Schedule of Classes
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Back to main page
Results for: E
Class Code | Class | Credits |
Schedule Instructor(s) Remarks |
Enlisting Unit : Block Block Remarks |
Available Slots / Total Slots |
Demand | Restrictions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52450 | ECE 113 THL | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5PM lec TBA PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO Lec room is at LC1 |
EEEI |
7 / 100 | 0 | |
52454 | ECE 113 THLFRU | 0.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO Lab room is 228 |
EEEI |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
52453 | ECE 113 THLHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Lab room is at 228 |
EEEI |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
52451 | ECE 113 THLTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Lab room is at 228 |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52452 | ECE 113 THLWRU | 0.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO Lab room is at 228 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52455 | ECE 117 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA SISON, LUIS Room is LC1 |
EEEI |
3 / 88 | 0 | |
52459 | ECE 117 WFQFRU | 0.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA Room is 310 |
EEEI |
1 / 22 | 0 | |
52458 | ECE 117 WFQHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Lab room is 310 |
EEEI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
52456 | ECE 117 WFQTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Lab room is 310 |
EEEI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
52457 | ECE 117 WFQWRU | 0.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA Room is 310 |
EEEI |
2 / 22 | 0 | |
52460 | ECE 151 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA OCAMPO, ROEL Room is at VLC |
EEEI |
0 / 134 | 0 | |
52554 | ECE 153 WFZ | 3.0 |
WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at 320 |
EEEI |
4 / 30 | 0 | |
52555 | ECE 159 WFIMRU | 3.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; WF 1-2PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON |
DISSOLVED | |||
52569 | ECE 159 WFWMQR | 3.0 |
M 7-10AM lab TBA; WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 308 |
EEEI |
10 / 20 | 0 | |
52517 | ECE 159 WFWMXY | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED This will be dissolved due to wrong units and wrong schedule of lab. The new schedule of lab is 8:30AM-11:30AM, Mondays. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52548 | ECE 197 S-WFW Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering |
2.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Wrong number of units. Students will be transferred to a new section. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52563 | ECE 197 S-WFW1 Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering |
3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Room is 420 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52557 | ECE 197 T-MSU Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA SISON, LUIS For COI, enrol in this UVLE section: http://uvle.upd.edu.ph/course/view.php?id=4275 and follow the instructions. |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52479 | ECE 198 MDE1 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED Students will be auto-enlisted in this course once their project proposals are accepted. |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52527 | ECE 198 MDE2 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52528 | ECE 198 MDE3 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY |
EEEI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
52529 | ECE 198 MDE4 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
52530 | ECE 198 MDE5 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52531 | ECE 198 MDE6 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52532 | ECE 198 MDE7 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
52533 | ECE 198 MDE8 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
51817 | EDAD 210 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL PREREQ: EDAD 211 OR COI |
DELPS |
9 / 34 | 0 | |
51840 | EDAD 210 T-1 | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PREREQ: EDAD 211 OR COI |
DELPS |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
51818 | EDAD 221 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME |
DISSOLVED | |||
51819 | EDAD 231 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
1 / 21 | 0 | |
51820 | EDAD 242 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PREREQ: COMPLETION OF AT LEAST 12 UNITS OF MAJOR COURSES |
DELPS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51821 | EDAD 302 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME |
DELPS |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51801 | EDAD 306 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS |
DISSOLVED | |||
51822 | EDAD 318 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51823 | EDAD 331 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51824 | EDAD 341 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PREREQ: COMPLETION OF 12 UNITS OF THE DOCTORAL PROGRAM INCLUDING EDAD 310 |
DELPS |
11 / 16 | 0 | |
51281 | EDART 106 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA ALMAZAN, ROMINA WITH FIELDWORK |
DCI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51282 | EDART 135 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ALMAZAN, ROMINA WITH FIELDWORK |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51277 | EDART 165 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE PREREQ: EDART 102/COI; PRE-PRACTICUM COURSE |
DCI |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
51278 | EDART 179 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE PREREQ: EDFD 116 FOR BSE / CAN BE TAKEN SIMULTANEOUSLY WITH EDFD 116 FOR CPE STUDENTS |
DCI |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
51283 | EDART 235 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALMAZAN, ROMINA MAY BE TAKEN AS COGNATE/ELECTIVE/PENALTY COURSE; WITH FIELDWORK |
DCI |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
51804 | EDCO 101 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE |
DELPS |
3 / 32 | 0 | |
51805 | EDCO 201 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE MAY BE TAKEN AS PENALTY/COGNATE/ELECTIVE |
DELPS |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
51806 | EDCO 202 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI MAY BE TAKEN AS PENALTY/COGNATE/ELECTIVE |
DELPS |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
51807 | EDCO 232 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE PREREQ: EDCO 201; SECOND YEAR STANDING |
DELPS |
8 / 20 | 0 | |
51808 | EDCO 241 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI PREREQ: EDCO 201, 202/COI; WITH PRACTICUM; SECOND YEAR STANDING |
DELPS |
15 / 20 | 0 | |
51809 | EDCO 270 MTWThF | 4.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-12PM lec TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE PREREQ: EDCO 201, 202, 203, 204, SKILLS COURSES |
DELPS |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51342 | EDCS 211 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51343 | EDCS 221 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51344 | EDCS 301 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA PREREQ: COI |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51346 | EDCS 305 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO PREREQ: COI |
DCI |
1 / 13 | 0 | |
51345 | EDCS 306 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA PREREQ: COI |
DCI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
51347 | EDCS 311 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51369 | EDFD 116 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE FOR EDUC & CHE STUDENTS ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 29 | 0 | For: CHE, Educ |
51370 | EDFD 116 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE FOR EDUC & CHE STUDENTS ONLY |
DCI: F-2 For BSE Math freshman only |
0 / 1 | 0 | For: B SE (Math), Freshman |
DCI |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: CHE, Educ | ||||
51367 | EDFD 116 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS |
DCI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
51368 | EDFD 116 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS |
DCI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
51260 | EDFD 120 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51256 | EDFD 120 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51264 | EDFD 120 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, CHRISTINE |
DCI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51269 | EDFD 121 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO TO BE DISSOLVED |
DISSOLVED | |||
51263 | EDFD 201 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51257 | EDFD 201 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS |
DCI |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
51371 | EDFD 201 T-1 | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE |
DCI |
1 / 17 | 0 | |
51262 | EDFD 201 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51273 | EDFD 202 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE PREREQ: EDFD 116/COI |
DCI |
1 / 16 | 0 | |
51372 | EDFD 211 Th | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE |
DCI |
1 / 23 | 0 | |
51274 | EDFD 218 Th | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51268 | EDFD 221 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES INCLUDES OUT-OF-TOWN FIELDWORK |
DCI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
51266 | EDFD 221 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES INCLUDES OUT-OF-TOWN FIELDWORK |
DCI |
3 / 24 | 0 | |
51272 | EDFD 231 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO PREREQ: SOCIO 11 / EQUIV. / COI |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51385 | EDFD 231 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO PREREQ: SOCIO 11/EQUIV./COI |
DCI |
1 / 16 | 0 | |
51258 | EDFD 241 F | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51259 | EDFD 243 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS MAY BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE OR PENALTY COURSE |
DCI |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
51251 | EDFD 247 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51252 | EDFD 247 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS |
DCI |
1 / 21 | 0 | |
51275 | EDFD 302 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE PREREQ: EDFD 301 |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51276 | EDFD 318 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE PREREQ: EDFD 317/COI |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51271 | EDFD 331 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO PREREQ: EDFD 231/EQUIV. |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51270 | EDFD 332 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO PREREQ: EDFD 221/225/331/COI |
DCI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
51255 | EDFD 341 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS PREREQ: EDFD 241 OR EQUIVALENT |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51254 | EDFD 342 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS |
DCI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51314 | EDH 100 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE |
DCI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
51378 | EDH 101 M | 3.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE; GUERRERO, CHARLAINE |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51316 | EDH 115 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA PREREQ: EDH 100/COI; NOT FOR BSE |
DCI |
2 / 18 | 0 | Barred: B SE |
51318 | EDH 125 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51319 | EDH 130 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE PREREQ: EDH 100/COI |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51317 | EDH 160 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA PREREQ: EDH 100/COI |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51320 | EDH 170 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE PREREQ: EDH 100/COI |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51315 | EDH 174 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA |
DCI |
1 / 19 | 0 | |
51321 | EDH 204 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA |
DCI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
51292 | EDL 105 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN |
DCI |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
51299 | EDL 111 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN |
DCI |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
51293 | EDL 121 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51300 | EDL 201 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CORDOVA, CATHERINE PREREQ: GOOD STANDING/COI |
DCI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51294 | EDL 205 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN PREREQ: EDL 201/COI |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51301 | EDL 221 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA TBA PREREQ: EDL 205/211/EQUIV./COI |
DISSOLVED | |||
51295 | EDL 231 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN PREREQ: EDL 221/COI |
DCI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51296 | EDL 261 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES PREREQ: EDL 221/241 |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51382 | EDL 301 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CHIU, MENELEA |
DCI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
51298 | EDL 341 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CHIU, MENELEA PREREQ: GOOD STANDING |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51297 | EDL 351 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES |
DCI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51349 | EDLR 101 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA FOR BEED STUDENTS |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51267 | EDNFE 222 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES PREREQ: EDNFE 221 / COI; PRIORITY FOR MA-NFE AND CPE STUDENTS; MMLA AND OUT-OF-TOWN |
DCI |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
51350 | EDR 101 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE FOR BSE STUDENTS |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | Barred: B EEd |
51351 | EDR 110 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA PREREQ: EDR 101/COI; OPEN TO CPE STUDENTS |
DCI |
4 / 12 | 0 | |
51352 | EDR 121 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51353 | EDR 121 THU-1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE |
DCI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
51354 | EDR 169 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PREREQ: EDLR 101; GIVEN THAT THE TIME SLOT FOR TEACHING AT UPIS IS FROM 7:15-9:15 AM STUDENTS ENROLLED IN THIS COURSE MUST KEEP THEIR 7:00-8:30 AM SCHEDULE IS FREE |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51355 | EDR 201 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS |
DCI |
1 / 14 | 0 | |
51357 | EDR 210 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PREREQ: EDR 201/COI; OPEN TO CPE STUDENTS |
DCI |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
51359 | EDR 220 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51356 | EDR 252 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL PREREQ: EDR 210 |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51358 | EDR 277 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PREREQ: EDR 201, EDR 210; *SCHEDULE WILL BE M-W-F 8:00-11:30 AM STARTING MID-APRIL |
DCI |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
51360 | EDR 305 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE |
DCI |
4 / 7 | 0 | |
51361 | EDR 315 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE PREREQ: EDR 305 |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51362 | EDR 360 MWF | 3.0 |
MWF 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR PREREQ: COI; MAY BE TAKEN AS COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS |
DCI |
0 / 7 | 0 | |
51825 | EDRE 101 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PREREQ: PSYCH 101 |
DELPS |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
51827 | EDRE 146 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA SAN JOSE, RONALDO |
DELPS |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
51826 | EDRE 146 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON |
DELPS |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
51829 | EDRE 201 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PREREQ: EDRE 101/EQUIV. |
DELPS |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
51828 | EDRE 201 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PREREQ: EDRE 101/EQUIV. |
DELPS |
2 / 16 | 0 | |
51830 | EDRE 201 Th | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI PREREQ: EDRE 101/EQUIV. |
DELPS |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
51831 | EDRE 231 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SAN JOSE, RONALDO PREREQ: EDRE 101/STAT 101/EQUIV. |
DELPS |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51832 | EDRE 231 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA SASOTA, RANDOLF PREREQ: EDRE 101/STAT 101/EQUIV. |
DELPS |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51833 | EDRE 231 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA SASOTA, RANDOLF PREREQ: EDRE 101/STAT 101/EQUIV. |
DELPS |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51837 | EDRE 232 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE; GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE PREREQ: EDRE 231 |
DELPS |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
51838 | EDRE 246 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE; GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE PREREQ: EDRE 232 |
DELPS |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51839 | EDRE 302 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE; GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE PREREQ: COI |
DELPS |
3 / 19 | 0 | |
51834 | EDRE 317 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL PREREQ: EDRE 217/COI |
DELPS |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51835 | EDRE 331 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE; ALMEDA, JOSEFINA PREREQ: EDRE 231/EQUIV. |
DELPS |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51836 | EDRE 361 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALMEDA, JOSEFINA PREREQ: EDRE 261 |
DELPS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51303 | EDSC 111 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51305 | EDSC 121 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA PREREQ: EDFD 116/COI |
DISSOLVED | |||
51376 | EDSC 152 S | 3.0 |
S 9AM-2PM lab TBA BOJO, ZENAIDA |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51377 | EDSC 172 S | 3.0 |
S 9AM-2PM lec TBA TADURAN, REGINA CARLA |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51304 | EDSC 225 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51307 | EDSC 226 S | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PREREQ: COI |
DCI |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51375 | EDSC 293 T PHYSICAL SCIENCE |
3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA RAMIREZ, RACHEL PATRICIA; TADURAN, REGINA CARLA |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51308 | EDSC 313 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PREREQ: COI |
DISSOLVED | |||
51384 | EDSC 313 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA PREREQ: COI |
DCI |
0 / 7 | 0 | |
51322 | EDSP 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE |
DCI |
0 / 34 | 0 | |
51323 | EDSP 101 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE |
DCI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
51324 | EDSP 102 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE PREREQ: EDSP 101/COI |
DCI |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
51325 | EDSP 103 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
2 / 23 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51326 | EDSP 107 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA PREREQ: EDSP 103 & 105 OR EDSP 111; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
10 / 20 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51327 | EDSP 112 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE PREREQ: EDSP 103 & HE 100/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
10 / 20 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51328 | EDSP 115 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE PREREQ: EDSP 103/105; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
10 / 20 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51329 | EDSP 121 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD PREREQ: EDSP 107; WITH FIELD TRIP; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
4 / 20 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51330 | EDSP 126 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE PREREQ: EDSP 107/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
5 / 20 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51331 | EDSP 128 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA PREREQ: EDSP 107; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
5 / 20 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51332 | EDSP 201 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE |
DCI |
2 / 23 | 0 | |
51333 | EDSP 205 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA PREREQ: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
0 / 24 | 0 | For: MA Educ (SpEd) |
51334 | EDSP 207 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA PREREQ: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
0 / 24 | 0 | For: MA Educ (SpEd) |
51335 | EDSP 211 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD PREREQ: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI; WITH FIELDWORK; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
3 / 21 | 0 | For: MA Educ (SpEd) |
51336 | EDSP 227 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REYES, BABY RUTH EVELINA PREREQ: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
4 / 20 | 0 | For: MA Educ (SpEd) |
51337 | EDSP 241 MTWThF | 3.0 |
MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE PREREQ: EDSP 205 AND EDSP 207 & COI; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
0 / 11 | 0 | For: MA Educ (SpEd) |
51338 | EDSP 302 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE PREREQ: EDSP 201/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
0 / 6 | 0 | For: PhD Educ (SpEd) |
51339 | EDSP 324 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA FOR SPED MAJOR |
DCI |
0 / 6 | 0 | For: PhD Educ (SpEd) |
51310 | EDSSE 105 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51311 | EDSSE 161 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN PREREQ: EDFD 116 |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51312 | EDSSE 233 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA |
DCI |
1 / 17 | 0 | |
51313 | EDSSE 332 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA TBA TO BE DISSOLVED |
DISSOLVED | |||
51812 | EDTECH 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN |
DELPS |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
51813 | EDTECH 210 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN |
DELPS |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
51814 | EDTECH 212 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA QUE, ELENITA PREREQ: EDTECH 210; FOR EDUC STUDENTS ONLY |
DELPS |
1 / 15 | 0 | For: Educ |
51815 | EDTECH 213 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA QUE, ELENITA PREREQ: EDTECH 210; FOR EDUC STUDENTS ONLY |
DELPS |
1 / 15 | 0 | For: Educ |
51816 | EDTECH 270 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM seminar TBA QUE, ELENITA |
DELPS |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
51284 | EDTEG 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE |
DCI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
51287 | EDTEG 201 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51285 | EDTEG 201 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS |
DCI |
1 / 19 | 0 | |
51286 | EDTEG 201 Th-1 | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51288 | EDTEG 211 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE PREREQ: EDTEG 201/COI; MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE |
DISSOLVED | |||
51289 | EDTEG 211 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR PREREQ: EDTEG 201 / COI; MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51290 | EDTEG 221 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR PREREQ: EDTEG 201/COI |
DCI |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51291 | EDTEG 277 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE FOR EDTEG MAJORS |
DCI |
1 / 6 | 0 | For: MA Educ (TEG) |
51280 | EDUC 100 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA ALMAZAN, ROMINA WITH FIELDWORK |
DCI |
1 / 19 | 0 | |
51309 | EDUC 100 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN |
DCI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
51340 | EDUC 180 MTWThF | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL ALL MAJORS TAKEN, GRADUATING; FOR SPED MAJORS ONLY |
DCI |
2 / 5 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51365 | EDUC 180 MTWThF-1 | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA TBA ALL MAJORS TAKEN, GRADUATING |
DCI |
10 / 40 | 0 | |
51366 | EDUC 181 F | 2.0 |
F 4:30-6:30PM lec TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA ALL MAJORS TAKEN, GRADUATING |
DCI |
6 / 40 | 0 | |
51341 | EDUC 181 M | 2.0 |
M 4-6PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL ALL MAJORS TAKEN, GRADUATING; FOR SPED MAJORS ONLY |
DISSOLVED | |||
51261 | EDUC 186 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA |
DCI |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51363 | EDUC 190 WF | 3.0 |
WF 1-4:30PM lec TBA PASCUA, SONIA |
DCI |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
51279 | EDUC 280 S | 3.0 |
S 8AM-2PM prac TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE ART ED MAJORS ONLY; COMPLETED ALL ACADEMIC REQUIREMENTS |
DCI |
3 / 5 | 0 | For: MA Educ (ArtEd) |
51302 | EDUC 280 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 7AM-1PM prac TBA GAYON, EDWEHNA ELINORE FOR MAJOR IN SCIENCE/COI |
DCI |
10 / 28 | 0 | |
51306 | EDUC 280 S-2 | 3.0 |
S 7AM-1PM prac TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA FOR MAJOR IN MATH/COI |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: MA Educ (MathEd) |
51364 | EDUC 280 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-8:30PM prac TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA |
DCI |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
51802 | EDUC 293 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA GAYON, EDWEHNA ELINORE FOR MAJOR IN SCIENCE/COI |
DELPS |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51810 | EDUC 293 F-1 | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD CONFERENCE ATTENDANCE; PREFERABLY WITH EDRE 231; FOR SPED MAJORS ONLY |
DELPS |
2 / 16 | 0 | For: MA Educ (SpEd) |
51811 | EDUC 293 F-2 | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DELPS |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51803 | EDUC 293 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON FOR MAJOR IN MATH/COI |
DELPS |
0 / 6 | 0 | For: MA Educ (MathEd) |
51253 | EDUC 295 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS MAY BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE OR PENALTY COURSE |
DCI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51379 | EDUC 300 MTWThF | 6.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA TBA |
DCI |
48 / 100 | 0 | |
51383 | EDUC 300 MTWThF-1 | 3.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA TBA |
DCI |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
51348 | EDUC 380 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO PREREQ: GOOD STANDING/COI |
DCI |
6 / 12 | 0 | |
51380 | EDUC 400 MTWThF | 6.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA TBA |
DCI |
1 / 14 | 0 | |
51381 | EDUC 400 MTWThF-1 | 12.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA TBA |
DCI |
18 / 20 | 0 | |
52466 | EE 121 THKFXY | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; TTh 3-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED will be dissolved |
DISSOLVED | |||
52465 | EE 121 THKWXY | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; TTh 3-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED will be dissolved |
DISSOLVED | |||
52579 | EE 121 THOMWX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA; TTh 6-7PM lec TBA CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 126 |
EEEI |
6 / 30 | 0 | |
52578 | EE 121 THOWXY | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; TTh 6-7PM lec TBA CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 228 |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52467 | EE 143 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA NERVES, ALLAN Room is at VLC |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 90 | 0 | |
52468 | EE 153 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO Room is at 123 |
EEEI |
0 / 40 | 0 | |
52469 | EE 157 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO Room is at 321 |
EEEI |
19 / 35 | 0 | |
52558 | EE 197 T-MSU Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA SISON, LUIS For COI, enrol in this UVLE section: http://uvle.upd.edu.ph/course/view.php?id=4275 and follow the instructions. |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52481 | EE 198 MDE1 | 5.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED Students will be auto-enlisted in this course once their project proposals are accepted. |
EEEI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
52508 | EE 212 HOPWOZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA RAMOS, MANUEL Lec room is 307, Lab room is 308 |
EEEI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
52509 | EE 224 THDSWX | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; S 1-4PM lab TBA ALARCON, LOUIS |
EEEI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
52510 | EE 227 THWSCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52511 | EE 242 FOZQ | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA ESCOTO, MIGUEL Room is at 421 |
EEEI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52580 | EE 251 HOPSWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 6-8PM lec TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO For UP LB |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52512 | EE 251 HOPTOZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-8PM lec TBA; T 6-9PM lab TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL Lec room is at 321 |
EEEI |
1 / 28 | 0 | |
52587 | EE 251 HOPWWX | 3.0 |
Th 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO For UP LB |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52572 | EE 251 SIJSKLM | 3.0 |
S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN For UP Cebu |
EEEI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52573 | EE 252 SABSCDE | 3.0 |
S 7-9AM lec TBA; S 9AM-12PM lab TBA NERVES, ALLAN For UP Cebu |
EEEI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52540 | EE 255 FOZQ | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO Room is at 321 |
EEEI |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
52583 | EE 255 FOZQ1 | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA TBA For UP LB |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52513 | EE 258 FOPWOZQ | 3.0 |
F 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52514 | EE 275 THRHXY | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52515 | EE 285 TOPSQR | 3.0 |
S 7-10AM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY Lec room is at 321, Lab room is at 428 |
EEEI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
52571 | EE 290 AH-MWX Resilient Distribution Networks |
3.0 |
M 1-4PM disc TBA NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO Room is at 421 |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52566 | EE 290 G-WFU Biomedical Instrumentation |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA SISON, LUIS Room is at 321 |
EEEI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
52567 | EE 290 R-MQR Directed Studies in Integrated Sensor Networks II |
3.0 |
M 7-10AM disc TBA ALARCON, LOUIS; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA |
EEEI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
52564 | EE 290 T-MOZQ Sensor Array Processing |
3.0 |
M 6-9PM disc TBA MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH Room is at EEEI 306 |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52546 | EE 296 TOZQ | 1.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA OCAMPO, ROEL Room is at 307 |
EEEI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
52570 | EE 296 WCDE | 1.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lec TBA OCAMPO, ROEL |
EEEI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
52560 | EE 298 C-WFU Advanced Cellular Networks |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at 227 |
EEEI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52521 | EE 298 D-SWX Data Center Design and Operations |
3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA SIMON, DWIGHT DAVID Room is 308 |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52559 | EE 298 T-MSU Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA SISON, LUIS For COI, enrol in this UVLE section: http://uvle.upd.edu.ph/course/view.php?id=4275 and follow the instructions. |
EEEI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
52520 | EE 298 X-HCDE Design of Experiments for EEE |
3.0 |
Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE |
EEEI |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
52550 | EE 298 Z-THZ Deep Learning |
3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL Room is at 320 |
EEEI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
52543 | EE 300 A | 3.0 |
TBA TBA Look for Rico Maestro to enlist |
EEEI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
52544 | EE 300 B | 6.0 |
TBA CONCEALED Look for Rico Maestro to enlist |
EEEI |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
52545 | EE 330 FOZQ | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA RAMOS, MANUEL |
EEEI |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
52507 | EE 374 HOPWOZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA CONCEALED Lec room is at 421, Lab room is at 429 |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52582 | EE 398 Z-THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec EEEI 320 ATIENZA, ROWEL |
EEEI |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
52584 | EE 400 B | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52568 | EE 400 D | 12.0 |
TBA TBA |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52497 | EEE 1 THY | 4.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA DE LEON, MARIA THERESA Room is at LC2 |
EEEI |
1 / 82 | 0 | |
52502 | EEE 1 WFU | 4.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA TBA Room is at LC1 |
EEEI |
0 / 63 | 0 | |
52498 | EEE 1 THYMCDE | 0.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab TBA CONCEALED Room is at 305 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52499 | EEE 1 THYMWX1 | 0.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA APAWAN, WENDY FELIZA Room is at 305 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52500 | EEE 1 THYMWX2 | 0.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA Room is 310 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52501 | EEE 1 THYSCDE | 0.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52504 | EEE 1 WFUFXY | 0.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Lab room is at 310 |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52506 | EEE 1 WFUMCDE | 0.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab TBA SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA Room is 310 |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52505 | EEE 1 WFUSWX | 0.0 |
S 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED For: BS Chem Engg students |
EEEI |
0 / 0 | 0 | |
52503 | EEE 1 WFUWXY | 0.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Lab room is at 310 |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52486 | EEE 3 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Room is at LC2 |
EEEI |
0 / 82 | 0 | For: DMMM(25 slots), DGE(35 slots) |
52487 | EEE 3 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL Room is at LC1 |
EEEI |
4 / 80 | 0 | For: DMMM(25 slots), DGE(35 slots) |
52489 | EEE 3 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL Room is at LC1 |
EEEI |
0 / 81 | 0 | For: BS IE, DIE/OR(45 slots) |
52488 | EEE 3 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Room is at LC1 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 80 | 0 | For: BS CE, ICE(60 slots) |
52484 | EEE 4 FDEHRU | 3.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; F 10AM-12PM lec TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 127 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 18 | 0 | For: DME(18 slots) |
52485 | EEE 4 FDEHWX | 3.0 |
F 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 127 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: DME(18 slots) |
52482 | EEE 4 WDETRU | 3.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; W 10AM-12PM lec TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 127 |
EEEI |
3 / 18 | 0 | For: DME(18 slots) |
52483 | EEE 4 WDETWX | 3.0 |
W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; T 1-4PM lab TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 127 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 18 | 0 | For: DME(18 slots) |
52574 | EEE 5 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is at 421 |
EEEI |
10 / 35 | 0 | |
52490 | EEE 5 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is at 421 |
EEEI |
2 / 35 | 0 | For: DMMM, DMMM(60 slots) |
52522 | EEE 10 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ALARILLA, LUIS Students will be auto-enlisted here. Please fill-out this form: http://bit.ly/EEE10_2S1617. First batch will be enlisted on Monday afternoon. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 50 | 0 | |
52523 | EEE 10 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ALARILLA, LUIS Students will be auto-enlisted here. Please fill-out this form: http://bit.ly/EEE10_2S1617. First batch will be enlisted on Monday afternoon. |
EEEI |
8 / 50 | 0 | |
52491 | EEE 11 FLM | 3.0 |
F 4-6PM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL Room is at LC2 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 57 | 0 | |
52358 | EEE 11 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Lec room is at 120 |
EEEI: G3.1 BS CoE Freshmen |
0 / 7 | 0 | For: BS CoE, Freshman(10 slots) |
EEEI: G3.2 BS CoE Freshmen |
0 / 2 | 0 | For: BS CoE, Freshman(5 slots) | ||||
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 48 | 0 | |||||
52351 | EEE 11 TLM | 3.0 |
Th 4-6PM lec EEEI LC2 CONCEALED |
DISSOLVED | |||
52535 | EEE 11 WLM | 3.0 |
W 4-6PM lec TBA PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE Lec room is at LC2 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 61 | 0 | |
52493 | EEE 11 FLMFUV | 0.0 |
F 10AM-1PM lab TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL Lab room is at 308 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 28 | 0 | |
52492 | EEE 11 FLMTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA LORENZO, ROMARIE Room is at 429 |
EEEI |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
52359 | EEE 11 THRFXY1 | 0.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LORENZO, ROMARIE Lab room is at 308 |
EEEI: G3.1 BS CoE Freshmen |
0 / 7 | 0 | For: BS CoE, Freshman(10 slots) |
EEEI: G3.2 BS CoE Freshmen |
0 / 2 | 0 | For: BS CoE, Freshman(5 slots) | ||||
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 19 | 0 | For: EEEI | ||||
52360 | EEE 11 THRFXY2 | 0.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED There will be a change in schedule. Insted of Friday, this will be on a Wednesday. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52534 | EEE 11 THRWXY | 0.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Lab room is at 429 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 29 | 0 | |
52353 | EEE 11 TLMHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DISSOLVED | |||
52352 | EEE 11 TLMTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DISSOLVED | |||
52536 | EEE 11 WLMFQR | 0.0 |
F 7-10AM lab TBA ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT Room is at 204 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52537 | EEE 11 WLMHWX | 0.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED Room is at 308 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 31 | 0 | |
52494 | EEE 13 THM | 3.0 |
TTh 5-6PM lec TBA LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Lec room is at 120 |
EEEI |
8 / 50 | 0 | |
52495 | EEE 13 THMMXY | 0.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Lab room is at 429 |
EEEI |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
52496 | EEE 13 THMSRU | 0.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Lab room is at 429 |
EEEI |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
52373 | EEE 23 THU | 0.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO Lec room is at VLC |
EEEI |
2 / 101 | 0 | |
52367 | EEE 23 THY | 0.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG Room is at VLC |
EEEI |
15 / 127 | 0 | |
52361 | EEE 23 WFX | 0.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG Room is at VLC |
EEEI |
14 / 125 | 0 | |
52374 | EEE 23 THUFX2 | 4.0 |
F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at 421 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52362 | EEE 23 THUHL | 4.0 |
Th 4-5PM disc TBA YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DC room is 421 |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52363 | EEE 23 THUTL | 4.0 |
T 4-5PM disc TBA YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DC room is 421 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52377 | EEE 23 THUWX2 | 4.0 |
W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN DC room is 320 |
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52370 | EEE 23 THYFX1 | 4.0 |
F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN DC room is 320 |
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52369 | EEE 23 THYHW | 4.0 |
Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO DC room is at 421 |
EEEI |
6 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52368 | EEE 23 THYHX1 | 4.0 |
Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA CONCEALED DC room is at 421 |
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52372 | EEE 23 THYWL2 | 4.0 |
W 4-5PM disc TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at 421 |
EEEI |
8 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52371 | EEE 23 THYWX1 | 4.0 |
W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at 421 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52365 | EEE 23 WFXFL1 | 4.0 |
F 4-5PM disc TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN DC room is 320 |
EEEI |
4 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52366 | EEE 23 WFXFL2 | 4.0 |
F 4-5PM disc TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at 422 |
EEEI |
6 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52376 | EEE 23 WFXHX2 | 4.0 |
Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG DC room is at 320 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52375 | EEE 23 WFXTX | 4.0 |
T 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG DC room is at 320 |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52364 | EEE 23 WFXWL1 | 4.0 |
W 4-5PM disc TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN DC room is 320 |
EEEI |
3 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52356 | EEE 31 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 307 RAMOS, MANUEL |
EEEI |
7 / 40 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52357 | EEE 31 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307 CONCEALED Room is at 307 |
EEEI |
0 / 44 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52354 | EEE 31 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA SOLIS, ROMEO Room is at 307 |
EEEI |
0 / 40 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52355 | EEE 31 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA HIZON, JOHN RICHARD Room is 307 |
EEEI: G3.1 BS CoE Freshmen |
0 / 7 | 0 | For: BS CoE, Freshman(10 slots) |
EEEI: G3.2 BS CoE Freshmen |
0 / 2 | 0 | For: BS CoE, Freshman(5 slots) | ||||
EEEI: G6.1 BS ECE Freshmen |
0 / 1 | 0 | For: BS ECE, Freshman(10 slots) | ||||
EEEI: G6.2 BS ECE Freshmen |
0 / 7 | 0 | For: BS ECE, Freshman(9 slots) | ||||
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: EEEI | ||||
52378 | EEE 34 MRU | 1.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN Room is 305 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52379 | EEE 34 MXY | 1.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN Room is 305 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52385 | EEE 35 THW | 0.0 |
TTh 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY Room is at VLC |
EEEI |
4 / 100 | 0 | |
52380 | EEE 35 WFL | 0.0 |
WF 4-5PM lec TBA DE LEON, FRANZ Lec room is at VLC |
EEEI |
4 / 105 | 0 | |
52390 | EEE 35 WFW | 0.0 |
WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA DE LEON, FRANZ Lec room is at VLC |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 100 | 0 | |
52394 | EEE 35 THWFL2TQR | 4.0 |
T 7-10AM lab TBA; F 4-5PM lab TBA CONCEALED DC room is at 420; Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
2 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52386 | EEE 35 THWHLTXY | 4.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; Th 4-5PM lab TBA CONCEALED DC room is at 420; Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52387 | EEE 35 THWTL1HXY | 4.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 4-5PM lab TBA DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA DC room is at 420, Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52389 | EEE 35 THWWL2HQR | 4.0 |
Th 7-10AM lab TBA; W 4-5PM lab TBA DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA DC room is at 321; Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
3 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52384 | EEE 35 WFLFXMXY | 4.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA TBA DC room is at 321; Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
3 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52382 | EEE 35 WFLTL2FWX | 4.0 |
F 1-4PM lab TBA; T 4-5PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF DC room is at 420, Lab room is at 428 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52381 | EEE 35 WFLTX1FUV | 4.0 |
F 10AM-1PM lab TBA; T 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA Lab room is at 204, DC room is at 420 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52383 | EEE 35 WFLWXTUV | 4.0 |
T 10AM-1PM lab TBA; W 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF DC room is at 420, Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52393 | EEE 35 WFWFL1WXY | 4.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 4-5PM lab TBA BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO DC room is at 321, Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52392 | EEE 35 WFWHXWQR | 4.0 |
W 7-10AM lab TBA; Th 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF DC room is at 420, Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52391 | EEE 35 WFWTX2WUV | 4.0 |
W 10AM-1PM lab TBA; T 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA DC room is at 321; Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52388 | EEE 35 WFWWL1FXY | 4.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 4-5PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA DC room is at 420; Lab room is at 204 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52471 | EEE 44 FXY | 1.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Room is at 127 |
EEEI |
8 / 18 | 0 | |
52472 | EEE 44 MRU | 1.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA DE VILLA, ALBERTO Room is at 127 |
EEEI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
52473 | EEE 44 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED will be dissolved |
EEEI |
18 / 18 | 0 | |
52470 | EEE 44 WXY | 1.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL Room is at 127 |
EEEI |
4 / 18 | 0 | |
52395 | EEE 51 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA ALARCON, LOUIS Room is at 120 |
EEEI |
1 / 100 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52396 | EEE 51 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DE LEON, MARIA THERESA Room is at 120 |
EEEI |
3 / 100 | 0 | |
52397 | EEE 51 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ROSALES, MARC Room is 120 |
EEEI |
8 / 100 | 0 | |
52581 | EEE 52 A | 1.0 |
M 6-9PM lab TBA CONCEALED WILL NOT BE OPENED (TESTING SOMETHING) |
DISSOLVED | |||
52413 | EEE 52 FQR | 1.0 |
F 7-10AM lab TBA AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Room is at 126 |
EEEI |
2 / 28 | 0 | |
52410 | EEE 52 FUV | 1.0 |
F 10AM-1PM lab TBA NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT Room is at 126 |
EEEI |
1 / 26 | 0 | |
52399 | EEE 52 FXY | 1.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is at 126 |
EEEI |
6 / 26 | 0 | |
52401 | EEE 52 HRU | 1.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is 126 |
EEEI |
2 / 26 | 0 | |
52408 | EEE 52 HXY | 1.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED will be dissolved |
DISSOLVED | |||
52400 | EEE 52 TRU | 1.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT Room is at 126 |
EEEI |
4 / 26 | 0 | |
52411 | EEE 52 TXY | 1.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is 126 |
EEEI |
2 / 26 | 0 | |
52412 | EEE 52 WQR | 1.0 |
W 7-10AM lab TBA AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Room is at 126 |
EEEI |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
52409 | EEE 52 WUV | 1.0 |
W 10AM-1PM lab TBA NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT Room is at 126 |
EEEI |
2 / 26 | 0 | |
52398 | EEE 52 WXY | 1.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is at 126 |
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
52415 | EEE 53 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV Room is at LC2 |
EEEI |
0 / 76 | 0 | |
52414 | EEE 53 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA ESCOTO, MIGUEL Room is at LC2 |
EEEI |
0 / 60 | 0 | |
52417 | EEE 54 HXY | 1.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Room is at 228 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 24 | 0 | |
52418 | EEE 54 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Room is at 228 |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52416 | EEE 54 TXY | 1.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Room is at 228 |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52422 | EEE 100 FXY | 1.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Room is at 301 |
EEEI |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52423 | EEE 100 HQR | 1.0 |
Th 7-10AM lab TBA TANG, ALVIN JOSEPH Room is 301 |
EEEI |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
52420 | EEE 100 HXY | 1.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED will be dissolved |
EEEI |
2 / 2 | 0 | |
52577 | EEE 100 HYZ | 1.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52424 | EEE 100 TQR | 1.0 |
T 7-10AM lab TBA TANG, ALVIN JOSEPH Room is 301 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52419 | EEE 100 TXY | 1.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED will be dissolved |
EEEI |
1 / 1 | 0 | |
52575 | EEE 100 TYZ | 1.0 |
T 4-7PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
52421 | EEE 100 WXY | 1.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED will be dissolved |
EEEI |
0 / 0 | 0 | |
52576 | EEE 100 WYZ | 1.0 |
W 4-7PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 21 | 0 | |
52425 | EEE 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN Room is at 307 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | |
52426 | EEE 101 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN Room is at LC2 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | |
52427 | EEE 101 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA RAMOS, MANUEL Room is 307 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 44 | 0 | |
52429 | EEE 103 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA NERVES, ALLAN Room is at LC1 |
EEEI |
2 / 90 | 0 | |
52428 | EEE 103 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO Room is at LC1 |
EEEI |
0 / 91 | 0 | |
52474 | EEE 105 WFR | 0.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA CHUA, ADELSON Lec room is at 120 |
EEEI |
11 / 75 | 0 | |
52461 | EEE 105 WFU | 0.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA CHUA, ADELSON Lec room is at 120 |
EEEI |
0 / 76 | 0 | |
52477 | EEE 105 WFRFUV | 4.0 |
F 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Change of schedule: Instead of 10AM - 1PM, this will be 2:30PM - 5:30PM. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52519 | EEE 105 WFRFXY | 4.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CHUA, ADELSON Lab room is at 429 |
EEEI |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
52475 | EEE 105 WFRHQR | 4.0 |
Th 7-10AM lab TBA CHUA, ADELSON Lab room is at 428 |
EEEI |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
52476 | EEE 105 WFRWUV | 4.0 |
W 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Change of schedule: Instead of 10AM - 1PM, this will be 2:30PM - 5:30PM. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52518 | EEE 105 WFRWXY | 4.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CHUA, ADELSON Lab room is at 428 |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52463 | EEE 105 WFUFQR | 4.0 |
F 7-10AM lab TBA ARANDILLA, CHRISTIENSEN Room is at 429 |
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
52464 | EEE 105 WFUTQR | 4.0 |
T 7-10AM lab TBA CHUA, ADELSON Lab room is at 428 |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52462 | EEE 105 WFUWQR | 4.0 |
W 7-10AM lab TBA ARANDILLA, CHRISTIENSEN Lab room is at 428 |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52402 | EEE 107 THL | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5PM lec TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at 120 |
EEEI |
3 / 114 | 0 | |
52406 | EEE 107 THLFXY | 0.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Lab room is at 227 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52405 | EEE 107 THLHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED Lab room is at 227 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52585 | EEE 107 THLMCDE | 0.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 227 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE |
EEEI |
1 / 14 | 0 | |
52407 | EEE 107 THLMWX | 0.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Room is at 227 |
EEEI |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52403 | EEE 107 THLTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at 227 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52404 | EEE 107 THLWXY | 0.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA MARTIN, KEVIN Room is at 227 |
EEEI |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52478 | EEE 190 MIJKL1 | 2.0 |
M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA CONCEALED Students will be autoenlisted in this course once his/her lab adviser informs the scheduler of the student's intent to take 190 next sem. |
EEEI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
52553 | EEE 190 MIJKL2 | 2.0 |
M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
52565 | EEE 190 MIJKL3 | 2.0 |
M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA TBA |
EEEI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
14951 | EL 50 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec DEL PAV DE LA PENA, WYSTAN PAV 1119 |
DEL |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
14952 | EL 50 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec DEL PAV DE LA PENA, WYSTAN PAV 1119 |
DEL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
15075 | EL 170 S | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS PAV 1119 |
DEL |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
15028 | EL 170 SX | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS |
DISSOLVED | |||
15038 | EL 170 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA EBREO, ELVIN PAV 1220 |
DEL |
5 / 20 | 0 | |
14962 | EL 181 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM prac CAL 307 CAO, MARGARET FAITH *For French majors only |
DISSOLVED | |||
14980 | EL 181 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM prac TBA AGCAOILI, NINA RACHEL PAV 1119 |
DEL |
8 / 20 | 0 | |
15080 | EL 197 THV Conception et exploitation de matériel didactique |
3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 304 GIGANTO, RICKY For French Majors and Minors Only |
DISSOLVED | |||
15099 | EL 197 WFY Crossroads: Europe and the Middle East |
3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE PAV 1119 |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
15083 | EL 200 M | 3.0 |
M 7-8:30AM thesis TBA CONCEALED |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
56751 | EM 36 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
56752 | EM 36 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
56754 | EM 146 WFXY | 3.0 |
W 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
1 / 21 | 0 | |
56753 | EM 146 WGIFVW | 3.0 |
F 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA; W 12-2PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
56851 | EM 154 MXY | 3.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lec MW1 CALAYWAN, JUAN FIDEL |
DMMM |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
56755 | EM 156 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
56756 | EM 156 SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
4 / 18 | 0 | |
56856 | EM 157 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA PALMEJAR, RUSSELL ROY |
DMMM |
3 / 18 | 0 | |
56757 | EM 157 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
OVERBOOKED / 18 | 0 | |
56758 | EM 191 WYZQ | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
56759 | EM 197 MCDE Computational Mining |
3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED For BS EM graduating students only |
DMMM |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
56761 | EM 197 MRU Seminar and Research Methods for Mining |
3.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
56760 | EM 197 MWX Computational Mining |
3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA; TTh 3-7:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED For BS EM graduating students only |
DMMM |
9 / 9 | 0 | |
52970 | ES 1 THRU1 | 2.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | |
52971 | ES 1 THRU2 | 2.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA FABULAR, JENNIFER |
DES |
0 / 38 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52972 | ES 1 THUV1 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA LORENZO, SIMON ANTHONY |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52973 | ES 1 THUV2 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA RADA, WILFREDO |
DES |
2 / 40 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52989 | ES 1 THWX | 2.0 |
TTh 1-4PM lab TBA MENOR, TERENCE LUCERO |
DES |
1 / 40 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52993 | ES 1 THWX2 | 2.0 |
TTh 1-4PM lab TBA PALMEJAR, RUSSELL ROY |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52974 | ES 1 WFRU1 | 2.0 |
WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52984 | ES 1 WFRU2 | 2.0 |
WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA FABULAR, JENNIFER |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 42 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52975 | ES 1 WFUV | 2.0 |
WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 39 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52985 | ES 1 WFVW | 2.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52976 | ES 1 WFXY1 | 2.0 |
WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LAGRIA, RAYMOND FRETH |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 41 | 0 | Barred: BS Geol |
52988 | ES 1 WFXY2 | 2.0 |
WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA FABRO, MARIE ANGELYNNE |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | For: BS Geol(30 slots) |
52901 | ES 10 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec P&G AZUL, KRISTIAN; PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY For enlistment, please see announcements at the last part of the document in tinyurl.com/es10raffleresults |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 100 | 0 | |
52902 | ES 10 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec P&G AZUL, KRISTIAN; PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY For enlistment, please see announcements at the last part of the document in tinyurl.com/es10raffleresults |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 100 | 0 | |
52924 | ES 11 FBC | 0.0 |
F 8-10AM lec TBA CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE |
DES |
0 / 132 | 0 | |
52929 | ES 11 FDE | 0.0 |
F 10AM-12PM lec TBA CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN; CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN |
DES |
0 / 132 | 0 | |
52934 | ES 11 FGI | 0.0 |
F 12-2PM lec TBA SUIZA, RANIEL |
DES |
0 / 132 | 0 | |
52914 | ES 11 HDE | 0.0 |
Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY |
DES |
0 / 132 | 0 | |
52919 | ES 11 HGI | 0.0 |
Th 12-2PM lec TBA CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN; CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN |
DES |
0 / 132 | 0 | |
52925 | ES 11 FBC/THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52926 | ES 11 FBC/THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA PUNZAL, CHRISMAR JAYSON |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52927 | ES 11 FBC/THV3 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA NOVO, ACE |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52928 | ES 11 FBC/THV4 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA TBA |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52930 | ES 11 FDE/WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA TBA |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52931 | ES 11 FDE/WFR2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA BARROS, AMMIEL MAC |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52932 | ES 11 FDE/WFR3 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA NOVO, ACE |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52933 | ES 11 FDE/WFR4 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52935 | ES 11 FGI/THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52936 | ES 11 FGI/THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA PUNZAL, CHRISMAR JAYSON |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52937 | ES 11 FGI/THW3 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA NOVO, ACE |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52938 | ES 11 FGI/THW4 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA TBA |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52915 | ES 11 HDE/THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA PUNZAL, CHRISMAR JAYSON |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52916 | ES 11 HDE/THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA BARROS, AMMIEL MAC |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52917 | ES 11 HDE/THR3 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL |
DES |
2 / 33 | 0 | |
52918 | ES 11 HDE/THR4 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA VENTURA, GIANCARLO |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 33 | 0 | |
52920 | ES 11 HGI/THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52921 | ES 11 HGI/THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA BARROS, AMMIEL MAC |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52922 | ES 11 HGI/THU3 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA NOVO, ACE |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52923 | ES 11 HGI/THU4 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL |
DES |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52939 | ES 12 TDE | 0.0 |
T 10AM-12PM lec TBA LUMBERA, MAXELL |
DES |
2 / 90 | 0 | |
52943 | ES 12 TGI | 0.0 |
T 12-2PM lec TBA SUIZA, RANIEL |
DES |
5 / 90 | 0 | |
52947 | ES 12 WBC1 | 0.0 |
W 8-10AM lec TBA VICTOR, JAIME ANGELO |
DES |
7 / 120 | 0 | |
52952 | ES 12 WBC2 | 0.0 |
W 8-10AM lec TBA TORIO, LESTELLE |
DES |
3 / 90 | 0 | |
52940 | ES 12 TDE/THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52941 | ES 12 TDE/THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA JUNIO, JESSICA |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52942 | ES 12 TDE/THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52944 | ES 12 TGI/THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA JUNIO, JESSICA |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52945 | ES 12 TGI/THY1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL |
DES |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52946 | ES 12 TGI/THY2 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA JUNIO, JESSICA |
DES |
3 / 30 | 0 | |
52948 | ES 12 WBC1/WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL |
DES |
3 / 30 | 0 | |
52949 | ES 12 WBC1/WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA BARROS, AMMIEL MAC |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52950 | ES 12 WBC1/WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52951 | ES 12 WBC1/WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA TBA |
DES |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52953 | ES 12 WBC2/WFU3 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA MACASIEB, REYGIE |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52954 | ES 12 WBC2/WFU4 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52955 | ES 12 WBC2/WFV3 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA VICTOR, JAIME ANGELO |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52956 | ES 13 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA JUNIO, JESSICA |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52957 | ES 13 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA JUNIO, JESSICA |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52958 | ES 13 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA VENTURA, GIANCARLO |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52959 | ES 13 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, DOMINIC room: ICE 410 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52960 | ES 13 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ALCANTARA, MATTHEW TRAVIS room: ICE 411 |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52961 | ES 13 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA VENTURA, GIANCARLO |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52962 | ES 13 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA VENTURA, GIANCARLO |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52963 | ES 13 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52964 | ES 13 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA NOVO, ACE |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52965 | ES 13 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA NOVO, ACE |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52966 | ES 15 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA MACUHA, RICHMARK |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52992 | ES 15 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52967 | ES 15 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA MACUHA, RICHMARK |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52968 | ES 15 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA DIZON, CORNELIO room: ICE 408 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52969 | ES 15 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA DIZON, CORNELIO room: ICE 408 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52903 | ES 21 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER room: DChE A101 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52904 | ES 21 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER room: DChE A101 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52905 | ES 21 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED room: MH 415 |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52906 | ES 21 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED room: MH 415 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52907 | ES 21 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED room: MH 415 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52990 | ES 26 SBCUV | 3.0 |
S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52912 | ES 26 SQRDE | 3.0 |
S 7-9AM lec TBA; S 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52913 | ES 26 SWXLM | 3.0 |
S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52991 | ES 26 SWXLM2 | 3.0 |
S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52908 | ES 26 THUV | 3.0 |
Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA; T 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
52909 | ES 26 THWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 2-4PM lec TBA PINEDA, RIZA RAE |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52910 | ES 26 WFVW | 3.0 |
W 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA; F 12:30-2:30PM lec TBA PINEDA, RIZA RAE |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52911 | ES 26 WFWX | 3.0 |
F 1-3PM lec TBA; W 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52977 | ES 201 MZZQ | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52987 | ES 201 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA MUNOZ, JOSE room: MH 306 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52978 | ES 201 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA CORTES, ARTURO room: DMMME MW1 |
DES |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52979 | ES 201 THZQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30PM lec TBA CORTES, ARTURO room: DMMME MW1 |
DES |
6 / 30 | 0 | |
52986 | ES 204 MKLN | 3.0 |
M 3-6PM lec TBA PUBLICO, ANDRE room: ME 2 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52983 | ES 204 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52980 | ES 204 WFZ | 3.0 |
WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA CORTES, ARTURO room: DMMME 305 |
DES |
6 / 30 | 0 | |
52981 | ES 204 WFZQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30PM lec TBA CORTES, ARTURO room: DMMME Fluor |
DES |
8 / 30 | 0 | |
52982 | ES 204 WFZQ2 | 3.0 |
WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA TEMPLO, PEDRO |
DES |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66651 | Econ 11 WFD | 0.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec SE AUDI DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 240 | 0 | |
66652 | Econ 11 WE 1 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc SE 102 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: VSB(6 slots) |
66653 | Econ 11 WE 2 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc SE 103 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66654 | Econ 11 WE 3 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc SE 105 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66737 | Econ 11 WE 4 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc UPSEAA DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66655 | Econ 11 WI 1 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc SE 102 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66656 | Econ 11 WI 2 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc SE 103 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66657 | Econ 11 WI 3 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc SE 105 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66658 | Econ 11 WJ 1 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc SE 102 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
66659 | Econ 11 WJ 2 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc SE 103 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
66660 | Econ 11 WJ 3 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc SE 105 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
66661 | Econ 100.1 THD | 0.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI |
SE |
0 / 242 | 0 | |
66744 | Econ 100.1 WFC | 0.0 |
WF 9-10AM lec SE AUDI CANLAS, DANTE Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI |
SE |
0 / 97 | 0 | |
66745 | Econ 100.1 FD 1 | 3.0 |
F 10-11AM disc SE 103 CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 34 | 0 | |
66746 | Econ 100.1 FD 2 | 3.0 |
F 10-11AM disc SE 105 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66747 | Econ 100.1 FE 1 | 3.0 |
F 11AM-12PM disc SE 103 CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
66748 | Econ 100.1 FE 2 | 3.0 |
F 11AM-12PM disc SE 105 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66749 | Econ 100.1 FI 1 | 3.0 |
F 1-2PM disc SE 103 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66750 | Econ 100.1 FI 2 | 3.0 |
F 1-2PM disc SE 105 CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 34 | 0 | |
66662 | Econ 100.1 TE 1 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc SE 102 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: BA J(22 slots) |
66663 | Econ 100.1 TE 2 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc SE 103 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: BA J(2 slots), DGeog(4 slots), BA (Socio)(4 slots), BS IE(12 slots) |
66664 | Econ 100.1 TE 3 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc UPSEAA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 29 | 0 | For: BA (Socio)(4 slots), BS Tour(4 slots), B PA(14 slots) |
66665 | Econ 100.1 TE 4 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66666 | Econ 100.1 TI 1 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc SE 102 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: BS IE(22 slots) |
66667 | Econ 100.1 TI 2 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc SE 103 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: VSB(22 slots) |
66668 | Econ 100.1 TI 3 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc SE 105 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: BA (Socio)(10 slots), VSB(12 slots) |
66669 | Econ 100.1 TI 4 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc SE 111 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66670 | Econ 100.1 TJ 1 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc SE 102 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: PolSci(2 slots), VSB(22 slots) |
66671 | Econ 100.1 TJ 2 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc SE 103 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: PolSci(3 slots), VSB(22 slots) |
66672 | Econ 100.1 TJ 3 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc SE 105 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: PolSci(5 slots), VSB(20 slots) |
66673 | Econ 100.1 TJ 4 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc SE 111 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 0 | 0 | |
66674 | Econ 100.2 THC | 0.0 |
TTh 9-10AM lec SE AUDI KRAFT, ALELI Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI |
SE |
0 / 275 | 0 | |
66675 | Econ 100.2 HD 1 | 3.0 |
Th 10-11AM disc SE 102 KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 32 | 0 | For: BS Tour(25 slots) |
66676 | Econ 100.2 HD 2 | 3.0 |
Th 10-11AM disc SE 103 KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 32 | 0 | For: B PA(11 slots), BA (PolSci)(14 slots) |
66677 | Econ 100.2 HD 3 | 3.0 |
Th 10-11AM disc UPSEAA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 31 | 0 | For: BA (PolSci)(8 slots), BS Tour(11 slots) |
66740 | Econ 100.2 HD 4 | 3.0 |
Th 10-11AM disc SE 127 TBA |
SE |
0 / 0 | 0 | |
66678 | Econ 100.2 HE 1 | 3.0 |
Th 11AM-12PM disc SE 102 KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 31 | 0 | For: BA (PolSci)(25 slots) |
66679 | Econ 100.2 HE 2 | 3.0 |
Th 11AM-12PM disc SE 103 KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 31 | 0 | For: VSB(25 slots) |
66680 | Econ 100.2 HE 3 | 3.0 |
Th 11AM-12PM disc UPSEAA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 31 | 0 | For: VSB(25 slots) |
66741 | Econ 100.2 HE 4 | 3.0 |
Th 11AM-12PM disc SE 127 TBA |
SE |
0 / 0 | 0 | |
66681 | Econ 100.2 HI 1 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc SE 102 KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 29 | 0 | For: VSB(25 slots) |
66682 | Econ 100.2 HI 2 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc SE 103 KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: VSB(25 slots) |
66683 | Econ 100.2 HI 3 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc UPSEAA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: VSB(20 slots) |
66684 | Econ 101 THDE | 4.0 |
TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 114 ADORNA, LUZETA Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI |
SE |
0 / 53 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66685 | Econ 102 THDE | 4.0 |
TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 103 ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI |
SE |
0 / 13 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66686 | Econ 102 THY | 4.0 |
TTh 3-5PM lec SE 125 MAGNO, MA CIELO Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI |
SE |
0 / 48 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66689 | Econ 106 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 111 NAVARRO, SUSAN Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66687 | Econ 106 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 123 BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI |
SE |
0 / 41 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66690 | Econ 106 WFW-1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 111 NAVARRO, SUSAN Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI |
SE |
1 / 20 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66688 | Econ 106 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 123 BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI |
SE |
0 / 44 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66691 | Econ 109 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 125 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or COI |
SE |
0 / 53 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66692 | Econ 121 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 121 RESIDE, RENATO Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or COI; Priority Senior students |
SE |
0 / 44 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66693 | Econ 122 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 127 GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA Prerequisite: Econ 121 or COI |
SE |
0 / 46 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66707 | Econ 131 THDE | 4.0 |
TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 111 YAP, JOSEF TEOFISTO Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66738 | Econ 131 THZ SCE | 4.0 |
S 9-11AM lec SE 111; Th 5-7PM lec SE 111 FLORENTINO, JHIEDON Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI |
SE |
0 / 33 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66706 | Econ 131 WFDE | 4.0 |
WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 125 JANDOC, KARL ROBERT Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI |
SE |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66708 | Econ 132 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 121 DUCANES, GEOFFREY Prerequisite: Econ 131 or COI |
SE |
0 / 45 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66728 | Econ 141 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 121 ALBURO, FLORIAN Prereq: Econ 101, 102 |
SE |
0 / 41 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66709 | Econ 141 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 114 CLARETE, RAMON Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 |
SE |
0 / 50 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66694 | Econ 151 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 114 MAGNO, MA CIELO Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 47 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66695 | Econ 151 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 121 ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 55 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66696 | Econ 161 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105 ABRENICA, MARIA JOY Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 40 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66736 | Econ 162 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 105 ABRENICA, MARIA JOY |
SE |
0 / 49 | 0 | For: BS BE, Graduating |
66697 | Econ 163 MABC | 3.0 |
M 7-10AM lec SE 114 PULIDO, ROBERTO RAFAEL Prerequisite: Econ 102 / COI ; Priority Senior students |
SE |
0 / 48 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66698 | Econ 186 MIJK | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec SE 105 PAJARON, MARJORIE Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66699 | Econ 190.1 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 121 DEL CASTILLO, NOEL Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101, 102 |
SE |
0 / 41 | 0 | For: PolSci(20 slots), VSB(20 slots) |
66700 | Econ 190.2 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SE 121 DEL CASTILLO, NOEL Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101, 102 |
SE |
0 / 40 | 0 | For: PolSci(13 slots), VSB(20 slots) |
66701 | Econ 191 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 114 MONSOD, SOLITA Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 44 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66702 | Econ 198 WFU Game Theory |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 123 BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 45 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66704 | Econ 198 WFU-1 Economics of Social Policy |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 114 HO, TERESA Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, 151 / COI |
SE |
0 / 39 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66711 | Econ 198 WFU-2 Chinese Economy |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 127 WIEMER, CALLA Prereq: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 45 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66730 | Econ 199 MCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec SE 105 PAJARON, MARJORIE Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66729 | Econ 199 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 205 DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66732 | Econ 199 THU-1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 301 MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66731 | Econ 199 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 205 RAVAGO, MAJAH-LEAH Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66733 | Econ 199 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 205 ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: BS Econ, BS BE |
66712 | Econ 203 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 125 DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | For: SE |
66713 | Econ 204 MCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec SE 103 ABRENICA, MARIA JOY |
SE |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: SE |
66714 | Econ 207 WFU Mathematical Economics |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 301 DANAO, ROLANDO |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | For: SE |
66715 | Econ 222 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 301 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO; GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA |
SE |
0 / 2 | 0 | For: SE |
66716 | Econ 232 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 121 DUCANES, GEOFFREY |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | For: SE |
66717 | Econ 233 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 303 MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA |
SE |
0 / 7 | 0 | For: SE |
66742 | Econ 242 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 302 CLARETE, RAMON |
SE |
0 / 6 | 0 | For: SE |
66718 | Econ 242 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 302 CLARETE, RAMON |
DISSOLVED | |||
66719 | Econ 251 TCDE | 3.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lec SE 303 SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | For: SE |
66720 | Econ 275 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 123 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 9 | 0 | For: SE |
66751 | Econ 295 WNOP | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec TBA CLARETE, RAMON |
SE |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
66743 | Econ 299 FNOP | 3.0 |
F 5-8PM lec SE 102 WIEMER, CALLA |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | For: SE |
66734 | Econ 300 MNOP | 3.0 |
M 5-8PM thesis TBA TBA |
SE |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: SE |
66721 | Econ 301 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 303 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
2 / 10 | 0 | For: SE |
66735 | Econ 400 MNOP | 6.0 |
M 5-8PM diss TBA TBA |
SE |
0 / 5 | 0 | For: SE |
51265 | EDUC 101 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES STRICTLY FOR EDUC STUDENTS ONLY; INCLUDES FIELDWORK (MMla and out of town) |
DCI |
1 / 30 | 0 | For: Educ |
57662 | EgyE 201 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA BERANA, MENANDRO; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION |
EgyE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
57663 | EgyE 205 GM | 1.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab TBA ESCOTO, MIGUEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION |
EgyE |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
57664 | EgyE 211 GTh | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EgyE |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
57674 | EgyE 221 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA ESCOTO, MIGUEL; DE LEON, RIZALINDA |
EgyE |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
57677 | EgyE 222 GM | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA TBA |
EgyE |
20 / 20 | 0 | |
57665 | EgyE 231 GS | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN |
EgyE |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
57666 | EgyE 251 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO |
EgyE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
57675 | EgyE 273 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA MANEGDEG, FERDINAND |
DISSOLVED | |||
57667 | EgyE 296 GW | 1.0 |
W 6-7PM lec TBA DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO |
EgyE |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
57679 | EgyE 296 GW-1 | 1.0 |
W 7-8PM lec TBA DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO |
DISSOLVED | |||
57668 | EgyE 297 GS Sustainable Energy Development |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA MADRAZO, ALMA BELLA |
EgyE |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
57678 | EgyE 297 GS-1 Energy Industry Development in the Philippines |
3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
57669 | EgyE 300 G3 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
57676 | EgyE 300 G6 | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57673 | EgyE 400 G12 | 12.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57670 | EgyE 400 G3 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57671 | EgyE 400 G6 | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57672 | EgyE 400 G9 | 9.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57481 | EnE 31 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CLEMENTE, ELIGIA |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
57482 | EnE 31 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CLEMENTE, ELIGIA |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
57483 | EnE 201 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS |
EnE |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
57484 | EnE 205 GS | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; S 1-5PM lab TBA TBA |
EnE |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
57485 | EnE 213 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA |
EnE |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
57486 | EnE 270 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
57487 | EnE 296 GM | 1.0 |
M 1-3PM lec TBA MENDOZA, HERMAN |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
57489 | EnE 298 GH Environmental Decision Support Systems |
3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA BLANCO, ARIEL; RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS; HERRERA, EUGENE |
EnE |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
57488 | EnE 298 GM Environmental Impacts of Renewable Energy Technologies |
3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
57497 | EnE 300 GW | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA TBA |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57490 | EnE 300 GW1 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS For MS Advisees of Dr. Augustus Resurreccion only |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57491 | EnE 300 GW2 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO For MS Advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros only |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57492 | EnE 300 GW3 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL For MS Advisees of Dr. Mark Daniel De Luna only |
EnE |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
57493 | EnE 300 GW4 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY For MS Advisees of Dr. Leslie Diaz only |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57494 | EnE 300 GW5 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA HERRERA, EUGENE For MS Advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera only |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57495 | EnE 300 GW6 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA For MS Advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon only |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57496 | EnE 300 GW7 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA For MS Advisees of Dr. Maria Antonia Tanchuling only |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57509 | EnE 300 GW8 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM thesis TBA BLANCO, ARIEL For MS Advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco only |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57498 | EnE 303 GM | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO |
EnE |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
57499 | EnE 304 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
57500 | EnE 372 GF | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE; DIAZ, LESLIE JOY |
EnE |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
57501 | EnE 400 GW1 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM diss TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO For PhD advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros Jr. |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57502 | EnE 400 GW2 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM diss TBA DE LEON, RIZALINDA For PhD advisees of Dr. Rizalinda De Leon only |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57503 | EnE 400 GW3 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM diss TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL For PhD advisees of Dr. Mark Daniel G. De Luna only |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57504 | EnE 400 GW4 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM diss TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY For PhD advisees of Dr. Leslie L. Diaz only |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57505 | EnE 400 GW5 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM diss TBA HERRERA, EUGENE For PhD advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera only |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57506 | EnE 400 GW6 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM diss TBA MENDOZA, HERMAN For MS Advisees of Dr. Herman Mendoza only |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57507 | EnE 400 GW7 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM diss TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA For PhD advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon only |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57508 | EnE 400 GW8 | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM diss TBA TBA For PhD advisees of Dr. Maria Antonia N. Tanchuling only |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
14401 | Eng 1 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14402 | Eng 1 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14404 | Eng 1 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 213 REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14403 | Eng 1 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON |
DECL |
2 / 27 | 0 | |
14405 | Eng 1 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510 AZADA, ARMIDA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14406 | Eng 1 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510 AZADA, ARMIDA |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14407 | Eng 10 MJKL | 3.0 |
M 2-5PM lec TBA ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA will meet in PAV 1214 |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14408 | Eng 10 SIJK | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | For: SE(25 slots) |
14541 | Eng 10 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 112 AZADA, ARMIDA |
DECL |
1 / 28 | 0 | |
14409 | Eng 10 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310 CRUZ, CONCHITINA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14410 | Eng 10 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA ABAO, FRANCES JANE will meet in PAV 1210 |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | For: SE(25 slots) |
14411 | Eng 10 THU3 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14412 | Eng 10 THU4 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 138 QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14542 | Eng 10 THU5 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112 AZADA, ARMIDA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14413 | Eng 10 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138 QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14414 | Eng 10 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213 LOS BANOS, GERARDO |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14415 | Eng 10 THV3 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510 VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14416 | Eng 10 THV4 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212 CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: BA (CW)(2 slots) |
14417 | Eng 10 THV5 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311 LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14418 | Eng 10 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212 CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14419 | Eng 10 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14546 | Eng 10 THW3 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311 LUCERO, ADELAIDA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14420 | Eng 10 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA AQUINO, LALAINE will meet in PAV 1214 |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | For: Arch(2 slots), BS BAA(4 slots), DBA(13 slots) |
14421 | Eng 10 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311 BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14422 | Eng 10 THX3 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310 TOPE, LILY ROSE |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14423 | Eng 10 THY1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 310 TAN, JILLIAN JOYCE |
DECL |
1 / 28 | 0 | |
14424 | Eng 10 THY2 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311 BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14425 | Eng 10 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec CAL 213 REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14426 | Eng 10 WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14427 | Eng 10 WFR2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14428 | Eng 10 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14429 | Eng 10 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312 VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14430 | Eng 10 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510 AZADA, ARMIDA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14431 | Eng 10 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211 LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(7 slots) |
14432 | Eng 10 WFV3 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14433 | Eng 10 WFV4 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14435 | Eng 10 WFW1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA ISIDRO, TERESITA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14436 | Eng 10 WFW2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212 CRUZ, CONCHITINA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: BS BAA(4 slots), DBA(14 slots) |
14434 | Eng 10 WFW3 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA ABAD, HEIDI EMILY will meet in PAV 1214 |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14437 | Eng 10 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14438 | Eng 10 WFZ1 | 3.0 |
WF 5:30-7PM lec CAL 311 REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE |
DECL |
1 / 27 | 0 | |
14439 | Eng 10 WFZ2 | 3.0 |
WF 5:30-7PM lec CAL 310 TAN, JILLIAN JOYCE |
DECL |
1 / 27 | 0 | |
14440 | Eng 10 WFZ3 | 3.0 |
WF 5:30-7PM lec CAL 312 PANCHO, RICHMON |
DECL |
1 / 28 | 0 | |
14441 | Eng 11 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510 VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY |
DECL |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
14442 | Eng 11 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA MOONEY, ISABELA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14443 | Eng 11 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ABAO, FRANCES JANE will meet in PAV 1210 |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14539 | Eng 11 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211 LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS |
DECL |
1 / 33 | 0 | |
14444 | Eng 11 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ISIDRO, TERESITA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14544 | Eng 11 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA TOPE, LILY ROSE |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14445 | Eng 11 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14446 | Eng 11 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA AQUINO, LALAINE will meet in PAV 1114 |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14447 | Eng 12 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec CAL 310 TAN, JILLIAN JOYCE |
DECL |
4 / 27 | 0 | |
14448 | Eng 12 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14522 | Eng 12 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501 CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14449 | Eng 12 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212 BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE |
DECL |
1 / 27 | 0 | |
14507 | Eng 22 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM disc CAL 311 REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14508 | Eng 23 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM disc TBA MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14509 | Eng 23 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
2 / 27 | 0 | |
14450 | Eng 30 SDEG | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM lec TBA ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA will meet in PAV 1114 |
DECL |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
14451 | Eng 30 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211 ISIDRO, TERESITA |
DECL |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
14452 | Eng 30 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213 ISIDRO, TERESITA |
DECL |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
14540 | Eng 30 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211 LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS |
DECL |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
14545 | Eng 30 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS |
DECL |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
14453 | Eng 30 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec CAL 311 PANCHO, RICHMON |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14510 | Eng 42 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 211 DALISAY, JOSE |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14495 | Eng 100 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 213 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14511 | Eng 103 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 312 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14496 | Eng 106 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14497 | Eng 116 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON |
DECL |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
14498 | Eng 118 SJKL | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM disc TBA MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI |
DECL |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
14499 | Eng 120 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA AQUINO, LALAINE will meet in PAV 1214 |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14512 | Eng 125 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 310 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14513 | Eng 127 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
14523 | Eng 132 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 312 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14520 | Eng 143 MDEG | 3.0 |
M 10AM-1PM lec TBA ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA will meet in PAV 1214 |
DECL |
10 / 25 | 0 | |
14515 | Eng 147 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14500 | Eng 158 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA SALONGA, AILEEN |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14532 | Eng 200 TBA | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
18 / 25 | 0 | |
14501 | Eng 207 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM disc CAL 211 BUMATAY-CRUZ, ROSALINA |
DECL |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
14502 | Eng 208 MLNO | 3.0 |
M 4-7PM disc TBA SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
14516 | Eng 217 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
14517 | Eng 235 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM disc TBA MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
14503 | Eng 262 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec TBA SALONGA, AILEEN |
DECL |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
14543 | Eng 299 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA LOPEZ, HELEN |
DECL |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
14533 | Eng 300 TBA | 3.0 |
TBA TBA 3.0 units |
DECL |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
14534 | Eng 300 TBA1 | 6.0 |
TBA TBA 6.0 units |
DECL |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
14504 | Eng 305 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM seminar CAL 211 BUMATAY-CRUZ, ROSALINA |
DECL |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
14505 | Eng 311 WNOP | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM seminar TBA AQUINO, LALAINE will meet in PAV 1114 |
DECL |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
14506 | Eng 317 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec TBA CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON |
DECL |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
14518 | Eng 365 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec CAL 211 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
14519 | Eng 371 SJKL | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec TBA ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA will meet in PAV 1114 |
DECL |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
14535 | Eng 400 TBA | 6.0 |
TBA TBA 6.0 units |
DECL |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
14536 | Eng 400 TBA1 | 12.0 |
TBA TBA 12.0 units |
DECL |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
36966 | Env Sci 1 SDEG | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM lec TBA FRANCISCO, RAQUEL |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
36961 | Env Sci 1 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
36986 | Env Sci 1 WFR-1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
36985 | Env Sci 1 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
36964 | Env Sci 1 WFU-1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
36963 | Env Sci 1 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA VALLEJO, BENJAMIN |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
36951 | Env Sci 202 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
36952 | Env Sci 202 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36954 | Env Sci 262 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
36953 | Env Sci 263.1 TCDE | 1.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lab TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36955 | Env Sci 265 HIJK | 3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lec TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36956 | Env Sci 265.1 WCDE | 1.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lab TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36957 | Env Sci 282 TIJK | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
36988 | Env Sci 282 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
36967 | Env Sci 296 HR | 1.0 |
Th 8:30-10AM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
36959 | Env Sci 297 HIJK Modeling the Dynamics of Ecological Systems |
3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lec TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
36987 | Env Sci 297 HLNO Anthropogenic pressures on Philippine mangroves and seagrass habitats |
3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
36977 | Env Sci 297 SCDE Biogeography and Macroecology |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA VALLEJO, BENJAMIN |
IESM |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
36960 | Env Sci 297 TLNO Watershed Ecology |
3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
36968 | Env Sci 297 WLNO Marine Mammals and other large Marine Vertebrates |
3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
36995 | Env Sci 299 LVA | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36998 | Env Sci 299 MGC | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 1 | 0 | |
37001 | Env Sci 300 CLR | 3.0 |
TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36989 | Env Sci 300 GPP 2 | 3.0 |
TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36994 | Env Sci 300 GPP 3 | 3.0 |
TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36996 | Env Sci 300 GPP 4 | 3.0 |
TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36981 | Env Sci 300 LVA | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36992 | Env Sci 300 LVA 1 | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36993 | Env Sci 300 LVA 2 | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36999 | Env Sci 300 RNR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37000 | Env Sci 300 RNR1 | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37002 | Env Sci 300 TBM | 3.0 |
TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36991 | Env Sci 399 LVA | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36997 | Env Sci 400 RNR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36990 | Env Sci 400 TBM | 3.0 |
TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
15101 | Esp 201 S | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN DEL Pav 1119 |
DISSOLVED | |||
15100 | Esp 202 M | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec TBA PRADO, ALICIA DEL Pav 2 (Pav 1213) |
DISSOLVED |