Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: B
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
27601 B 201 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec CMC RADIO
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
GRADUATE
7 / 15 0
27637 B 206 TYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
27607 B 212 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
RONDINA, JOHNATHAN
GRADUATE
7 / 15 0
27605 B 242 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec CMC RADIO
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
8 / 15 0
17736 BA 99.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 108
VALCARCEL, LINA
For VSB students only
DAF
21 / 35 0 For: VSB(35 slots)
17704 BA 99.2 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 104
RIVERA, JOSEL RICHA ANN
For Block X2 - BSBAA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 36 0
17706 BA 99.2 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 108
RODRIGUEZ, JERELLEEN
For Block Z2 - BSBAA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 35 0
17702 BA 99.2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 104
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
For Block A2 BSBA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17703 BA 99.2 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 104
RIVERA, JOSEL RICHA ANN
For Block B2 - BSBA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 36 0
17705 BA 99.2 WFY-2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 106
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For Block Y2 - BSBAA 2nd
DAF
0 / 37 0
17737 BA 99.2 WFY-3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 108
RODRIGUEZ, JERELLEEN
For VSB students only
DAF
0 / 36 0 For: VSB(35 slots)
16631 BA 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 206
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For VSB students only
DBA
1 / 37 0 For: VSB(35 slots)
16615 BA 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANUEL, MANUEL
For Block A3 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 45 0
16618 BA 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MANUEL, MANUEL
For Block B3 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 45 0
16643 BA 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TAN, JASSLYN JOANNE
For DQ in BSBAA program
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BA(10 slots), BS BAA(25 slots)
16633 BA 108 WYZ
Business Process Management
3.0 W 4-7PM lec BA 208
BUCALING, JONATHAN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
6 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
17710 BA 114.2 WFWX-1 4.5 WF 1-3:15PM lec BA 212
RIVERA, JOSEL RICHA ANN
For Block X3 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
1 / 44 0
17713 BA 114.2 WFWX-2 4.5 WF 1-3:15PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, JERELLEEN
For Block Y3 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
1 / 43 0
17742 BA 115 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 212
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For BSIE
DAF
7 / 35 0 For: BS IE(35 slots)
17741 BA 115 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 212
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For DQ in BSBAA program
DAF
1 / 35 0 For: BS BA(10 slots), BS BAA(25 slots)
17719 BA 117 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 104
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
For Block Y4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17716 BA 117 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 104
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
For Block X4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17714 BA 118.1 WFRU 6.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec BA 212
LLOREN, PAMELA ANNE; GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For Block X4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17721 BA 118.1 WFWX 6.0 WF 1-4PM lec BA 110
LLOREN, PAMELA ANNE; GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For Block Y4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17727 BA 119 WFU
Special Topics in Accounting
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 206
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL
For Block X5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17729 BA 119 WFY
Special Topics in Accounting
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 206
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL
For Block Y5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 36 0
17715 BA 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
For Block X4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17720 BA 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
For Block Y4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17728 BA 123 WFWX-1 5.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec BA 206
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL
For Block Y5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 35 0
17724 BA 123 WFWX-2 5.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec BA 208
MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
For Block X5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17725 BA 126 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TINITIGAN, MA CLARISSA EIRENE
For Block X5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
0 / 36 0
17730 BA 126 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TINITIGAN, MA CLARISSA EIRENE
For Block Y5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 37 0
17722 BA 127 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
YU, DIANE CECILIA
For Block Y4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17717 BA 127 SCE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec BA 106
JIMENEZ, JASON
For Block X4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17738 BA 129 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 110
LLOREN, PAMELA ANNE
For VSB students only
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: VSB(35 slots)
17707 BA 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 106
SALITA, NELSON
For Block A3 - BSBA 3rd year
DAF
0 / 38 0
17743 BA 142 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 212
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For DQ in BSBAA program
DAF
0 / 36 0 For: BS BA(10 slots), BS BAA(25 slots)
17709 BA 142 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 212
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For Block C3 - BSBA 3rd year
DAF
8 / 36 0
17708 BA 142 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 106
SALITA, NELSON
For Block B3 - BSBA 3rd year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17712 BA 142 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 106
SALITA, NELSON
For Block Y3 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
0 / 37 0
17711 BA 142 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 212
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
Block X3 - for BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
0 / 36 0
17739 BA 145 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
For BSBA 4th year
DAF
3 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
17740 BA 146 THR
International Finance
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 106
CONCEALED
For BSBA 4th year

DISSOLVED
17749 BA 146 THV
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SICAT, CHARLOTTE JUSTINE
DAF
0 / 35 0
17746 BA 146 THX
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 208
SICAT, CHARLOTTE JUSTINE
For VSB students only
DAF
1 / 36 0 For: VSB(35 slots)
17747 BA 146 THY
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 208
SICAT, CHARLOTTE JUSTINE
For VSB students only
DAF
3 / 36 0 For: VSB(35 slots)
17748 BA 146 TRUV
Special Topics in Finance
3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec BA 208
DY, DIOGENES
Special Class
DAF
0 / 28 0
16623 BA 151 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 210
CONCEALED
For BSBAA 3rd year only

DISSOLVED
16625 BA 151 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 210
SUPANGCO, VIVIEN
For Block X3 - BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 40 0
16627 BA 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 210
SUPANGCO, VIVIEN
For Block Y3 - BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 39 0
16628 BA 151 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 210
SUPANGCO, VIVIEN
For BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA(35 slots)
16622 BA 152 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 106
AGLORO, JOSEFINA
For BSBA 3rd year only
DBA
10 / 35 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16616 BA 152 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 210
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For Block A3 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 40 0
16620 BA 152 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 210
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For Block B3 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 36 0
16621 BA 152 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 210
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For BSBA 3rd year only
DBA
10 / 35 0
17731 BA 160 SCE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec BA 104
REDULLA, FERDINAND
For BSBA 3rd year
DAF
0 / 58 0 For: BS BA(45 slots)
17732 BA 160 SIK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BA 311
GARCHITORENA, MONICA
For BSBA 3rd year
DAF
1 / 57 0 For: BS BA(45 slots)
17733 BA 162 THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CALINISAN, RAFAEL VICENTE
For VSB students only
DAF
1 / 38 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
17734 BA 162 THZ-2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ENCARNACION, AISSA
For VSB students only
DAF
7 / 38 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
17735 BA 162 THZ-3 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
SANTOS, RODERICK BEN
For VSB students only
DAF
2 / 38 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
17718 BA 166 SIK-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BA 106
LABAY, JO BLANCA PERALTA
For Block X4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 39 0
17723 BA 166 SIK-2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BA 108
MAYUGA, RACHELLE ANN
For Block Y4 - BSBAA 4th year
DAF
1 / 39 0
17726 BA 168 SIK
Special Topics in Business Law
3.0 S 1-4PM lec BA 104
LOPEZ, JAYSON
For Block X5 and Y5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
3 / 75 0 For: BS BAA(75 slots)
16652 BA 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, DESIREE
DBA
1 / 41 0
16619 BA 170 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For Block B3 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
1 / 39 0
16617 BA 170 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For Block A3 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 42 0
16644 BA 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CENTENO, DAVE
For DQ in BSBAA program
DBA
0 / 41 0 For: BS BA(10 slots), BS BAA(24 slots)
16634 BA 173 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CENTENO, DAVE
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 42 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16635 BA 174 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BA 206
TAYAO, AGNES
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
6 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16636 BA 175 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 110
CONCEALED
For BSBA 4th year

DISSOLVED
16651 BA 176 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 110
PEREYRAS, NANCY
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
6 / 40 0
16637 BA 177 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec BA 208
CONCEALED
For BSBA 4th year

DISSOLVED
16638 BA 178 THR
Sales Management
3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec BA 104
JETURIAN, NELSON RYAN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
1 / 43 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16605 BA 180.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 208
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
Block A2 for BSBA 2nd year
DBA
0 / 43 0 For: VSB(10 slots)
16607 BA 180.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 208
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
For Block B2 - BSBA 2nd year
DBA
0 / 44 0 For: VSB(10 slots)
16609 BA 180.1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 106
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
For Block X2 - BSBAA 2nd year
DBA
0 / 44 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16611 BA 180.1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 106
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
For Block Y2 - BSBAA 2nd year
DBA
1 / 43 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16614 BA 180.1 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
For Block Z2 - BSBAA 2nd year
DBA
0 / 43 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16612 BA 181 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 110
PAREDES, LORNA
For Block Y2 - BSBAA 2nd year
DBA
9 / 40 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16606 BA 181 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SUAN, IVY
For Block A2 - BSBA 2nd year
DBA
1 / 40 0 For: VSB(10 slots)
16613 BA 181 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 108
BAUTISTA, EARL ANTHONY
For Block Z2 - BSBAA 2nd year
DBA
4 / 40 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16608 BA 181 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SUAN, IVY
For Block B2 - BSBA 2nd year
DBA
6 / 40 0 For: VSB(10 slots)
16610 BA 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 108
PAREDES, LORNA
For Block X2 - BSBAA 2nd year
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16632 BA 182 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 110
PAREDES, LORNA
For VSB students only
DBA
13 / 35 0 For: VSB(35 slots)
16624 BA 186 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 206
AGUDO, MA VICTORIA
For Block X3 - BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 40 0
16626 BA 186 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 206
AGUDO, MA VICTORIA
For Block Y3 - BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 41 0
16645 BA 186 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
PAJE, PAULO NOEL
For DQ in BSBAA program
DBA
13 / 40 0 For: BS BA(10 slots), BS BAA(25 slots)
16648 BA 190 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 110
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 36 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16630 BA 190 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 110
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For Block Y5 - BSBAA 5th year
DBA
1 / 36 0
16646 BA 190 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 108
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16629 BA 190 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 110
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For Block X5 - BSBAA 5th year
DBA
0 / 36 0
16647 BA 190 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 108
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
5 / 35 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16639 BA 192 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec BA 206
CONCEALED
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
3 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16640 BA 198 THU
Leadership
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 108
ACUNA, JASMIN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
19 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16642 BA 198 THW
Cross-Cultural Management
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 206
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 43 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16641 BA 198 WFU
Business Communication
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 311
CALINGACION, BELEN; LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
7 / 30 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16653 BA 198 WFV
Special Topics in Marketing Management
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 214A
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
PANA/Marketing Competitions Class
DBA
0 / 30 0
16601 BA 303 TCE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
PATALINGHUG, EPICTETUS
DBA
7 / 10 0
16602 BA 313 THX 3.0 Th 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
7 / 10 0
16604 BA 335 WEC
Consumer Behavior
3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
CENTENO, DAVE
DBA
8 / 10 0
16603 BA 391 FRX 3.0 F 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
7 / 10 0
17701 BA 394 TCE 3.0 T 2-5PM lec BA 214
GUTIERREZ, BEN PAUL
DAF
8 / 10 0
29826 BC 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec MCB Radio Studio
MARTINEZ, CHRYL BHEFER
DBC
1 / 30 0
29833 BC 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
DBC
0 / 20 0
29801 BC 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
DBC
5 / 20 0
29816 BC 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB Radio Studio
ASERON, MARINELA
CMC: K-1
Freshman, Broadcast Communication
3 / 18 0 For: Freshman, BA BC(18 slots)
DBC
0 / 12 0
29809 BC 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec M 107
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
0 / 30 0
29803 BC 102 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC RADIO
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC
1 / 15 0
29824 BC 102 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
ESTONILO, MELBA
DBC
4 / 15 0
29813 BC 104 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB TV Studio
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29804 BC 104 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec MCB TV Studio
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
1 / 15 0
29808 BC 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
5 / 15 0
29817 BC 114 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
ASERON, MARINELA
DBC
6 / 15 0
29806 BC 122 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
DBC
0 / 15 0
29814 BC 124 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec MCB TV Studio
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
1 / 15 0
29820 BC 128 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
DELA TORRE, RAZ
DBC
2 / 15 0
29822 BC 132 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
TBA
DBC
3 / 15 0
29823 BC 134 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB TV Studio
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR

DISSOLVED
29829 BC 140 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
TBA
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29821 BC 144 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec BVR
DELA TORRE, RAZ
DBC
0 / 15 0
29825 BC 146 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
HERNANDEZ, HAZEL
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29827 BC 164 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
MUTUC, IRMA
DBC
0 / 20 0
29815 BC 170 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec PStar2
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
0 / 20 0
29802 BC 180 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
DBC
1 / 20 0
29819 BC 181 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
29810 BC 182 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec BVR
SANTOS, JOSEFINA

DISSOLVED
29818 BC 182 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
DBC
0 / 30 0
29830 BC 192 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec M 107
GUIEB, EULALIO
DBC
1 / 30 0
29831 BC 192 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
DBC
21 / 30 0
29828 BC 196 HWX
Crisis in Broadcasting
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
PALMONES, ANGELO
DBC
0 / 30 0
29834 BC 196 HYZ
Pornography in Electronic Media
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec MCB Radio Studio
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
Student must be at least 18 y/o or above.
DBC
0 / 20 0
29811 BC 197 WWX
Media and Philippine-Korean Studies
3.0 W 1-4PM lec BVR
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29812 BC 198 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM prac CMC RADIO
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29832 BC 198 MYZ-1 3.0 M 4-7PM prac BVR
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC
6 / 15 0
29805 BC 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec BVR
GUIEB, EULALIO
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29835 BC 200 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis CMC RADIO
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC
7 / 10 0
29836 BC 200 SYZ-1 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis BVR
GUIEB, EULALIO
DBC
4 / 10 0
29837 BC 200 SYZ-2 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
DBC
5 / 10 0
29838 BC 200 SYZ-3 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis CMC TV
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
2 / 10 0
29839 BC 200 SYZ-4 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis MCB Radio Studio
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
0 / 12 0
29840 BC 200 SYZ-5 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis MCB TV Studio
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
5 / 10 0
29841 BC 200 SYZ-6 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis Seminar Room
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
DBC
5 / 10 0
29842 BC 200 SYZ-7 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
DBC
8 / 10 0
29843 BC 200 SYZ-8 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis Computer Room
LIQUIGAN, BOOTS
DBC
1 / 10 0
29844 BC 200 SYZ-9 3.0 S 4-7PM thesis ADBOARD
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
DBC
7 / 10 0
43015 B Ind/Mal 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 432
JAVIER, JEM
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
43036 B Ind/Mal 110 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-4PM lec PH 400C
CRUZ, EMILITA
Prereq: B Ind/Mal 101
Lingg
9 / 10 0
43037 B Ind/Mal 111 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-4PM lec PH 400C
CRUZ, EMILITA
Prereq: B Ind/Mal 101
Lingg
9 / 10 0
37501 BIO 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
1 / 92 0
37502 BIO 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; SIOPONGCO, JOEL
IB
0 / 92 0
37505 BIO 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
0 / 81 0
37506 BIO 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; REY, JESSICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 76 0
37503 BIO 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
0 / 92 0
37507 BIO 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 250
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
37504 BIO 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
0 / 92 0
37532 BIO 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
1 / 75 0
37516 BIO 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
0 / 92 0
37517 BIO 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; REY, JESSICA
IB
0 / 92 0
37521 BIO 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; SIOPONGCO, JOEL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 75 0
37518 BIO 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 117
BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE; REY, JESSICA
IB
1 / 92 0
37519 BIO 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
SIOPONGCO, JOEL; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
0 / 92 0 For: DECL(1 slots)
37531 BIO 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 250
HERRERA, ANNABELLE
IB
0 / 75 0
37520 BIO 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE; SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
0 / 92 0
37522 BIO 1 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 250
HERRERA, ANNABELLE
IB
1 / 75 0
37508 BIO 11 THQ/THRU 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
0 / 20 0 For: DFSN(5 slots)
37509 BIO 11 THQ/THRU1 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
IB
0 / 20 0
37510 BIO 11 THR/THVW 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; GALVEZ, JULIAN CHRIS; JACINTO, SONIA
IB: M2
For BS Biology Freshmen.
0 / 15 0 For: Freshman, BS Bio(15 slots)
IB
0 / 5 0 For: IC(5 slots)
37511 BIO 11 THR/THVW1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; JACINTO, SONIA; TAN, BARRON CEDRIC
IB: M2-A
For BS Biology Freshmen.
2 / 14 0 For: Freshman, BS Bio(14 slots)
IB
0 / 6 0 For: IC(5 slots)
37512 BIO 11 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; ESTOPACE, ALYSA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Psych(10 slots), NIP(10 slots)
37513 BIO 11 THW/THXY1 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; ALCANTARA, MELLISSA; TAN, BARRON CEDRIC; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Psych(10 slots), NIP(10 slots)
37523 BIO 11 WFQ/WFRU 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: NIP(20 slots)
37524 BIO 11 WFQ/WFRU1 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
IB
0 / 20 0 For: NIP(20 slots)
37525 BIO 11 WFR/WFVW 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
37526 BIO 11 WFR/WFVW1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; DELFIN, JAY
IB
0 / 21 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37527 BIO 11 WFW/WFXY 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; JACINTO, SONIA; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: NIP(5 slots), MBBP(15 slots)
37528 BIO 11 WFW/WFXY1 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; ALCANTARA, MELLISSA; YU, SHINY CATHLYNNE; JACINTO, SONIA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: NIP(5 slots), MBBP(15 slots)
37514 BIO 12 THRTHVW 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; PEDALES, RONNIEL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 22 0 For: BS (Psych)(12 slots)
37515 BIO 12 THR/THXY 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; T 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307; Th 2:30-5:30PM lec IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; DELFIN, JAY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 22 0 For: BS (Psych)(12 slots)
37529 BIO 12 WFR/WFVW 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 22 0 For: BS (Psych)(12 slots)
37530 BIO 12 WFR/WFXY 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; RAMOS, DINO ANGELO
IB
OVERBOOKED / 22 0 For: BS (Psych)(12 slots)
37555 BIO 101 WFW/FXY 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
1 / 20 0
37554 BIO 101 WFW/WXY 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 117; W 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
1 / 20 0
37548 BIO 102 THW/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 302; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117
ALCANTARA, MELLISSA; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; CARINO, JESSA
IB
0 / 22 0
37549 BIO 102 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 302
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; CARINO, JESSA
IB
0 / 22 0
37559 BIO 102 WFV/WFRU 5.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 302; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; TAMETA, ANNA DANICA
IB
0 / 22 0
37560 BIO 102 WFV/WFXY 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 302
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; TAMETA, ANNA DANICA
IB
0 / 22 0
37568 BIO 111 WFW/WFXY 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 319; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 119
PEREZ, TERESITA
IB
2 / 20 0
37541 BIO 115 THW/THXY 4.0 TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec IB 319; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 119
SIOPONGCO, JOEL
IB
1 / 20 0
37562 BIO 116 WFV/WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 119; WF 12-1PM lec IB 318
RAMOS, DINO ANGELO; MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
2 / 20 0
37642 BIO 118 WFZ/SRUVWX 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab IB 119; S 1-4PM lab IB 119; W 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 345
LIT, IRENEO; ABENIS, KRISTINE
IB
2 / 20 0
37582 BIO 118 WO/SRUVWX 5.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-4PM lab IB 119; W 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 345
TBA

DISSOLVED
37608 BIO 118 WO/SRUVWX-1 5.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-4PM lec TBA; W 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37609 BIO 118 WO/SRUVXW 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-4PM lec TBA; W 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA
IB
0 / 0 0
37550 BIO 120 THV/THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346; TTh 12-1PM lec IB 117
RIVERA, WINDELL; SANTOS, PAULINE DIANNE
IB
0 / 20 0
37551 BIO 120 THV/THXY 4.0 TTh 12-1PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346
RIVERA, WINDELL; PAGOSO, EDISON JAY
IB
0 / 21 0
37533 BIO 121 THQ/THRU 4.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 330
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; DELFIN, JAY
IB
0 / 21 0
37534 BIO 121 THQ/THXY 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 330
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
0 / 20 0
37590 BIO 121 THQ/WFXY 4.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 330
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
7 / 20 0
37557 BIO 122 WFW/WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 321; WF 1-2PM lec IB 250
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 20 0
37558 BIO 122 WFW/WFXY 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 321
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 20 0
37535 BIO 133 THW/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 260; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
0 / 20 0
37536 BIO 133 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
0 / 20 0
37543 BIO 140 THQ/THRU 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 345; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 171
CAO, ERNELEA; QUILANG, JONAS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; YU, SHINY CATHLYNNE
IB
7 / 20 0
37544 BIO 140 THQ/THXY 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 171
CAO, ERNELEA; QUILANG, JONAS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
IB
9 / 20 0
37547 BIO 150 WFQ/THVW 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec IB 280
CAO, ERNELEA; PENULIAR, GIL; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
0 / 16 0
37552 BIO 150 WFQ/WFRU 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 280
CAO, ERNELEA; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
0 / 16 0
37553 BIO 150 WFQ/WFXY 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 280
CAO, ERNELEA; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
0 / 16 0
37586 BIO 151 THX/THYO 4.0 TTh 3-4PM lec IB 319; TTh 4-7PM lab IB 280
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
0 / 16 0
37625 BIO 160 WFV/THVW 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 345; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 118
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
1 / 10 0
37573 BIO 160 WFV/WFRU 5.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 118; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 345
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
1 / 20 0
37574 BIO 160 WFV/WFXY 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 118
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
1 / 20 0
37567 BIO 163 WRU/FRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346; F 9-11AM lec IB 319
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
5 / 20 0
37589 BIO 164 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IB 250
ONG, PERRY
IB
6 / 40 0
37545 BIO 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 345
QUILANG, JONAS; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
4 / 40 0 For: IB(13 slots), MBBP(27 slots)
37572 BIO 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 345
QUILANG, JONAS; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
3 / 40 0 For: IB(13 slots), MBBP(27 slots)
37571 BIO 191 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 345
TBA
IB
1 / 48 0
37566 BIO 196 FO 1.0 F 6-7PM lec IB 318
TBA
IB
10 / 10 0
37540 BIO 196 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec IB 318
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
2 / 10 0
37539 BIO 196 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM lec IB 318
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
2 / 10 0
37565 BIO 196 WO 1.0 W 6-7PM lec IB 318
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37592 BIO 200b A 2.0 TBA
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
6 / 10 0
37594 BIO 200b C 2.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
7 / 10 0
37595 BIO 200b D 2.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
6 / 10 0
37597 BIO 200b F 2.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
6 / 10 0
37598 BIO 200b G 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
0 / 11 0
37601 BIO 200b H 2.0 TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
7 / 10 0
37602 BIO 200b I 2.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
7 / 10 0
37591 BIO 200b J 2.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
3 / 10 0
37603 BIO 200b K 2.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
6 / 10 0
37604 BIO 200b L 2.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
8 / 10 0
37640 BIO 200a M 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
9 / 10 0
37606 BIO 200b M 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
8 / 10 0
37605 BIO 200b N 2.0 TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
5 / 10 0
37600 BIO 200b O 2.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
5 / 10 0
37599 BIO 200b P 2.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
9 / 10 0
37596 BIO 200b Q 2.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
6 / 10 0
37593 BIO 200b R 2.0 TBA
VITAL, PIERANGELI
IB
8 / 10 0
37644 BIO 200a S 2.0 TBA
SIOPONGCO, JOEL
IB
9 / 10 0
37561 BIO 233 WRU/FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 260; W 9-11AM lec IB 318
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
6 / 10 0
37576 BIO 241 WXY/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 171; W 3-5PM lec IB 171
FONTANILLA, IAN K; REY, JESSICA
IB
5 / 10 0
37577 BIO 244 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 171
QUILANG, JONAS; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
7 / 10 0
37546 BIO 250 THO 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IB 345
IBANA, JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
0 / 10 0
37538 BIO 260 TXY/HXY 3.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec IB 318; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 118
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
2 / 10 0
37581 BIO 262 SRU/SWX 3.0 S 9:30-11:30AM lec IB 318; S 1-4PM lab IB 118
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
8 / 10 0
37556 BIO 265 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec IB 117
TBA
IB
10 / 10 0
37588 BIO 271 MO/MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346; M 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 318
TBA
IB
10 / 10 0
37542 BIO 296 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM lec IB 319
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
2 / 10 0
37564 BIO 296 WY 1.0 W 4-5PM lec IB 318
TBA

DISSOLVED
37617 BIO 299 C 2.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
8 / 10 0
37607 BIO 299 M 2.0 M 12-6PM lab TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K; JACINTO, SONIA
IB
7 / 10 0
37623 BIO 299 MW 2.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
1 / 3 0
37612 BIO 299 V 2.0 M 12-6PM lab TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
6 / 10 0
37615 BIO 300 C 3.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
9 / 10 0
37626 BIO 300 C-1 6.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
9 / 10 0
37616 BIO 300 F 6.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
8 / 10 0
37635 BIO 300 F-1 3.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
9 / 10 0
37611 BIO 300 Q 3.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
8 / 10 0
37621 BIO 300 Q2 6.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
9 / 10 0
37641 BIO 300 S 3.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37633 BIO 300 V 3.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
9 / 10 0
37628 BIO 322 MDE/MGHI 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA

DISSOLVED
37636 BIO 322 MGH/MIJK 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA; M 3-6PM lab TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
8 / 10 0
37622 BIO 395 R 4.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
9 / 10 0
37610 BIO 395 THXY 4.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
9 / 10 0
37632 BIO 395 THXY1 4.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
37578 BIO 397 SRU
Forensics Biology
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IB 117
DATAR, FRANCISCO; FONTANILLA, IAN K; DE UNGRIA, CORAZON
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37537 BIO 397 TRU
Cell Cycle Control
3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec IB 318
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
1 / 10 0
37569 BIO 397 WFX
Biodiversity Science
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 319
TBA
IB
10 / 10 0
37634 BIO 399 O 2.0 TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; ONG, PERRY
IB
8 / 10 0
37643 BIO 400 C 3.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
9 / 10 0
37637 BIO 400 I 12.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
9 / 10 0
37631 BIO 400 O 3.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
37620 BIO 400 Q 6.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
9 / 10 0
37614 BIO 400 R 6.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
9 / 10 0
28154 BJ 101 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC RADIO
CLAUDIO, MA IVY

DISSOLVED
28171 BJ 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 101
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
0 / 16 0
28183 BJ 101 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 104
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
OCS
2 / 15 0
28182 BJ 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC RADIO
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
OCS
7 / 15 0
28155 BJ 170 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC RADIO
LOS BANOS, MARIE ANN
OCS
3 / 15 0