Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: P
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
67756 Plan 203 A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
SEROTE, ERNESTO
SURP
0 / 15 0
67757 Plan 203 B 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 2
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON; PARK, BYONG GYU
SURP
0 / 17 0
67758 Plan 203 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
ESPINA, NICASIO
SURP
6 / 15 0
67759 Plan 203 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
0 / 16 0
67774 Plan 210.1 A 5.0 F 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 3
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
0 / 15 0
67775 Plan 210.1 B 5.0 F 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 2
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
For SPRING-Asia students only
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 6 0
67776 Plan 210.1 C 5.0 S 9AM-12PM lab SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
1 / 18 0
67777 Plan 210.1 D 5.0 S 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 12
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
SURP
7 / 18 0
60054 PA 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE: L 1
For Freshman
0 / 4 0 For: NCPAG, Freshman(4 slots)
CPAGE
11 / 31 0
60055 PA 108 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
12 / 35 0
60056 PA 108 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
0 / 38 0
60057 PA 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
0 / 42 0
60058 PA 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
0 / 36 0
60096 PA 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 23 0
60097 PA 113 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60104 PA 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
CPAGE
0 / 49 0
60124 PA 121 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
CPAGE
7 / 35 0
60098 PA 122 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CUREG, ELYZABETH
CPAGE
0 / 38 0
60109 PA 131 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
CPAGE
8 / 35 0
60059 PA 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 44 0
60120 PA 132 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
CPAGE
0 / 28 0
60060 PA 141 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
0 / 39 0
60127 PA 141 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
0 / 37 0
60061 PA 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 37 0
60105 PA 142 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BARUA-YAP, MARILYN
CPAGE
28 / 35 0
60062 PA 143 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
12 / 35 0
60093 PA 146 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
CPAGE
8 / 35 0
60110 PA 146 TYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
1 / 35 0
60063 PA 151 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 40 0
60111 PA 151 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
0 / 40 0
60064 PA 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
8 / 35 0
60065 PA 162 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CABANILLA, CORINNA FRANCES
CPAGE
2 / 35 0
60066 PA 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
3 / 35 0
60067 PA 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
3 / 35 0
60128 PA 181 A 6.0 MTWThF 7-9AM prac TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
0 / 3 0
60094 PA 191 THU
Poverty and Social Development
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
3 / 35 0
60126 PA 191 THW
Disaster Risk Management in the Public Sector
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
10 / 35 0
60068 PA 199.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
0 / 30 0
60099 PA 199.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
0 / 33 0
60069 PA 199.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
18 / 25 0
60070 PA 201 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60071 PA 201 B 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60072 PA 201 C 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60073 PA 208 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60112 PA 208 B 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
15 / 20 0
60115 PA 208 C 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CO, EDNA ESTIFANIA
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60100 PA 209 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60121 PA 209 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60074 PA 221 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60075 PA 224 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
1 / 22 0
60076 PA 227 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60077 PA 231 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60103 PA 232 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60078 PA 241 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
0 / 21 0
60122 PA 241 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60079 PA 243 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60123 PA 243 B 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60106 PA 244 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BARUA-YAP, MARILYN
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60080 PA 248 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
0 / 21 0
60081 PA 251 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60082 PA 253 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60083 PA 254 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA

DISSOLVED
60119 PA 258 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCENAR, REMIGIO EDGARDO
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60084 PA 264 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60113 PA 268 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO

DISSOLVED
60085 PA 274 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60086 PA 281 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
11 / 20 0
60095 PA 291 A
Issues in Disaster Governance
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60118 PA 292 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UMALI, TONISITO MACHIAVELLI
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60087 PA 299.1 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60088 PA 299.2 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60090 PA 299.2 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60089 PA 301 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60091 PA 305 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. FE
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60101 PA 324 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60102 PA 327 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60107 PA 329 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, GRACE
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60092 PA 399 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
4 / 10 0
60117 PA 400 A3 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
6 / 10 0
60125 PA 400 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
1 / 10 0
15542 Pan Pil 12 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 416
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
16 / 25 0
15543 Pan Pil 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 416
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
4 / 25 0
15571 Pan Pil 12 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
CLETO, MARIA LUNA

DISSOLVED
15590 Pan Pil 17 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15544 Pan Pil 19 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15545 Pan Pil 19 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15548 Pan Pil 19 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
DFPP
6 / 27 0
15605 Pan Pil 19 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: DSS(10 slots)
15566 Pan Pil 19 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 401
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
1 / 28 0
15568 Pan Pil 19 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: NIGS(3 slots)
15546 Pan Pil 101 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 401
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
5 / 25 0
15653 Pan Pil 103 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15656 Pan Pil 105 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 406
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
7 / 25 0
15619 Pan Pil 105 WIJK1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec CAL 406
TBA

DISSOLVED
15560 Pan Pil 110 FLNO1 3.0 F 4-7PM lec CAL 401
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15551 Pan Pil 120 WLNO1 3.0 W 4-7PM lec CAL 209
TBA

DISSOLVED
15572 Pan Pil 161 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15552 Pan Pil 164 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 1206-1208
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
3 / 27 0
15641 Pan Pil 165 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 403
TBA

DISSOLVED
15547 Pan Pil 181 TLNO1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 401
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
5 / 25 0
15632 Pan Pil 202 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
TBA

DISSOLVED
15670 Pan Pil 222 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 401
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15561 Pan Pil 246 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 416
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15622 Pan Pil 250 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec CAL 405
LUCERO, ROSARIO
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15623 Pan Pil 269 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 405
GUILLERMO, RAMON
DFPP
6 / 15 0
15562 Pan Pil 290 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 416
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15664 Pan Pil 298 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
LUMBERA, BIENVENIDO
DFPP
11 / 15 0
15624 Pan Pil 310 SDEG1 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
MACEDA, TERESITA
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15625 Pan Pil 330 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 406
CHUA, APOLONIO
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15595 Pan Pil 387 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec CAL 403
AGUIRRE, ALWIN

DISSOLVED
15616 Pan Pil 400 MABC1 6.0 M 7-10AM diss PH 114
TBA
DFPP
14 / 15 0
15672 Pan Pil 400 MABC2 12.0 M 7-10AM diss CAL 209
TBA
DFPP
14 / 15 0
24855 PE 1 THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM lec ARC RANGE
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24969 PE 1 THI-1 2.0 TTh 1-2PM lec CHK GBR
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24856 PE 1 THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec ARC RANGE
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25000 PE 1 THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DPE
5 / 20 0
24852 PE 1 TKL 2.0 T 3-5PM lec ARC RANGE
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DPE
0 / 20 0
24851 PE 1 WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec ARC RANGE
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24853 PE 1 WGI 2.0 W 12-2PM lec ARC RANGE
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24854 PE 1 WJK 2.0 W 2-4PM lec ARC RANGE
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24892 PE 2 CHL HAB 2.0 Th 7-9AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
32 / 50 0
24940 PE 2 UF HIJ 2.0 Th 1-3PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24941 PE 2 UF HKL 2.0 Th 3-5PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24887 PE 2 CHL MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
11 / 50 0
24995 PE 2 SD MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24996 PE 2 SD MAB-1 2.0 M 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24889 PE 2 CHL MAB-1 2.0 M 7-9AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
21 / 50 0
24918 PE 2 SCD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
REYES, MARY ANN
Venue: DIVE REPUBLIC, DON ANTONIO; First Day of Class: UP GYM COURT 3
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
24880 PE 2 BW-T MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: EVER Commonwealth FIRST DAY OF CLASS: UP GYM COURT 3
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
24946 PE 2 WF MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24888 PE 2 CHL MCD 2.0 M 9-11AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
8 / 50 0
24890 PE 2 CHL MCD-1 2.0 M 9-11AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
1 / 50 0
24881 PE 2 BW-T MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 2&3
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: EVER Commonwealth FIRST DAY OF CLASS: UP GYM COURT 3
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
24919 PE 2 SCD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 2&3
REYES, MARY ANN
Venue: DIVE REPUBLIC, DON ANTONIO; First Day of Class: UP GYM COURT 3
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
24873 PE 2 BR MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24989 PE 2 BW-T MDE-1 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
TBA
Venue: CELEBRITY SPORTS PLAZA
DPE
0 / 40 0
24891 PE 2 CHL MEG 2.0 M 11AM-1PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
8 / 50 0
24992 PE 2 TN MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: TENNIS CRT - ENGG
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24990 PE 2 BW-T MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
TBA
Venue: CELEBRITY SPORTS PLAZA
DPE
0 / 40 0
24874 PE 2 BR MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24911 PE 2 NB-W MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
FOR WOMEN ONLY

DISSOLVED
25002 PE 2 Y MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24885 PE 2 CHD MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(13 slots)
24882 PE 2 BW-T MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: EVER Commonwealth FIRST DAY OF CLASS: UP GYM COURT 3
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
24927 PE 2 SKD MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE POOL1
MENCIAS, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24886 PE 2 CHD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(13 slots)
24958 PE 2 FLB MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
24972 PE 2 TK MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24991 PE 2 BW-T MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE BS CRT 1
TBA
Venue: CELEBRITY SPORTS PLAZA
DPE
0 / 40 0
24928 PE 2 SKD MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE POOL1
MENCIAS, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24859 PE 2 AKD SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE APR
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24883 PE 2 CH SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 37 0 For: Male(18 slots), Female(18 slots)
24959 PE 2 FLB SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24860 PE 2 AKD SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE APR
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24884 PE 2 CH SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 37 0 For: Male(18 slots), Female(18 slots)
24936 PE 2 TK SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN

DISSOLVED
24937 PE 2 TK SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN

DISSOLVED
24861 PE 2 AR SJK 2.0 S 2-4PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 24 0
24893 PE 2 CHL TAB 2.0 T 7-9AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
34 / 50 0
24879 PE 2 BS-W THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE BS CRT 2&3
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: Female
24920 PE 2 SCR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24915 PE 2 RF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
24862 PE 2 AR THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 0
24900 PE 2 FLB THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE BS CRT 2&3
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24894 PE 2 CP THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
24930 PE 2 ST THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE V 300
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24897 PE 2 FIN THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE POOL1
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24863 PE 2 AR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
1 / 20 0
24912 PE 2 OR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
24901 PE 2 FLB THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DPE
0 / 24 0
24903 PE 2 JU THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24922 PE 2 SD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
1 / 40 0 For: Male(20 slots), Female(20 slots)
24864 PE 2 AR THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 0
24925 PE 2 SD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0 For: Male(16 slots), Female(16 slots)
24898 PE 2 FIN THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE POOL1
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24904 PE 2 JU THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24906 PE 2 LD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 0
24987 PE 2 TN THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: TENNIS CRT - ENGG
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24916 PE 2 RF THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24905 PE 2 JU THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24899 PE 2 FIN THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE POOL1
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24917 PE 2 RF THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24988 PE 2 TN THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: TENNIS CRT - ENGG
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24926 PE 2 SD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
0 / 32 0 For: Male(16 slots), Female(16 slots)
24865 PE 2 AR THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 0
24956 PE 2 Y THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24998 PE 2 TT THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24857 PE 2 AD-ST THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
24947 PE 2 WF THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24866 PE 2 BD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24957 PE 2 Y THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 26 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24961 PE 2 TMB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24932 PE 2 STD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24871 PE 2 BNB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24909 PE 2 MSP THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE CHK GBR
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24948 PE 2 WF THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 27 0
24962 PE 2 TMB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
1 / 30 0
24867 PE 2 BD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24872 PE 2 BNB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24868 PE 2 BL THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE DANCE STUDIO
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Female
24910 PE 2 MSP THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE CHK GBR
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
2 / 24 0
24933 PE 2 STD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24963 PE 2 RF THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24960 PE 2 FTSL THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24924 PE 2 SD THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE DANCE STUDIO
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24949 PE 2 WF THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE POOL1
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24964 PE 2 RF THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24954 PE 2 WL THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE WTS RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0 For: Male(10 slots), Female(10 slots)
24985 PE 2 SW THQ 2.0 TTh 7-8:30AM PE POOL1
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 26 0
24938 PE 2 UF TIJ 2.0 T 1-3PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24939 PE 2 UF TKL 2.0 T 3-5PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24993 PE 2 TD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
2 / 33 0
24921 PE 2 SCR WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 37 0
24902 PE 2 HB WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE BS CRT 1
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24994 PE 2 TD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
1 / 32 0
24895 PE 2 CP WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
24931 PE 2 ST WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE V 300
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24913 PE 2 OR WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
24876 PE 2 BS-M WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
24942 PE 2 V WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24923 PE 2 SD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: Male(20 slots), Female(20 slots)
24970 PE 2 BNB WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V 300
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24896 PE 2 CT WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE POOL1
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24907 PE 2 LD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 0
24858 PE 2 AK WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24877 PE 2 BS-M WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 26 0 For: Male
24943 PE 2 V WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24971 PE 2 BNB WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE V 300
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24952 PE 2 WT-F WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE WTS RM
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
24870 PE 2 BLS WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE POOL1
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24878 PE 2 BS-W WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: Female
24944 PE 2 V WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
25001 PE 2 BNB WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE V 300
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24934 PE 2 TD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24953 PE 2 WT-F WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE WTS RM
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0 For: Female
24935 PE 2 TD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24945 PE 2 V WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24929 PE 2 ST WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE GYMNAST AREA
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
24869 PE 2 BL WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE STUDIO
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0 For: Female
24908 PE 2 LD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE V ROOFTOP
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
24914 PE 2 PF WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
1 / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24997 PE 2 ED WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE APR
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24951 PE 2 WR WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE JUDO RM
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24950 PE 2 WF WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE POOL1
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
0 / 27 0
24875 PE 2 BRW WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24955 PE 2 WL WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE WTS RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0 For: Male(10 slots), Female(10 slots)
24999 PE 2 SW WFQ 2.0 WF 7-8:30AM PE POOL1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 32 0
24986 PE 2 SW WFR 2.0 WF 8:30-10AM PE POOL1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24973 PE 2 TK WJK 2.0 W 2-4PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24966 PE 3 BW-T MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: EVER Commonwealth FIRST DAY OF CLASS: UP GYM COURT 3; Pre-requisite PE 2 BOWLING TEN PIN
DPE
18 / 80 0
24967 PE 3 CH SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
Pre-requisite PE 2 CHESS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24965 PE 3 AKD SJK 2.0 S 2-4PM PE APR
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
Pre-requisite PE 2 AIKIDO
DPE
11 / 25 0
24968 PE 3 SW THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE POOL1
RIVERA, NOEL
Pre-requisite PE 2 SWIMMING
DPE
8 / 20 0
24974 PE 3 Y THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
Pre-requisite PE 2 YOGA
DPE
6 / 24 0
24975 PE 3 STD THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
2 / 30 0
24984 PE 4 VR MTWHF1 2.0 MTWThF 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DPE
131 / 500 0
25401 PEd 91 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
24 / 25 0
25404 PEd 91 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
10 / 25 0
25403 PEd 91 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
3 / 25 0
25402 PEd 91 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec APR
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DSS
12 / 25 0
25406 PEd 92 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
6 / 24 0
25405 PEd 92 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25408 PEd 93 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
10 / 24 0
25409 PEd 93 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
11 / 24 0
25407 PEd 93 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V 210
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25410 PEd 94 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 204A
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
5 / 24 0
25411 PEd 95 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
25412 PEd 120.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
9 / 25 0
25413 PEd 120.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
Pre-requisite PED 120.1 Basic Basketball
DSS
14 / 25 0
25459 PEd 121.2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DSS
1 / 24 0
25460 PEd 122.2 MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DSS
12 / 25 0
25461 PEd 130.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POOL1
RIVERA, NOEL
DSS
12 / 25 0
25462 PEd 131.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DSS
13 / 25 0
25463 PEd 132.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
6 / 25 0
25464 PEd 133.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 2&3
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
11 / 24 0
25465 PEd 133.2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
Pre-requisite PED 133.1 Basic Badminton
DSS
5 / 24 0
25466 PEd 134.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
25467 PEd 134.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
3 / 24 0
25497 PEd 135.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: TENNIS CRT - ENGG
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25498 PEd 135.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: TENNIS CRT - ENGG
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25468 PEd 151 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DSS
10 / 25 0
25469 PEd 152 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DSS
2 / 25 0
25470 PEd 153.1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25537 PEd 153.1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25471 PEd 155.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DSS
16 / 25 0
25472 PEd 158 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
1 / 25 0
25523 PEd 161.1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec DANCE STUDIO
TBA
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25473 PEd 172 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25524 PEd 172 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25474 PEd 174 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec ARC RANGE
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
1 / 25 0
25475 PEd 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 207
RIVERA, NOEL
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
25476 PEd 177 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V 207
RIVERA, NOEL
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
25456 PEd 190 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec V 210
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: Dip ESS
25478 PEd 190 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 207
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25477 PEd 190 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 210
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
1 / 25 0
25517 PEd 196 MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM prac V 202
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 8 0
25479 PEd 196 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM prac V 206
SANGALANG, MICHIKO
DSS
2 / 10 0
25489 PEd 197 MIK 5.0 M 1-4PM lec V 206
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DSS
1 / 8 0
25518 PEd 197 MIK-1 5.0 M 1-4PM lec V 204B
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
2 / 8 0
43069 Persyan 10 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec TBA
LINGG, LINGG
Lingg
15 / 15 0
43070 Persyan 11 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
LINGG, LINGG
Room is Palma Hall 406
Lingg
5 / 10 0
42454 Philo 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 35 0 For: DECL(1 slots), IC(19 slots)
42455 Philo 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 45 0
42456 Philo 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42457 Philo 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 36 0
42458 Philo 1 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 420
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
1 / 35 0
42459 Philo 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 46 0
42460 Philo 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 35 0
42461 Philo 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 45 0
42462 Philo 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42463 Philo 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 35 0
42464 Philo 1 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 35 0
42465 Philo 1 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
5 / 35 0
42467 Philo 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 46 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
42468 Philo 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
6 / 35 0 For: IC(20 slots)
42469 Philo 1 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 35 0
42471 Philo 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
2 / 35 0
42472 Philo 1 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 317
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
5 / 35 0
42473 Philo 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 35 0 For: CD(5 slots), SW(6 slots)
42474 Philo 1 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
6 / 35 0
42475 Philo 1 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 36 0 For: IC(20 slots)
42476 Philo 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 35 0
42477 Philo 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 420
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
3 / 36 0
42478 Philo 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
6 / 35 0 For: IC(20 slots)
42479 Philo 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 36 0 For: DMMM(7 slots)
42551 Philo 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
4 / 35 0
42481 Philo 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec PH 319
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
5 / 35 0
42482 Philo 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
1 / 25 0
42483 Philo 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
0 / 25 0
42484 Philo 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42485 Philo 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
4 / 35 0
42486 Philo 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
1 / 35 0
42487 Philo 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 312-314
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
2 / 45 0
42488 Philo 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
0 / 25 0
42489 Philo 10 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
0 / 25 0
42548 Philo 10 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
1 / 45 0
42490 Philo 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42491 Philo 10 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 312-314
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
5 / 45 0
42492 Philo 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
1 / 30 0
42493 Philo 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 45 0
42494 Philo 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
5 / 35 0
42544 Philo 11 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
2 / 35 0
42545 Philo 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
4 / 35 0
42495 Philo 11 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
5 / 40 0
42496 Philo 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 317
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
17 / 35 0
42497 Philo 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 30 0
42498 Philo 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
11 / 40 0
42499 Philo 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 35 0
42500 Philo 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 222
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 45 0
42501 Philo 11 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
12 / 40 0
42502 Philo 11 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
1 / 37 0
42503 Philo 11 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 312-314
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
8 / 45 0
42504 Philo 11 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
3 / 35 0
42505 Philo 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 312-314
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
12 / 45 0
42506 Philo 12 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
1 / 20 0
42507 Philo 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 23 0
42508 Philo 110 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 16 0
42509 Philo 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 22 0
42510 Philo 112 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 319
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 27 0
42543 Philo 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
6 / 35 0
42511 Philo 150 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 319
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
1 / 25 0
42512 Philo 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
VERA CRUZ, SAMUEL
Philo
0 / 25 0
42513 Philo 160 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 222
VERA CRUZ, SAMUEL
Philo
0 / 20 0
42514 Philo 160 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON

DISSOLVED
42515 Philo 171 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CASLIB, BERNARDO
Philo
0 / 33 0
42549 Philo 171 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 312-314
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
0 / 25 0
42550 Philo 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
0 / 25 0
42516 Philo 173 THW
Philosophy of Food
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 28 0
42517 Philo 174 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 317
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 26 0
42518 Philo 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 317
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
1 / 26 0
42519 Philo 176 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
2 / 25 0
42520 Philo 196 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 222
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Wika ng Metapisika
Philo
10 / 20 0
42521 Philo 197 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
VERA CRUZ, SAMUEL
Philo
0 / 25 0
42522 Philo 198 THW
Democracy
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 222
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
1 / 12 0
42523 Philo 198 THY
Philosophy of Human Rights
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 319
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
0 / 12 0
42524 Philo 198 WFU
Philosophy of Information
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
SY, PETER
Philo
2 / 12 0
42525 Philo 198 WFV
Philosophy of Education
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 12 0
42526 Philo 198 WFX1
Theories of Justice
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
1 / 16 0
42527 Philo 198 WFX2
Philosophy of Biology
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
SY, PETER
Philo
0 / 12 0
42528 Philo 199 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
0 / 10 0
42529 Philo 199 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA

DISSOLVED
42552 Philo 199 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 319
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
4 / 10 0
42531 Philo 204 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Wittgenstein: Philosophical Investigations
Philo
0 / 15 0
42534 Philo 270 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
0 / 18 0
42546 Philo 280 WFY
Philosophy of Social Science
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM seminar PH 222
SY, PETER
Philo
4 / 10 0
42535 Philo 289 TWX
Nietzsche and Hiedegger
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DAVID, LUIS
Philo
1 / 15 0
42532 Philo 290 HYZ
Readings in Environmental Ethics
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 12 0
42533 Philo 292 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
0 / 16 0
42536 Philo 298 WKLN
Philosophy of Religion
3.0 W 3-6PM lec PH 317
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
9 / 15 0
42537 Philo 298 WYZ
Special Problems in the Philosophy of Science
3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
VERA CRUZ, SAMUEL
Philo
9 / 15 0
42538 Philo 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
3 / 10 0
42539 Philo 301 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
4 / 10 0
42540 Philo 303 MLNO 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
2 / 10 0
42547 Philo 376 HYZ
Rights vs.Public Welfare
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc PH 319
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
5 / 10 0
42541 Philo 397 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
5 / 10 0
42542 Philo 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
8 / 10 0
15565 Phil Stud 12 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
DFPP
1 / 26 0
15643 Phil Stud 12 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
TBA

DISSOLVED
15647 Phil Stud 12 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
TBA

DISSOLVED
15645 Phil Stud 101 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 401
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
DFPP
12 / 25 0
15627 Phil Stud 193 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 402
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
7 / 25 0
15665 Phil Stud 198 MIJK1 3.0 M 1-4PM res PH 1206-1208
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
18 / 25 0
15569 Phil Stud 199 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
DFPP
17 / 25 0
15634 Phil Stud 200 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 407
TBA
DFPP
7 / 15 0
41351 Physics 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP103
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 61 0
41353 Physics 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP LP104
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
1 / 41 0
41520 Physics 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F209
GALAPON, ERIC
Special topics series @ NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 40 0
41521 Physics 10 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
FLORES, MARVIN
Special topics series @ NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 41 0
41355 Physics 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP104
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 40 0
41522 Physics 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F209
SADIA, CYRIL
Special topics series @ NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 40 0
41523 Physics 10 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F210
BATAC, RENE
Special topics series @ NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 40 0
41352 Physics 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP103
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 60 0
41354 Physics 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP LP104
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 80 0
41524 Physics 10 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F209
CABALLAR, ROLAND CRISTOPHER
Special topics series @ NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 43 0
41525 Physics 10 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
TBA
To be dissolved. Class merged with Physics 10 WFW @ NIP LP104.
NIP
0 / 0 0
41356 Physics 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP104
SADIA, CYRIL
NIP
0 / 40 0
41526 Physics 10 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F209
BANZON, RONALD
Special topics series @ NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 40 0
41527 Physics 10 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F210
FLORES, MARVIN
Special topics series @ NIP LP104
NIP
0 / 40 0
41357 Physics 71 TWHFA 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ENGAY, EINSTOM
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: DChE(16 slots)
41358 Physics 71 TWHFA-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
DASALLAS, LEAN; ENGAY, EINSTOM
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: DMMM(7 slots), DME(12 slots)
41359 Physics 71 TWHFA-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ENGAY, EINSTOM; DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
2 / 15 0
41360 Physics 71 TWHFA-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; ENGAY, EINSTOM
NIP
2 / 15 0
41575 Physics 71 TWHFA-4 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL; ENGAY, EINSTOM
NIP
2 / 15 0
41610 Physics 71 TWHFA-5 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ENGAY, EINSTOM; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 15 0
41367 Physics 71 TWHFR 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41368 Physics 71 TWHFR-1 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
2 / 12 0
41369 Physics 71 TWHFR-2 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
FLORES, MARVIN; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
1 / 12 0
41370 Physics 71 TWHFR-3 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
DASALLAS, LEAN; GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
1 / 12 0
41576 Physics 71 TWHFR-4 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
DASALLAS, LEAN; DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
1 / 12 0
41611 Physics 71 TWHFR-5 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
DASALLAS, LEAN; ENGAY, EINSTOM
NIP
2 / 12 0
41383 Physics 71 TWHFU 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: DIE/OR(17 slots)
41384 Physics 71 TWHFU-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: DIE/OR(16 slots)
41385 Physics 71 TWHFU-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 12 0
41386 Physics 71 TWHFU-3 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 12 0
41577 Physics 71 TWHFU-4 4.0 F 10-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 12 0
41612 Physics 71 TWHFU-5 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
ENGAY, EINSTOM; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 12 0
41387 Physics 71 TWHFV 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL
NIP
0 / 12 0
41388 Physics 71 TWHFV-1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41389 Physics 71 TWHFV-2 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
1 / 12 0
41390 Physics 71 TWHFV-3 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL; GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
1 / 12 0
41578 Physics 71 TWHFV-4 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41613 Physics 71 TWHFV-5 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL

DISSOLVED
41391 Physics 71 TWHFW 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41392 Physics 71 TWHFW-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: EEEI(20 slots)
41393 Physics 71 TWHFW-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 12 0
41394 Physics 71 TWHFW-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
SADIA, CYRIL; DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
0 / 12 0
41579 Physics 71 TWHFW-4 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
0 / 12 0
41614 Physics 71 TWHFW-5 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41395 Physics 71 TWHFX 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
2 / 12 0
41396 Physics 71 TWHFX-1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
1 / 12 0
41397 Physics 71 TWHFX-2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
1 / 12 0
41398 Physics 71 TWHFX-3 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
2 / 12 0
41580 Physics 71 TWHFX-4 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
2 / 12 0
41615 Physics 71 TWHFX-5 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
2 / 12 0
41431 Physics 71.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F106
COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
7 / 21 0
41432 Physics 71.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F108
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
10 / 21 0
41423 Physics 71.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
2 / 21 0 For: DChE(16 slots)
41424 Physics 71.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
8 / 21 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41376 Physics 71.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F106
COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DIE/OR(16 slots)
41429 Physics 71.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F106
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
8 / 21 0
41430 Physics 71.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F108
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN
NIP
11 / 21 0
41399 Physics 71.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
9 / 21 0
41400 Physics 71.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
9 / 21 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41640 Physics 71.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F106
DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
9 / 21 0
41425 Physics 71.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F106
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
11 / 21 0 For: DME(12 slots)
41426 Physics 71.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F108
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN
NIP
11 / 21 0
41361 Physics 71.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
11 / 21 0
41373 Physics 71.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
AGAPITO, KENDRICK
NIP
9 / 21 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41371 Physics 71.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F106
COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
2 / 21 0
41372 Physics 71.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F108
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
4 / 21 0
41427 Physics 71.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F106
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
11 / 21 0
41428 Physics 71.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F108
VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
10 / 21 0
41362 Physics 71.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
4 / 21 0 For: DMMM(7 slots)
41374 Physics 71.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
AGAPITO, KENDRICK
NIP
5 / 21 0 For: IC(20 slots)
41375 Physics 71.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F106
DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DIE/OR(17 slots)
41401 Physics 72 TWHFA 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP101; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DAILISAN, DAMIAN
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: MBBP(18 slots)
41402 Physics 72 TWHFA-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DAILISAN, DAMIAN; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: MBBP(18 slots)
41403 Physics 72 TWHFA-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DAILISAN, DAMIAN; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: MBBP(18 slots)
41404 Physics 72 TWHFA-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DAILISAN, DAMIAN; MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DFSN(15 slots)
41405 Physics 72 TWHFA-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DAILISAN, DAMIAN; GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
5 / 15 0 For: DFSN(15 slots)
41406 Physics 72 TWHFA-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DAILISAN, DAMIAN; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: DMMM(8 slots)
41463 Physics 72 TWHFA-6 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DAILISAN, DAMIAN
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
41460 Physics 72 TWHFAP 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP F210
AGAPITO, KENDRICK
NIP
1 / 13 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41461 Physics 72 TWHFAP-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP F210
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
0 / 13 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41462 Physics 72 TWHFAP-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP F210
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
0 / 13 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41618 Physics 72 TWHFAP-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP F210
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
1 / 13 0
41436 Physics 72 TWHFR 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP101; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
41437 Physics 72 TWHFR-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
ABELLA, ALFRED; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
41438 Physics 72 TWHFR-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
41439 Physics 72 TWHFR-3 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
1 / 18 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
41440 Physics 72 TWHFR-4 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; DAILISAN, DAMIAN
NIP
1 / 18 0 For: ICE(18 slots)
41441 Physics 72 TWHFR-5 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
1 / 18 0
41512 Physics 72 TWHFR-6 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
1 / 18 0
41442 Physics 72 TWHFU 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP101; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
1 / 12 0
41443 Physics 72 TWHFU-1 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
ABELLA, ALFRED; FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
1 / 12 0
41444 Physics 72 TWHFU-2 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
1 / 12 0
41445 Physics 72 TWHFU-3 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
1 / 12 0
41446 Physics 72 TWHFU-4 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
AGAPITO, KENDRICK; FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
1 / 12 0
41447 Physics 72 TWHFU-5 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
1 / 12 0
41581 Physics 72 TWHFU-6 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F206; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41448 Physics 72 TWHFV 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ABELLA, ALFRED
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: ICE(12 slots)
41449 Physics 72 TWHFV-1 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ABELLA, ALFRED; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 12 0
41450 Physics 72 TWHFV-2 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO; ABELLA, ALFRED
NIP
0 / 12 0
41451 Physics 72 TWHFV-3 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ABELLA, ALFRED; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
1 / 12 0
41452 Physics 72 TWHFV-4 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ABELLA, ALFRED; MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
0 / 12 0
41453 Physics 72 TWHFV-5 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ABELLA, ALFRED; COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
0 / 12 0
41582 Physics 72 TWHFV-6 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; ABELLA, ALFRED
NIP
1 / 12 0
41454 Physics 72 TWHFW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP101; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CANESO, DIANE
NIP
4 / 18 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41455 Physics 72 TWHFW-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; CANESO, DIANE
NIP
2 / 18 0
41456 Physics 72 TWHFW-2 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CANESO, DIANE; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
2 / 18 0
41457 Physics 72 TWHFW-3 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CANESO, DIANE; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
2 / 18 0
41458 Physics 72 TWHFW-4 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CANESO, DIANE; DAILISAN, DAMIAN
NIP
2 / 18 0
41459 Physics 72 TWHFW-5 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CANESO, DIANE; COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
2 / 18 0
41583 Physics 72 TWHFW-6 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F206; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CANESO, DIANE; FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
4 / 18 0
41542 Physics 72 TWHFX 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN
NIP
1 / 15 0
41543 Physics 72 TWHFX-1 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; CANESO, DIANE
NIP
3 / 15 0
41544 Physics 72 TWHFX-2 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
3 / 15 0
41545 Physics 72 TWHFX-3 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
4 / 15 0
41546 Physics 72 TWHFX-4 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
3 / 15 0
41547 Physics 72 TWHFX-5 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
3 / 15 0
41584 Physics 72 TWHFX-6 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F206; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
BLANCAS, PHILIP JORDAN; FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
2 / 15 0
41413 Physics 72.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F102
DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DFSN(15 slots)
41414 Physics 72.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F104
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
41421 Physics 72.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: ICE(21 slots)
41422 Physics 72.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
41411 Physics 72.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F102
DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41412 Physics 72.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F104
MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
3 / 21 0 For: DMMM(8 slots)
41419 Physics 72.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
4 / 21 0
41420 Physics 72.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
6 / 21 0
41407 Physics 72.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F102
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
2 / 21 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41408 Physics 72.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F104
VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
2 / 21 0
41415 Physics 72.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
To be dissolved
NIP
21 / 21 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
41416 Physics 72.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
41433 Physics 72.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F102
FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: MBBP(18 slots)
41434 Physics 72.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: ICE(21 slots)
41464 Physics 72.1 TKL 1.0 T 3-5PM lab NIP F102
VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
3 / 21 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41650 Physics 72.1 TKL-1 1.0 T 3-5PM lab NIP F104
MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
3 / 21 0
41409 Physics 72.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F102
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
3 / 21 0 For: DFSN(15 slots)
41410 Physics 72.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F104
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
3 / 21 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41417 Physics 72.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
1 / 21 0
41418 Physics 72.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
0 / 21 0
41435 Physics 72.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F102
FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: MBBP(18 slots)
41572 Physics 72.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F104
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
2 / 21 0
41465 Physics 73 TWHFA 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP104; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
0 / 19 0 For: EEEI(18 slots)
41466 Physics 73 TWHFA-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; ITABLE, GENE MOSES
NIP
0 / 19 0 For: EEEI(18 slots)
41467 Physics 73 TWHFA-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; EMPERADO, ROMMIL; SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
0 / 19 0 For: EEEI(18 slots)
41468 Physics 73 TWHFA-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
0 / 19 0 For: DME(18 slots)
41469 Physics 73 TWHFA-4 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
1 / 19 0 For: DME(18 slots)
41470 Physics 73 TWHFA-5 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
1 / 19 0 For: DME(18 slots)
41471 Physics 73 TWHFA-6 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
1 / 19 0
41472 Physics 73 TWHFAP 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP103; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
0 / 20 0
41473 Physics 73 TWHFAP-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
0 / 20 0
41474 Physics 73 TWHFAP-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
0 / 20 0
41475 Physics 73 TWHFAP-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 20 0
41499 Physics 73 TWHFL 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP LP102; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 15 0
41500 Physics 73 TWHFL-1 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F201; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 15 0
41501 Physics 73 TWHFL-2 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F202; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41502 Physics 73 TWHFL-3 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F203; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
1 / 15 0
41503 Physics 73 TWHFL-4 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F204; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP102
FLORES, MARVIN; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41617 Physics 73 TWHFL-5 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F205; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP102
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE; MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
0 / 15 0
41493 Physics 73 TWHFR 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP104; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: EEEI(18 slots)
41494 Physics 73 TWHFR-1 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; ITABLE, GENE MOSES
NIP
1 / 18 0 For: EEEI(18 slots)
41495 Physics 73 TWHFR-2 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO; LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
2 / 18 0 For: EEEI(18 slots)
41496 Physics 73 TWHFR-3 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
1 / 18 0
41497 Physics 73 TWHFR-4 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
1 / 18 0
41498 Physics 73 TWHFR-5 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
2 / 18 0
41504 Physics 73 TWHFR-6 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
2 / 18 0
41505 Physics 73 TWHFV 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP104; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
2 / 15 0
41506 Physics 73 TWHFV-1 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN; SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
2 / 15 0
41507 Physics 73 TWHFV-2 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN; DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
2 / 15 0
41508 Physics 73 TWHFV-3 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN; SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
2 / 15 0
41509 Physics 73 TWHFV-4 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN; DIZON, GABRIEL LUIS
NIP
2 / 15 0
41510 Physics 73 TWHFV-5 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
4 / 15 0
41511 Physics 73 TWHFV-6 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
3 / 15 0
41476 Physics 73 TWHFX 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP103; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ITABLE, GENE MOSES
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: DMMM(16 slots)
41477 Physics 73 TWHFX-1 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ITABLE, GENE MOSES; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: DMMM(16 slots)
41478 Physics 73 TWHFX-2 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ITABLE, GENE MOSES; SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: DMMM(16 slots)
41479 Physics 73 TWHFX-3 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ITABLE, GENE MOSES; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: DMMM(16 slots)
41480 Physics 73 TWHFX-4 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ADVINCULA, JANUS; ITABLE, GENE MOSES
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: DMMM(16 slots)
41616 Physics 73 TWHFX-5 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ITABLE, GENE MOSES; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 13 0
41484 Physics 73.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F101
ITABLE, GENE MOSES
NIP
0 / 21 0
41488 Physics 73.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
ITABLE, GENE MOSES
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DMMM(19 slots)
41492 Physics 73.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: DME(21 slots)
41588 Physics 73.1 FKL 1.0 F 3-5PM lab NIP F101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 21 0
41483 Physics 73.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F101
SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41487 Physics 73.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DMMM(21 slots)
41491 Physics 73.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F101
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
1 / 21 0
41587 Physics 73.1 HKL 1.0 Th 3-5PM lab NIP F101
SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41481 Physics 73.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F101
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 21 0
41485 Physics 73.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DMMM(20 slots)
41489 Physics 73.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 21 0
41585 Physics 73.1 TKL 1.0 T 3-5PM lab NIP F101
CANESO, DIANE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41482 Physics 73.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F101
SALAZAR JR., HERNANIE
NIP
0 / 21 0
41486 Physics 73.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DMMM(20 slots)
41490 Physics 73.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F101
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: DME(21 slots)
41586 Physics 73.1 WKL 1.0 W 3-5PM lab NIP F101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 21 0
41365 Physics 101 WFUTW 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207; T 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F207
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
1 / 12 0 For: NIP(11 slots)
41366 Physics 101 WFUTW-1 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207; T 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F201
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
1 / 12 0 For: NIP(15 slots)
41609 Physics 101 WFUTW-2 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207; T 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F202
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
1 / 12 0
41364 Physics 101.1 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP F108
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 16 0 For: NIP(11 slots)
41363 Physics 101.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP F108
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIP(15 slots)
41515 Physics 103 THUTR 4.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec NIP F201; TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 15 0
41516 Physics 103 THUTR-1 4.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec NIP F202; TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
BANTANG, JOHNROB; RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
0 / 15 0
41517 Physics 103 THUTR-2 4.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec NIP F203; TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
BANTANG, JOHNROB; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 15 0
41518 Physics 103 THUTR-3 4.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec NIP F204; TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
BANTANG, JOHNROB; DAILISAN, DAMIAN
NIP
1 / 15 0
41519 Physics 103 THUTR-4 4.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec NIP F205; TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
BANTANG, JOHNROB; ENGAY, EINSTOM
NIP
1 / 15 0
41608 Physics 103 THUTR-5 4.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec NIP F206; TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
BANTANG, JOHNROB; DAJAC, CARLO VINCIENZO
NIP
0 / 15 0
41381 Physics 103.1 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP F102
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
0 / 16 0 For: NIP(6 slots)
41382 Physics 103.1 FWX-1 1.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP F104
MAESTRE, RALPH THOMAS
NIP
1 / 16 0 For: NIP(6 slots)
41379 Physics 103.1 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP F102
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 16 0
41380 Physics 103.1 HWX-1 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP F104
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
0 / 16 0
41377 Physics 103.1 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab NIP F102
COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
0 / 16 0 For: NIP(2 slots)
41378 Physics 103.1 MCDE-1 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab NIP F104
SADIA, CYRIL
NIP
0 / 17 0 For: NIP(12 slots)
41536 Physics 104 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec NIP F210
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
Class moved to WF 10-12 (WFDE)

DISSOLVED
41574 Physics 104 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec NIP F210
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
4 / 30 0
41607 Physics 105 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
6 / 10 0
41569 Physics 105 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
To be moved to TTh

DISSOLVED
41513 Physics 112 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 50 0
41514 Physics 112 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F208
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
3 / 50 0
41541 Physics 122 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 30 0
41549 Physics 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207
CABALLAR, ROLAND CRISTOPHER
Room to be moved to NIP F207
NIP
1 / 60 0
41534 Physics 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP R109
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
37 / 60 0
41535 Physics 141 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP R109
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
18 / 80 0
41568 Physics 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
48 / 100 0
41538 Physics 166 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP R210
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
12 / 50 0
41548 Physics 180 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
4 / 30 0
41562 Physics 192 WFV/THWX 3.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP R109; W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R109; T 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 13 0
41563 Physics 192 WFV/THWX-1 3.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP R109; W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R109; Th 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; T 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
0 / 13 0
41564 Physics 192 WFV/WFWX 3.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP R109; W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R109; W 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 13 0
41565 Physics 192 WFV/WFWX-1 3.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP R109; W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R109; F 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 13 0
41539 Physics 196 MI 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F210
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
Students should enlist in a class handled by a faculty member from another lab.
NIP
0 / 13 0
41540 Physics 196 MI-1 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F209
LIM, MAY
Students should enlist in a class handled by a faculty member from another lab.
NIP
0 / 13 0
41597 Physics 196 MI-2 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F208
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 13 0
41634 Physics 200 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41638 Physics 200 EAG 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 3 0
41590 Physics 200 EAG-RFC 3.0 TBA
CABALLAR, ROLAND CRISTOPHER; GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 1 0
41627 Physics 200 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41628 Physics 200 JPHE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 6 0
41643 Physics 200 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 1 0
41528 Physics 201 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F201
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
7 / 20 0
41637 Physics 204.1 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec NIP F210
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41531 Physics 204.5 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F210
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
7 / 10 0
41573 Physics 208 WFY/TIJK 4.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 3 0
41566 Physics 210.1 MG 2.0 M 12-1PM prac NIP F210
LIM, MAY
pls. obtain consent of instructor

DISSOLVED
41567 Physics 210.2 MC 3.0 M 9-10AM prac NIP F210
LIM, MAY
pls. obtain consent of instructor

DISSOLVED
41532 Physics 226 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN

DISSOLVED
41604 Physics 226 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F207
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
2 / 10 0
41602 Physics 232 THL 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec NIP F209
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN

DISSOLVED
41605 Physics 232 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
10 / 30 0
41529 Physics 232 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN

DISSOLVED
41533 Physics 242 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE

DISSOLVED
41603 Physics 242 WFL 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec NIP F208
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE

DISSOLVED
41606 Physics 242 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
6 / 30 0
41530 Physics 251 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
3 / 30 0
41622 Physics 256 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F207
CABALLAR, ROLAND CRISTOPHER
NIP
15 / 20 0
41570 Physics 256 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
CABALLAR, ROLAND CRISTOPHER

DISSOLVED
41624 Physics 272 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F203
SALVADOR, ARNEL
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41620 Physics 290 ML
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar NIP F208
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
11 / 20 0
41621 Physics 290 MN
Graduate Colloquium (second-time takers)
1.0 M 5-6PM seminar NIP F208
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
41619 Physics 296 MG 1.0 M 12-1PM disc TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
2 / 10 0
41656 Physics 300 EAG-3 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
1 / 1 0
41651 Physics 300 FNCP-3 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41655 Physics 300 FNCP-6 6.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41594 Physics 300 GAT-3 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 2 0
41632 Physics 300 IV-3 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN

DISSOLVED
41645 Physics 300 IV- 3 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41644 Physics 300 IV-6 6.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41639 Physics 300 JPHE-3 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41631 Physics 300 JPHE-6 6.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 2 0
41599 Physics 300 MNS-6 6.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41591 Physics 300 MTL-6 6.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41641 Physics 300 PFA-6 6.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41598 Physics 300 RSB-3 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 1 0
41635 Physics 301 WXY/THZ
Advanced Signal and Image Processing; Machine Learning
3.0 W 3:30-5:30PM disc NIP F206; TTh 5:30-7PM disc NIP F206
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
11 / 20 0
41648 Physics 305 THY
Ultrafast optical processes in semiconductors
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
ESTACIO, ELMER

DISSOLVED
41596 Physics 305 THZ
Quantum Decoherence Theory
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F210
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
5 / 20 0
41658 Physics 305 THZ-1
Ultrafast optical processes in semiconductors
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F203
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 20 0
41657 Physics 400 GAT-6 6.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
41653 Physics 400 JPHE-3 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41600 Physics 400 MNS-6 6.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41654 Physics 400 WOG-6 6.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 1 0
15610 PI 100 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15611 PI 100 MIJK1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15573 PI 100 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15574 PI 100 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 410
OCAMPO, NILO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15575 PI 100 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15606 PI 100 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 210
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15614 PI 100 THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 216-218
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
PRIORITY FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
1 / 35 0
15636 PI 100 THR5 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 408
ACUNA, ARBEEN
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15661 PI 100 THR6 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 405
TBA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15576 PI 100 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 42 0
15577 PI 100 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
OCAMPO, NILO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 38 0
15578 PI 100 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15607 PI 100 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15615 PI 100 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 416
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
PRIORITY FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15637 PI 100 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
ACUNA, ARBEEN
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15669 PI 100 THU7 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 403
ORTIZ, WILL
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15579 PI 100 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 46 0
15580 PI 100 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15652 PI 100 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15581 PI 100 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15648 PI 100 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
TBA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15667 PI 100 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 406
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15582 PI 100 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15583 PI 100 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
PRIORITY FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15649 PI 100 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 408
TBA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15584 PI 100 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 216-218
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 38 0
15585 PI 100 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 410
OCAMPO, NILO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15638 PI 100 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 408
ACUNA, ARBEEN
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15586 PI 100 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 40 0
15587 PI 100 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 438
OCAMPO, NILO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 42 0
15658 PI 100 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
ACUNA, ARBEEN
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15588 PI 100 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 39 0
15612 PI 100 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15639 PI 100 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 405
TBA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15659 PI 100 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
TBA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15589 PI 100 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
TBA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15613 PI 100 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15650 PI 100 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 408
TBA
PRIORITY GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 32 0
67751 Plan 201 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
5 / 15 0
67752 Plan 201 B 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
MAGNO, ROQUE
SURP
10 / 15 0
67753 Plan 201 C 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 9
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
0 / 18 0
67754 Plan 201 D 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
8 / 15 0
67755 Plan 201 E 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 9
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
1 / 18 0
67778 Plan 205 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
1 / 20 0
67769 Plan 210 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
8 / 15 0
67770 Plan 210 B 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 11
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
1 / 15 0
67771 Plan 210 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
1 / 15 0
67772 Plan 210 D 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
8 / 15 0
67773 Plan 210 E 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
12 / 15 0
67794 Plan 222 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 1
CABRIDO, CANDIDO
SURP
5 / 15 0
67797 Plan 229 A 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 3
LORENZO, EVELYN
Climate Change
SURP
13 / 20 0
67779 Plan 230 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES
SURP
15 / 20 0
67782 Plan 232 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
0 / 21 0
67783 Plan 233 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 8
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
11 / 20 0
67784 Plan 239 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
Tourism
SURP
18 / 20 0
67785 Plan 240 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
11 / 20 0
67786 Plan 241 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
15 / 20 0
67787 Plan 242 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
18 / 20 0
67788 Plan 249 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
(Stakeholder Analysis, Alternatives Analysis, Logical Framework Analysis, Risk Analysis, Environmental Impact Assessment, Poverty Analysis, Resettlement, Gender Issues & Analysis)
SURP
14 / 20 0
67789 Plan 250 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
SURP
5 / 20 0
67790 Plan 253 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
2 / 20 0
67791 Plan 256 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
7 / 20 0
67792 Plan 259 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
GIS Application in Transportation Planning
SURP
3 / 15 0
67793 Plan 280 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
DELOS REYES, MARIO
SURP
6 / 20 0
67795 Plan 289 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
LORENZO, EVELYN
Climate Change
SURP
1 / 20 0
67796 Plan 289 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
GIS Application in Environmental Planning
SURP
0 / 19 0
67798 Plan 296 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
10 / 20 0
67799 Plan 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
5 / 50 0
67804 Plan 300 B 3.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
0 / 1 0
67800 Plan 391 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
17 / 20 0
67801 Plan 399 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
12 / 20 0
67802 Plan 400 A 12.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
3 / 5 0
67803 Plan 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
0 / 1 0
67760 Plan 214 A 3.0 F 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
0 / 15 0
67761 Plan 214 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
0 / 17 0
67762 Plan 214 C 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES

DISSOLVED
67763 Plan 214 D 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
0 / 15 0
67780 Plan 231 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 3
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
5 / 15 0
67781 Plan 231 B 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY; PARK, BYONG GYU
SURP
4 / 15 0
67764 Plan 299 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
SURP
0 / 15 0
67765 Plan 299 B 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES
SURP
11 / 15 0
67766 Plan 299 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
0 / 16 0
67767 Plan 299 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
6 / 15 0
67768 Plan 299 E 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
SURP
7 / 15 0
44675 POLSC 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44688 POLSC 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
TADEM, TERESA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44702 POLSC 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
MIRANDA, FELIPE
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44706 POLSC 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
1 / 20 0 For: CPAGE(4 slots)
44717 POLSC 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44673 POLSC 14 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
FERRER, MIRIAM
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44677 POLSC 14 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44681 POLSC 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44682 POLSC 14 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
FERRER, MIRIAM
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44729 POLSC 14 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44685 POLSC 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44687 POLSC 14 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
PILAPIL, GENE
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44692 POLSC 14 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
CAINGHOG, NELSON
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44696 POLSC 14 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 324-326
CAINGHOG, NELSON
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44704 POLSC 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44705 POLSC 14 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
GO, JAN ROBERT
PolSci
0 / 27 0
44703 POLSC 110 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14, polsci Junior and Senior standing only
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44718 POLSC 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14, polsci Junior and Senior standing only
PolSci
1 / 15 0
44694 POLSC 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 15 0
44712 POLSC 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 17 0
44723 POLSC 123 THX 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PREREQ: Senior Standing (formerly POLSC 193)

DISSOLVED
44726 POLSC 123 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PREREQ: Senior Standing (formerly POLSC 193)
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44721 POLSC 125 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
GO, JAN ROBERT
PREREQ: Senior Standing (formerly POLSC 195)
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44722 POLSC 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
TIGNO, JORGE
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14 (formerly POLSCI 171)
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44725 POLSC 136 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
PREREQ: POLSC 160 (formerly POLSC 163)
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44724 POLSC 137 THY
Presidential-Parliamentary Debate
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PREREQ: POLSC 170 (formerly POLSC 177)
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44698 POLSC 141 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PREREQ: POLSC 150 or Junior Standing
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44693 POLSC 143 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
TADEM, TERESA
PREREQ: Senior Standing
PolSci
6 / 20 0
44680 POLSC 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
1 / 24 0
44695 POLSC 150 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 224
RYE, RANJIT
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44672 POLSC 152 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44720 POLSC 153 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec PH 224
BAYLON, FERDINAND
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 24 0
44676 POLSC 157 THU
Public Office, Corruption, and the Politics of Accountability in the Philippines
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PREREQ: POLSC 150
PolSci
4 / 20 0
44679 POLSC 157 THV
Federalism Project in the Philippines
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
PILAPIL, GENE
PREREQ: POLSC 150
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44686 POLSC 160 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PREREQ: POLSC 11 or consent of instructor
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44691 POLSC 160 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PREREQ: POLSC 11 or consent of instructor
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44683 POLSC 167 THV
Politics of International Migration
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRANCO, JEAN
PREREQ: POLSC 160
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44700 POLSC 170 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
ARUGAY, ARIES
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44708 POLSC 170 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
ARUGAY, ARIES
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44690 POLSC 178 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
MENDOZA, AMADO
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14 or consent of instructor
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44714 POLSC 178 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
NAVAL, JAIME
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14 or consent of instructor
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44699 POLSC 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
0 / 32 0
44709 POLSC 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PREREQ: POLSC 11 and 14
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44710 POLSC 185 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
9 / 20 0
44684 POLSC 188 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
MENDOZA, AMADO
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44689 POLSC 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, SOCSCI 103
PolSci
1 / 10 0
44707 POLSC 199 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, SOCSCI 103
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44711 POLSC 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
FRANCO, JEAN
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, SOCSCI 103
PolSci
0 / 12 0
44713 POLSC 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
ARUGAY, ARIES
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, SOCSCI 103
PolSci
1 / 10 0
44660 POLSC 210 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PolSci
0 / 10 0
44661 POLSC 211 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
PolSci
6 / 10 0
44655 POLSC 220 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PolSci
7 / 10 0
44656 POLSC 228 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
MIRANDA, FELIPE

DISSOLVED
44654 POLSC 252 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
CAOILI, OLIVIA
PolSci
4 / 10 0
44670 POLSC 276 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES

DISSOLVED
44657 POLSC 277 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
FERRER, MIRIAM
PolSci
0 / 10 0
44658 POLSC 278 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
FRANCO, JEAN
PolSci
4 / 10 0
44662 POLSC 299 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES
PolSci
2 / 10 0
44727 POLSC 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
4 / 5 0
44730 POLSC 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
4 / 5 0
44659 POLSC 331 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
PolSci
1 / 10 0
14959 Port 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DEL PAV
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
PAV 1119
DEL
1 / 20 0
15081 Port 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
1 / 20 0
11109 PS 201 TZ4 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
PSP
0 / 16 0
11117 PS 204 WZF 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
PSP
3 / 10 0
11119 PS 212 MZA2 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
SOBRITCHEA, CAROLYN
PSP
0 / 15 0
11104 PS 219 MZ2 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
YOUNG, STEWART
PSP
0 / 13 0
11115 PS 219 SATA 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
PSP
0 / 12 0
11114 PS 220 SATB
Sulu Studies (Culture & Society of Sulu)
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
PSP
7 / 10 0
11111 PS 220 ThZB
Indigenous People and Development in Mindanao
3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
PSP
5 / 10 0
11125 PS 222 WZW 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
9 / 10 0
11108 PS 224 ThZA 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
5 / 10 0
11124 PS 225 TZA5 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
8 / 10 0
11105 PS 233 MZ3 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
6 / 10 0
11116 PS 264 WZ6 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
PSP
0 / 11 0
11113 PS 279 ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
Resource competition in Philippines Foreign Relations
PSP
0 / 15 0
11121 PS 282 FZ8 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
PSP
7 / 10 0
11120 PS 288.1 SATB2 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
SOBRITCHEA, CAROLYN
PSP
0 / 15 0
11107 PS 288.2 TZ6 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
PSP
8 / 10 0
11106 PS 288.3 TZ 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
PSP
10 / 10 0
11110 PS 299 WZ7 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
PSP
1 / 10 0
11101 PS 300 PSP 6.0 TBA
TBA
PSP
9 / 10 0
11122 PS 301 FZA1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP
Dr. Nancy Kimuell-Gabriel
PSP
8 / 10 0
11123 PS 301 SAT13 3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
VILLAN, VICENTE
PSP
5 / 10 0
11118 PS 302 WZA1 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
FLORES, CRISANTA
PSP
8 / 10 0
11126 PS 399 FZ13 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
TAN, MICHAEL
PSP
0 / 14 0
11102 PS 400 PhPS1 6.0 TBA
TBA
PSP
8 / 10 0
11103 PS 400 PhPS2 12.0 TBA
TBA
PSP
8 / 10 0
44209 Psych 101 A1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 201
SANTOS, DAISY MAY

DISSOLVED
44210 Psych 101 A1-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 201
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
Psych
0 / 34 0
44151 Psych 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
0 / 30 0
44200 Psych 101 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 201
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
0 / 31 0
44152 Psych 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: B SS(15 slots)
44153 Psych 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 201
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Psych
0 / 33 0 For: B SS(15 slots)
44163 Psych 101 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
0 / 30 0
44164 Psych 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 201
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Psych
0 / 33 0
44197 Psych 101 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
MANALASTAS, ERIC JULIAN
Psych
0 / 30 0
44208 Psych 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 201
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
0 / 30 0
44154 Psych 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
YU, ANGELA
Psych
0 / 33 0
44165 Psych 101 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 207
NG, RIZASON
Psych
0 / 35 0
44166 Psych 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
NG, RIZASON

DISSOLVED
44198 Psych 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 302
MANALASTAS, ERIC JULIAN
Psych
1 / 30 0
44149 Psych 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 203
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
FOR Psychology FRESHMEN Blocks only
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44150 Psych 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 302
MANALASTAS, ERIC JULIAN
FOR Psychology FRESHMEN Blocks only
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44196 Psych 101 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
0 / 30 0
44211 Psych 108 A1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 201
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
14 / 30 0
44155 Psych 108 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 31 0 For: Psych(30 slots)
44156 Psych 108 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 201
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych(30 slots)
44157 Psych 108 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 201
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 34 0
44167 Psych 110 WFU 5.0 WF 10AM-1:30PM lec LH 301
YU, ANGELA
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych
44158 Psych 115 THR 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lec LH 313-315
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44194 Psych 115 THW 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lec LH 313-315
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 22 0 For: Psych
44159 Psych 115 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30AM-1PM lec TBA
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110

DISSOLVED
44160 Psych 115 WFW 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec LH 313-315
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 22 0 For: Psych
44168 Psych 118 THR 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lec LH 207
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44162 Psych 118 THW 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lec LH 207
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 21 0 For: Psych
44161 Psych 118 WFW 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec LH 205
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 110
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44169 Psych 135 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec PPL
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115/COI
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych
44201 Psych 135 THR-1 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 202
TAN, MARIA MELINDA
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115; For Psych Majors Only
Psych
0 / 28 0
44170 Psych 135 THW 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec PPL
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101, Psych 115/COI
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44171 Psych 140 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 205
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych
44172 Psych 140 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 205
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych
44174 Psych 145 A1 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec LH 201
DE CASTRO, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 101, Junior Standing
Psych
0 / 34 0 For: Psych
44173 Psych 145 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 203
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 101, Junior Standing
Psych
1 / 32 0 For: Psych
44176 Psych 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 201
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101/written COI
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: Psych
44175 Psych 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 101/written COI

DISSOLVED
44195 Psych 150 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
NG, RIZASON
Psych
0 / 34 0 For: Psych
44177 Psych 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 205
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150/COI
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44178 Psych 155 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 205
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150/COI
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych
44179 Psych 155 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150/COI; For UPDDP Grad Students only
Psych
0 / 18 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44202 Psych 160 THU 4.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec LH 205
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of 90u & has passed Psych 115, 118; For Psych Majors only
Psych
2 / 24 0
44180 Psych 160 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 303
LIAO, EUNICE
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, Senior Standing
Psych
0 / 27 0 For: Psych
44181 Psych 160 WFW 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec LH 303
LIAO, EUNICE
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, Senior Standing
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44182 Psych 162 THW 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 115, Psych 118
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44183 Psych 162 WFU 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 115, Psych 118
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44184 Psych 162 WFW 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec LH 202
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 115, Psych 118
Psych
2 / 25 0 For: Psych
44185 Psych 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 205
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Senior Standing
Psych
0 / 33 0 For: Psych
44186 Psych 171 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 203
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Prereq: Senior Standing
Psych
0 / 34 0 For: Psych
44204 Psych 180 A1 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec LH 203
SIO, CHRISTIE
Prereq: SS/COI ; For Psych Majors only
Psych
1 / 30 0
44188 Psych 180 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec LH 205
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Senior Standing/COI
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44187 Psych 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 203
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Senior Standing/COI
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44203 Psych 195 A1
Introduction to I/O Psychology
3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 203
LOZADA, DEBORAH SOPHIA
For Psych Majors only
Psych
0 / 39 0
44207 Psych 202 A1
Introduction to Human Potential Development
3.0 S 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LENHARD, HANS
RESTRICTIONS: Only for UP Cebu PhD Students
Psych
2 / 16 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44101 Psych 202 FZ
Introduction to Human Potential Development
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec HPD
LENHARD, HANS
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; COI
Psych
2 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44147 Psych 207 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
SIO, CHRISTIE
For Psych Majors Only
Psych
2 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44102 Psych 208 MZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 207
Psych
1 / 17 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44145 Psych 208 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
For Psych Majors Only; Psych 207
Psych
1 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44146 Psych 209 A1 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 205; F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 207 and 208
Psych
8 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44103 Psych 209 THZ 4.0 TTh 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
CARLOTA, ANNA DAISY
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 207, Psych 208
Psych
2 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44205 Psych 210 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: For Psych Majors only, Psych 207/210
Psych
2 / 17 0
44105 Psych 210 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 207/110
Psych
1 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44104 Psych 210 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 207/110
Psych
1 / 16 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44106 Psych 220 TZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 207, 208 and 209
Psych
9 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44107 Psych 220 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 207, 208 and 209
Psych
2 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44108 Psych 225 WZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec LH 203
LOZADA, DEBORAH SOPHIA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 224
Psych
10 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44109 Psych 250 FZ
Positive Psychology
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 150, COI
Psych
8 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44110 Psych 251 A1
Personality Traits
3.0 S 4-7PM lec LH 201
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: For Psych Majors only, Psych 150, Psych 252

DISSOLVED
44111 Psych 261 FZ
Research and Ethics in Clinical Psychology
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
DEL CASTILLO, RONALD
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 265

DISSOLVED
44112 Psych 261 TZ
Child and Adolescent Clinical Psychology
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 265
Psych
5 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44193 Psych 264 MZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Majors only, Psych 155, Psych 265, and COI
Psych
9 / 15 0
44113 Psych 264 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 155, Psych 265, COI

DISSOLVED
44114 Psych 271 THZ
Health Psychology Across the Lifespan
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 302
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 206, COI

DISSOLVED
44115 Psych 272 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 171
Psych
1 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44191 Psych 277 A1 4.0 MW 5:30-8:30PM lec Seminar Room
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 162/209, Psych 272, Psych 273
Psych
11 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44148 Psych 281 MZ
Methodological Approaches to the Study of Stereotype and Prejudice
3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
BAE, JAECHANG
Prereq: Psych 180, For Psych Majors only
Psych
5 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44116 Psych 282 TZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 180
Psych
2 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44117 Psych 283 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 180

DISSOLVED
44192 Psych 283 THZ-1 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec LH 207
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Psych 180 and Psych 282; For Psych Majors only
Psych
3 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44143 Psych 291 ACT 3.0 TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44138 Psych 291 AOM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44141 Psych 291 DLAS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44134 Psych 291 EDC 3.0 TBA
DE CASTRO, ELIZABETH
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44132 Psych 291 GAD 3.0 TBA
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
2 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44135 Psych 291 GDP 3.0 TBA
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44140 Psych 291 LBO 3.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44142 Psych 291 LMS 3.0 TBA
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44136 Psych 291 MCGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
2 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44137 Psych 291 MCJ 3.0 TBA
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
3 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44139 Psych 291 MO 3.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44133 Psych 291 VVB 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44118 Psych 298.1 A1 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
4 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44119 Psych 298.2 A1 3.0 TBA
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
6 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44120 Psych 299 A1 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
15 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44199 Psych 299 A2 3.0 TBA
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: Advanced standing in Developmental Psych; For Psych Majors only
Psych
12 / 15 0
44121 Psych 300 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
0 / 10 0 For: MA (Psych)
44122 Psych 300 A2 6.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
9 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44123 Psych 303 TZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 302
DE CASTRO, ELIZABETH
Prereq: COI
Psych
8 / 15 0
44124 Psych 308 MZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
DE CASTRO, ELIZABETH
Prereq: COI
Psych
1 / 16 0
44125 Psych 367 MZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych 264, Psych 265

DISSOLVED
44126 Psych 370 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 272

DISSOLVED
44127 Psych 381 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Psych 282
Psych
5 / 15 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44128 Psych 398.1 A1 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
6 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44206 Psych 398.1 A2 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: For Psych Majors Only advanced Standing
Psych
14 / 15 0
44129 Psych 398.2 A1 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
7 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych), MA (Psych)
44130 Psych 400 A1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
6 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych)
44131 Psych 400 A2 12.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: For Psych Majors only; Advanced Standing
Psych
10 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych)