Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: F
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20460 FA 11 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC: U-ID
1st Year Industrial StudentsClass
4 / 20 0
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
20461 FA 11 V 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
20523 FA 11 V-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC
2 / 25 0
20462 FA 11 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC: W
1st Year VISCOMM Class
1 / 25 0
VC
1 / 2 0 For: VC
20463 FA 11 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: X
1st Year VISCOMM Class
1 / 25 0
VC
OVERBOOKED / 4 0 For: VC
19351 FA 11 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA: Y
1st Year Class
8 / 15 0 For: SA
SA
0 / 5 0 For: SA
19355 FA 11 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: Z
1st Year Class
4 / 15 0
SA
2 / 5 0 For: SA
20464 FA 13 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: U-ID
1st Year Industrial StudentsClass
4 / 20 0
VC
0 / 2 0 For: VC
20465 FA 13 V 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC: V
1st Year VISCOMM Class
5 / 24 0
VC
OVERBOOKED / 1 0 For: VC
20466 FA 13 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: W
1st Year VISCOMM Class
1 / 25 0
VC
OVERBOOKED / 1 0 For: VC
20467 FA 13 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BACALTOS, ARMAND
VC: X
1st Year VISCOMM Class
1 / 25 0
VC
OVERBOOKED / 0 0 For: VC
19352 FA 13 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: Y
1st Year Class
8 / 15 0 For: SA
SA
1 / 5 0 For: SA
19356 FA 13 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BELLA, GRANDIER GIL
SA: Z
1st Year Class
4 / 15 0
SA
2 / 5 0 For: SA
20468 FA 15 U-ID 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC: U-ID
1st Year Industrial StudentsClass
4 / 20 0
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
20469 FA 15 V 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC: V
1st Year VISCOMM Class
5 / 24 0
VC
OVERBOOKED / 1 0 For: VC
20470 FA 15 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: W
1st Year VISCOMM Class
1 / 25 0
VC
OVERBOOKED / 0 0 For: VC
20471 FA 15 X 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: X
1st Year VISCOMM Class
1 / 25 0
VC
OVERBOOKED / 0 0 For: VC
19353 FA 15 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA: Y
1st Year Class
8 / 15 0 For: SA
SA
0 / 6 0 For: SA
19357 FA 15 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA: Z
1st Year Class
4 / 15 0
SA
3 / 5 0 For: SA
19924 FA 28 W 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
25 / 35 0
19902 FA 28 X 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA; FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
1 / 33 0 Barred: CFA
19906 FA 28 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA; FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
0 / 32 0 Barred: CFA
19916 FA 28 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA; FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
3 / 35 0 Barred: CFA
19923 FA 30 W 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
19904 FA 30 X 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
HILA, MA CORAZON
Theory
21 / 35 0 Barred: CFA
19917 FA 30 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
0 / 36 0 Barred: CFA
19918 FA 30 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
2 / 36 0 Barred: CFA
20517 FA 133 none 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC
0 / 16 0 For: VC
20518 FA 174 none 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC
0 / 15 0 For: CFA
19922 FA 200 NONE 3.0 TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
6 / 10 0
19370 FA 200 X 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
OLAZO, JONATHAN EMMANUEL
SA: X - 4TH YR
4th year thesis class
1 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA
19372 FA 200 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM thesis TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN

DISSOLVED
19380 FA 200 Y-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
3 / 10 0
19374 FA 200 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM thesis TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: Z - 4TH YR
4th year thesis class
3 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA
18801 FA 202 NONE 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec FA JOYA HALL
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
0 / 12 0 For: M FA
18802 FA 211 NONE 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar FA JOYA HALL
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0
18803 FA 216 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0 For: M FA
18804 FA 222 NONE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TURALBA, MARY JOSEPHINE
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0 For: M FA
18805 FA 234 NONE 3.0 W 10:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
GRADUATE
9 / 10 0 For: M FA
18806 FA 235 NONE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
9 / 10 0 For: M FA
18807 FA 236 NONE 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0 For: M FA
18808 FA 300 NONE 3.0 TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO; FERNANDO, DAKILA; COLAYCO, FLORENTINA; VINLUAN, NESTOR; STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE; ROMERO, RIZA; TURALBA, MARY JOSEPHINE

DISSOLVED
18809 FA 300 NONE-1 6.0 TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO; FERNANDO, DAKILA; COLAYCO, FLORENTINA; SAN VALENTIN, MARC; VINLUAN, NESTOR; STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE; DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
15501 Fil 4 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 407
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
FOR NON-TAGALOG SPEAKERS ONLY.
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15617 Fil 10.2 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
RAMOS, ANATALIA
FOR NON-BICOL SPEAKERS ONLY. TRANSFER TO CAL 402.
DFPP
7 / 25 0
15504 Fil 10.2 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 210
RAMOS, ANATALIA
TRANSFER TO FIL 10.2 SCDE1
DFPP
1 / 2 0
15502 Fil 10.2 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
FOR NON-ILOCANO SPEAKERS ONLY.
DFPP
7 / 25 0
15553 Fil 20 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 402
ORTIZ, WILL
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15599 Fil 25 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
AGUILA, REUEL
DFPP
1 / 27 0
15570 Fil 25 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
CLETO, MARIA LUNA

DISSOLVED
15559 Fil 25 WLNO1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 216-218
TBA

DISSOLVED
15505 Fil 40 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15655 Fil 40 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15506 Fil 40 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15515 Fil 40 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15591 Fil 40 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15507 Fil 40 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 26 0 For: CD(5 slots)
15508 Fil 40 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: DCRes(10 slots)
15592 Fil 40 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15660 Fil 40 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15509 Fil 40 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15510 Fil 40 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15657 Fil 40 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15511 Fil 40 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: MBBP(15 slots)
15666 Fil 40 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15512 Fil 40 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15513 Fil 40 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: MBBP(18 slots)
15593 Fil 40 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15514 Fil 40 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15594 Fil 40 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15516 Fil 40 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: DAS(2 slots)
15517 Fil 40 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
15523 Fil 40 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15549 Fil 40 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
1 / 29 0
15662 Fil 40 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
1 / 29 0
15524 Fil 40 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: VC(15 slots)
15550 Fil 40 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
1 / 29 0 For: SW(6 slots)
15563 Fil 40 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: DBC(15 slots)
15564 Fil 40 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15654 Fil 40 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15518 Fil 40 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15519 Fil 50 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15520 Fil 104 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15525 Fil 115 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15521 Fil 128 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15522 Fil 128 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15526 Fil 180 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 210
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15527 Fil 195 SDEG1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 210
RAMOS, ANATALIA

DISSOLVED
15618 Fil 195 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CAL 209
RAMOS, ANATALIA

DISSOLVED
15620 Fil 195 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
12 / 25 0
15528 Fil 198 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 407
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15646 Fil 200 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 408
TBA
DFPP
13 / 15 0
15608 Fil 203 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15628 Fil 207 MNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec CAL 407
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15555 Fil 225 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 210
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
3 / 15 0
15557 Fil 245 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15554 Fil 281 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
LEGASPI, WILFREDA

DISSOLVED
15631 Fil 287 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec CAL 410
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15635 Fil 300 THQ1 6.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 407
TBA
DFPP
13 / 15 0
15609 Fil 301 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec CAL 403
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA

DISSOLVED
15621 Fil 306 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec CAL 403
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15629 Fil 315 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec CAL 402
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15556 Fil 325 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 1206-1208
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15630 Fil 380 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 407
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
4 / 15 0
15671 Fil 387 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec CAL 403
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15668 Fil 387 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 209
ZAFRA, GALILEO

DISSOLVED
29252 Film 10 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
1 / 25 0 For: Freshman, SE(3 slots)
Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29251 Film 10 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA

DISSOLVED
29304 Film 10 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
DFAVC
0 / 25 0
29255 Film 12 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
1 / 24 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29306 Film 12 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON

DISSOLVED
29254 Film 12 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON
DFAVC
0 / 24 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29259 Film 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
0 / 31 0
29256 Film 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
0 / 25 0
29257 Film 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
DFAVC: K-3
Freshman, Film
2 / 6 0 For: Freshman, BA Film(6 slots)
DFAVC
0 / 23 0
29258 Film 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
0 / 28 0
29266 Film 102 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
2 / 20 0
29264 Film 102 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
0 / 26 0
29265 Film 102 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
0 / 26 0
29299 Film 103 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
0 / 32 0
29267 Film 103 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
6 / 21 0
29263 Film 110 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
2 / 12 0
29260 Film 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE

DISSOLVED
29261 Film 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
DFAVC: K-3
Freshman, Film
2 / 6 0 For: Freshman, BA Film(6 slots)
DFAVC
0 / 9 0
29262 Film 110 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
1 / 13 0
29268 Film 131 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29270 Film 131 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
DFAVC
5 / 15 0 For: MA MS (Film)
29269 Film 131 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29301 Film 132 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARUMPAC, ADJANI
DFAVC
0 / 18 0
29272 Film 133 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
2 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29271 Film 133 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 17 0 For: BA Film, BA FAVC
29300 Film 135 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
BERNARDO, BERNARDO
DFAVC
0 / 17 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29273 Film 135 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
DFAVC
0 / 18 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29274 Film 151 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
ALIPIO, MARY HONEYLYN JOY
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29298 Film 153 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SACRIS, LYLE EDWARD CARMELO
DFAVC
0 / 10 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29305 Film 153 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29275 Film 154 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
DFAVC
1 / 17 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29297 Film 156 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
RICIO, RODRIGO
DFAVC
5 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29302 Film 157 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
DUMAGUINA, JEDD CHRIS
DFAVC
1 / 15 0
29276 Film 158 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
DFAVC
0 / 13 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29303 Film 158 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
RED, RAYMOND
DFAVC
0 / 14 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29279 Film 159 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
VILLARAMA, BABY RUTH
DFAVC
0 / 25 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29277 Film 171 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
DFAVC
2 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29278 Film 171 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
1 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29280 Film 178 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 18 0
29281 Film 180 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
DFAVC
4 / 15 0
29282 Film 198 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE

DISSOLVED
29283 Film 199 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29284 Film 200 1 3.0 TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29293 Film 200 10 3.0 TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
DFAVC
2 / 2 0
29294 Film 200 11 3.0 TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
DFAVC
0 / 1 0
29295 Film 200 12 3.0 TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29296 Film 200 13 3.0 TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29285 Film 200 2 3.0 TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29286 Film 200 3 3.0 TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29287 Film 200 4 3.0 TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
29288 Film 200 5 3.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29289 Film 200 6 3.0 TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29290 Film 200 7 3.0 TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29291 Film 200 8 3.0 TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
2 / 2 0
29292 Film 200 9 3.0 TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
27635 Film 201 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
GRADUATE
6 / 15 0
27630 Film 201 TZZ 3.0 T 7-10PM seminar TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
GRADUATE
6 / 15 0
27626 Film 203 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
GRADUATE
7 / 15 0
27631 Film 220 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
GRADUATE
8 / 15 0
27627 Film 230 MZZ 3.0 M 7-10PM lec TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
GRADUATE
4 / 15 0
27629 Film 258 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
GRADUATE
7 / 15 0
27634 Film 269 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON

DISSOLVED
27632 Film 270 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
GRADUATE
6 / 15 0
27633 Film 299 WZZ 3.0 W 7-10PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
GRADUATE
5 / 15 0
27643 Film 300 MZZ 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
21030 FLCD 101 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-D
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
0 / 25 0
21032 FLCD 101 TNOP-1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO; EDJAN, SARAH

DISSOLVED
21001 FLCD 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec GUSALI 2-B
REYES, DANNAH
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
5 / 20 0
21003 FLCD 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IDS 118
MONEVA, MA. LOVENA
FLCD
0 / 11 0 For: FLCD
21002 FLCD 122 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IDS 118
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA; FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
2 / 15 0 For: FLCD
21004 FLCD 124 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IDS 118
REYES, DANNAH
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
8 / 20 0
21005 FLCD 126 WFIJK-A 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-B; WF 2-3:30PM lab GUSALI 2-B
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
Prereq: FLCD 124 must not have WF 12-1 pm class
FLCD
1 / 30 0
21006 FLCD 126 WFIJK-B 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); WF 2-3:30PM lab ALON 101-B(SRO)
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
Prereq: FLCD 124 must not have WF 12-1 pm class

DISSOLVED
21007 FLCD 135 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-A
ORTEGA, ANNA KATRINA
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
2 / 15 0
21008 FLCD 137 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
Prereq: FLCD 135

DISSOLVED
21026 FLCD 137 MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
Prereq: FLCD 135
FLCD
20 / 20 0
21027 FLCD 137 MCDE-A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IDS 118
ORTEGA, ANNA KATRINA
FLCD
4 / 30 0
21009 FLCD 138 THBCD 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec IDS 118; TTh 9-10:30AM lab IDS 118
UY, KHARA KATHERINE
Prereq: FLCD 126 must not have TTh 7-8 class
FLCD
3 / 15 0
21010 FLCD 172 TEG-A 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM lec GUSALI 2-D
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
Completed all FLCD subjects (138 & below) AM Practicum

DISSOLVED
21011 FLCD 172 TEG-B 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM lec GUSALI 2-B
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA; LIBRON, MA. KATRINA
Completed all FLCD subjects (138 & below) PM Practicum
FLCD
4 / 12 0
21029 FLCD 172 TEG-C 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA; FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE

DISSOLVED
21031 FLCD 172 TEG-D 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM lec GUSALI 2-D
MONEVA, MA. LOVENA
FLCD
0 / 12 0
21012 FLCD 174 MN-A 3.0 M 5-6PM lec GUSALI 2-D
MACLID, ERICKSON
Completed FLCD 172; AM Practicum
FLCD
0 / 11 0
21013 FLCD 174 MN-B 3.0 M 5-6PM lec GUSALI 2-E
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
Completed FLCD 172; PM Practicum
FLCD
3 / 10 0
21014 FLCD 175 WFIJKL 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-E; WF 2-5PM lab GUSALI 2-E
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA; FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
0 / 26 0 For: FLCD
21016 FLCD 188 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-E
REYES, CLARISSA
Prereq: FLCD 172
FLCD
3 / 20 0
21015 FLCD 188 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-E
TBA
Prereq: FLCD 172
FLCD
0 / 22 0
21024 FLCD 200 JFJ 3.0 TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
Completed FLCD 199
FLCD
7 / 50 0
21017 FLCD 201 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
9 / 15 0
21018 FLCD 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
4 / 15 0
21019 FLCD 221 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
6 / 10 0
21033 FLCD 223 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
4 / 10 0
21020 FLCD 223 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
1 / 1 0
21021 FLCD 225 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
0 / 8 0
21028 FLCD 227 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
1 / 12 0
21022 FLCD 274 WN 3.0 W 5-6PM prac GUSALI 2-B
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA; FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
5 / 10 0
21023 FLCD 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
0 / 12 0
21025 FLCD 300 ATR 3.0 TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
3 / 5 0
21034 FLCD 300 ATR-1 6.0 TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
24302 FN 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; PALOMO, KIMBERLY; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 60 0 Barred: HEED, FLCD, HRIM
24303 FN 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 59 0 Barred: HEED, FLCD, HRIM
24301 FN 10 WIJ 2.0 W 1-3PM lec GUSALI 2-C
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
0 / 18 0
24304 FN 11 THI 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TBA
DFSN
4 / 46 0
24307 FN 11 WAB 3.0 W 7-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
TBA
DFSN
4 / 39 0
24309 FN 11 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
TBA
DFSN
1 / 19 0
24306 FN 11 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 103
TBA
DFSN
0 / 21 0
24305 FN 11 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab ALON 103
TBA
DFSN
0 / 21 0
24308 FN 11 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
TBA
DFSN
3 / 20 0
24310 FN 15 FAB 3.0 F 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
0 / 21 0
24312 FN 15 WAB 3.0 W 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
8 / 25 0
24311 FN 15 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
0 / 21 0
24313 FN 15 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
8 / 25 0
24314 FN 24 THB 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-D
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
23 / 30 0
24316 FN 24 THI 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-D
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
8 / 30 0
24315 FN 24 THCDE 0.0 TTh 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
23 / 30 0
24317 FN 24 THJKL 0.0 TTh 2-5PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
8 / 30 0
24320 FN 110 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-C
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 29 0
24318 FN 110 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lec ALON 202
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 26 0
24319 FN 110 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 31 0
24321 FN 112 WFI 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
7 / 25 0
24322 FN 112 WFJKL 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
TBA
DFSN
7 / 25 0
24323 FN 117 WAB 3.0 W 7-9AM lec GUSALI 2-E
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
0 / 33 0
24324 FN 117 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
0 / 33 0
24327 FN 125 HAB 3.0 Th 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24325 FN 125 TAB 3.0 T 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
1 / 17 0
24328 FN 125 HCDE 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24326 FN 125 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24329 FN 126 MIJK 4.0 M 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TAMPOL, VHEEJAY
DFSN
4 / 40 0
24331 FN 165 HBC 2.0 Th 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
1 / 16 0
24330 FN 165 TBC 2.0 T 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24332 FN 176 MABCDEG-A 6.0 M 7AM-1PM field GUSALI 2-B
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
3 / 14 0
24333 FN 176 MABCDEG-B 6.0 M 7AM-1PM field GUSALI 2-C
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
1 / 14 0
24334 FN 176 MABCDEG-C 6.0 M 7AM-1PM field GUSALI 2-D
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
2 / 14 0
24335 FN 190 AB 1.0 W 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-C
ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE
DFSN
3 / 14 0
24336 FN 190 WC 1.0 W 9-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C
ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE
DFSN
0 / 14 0
24337 FN 190 WD 1.0 W 10-11AM lec GUSALI 2-C
ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE
DFSN
3 / 14 0
24338 FN 199 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec ALON 203 A
RILEY, WILLIAM
DFSN
3 / 35 0
15005 French 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 503
TBA
Prof. Mercado
DEL
0 / 20 0
15006 French 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 503
TBA
Prof. Mercado
DEL
0 / 20 0
14995 French 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 307
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
PAV 1213 not CAL 307
DEL
0 / 20 0
15087 French 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 307
GIGANTO, RICKY

DISSOLVED
15088 French 10 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 307
GIGANTO, RICKY

DISSOLVED
15024 French 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL
0 / 20 0
15025 French 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS

DISSOLVED
15104 French 10 THW-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 307
GONZALES, GEMA CHARMAINE
DEL
0 / 20 0
15091 French 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 503
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
0 / 20 0
15105 French 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 304
DUVAL, NINA
DEL
8 / 20 0
15007 French 10 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec PH 223
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15020 French 10 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
PH 130
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15078 French 10 TWHFV-1 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY

DISSOLVED
15086 French 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
PAV 1213
DEL
0 / 20 0
15106 French 10 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 304
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
0 / 20 0
14996 French 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 307
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
PAV 1213
DEL
0 / 20 0
15002 French 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GONZALES, GEMA CHARMAINE
CAL 307
DEL
0 / 20 0
15004 French 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GONZALES, GEMA CHARMAINE
CAL 307
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15009 French 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 223
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
1 / 20 0
15017 French 11 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 304
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
9 / 20 0
15027 French 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 205
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL
11 / 20 0
15026 French 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 205
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL
15 / 20 0
15019 French 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec DEL PAV
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
PAV 1119
DEL
7 / 20 0
15022 French 11 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
PH 130
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15003 French 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GONZALES, GEMA CHARMAINE
CAL 307

DISSOLVED
15012 French 11 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ROMBLON, SOPHIA CLARIZ
CAL 503
DEL
12 / 20 0
15029 French 11 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DUVAL, NINA
CAL 304

DISSOLVED
15008 French 11 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec PH 223
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15021 French 11 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
PH 130
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15079 French 11 TWHFV-1 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY

DISSOLVED
15023 French 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
PH 130
DEL
1 / 20 0
15013 French 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ROMBLON, SOPHIA CLARIZ
CAL 503
DEL
3 / 20 0
14999 French 12 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY

DISSOLVED
14960 French 12 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
CAL 412
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15010 French 12 TWHFY 3.0 TWThF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ROMBLON, SOPHIA CLARIZ
CAL 504
DEL
0 / 20 0
15000 French 13 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY

DISSOLVED
14961 French 13 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
CAL 412
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15011 French 13 TWHFY 3.0 TWThF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ROMBLON, SOPHIA CLARIZ
CAL 504
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15015 French 30 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
8 / 20 0
14997 French 30 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
CAL 412
DEL
7 / 20 0
15014 French 31 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
8 / 20 0
14998 French 31 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
CAL 412
DEL
7 / 20 0
15018 French 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec DEL PAV
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
PAV 1119
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15016 French 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 304
TAN, ZARAH DANE
CAL 304

DISSOLVED
15030 French 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DUVAL, NINA
CAL 304
DEL
4 / 20 0
15001 French 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GONZALES, GEMA CHARMAINE
CAL 307
DEL
3 / 20 0
14994 French 140 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 307
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
PAV 1213 not CAL 307
DEL
5 / 20 0
24343 FS 105 MAB 3.0 M 7-9AM lec GUSALI 2-A
TARGA, ROXANNE MAE
DFSN
0 / 62 0
24344 FS 105 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
TARGA, ROXANNE MAE
DFSN
0 / 31 0
24345 FS 105 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
TARGA, ROXANNE MAE
DFSN
0 / 31 0
24346 FS 116 WFV 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-A
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
3 / 50 0
24348 FS 116 WFIJK 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
1 / 25 0
24347 FS 116 WFRU 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
2 / 25 0
24349 FS 125 THBC 4.0 TTh 8-9:30AM lec GUSALI 2-B
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
3 / 45 0
24350 FS 125 TDEG 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab ALON 106
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 23 0
24351 FS 125 TIJK 0.0 T 1-4PM lab ALON 106
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
3 / 22 0
24352 FS 127 SCD 3.0 S 9-11AM lec GUSALI 2-E
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
2 / 44 0
24353 FS 127 HDEG 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
1 / 21 0
24354 FS 127 HIJK 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
1 / 23 0
24355 FS 137 SIJ 3.0 S 1-3PM lec GUSALI 2-D
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
1 / 42 0
24356 FS 137 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab PFP
GASCON, FREDELYN
DFSN
1 / 20 0
24357 FS 137 WIJK 0.0 W 1-4PM lab PFP
GASCON, FREDELYN
DFSN
0 / 22 0
24358 FS 139 TJK 3.0 T 2-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
VILLARINO, BLANCA; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
1 / 41 0
24359 FS 139 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab PFP
GASCON, FREDELYN
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24360 FS 139 FIJK 0.0 F 1-4PM lab PFP
GASCON, FREDELYN
DFSN
1 / 21 0
24361 FS 178 MABCDEG 3.0 M 7AM-1PM prac PFP
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
1 / 20 0
24362 FS 178 MIJKLNO 3.0 M 1-7PM prac PFP
TOLETE, ALBEI KEITH
DFSN
5 / 20 0
24363 FS 192 FABC 0.0 F 7-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
4 / 41 0
24364 FS 192 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
4 / 20 0
24365 FS 192 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lab ALON 102
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
0 / 21 0
24366 FS 199 TCD 3.0 T 9-11AM lec GUSALI 2-C
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
4 / 40 0
24369 FS 199 FLNO-C 0.0 F 4-7PM lab GUSALI 2-C
GONZALES, BENJAMIN; TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
24368 FS 199 HLNO-B 0.0 Th 4-7PM lab GUSALI 2-C
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
24367 FS 199 TLNO 0.0 T 4-7PM lab GUSALI 2-A
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; GABRIEL, ALONZO

DISSOLVED
24370 FS 199 WLNO-A 0.0 W 4-7PM lab GUSALI 2-C
GABRIEL, ALONZO; VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
24384 FS 200 AAG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24382 FS 200 ASR 3.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24386 FS 200 BAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24387 FS 200 BDD 3.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24383 FS 200 BJV 3.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24381 FS 200 JAT 3.0 TBA
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24380 FS 200 KAD 3.0 TBA
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24379 FS 200 MBZL 3.0 TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24385 FS 200 MLDLF 3.0 TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24396 FS 217 WFIJKLNO 3.0 W 10-11AM lec GUSALI 2-C; W 1-7PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
0 / 5 0
24371 FS 217 WGIJKLNO 3.0 W 12-1PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); W 1-7PM lab TBA
TBA
DFSN
6 / 6 0
24372 FS 218 HGIJKLNO 3.0 Th 12-6PM lab TBA; Th 6-7PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
0 / 7 0
24376 FS 286 HLM 2.0 Th 4-6PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24378 FS 286 SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec Annex I - 113 Conf.
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
1 / 5 0
24373 FS 290 FL 1.0 F 4-5PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
1 / 5 0
24393 FS 291 SIJKL 3.0 S 1-5PM lec Annex I - 113 Conf.
TBA

DISSOLVED
24395 FS 291 SIJKLN 3.0 S 1-6PM lec TBA
TBA
DFSN
0 / 6 0
24389 FS 300 AAG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO

DISSOLVED
24391 FS 300 AAG-1 6.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24392 FS 300 ASR 6.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24374 FS 357 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA

DISSOLVED
24394 FS 400 AAG 6.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
4 / 5 0