Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49055 CD 11 WXY1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
CD
0 / 20 0 For: FLCD(1 slots), DFSN(34 slots)
49056 CD 11 WXY2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
CD
0 / 20 0
49057 CD 100 TXY1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
CD
0 / 25 0
49058 CD 100 TXY2 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
CD: F-3
For freshmen of CD
1 / 2 0 For: Freshman, BS CD(2 slots)
CD
0 / 13 0
49059 CD 101 FXY1 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
CD
0 / 25 0
49060 CD 101 FXY2 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, ROSARIO
CD
0 / 16 0
49061 CD 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
CD
0 / 18 0 For: SE(1 slots)
49062 CD 111 WRU1 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
CD
0 / 16 0 For: BS CD
49064 CD 111 WRU2 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
CD
0 / 13 0
49063 CD 112 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
CD
0 / 22 0 For: SE(1 slots)
49065 CD 121 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
CD
0 / 26 0 For: DFSN(6 slots)
49066 CD 122 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
PRE-REQ: CD 121
CD
0 / 15 0
49067 CD 123 FRU1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
CD
0 / 25 0 For: DFSN(1 slots)
49068 CD 123 FRU2 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
49096 CD 123 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LUBUGUIN, EFREN
CD
0 / 15 0
49069 CD 125 CD-1 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
CD
0 / 16 0 For: BS CD
49070 CD 125 CD-2 3.0 TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
CD
0 / 19 0 For: BS CD
49071 CD 131 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
CD
0 / 12 0
49072 CD 134 WXY1 3.0 W 2:35-5:30PM lec TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
CD
0 / 10 0
49073 CD 134 WXY2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
0 / 20 0
49074 CD 161 CD1 3.0 TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
CD
0 / 21 0 For: BS CD
49075 CD 161 CD2 3.0 TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
CD
0 / 14 0 For: BS CD
49101 CD 180 CD-1 9.0 TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
CD
0 / 1 0
49076 CD 180 NONE 9.0 TBA
PAGADUAN, MAUREEN
CD
0 / 1 0 For: BS CD
49102 CD 181 CD-1 9.0 TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
CD
0 / 5 0
49103 CD 181 CD-2 9.0 TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
CD
0 / 4 0
49104 CD 181 CD-3 9.0 TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
CD
0 / 3 0
49105 CD 181 CD-4 9.0 TBA
FORMILLEZA, SAMMIE
CD
0 / 3 0
49106 CD 181 CD-5 9.0 TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
0 / 4 0
49107 CD 181 CD-6 9.0 TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
CD
0 / 2 0
49108 CD 181 CD-7 9.0 TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
CD
1 / 4 0
49109 CD 181 CD-8 9.0 TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
CD
0 / 3 0
49110 CD 181 CD-9 9.0 TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
CD
9 / 10 0
49077 CD 181 NONE 9.0 TBA
PAGADUAN, MAUREEN
CD
0 / 5 0 For: BS CD
49078 CD 192 HXY1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
PRE-REQ: CD 191
CD
0 / 11 0
49079 CD 192 HXY2 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
PRE-REQ: CD 191
CD
0 / 24 0
49080 CD 201 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
CD
0 / 20 0
49081 CD 202 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, ELMER
CD
0 / 18 0
49082 CD 202 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
CD
0 / 12 0
49083 CD 221 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALILI, ANGELITO
CD
0 / 28 0
49084 CD 222 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
CD
0 / 30 0
49098 CD 224 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
CD
0 / 7 0
49085 CD 231 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TORRES, AMARYLLIS
CD
0 / 25 0
49086 CD 232 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
PRE-REQ: CD 231 or COI
CD
0 / 22 0
49087 CD 235 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
CD
0 / 30 0
49088 CD 236 FZZQ
COMM. ENTERPRISE & COOPERATIVE DEV.
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
CD
0 / 8 0
49089 CD 241 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
CD
0 / 25 0
49090 CD 241 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUBUGUIN, EFREN

DISSOLVED
49097 CD 241 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
LUBUGUIN, EFREN
CD
0 / 29 0
49099 CD 280 CD-2 3.0 TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
CD
0 / 2 0
49100 CD 280 CD-3 3.0 TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
CD
0 / 3 0
49091 CD 280 NONE 3.0 TBA
PAGADUAN, MAUREEN
Pre-req: 18 units of Core Courses (CD 201, 202, 221, 231, 241, 291)
CD
0 / 2 0
49092 CD 292 TZZQ1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
Prereq: CD 291
CD
0 / 13 0
49093 CD 292 TZZQ2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
Prereq: CD 291
CD
0 / 17 0
49094 CD 300 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
CD
0 / 10 0
49095 CD 300 CD-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
CD
0 / 11 0
54001 CE 10 THR1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
PACHECO, BENITO; ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
1 / 25 0
54002 CE 10 THR2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
2 / 25 0
54003 CE 10 THR3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
QUE, ELENITA
Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
0 / 25 0
54004 CE 10 THR4 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
4 / 25 0
54005 CE 10 THR5 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec P&G
ROSETE, LEONARDO
Students in CE10 shall be grouped by the teachers into teams of 5 with mixed majors, to work on 2 short videos (or equivalent communication or object) as application of D*MAPS. The 7-8:30AM TTh schedule is reserved for group work. Also, individual use of UVLe shall be required in a flipped-mode delivery of selected modules
ICE
2 / 25 0
54088 CE 14 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54087 CE 14 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54089 CE 14 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54090 CE 14 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 30 0
54012 CE 15 FBC 0.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 60 0
54020 CE 15 WDE 0.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 47 0
54016 CE 15 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 20 0
54024 CE 15 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 16 0
54027 CE 15 MVW 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 15 0
54014 CE 15 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54022 CE 15 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 16 0
54017 CE 15 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 20 0
54030 CE 16 FI 0.0 F 1-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 60 0
54035 CE 16 HRU 2.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54033 CE 16 TRU 2.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 20 0
54037 CE 16 WRU 2.0 W 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54008 CE 21 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54105 CE 22 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54109 CE 22 SRU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54009 CE 22 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54010 CE 22 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54013 CE 22 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54011 CE 22 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54071 CE 26 MKL 0.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
54056 CE 26 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 61 0
54082 CE 26 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54080 CE 26 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54106 CE 26 MRU 3.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54128 CE 26 MRU1 3.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54060 CE 26 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54068 CE 26 SXY 3.0 S 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54076 CE 26 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54084 CE 27 MJK 0.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 44 0
54086 CE 27 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 22 0
54085 CE 27 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 22 0
54073 CE 28 FDE 0.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 60 0
54075 CE 28 WBC 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 60 0
54083 CE 28 FUV 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54081 CE 28 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54077 CE 28 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54079 CE 28 MXY 3.0 M 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54078 CE 28 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 20 0
54074 CE 28 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54114 CE 110 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 30 0
54015 CE 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54018 CE 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54019 CE 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 30 0
54021 CE 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54023 CE 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 30 0
54025 CE 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 30 0
54026 CE 112 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 30 0
54028 CE 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54042 CE 121 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 30 0
54043 CE 121 HRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 30 0
54031 CE 123 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 0
54032 CE 123 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 35 0
54034 CE 123 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54029 CE 123 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
19 / 35 0
54036 CE 124 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54038 CE 131 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54040 CE 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54039 CE 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54007 CE 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54006 CE 132 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54041 CE 132 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54044 CE 141 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54045 CE 141 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54046 CE 141 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 0
54048 CE 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54059 CE 155 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54057 CE 155 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54063 CE 156 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54064 CE 156 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54066 CE 156 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 30 0
54061 CE 156 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 30 0
54067 CE 157 WQR 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54126 CE 157 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For students graduating this semester
ICE
2 / 35 0
54047 CE 162 FAB 3.0 F 7-9AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
54051 CE 162 FWX 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54113 CE 162 FXY 0.0 F 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54049 CE 162 MVW 0.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54101 CE 162 MXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54055 CE 163 MQR 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54052 CE 163 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54053 CE 163 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 30 0
54054 CE 190 CGSWET 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
DIOLA, NATHANIEL; VERGEL, KARL
ICE
9 / 30 0
54110 CE 197 MWX
Introduction to Water Quality Analysis and Modeling
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS; OROZCO, CHRISTIAN; MACASIEB, REYGIE
Prereq: CE131, 5th year standing/COI ; This course involves field activities. Some of the activities during 2nd Sem of AY 2014-15: http://tinyurl.com/CE197WaterQuality1
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54111 CE 197 WFU
Traffic Modeling and Simulation
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN; SIGUA, RICARDO
Prereq: CE141; 5th year standing/COI
ICE
0 / 35 0
54124 CE 197 WFU1
National Building Code of the Philippines: Benchmarking with International Codes
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DIOLA, NATHANIEL; GERMAR , FERNANDO
Prereq: CE124; For students graduating this semester
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54125 CE 198 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN; VERGEL, KARL
Topic: Planning and Design for Sustainable Transport (Prereq: CE142; For students graduating this semester)
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54058 CE 199 CEMG 3.0 W 1-3:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-5:30PM thesis TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
For students under the Construction Engineering and Management Group
ICE
4 / 25 0
54069 CE 199 EEEG 3.0 F 1-3:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-5:30PM thesis TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
For students under the Environment and Energy Engineering Group
ICE
0 / 25 0
54062 CE 199 GEG 3.0 W 1-3:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-5:30PM thesis TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
For students under the Geotechnical Engineering Group
ICE
6 / 25 0
54065 CE 199 SEG 3.0 W 1-3:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-5:30PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
For students under the Structural Engineering Group
ICE
2 / 25 0
54070 CE 199 TEG 3.0 F 1-3:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-5:30PM thesis TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
For students under the Transportation Engineering Group
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
54072 CE 199 WRCEG 3.0 F 1-3:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-5:30PM thesis TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
For students under the Water Resources and Coastal Engineering Group
ICE
5 / 25 0
54096 CE 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
0 / 25 0
54095 CE 211 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
ICE
11 / 20 0
54093 CE 213 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
7 / 20 0
54098 CE 214 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
0 / 20 0
54097 CE 226 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
4 / 20 0
54102 CE 242 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
4 / 20 0
54112 CE 249 HXY 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54103 CE 249 MXY 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
TBA
This class WILL BE DISSOLVED. Please enlist to CE249 HXY (Th 3-6PM)

DISSOLVED
54102 CE 253 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54100 CE 257 WFZQ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
54091 CE 261 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54099 CE 273 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, ERIC; CAMELO, JEANE
ICE
12 / 20 0
54104 CE 297 THZQ
Engineering Project Development and Management
3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 37 0
54133 CE 300 AAA-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 5 0
54121 CE 300 ECC-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
8 / 10 0
54120 CE 300 ECH-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
ICE
7 / 10 0
54115 CE 300 EJT-3 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
6 / 10 0
54123 CE 300 EJT-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM thesis TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
7 / 10 0
54119 CE 300 HSOP-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
9 / 10 0
54127 CE 300 JYH-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
9 / 10 0
54122 CE 300 KNV-3 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
VERGEL, KARL
ICE
9 / 10 0
54129 CE 300 MHZ-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
9 / 10 0
54116 CE 300 RGS-3 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
7 / 10 0
54132 CE 300 RGS-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM thesis TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
9 / 10 0
54130 CE 300 RSS-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
8 / 10 0
54118 CE 300 RSS-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM thesis TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
9 / 10 0
54094 CE 306 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
11 / 15 0
54092 CE 318 THR 3.0 TTh 7:30-9AM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
3 / 15 0
54117 CE 400 EJT-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM diss TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
9 / 10 0
54131 CE 400 GQT-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM diss TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
4 / 5 0
53452 ChE 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A402
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
8 / 25 0
53453 ChE 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A103-104
TBA
This class will be dissolved. Do not enlist here.

DISSOLVED
53531 ChE 2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec A403
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE
4 / 25 0
53454 ChE 26 TCD/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab CECL-1; T 9:30-11:30AM lec CECL-1
VILLA, RALPH
DChE
1 / 21 0
53455 ChE 26 TIJ/HWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec CECL-1; Th 1-4PM lab CECL-1
VILLA, RALPH
DChE
0 / 21 0
53456 ChE 26 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec CECL-1; F 10AM-1PM lab CECL-1
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
0 / 19 0
53457 ChE 26 WKL/FXY 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec CECL-1; F 2:30-5:30PM lab CECL-1
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
0 / 18 0
53451 ChE 100 MIJ 1.0 M 1-3PM lec A101-102
OCON, JOEY
Will meet for 8 weeks only
DChE: G-1A
BS ChE Freshman
2 / 8 0 For: BS ChE
DChE: G-1B
BS ChE Freshman
0 / 8 0 For: BS ChE
DChE
1 / 4 0
53523 ChE 101 THX 0.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A101-102
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE
0 / 46 0
53524 ChE 101 THY 0.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec A101-102
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE
1 / 38 0
53458 ChE 101 MWX1 4.0 M 1-4PM lab A401
AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER
DChE
0 / 23 0
53459 ChE 101 MWX2 4.0 M 1-4PM lab A402
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE
0 / 23 0
53460 ChE 101 MWX3 4.0 M 1-4PM lab A403
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE
0 / 21 0
53461 ChE 101 MWX4 4.0 M 1-4PM lab A404
MOPON, MARLON
DChE
1 / 17 0
53532 ChE 122 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A103-104
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
4 / 45 0
53464 ChE 123 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A402
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE: 3C
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 25 0
53465 ChE 123 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A402
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE: 3D
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 18 0
DChE
1 / 11 0
53462 ChE 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A401
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE: 3A
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 16 0
53463 ChE 123 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A401
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE: 3B
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 13 0
53469 ChE 124 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 4D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 16 0
DChE
6 / 14 0
53468 ChE 124 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE: 4C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
2 / 12 0
53466 ChE 124 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
6 / 12 0
53467 ChE 124 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 4B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
9 / 18 0
53470 ChE 125 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A402
MONTEALEGRE, CHARLIMAGNE
DChE: 3B
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 12 0
53472 ChE 125 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A404
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 3A
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 20 0
53471 ChE 125 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec A401
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 3D
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 9 0
53473 ChE 125 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec A401
AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER
DChE: 3C
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 3 0
DChE
3 / 22 0
53474 ChE 126 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A403
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE: 4B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
9 / 18 0
53475 ChE 126 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A402
OCON, JOEY
DChE: 4D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 16 0
DChE
0 / 14 0
53477 ChE 126 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec A103-104
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 14 0
53476 ChE 126 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec A103-104
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 13 0
53503 ChE 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A103-104
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE: 3D
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 11 0
53504 ChE 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A103-104
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE: 3C
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 25 0
53505 ChE 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec A101-102
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 3A
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 17 0
53506 ChE 131 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec A101-102
VILLA, RALPH; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 3B
For BS ChE 3rd year
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 15 0
53534 ChE 132 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec A101-102
DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ROBERT
DChE
8 / 36 0
53481 ChE 135 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
MONTEALEGRE, CHARLIMAGNE
DChE: 4B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
9 / 18 0
53480 ChE 135 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 4A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
4 / 12 0
53478 ChE 135 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
2 / 12 0
53479 ChE 135 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 4D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 16 0
DChE
4 / 14 0
53482 ChE 140 WFUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A402; F 10AM-1PM lab A402
RIVERA, ANTONIO; RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
3 / 10 0
53484 ChE 140 WFVW 3.0 W 11:30AM-1:30PM lec A401; F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab A401
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 4A
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
4 / 10 0
53485 ChE 140 WFXY1 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec A401; F 2:30-5:30PM lab A401
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 16 0
DChE
7 / 12 0
53483 ChE 140 WFXY2 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec A402; F 2:30-5:30PM lab A402
RIVERA, ANTONIO; RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
6 / 16 0
53514 ChE 142 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A101-102
DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ROBERT; MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTELLE AZEL
Will meet for 8 weeks only
DChE
26 / 74 0
53515 ChE 142 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ROBERT; MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTELLE AZEL
Will meet for 8 weeks only
DChE
0 / 41 0
53518 ChE 142 FUVWX1 3.0 F 10AM-4PM lab Fluor PD Lab
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE
0 / 11 0
53519 ChE 142 HUVWX 3.0 Th 10AM-4PM lab Fluor PD Lab
ROLLON, ANALIZA; MOPON, MARLON
DChE
13 / 13 0
53520 ChE 142 HWXYZ 3.0 Th 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE
0 / 13 0
53525 ChE 142 MSWX 3.0 MS 1-4PM lab Fluor PD Lab
DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ROBERT; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
2 / 13 0
53521 ChE 142 SWXYZ1 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER; MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTELLE AZEL
DChE
0 / 15 0
53522 ChE 142 SWXYZ2 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
For VDC and JMA advisees
DChE
0 / 13 0
53517 ChE 142 SWXYZ3 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ROBERT; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
For BFS and KSP advisees
DChE
11 / 13 0
53526 ChE 142 SWXYZ4 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
ROLLON, ANALIZA; MOPON, MARLON
DChE
0 / 13 0
53516 ChE 142 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-4PM lab Fluor PD Lab
MONTEALEGRE, CHARLIMAGNE; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE
0 / 11 0
53492 ChE 144 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE
0 / 12 0
53493 ChE 144 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab ChE Lab
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER
DChE
0 / 12 0
53494 ChE 144 THYZ 2.0 TTh 4-7PM lab ChE Lab
VILLA, RALPH; MONTEALEGRE, CHARLIMAGNE
DChE
0 / 14 0
53486 ChE 144 TUVWX1 2.0 T 10AM-4PM lab ChE Lab
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
0 / 12 0
53487 ChE 144 TUVWX2 2.0 T 10AM-4PM lab ChE Lab
MUNOZ, JOSE; REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
JCM1, KSP1, KSP2, KSP3
DChE
2 / 12 0
53488 ChE 144 TUVWX3 2.0 T 10AM-4PM lab ChE Lab
MUNOZ, JOSE; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
JMA1, JMA2, BFS1, BFS2
DChE
0 / 12 0
53490 ChE 144 TUVWX4 2.0 T 10AM-4PM lab ChE Lab
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE
0 / 12 0
53489 ChE 144 WUVWX1 2.0 W 10AM-4PM lab ChE Lab
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
1 / 12 0
53491 ChE 144 WUVWX2 2.0 W 10AM-4PM lab ChE Lab
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; OCON, JOEY
MPD1, JDO1, JDO2, JDO3, JMA3
DChE
2 / 10 0
53498 ChE 150 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A403
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE
11 / 30 0
53495 ChE 150 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A403
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
DChE: 4B
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 12 0
DChE
8 / 18 0
53496 ChE 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A403
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
DChE: 4D
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 16 0
DChE
5 / 14 0
53497 ChE 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A401
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE: 4C
For BS ChE 4th year
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 12 0
53499 ChE 197 MWX
Basic ChE Optimization Techniques
3.0 M 1-4PM lec CECL-1
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prereq: ChE 106
DChE
4 / 20 0
53501 ChE 197 SWX
Introduction to Petroleum and Petrochemicals
3.0 S 1-4PM lec A401
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
Prereq: ChE 132, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE
0 / 28 0
53500 ChE 197 THR
Introduction to Polymers
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A401
PAJARITO, BRYAN
Prereq: 4th year standing
DChE
0 / 26 0
53507 ChE 211 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CECL-1
MUNOZ, JOSE
May be credited as an Applied Math course
DChE
0 / 10 0
53508 ChE 231 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec A402
OCON, JOEY
DChE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
53509 ChE 241 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A401
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
53510 ChE 261 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A402
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
53511 ChE 291 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec A402
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
53512 ChE 296.1 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM seminar A402
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
53513 ChE 296.2 HP 1.0 Th 7-8PM seminar A402
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
53528 ChE 300 BBP-3 3.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
3 / 5 0
53538 ChE 300 JCM-3 3.0 TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53537 ChE 300 JDO-3 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
4 / 5 0
53536 ChE 300 TPT-3 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
3 / 5 0
53529 ChE 400 BBP-3 3.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
4 / 5 0
53527 ChE 400 JCM-6 6.0 TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53535 ChE 400 JDO-6 6.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
4 / 5 0
53530 ChE 400 RDL-9 9.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
4 / 5 0
53539 ChE 400 THY 6.0 TTh 4-5:30PM diss TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE
9 / 10 0
53533 ChE 400 TPT-3 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
5 / 5 0
38739 Chem 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
AMOR, EVANGELINE; ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
0 / 30 0
38762 Chem 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
0 / 30 0
38740 Chem 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
AMOR, EVANGELINE; ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
0 / 30 0
38741 Chem 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 332-333
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
0 / 30 0
38755 Chem 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
For Varsity
IC
0 / 30 0
38763 Chem 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
0 / 30 0
38742 Chem 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
GUEVARA, AMELIA
IC
0 / 31 0
38743 Chem 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
0 / 30 0 Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
38745 Chem 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
0 / 30 0
38774 Chem 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
0 / 30 0
38744 Chem 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 332-333
GUEVARA, AMELIA
IC
0 / 30 0
38746 Chem 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
0 / 30 0
38607 Chem 16 THR/THUV1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: NIP(18 slots)
38609 Chem 16 THR/THUV2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 17 0 For: NIP(17 slots)
38757 Chem 16 THU1/THQR1 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 109-110; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0
38603 Chem 16 THU/THQR1 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 105-106; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38604 Chem 16 THU/THQR2 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 107-108; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0
38614 Chem 16 THV/THWX1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: DIE/OR(17 slots)
38617 Chem 16 THV/THWX2 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: DIE/OR(16 slots)
38758 Chem 16 WFR1/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 17 0
38759 Chem 16 WFR1/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0
38616 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: ICE(8 slots), CTID(12 slots)
38618 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
38613 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR1 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 105-106; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DFSN(7 slots)
38615 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR2 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 107-108; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DGE(12 slots)
38621 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX1 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; WF 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: DME(12 slots)
38622 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX2 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; WF 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: DME(12 slots)
38601 Chem 17 THR/THUV1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38602 Chem 17 THR/THUV2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38605 Chem 17 THV/THWX1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DChE(8 slots), DMMM(8 slots)
38606 Chem 17 THV/THWX2 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0 For: DMMM(7 slots), DChE(8 slots)
38608 Chem 17 WFR/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; WF 10AM-1PM lec IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 8 0
38610 Chem 17 WFR/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 12 0
38619 Chem 26 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room/Venue: IC 315-316
IC
0 / 31 0
38623 Chem 26 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 30 0
38620 Chem 26 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310
COO, LILIBETH
IC
7 / 24 0
38624 Chem 26.1 THU/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: MBBP(16 slots)
38625 Chem 26.1 THU/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0 For: MBBP(14 slots)
38628 Chem 26.1 WFV/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 0 For: DFSN(10 slots)
38630 Chem 26.1 WFV/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0
38632 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: IB(15 slots)
38634 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 0 For: IB(15 slots)
38777 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV3 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 213-214
IC
0 / 14 0
38629 Chem 28 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 29 0
38626 Chem 28 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38735 Chem 28 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
15 / 15 0 For: BS Chem
38627 Chem 28 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 30 0
38631 Chem 28.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0 For: DFSN(13 slots)
38633 Chem 28.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0 For: DFSN(12 slots)
38637 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 14 0 For: DMMM(5 slots), DChE(9 slots)
38635 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 15 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
38639 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 14 0 For: DChE(9 slots)
38641 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 14 0
38636 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 34 0
38638 Chem 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
0 / 39 0
38640 Chem 31 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
DE GUZMAN, EFREIHM JOVI
IC
0 / 35 0
38642 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 37 0
38644 Chem 31 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
0 / 36 0
38646 Chem 31 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
0 / 37 0
38650 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38652 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 13 0
38657 Chem 31.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38658 Chem 31.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0
38654 Chem 31.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38659 Chem 31.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0
38662 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0 For: IB(5 slots)
38663 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38664 Chem 31.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38665 Chem 31.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0
38660 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DMMM(12 slots)
38661 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0 For: DMMM(13 slots)
38704 Chem 33 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 30 0
38684 Chem 34 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38736 Chem 34 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
14 / 40 0
38737 Chem 34 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 0
38685 Chem 34 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 40 0
38643 Chem 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
New Room/Venue: IC 332-333
IC
0 / 32 0
38666 Chem 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 39 0
38760 Chem 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 13 0
38647 Chem 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 38 0
38648 Chem 40.1 THV/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38649 Chem 40.1 THV/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38651 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
38655 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: IB(10 slots), DFSN(10 slots)
38761 Chem 40.1 WFU/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38656 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: IB(5 slots), MBBP(15 slots)
38653 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38681 Chem 101.1 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 15 0
38667 Chem 101.2 THQU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 0
38668 Chem 101.2 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 0
38669 Chem 101.2 WFQU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
12 / 20 0
38671 Chem 101.2 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 0
38673 Chem 102.1 THQU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 20 0
38674 Chem 102.1 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38672 Chem 102.1 WFQU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 0
38670 Chem 102.1 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38733 Chem 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
New Room/Venue: IC 305-306
IC
3 / 40 0
38687 Chem 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38689 Chem 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38734 Chem 105 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38771 Chem 112 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 0
38682 Chem 123 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38738 Chem 123 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
12 / 40 0
38683 Chem 123 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38675 Chem 125 THU/THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab IC 217-218; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0
38676 Chem 125 THU/THV 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0
38679 Chem 125 THU/WFU 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab IC 217-218; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38677 Chem 125 THV/THW 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308; TTh 1-2:30PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38678 Chem 125 THV/WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab IC 217-218; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0
38680 Chem 125 THV/WFV 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab IC 217-218; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38698 Chem 146 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38699 Chem 146 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
10 / 40 0
38690 Chem 154 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 20 0
38691 Chem 154 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38692 Chem 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 20 0
38693 Chem 154 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 0
38694 Chem 156 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
New Room/Venue: IC 311-312
IC
0 / 23 0
38695 Chem 156 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38696 Chem 156 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 21 0
38697 Chem 156 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 40 0
38705 Chem 200 A1 2.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
1 / 11 0
38706 Chem 200 A2 2.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
1 / 5 0
38707 Chem 200 C1 2.0 TBA
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
5 / 5 0
38708 Chem 200 C2 2.0 TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
2 / 5 0
38709 Chem 200 C3 2.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
0 / 7 0
38710 Chem 200 C4 2.0 TBA
CONCEPCION, GISELA
IC
3 / 5 0
38711 Chem 200 C5 2.0 TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
3 / 5 0
38712 Chem 200 D1 2.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
5 / 5 0
38713 Chem 200 D2 2.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
5 / 5 0
38714 Chem 200 E 2.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
5 / 5 0
38715 Chem 200 G 2.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
2 / 9 0
38716 Chem 200 H 2.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
0 / 8 0
38717 Chem 200 J 2.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
1 / 5 0
38718 Chem 200 L1 2.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
4 / 5 0
38719 Chem 200 L2 2.0 TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
5 / 5 0
38720 Chem 200 M 2.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
5 / 5 0
38721 Chem 200 N1 2.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
0 / 5 0
38722 Chem 200 N2 2.0 TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
4 / 5 0
38723 Chem 200 P1 2.0 TBA
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
5 / 5 0
38724 Chem 200 P2 2.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
5 / 5 0
38725 Chem 200 R 2.0 TBA
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
5 / 5 0
38726 Chem 200 S1 2.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
5 / 5 0
38727 Chem 200 S2 2.0 TBA
SALVADOR, LILIBETH
IC
4 / 5 0
38728 Chem 200 V1 2.0 TBA
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
4 / 5 0
38729 Chem 200 V2 2.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
5 / 5 0
38730 Chem 200 V3 2.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
3 / 5 0
38731 Chem 200 Y1 2.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
0 / 6 0
38732 Chem 200 Y2 2.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
0 / 5 0
38748 Chem 211 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38749 Chem 220 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0
38756 Chem 220.1 M 2.0 M 9AM-3PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Room: ASL
IC
2 / 10 0
38751 Chem 224 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38752 Chem 230 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38747 Chem 240 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38750 Chem 250 S 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 13 0
38778 Chem 250 S1 3.0 S 1:30-4:30PM lec IC 309-310
QUIRIT, LENI
IC
5 / 10 0
38766 Chem 291 MI 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 5 0
38768 Chem 292 MA 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 5 0
38767 Chem 293 MO 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 5 0
38765 Chem 294 MB 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38764 Chem 295 MP 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 5 0
38773 Chem 300 ECA 3.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
0 / 2 0
38769 Chem 300 ETY 3.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
7 / 10 0
38770 Chem 300 LMP 3.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
3 / 5 0
38772 Chem 300 MTC 3.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
8 / 10 0
38780 Chem 300 PGS 3.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
0 / 1 0
38779 Chem 300 RBN 3.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
5 / 5 0
38754 Chem 319 WFZ
Materials Characterization by X-ray Diffraction (XRD)
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0
38776 Chem 359 WFY
Computer Simulation: Atmospheric Nucleation
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Consent of instructor; ROOM: IC 313-314
IC
1 / 5 0
14456 CL 50 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211
ABAD, GEMINO
DECL
11 / 25 0
14457 CL 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc CAL 310
TAN, JILLIAN JOYCE
DECL
4 / 28 0
14458 CL 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 28 0
14537 CL 111 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 28 0 For: BA (CW)(20 slots)
14459 CL 113 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14460 CL 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 30 0
14461 CL 122 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc TBA
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
0 / 30 0
14462 CL 132 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14463 CL 133 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 213
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14464 CL 143 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
7 / 25 0
14465 CL 150 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc CAL 213
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
1 / 28 0
14466 CL 153 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
10 / 25 0
14521 CL 182 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
LEGASTO, PRISCELINA
will meet in PAV 1114
DECL
12 / 25 0
14467 CL 184 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14524 CL 198 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
BAGULAYA, JOSE DUKE
Topic: Law and Literature
DECL
13 / 25 0
14468 CL 200 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM thesis CAL 212
VILLAREAL, CORAZON
DECL
14 / 25 0
14469 CL 201 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM disc CAL 204
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
1 / 11 0
14470 CL 220 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 212
TBA

DISSOLVED
14471 CL 234 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 212
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
2 / 10 0
14472 CL 241 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
4 / 10 0
14473 CL 250 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec CAL 204
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
2 / 10 0
14474 CL 282 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
2 / 10 0
14525 CL 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 units
DECL
10 / 10 0
14526 CL 300 TBA1 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
10 / 10 0
14475 CL 301 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec CAL 204
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
1 / 10 0
14538 CL 350 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
DECL
6 / 10 0
14476 CL 395 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
7 / 10 0
14477 CL 399 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
LEGASTO, PRISCELINA
will meet in PAV 1114
DECL
2 / 10 0
14527 CL 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
10 / 10 0
14528 CL 400 TBA1 12.0 TBA
TBA
12.0 units
DECL
10 / 10 0
52430 CoE 113 THU 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Room is at LC1
EEEI
3 / 66 0
52432 CoE 113 THUHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Lab room is at LC1
EEEI
0 / 22 0
52431 CoE 113 THUTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Lab room is at 429
EEEI
3 / 22 0
52433 CoE 113 THUWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Lab room is at 429
EEEI
0 / 22 0
52446 CoE 115 WFL 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Lec room is 120
EEEI
6 / 103 0
52442 CoE 115 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Lec room is 120
EEEI
10 / 100 0
52449 CoE 115 WFLFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Lab room is at 305
EEEI
3 / 20 0
52542 CoE 115 WFLFVW 0.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
EEEI
2 / 21 0
52447 CoE 115 WFLHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ALMIRANTE, JOAQUIN CARLOS
Room is at 305
EEEI
1 / 21 0
52448 CoE 115 WFLWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
Room is at 305
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52541 CoE 115 WFLWVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52562 CoE 115 WFXFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
5 / 20 0
52444 CoE 115 WFXHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Room is at 305
EEEI
2 / 20 0
52443 CoE 115 WFXTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Room is at 305
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52445 CoE 115 WFXTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
Lab room is 305
EEEI
2 / 20 0
52561 CoE 115 WFXWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52516 CoE 121 WFWMXY 4.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
Lec room is at 307, Lab room is at 308
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52434 CoE 134 TI 2.0 T 1-2PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Lec room is 120
EEEI
4 / 67 0
52436 CoE 134 TIFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Lab room is 308
EEEI
0 / 23 0
52437 CoE 134 TITXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Lab room is 308
EEEI
1 / 22 0
52435 CoE 134 TIWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Lab room is 308
EEEI
3 / 22 0
52438 CoE 151 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Lec room is at LC1
EEEI
13 / 69 0
52441 CoE 151 THRFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lab room is at 428
EEEI
3 / 23 0
52440 CoE 151 THRHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Lab room is at 428
EEEI
6 / 23 0
52439 CoE 151 THRTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Lab room is at 428
EEEI
4 / 23 0
52547 CoE 197 I-WFW
Internet of Things
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Room is at 229
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 33 0
52556 CoE 197 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
For COI, enrol in this UVLE section: http://uvle.upd.edu.ph/course/view.php?id=4275 and follow the instructions.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52551 CoE 197 U-WFWMCDE
Introduction to Digital and Analog IC Design
4.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
4 / 25 0
52552 CoE 197 U-WFWMXY
Introduction to Digital and Analog IC Design
4.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
1 / 25 0
52549 CoE 197 Z-THZ
Deep Learning
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Room is at 320
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52480 CoE 198 MDE1 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Students will be auto-enlisted in this course once their project proposals are accepted.
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52524 CoE 198 MDE2 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 12 0
52525 CoE 198 MDE3 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 12 0
52526 CoE 198 MDE4 5.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
12 / 12 0
52586 CoE 198 MIJ1 5.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
TBA
EEEI
0 / 12 0
16123 Comm 3 Eng SBCD 3.0 M 8-11AM lec PH 132
LAZARO, PATRICIO

DISSOLVED
16159 Comm 3 Eng SBCD-1 3.0 S 8-11AM lec PH 132
LAZARO, PATRICIO
DSCTA
0 / 31 0
16054 Comm 3 Eng THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: DFSN(7 slots)
16062 Comm 3 Eng THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16068 Comm 3 Eng THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16075 Comm 3 Eng THQ-3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 30 0
16055 Comm 3 Eng THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1222-1224
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: Stat(5 slots)
16069 Comm 3 Eng THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1229-1230
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16076 Comm 3 Eng THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: NIP(5 slots)
16056 Comm 3 Eng THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
0 / 29 0 For: DEL(1 slots), DAS(1 slots), VSB(5 slots)
16070 Comm 3 Eng THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: VSB(5 slots), EEEI(10 slots)
16077 Comm 3 Eng THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: Stat(5 slots), EEEI(10 slots)
16081 Comm 3 Eng THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 116-118
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots), EEEI(10 slots)
16083 Comm 3 Eng THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 120-122
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0 For: EEEI(10 slots)
16078 Comm 3 Eng THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: CMC(5 slots), DFSN(5 slots)
16082 Comm 3 Eng THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16172 Comm 3 Eng THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 120-122
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16058 Comm 3 Eng THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
CANCINO, MARK JOSEPH
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: NIP(5 slots), Arch(11 slots)
16065 Comm 3 Eng THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 29 0 For: CMC(5 slots), Arch(11 slots)
16072 Comm 3 Eng THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots), Arch(10 slots)
16059 Comm 3 Eng THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
CANCINO, MARK JOSEPH
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: NIP(4 slots), Stat(5 slots), DME(12 slots)
16066 Comm 3 Eng THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: Stat(5 slots)
16073 Comm 3 Eng THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16173 Comm 3 Eng THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16079 Comm 3 Eng THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16080 Comm 3 Eng THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 1231-1232
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: CMC(5 slots)
16174 Comm 3 Fil THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 120-122
DAGOHOY, FRANCISCO
DSCTA
1 / 29 0
16089 Comm 3 Eng WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
16101 Comm 3 Eng WFQ-1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 29 0
16090 Comm 3 Eng WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1222-1224
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 30 0
16102 Comm 3 Eng WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1229-1230
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16110 Comm 3 Eng WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16111 Comm 3 Eng WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: SW(3 slots), CD(4 slots), CMC(5 slots)
16197 Comm 3 Eng WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MICLAT, BANAUE
PH 3213-3215
DSCTA
0 / 25 0
16098 Comm 3 Eng WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
DE PANO, JOSE CARLO
DSCTA
0 / 29 0 For: VSB(5 slots), DIE/OR(13 slots)
16117 Comm 3 Eng WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 120-122
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: SE(10 slots), DIE/OR(13 slots)
16093 Comm 3 Eng WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: Stat(5 slots), DChE(8 slots)
16099 Comm 3 Eng WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DChE(8 slots)
16113 Comm 3 Eng WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 116-118
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: NIP(5 slots)
16119 Comm 3 Eng WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 120-122
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
16176 Comm 3 Eng WFW-4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16100 Comm 3 Eng WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16108 Comm 3 Eng WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
CANCINO, MARK JOSEPH
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: Stat(5 slots), VSB(5 slots), IC(9 slots)
16114 Comm 3 Eng WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 116-118
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16120 Comm 3 Eng WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 120-122
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 28 0 For: CMC(5 slots)
16170 Comm 3 Eng WFX-4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16177 Comm 3 Eng WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
MENDOZA, ARKEL
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
28156 Comm 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec ADBOARD
LIQUIGAN, BOOTS
CMC: K-1
Freshman, Broadcast Communication
3 / 18 0 For: Freshman, BA BC(18 slots)
OCS
0 / 12 0
28172 Comm 100 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec BNR
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO
OCS
20 / 30 0
28173 Comm 100 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BNR
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO

DISSOLVED
28161 Comm 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec A 101
MANALILI, PERLITA
OCS
10 / 30 0
28164 Comm 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
Atis, Allison Anne
OCS
0 / 31 0
28188 Comm 110 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
MO, SOPHIA
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
28174 Comm 110 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
10 / 30 0
28187 Comm 110 HYZ-1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
OCS
20 / 30 0
28151 Comm 110 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
28178 Comm 110 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
4 / 30 0
28163 Comm 120 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
MO, SOPHIA
OCS
1 / 30 0
28152 Comm 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
28165 Comm 120 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
OCS
0 / 32 0
28175 Comm 120 HWX-2 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
28153 Comm 120 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
28158 Comm 130 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB Radio Studio
LIQUIGAN, BOOTS
OCS
0 / 31 0
28166 Comm 130 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec PStar2
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
OCS
0 / 32 0
28157 Comm 130 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 101
LIQUIGAN, BOOTS
OCS
1 / 30 0
28162 Comm 130 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ILAGAN, CECILE ANGELA
OCS
12 / 30 0
28168 Comm 130 TWX 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
OCS
7 / 30 0
28176 Comm 130 TWX-1 3.0 T 1-4PM lec BNR
LABISTE, MARIA DIOSA
OCS
0 / 30 0
28159 Comm 140 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
LIQUIGAN, BOOTS
OCS
8 / 30 0
28160 Comm 140 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
OCS
21 / 30 0
28167 Comm 140 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
OCS
10 / 30 0
28169 Comm 140 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
OCS
9 / 30 0
28177 Comm 140 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec ADBOARD
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
0 / 31 0
28185 Comm 141 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
OCS
12 / 30 0
28170 Comm 150 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
OCS
12 / 30 0
28184 Comm 160 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BVR
MANALO, EUGENE
OCS
1 / 15 0
27616 Comm 201 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 101
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
GRADUATE
3 / 15 0
27617 Comm 210 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PStar1
PORTUS, LOURDES
GRADUATE
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
27618 Comm 211 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 202
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
4 / 15 0
27619 Comm 224 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 202
PERNIA, ELENA

DISSOLVED
27620 Comm 230 WZZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
PERNIA, ELENA
GRADUATE
4 / 15 0
27621 Comm 233 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
VELASCO, DANTE
GRADUATE
10 / 15 0
27622 Comm 250 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar PStar1
PORTUS, LOURDES
GRADUATE
3 / 15 0
27623 Comm 285 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
MAMACLAY, NILO
GRADUATE
2 / 15 0
27624 Comm 299 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 107-A
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
9 / 15 0
27642 Comm 300 MZZ 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
27625 Comm 301 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO

DISSOLVED
27646 Comm 301 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
27641 Comm 304 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PORTUS, LOURDES
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
27639 Comm 307 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PStar1
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27647 Comm 307 HZZ-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec INQcl
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA

DISSOLVED
27640 Comm 372 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VELASCO, DANTE
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27649 Comm 400 A 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM diss TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27648 Comm 400 MZZ 12.0 M 5:30-8:30PM diss TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
30351 Comm Res 101 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
DCRes
10 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30352 Comm Res 101 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
ROSARIO, JEANNICA MAE
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: CMC
30353 Comm Res 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 102
ROSARIO, JEANNICA MAE
DCRes
0 / 20 0 For: CMC
30354 Comm Res 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 102
LABOR, JONALOU
DCRes
0 / 19 0 For: BA CommRes
30355 Comm Res 110 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec A 102
LABOR, JONALOU
DCRes
3 / 18 0 For: BA CommRes
30356 Comm Res 115 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 202
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
1 / 18 0 For: BA CommRes
30357 Comm Res 115 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 202
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
0 / 18 0 For: BA CommRes
30358 Comm Res 120 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 202
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
DCRes
2 / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30361 Comm Res 125 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lab A 201
ATIS, ALLISON ANNE
DCRes
0 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30359 Comm Res 125 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab A 201
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
DCRes
0 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30360 Comm Res 125 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab A 201
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
DCRes
2 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30362 Comm Res 130 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 202
BALDO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
5 / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30363 Comm Res 165 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 202
LACSON, JOSE
DCRes
1 / 18 0 For: BA CommRes
30364 Comm Res 165 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec A 202
LACSON, JOSE
DCRes
6 / 18 0 For: BA CommRes
30365 Comm Res 170 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec A 102
MAMACLAY, NILO
DCRes
6 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30366 Comm Res 175 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec A 107-A
DUMDUM, OMAR
DCRes
2 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30367 Comm Res 180 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec A 202
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
DCRes
0 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30368 Comm Res 195 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 107-A
ROSARIO, JEANNICA MAE
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30371 Comm Res 197 TYZ
Approahes for Measuring Filipino Communicative Experience
3.0 T 4-7PM lec A 202
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
4 / 20 0
30369 Comm Res 197 WWX
Market Research
3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 107-A
ESCOSA, RUBY
DCRes
1 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30370 Comm Res 199 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec A 202
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30372 Comm Res 200 1 3.0 TBA
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
0 / 5 0
30373 Comm Res 200 2 3.0 TBA
LABOR, JONALOU
DCRes
0 / 5 0
30374 Comm Res 200 3 3.0 TBA
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
DCRes
0 / 4 0
30375 Comm Res 200 4 3.0 TBA
PERNIA, ELENA
DCRes
1 / 1 0
30376 Comm Res 200 5 3.0 TBA
ROSARIO, JEANNICA MAE
DCRes
0 / 4 0
30377 Comm Res 200 6 3.0 TBA
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
DCRes
0 / 6 0
30378 Comm Res 200 7 3.0 TBA
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
0 / 6 0
54599 CS 11 WFTU 3.0 F 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 30 0 For: MATH(10 slots)
54571 CS 12 WFUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA; F 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS: vonNeumann
4 / 20 0 For: BS CS
DCS
6 / 10 0
54570 CS 12 WFWX 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA; W 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS: Shannon
12 / 20 0 For: BS CS
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54572 CS 12 WFYZ 3.0 F 4-6PM lec TBA; W 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS: Cerf
18 / 20 0 For: BS CS
DCS
1 / 10 0
54632 CS 21 THZMST 4.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Restriction: Can only taken by those required to take CS 21 due to contract obligations, and those who took CS 21 during Sem 1, 2016-2017
DCS
0 / 22 0
54651 CS 21 THZMVW 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 22 0
54633 CS 21 THZMYZ 4.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA; TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Restriction: Can only taken by those required to take CS 21 due to contract obligations, and those who took CS 21 during Sem 1, 2016-2017
DCS
0 / 21 0
54573 CS 30 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS: Cerf
18 / 20 0 For: BS CS
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54575 CS 30 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS: Shannon
12 / 20 0 For: BS CS
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54574 CS 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS: vonNeumann
4 / 20 0 For: BS CS
DCS
0 / 16 0
54645 CS 32 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 35 0
54652 CS 32 THZZ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30PM lec TBA
YAP, JAN MICHAEL
For Grad Students only
DCS
2 / 10 0
54593 CS 32 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
15 / 30 0
54657 CS 32 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
15 / 30 0
54649 CS 130 FriE 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For Grad Students

DISSOLVED
54576 CS 130 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 25 0
54577 CS 130 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
54578 CS 130 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 25 0
54579 CS 131 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 25 0
54580 CS 131 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54581 CS 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54583 CS 133 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 25 0
54654 CS 133 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 25 0
54582 CS 133 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 25 0
54584 CS 133 THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 25 0
54602 CS 135 MUHW 3.0 M 10-11:30AM lec TBA; Th 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 20 0
54604 CS 135 MUHW-1 3.0 M 10-11:30AM lec TBA; Th 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 0
54603 CS 135 MUHX 3.0 M 10-11:30AM lec TBA; Th 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 31 0
54605 CS 135 MXTW 3.0 T 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
9 / 20 0
54606 CS 135 MXTW-1 3.0 T 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 20 0
54655 CS 135 SatC 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
54637 CS 135 SGrad 3.0 S 5-8PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
for Grad students only

DISSOLVED
54607 CS 140 HTXY 3.0 Th 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CORONEL, JUAN FELIPE
DCS
0 / 20 0
54628 CS 140 SQRUV 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
MIRASOL, ANNE IVY
DCS
0 / 22 0
54609 CS 140 WFTU 3.0 F 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Do not enlist here anymore - this will DEFINITELY be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
54608 CS 140 WFXY 3.0 F 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CORONEL, JUAN FELIPE
DCS
1 / 23 0
54646 CS 145 MWZAGrad 3.0 MW 5:30-6:30PM lec TBA; MW 6:30-8PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Can only taken by Graduate students of the DCS; CLOSED to Undergraduates

DISSOLVED
54614 CS 145 THWMST-HONOR 3.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 25 0
54617 CS 145 THWMST-XCLNCE 3.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54615 CS 145 THWMUV-HONOR 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 25 0
54618 CS 145 THWMUV-XCLNCE 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 25 0
54616 CS 145 THWMXY-HONOR 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 25 0
54619 CS 145 THWMXY-XCLNCE 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 25 0
54567 CS 150 HTTU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; Th 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 18 0
54564 CS 150 HTUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA; T 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Students will be transferred to HTUV-1.

DISSOLVED
54636 CS 150 HTUV-1 3.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA; T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 22 0
54565 CS 150 HTWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 2-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 15 0
54568 CS 150 HTWX-1 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 2-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54569 CS 150 HTYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA; M 5-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Students will be transferred to HTYZ-1.

DISSOLVED
54635 CS 150 HTYZ-1 3.0 Th 4-6PM lec TBA; T 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54566 CS 150 WFUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA; F 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 18 0
54610 CS 153 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 29 0
54611 CS 153 SWX-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 28 0
54629 CS 153 SWX-2 3.0 S 1-2:30PM lec TBA; S 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 31 0
54612 CS 153 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 32 0
54594 CS 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54600 CS 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 30 0
54601 CS 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 30 0
54585 CS 192 HTST 3.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA; T 8-10AM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
DCS
3 / 25 0
54586 CS 192 HTUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
DCS
7 / 20 0
54587 CS 192 HTUV-1 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SARMIENTO, LINDA
DCS
1 / 20 0
54588 CS 192 HTXY 3.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SARMIENTO, LINDA
DCS
4 / 22 0
54589 CS 192 WFST 3.0 W 7-10AM lab TBA; F 8-10AM lec TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
7 / 20 0
54590 CS 192 WFUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
4 / 20 0
54591 CS 194 MW 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 60 0
54592 CS 194 MW-1 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 50 0
54598 CS 196 H 1.0 Th 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 25 0
54597 CS 196 T 1.0 T 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 25 0
54595 CS 197 MTUV-ITIL
IT Service Management
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 18 0
54613 CS 197 THU-CPS
Cyber Physical Systems
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54596 CS 197 THX-NKIA
Industry Practices in Software Engg
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 17 0
54624 CS 199 ACL 3.0 M 11AM-6PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
14 / 25 0
54621 CS 199 CSG 3.0 M 11AM-6PM lec TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
DCS
10 / 25 0
54622 CS 199 CVMIG 3.0 M 11AM-6PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
DCS
14 / 25 0
54620 CS 199 NDSG 3.0 M 11AM-6PM lec TBA
CARREON, MARIO; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; TAN, WILSON
DCS
13 / 25 0
54626 CS 199 S3 3.0 M 11AM-6PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
This will be DISSOLVED. Please move to S3-2

DISSOLVED
54630 CS 199 S3-2 3.0 M 1-8PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
3 / 15 0
54623 CS 199 SCL/SMSL 3.0 M 11AM-6PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
DCS
15 / 25 0
54625 CS 199 WSG 3.0 M 11AM-6PM lec TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL; SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
11 / 25 0
54561 CS 210 MonE 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 18 0
54641 CS 210 TueE 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54552 CS 220 WedE 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 0
54560 CS 231 WedE 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54563 CS 250 ThuE 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54627 CS 253 WedE 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
DCS
0 / 17 0
54551 CS 270 TueE 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 16 0
54553 CS 282 TueE 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
DCS
0 / 10 0
54556 CS 290 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
Special Topics on Formal Languages
DCS
7 / 10 0
54559 CS 294 TueE 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
Modeling

DISSOLVED
54562 CS 294 WedE 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
Nonlinear Systems and Control
DCS
1 / 12 0
54554 CS 295 ThuE 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
DCS
1 / 15 0
54642 CS 296 SatB 1.0 S 8-9AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 10 0
54557 CS 297 ThuE
Theories and Applications of Membrane Computing
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE

DISSOLVED
54631 CS 298 FriE 3.0 F 6-9PM thesis TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; CARO, JAIME; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; NAVAL, PROSPERO; PANCHO, SUSAN; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
0 / 11 0
54653 CS 300 A 3.0 F 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
DCS
9 / 10 0
54638 CS 300 AA 6.0 F 12-6PM thesis TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
6-unit course
DCS
7 / 10 0
54643 CS 300 BB 6.0 F 12-6PM thesis TBA
YAP, JAN MICHAEL
6-unit course
DCS
9 / 10 0
54648 CS 300 CC 6.0 F 12-6PM thesis TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
6-unit course
DCS
9 / 10 0
54650 CS 300 DD 6.0 F 12-6PM thesis TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
6-unit course
DCS
9 / 10 0
54555 CS 397 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
Seminar on Algorithmic Approaches to Combinatorial Hard Problems
DCS
6 / 10 0
54634 CS 400 A 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
3-unit course
DCS
9 / 10 0
54644 CS 400 AAA 12.0 TWThF 7-10AM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
12-unit course
DCS
9 / 10 0
54639 CS 400 B 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
3-unit course
DCS
9 / 10 0
54640 CS 400 C 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
3-unit course
DCS
9 / 10 0
23205 CT 15 THRU 3.0 TTh 9:30-10AM lec CIDL Basement; TTh 10-11:30AM lab CIDL Basement
TBA
CTID
20 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23243 CT 15 THRU-1 3.0 TTh 9-9:30AM lec TBA; TTh 9:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ORENDAIN, ISKRA GABRIELLE
CTID
6 / 20 0
23225 CT 27 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-9AM lec CIDL 135; WF 9AM-12PM lab CIDL 135
GRIPAL, LEYNARD
CTID
3 / 15 0 For: BS CT
23227 CT 108 THJKL 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM lec CIDL 132
SINDICO, PAULA GRACE
CTID
9 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23239 CT 108.1 WFIJKL 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec CIDL 135; WF 2-5PM lab CIDL 135
CANALS, MARIA LAYA
CTID
1 / 20 0
23228 CT 109 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec CIDL Basement; WF 9:30-11AM lab CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
1 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23226 CT 114 WFIJKL 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec CIDL 132; WF 2-3:30PM lab CIDL 132
SANTOS, RANDOLPH
CTID
10 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23238 CT 117.1 THRUVW 4.0 TTh 8-8:30AM lec CIDL 135; TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab CIDL 135
SARMIENTO, MARIA ALICIA
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23229 CT 118 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-D
BRITANICO, LYLE AMELIA
CTID
1 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23231 CT 171.1 WFCL 6.0 WF 9AM-5PM prac TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
8 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23232 CT 171.2 WFIJKL 3.0 WF 1:30-4:30PM prac CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
8 / 20 0
23230 CT 197 THX
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CT
23235 CT 200 JTL 3.0 TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
2 / 5 0
23233 CT 200 KTC 3.0 TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
3 / 5 0
23234 CT 200 LLG 3.0 TBA
GRIPAL, LEYNARD
CTID
1 / 5 0
23236 CTRA 13 THGIJ 3.0 TTh 12-1PM lec ALON 203 A; TTh 1-2:30PM lab ALON 203 A
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
0 / 30 0
23237 CTRA 13 THJKL 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec GUSALI 2-D; TTh 3:30-5PM lab GUSALI 2-D
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
0 / 30 0
23240 CTRA 17 WFIJKL 3.0 WF 1:30-2PM lec CIDL 131; WF 2-5PM lab CIDL 131
GRIPAL, LEYNARD
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: HEED
14548 CW 10 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
FOR VARSITY STUDENTS (room - will meet in PAV 1130)
DECL
0 / 27 0
14454 CW 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14455 CW 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 26 0
14480 CW 100 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14479 CW 100 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
1 / 15 0
14478 CW 100 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
2 / 15 0
14481 CW 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 311
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
1 / 17 0 For: BA (CW)(8 slots)
14482 CW 121 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
4 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(8 slots)
14483 CW 131 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 212
ONG, CHARLSON

DISSOLVED
14484 CW 141 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 312
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
0 / 17 0 For: BA (CW)(8 slots)
14485 CW 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ABAD, HEIDI EMILY
will meet in PAV 1214
DECL
1 / 16 0 For: BA (CW)(8 slots)
14486 CW 198 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
DECL
0 / 17 0 For: BA (CW)(8 slots)
14529 CW 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
4 / 15 0
14487 CW 202 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec CAL 213
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 13 0
14547 CW 210 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 212
ONG, CHARLSON
DECL
3 / 10 0
14488 CW 211 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc CAL 212
DALISAY, JOSE
DECL
0 / 10 0
14489 CW 221 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM disc CAL 204
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14490 CW 241 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
HIDALGO, CRISTINA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14491 CW 251 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec CAL 204
TBA

DISSOLVED
14492 CW 298 HLNO
to be announced
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
7 / 10 0
14530 CW 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 units
DECL
9 / 10 0
14531 CW 300 TBA1 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
9 / 10 0
14493 CW 311 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc CAL 211
LUCERO, ROSARIO
DECL
7 / 10 0
14494 CW 321 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM disc CAL 204
ABAD, GEMINO

DISSOLVED
48002 CWTS2 - Anthro MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec PH 304
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE

DISSOLVED
48013 CWTS2 - Anthro MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 304
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
1 / 43 0
11764 CWTS 2 - Arch MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field Archi 105; M 9AM-12PM field Archi 105A
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
Prereq: CWTS 1
Arch
1 / 60 0
11765 CWTS 2 - Arch MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field Archi 106; M 9AM-12PM field Archi 106A
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: CWTS 1
Arch
31 / 60 0
13939 CWTS 1 - CAL MDEF 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
6 / 28 0
13930 CWTS 2 - CAL SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 28 0
13926 CWTS 2 - CAL THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
GUILLERMO, SOFIA

DISSOLVED
13925 CWTS 2 - CAL THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA

DISSOLVED
13924 CWTS 2 - CAL WFI 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA

DISSOLVED
16654 CWTS 1-2 - CBA MCJ 6.0 M 9AM-3PM lec BA 104
JARDIOLIN, MA. VICTORIA
DBA
1 / 103 0
23751 CWTS 2 - CHE MCDE-A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec ALON 202
CONSTANTINO, KATHLEEN KEISHA
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
23752 CWTS 2 - CHE MCDE-B 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-E
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
OCS
8 / 45 0
24978 CWTS 2 - CHK MAC 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, GABRYEL JAMES CHIUI
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 81 0
24976 CWTS 2 - CHK MAC1 3.0 M 7:30-10:30AM lec TBA
BASUG, ARMANDO
DPE
14 / 50 0
24980 CWTS 2 - CHK MAC-1 3.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
1 / 80 0
24982 CWTS 2 - CHK MDB 3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
0 / 70 0
24979 CWTS 2 - CHK MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, GABRYEL JAMES CHIUI
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
24981 CWTS 2 - CHK MIK-1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
0 / 80 0
24983 CWTS 2 - CHK MIK-2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 70 0
24977 CWTS 2 - CHK SAC1 3.0 S 7:30-10:30AM lec TBA
BASUG, ARMANDO
DPE
33 / 50 0
28189 CWTS 1 - CMC MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PStar2
LEJANO, EDUARDO
OCS
5 / 30 0
28186 CWTS 2 - CMC SQR 3.0 S 7-10AM lec CMC AUDI
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
OCS
0 / 36 0
28181 CWTS 2 - CMC TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec CMC AUDI
BALDO, JULIENNE THESA

DISSOLVED
37579 CWTS 2 - CS Bio A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IB 250
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
37580 CWTS 2 - CS Bio B 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IB 345
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE
IB
0 / 40 0
38700 CWTS 2 - CS Chem MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 31 0
38701 CWTS 2 - CS Chem MRU1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 31 0
38702 CWTS 2 - CS Chem MRU3 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 30 0
40876 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec NIGS 128
IRAPTA, PAULA NAOMI
For CWTS I - CS Geol students last 1st Semester 2016-2017
NIGS
2 / 29 0
40875 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec NIGS 127
REFRAN, JAMES CESAR
For CWTS I - CS Geol students last 1st Semester 2016-2017
NIGS
5 / 20 0
40877 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU3 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
VILLAPLAZA, BARBIE ROSS
For CWTS I - CS Geol students last 1st Semester 2016-2017
NIGS
2 / 30 0
40907 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU4 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec NIGS 211
NIGS, NIGS
NIGS
6 / 20 0
39366 CWTS 2 - CS Math MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BOYDON, KAI BRYNNE
MATH
0 / 49 0
39739 CWTS 2 - CS MBB A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec NIMBB 105
ABESAMIS, KIM IVAN
MBBP
1 / 25 0
39740 CWTS 2 - CS MBB B 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec NIMBB 107
PARDILLA, KALLE PONCE
MBBP
1 / 25 0
41571 CWTS2 - CSNIP - B MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field NIP F209
BANTANG, JOHNROB; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 38 0
42451 CWTS 2 - CSSP MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
For previous CWTS1-MCDE-2 students only
Philo
1 / 40 0
42452 CWTS 2 - CSSP MJKL1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 317
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
For previous CWTS1-MJKL2 students only
Philo
0 / 39 0
42453 CWTS 2 - CSSP MJKL2 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
For previous CWTS1-MJKL1 students only
Philo
1 / 36 0
46348 CWTS2 - CSSPGeog MRV 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec PH 204
HERMOSO, FERNAND FRANCIS
ONLY THOSE WHO HAVE TAKEN CWTS1-MRV CAN ENLIST THIS SUBJECT
DGeog
0 / 37 0
46349 CWTS2 - CSSPGeog MRV-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec PH 206
PRIM, ENGELBERT
ONLY THOSE WHO HAVE TAKEN CWTS1-MRV-1 CAN ENLIST THIS SUBJECT
DGeog
1 / 35 0
49051 CWTS2 - CSWCD CD MRU1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
TRIPOLI, GERRY
CD
0 / 29 0 For: SE(3 slots)
49052 CWTS2 - CSWCD CD MRU2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
CD, CD
CD
0 / 30 0
49053 CWTS2 - CSWCD CD MWX1 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
TRIPOLI, GERRY
CD
0 / 23 0
49054 CWTS2 - CSWCD CD MWX2 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
CD, CD
CD
0 / 24 0
66705 CWTS2 - ECON SE-MJL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SE AUDI
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
SE
0 / 139 0 For: SE
54107 CWTS 2 - ENGGCE MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
DIOLA, MA. BRIDA LEA
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54108 CWTS 2 - ENGGCE MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE
ICE
2 / 35 0
53502 CWTS2 - Engg ChE SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
5 / 115 0
52538 CWTS 2 - Engg EEE SCDE
Solar-Powered Street Lighting
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ALI, SUKARNO
Room is at 420
EEEI
0 / 45 0
52539 CWTS 2 - Engg EEE SWX
Solar-Powered Street Lighting
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ALI, SUKARNO
Room is at 120
EEEI
1 / 43 0
55155 CWTS 2 - Engg GE MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: MH 112-114
DGE
1 / 30 0
56269 CWTS 2 - Engg ME MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec ME 4
ARROJADO, SAMIEL LOUIE
DME
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
56847 CWTS 2 -Engg MMME MRU1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH
DMMM
1 / 30 0
56848 CWTS 2 -Engg MMME MRU2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BALADAD, KARLO LEANDRO
DMMM
2 / 35 0
56849 CWTS 2 -Engg MMME MRU3 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ONGKIKO, AILEEN GRACE
DMMM
5 / 30 0
20510 CWTS 2 - FA Mon 1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MABYN THERESA
VC
1 / 42 0
20511 CWTS 2 - FA Mon 2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC
2 / 31 0
20512 CWTS 2 - FA Sat 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
6 / 32 0
55691 CWTS 2 - IE MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MALLARE, NIKOLE ANDREI LOUISE
DIE/OR
0 / 51 0
55692 CWTS 2 - IE MRU-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SONDAY, CARLO ANGELO
DIE/OR
0 / 53 0
55711 CWTS 2 - IE MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
55714 CWTS 2 - IE MWX-1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
TBA
DIE/OR
10 / 30 0
65565 CWTS2 - ILS MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field ILS IT APP LAB RM
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
0 / 38 0
32025 CWTS 1 - Music MJKJMuEd5 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA
DMuE
1 / 20 0
32018 CWTS 2 - Music MCDEMuEd5 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec ANX 232
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA
DMuE
0 / 40 0
60053 CWTS 2 - NCPAG A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
2 / 44 0
44671 CWTS2 - Pol Sci MXY 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 324-326
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PolSci
0 / 42 0
70009 CWTS2 - STAT MVW 3.0 M 12-3PM lec SS 106
ALMEDA, JOSEFINA
Stat
9 / 60 0
70005 CWTS2 - STAT THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 106
ALMEDA, JOSEFINA

DISSOLVED