch 162 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi GR
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
BS Arch, BL Arch; Prereq: Arch 161
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11687 Arch 171 MSCDE 4.0 MS 9AM-12PM lec Archi 104
ABAYA, ERNESTO
BS Arch; Prereqs: Arch 24, Arch 28
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11688 Arch 171 MSWX 4.0 MS 1-4PM lec Archi 104
ABAYA, ERNESTO
BS Arch; Prereqs: Arch 24, Arch 28
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11690 Arch 171 MSWX-1 4.0 MS 1-4PM lec Archi 103A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
BS Arch; Prereqs: Arch 24, Arch 28
Arch
0 / 23 0 For: BS Arch
11689 Arch 171 MSYZ 4.0 MS 4-7PM lec Archi 104
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
BS Arch; Prereqs: Arch 24, Arch 28
Arch
1 / 28 0 For: BS Arch
11691 Arch 171 MSYZ-1 4.0 MS 4-7PM lec Archi 103A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
BS Arch; Prereqs: Arch 24, Arch 28
Arch
23 / 23 0 For: BS Arch
11696 Arch 199.2 THYZQ 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105A; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 6
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 199.1
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11697 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-1 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 5
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 199.1
Arch
2 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11698 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-2 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106A; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 8
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 199.1
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11699 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-3 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 7
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
BS Arch; Prereq: Arch 199.1
Arch
1 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11800 Arch 202 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
8 / 24 0
11804 Arch 202 MOPQ-1 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 101
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
2 / 15 0
11701 Arch 204 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 105
LICO, GERARD REY
M Arch

DISSOLVED
11801 Arch 205 TOPQ 3.0 Th 7-10PM lec Archi BR
ESPINA, MARY ANN
Arch
5 / 10 0
11807 Arch 205 TOPQ-1 3.0 Th 7-10AM lec TBA
SIH, RAYMOND ANDREW
Arch
0 / 5 0
11702 Arch 206 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 105A
SARTHOU, ARMIN
M Arch

DISSOLVED
11703 Arch 208 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi GR
SIH, RAYMOND ANDREW
M Arch
Arch
5 / 5 0 For: M Arch
11704 Arch 211 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi GR
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
M Arch
Arch
4 / 5 0 For: M Arch
11713 Arch 222 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi GR
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
M Arch (HD)
Arch
10 / 15 0 For: M Arch
11711 Arch 222 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi BR
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
M Arch (AH1-First Year)
Arch
9 / 20 0 For: M Arch
11712 Arch 222 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi BR
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
M Arch (AH2-Second Year)
Arch
18 / 20 0 For: M Arch
11720 Arch 232 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 101
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
M Arch
Arch
0 / 7 0 For: M Arch
11721 Arch 232 WOPQ-1 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi GR
TBA
M Arch
Arch
0 / 6 0 For: M Arch
11723 Arch 234 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 106
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
M Arch
Arch
2 / 5 0 For: M Arch
11722 Arch 234 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 104
RAMOS, GRACE
M Arch
Arch
0 / 7 0 For: M Arch
11724 Arch 236 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 106A
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
M Arch
Arch
0 / 8 0 For: M Arch
11725 Arch 252 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 101
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
M Arch
Arch
3 / 5 0 For: M Arch
11726 Arch 256 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 104A
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
M Arch
Arch
0 / 6 0 For: M Arch
11727 Arch 257 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi BR
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
M Arch
Arch
4 / 15 0 For: M Arch
11728 Arch 265 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi GR
RAMOS, GRACE
M Arch
Arch
2 / 5 0 For: M Arch
11729 Arch 267 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 101
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
M Arch

DISSOLVED
11731 Arch 299 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 101
SORUPIA, EDEN
M Arch
Arch
2 / 20 0 For: M Arch
11730 Arch 299 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi 101
ABAYA, ERNESTO
M Arch
Arch
5 / 20 0 For: M Arch
11796 Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Proposal Defense (Student must defend if enlisted)
Arch
8 / 15 0 For: M Arch
11797 Arch 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Final Defense (Student must have passed 3.0 units of thesis proposal defense; must defend if enlisted)
Arch
3 / 15 0 For: M Arch
11798 Arch 300 TBA-2 6.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Final Defense (Student must have passed 6.0 units of thesis proposal defense; must defend if enlisted)
Arch
15 / 15 0 For: M Arch
62296 Archaeo 2 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62297 Archaeo 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62294 Archaeo 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62295 Archaeo 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
1 / 25 0
62258 Archaeo 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62259 Archaeo 2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62260 Archaeo 2 THY-2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
NERI, LEEE ANTHONY
ASP
0 / 25 0
62261 Archaeo 2 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec Classroom B
KINTANAR, ANDREA NATASHA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62262 Archaeo 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
KINTANAR, ANDREA NATASHA
ASP
1 / 25 0
62298 Archaeo 2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Classroom B
KINTANAR, ANDREA NATASHA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62263 Archaeo 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
2 / 25 0
62264 Archaeo 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
0 / 25 0
62265 Archaeo 206 AAA 3.0 W 9AM-12PM field Seminar Rm 1
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
9 / 15 0
62266 Archaeo 207 AAB 3.0 W 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 2
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
9 / 15 0
62267 Archaeo 224 AAC 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 2
DIZON, EUSEBIO
ASP
13 / 15 0
62268 Archaeo 234 AAD 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
NERI, LEEE ANTHONY
ASP
15 / 15 0
62269 Archaeo 242 AAE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 2
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
13 / 15 0
62270 Archaeo 244 AAF 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec Seminar Rm 1
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
14 / 15 0
62271 Archaeo 245 AAG 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 2
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
14 / 15 0
62272 Archaeo 251 AAH 3.0 F 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 2
DIZON, EUSEBIO
ASP
13 / 15 0
62273 Archaeo 297 AAI
Quaternary Archaeology
3.0 T 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 2
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
10 / 15 0
62274 Archaeo 297 AAJ
Neolithic in the Philippines
3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec Room 110
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
15 / 15 0
62275 Archaeo 297 AAK
Jar Burials in the Philippines
3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec Room 110
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
14 / 15 0
62276 Archaeo 297 AAL
Cave and Environmental Archaeology
3.0 Th 2-5PM lec Seminar Rm 1
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
10 / 15 0
62277 Archaeo 299 AAM 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 1
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
14 / 15 0
62282 Archaeo 300 AFP 3.0 TBA
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
5 / 5 0
62300 Archaeo 300 ASBM 6.0 TBA
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
2 / 3 0
62280 Archaeo 300 ASM 3.0 TBA
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
5 / 5 0
62279 Archaeo 300 CRC 3.0 TBA
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
4 / 5 0
62284 Archaeo 300 DRV 3.0 TBA
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
3 / 5 0
62278 Archaeo 300 GBT 3.0 TBA
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
3 / 5 0
62281 Archaeo 300 LMN 3.0 TBA
NERI, LEEE ANTHONY
ASP
5 / 5 0
62283 Archaeo 300 VJP 3.0 TBA
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
4 / 5 0
62285 Archaeo 301 AAN 3.0 W 2-5PM field ALB 125
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
7 / 10 0
62286 Archaeo 399 AAO 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec Seminar Rm 1
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
9 / 10 0
62291 Archaeo 400 AFP 6.0 TBA
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
3 / 3 0
62289 Archaeo 400 ASM 6.0 TBA
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
3 / 3 0
62288 Archaeo 400 CRC 6.0 TBA
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
3 / 3 0
62293 Archaeo 400 DRV 6.0 TBA
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
3 / 3 0
62287 Archaeo 400 GBT 6.0 TBA
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
3 / 3 0
62290 Archaeo 400 LMN 6.0 TBA
NERI, LEEE ANTHONY
ASP
3 / 3 0
62292 Archaeo 400 VJP 6.0 TBA
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
3 / 3 0
62255 Arkiyoloji 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
0 / 25 0
62252 Arkiyoloji 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62253 Arkiyoloji 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
PINEDA, ANNA CARLA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62254 Arkiyoloji 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
PINEDA, ANNA CARLA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62256 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62299 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY 2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom B
PINEDA, ANNA CARLA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62257 Arkiyoloji 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
13851 Art Stud 1 THA 3.0 TTh 7-8AM lec TBA
TBA
DAS
0 / 0 0 For: DSCTA(2 slots)
13858 Art Stud 1 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
2 / 20 0
13859 Art Stud 1 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 25 0
13860 Art Stud 1 THR-3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
0 / 25 0
13856 Art Stud 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 26 0
13861 Art Stud 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
2 / 20 0
13862 Art Stud 1 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 27 0
13863 Art Stud 1 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
1 / 25 0
13865 Art Stud 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 26 0
13866 Art Stud 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 20 0
13855 Art Stud 1 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MARCELINO, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 25 0
13867 Art Stud 1 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
2 / 25 0
13869 Art Stud 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
1 / 25 0
13870 Art Stud 1 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
7 / 25 0
13871 Art Stud 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 25 0
13872 Art Stud 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
9 / 25 0
13873 Art Stud 1 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec MH 317
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
0 / 25 0
13874 Art Stud 1 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 211
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
0 / 26 0
13875 Art Stud 1 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
MARCELINO, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 25 0
13876 Art Stud 1 WFV-3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec MH 317
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
1 / 26 0
13877 Art Stud 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
5 / 25 0
13878 Art Stud 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
7 / 25 0
13868 Art Stud 1 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec PH 211
TAN, PEARL
DAS
8 / 25 0
13852 Art Stud 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 211
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
1 / 25 0
13853 Art Stud 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 211
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
1 / 25 0
13857 Art Stud 2 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
1 / 28 0
13864 Art Stud 2 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
PINEDA, ROSELLE

DISSOLVED
13854 Art Stud 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 211
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 15 0
13879 Art Stud 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 217
PLACINO, MA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
1 / 20 0
13880 Art Stud 2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
PLACINO, MA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 28 0
13881 Art Stud 2 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
1 / 20 0
13882 Art Stud 2 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec MH 317
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
0 / 26 0
13935 Art Stud 2 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 14 0
13936 Art Stud 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
1 / 16 0
13895 Art Stud 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
1 / 25 0
13883 Art Stud 104 MDEF 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec PH 211
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
0 / 26 0
13913 Art Stud 106 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 217
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION

DISSOLVED
13901 Art Stud 107 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 213-215
ABRAHAM, PEDRO

DISSOLVED
13909 Art Stud 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 211
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
2 / 25 0
13892 Art Stud 112 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 211
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
0 / 28 0
13898 Art Stud 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
2 / 25 0
13887 Art Stud 141 MVW 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lec PH 217
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
DAS
4 / 20 0
13903 Art Stud 150 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec CAL 203
RESPICIO, NORMA

DISSOLVED
13899 Art Stud 163 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
PINEDA, ROSELLE

DISSOLVED
13893 Art Stud 170 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 217
MARCELINO, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 20 0
13894 Art Stud 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
9 / 25 0
13912 Art Stud 177 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 213-215
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
0 / 29 0
13916 Art Stud 190 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 25 0
13907 Art Stud 191 WDEF 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13884 Art Stud 192 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM prac PH 211
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13911 Art Stud 194 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 213-215
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
5 / 25 0
13910 Art Stud 195 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
MARCELINO, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
9 / 25 0
13896 Art Stud 197 THW
THEORETICAL APPROACHES TO PHILIPPINE ART
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
THEORETICAL APPROACHES TO PHILIPPINE ART
DAS
5 / 10 0
13902 Art Stud 198 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 217
LUCENA, GERARDO
NEW MEDIA ART
DAS
0 / 18 0
13915 Art Stud 199 FLMN 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
0 / 10 0
13934 Art Stud 199 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
4 / 10 0
13928 Art Stud 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TAN, PEARL
Jun Acedo
DAS
0 / 1 0
13937 Art Stud 200 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
RIVERA, HELEN
Miyuki Kawachi
DAS
0 / 1 0
13917 Art Stud 200 THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
Jearelle Marie Garrovillio
DAS
0 / 1 0
13931 Art Stud 200 THZ-10 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
LAUZON, ALDEN
Ian Paolo Vinluan
DAS
0 / 1 0
13932 Art Stud 200 THZ-11 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
Peter Johnson Olivar
DAS
0 / 1 0
13933 Art Stud 200 THZ-12 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
BJ Eco
DAS
0 / 2 0
13918 Art Stud 200 THZ-2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
FLORES, PATRICK
Regina Victoria Olaguera
DAS
0 / 1 0
13919 Art Stud 200 THZ-3 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
Cristine Mae Laguardia
DAS
0 / 1 0
13920 Art Stud 200 THZ-4 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
CANTA, MARILYN
Krisselle A. Torres
DAS
0 / 1 0
13921 Art Stud 200 THZ-5 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
Joanna Mae De Los Reyes
DAS
0 / 2 0
13922 Art Stud 200 THZ-6 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
LUCENA, GERARDO
Giannna Chris Gaile Bitancor
DAS
0 / 1 0
13927 Art Stud 200 THZ-7 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
Karizza Engracia
DAS
0 / 1 0
13929 Art Stud 200 THZ-9 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
Jemee’ Ianna B. Allarde
DAS
0 / 1 0
13938 Art Stud 200 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
PLACINO, MA PORTIA OLENKA
Mer Oliva
DAS
0 / 1 0
13905 Art Stud 202 HMNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
3 / 10 0
13888 Art Stud 210 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 217
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
5 / 10 0
13908 Art Stud 213 FDEF 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
5 / 10 0
13904 Art Stud 245 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
TAN, PEARL
DAS
7 / 10 0
13906 Art Stud 250 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec CAL 202
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
2 / 10 0
13914 Art Stud 252 WLMN 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 211
TAN, PEARL
DAS
5 / 10 0
13889 Art Stud 272 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 219
FAJARDO, BRENDA

DISSOLVED
13885 Art Stud 281 MLMN 3.0 M 4-7PM lec PH 211
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
5 / 10 0
13886 Art Stud 283 MGJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 213-215
LOPEZ, AUREA
DAS
7 / 10 0
13900 Art Stud 284 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec CAL 305
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
DAS
1 / 10 0
13897 Art Stud 299 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
7 / 10 0
13923 Art Stud 300 WFZ-1 6.0 WF 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DAS
7 / 10 0
10569 AS 201-A SAT3 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC-ASP
0 / 12 0
10563 AS 201 ThZ 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC-ASP
0 / 17 0
10562 AS 201-A WZ4 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC-ASP
1 / 13 0
10583 AS 204 SAT123 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH KARL
AC-ASP
10 / 10 0
10567 AS 206 SAT 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC-ASP
1 / 10 0
10552 AS 210 MZA 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC-ASP
0 / 20 0
10558 AS 230 WZ 3.0 W 1-4PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC-ASP
3 / 10 0
10575 AS 234 MZ8
The Korean Crisis: What Crisis?
3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC-ASP
7 / 10 0
10572 AS 234 ThZ2
Impact of China's rise on Geopolitics in NEA
3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
AC-ASP
1 / 10 0
10556 AS 235.1 TZ2 3.0 T 5-8PM res TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC-ASP
10 / 10 0
10571 AS 235.2 TZ5 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
AC-ASP
5 / 10 0
10564 AS 235.3 ThZ1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
YOUNG, STEWART
AC-ASP
6 / 10 0
10580 AS 236.1 ThZ1A 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
AC-ASP
9 / 10 0
10559 AS 236.2 WZ1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC-ASP
4 / 10 0
10560 AS 237.1 WZ2 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC-ASP
8 / 10 0
10568 AS 237.2 SAT2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC-ASP
6 / 10 0
10570 AS 237.3 SAT4 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC-ASP
4 / 10 0
10557 AS 250 TZ3 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC-ASP
0 / 10 0
10555 AS 254 TZ1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
Topic: Performance and the state in SEA
AC-ASP
7 / 10 0
10573 AS 255.1 SAT8 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM lec TBA
PLANTA, MA. MERCEDES
AC-ASP
1 / 14 0
10576 AS 255.2 SAT10 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
TADEM, EDUARDO
AC-ASP
3 / 10 0
10579 AS 255.3 SATB12 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM lec TBA
URGEL, ELIZABETH
AC-ASP
7 / 10 0
10578 AS 256 SATB11 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
URGEL, ELIZABETH
AC-ASP
0 / 11 0
10565 AS 263 FZ 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC-ASP
8 / 10 0
10574 AS 264 WZT 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
Colonial Medicine
AC-ASP
7 / 10 0
10561 AS 280 WZ3 3.0 W 2-5PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
West Asia General Conditions
AC-ASP
5 / 10 0
10566 AS 299 FZ1 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC-ASP
1 / 10 0
10551 AS 300 ASP 6.0 TBA
TBA
AC-ASP
9 / 10 0