Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52450 ECE 113 THL 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
Lec room is at LC1
EEEI
7 / 100 0
52454 ECE 113 THLFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
Lab room is 228
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52453 ECE 113 THLHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Lab room is at 228
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52451 ECE 113 THLTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Lab room is at 228
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52452 ECE 113 THLWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
Lab room is at 228
EEEI
1 / 25 0
52455 ECE 117 WFQ 3.0 WF 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Room is LC1
EEEI
3 / 88 0
52459 ECE 117 WFQFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA
Room is 310
EEEI
1 / 22 0
52458 ECE 117 WFQHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Lab room is 310
EEEI
0 / 22 0
52456 ECE 117 WFQTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Lab room is 310
EEEI
0 / 22 0
52457 ECE 117 WFQWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA
Room is 310
EEEI
2 / 22 0
52460 ECE 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Room is at VLC
EEEI
0 / 134 0
52554 ECE 153 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at 320
EEEI
4 / 30 0
52555 ECE 159 WFIMRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; WF 1-2PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON

DISSOLVED
52569 ECE 159 WFWMQR 3.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 308
EEEI
10 / 20 0
52517 ECE 159 WFWMXY 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This will be dissolved due to wrong units and wrong schedule of lab. The new schedule of lab is 8:30AM-11:30AM, Mondays.

DISSOLVED
52548 ECE 197 S-WFW
Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering
2.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Wrong number of units. Students will be transferred to a new section.

DISSOLVED
52563 ECE 197 S-WFW1
Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Room is 420
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52557 ECE 197 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
For COI, enrol in this UVLE section: http://uvle.upd.edu.ph/course/view.php?id=4275 and follow the instructions.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52479 ECE 198 MDE1 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Students will be auto-enlisted in this course once their project proposals are accepted.
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52527 ECE 198 MDE2 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52528 ECE 198 MDE3 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
1 / 12 0
52529 ECE 198 MDE4 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 12 0
52530 ECE 198 MDE5 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52531 ECE 198 MDE6 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52532 ECE 198 MDE7 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 12 0
52533 ECE 198 MDE8 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 12 0
66651 Econ 11 WFD 0.0 WF 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 240 0
66652 Econ 11 WE 1 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc SE 102
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 25 0 For: VSB(6 slots)
66653 Econ 11 WE 2 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc SE 103
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 25 0
66654 Econ 11 WE 3 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc SE 105
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 25 0
66737 Econ 11 WE 4 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc UPSEAA
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 25 0
66655 Econ 11 WI 1 3.0 W 1-2PM disc SE 102
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 25 0
66656 Econ 11 WI 2 3.0 W 1-2PM disc SE 103
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 25 0
66657 Econ 11 WI 3 3.0 W 1-2PM disc SE 105
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 25 0
66658 Econ 11 WJ 1 3.0 W 2-3PM disc SE 102
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 21 0
66659 Econ 11 WJ 2 3.0 W 2-3PM disc SE 103
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 23 0
66660 Econ 11 WJ 3 3.0 W 2-3PM disc SE 105
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 21 0
66661 Econ 100.1 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI
SE
0 / 242 0
66744 Econ 100.1 WFC 0.0 WF 9-10AM lec SE AUDI
CANLAS, DANTE
Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI
SE
0 / 97 0
66745 Econ 100.1 FD 1 3.0 F 10-11AM disc SE 103
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 34 0
66746 Econ 100.1 FD 2 3.0 F 10-11AM disc SE 105
TBA

DISSOLVED
66747 Econ 100.1 FE 1 3.0 F 11AM-12PM disc SE 103
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 29 0
66748 Econ 100.1 FE 2 3.0 F 11AM-12PM disc SE 105
TBA

DISSOLVED
66749 Econ 100.1 FI 1 3.0 F 1-2PM disc SE 103
TBA

DISSOLVED
66750 Econ 100.1 FI 2 3.0 F 1-2PM disc SE 105
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 34 0
66662 Econ 100.1 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc SE 102
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 30 0 For: BA J(22 slots)
66663 Econ 100.1 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc SE 103
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 30 0 For: BA J(2 slots), DGeog(4 slots), BA (Socio)(4 slots), BS IE(12 slots)
66664 Econ 100.1 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc UPSEAA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 29 0 For: BA (Socio)(4 slots), BS Tour(4 slots), B PA(14 slots)
66665 Econ 100.1 TE 4 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66666 Econ 100.1 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 102
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BS IE(22 slots)
66667 Econ 100.1 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 103
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 22 0 For: VSB(22 slots)
66668 Econ 100.1 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 105
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BA (Socio)(10 slots), VSB(12 slots)
66669 Econ 100.1 TI 4 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 111
TBA

DISSOLVED
66670 Econ 100.1 TJ 1 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 102
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 30 0 For: PolSci(2 slots), VSB(22 slots)
66671 Econ 100.1 TJ 2 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 103
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 30 0 For: PolSci(3 slots), VSB(22 slots)
66672 Econ 100.1 TJ 3 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 105
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 28 0 For: PolSci(5 slots), VSB(20 slots)
66673 Econ 100.1 TJ 4 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 111
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 0 0
66674 Econ 100.2 THC 0.0 TTh 9-10AM lec SE AUDI
KRAFT, ALELI
Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI
SE
0 / 275 0
66675 Econ 100.2 HD 1 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc SE 102
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 32 0 For: BS Tour(25 slots)
66676 Econ 100.2 HD 2 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc SE 103
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 32 0 For: B PA(11 slots), BA (PolSci)(14 slots)
66677 Econ 100.2 HD 3 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc UPSEAA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 31 0 For: BA (PolSci)(8 slots), BS Tour(11 slots)
66740 Econ 100.2 HD 4 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc SE 127
TBA
SE
0 / 0 0
66678 Econ 100.2 HE 1 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc SE 102
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 31 0 For: BA (PolSci)(25 slots)
66679 Econ 100.2 HE 2 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc SE 103
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 31 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
66680 Econ 100.2 HE 3 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc UPSEAA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 31 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
66741 Econ 100.2 HE 4 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc SE 127
TBA
SE
0 / 0 0
66681 Econ 100.2 HI 1 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc SE 102
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 29 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
66682 Econ 100.2 HI 2 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc SE 103
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 28 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
66683 Econ 100.2 HI 3 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc UPSEAA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 30 0 For: VSB(20 slots)
66684 Econ 101 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 114
ADORNA, LUZETA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI
SE
0 / 53 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66685 Econ 102 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 103
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI
SE
0 / 13 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66686 Econ 102 THY 4.0 TTh 3-5PM lec SE 125
MAGNO, MA CIELO
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI
SE
0 / 48 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66689 Econ 106 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI
SE
0 / 11 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66687 Econ 106 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 123
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI
SE
0 / 41 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66690 Econ 106 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI
SE
1 / 20 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66688 Econ 106 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 123
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI
SE
0 / 44 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66691 Econ 109 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 125
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or COI
SE
0 / 53 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66692 Econ 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 121
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or COI; Priority Senior students
SE
0 / 44 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66693 Econ 122 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 127
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
Prerequisite: Econ 121 or COI
SE
0 / 46 0 For: BS BE
66707 Econ 131 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 111
YAP, JOSEF TEOFISTO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI
SE
0 / 28 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66738 Econ 131 THZ SCE 4.0 S 9-11AM lec SE 111; Th 5-7PM lec SE 111
FLORENTINO, JHIEDON
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI
SE
0 / 33 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66706 Econ 131 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 125
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI
SE
0 / 30 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66708 Econ 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 121
DUCANES, GEOFFREY
Prerequisite: Econ 131 or COI
SE
0 / 45 0 For: BS BE
66728 Econ 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 121
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prereq: Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 41 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66709 Econ 141 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 114
CLARETE, RAMON
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 50 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66694 Econ 151 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 114
MAGNO, MA CIELO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 47 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66695 Econ 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 121
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 55 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66696 Econ 161 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 40 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66736 Econ 162 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 105
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY
SE
0 / 49 0 For: BS BE, Graduating
66697 Econ 163 MABC 3.0 M 7-10AM lec SE 114
PULIDO, ROBERTO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: Econ 102 / COI ; Priority Senior students
SE
0 / 48 0 For: BS BE
66698 Econ 186 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SE 105
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 26 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66699 Econ 190.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 121
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 41 0 For: PolSci(20 slots), VSB(20 slots)
66700 Econ 190.2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SE 121
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 40 0 For: PolSci(13 slots), VSB(20 slots)
66701 Econ 191 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 114
MONSOD, SOLITA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 44 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66702 Econ 198 WFU
Game Theory
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 123
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 45 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66704 Econ 198 WFU-1
Economics of Social Policy
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 114
HO, TERESA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, 151 / COI
SE
0 / 39 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66711 Econ 198 WFU-2
Chinese Economy
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 127
WIEMER, CALLA
Prereq: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 45 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66730 Econ 199 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec SE 105
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 10 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66729 Econ 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 205
DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE
Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66732 Econ 199 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 301
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66731 Econ 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 205
RAVAGO, MAJAH-LEAH
Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66733 Econ 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 205
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: SS, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66712 Econ 203 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 125
DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66713 Econ 204 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec SE 103
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY
SE
0 / 15 0 For: SE
66714 Econ 207 WFU
Mathematical Economics
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 301
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66715 Econ 222 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 301
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO; GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
SE
0 / 2 0 For: SE
66716 Econ 232 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 121
DUCANES, GEOFFREY
SE
0 / 12 0 For: SE
66717 Econ 233 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 303
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
0 / 7 0 For: SE
66742 Econ 242 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 302
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
0 / 6 0 For: SE
66718 Econ 242 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 302
CLARETE, RAMON

DISSOLVED
66719 Econ 251 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec SE 303
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 12 0 For: SE
66720 Econ 275 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 123
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 9 0 For: SE
66751 Econ 295 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
0 / 1 0
66743 Econ 299 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec SE 102
WIEMER, CALLA
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66734 Econ 300 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 26 0 For: SE
66721 Econ 301 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 303
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
2 / 10 0 For: SE
66735 Econ 400 MNOP 6.0 M 5-8PM diss TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 5 0 For: SE
51817 EDAD 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
PREREQ: EDAD 211 OR COI
DELPS
9 / 34 0
51840 EDAD 210 T-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PREREQ: EDAD 211 OR COI
DELPS
0 / 24 0
51818 EDAD 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME

DISSOLVED
51819 EDAD 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
1 / 21 0
51820 EDAD 242 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PREREQ: COMPLETION OF AT LEAST 12 UNITS OF MAJOR COURSES
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51821 EDAD 302 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
4 / 15 0
51801 EDAD 306 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS

DISSOLVED
51822 EDAD 318 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
5 / 15 0
51823 EDAD 331 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
5 / 15 0
51824 EDAD 341 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PREREQ: COMPLETION OF 12 UNITS OF THE DOCTORAL PROGRAM INCLUDING EDAD 310
DELPS
11 / 16 0
51281 EDART 106 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALMAZAN, ROMINA
WITH FIELDWORK
DCI
3 / 10 0
51282 EDART 135 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALMAZAN, ROMINA
WITH FIELDWORK
DCI
5 / 10 0
51277 EDART 165 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
PREREQ: EDART 102/COI; PRE-PRACTICUM COURSE
DCI
8 / 10 0
51278 EDART 179 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
PREREQ: EDFD 116 FOR BSE / CAN BE TAKEN SIMULTANEOUSLY WITH EDFD 116 FOR CPE STUDENTS
DCI
8 / 10 0
51283 EDART 235 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALMAZAN, ROMINA
MAY BE TAKEN AS COGNATE/ELECTIVE/PENALTY COURSE; WITH FIELDWORK
DCI
0 / 13 0
51804 EDCO 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
DELPS
3 / 32 0
51805 EDCO 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
MAY BE TAKEN AS PENALTY/COGNATE/ELECTIVE
DELPS
0 / 27 0
51806 EDCO 202 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
MAY BE TAKEN AS PENALTY/COGNATE/ELECTIVE
DELPS
0 / 27 0
51807 EDCO 232 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PREREQ: EDCO 201; SECOND YEAR STANDING
DELPS
8 / 20 0
51808 EDCO 241 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PREREQ: EDCO 201, 202/COI; WITH PRACTICUM; SECOND YEAR STANDING
DELPS
15 / 20 0
51809 EDCO 270 MTWThF 4.0 MTWThF 8AM-12PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PREREQ: EDCO 201, 202, 203, 204, SKILLS COURSES
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51342 EDCS 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
0 / 20 0
51343 EDCS 221 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
0 / 18 0
51344 EDCS 301 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
PREREQ: COI
DCI
0 / 10 0
51346 EDCS 305 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
PREREQ: COI
DCI
1 / 13 0
51345 EDCS 306 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
PREREQ: COI
DCI
6 / 10 0
51347 EDCS 311 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
0 / 16 0
51369 EDFD 116 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
FOR EDUC & CHE STUDENTS ONLY
DCI
0 / 29 0 For: CHE, Educ
51370 EDFD 116 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
FOR EDUC & CHE STUDENTS ONLY
DCI: F-2
For BSE Math freshman only
0 / 1 0 For: B SE (Math), Freshman
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: CHE, Educ
51367 EDFD 116 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS
DCI
0 / 31 0
51368 EDFD 116 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS
DCI
1 / 30 0
51260 EDFD 120 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 20 0
51256 EDFD 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 20 0
51264 EDFD 120 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, CHRISTINE
DCI
0 / 22 0
51269 EDFD 121 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
51263 EDFD 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 20 0
51257 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
0 / 27 0
51371 EDFD 201 T-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
1 / 17 0
51262 EDFD 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 20 0
51273 EDFD 202 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
PREREQ: EDFD 116/COI
DCI
1 / 16 0
51372 EDFD 211 Th 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
1 / 23 0
51274 EDFD 218 Th 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
DCI
7 / 15 0
51268 EDFD 221 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
INCLUDES OUT-OF-TOWN FIELDWORK
DCI
0 / 25 0
51266 EDFD 221 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
INCLUDES OUT-OF-TOWN FIELDWORK
DCI
3 / 24 0
51272 EDFD 231 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PREREQ: SOCIO 11 / EQUIV. / COI
DCI
0 / 16 0
51385 EDFD 231 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PREREQ: SOCIO 11/EQUIV./COI
DCI
1 / 16 0
51258 EDFD 241 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
0 / 21 0
51259 EDFD 243 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
MAY BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE OR PENALTY COURSE
DCI
0 / 26 0
51251 EDFD 247 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 21 0
51252 EDFD 247 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
1 / 21 0
51275 EDFD 302 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
PREREQ: EDFD 301
DCI
0 / 12 0
51276 EDFD 318 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
PREREQ: EDFD 317/COI
DCI
5 / 10 0
51271 EDFD 331 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PREREQ: EDFD 231/EQUIV.
DCI
1 / 10 0
51270 EDFD 332 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PREREQ: EDFD 221/225/331/COI
DCI
7 / 10 0
51255 EDFD 341 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
PREREQ: EDFD 241 OR EQUIVALENT
DCI
0 / 16 0
51254 EDFD 342 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
4 / 15 0
51314 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
0 / 24 0
51378 EDH 101 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE; GUERRERO, CHARLAINE
DCI
0 / 16 0
51316 EDH 115 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PREREQ: EDH 100/COI; NOT FOR BSE
DCI
2 / 18 0 Barred: B SE
51318 EDH 125 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
0 / 21 0
51319 EDH 130 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
PREREQ: EDH 100/COI
DCI
0 / 21 0
51317 EDH 160 WFW 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PREREQ: EDH 100/COI
DCI
0 / 21 0
51320 EDH 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
PREREQ: EDH 100/COI
DCI
2 / 15 0
51315 EDH 174 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
1 / 19 0
51321 EDH 204 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
6 / 10 0
51292 EDL 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
DCI
0 / 27 0
51299 EDL 111 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
5 / 25 0
51293 EDL 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
DCI
0 / 12 0
51300 EDL 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CORDOVA, CATHERINE
PREREQ: GOOD STANDING/COI
DCI
4 / 15 0
51294 EDL 205 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PREREQ: EDL 201/COI
DCI
1 / 15 0
51301 EDL 221 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
PREREQ: EDL 205/211/EQUIV./COI

DISSOLVED
51295 EDL 231 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PREREQ: EDL 221/COI
DCI
4 / 15 0
51296 EDL 261 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PREREQ: EDL 221/241
DCI
0 / 12 0
51382 EDL 301 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
DCI
6 / 10 0
51298 EDL 341 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
PREREQ: GOOD STANDING
DCI
2 / 10 0
51297 EDL 351 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
DCI
3 / 10 0
51349 EDLR 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
FOR BEED STUDENTS
DCI
1 / 15 0
51267 EDNFE 222 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
PREREQ: EDNFE 221 / COI; PRIORITY FOR MA-NFE AND CPE STUDENTS; MMLA AND OUT-OF-TOWN
DCI
0 / 28 0
51350 EDR 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
FOR BSE STUDENTS
DCI
0 / 16 0 Barred: B EEd
51351 EDR 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
PREREQ: EDR 101/COI; OPEN TO CPE STUDENTS
DCI
4 / 12 0
51352 EDR 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE
DCI
0 / 12 0
51353 EDR 121 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE
DCI
1 / 12 0
51354 EDR 169 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PREREQ: EDLR 101; GIVEN THAT THE TIME SLOT FOR TEACHING AT UPIS IS FROM 7:15-9:15 AM STUDENTS ENROLLED IN THIS COURSE MUST KEEP THEIR 7:00-8:30 AM SCHEDULE IS FREE
DCI
0 / 12 0
51355 EDR 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS
DCI
1 / 14 0
51357 EDR 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PREREQ: EDR 201/COI; OPEN TO CPE STUDENTS
DCI
0 / 14 0
51359 EDR 220 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
DCI
0 / 16 0
51356 EDR 252 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
PREREQ: EDR 210
DCI
1 / 10 0
51358 EDR 277 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PREREQ: EDR 201, EDR 210; *SCHEDULE WILL BE M-W-F 8:00-11:30 AM STARTING MID-APRIL
DCI
2 / 5 0
51360 EDR 305 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
DCI
4 / 7 0
51361 EDR 315 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
PREREQ: EDR 305
DCI
2 / 10 0
51362 EDR 360 MWF 3.0 MWF 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
PREREQ: COI; MAY BE TAKEN AS COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS
DCI
0 / 7 0
51825 EDRE 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PREREQ: PSYCH 101
DELPS
1 / 25 0
51827 EDRE 146 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
SAN JOSE, RONALDO
DELPS
0 / 31 0
51826 EDRE 146 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
0 / 25 0
51829 EDRE 201 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PREREQ: EDRE 101/EQUIV.
DELPS
0 / 25 0
51828 EDRE 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PREREQ: EDRE 101/EQUIV.
DELPS
2 / 16 0
51830 EDRE 201 Th 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PREREQ: EDRE 101/EQUIV.
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51831 EDRE 231 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAN JOSE, RONALDO
PREREQ: EDRE 101/STAT 101/EQUIV.
DELPS
0 / 21 0
51832 EDRE 231 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
PREREQ: EDRE 101/STAT 101/EQUIV.
DELPS
0 / 21 0
51833 EDRE 231 S-1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
PREREQ: EDRE 101/STAT 101/EQUIV.
DELPS
0 / 22 0
51837 EDRE 232 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE; GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PREREQ: EDRE 231
DELPS
1 / 20 0
51838 EDRE 246 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE; GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PREREQ: EDRE 232
DELPS
7 / 15 0
51839 EDRE 302 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE; GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PREREQ: COI
DELPS
3 / 19 0
51834 EDRE 317 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
PREREQ: EDRE 217/COI
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51835 EDRE 331 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE; ALMEDA, JOSEFINA
PREREQ: EDRE 231/EQUIV.
DELPS
8 / 15 0
51836 EDRE 361 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALMEDA, JOSEFINA
PREREQ: EDRE 261
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51303 EDSC 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
0 / 12 0
51305 EDSC 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
PREREQ: EDFD 116/COI

DISSOLVED
51376 EDSC 152 S 3.0 S 9AM-2PM lab TBA
BOJO, ZENAIDA
DCI
0 / 15 0
51377 EDSC 172 S 3.0 S 9AM-2PM lec TBA
TADURAN, REGINA CARLA
DCI
1 / 15 0
51304 EDSC 225 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
0 / 15 0
51307 EDSC 226 S 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PREREQ: COI
DCI
0 / 17 0
51375 EDSC 293 T
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAMIREZ, RACHEL PATRICIA; TADURAN, REGINA CARLA
DCI
0 / 20 0
51308 EDSC 313 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PREREQ: COI

DISSOLVED
51384 EDSC 313 S-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
PREREQ: COI
DCI
0 / 7 0
51322 EDSP 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
0 / 34 0
51323 EDSP 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
DCI
0 / 31 0
51324 EDSP 102 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PREREQ: EDSP 101/COI
DCI
2 / 25 0
51325 EDSP 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
2 / 23 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51326 EDSP 107 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PREREQ: EDSP 103 & 105 OR EDSP 111; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
10 / 20 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51327 EDSP 112 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
PREREQ: EDSP 103 & HE 100/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
10 / 20 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51328 EDSP 115 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
PREREQ: EDSP 103/105; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
10 / 20 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51329 EDSP 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
PREREQ: EDSP 107; WITH FIELD TRIP; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
4 / 20 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51330 EDSP 126 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
PREREQ: EDSP 107/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
5 / 20 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51331 EDSP 128 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PREREQ: EDSP 107; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
5 / 20 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51332 EDSP 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
2 / 23 0
51333 EDSP 205 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PREREQ: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
0 / 24 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51334 EDSP 207 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PREREQ: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
0 / 24 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51335 EDSP 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
PREREQ: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI; WITH FIELDWORK; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
3 / 21 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51336 EDSP 227 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REYES, BABY RUTH EVELINA
PREREQ: EDSP 201 OR 202/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
4 / 20 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51337 EDSP 241 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
PREREQ: EDSP 205 AND EDSP 207 & COI; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
0 / 11 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51338 EDSP 302 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PREREQ: EDSP 201/COI; FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
0 / 6 0 For: PhD Educ (SpEd)
51339 EDSP 324 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
FOR SPED MAJOR
DCI
0 / 6 0 For: PhD Educ (SpEd)
51310 EDSSE 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
0 / 20 0
51311 EDSSE 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
PREREQ: EDFD 116
DCI
0 / 12 0
51312 EDSSE 233 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
1 / 17 0
51313 EDSSE 332 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
51812 EDTECH 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
DELPS
0 / 33 0
51813 EDTECH 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
DELPS
0 / 27 0
51814 EDTECH 212 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
PREREQ: EDTECH 210; FOR EDUC STUDENTS ONLY
DELPS
1 / 15 0 For: Educ
51815 EDTECH 213 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
PREREQ: EDTECH 210; FOR EDUC STUDENTS ONLY
DELPS
1 / 15 0 For: Educ
51816 EDTECH 270 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM seminar TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
0 / 28 0
51284 EDTEG 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
DCI
1 / 25 0
51287 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS
DCI
0 / 18 0
51285 EDTEG 201 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS
DCI
1 / 19 0
51286 EDTEG 201 Th-1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS
DCI
1 / 15 0
51288 EDTEG 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
PREREQ: EDTEG 201/COI; MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE

DISSOLVED
51289 EDTEG 211 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
PREREQ: EDTEG 201 / COI; MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE
DCI
7 / 15 0
51290 EDTEG 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
PREREQ: EDTEG 201/COI
DCI
5 / 15 0
51291 EDTEG 277 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
FOR EDTEG MAJORS
DCI
1 / 6 0 For: MA Educ (TEG)
51265 EDUC 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
STRICTLY FOR EDUC STUDENTS ONLY; INCLUDES FIELDWORK (MMla and out of town)
DCI
1 / 30 0 For: Educ
51280 EDUC 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALMAZAN, ROMINA
WITH FIELDWORK
DCI
1 / 19 0
51309 EDUC 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
0 / 30 0
51340 EDUC 180 MTWThF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
ALL MAJORS TAKEN, GRADUATING; FOR SPED MAJORS ONLY
DCI
2 / 5 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51365 EDUC 180 MTWThF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
ALL MAJORS TAKEN, GRADUATING
DCI
10 / 40 0
51366 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
ALL MAJORS TAKEN, GRADUATING
DCI
6 / 40 0
51341 EDUC 181 M 2.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
ALL MAJORS TAKEN, GRADUATING; FOR SPED MAJORS ONLY

DISSOLVED
51261 EDUC 186 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 17 0
51363 EDUC 190 WF 3.0 WF 1-4:30PM lec TBA
PASCUA, SONIA
DCI
0 / 32 0
51279 EDUC 280 S 3.0 S 8AM-2PM prac TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
ART ED MAJORS ONLY; COMPLETED ALL ACADEMIC REQUIREMENTS
DCI
3 / 5 0 For: MA Educ (ArtEd)
51302 EDUC 280 S-1 3.0 S 7AM-1PM prac TBA
GAYON, EDWEHNA ELINORE
FOR MAJOR IN SCIENCE/COI
DCI
10 / 28 0
51306 EDUC 280 S-2 3.0 S 7AM-1PM prac TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
FOR MAJOR IN MATH/COI
DCI
0 / 15 0 For: MA Educ (MathEd)
51364 EDUC 280 W 3.0 W 2:30-8:30PM prac TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
2 / 5 0
51802 EDUC 293 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAYON, EDWEHNA ELINORE
FOR MAJOR IN SCIENCE/COI
DELPS
0 / 10 0
51810 EDUC 293 F-1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
CONFERENCE ATTENDANCE; PREFERABLY WITH EDRE 231; FOR SPED MAJORS ONLY
DELPS
2 / 16 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51811 EDUC 293 F-2 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DELPS
5 / 15 0
51803 EDUC 293 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
FOR MAJOR IN MATH/COI
DELPS
0 / 6 0 For: MA Educ (MathEd)
51253 EDUC 295 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
MAY BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE OR PENALTY COURSE
DCI
0 / 22 0
51379 EDUC 300 MTWThF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
48 / 100 0
51383 EDUC 300 MTWThF-1 3.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
0 / 3 0
51348 EDUC 380 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
PREREQ: GOOD STANDING/COI
DCI
6 / 12 0
51380 EDUC 400 MTWThF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
1 / 14 0
51381 EDUC 400 MTWThF-1 12.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
18 / 20 0
52466 EE 121 THKFXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; TTh 3-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
will be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52465 EE 121 THKWXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; TTh 3-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
will be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52579 EE 121 THOMWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA; TTh 6-7PM lec TBA
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 126
EEEI
6 / 30 0
52578 EE 121 THOWXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; TTh 6-7PM lec TBA
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 228
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52467 EE 143 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Room is at VLC
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 90 0
52468 EE 153 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Room is at 123
EEEI
0 / 40 0
52469 EE 157 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Room is at 321
EEEI
19 / 35 0
52558 EE 197 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
For COI, enrol in this UVLE section: http://uvle.upd.edu.ph/course/view.php?id=4275 and follow the instructions.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52481 EE 198 MDE1 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Students will be auto-enlisted in this course once their project proposals are accepted.
EEEI
1 / 12 0
52508 EE 212 HOPWOZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Lec room is 307, Lab room is 308
EEEI
0 / 22 0
52509 EE 224 THDSWX 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; S 1-4PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
1 / 12 0
52510 EE 227 THWSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52511 EE 242 FOZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
ESCOTO, MIGUEL
Room is at 421
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52580 EE 251 HOPSWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 6-8PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
For UP LB
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52512 EE 251 HOPTOZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA; T 6-9PM lab TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Lec room is at 321
EEEI
1 / 28 0
52587 EE 251 HOPWWX 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
For UP LB
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52572 EE 251 SIJSKLM 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
For UP Cebu
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52573 EE 252 SABSCDE 3.0 S 7-9AM lec TBA; S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
For UP Cebu
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52540 EE 255 FOZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Room is at 321
EEEI
0 / 35 0
52583 EE 255 FOZQ1 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
For UP LB
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52513 EE 258 FOPWOZQ 3.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52514 EE 275 THRHXY 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52515 EE 285 TOPSQR 3.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
Lec room is at 321, Lab room is at 428
EEEI
6 / 10 0
52571 EE 290 AH-MWX
Resilient Distribution Networks
3.0 M 1-4PM disc TBA
NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Room is at 421
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52566 EE 290 G-WFU
Biomedical Instrumentation
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
SISON, LUIS
Room is at 321
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52567 EE 290 R-MQR
Directed Studies in Integrated Sensor Networks II
3.0 M 7-10AM disc TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52564 EE 290 T-MOZQ
Sensor Array Processing
3.0 M 6-9PM disc TBA
MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
Room is at EEEI 306
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52546 EE 296 TOZQ 1.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Room is at 307
EEEI
4 / 15 0
52570 EE 296 WCDE 1.0 W 9AM-12PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
EEEI
2 / 15 0
52560 EE 298 C-WFU
Advanced Cellular Networks
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at 227
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52521 EE 298 D-SWX
Data Center Design and Operations
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
SIMON, DWIGHT DAVID
Room is 308
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52559 EE 298 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
For COI, enrol in this UVLE section: http://uvle.upd.edu.ph/course/view.php?id=4275 and follow the instructions.
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52520 EE 298 X-HCDE
Design of Experiments for EEE
3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
3 / 20 0
52550 EE 298 Z-THZ
Deep Learning
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Room is at 320
EEEI
3 / 15 0
52543 EE 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
Look for Rico Maestro to enlist
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52544 EE 300 B 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Look for Rico Maestro to enlist
EEEI
3 / 20 0
52545 EE 330 FOZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
2 / 5 0
52507 EE 374 HOPWOZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lec room is at 421, Lab room is at 429
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52582 EE 398 Z-THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec EEEI 320
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
3 / 5 0
52584 EE 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52568 EE 400 D 12.0 TBA
TBA
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52497 EEE 1 THY 4.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Room is at LC2
EEEI
1 / 82 0
52502 EEE 1 WFU 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Room is at LC1
EEEI
0 / 63 0
52498 EEE 1 THYMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Room is at 305
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52499 EEE 1 THYMWX1 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
APAWAN, WENDY FELIZA
Room is at 305
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52500 EEE 1 THYMWX2 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA
Room is 310
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52501 EEE 1 THYSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52504 EEE 1 WFUFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Lab room is at 310
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52506 EEE 1 WFUMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA
Room is 310
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52505 EEE 1 WFUSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For: BS Chem Engg students
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52503 EEE 1 WFUWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Lab room is at 310
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52486 EEE 3 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Room is at LC2
EEEI
0 / 82 0 For: DMMM(25 slots), DGE(35 slots)
52487 EEE 3 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Room is at LC1
EEEI
5 / 80 0 For: DMMM(25 slots), DGE(35 slots)
52489 EEE 3 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Room is at LC1
EEEI
0 / 80 0 For: BS IE, DIE/OR(45 slots)
52488 EEE 3 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Room is at LC1
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 80 0 For: BS CE, ICE(60 slots)
52484 EEE 4 FDEHRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 127
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0 For: DME(18 slots)
52485 EEE 4 FDEHWX 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 127
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: DME(18 slots)
52482 EEE 4 WDETRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 127
EEEI
3 / 18 0 For: DME(18 slots)
52483 EEE 4 WDETWX 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; T 1-4PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Lec room is at 123, Lab room is at 127
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0 For: DME(18 slots)
52574 EEE 5 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is at 421
EEEI
10 / 35 0
52490 EEE 5 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is at 421
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: DMMM, DMMM(60 slots)
52522 EEE 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALARILLA, LUIS
Students will be auto-enlisted here. Please fill-out this form: http://bit.ly/EEE10_2S1617. First batch will be enlisted on Monday afternoon.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52523 EEE 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALARILLA, LUIS
Students will be auto-enlisted here. Please fill-out this form: http://bit.ly/EEE10_2S1617. First batch will be enlisted on Monday afternoon.
EEEI
8 / 50 0
52491 EEE 11 FLM 3.0 F 4-6PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Room is at LC2
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 57 0
52358 EEE 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Lec room is at 120
EEEI: G3.1
BS CoE Freshmen
0 / 7 0 For: BS CoE, Freshman(10 slots)
EEEI: G3.2
BS CoE Freshmen
0 / 2 0 For: BS CoE, Freshman(5 slots)
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 48 0
52351 EEE 11 TLM 3.0 Th 4-6PM lec EEEI LC2
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52535 EEE 11 WLM 3.0 W 4-6PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Lec room is at LC2
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 61 0
52493 EEE 11 FLMFUV 0.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Lab room is at 308
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
52492 EEE 11 FLMTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
LORENZO, ROMARIE
Room is at 429
EEEI
0 / 29 0
52359 EEE 11 THRFXY1 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LORENZO, ROMARIE
Lab room is at 308
EEEI: G3.1
BS CoE Freshmen
0 / 7 0 For: BS CoE, Freshman(10 slots)
EEEI: G3.2
BS CoE Freshmen
0 / 2 0 For: BS CoE, Freshman(5 slots)
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 19 0 For: EEEI
52360 EEE 11 THRFXY2 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
There will be a change in schedule. Insted of Friday, this will be on a Wednesday.

DISSOLVED
52534 EEE 11 THRWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Lab room is at 429
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 29 0
52353 EEE 11 TLMHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52352 EEE 11 TLMTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52536 EEE 11 WLMFQR 0.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Room is at 204
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52537 EEE 11 WLMHWX 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Room is at 308
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
52494 EEE 13 THM 3.0 TTh 5-6PM lec TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Lec room is at 120
EEEI
8 / 50 0
52495 EEE 13 THMMXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Lab room is at 429
EEEI
5 / 25 0
52496 EEE 13 THMSRU 0.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Lab room is at 429
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52373 EEE 23 THU 0.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
Lec room is at VLC
EEEI
2 / 101 0
52367 EEE 23 THY 0.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
Room is at VLC
EEEI
15 / 127 0
52361 EEE 23 WFX 0.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
Room is at VLC
EEEI
14 / 125 0
52374 EEE 23 THUFX2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at 421
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52362 EEE 23 THUHL 4.0 Th 4-5PM disc TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
DC room is 421
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52363 EEE 23 THUTL 4.0 T 4-5PM disc TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
DC room is 421
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52377 EEE 23 THUWX2 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
DC room is 320
EEEI
0 / 26 0 For: EEEI
52370 EEE 23 THYFX1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
DC room is 320
EEEI
0 / 26 0 For: EEEI
52369 EEE 23 THYHW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA
PURISIMA, MIGUEL CARLO
DC room is at 421
EEEI
6 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52368 EEE 23 THYHX1 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
DC room is at 421
EEEI
0 / 26 0 For: EEEI
52372 EEE 23 THYWL2 4.0 W 4-5PM disc TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at 421
EEEI
8 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52371 EEE 23 THYWX1 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at 421
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52365 EEE 23 WFXFL1 4.0 F 4-5PM disc TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
DC room is 320
EEEI
4 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52366 EEE 23 WFXFL2 4.0 F 4-5PM disc TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at 422
EEEI
6 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52376 EEE 23 WFXHX2 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
DC room is at 320
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52375 EEE 23 WFXTX 4.0 T 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
DC room is at 320
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52364 EEE 23 WFXWL1 4.0 W 4-5PM disc TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
DC room is 320
EEEI
3 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52356 EEE 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 307
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
7 / 40 0 For: EEEI
52357 EEE 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
CONCEALED
Room is at 307
EEEI
0 / 44 0 For: EEEI
52354 EEE 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SOLIS, ROMEO
Room is at 307
EEEI
0 / 40 0 For: EEEI
52355 EEE 31 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Room is 307
EEEI: G3.1
BS CoE Freshmen
0 / 7 0 For: BS CoE, Freshman(10 slots)
EEEI: G3.2
BS CoE Freshmen
0 / 2 0 For: BS CoE, Freshman(5 slots)
EEEI: G6.1
BS ECE Freshmen
0 / 1 0 For: BS ECE, Freshman(10 slots)
EEEI: G6.2
BS ECE Freshmen
0 / 7 0 For: BS ECE, Freshman(9 slots)
EEEI
0 / 26 0 For: EEEI
52378 EEE 34 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Room is 305
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52379 EEE 34 MXY 1.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Room is 305
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52385 EEE 35 THW 0.0 TTh 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
Room is at VLC
EEEI
4 / 100 0
52380 EEE 35 WFL 0.0 WF 4-5PM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ
Lec room is at VLC
EEEI
4 / 105 0
52390 EEE 35 WFW 0.0 WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ
Lec room is at VLC
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
52394 EEE 35 THWFL2TQR 4.0 T 7-10AM lab TBA; F 4-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DC room is at 420; Lab room is at 204
EEEI
2 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52386 EEE 35 THWHLTXY 4.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; Th 4-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DC room is at 420; Lab room is at 204
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52387 EEE 35 THWTL1HXY 4.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 4-5PM lab TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
DC room is at 420, Lab room is at 204
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52389 EEE 35 THWWL2HQR 4.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA; W 4-5PM lab TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
DC room is at 321; Lab room is at 204
EEEI
3 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52384 EEE 35 WFLFXMXY 4.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA
TBA
DC room is at 321; Lab room is at 204
EEEI
3 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52382 EEE 35 WFLTL2FWX 4.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA; T 4-5PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
DC room is at 420, Lab room is at 428
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52381 EEE 35 WFLTX1FUV 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA; T 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Lab room is at 204, DC room is at 420
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52383 EEE 35 WFLWXTUV 4.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA; W 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
DC room is at 420, Lab room is at 204
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52393 EEE 35 WFWFL1WXY 4.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 4-5PM lab TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
DC room is at 321, Lab room is at 204
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52392 EEE 35 WFWHXWQR 4.0 W 7-10AM lab TBA; Th 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
DC room is at 420, Lab room is at 204
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52391 EEE 35 WFWTX2WUV 4.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA; T 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
DC room is at 321; Lab room is at 204
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52388 EEE 35 WFWWL1FXY 4.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 4-5PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
DC room is at 420; Lab room is at 204
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52471 EEE 44 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Room is at 127
EEEI
8 / 18 0
52472 EEE 44 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Room is at 127
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52473 EEE 44 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
will be dissolved
EEEI
18 / 18 0
52470 EEE 44 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL
Room is at 127
EEEI
4 / 18 0
52395 EEE 51 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
Room is at 120
EEEI
1 / 100 0 For: EEEI
52396 EEE 51 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Room is at 120
EEEI
3 / 100 0
52397 EEE 51 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Room is 120
EEEI
8 / 100 0
52581 EEE 52 A 1.0 M 6-9PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
WILL NOT BE OPENED (TESTING SOMETHING)

DISSOLVED
52413 EEE 52 FQR 1.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Room is at 126
EEEI
2 / 28 0
52410 EEE 52 FUV 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Room is at 126
EEEI
1 / 26 0
52399 EEE 52 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is at 126
EEEI
6 / 26 0
52401 EEE 52 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is 126
EEEI
2 / 26 0
52408 EEE 52 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
will be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52400 EEE 52 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Room is at 126
EEEI
4 / 26 0
52411 EEE 52 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is 126
EEEI
2 / 26 0
52412 EEE 52 WQR 1.0 W 7-10AM lab TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Room is at 126
EEEI
0 / 28 0
52409 EEE 52 WUV 1.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Room is at 126
EEEI
2 / 26 0
52398 EEE 52 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is at 126
EEEI
0 / 26 0
52415 EEE 53 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
Room is at LC2
EEEI
0 / 76 0
52414 EEE 53 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESCOTO, MIGUEL
Room is at LC2
EEEI
0 / 60 0
52417 EEE 54 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Room is at 228
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
52418 EEE 54 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Room is at 228
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52416 EEE 54 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Room is at 228
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52422 EEE 100 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Room is at 301
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52423 EEE 100 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA
TANG, ALVIN JOSEPH
Room is 301
EEEI
3 / 20 0
52420 EEE 100 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
will be dissolved
EEEI
2 / 2 0
52577 EEE 100 HYZ 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52424 EEE 100 TQR 1.0 T 7-10AM lab TBA
TANG, ALVIN JOSEPH
Room is 301
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52419 EEE 100 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
will be dissolved
EEEI
1 / 1 0
52575 EEE 100 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
3 / 20 0
52421 EEE 100 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
will be dissolved
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52576 EEE 100 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52425 EEE 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Room is at 307
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52426 EEE 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Room is at LC2
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52427 EEE 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Room is 307
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 44 0
52429 EEE 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Room is at LC1
EEEI
2 / 90 0
52428 EEE 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Room is at LC1
EEEI
0 / 91 0
52474 EEE 105 WFR 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CHUA, ADELSON
Lec room is at 120
EEEI
11 / 75 0
52461 EEE 105 WFU 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CHUA, ADELSON
Lec room is at 120
EEEI
0 / 76 0
52477 EEE 105 WFRFUV 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Change of schedule: Instead of 10AM - 1PM, this will be 2:30PM - 5:30PM.

DISSOLVED
52519 EEE 105 WFRFXY 4.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CHUA, ADELSON
Lab room is at 429
EEEI
5 / 25 0
52475 EEE 105 WFRHQR 4.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CHUA, ADELSON
Lab room is at 428
EEEI
6 / 25 0
52476 EEE 105 WFRWUV 4.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Change of schedule: Instead of 10AM - 1PM, this will be 2:30PM - 5:30PM.

DISSOLVED
52518 EEE 105 WFRWXY 4.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CHUA, ADELSON
Lab room is at 428
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52463 EEE 105 WFUFQR 4.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
ARANDILLA, CHRISTIENSEN
Room is at 429
EEEI
0 / 26 0
52464 EEE 105 WFUTQR 4.0 T 7-10AM lab TBA
CHUA, ADELSON
Lab room is at 428
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52462 EEE 105 WFUWQR 4.0 W 7-10AM lab TBA
ARANDILLA, CHRISTIENSEN
Lab room is at 428
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52402 EEE 107 THL 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at 120
EEEI
3 / 114 0
52406 EEE 107 THLFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lab room is at 227
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52405 EEE 107 THLHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lab room is at 227
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52585 EEE 107 THLMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 227
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
1 / 14 0
52407 EEE 107 THLMWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Room is at 227
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52403 EEE 107 THLTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at 227
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52404 EEE 107 THLWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MARTIN, KEVIN
Room is at 227
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52478 EEE 190 MIJKL1 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Students will be autoenlisted in this course once his/her lab adviser informs the scheduler of the student's intent to take 190 next sem.
EEEI
0 / 15 0
52553 EEE 190 MIJKL2 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 16 0
52565 EEE 190 MIJKL3 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
TBA
EEEI
0 / 16 0
57662 EgyE 201 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57663 EgyE 205 GM 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
ESCOTO, MIGUEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION
EgyE
4 / 15 0
57664 EgyE 211 GTh 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EgyE
0 / 30 0
57674 EgyE 221 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ESCOTO, MIGUEL; DE LEON, RIZALINDA
EgyE
0 / 17 0
57677 EgyE 222 GM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
EgyE
20 / 20 0
57665 EgyE 231 GS 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
EgyE
0 / 20 0
57666 EgyE 251 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57675 EgyE 273 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND

DISSOLVED
57667 EgyE 296 GW 1.0 W 6-7PM lec TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
EgyE
2 / 15 0
57679 EgyE 296 GW-1 1.0 W 7-8PM lec TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO

DISSOLVED
57668 EgyE 297 GS
Sustainable Energy Development
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MADRAZO, ALMA BELLA
EgyE
6 / 15 0
57678 EgyE 297 GS-1
Energy Industry Development in the Philippines
3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
57669 EgyE 300 G3 3.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
1 / 15 0
57676 EgyE 300 G6 6.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57673 EgyE 400 G12 12.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
10 / 10 0
57670 EgyE 400 G3 3.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
8 / 10 0
57671 EgyE 400 G6 6.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
10 / 10 0
57672 EgyE 400 G9 9.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
10 / 10 0
14951 EL 50 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec DEL PAV
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
PAV 1119
DEL
4 / 20 0
14952 EL 50 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec DEL PAV
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
PAV 1119
DEL
0 / 20 0
15075 EL 170 S 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
PAV 1119
DEL
6 / 20 0
15028 EL 170 SX 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS

DISSOLVED
15038 EL 170 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
EBREO, ELVIN
PAV 1220
DEL
5 / 20 0
14962 EL 181 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM prac CAL 307
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
*For French majors only

DISSOLVED
14980 EL 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM prac TBA
AGCAOILI, NINA RACHEL
PAV 1119
DEL
8 / 20 0
15080 EL 197 THV
Conception et exploitation de matériel didactique
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 304
GIGANTO, RICKY
For French Majors and Minors Only

DISSOLVED
15099 EL 197 WFY
Crossroads: Europe and the Middle East
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE
PAV 1119
DEL
9 / 20 0
15083 EL 200 M 3.0 M 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
56751 EM 36 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 23 0
56752 EM 36 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
6 / 20 0
56754 EM 146 WFXY 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 21 0
56753 EM 146 WGIFVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA; W 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 20 0
56851 EM 154 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec MW1
CALAYWAN, JUAN FIDEL
DMMM
2 / 25 0
56755 EM 156 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 20 0
56756 EM 156 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
4 / 18 0
56856 EM 157 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PALMEJAR, RUSSELL ROY
DMMM
3 / 18 0
56757 EM 157 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
56758 EM 191 WYZQ 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
5 / 35 0
56759 EM 197 MCDE
Computational Mining
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For BS EM graduating students only
DMMM
0 / 10 0
56761 EM 197 MRU
Seminar and Research Methods for Mining
3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 35 0
56760 EM 197 MWX
Computational Mining
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA; TTh 3-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For BS EM graduating students only
DMMM
9 / 9 0
57481 EnE 31 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
57482 EnE 31 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
57483 EnE 201 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
1 / 20 0
57484 EnE 205 GS 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; S 1-5PM lab TBA
TBA
EnE
2 / 20 0
57485 EnE 213 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
1 / 20 0
57486 EnE 270 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57487 EnE 296 GM 1.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, HERMAN
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57489 EnE 298 GH
Environmental Decision Support Systems
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS; HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
9 / 20 0
57488 EnE 298 GM
Environmental Impacts of Renewable Energy Technologies
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57497 EnE 300 GW 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
TBA
EnE
8 / 10 0
57490 EnE 300 GW1 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
For MS Advisees of Dr. Augustus Resurreccion only
EnE
7 / 10 0
57491 EnE 300 GW2 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
For MS Advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros only
EnE
9 / 10 0
57492 EnE 300 GW3 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
For MS Advisees of Dr. Mark Daniel De Luna only
EnE
5 / 10 0
57493 EnE 300 GW4 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
For MS Advisees of Dr. Leslie Diaz only
EnE
9 / 10 0
57494 EnE 300 GW5 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
For MS Advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera only
EnE
10 / 10 0
57495 EnE 300 GW6 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
For MS Advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon only
EnE
7 / 10 0
57496 EnE 300 GW7 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
For MS Advisees of Dr. Maria Antonia Tanchuling only
EnE
9 / 10 0
57509 EnE 300 GW8 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
For MS Advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco only
EnE
9 / 10 0
57498 EnE 303 GM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
6 / 20 0
57499 EnE 304 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57500 EnE 372 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE; DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
1 / 20 0
57501 EnE 400 GW1 3.0 W 1-4PM diss TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
For PhD advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros Jr.
EnE
7 / 10 0
57502 EnE 400 GW2 3.0 W 1-4PM diss TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
For PhD advisees of Dr. Rizalinda De Leon only
EnE
10 / 10 0
57503 EnE 400 GW3 3.0 W 1-4PM diss TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
For PhD advisees of Dr. Mark Daniel G. De Luna only
EnE
7 / 10 0
57504 EnE 400 GW4 3.0 W 1-4PM diss TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
For PhD advisees of Dr. Leslie L. Diaz only
EnE
9 / 10 0
57505 EnE 400 GW5 3.0 W 1-4PM diss TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
For PhD advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera only
EnE
10 / 10 0
57506 EnE 400 GW6 3.0 W 1-4PM diss TBA
MENDOZA, HERMAN
For MS Advisees of Dr. Herman Mendoza only
EnE
9 / 10 0
57507 EnE 400 GW7 3.0 W 1-4PM diss TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
For PhD advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon only
EnE
10 / 10 0
57508 EnE 400 GW8 3.0 W 1-4PM diss TBA
TBA
For PhD advisees of Dr. Maria Antonia N. Tanchuling only
EnE
10 / 10 0
14401 Eng 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14402 Eng 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
0 / 27 0
14404 Eng 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 213
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14403 Eng 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
2 / 27 0
14405 Eng 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14406 Eng 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14407 Eng 10 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
will meet in PAV 1214
DECL
0 / 27 0
14408 Eng 10 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
0 / 27 0 For: SE(25 slots)
14541 Eng 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 112
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
1 / 28 0
14409 Eng 10 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14410 Eng 10 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
will meet in PAV 1210
DECL
0 / 27 0 For: SE(25 slots)
14411 Eng 10 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 27 0
14412 Eng 10 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 138
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 28 0
14542 Eng 10 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14413 Eng 10 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 28 0
14414 Eng 10 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
0 / 28 0
14415 Eng 10 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
0 / 28 0
14416 Eng 10 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
0 / 28 0 For: BA (CW)(2 slots)
14417 Eng 10 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 28 0
14418 Eng 10 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14419 Eng 10 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 28 0
14546 Eng 10 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14420 Eng 10 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
AQUINO, LALAINE
will meet in PAV 1214
DECL
0 / 27 0 For: Arch(2 slots), BS BAA(4 slots), DBA(13 slots)
14421 Eng 10 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14422 Eng 10 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14423 Eng 10 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 310
TAN, JILLIAN JOYCE
DECL
1 / 28 0
14424 Eng 10 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14425 Eng 10 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec CAL 213
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14426 Eng 10 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14427 Eng 10 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 27 0
14428 Eng 10 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 28 0
14429 Eng 10 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
0 / 28 0
14430 Eng 10 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
AZADA, ARMIDA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14431 Eng 10 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 28 0 For: DIE/OR(7 slots)
14432 Eng 10 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14433 Eng 10 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14435 Eng 10 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ISIDRO, TERESITA
DECL
0 / 28 0
14436 Eng 10 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 28 0 For: BS BAA(4 slots), DBA(14 slots)
14434 Eng 10 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ABAD, HEIDI EMILY
will meet in PAV 1214
DECL
0 / 28 0
14437 Eng 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 28 0
14438 Eng 10 WFZ1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec CAL 311
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
DECL
1 / 27 0
14439 Eng 10 WFZ2 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec CAL 310
TAN, JILLIAN JOYCE
DECL
1 / 27 0
14440 Eng 10 WFZ3 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec CAL 312
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
1 / 28 0
14441 Eng 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
0 / 29 0
14442 Eng 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14443 Eng 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
will meet in PAV 1210
DECL
0 / 28 0
14539 Eng 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
1 / 33 0
14444 Eng 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ISIDRO, TERESITA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14544 Eng 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14445 Eng 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 28 0
14446 Eng 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
AQUINO, LALAINE
will meet in PAV 1114
DECL
0 / 27 0
14447 Eng 12 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec CAL 310
TAN, JILLIAN JOYCE
DECL
4 / 27 0
14448 Eng 12 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 28 0
14522 Eng 12 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14449 Eng 12 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
DECL
1 / 27 0
14507 Eng 22 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc CAL 311
REYNALDO, KRISTINE MARIE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14508 Eng 23 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
0 / 27 0
14509 Eng 23 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
2 / 27 0
14450 Eng 30 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
will meet in PAV 1114
DECL
0 / 28 0
14451 Eng 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211
ISIDRO, TERESITA
DECL
0 / 29 0
14452 Eng 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
ISIDRO, TERESITA
DECL
0 / 30 0
14540 Eng 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 30 0
14545 Eng 30 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 29 0
14453 Eng 30 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec CAL 311
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
0 / 27 0
14510 Eng 42 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 211
DALISAY, JOSE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14495 Eng 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 213
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
2 / 25 0
14511 Eng 103 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 312
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
1 / 25 0
14496 Eng 106 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14497 Eng 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
3 / 25 0
14498 Eng 118 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM disc TBA
MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI
DECL
3 / 25 0
14499 Eng 120 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
AQUINO, LALAINE
will meet in PAV 1214
DECL
2 / 25 0
14512 Eng 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 310
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
2 / 25 0
14513 Eng 127 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
7 / 25 0
14523 Eng 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 312
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14520 Eng 143 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
will meet in PAV 1214
DECL
10 / 25 0
14515 Eng 147 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14500 Eng 158 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
5 / 25 0
14532 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
18 / 25 0
14501 Eng 207 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc CAL 211
BUMATAY-CRUZ, ROSALINA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14502 Eng 208 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
1 / 12 0
14516 Eng 217 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
4 / 10 0
14517 Eng 235 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
0 / 10 0
14503 Eng 262 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
2 / 10 0
14543 Eng 299 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
4 / 10 0
14533 Eng 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 units
DECL
8 / 10 0
14534 Eng 300 TBA1 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
9 / 10 0
14504 Eng 305 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar CAL 211
BUMATAY-CRUZ, ROSALINA
DECL
2 / 10 0
14505 Eng 311 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM seminar TBA
AQUINO, LALAINE
will meet in PAV 1114
DECL
3 / 10 0
14506 Eng 317 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
3 / 10 0
14518 Eng 365 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 211
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
5 / 10 0
14519 Eng 371 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
will meet in PAV 1114
DECL
4 / 10 0
14535 Eng 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
8 / 10 0
14536 Eng 400 TBA1 12.0 TBA
TBA
12.0 units
DECL
10 / 10 0
36966 Env Sci 1 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
FRANCISCO, RAQUEL
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
36961 Env Sci 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 30 0
36986 Env Sci 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 30 0
36985 Env Sci 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
36964 Env Sci 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
36963 Env Sci 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
36951 Env Sci 202 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
3 / 10 0
36952 Env Sci 202 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36954 Env Sci 262 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
8 / 10 0
36953 Env Sci 263.1 TCDE 1.0 T 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36955 Env Sci 265 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36956 Env Sci 265.1 WCDE 1.0 W 9AM-12PM lab TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36957 Env Sci 282 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
4 / 10 0
36988 Env Sci 282 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
6 / 10 0
36967 Env Sci 296 HR 1.0 Th 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
2 / 10 0
36959 Env Sci 297 HIJK
Modeling the Dynamics of Ecological Systems
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
7 / 10 0
36987 Env Sci 297 HLNO
Anthropogenic pressures on Philippine mangroves and seagrass habitats
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
6 / 10 0
36977 Env Sci 297 SCDE
Biogeography and Macroecology
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
6 / 10 0
36960 Env Sci 297 TLNO
Watershed Ecology
3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
8 / 10 0
36968 Env Sci 297 WLNO
Marine Mammals and other large Marine Vertebrates
3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
2 / 10 0
36995 Env Sci 299 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36998 Env Sci 299 MGC 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 1 0
37001 Env Sci 300 CLR 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36989 Env Sci 300 GPP 2 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36994 Env Sci 300 GPP 3 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36996 Env Sci 300 GPP 4 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36981 Env Sci 300 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36992 Env Sci 300 LVA 1 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36993 Env Sci 300 LVA 2 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36999 Env Sci 300 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37000 Env Sci 300 RNR1 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37002 Env Sci 300 TBM 3.0 TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
0 / 1 0
36991 Env Sci 399 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36997 Env Sci 400 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36990 Env Sci 400 TBM 3.0 TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
0 / 1 0
52970 ES 1 THRU1 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL
DES
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52971 ES 1 THRU2 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
FABULAR, JENNIFER
DES
0 / 38 0 Barred: BS Geol
52972 ES 1 THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
LORENZO, SIMON ANTHONY
DES
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 Barred: BS Geol
52973 ES 1 THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
RADA, WILFREDO
DES
2 / 40 0 Barred: BS Geol
52989 ES 1 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
MENOR, TERENCE LUCERO
DES
0 / 40 0 Barred: BS Geol
52993 ES 1 THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
PALMEJAR, RUSSELL ROY
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 Barred: BS Geol
52974 ES 1 WFRU1 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH
DES
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 Barred: BS Geol
52984 ES 1 WFRU2 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
FABULAR, JENNIFER
DES
OVERBOOKED / 42 0 Barred: BS Geol
52975 ES 1 WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 39 0 Barred: BS Geol
52985 ES 1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 Barred: BS Geol
52976 ES 1 WFXY1 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LAGRIA, RAYMOND FRETH
DES
OVERBOOKED / 41 0 Barred: BS Geol
52988 ES 1 WFXY2 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
FABRO, MARIE ANGELYNNE
DES
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: BS Geol(30 slots)
52901 ES 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec P&G
AZUL, KRISTIAN; PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
For enlistment, please see announcements at the last part of the document in tinyurl.com/es10raffleresults
DES
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
52902 ES 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec P&G
AZUL, KRISTIAN; PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
For enlistment, please see announcements at the last part of the document in tinyurl.com/es10raffleresults
DES
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
52924 ES 11 FBC 0.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE
DES
0 / 132 0
52929 ES 11 FDE 0.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN; CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN
DES
0 / 132 0
52934 ES 11 FGI 0.0 F 12-2PM lec TBA
SUIZA, RANIEL
DES
0 / 132 0
52914 ES 11 HDE 0.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA
PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
DES
0 / 132 0
52919 ES 11 HGI 0.0 Th 12-2PM lec TBA
CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN; CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN
DES
0 / 132 0
52925 ES 11 FBC/THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE
DES
0 / 33 0
52926 ES 11 FBC/THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
PUNZAL, CHRISMAR JAYSON
DES
0 / 33 0
52927 ES 11 FBC/THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
NOVO, ACE
DES
0 / 33 0
52928 ES 11 FBC/THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
DES
0 / 33 0
52930 ES 11 FDE/WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
TBA
DES
0 / 33 0
52931 ES 11 FDE/WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
BARROS, AMMIEL MAC
DES
0 / 33 0
52932 ES 11 FDE/WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
NOVO, ACE
DES
0 / 33 0
52933 ES 11 FDE/WFR4 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL
DES
0 / 33 0
52935 ES 11 FGI/THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE
DES
0 / 33 0
52936 ES 11 FGI/THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
PUNZAL, CHRISMAR JAYSON
DES
0 / 33 0
52937 ES 11 FGI/THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
NOVO, ACE
DES
0 / 33 0
52938 ES 11 FGI/THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
TBA
DES
0 / 33 0
52915 ES 11 HDE/THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
PUNZAL, CHRISMAR JAYSON
DES
0 / 33 0
52916 ES 11 HDE/THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
BARROS, AMMIEL MAC
DES
0 / 33 0
52917 ES 11 HDE/THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL
DES
2 / 33 0
52918 ES 11 HDE/THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
VENTURA, GIANCARLO
DES
OVERBOOKED / 33 0
52920 ES 11 HGI/THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE
DES
0 / 33 0
52921 ES 11 HGI/THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
BARROS, AMMIEL MAC
DES
0 / 33 0
52922 ES 11 HGI/THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
NOVO, ACE
DES
0 / 33 0
52923 ES 11 HGI/THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL
DES
0 / 33 0
52939 ES 12 TDE 0.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LUMBERA, MAXELL
DES
2 / 90 0
52943 ES 12 TGI 0.0 T 12-2PM lec TBA
SUIZA, RANIEL
DES
5 / 90 0
52947 ES 12 WBC1 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
VICTOR, JAIME ANGELO
DES
7 / 120 0
52952 ES 12 WBC2 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
TORIO, LESTELLE
DES
3 / 90 0
52940 ES 12 TDE/THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY
DES
0 / 30 0
52941 ES 12 TDE/THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
JUNIO, JESSICA
DES
1 / 30 0
52942 ES 12 TDE/THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL
DES
1 / 30 0
52944 ES 12 TGI/THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
JUNIO, JESSICA
DES
0 / 30 0
52945 ES 12 TGI/THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL
DES
2 / 30 0
52946 ES 12 TGI/THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
JUNIO, JESSICA
DES
3 / 30 0
52948 ES 12 WBC1/WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL
DES
3 / 30 0
52949 ES 12 WBC1/WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
BARROS, AMMIEL MAC
DES
1 / 30 0
52950 ES 12 WBC1/WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
ARBOLEDA, APRIL PAUL
DES
1 / 30 0
52951 ES 12 WBC1/WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
DES
2 / 30 0
52953 ES 12 WBC2/WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
MACASIEB, REYGIE
DES
1 / 30 0
52954 ES 12 WBC2/WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
DES
1 / 30 0
52955 ES 12 WBC2/WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
VICTOR, JAIME ANGELO
DES
1 / 30 0
52956 ES 13 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JUNIO, JESSICA
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52957 ES 13 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JUNIO, JESSICA
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52958 ES 13 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VENTURA, GIANCARLO
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52959 ES 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, DOMINIC
room: ICE 410
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52960 ES 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALCANTARA, MATTHEW TRAVIS
room: ICE 411
DES
1 / 30 0
52961 ES 13 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VENTURA, GIANCARLO
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52962 ES 13 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VENTURA, GIANCARLO
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52963 ES 13 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52964 ES 13 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
NOVO, ACE
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52965 ES 13 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
NOVO, ACE
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52966 ES 15 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MACUHA, RICHMARK
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52992 ES 15 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 30 0
52967 ES 15 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MACUHA, RICHMARK
DES
0 / 30 0
52968 ES 15 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DIZON, CORNELIO
room: ICE 408
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52969 ES 15 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DIZON, CORNELIO
room: ICE 408
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52903 ES 21 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER
room: DChE A101
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52904 ES 21 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER
room: DChE A101
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52905 ES 21 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
room: MH 415
DES
1 / 30 0
52906 ES 21 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
room: MH 415
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52907 ES 21 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
room: MH 415
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52990 ES 26 SBCUV 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52912 ES 26 SQRDE 3.0 S 7-9AM lec TBA; S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52913 ES 26 SWXLM 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52991 ES 26 SWXLM2 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52908 ES 26 THUV 3.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA; T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 20 0
52909 ES 26 THWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 2-4PM lec TBA
PINEDA, RIZA RAE
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52910 ES 26 WFVW 3.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA; F 12:30-2:30PM lec TBA
PINEDA, RIZA RAE
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52911 ES 26 WFWX 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA; W 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52977 ES 201 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52987 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
room: MH 306
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52978 ES 201 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
room: DMMME MW1
DES
5 / 30 0
52979 ES 201 THZQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
room: DMMME MW1
DES
6 / 30 0
52986 ES 204 MKLN 3.0 M 3-6PM lec TBA
PUBLICO, ANDRE
room: ME 2
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52983 ES 204 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52980 ES 204 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
room: DMMME 305
DES
6 / 30 0
52981 ES 204 WFZQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30PM lec TBA
CORTES, ARTURO
room: DMMME Fluor
DES
8 / 30 0
52982 ES 204 WFZQ2 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TEMPLO, PEDRO
DES
0 / 25 0
15101 Esp 201 S 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav 1119

DISSOLVED
15100 Esp 202 M 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PRADO, ALICIA
DEL Pav 2 (Pav 1213)

DISSOLVED