Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: A
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
17706 Accounting 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 306
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
For BS Econ and BS Industrial Engineering
DAF
16 / 40 0 For: BS Econ(40 slots)
66661 Acctg 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 125
COSETENG, PATRICIA
SE
0 / 28 0 For: SE
60051 Acctg 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
2 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60052 Acctg 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
0 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
63353 Acctg 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
OZOA, RICARDO
AIT
0 / 25 0
63354 Acctg 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GONZALO, RICHARD PHILIP
AIT
1 / 25 0
47970 Anthro 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 304
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47954 Anthro 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47955 Anthro 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47952 Anthro 10 THW 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47972 Anthro 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
0 / 31 0
47973 Anthro 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
48008 Anthro 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 402
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
4 / 30 0
47996 Anthro 10 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 304
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47990 Anthro 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 306
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
0 / 32 0
47997 Anthro 10 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
48011 Anthro 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
1 / 30 0
47984 Anthro 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 108-110
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47956 Anthro 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
47974 Anthro 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
47975 Anthro 111 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
47966 Anthro 119 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
1 / 31 0
47965 Anthro 123 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 304
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
1 / 30 0
47963 Anthro 133 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47986 Anthro 170 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
6 / 25 0
47987 Anthro 170 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
48000 Anthro 173 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 404
MONDIGUING, REMEDIOS
DAnthro
12 / 25 0
47985 Anthro 181 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 306
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47991 Anthro 181 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 308-310
LANDICHO, MADILENE
This class will be conducted in Filipino.
DAnthro
11 / 25 0
47964 Anthro 182 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
Juniors and seniors standing only
DAnthro
9 / 30 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47969 Anthro 197 THU 5.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 309; TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lab PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47968 Anthro 198 SCDE
Focus on Osteology
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
7 / 20 0
47971 Anthro 198 THR
Dance and Ethnochoreology
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
30 / 30 0
47998 Anthro 223 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 304
MONDIGUING, REMEDIOS
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47977 Anthro 224 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 108-110
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
0 / 20 0
47981 Anthro 235 SCDE
Focus: Anthropology of Migration
3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar PH 304
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
9 / 15 0
47982 Anthro 246 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 402
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
5 / 15 0
47983 Anthro 261 SIJK
Seminar in Asian Traditions
3.0 S 1-4PM seminar PH 402
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
9 / 15 0
47980 Anthro 262 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 108-110
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
4 / 15 0
47979 Anthro 270 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 108-110
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
0 / 19 0
47999 Anthro 275 HLNO
Seminar in Problems of Contemporary Culture Change
3.0 Th 4-7PM seminar PH 108-110
PAMA, HERMEL
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47995 Anthro 278 SJKL
Focus: Ethnographic Field Methodology
3.0 S 2-5PM seminar PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
8 / 15 0
47953 Anthro 278 TLNO
Focus: Anthropology of Disaster
3.0 T 4-7PM seminar PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
0 / 15 0
47978 Anthro 278 WNOP
Focus : Anthropology of Justice and Human Rights
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar PH 304
RACELIS, MARY
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47976 Anthro 292 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 108-110
TAN, MICHAEL
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
48005 Anthro 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
6 / 10 0
48012 Anthro 300 A-1 3.0 TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
48009 Anthro 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
9 / 10 0
48001 Anthro 400 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
9 / 10 0
47967 Anthropology 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
4 / 30 0
47951 Anthropology 100 THV 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
18 / 30 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47992 Anthropology 100 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 418
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
41446 App Physics 156 WFRHIJK 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109; Th 1-4PM lab CSRC
BANTANG, JOHNROB; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
0 / 12 0
41445 App Physics 156 WFRTIJK 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109; T 1-4PM lab CSRC
BANTANG, JOHNROB; MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
2 / 10 0
41573 App Physics 156 WFRTIJK-1 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109; T 1-4PM lab CSRC
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
2 / 10 0
41461 App Physics 173 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP R109
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
25 / 40 0
41521 App Physics 176 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
6 / 10 0
41453 App Physics 176 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP R210
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
To be dissolved. Please transfer to THR.

DISSOLVED
41448 App Physics 182 THRHIJK 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R208
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
Room moved to NIP F209
NIP
0 / 14 0
41447 App Physics 182 THRTIJK 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109; T 1-4PM lab NIP R208
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
Room moved to NIP F209
NIP
2 / 14 0
41451 App Physics 186 WFUV 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab CSRC; W 10AM-1PM lec CSRC
SORIANO, MARICOR; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
3 / 30 0
41452 App Physics 187 THRU 4.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP R109; T 8:30-11:30AM lec NIP R109
SORIANO, MARICOR; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
2 / 30 0
41504 App Physics 199 ASS 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 3 0
41587 App Physics 199 CAS 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41479 App Physics 199 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41505 App Physics 199 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
1 / 2 0
41480 App Physics 199 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41506 App Physics 199 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
2 / 2 0
41510 App Physics 199 IV 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
1 / 1 0
41511 App Physics 199 JPHE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 4 0
41561 App Physics 199 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 5 0
41571 App Physics 199 JYB-1 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB

DISSOLVED
41512 App Physics 199 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41481 App Physics 199 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 2 0
41513 App Physics 199 PFA 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41569 App Physics 199 RCB 3.0 TBA
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 3 0
41507 App Physics 200 CAS-GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
1 / 1 0
41614 App Physics 200 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41576 App Physics 200 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
11675 Arch 1 THIJKL 3.0 Th 1-4:30PM lab Archi 1; T 1-4:30PM lec Archi 1
YAZON, RIZALINO
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11672 Arch 1 WFBCDE 3.0 F 8-11:30AM lab Archi 3; W 8-11:30AM lec Archi 3
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA

DISSOLVED
11671 Arch 1 WFIJKL 3.0 F 1-4:30PM lab Archi 2; W 1-4:30PM lec Archi 2
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: B LArch, Arch(12 slots), BS ID(15 slots)
11673 Arch 1 WFIJKL-1 3.0 F 1-4:30PM lab Archi 1; W 1-4:30PM lec Archi 1
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
Arch
1 / 27 0 For: BS Arch(12 slots), BS ID(15 slots)
11674 Arch 1 WFIJKL-2 3.0 F 1-4:30PM lab Archi 3; W 1-4:30PM lec Archi 3
LAYUSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE
Arch
1 / 25 0 For: BS ID, B LArch(2 slots), BS Arch(12 slots)
11734 Arch 2 THBCDEG 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 3
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch(12 slots)
11736 Arch 2 THBCDEG-1 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
RIVERA, DAVID
Arch
5 / 20 0 For: B LArch, Arch(12 slots)
11737 Arch 2 THBCDEG-2 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 1
YAZON, RIZALINO
Arch
2 / 20 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch(12 slots)
11733 Arch 2 WFBCDEG 3.0 WF 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 1
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
6 / 20 0 For: BS Arch, B LArch(2 slots)
11735 Arch 2 WFBCDEG-1 3.0 WF 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
SANTOS, FREDERICK
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11779 Arch 4 FXYZQ 3.0 F 2:30-7:30PM lec Archi 107
TBA
Arch
6 / 37 0 For: B ID, Undergraduate, CTID(30 slots)
11776 Arch 4 HIJKLN 3.0 Th 1-6PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
Arch: Arki-1
7 / 11 0 For: Undergraduate, BS Arch(11 slots)
Arch
2 / 26 0
11777 Arch 4 MIJKLN 3.0 M 1-6PM lec Archi 107
TBA
Arch: LA-1
7 / 10 0 For: B LArch, Undergraduate
Arch: Arki-2
4 / 11 0 For: Undergraduate, BS Arch(11 slots)
Arch
4 / 20 0
11778 Arch 4 TIJKLN 3.0 T 1-6PM lec Archi 107
TBA
Arch: Arki-3
0 / 10 0 For: Undergraduate, Arch(10 slots)
Arch
0 / 20 0
11680 Arch 10 THLNO 2.0 Th 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 101; T 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 6
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
Arch
3 / 15 0 For: BS ID(15 slots)
11676 Arch 10 WFLNO 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 1; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Arch
4 / 20 0 For: BS Arch(12 slots)
11677 Arch 10 WFLNO-1 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103A; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 2
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
4 / 20 0 For: BS Arch(12 slots)
11678 Arch 10 WFLNO-2 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 3
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Arch
7 / 20 0 For: BS Arch(12 slots)
11679 Arch 10 WFLNO-3 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104A; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 4
LAYUSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE
Arch
2 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11681 Arch 10 WFLNO-4 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 105; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 6
ONG, SIMOUN
Arch
15 / 15 0 For: BS ID(15 slots)
11714 Arch 17 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch: Arki-1
7 / 11 0 For: Undergraduate, BS Arch(11 slots)
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11715 Arch 17 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Arch: Arki-2
4 / 11 0 For: Undergraduate, BS Arch(11 slots)
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11716 Arch 17 WDE-2 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
Arch: Arki-3
0 / 10 0 For: Undergraduate, Arch(10 slots)
Arch
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch
11725 Arch 19 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
0 / 33 0 For: BS Arch
11726 Arch 19 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Arch
0 / 32 0 For: BS Arch
11727 Arch 19 FDE-2 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
Arch
0 / 32 0 For: BS Arch
11746 Arch 21 WFLNOPQ 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch: Arki-1
7 / 11 0 For: Undergraduate, BS Arch(11 slots)
Arch
0 / 16 0 For: BS Arch
11747 Arch 21 WFLNOPQ-1 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
SANTOS, FREDERICK
Arch: Arki-2
4 / 11 0 For: Undergraduate, BS Arch(11 slots)
Arch
0 / 13 0 For: BS Arch
11748 Arch 21 WFLNOPQ-2 3.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
Arch: Arki-3
0 / 10 0 For: Undergraduate, Arch(10 slots)
Arch
0 / 10 0 For: BS Arch
11749 Arch 21 WFLNOPQ-3 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11757 Arch 24 MSWXY 3.0 M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 1; S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11758 Arch 24 MSWXY-1 3.0 S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 104; M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 3
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11759 Arch 24 MSWXY-2 3.0 S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 104A; M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 4
ONG, SIMOUN
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11760 Arch 24 MSWXY-3 3.0 S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 103A; M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 2
PERION, SHARON
Arch
10 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11764 Arch 28 THWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 106A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11765 Arch 28 THWX-1 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
8 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11766 Arch 28 THWX-2 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 105
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
8 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11767 Arch 28 THWX-3 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 106
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11771 Arch 31 THLNOPQ 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11774 Arch 31 THLNOPQ-1 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Arch
3 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11775 Arch 31 THLNOPQ-2 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11770 Arch 31 WFLNOPQ 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 106; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 7
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
3 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11772 Arch 31 WFLNOPQ-1 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 106A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 8
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
Arch
10 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11783 Arch 57 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SORUPIA, EDEN
take Arch 60 (Joson) to avoid schedule conflict
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11780 Arch 57 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Archi 104A
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
19 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11781 Arch 57 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Archi 104
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Arch
7 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11782 Arch 57 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, FREDERICK
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11786 Arch 60 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
take Arch 57 (Sorupia) to avoid schedule conflict
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11784 Arch 60 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Archi 104A
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
1 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11785 Arch 60 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Archi 104
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Arch
20 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11787 Arch 60 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Archi 105
ONG, SIMOUN
Arch
20 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11682 Arch 136 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Archi 106A
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: BS Arch
11683 Arch 136 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Archi 106
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11684 Arch 136 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 106A
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
take Arch 172 (Del Castillo) and Arch 143 (De Chavez) to avoid conflict
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11685 Arch 136 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 106
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11686 Arch 141 THYZQR 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 104; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 5
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
Arch
5 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11690 Arch 141 THYZQR-1 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 103; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 3
RIVERA, DAVID
Arch
1 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11691 Arch 141 THYZQR-2 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 103A; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 4
YAZON, RIZALINO
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11687 Arch 141 WFYZQR 4.0 F 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105; W 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 6
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
4 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11688 Arch 141 WFYZQR-1 4.0 F 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 106; W 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 7
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
4 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11689 Arch 141 WFYZQR-2 4.0 F 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 106A; W 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 8
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
5 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11693 Arch 143 THUV 3.0 Th 10AM-12:30PM lab Archi 106A; T 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 106A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: BS Arch
11695 Arch 143 THUV-1 3.0 Th 10AM-12:30PM lab Archi 106; T 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 106
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: BS Arch
11694 Arch 143 WFUV 3.0 F 10AM-12:30PM lab Archi 106A; W 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 106A
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
take Arch 172 (Del Castillo) and Arch 136 (Bulaong, JAC) to avoid schedule conflict
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11692 Arch 143 WFYZ 3.0 F 4-6:30PM lab Archi GR; W 4-6:30PM lec Archi GR
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
Arch
3 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11698 Arch 158 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 103A
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
12 / 31 0 For: BS Arch
11696 Arch 158 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11699 Arch 158 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi 104A
RIVERA, DAVID
Arch
6 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11697 Arch 158 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
1 / 31 0 For: BS Arch
11702 Arch 159 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
19 / 28 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11703 Arch 159 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
4 / 28 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11701 Arch 159 HDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
0 / 29 0 For: B LArch(10 slots), BS Arch(18 slots)
11700 Arch 159 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
1 / 29 0 For: B LArch(10 slots), BS Arch(18 slots)
11704 Arch 159 TDE-1 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
SARTHOU, ARMIN
Arch
1 / 29 0 For: B LArch(10 slots), BS Arch(18 slots)
11706 Arch 161 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
Arch
6 / 28 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11707 Arch 161 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi 103
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
Arch
0 / 28 0 For: BS Arch(11 slots), B LArch(17 slots)
11705 Arch 161 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi 103
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Arch
5 / 28 0 For: BS Arch(12 slots), B LArch(16 slots)
11708 Arch 161 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
4 / 28 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11709 Arch 161 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 106
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
Arch
0 / 28 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11712 Arch 163 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11713 Arch 163 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi 103A
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11710 Arch 163 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 103
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
2 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11711 Arch 163 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 103A
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
12 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11717 Arch 172 MYZSWX 4.0 S 1-4PM lab Archi 105A; M 4-7PM lec Archi 105A
ABAYA, ERNESTO
Arch
6 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11720 Arch 172 THCDE 4.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab Archi 105; T 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
take Arch 136 (Bulaong JAC) and Arch 143 (De Chavez) to avoid schedule conflict
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11718 Arch 172 THYZ 4.0 Th 4-7PM lab Archi 102; T 4-7PM lec Archi 102
ABAYA, ERNESTO
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11719 Arch 172 WFUV 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab Archi 106; W 10AM-1PM lec Archi 106
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
take Arch 143 (Rinen) or Arch 143 (Chua) to avoid schedule conflict
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11723 Arch 176 FLN 2.0 F 4-6PM lec Archi 101
PERION, SHARON
Arch
10 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11722 Arch 176 HIJ 2.0 Th 1-3PM lec Archi 104
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: BS Arch
11721 Arch 176 TIJ 2.0 T 1-3PM lec Archi 104
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11724 Arch 176 WLN 2.0 W 4-6PM lec Archi 101
TABAFUNDA, ENRICO
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11728 Arch 199.1 THYZQR 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11729 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-1 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 104A; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 104A
ESPINA, MARY ANN
Arch
7 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11730 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-2 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105A; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11731 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-3 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 106A; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106A
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11732 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-4 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 106; T 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11738 Arch 201 HOPQR 3.0 Th 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi 101
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
0 / 14 0
11739 Arch 201 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 103A
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
0 / 13 0
11740 Arch 202 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi GR
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
0 / 20 0
11741 Arch 205 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 105
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
Arch
1 / 15 0
11742 Arch 205 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SIH, RAYMOND ANDREW
Arch
3 / 10 0
11743 Arch 206 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi BR
SARTHOU, ARMIN
Arch
1 / 5 0
11744 Arch 207 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
0 / 5 0
11745 Arch 209 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi BR
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
(HC)

DISSOLVED
11750 Arch 221 SQR 3.0 S 7-10AM lec Archi BR
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
(HC, 1st year)

DISSOLVED
11751 Arch 221 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec Archi BR
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
(HC, 2nd year)

DISSOLVED
11799 Arch 221 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 106
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
(HC, 1st year)
Arch
3 / 10 0
11800 Arch 221 SWX-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 106A
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
(HC, 2nd year)
Arch
6 / 15 0
11752 Arch 221 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi BR
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
(Hospital Design)
Arch
0 / 11 0
11801 Arch 223 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi BR
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
(HC, 2nd year)
Arch
0 / 15 0
11753 Arch 223 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec Archi BR
BULAONG, CARMEN BETTINA
(HC)

DISSOLVED
11802 Arch 223 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 105A
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
(Hospital Design)
Arch
2 / 5 0
11754 Arch 231 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 106
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
Arch
0 / 8 0
11755 Arch 233 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi GR
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
10 / 15 0
11756 Arch 235 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi GR
SIH, RAYMOND ANDREW
Arch
0 / 10 0
11761 Arch 251 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 101
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
Arch
0 / 9 0
11762 Arch 259 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi BR
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
Arch
0 / 5 0
11763 Arch 261 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi GR
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
4 / 10 0
11769 Arch 299 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi GR
SORUPIA, EDEN
Arch
0 / 6 0
11768 Arch 299 SBCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
ABAYA, ERNESTO
Arch
1 / 5 0
11795 Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Proposal
Arch
0 / 11 0
11796 Arch 300 TBA-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Defense
Arch
6 / 10 0
62251 Archaeo 2 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62252 Archaeo 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62254 Archaeo 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
CROZIER, CATHERINE REBECCA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62255 Archaeo 2 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
1 / 25 0
62256 Archaeo 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Classroom A
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
1 / 25 0
62261 Archaeo 2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
NERI, LEEE ANTHONY
ASP
0 / 25 0
62268 Archaeo 2 THY-2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom B
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
14 / 25 0
62270 Archaeo 2 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec Classroom B
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
15 / 25 0
62262 Archaeo 2 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec Classroom A
KINTANAR, ANDREA NATASHA; PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
2 / 25 0
62263 Archaeo 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
KINTANAR, ANDREA NATASHA; SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
1 / 25 0
62264 Archaeo 2 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62269 Archaeo 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
PAWLIK, ALFRED
ASP
0 / 25 0
62273 Archaeo 2 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom B
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
ASP
0 / 25 0
62253 Arkiyoloji 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
1 / 25 0
62257 Arkiyoloji 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
1 / 25 0
62259 Arkiyoloji 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
4 / 25 0
62258 Arkiyoloji 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
2 / 25 0
62260 Arkiyoloji 1 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
3 / 25 0
62265 Arkiyoloji 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
BARRETTO, MARY GRACE LUALHATI
ASP
5 / 25 0
62266 Arkiyoloji 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Classroom B
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
1 / 25 0
62267 Arkiyoloji 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
0 / 25 0
62271 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
0 / 25 0
62272 Arkiyoloji 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
0 / 25 0
13871 Art Stud 1 MDEF 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec CAL 203
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
ART STUDIES 1 IS THE ONLY OFFICIAL COURSE SUBSTITUTE FOR HUMANITIES 2
DAS
2 / 23 0
13881 Art Stud 1 MDEF-1 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
2 / 20 0
13858 Art Stud 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
12 / 25 0
13892 Art Stud 1 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RIVERA, HELEN
PH 217
DAS
0 / 18 0
13904 Art Stud 1 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 26 0
13906 Art Stud 1 THR-3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
1 / 18 0
13908 Art Stud 1 THR-4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
6 / 25 0
13893 Art Stud 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RIVERA, HELEN
PH 217
DAS
0 / 18 0
13902 Art Stud 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
TAN, PEARL
DAS
5 / 15 0
13905 Art Stud 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 20 0
13907 Art Stud 1 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 15 0
13909 Art Stud 1 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
13 / 25 0
13856 Art Stud 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
12 / 25 0
13859 Art Stud 1 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
1 / 23 0
13903 Art Stud 1 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
TAN, PEARL
DAS
12 / 25 0
13880 Art Stud 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
9 / 25 0
13913 Art Stud 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
BENITEZ-JOHANNOT, PURISSIMA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13867 Art Stud 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
13 / 25 0
13910 Art Stud 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
FOR INCOMING BA ART STUDIES FRESHMEN ONLY
DAS
21 / 25 0
13868 Art Stud 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
12 / 25 0
13851 Art Stud 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 24 0
13898 Art Stud 1 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
1 / 24 0
13869 Art Stud 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
10 / 25 0
13899 Art Stud 1 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
2 / 25 0
13870 Art Stud 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
19 / 25 0
13864 Art Stud 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
0 / 23 0
13890 Art Stud 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
13 / 25 0
13891 Art Stud 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
0 / 23 0
13918 Art Stud 2 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 211
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
1 / 25 0
13874 Art Stud 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 10 0
13919 Art Stud 2 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 211
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
1 / 25 0
13932 Art Stud 2 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LAUZON, ALDEN
Prof. Alden Q. Lauzon Classroom: CAL 202
DAS
3 / 10 0
13852 Art Stud 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 213-215
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 26 0
13914 Art Stud 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 305
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
8 / 25 0
13862 Art Stud 2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 17 0
13915 Art Stud 2 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
16 / 25 0
13863 Art Stud 2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 23 0
13912 Art Stud 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
1 / 23 0
13934 Art Stud 2 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
4 / 10 0
13854 Art Stud 102 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
1 / 25 0
13876 Art Stud 107 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 213-215
ABRAHAM, PEDRO
DAS
11 / 25 0
13878 Art Stud 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
14 / 25 0
13879 Art Stud 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
0 / 26 0
13865 Art Stud 135 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
16 / 25 0
13916 Art Stud 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
1 / 25 0
13917 Art Stud 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 203
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
8 / 25 0
13860 Art Stud 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
5 / 25 0
13857 Art Stud 171 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN

DISSOLVED
13877 Art Stud 173 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
20 / 25 0
13886 Art Stud 174 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 213-215
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
4 / 25 0
13896 Art Stud 190 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
PREREQUISITE: JUNIOR STANDING
DAS
2 / 20 0
13889 Art Stud 191 WLMN 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 219
TAN, PEARL
PREREQUISITE: JUNIOR STANDING
DAS
8 / 25 0
13873 Art Stud 192 MLMN 3.0 M 4-7PM prac CAL 203
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
20 / 25 0
13855 Art Stud 193 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 217
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
DAS
21 / 25 0
13853 Art Stud 194 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
PREREQUISITE: JUNIOR STANDING
DAS
12 / 25 0
13894 Art Stud 195 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
DAS
21 / 25 0
13872 Art Stud 197 MIJK
CONTEMPORARY ART
3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 203
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
21 / 25 0
13875 Art Stud 198 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 217
RESPICIO, NORMA
KOREAN ART
DAS
19 / 25 0
13861 Art Stud 199 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
PREREQUISITE: SENIOR STANDING
DAS
0 / 10 0
13866 Art Stud 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
PREREQUISITE: SENIOR STANDING
DAS
1 / 10 0
13923 Art Stud 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
MARY EMMANUELLE M. RAMOS
DAS
0 / 1 0
13926 Art Stud 200 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DOMINIC THANE B. ZINAMPAN
DAS
0 / 1 0
13939 Art Stud 200 THQ-10 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY

DISSOLVED
13937 Art Stud 200 THQ-10 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
CARLOS M. VICTORIANO
DAS
0 / 1 0
13938 Art Stud 200 THQ-11 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
ALONZO BARBAZA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13927 Art Stud 200 THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TAN, PEARL
JOYCE ANN N. TAGUNICAR
DAS
0 / 1 0
13928 Art Stud 200 THQ-3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
RIVERA, HELEN
ALVAR AQUILINO B. SANTOS
DAS
0 / 1 0
13929 Art Stud 200 THQ-4 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
FLORES, PATRICK
BEA A. GUARIN
DAS
0 / 1 0
13930 Art Stud 200 THQ-5 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAVID NIGEL G. PARAS
DAS
0 / 2 0
13931 Art Stud 200 THQ-6 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
MARIA JASMINE L. TAN
DAS
0 / 3 0
13933 Art Stud 200 THQ-7 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
MIKKA ANN V. CABANGON

DISSOLVED
13935 Art Stud 200 THQ-8 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
LUCENA, GERARDO
ALYSSANDRA RAIZA DEL VALLE
DAS
0 / 2 0
13936 Art Stud 200 THQ-9 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
LUCENA, GERARDO
ALYANNA KATE MICLAT

DISSOLVED
13921 Art Stud 200 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM thesis TBA
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
BEA A. GUARIN

DISSOLVED
13922 Art Stud 200 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
EARL RAMON A. AGULTO
DAS
0 / 1 0
13897 Art Stud 212 FUV 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
4 / 10 0
13887 Art Stud 240 HLMN 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 217
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
DAS
3 / 10 0
13911 Art Stud 245 FDEF 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
2 / 10 0
13883 Art Stud 255 MLMN 3.0 M 4-7PM lec PH 217
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
1 / 10 0
13900 Art Stud 270 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec CAL 203
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
0 / 11 0
13884 Art Stud 271 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM seminar PH 213-215
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
2 / 10 0
13882 Art Stud 272 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 217
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
5 / 10 0
13885 Art Stud 283 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 219
LOPEZ, AUREA
DAS
7 / 10 0
13901 Art Stud 285 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec CAL 202
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
1 / 10 0
13895 Art Stud 286 WJKL 3.0 W 2-5PM lec TBA
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
DAS
4 / 10 0
13888 Art Stud 299 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
9 / 10 0
13924 Art Stud 300 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TBA
DAS
1 / 1 0
13925 Art Stud 300 WFQ 6.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TBA
DAS
0 / 1 0
10566 AS 201-A FZ1 SecA 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
FOR ASIAN CENTER STUDENTS
AC-ASP
1 / 10 0
10567 AS 201-A SAT1 SecB 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
FOR ASIAN CENTER STUDENTS
AC-ASP
1 / 15 0
10571 AS 201 SAT5 SecB 3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
FOR ASIAN CENTER STUDENTS
AC-ASP
0 / 19 0
10565 AS 201 ThZ4 SecA 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
FOR ASIAN CENTER STUDENTS
AC-ASP
0 / 12 0
10562 AS 203 ThZ1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC-ASP
4 / 10 0
10554 AS 210 MZ2 SecA 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
FOR ASIAN CENTER STUDENTS
AC-ASP
9 / 20 0
10561 AS 210 WZ4 SecB 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
FOR ASIAN CENTER STUDENTS
AC-ASP
0 / 20 0
10563 AS 211 ThZ2 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
AC-ASP
3 / 10 0
10575 AS 230 SAT 13 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
ABEJO, RAYMUND ARTHUR
Raymund Abejo
AC-ASP
0 / 18 0
10568 AS 234 SAT2
The Korean Crisis: What Crisis?
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC-ASP
3 / 10 0
10576 AS 235.1 SAT14 3.0 S 1-4PM res TBA
RABENA, AARON
JED RABENA
AC-ASP
0 / 10 0
10560 AS 236.1 WZ3 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
AC-ASP
1 / 10 0
10553 AS 236.3 MZ1 3.0 M 5-8PM res TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC-ASP
6 / 15 0
10570 AS 237.1 SAT4 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC-ASP
7 / 10 0
10558 AS 237.2 WZ1 3.0 W 5-8PM res TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC-ASP
10 / 10 0
10555 AS 254 MZ3 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC-ASP
2 / 10 0
10577 AS 255.2 SAT17 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM res TBA
PLANTA, MA. MERCEDES
AC-ASP
1 / 10 0
10578 AS 255.3 SAT19 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
DR. NOEL MORATILLA
AC-ASP
0 / 13 0
10574 AS 256 SAT11 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
MANALO, ROSARIO
AMB. MANALO (TEAM TAUGHT WITH CASANOVA)
AC-ASP
0 / 22 0
10557 AS 256 TZ2 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
AC-ASP
2 / 10 0
10579 AS 262 WZ19 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC-ASP
0 / 1 0
10559 AS 282 WZ2 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
The study of Arab Countries (Economic, Political, Socio-Cultural, International Relations, Etc.)
AC-ASP
3 / 10 0
10573 AS 298 FZ6 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
Gender & Sexuality in Asia
AC-ASP
1 / 10 0
10569 AS 298 SAT3 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
Performance and the State in Asia
AC-ASP
6 / 15 0
10564 AS 298 ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
Emerging issues
AC-ASP
2 / 10 0
10572 AS 299 SAT10 (Sec B) 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC-ASP
1 / 14 0
10580 AS 299 SAT20 (Sec A) 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC-ASP
0 / 10 0
10551 AS 300 ASP 6.0 TBA
TBA
AC-ASP
2 / 10 0