Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: F
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20491 FA 10 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA
VC
12 / 25 0 For: VC
20453 FA 10 V 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC
0 / 25 0 For: VC
20451 FA 10 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
for: VC
VC
0 / 27 0 For: VC
20454 FA 10 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC
0 / 26 0 For: VC
19351 FA 10 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: Y
For Freshmen students
3 / 17 0
SA
0 / 4 0 For: SA
19355 FA 10 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: Z
For Freshmen students
2 / 17 0
SA
0 / 4 0 For: SA
20463 FA 12 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
11 / 25 0 For: VC
20455 FA 12 V 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC
0 / 26 0 For: VC
20456 FA 12 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC
0 / 26 0 For: VC
20457 FA 12 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BACALTOS, ARMAND
VC
0 / 25 0 For: VC
19352 FA 12 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: Y
For Freshmen students
3 / 17 0
SA
1 / 3 0 For: SA
19356 FA 12 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA: Z
For Freshmen students
2 / 17 0
SA
0 / 6 0 For: SA
20459 FA 14 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
1 / 15 0 For: VC
20460 FA 14 V 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC
0 / 25 0 For: VC
20461 FA 14 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
0 / 26 0 For: VC
20462 FA 14 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
0 / 26 0 For: VC
19353 FA 14 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA: Y
For Freshmen students
3 / 17 0
SA
1 / 4 0 For: SA
19357 FA 14 Z 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA: Z
For Freshmen students
2 / 17 0
SA
0 / 5 0 For: SA
19910 FA 28 X 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA; FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
3 / 35 0 For: Arch(11 slots)
Barred: CFA
19911 FA 28 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA; FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
22 / 35 0 For: SE(3 slots)
Barred: CFA
19922 FA 28 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA; FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
17 / 35 0 Barred: CFA
19905 FA 30 X 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
19914 FA 30 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
6 / 35 0 For: SE(1 slots)
Barred: CFA
19923 FA 30 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
4 / 36 0 Barred: CFA
20477 FA 133 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC
0 / 11 0 For: VC
20478 FA 174 none 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC
0 / 12 0
19903 FA 199 NONE 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM res TBA
YRAOLA, DAYANG MAGDALENA NIRVANA
Theory
7 / 10 0 For: B FA
20474 FA 199 U1-ID 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM res TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
0 / 9 0
20475 FA 199 U2-ID 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM res TBA
BITANTES, REDEMPTOR
VC
2 / 10 0
20476 FA 199 U3-ID 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM res TBA
CONSTANTINO, NINA ELISA
VC
3 / 9 0
20516 FA 199 V 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC
0 / 10 0
20517 FA 199 V-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
VIRINA, CONRADO
VC
1 / 10 0
20518 FA 199 W 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC
0 / 11 0
20519 FA 199 W-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
DOLORICON, LEONILO
VC
0 / 10 0
19371 FA 199 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
CABANGIS, BENJAMIN

DISSOLVED
20520 FA 199 X-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC
0 / 11 0
19383 FA 199 X-4 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM res TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 4th YR - X
0 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0
19373 FA 199 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM res TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4TH YR - Y
0 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA
20521 FA 199 Y-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM res TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC
0 / 13 0
19375 FA 199 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 4TH YR - Z
6 / 10 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA
20522 FA 199 Z-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC
0 / 10 0
18801 FA 201 NONE 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
0 / 12 0 For: M FA
18802 FA 203 NONE 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM res TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
0 / 12 0 For: M FA
18803 FA 211 NONE 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
18804 FA 215 NONE 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM seminar TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
18805 FA 221 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM studio TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO

DISSOLVED
18809 FA 221 NONE-1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM studio TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
18806 FA 233 NONE 3.0 W 10:30AM-1:30PM disc TBA
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
18807 FA 235 NONE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0 For: M FA
18808 FA 300 NONE 6.0 TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO; ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO; FERNANDO, DAKILA; COLAYCO, FLORENTINA; VINLUAN, NESTOR; STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE; ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0 For: M FA
15518 Fil 3 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 407
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
5 / 25 0
15650 Fil 10.1 SDEG1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
RAMOS, ANATALIA
FOR NON-BICOL SPEAKERS ONLY.
DFPP
1 / 18 0
15501 Fil 10.1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
FOR NON-ILOCANO SPEAKERS ONLY,
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15502 Fil 10.1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
RAMOS, ANATALIA
FOR NON-BICOL SPEAKERS ONLY.
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15652 Fil 20 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
Block Section for SMPF 2017
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15583 Fil 25 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 114
TBA

DISSOLVED
15585 Fil 25 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 114
TBA
DFPP
0 / 1 0
15620 Fil 25 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
AGUILA, REUEL
DFPP
17 / 25 0
15519 Fil 40 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15545 Fil 40 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15546 Fil 40 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: DGeog(5 slots)
15636 Fil 40 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 436
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15520 Fil 40 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15547 Fil 40 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15548 Fil 40 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: IB(11 slots)
15521 Fil 40 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
1 / 29 0
15522 Fil 40 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
1 / 29 0
15523 Fil 40 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: DGeog(6 slots)
15578 Fil 40 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
CASTAÑEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15621 Fil 40 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: DSS(10 slots)
15503 Fil 40 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15564 Fil 40 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15524 Fil 40 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
1 / 28 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15525 Fil 40 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15526 Fil 40 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: DGeog(5 slots)
15644 Fil 40 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
1 / 29 0
15657 Fil 40 WFU5 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15527 Fil 40 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: DGeog(5 slots)
15528 Fil 40 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15529 Fil 40 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: IB(16 slots)
15645 Fil 40 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15530 Fil 40 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15554 Fil 40 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15625 Fil 40 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: DSS(10 slots)
15504 Fil 40 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15531 Fil 40 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15532 Fil 40 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15586 Fil 50 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15656 Fil 50 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15533 Fil 103 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15534 Fil 128 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15535 Fil 128 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 405
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
Transfer to CAL 209.
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15549 Fil 155 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
5 / 25 0
15536 Fil 198 TRU1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec CAL 407
NERI, BERNADETTE
PARA SA MPs MAJOR.
DFPP
15 / 15 0
15537 Fil 199 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
22 / 25 0
15665 Fil 201 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec CAL 410
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15570 Fil 201 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
8 / 16 0
15648 Fil 203 MNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15576 Fil 220 MNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
TBA

DISSOLVED
15649 Fil 220 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 401
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
14 / 15 0
15577 Fil 225 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 209
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15635 Fil 281 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 210
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
11 / 15 0
15572 Fil 290 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec CAL 209
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15637 Fil 298 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec CAL 402
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15575 Fil 301 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15571 Fil 353 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15573 Fil 381 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 209
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
4 / 15 0
15574 Fil 397 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 1206-1208
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
6 / 15 0
15667 Fil 400 THQ1 6.0 TTh 7-8:30AM diss PH 114
TBA
DFPP
14 / 15 0
15647 Fil 400 WFQ1 12.0 WF 7-8:30AM diss PH 114
TBA
DFPP
14 / 15 0
29252 Film 10 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
9 / 20 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29251 Film 10 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
4 / 20 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29254 Film 12 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
DFAVC
1 / 21 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29253 Film 12 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON
DFAVC
1 / 21 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29258 Film 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
3 / 20 0
29259 Film 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, JOSE
DFAVC
0 / 23 0
29255 Film 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
0 / 20 0
29256 Film 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
DFAVC
0 / 22 0
29257 Film 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
DFAVC
0 / 23 0
29260 Film 102 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
2 / 22 0
29261 Film 102 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
0 / 27 0
29262 Film 102 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 23 0
29267 Film 103 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, JOSE
DFAVC
6 / 20 0 For: BA Film
29268 Film 106 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
8 / 20 0 For: BA Film
29263 Film 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE

DISSOLVED
29264 Film 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
1 / 16 0
29265 Film 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29266 Film 110 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
3 / 17 0
29270 Film 131 FYX 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
DFAVC
0 / 12 0 For: MA MS (Film)
29269 Film 131 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
DFAVC
0 / 13 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29301 Film 132 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARUMPAC, ADJANI
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29272 Film 132 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: BA Film
29271 Film 132 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
DFAVC
3 / 17 0 For: BA Film
29273 Film 133 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE

DISSOLVED
29274 Film 133 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 10 0 For: BA Film
29275 Film 134 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
DFAVC
0 / 17 0 For: BA Film
29277 Film 135 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
BERNARDO, BERNARDO
DFAVC
1 / 15 0 For: BA Film
29276 Film 135 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
DFAVC
3 / 15 0 For: BA Film
29278 Film 151 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
DFAVC
0 / 20 0 For: BA FAVC
29306 Film 151 FRU-1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
1 / 11 0
29304 Film 153 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
RED, RAYMOND
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29279 Film 153 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SACRIS, LYLE EDWARD CARMELO
DFAVC
0 / 18 0 For: BA Film
29280 Film 154 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
DFAVC
0 / 19 0 For: BA Film
29281 Film 156 WWX 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
RICIO, RODRIGO

DISSOLVED
29300 Film 156 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
RICIO, RODRIGO
DFAVC
2 / 20 0
29299 Film 157 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: BA Film
29303 Film 158 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
RED, RAYMOND
DFAVC
0 / 13 0
29282 Film 158 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
DFAVC
0 / 13 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29305 Film 159 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
0 / 14 0
29283 Film 171 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
DFAVC
0 / 20 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29284 Film 178 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29285 Film 199 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
DFAVC
1 / 14 0 For: BA Film
29302 Film 199 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
0 / 12 0
29286 Film 200 1 3.0 TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
DFAVC
0 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29295 Film 200 10 3.0 TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
DFAVC
0 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29296 Film 200 11 3.0 TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
DFAVC
0 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29297 Film 200 12 3.0 TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
DFAVC
2 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29298 Film 200 13 3.0 TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
DFAVC
0 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29287 Film 200 2 3.0 TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29288 Film 200 3 3.0 TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
0 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29289 Film 200 4 3.0 TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
DFAVC
0 / 4 0 For: BA Film
29290 Film 200 5 3.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
0 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29291 Film 200 6 3.0 TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
DFAVC
1 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29292 Film 200 7 3.0 TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
0 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29293 Film 200 8 3.0 TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
2 / 2 0 For: BA Film
29294 Film 200 9 3.0 TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
DFAVC
1 / 2 0 For: BA Film
27623 Film 201 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM seminar TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
GRADUATE
6 / 15 0
27625 Film 201 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
GRADUATE
0 / 16 0
27636 Film 220 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
GRADUATE
7 / 15 0
27645 Film 220 HZZ-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
GUTIERREZ, JOSE
GRADUATE
4 / 15 0
27626 Film 230 TZZ 3.0 T 7-10PM lec TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
GRADUATE
1 / 15 0
27634 Film 240 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
GRADUATE
3 / 15 0
27624 Film 299 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
GRADUATE
8 / 15 0
27639 Film 300 MZZ 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
21001 FLCD 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
18 / 40 0
21002 FLCD 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec GUSALI 2-C
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
21 / 40 0
21003 FLCD 113 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IDS 118
DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE
FLCD
6 / 20 0
21004 FLCD 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IDS 118
REYES, DANNAH
FLCD
0 / 20 0
21017 FLCD 124 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-C
REYES, DANNAH
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
5 / 20 0
21006 FLCD 124 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-C
MACLID, ERICKSON
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
7 / 20 0
21005 FLCD 124 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IDS 118
REYES, DANNAH
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
3 / 21 0
21007 FLCD 126 WFIJK 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-E; WF 2-3:30PM lab GUSALI 2-E
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
Prereq: FLCD 124, no other class WF 12-1
FLCD
22 / 30 0
21037 FLCD 135 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
REYES, DANNAH
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
0 / 19 0
21018 FLCD 135 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-E
LIM, LESTER JOHN
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
17 / 30 0
21008 FLCD 135 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
ORTEGA, ANNA KATRINA
Prereq: FLCD 101
FLCD
2 / 18 0
21009 FLCD 138 THRU 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec GUSALI 2-E; TTh 9:30-11AM lab GUSALI 2-E
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
Prereq: FLCD 126, no other class TTH 7-8
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
21010 FLCD 138 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec GUSALI 2-E; WF 9:30-11AM lab GUSALI 2-E
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
Prereq: FLCD 126, no other class TTH 7-8
FLCD
5 / 15 0
21029 FLCD 147 MIJKLN 3.0 M 1-2PM lec IDS 118; M 2-6PM lab IDS 118
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
Prereq: FLCD 137; for 174 PM practicumers
FLCD
3 / 20 0
21028 FLCD 147 TIJKLN 3.0 T 1-2PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); T 2-6PM lab ALON 101-B(SRO)
ORTEGA, ANNA KATRINA
Prereq: FLCD 137; for 174 AM practicumers
FLCD
10 / 20 0
21030 FLCD 172 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lec GUSALI 2-E
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
Completed all FLCD subjects (138 & below)
FLCD
2 / 12 0
21014 FLCD 174 MGA 3.0 M 12-1PM lec IDS 118
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
Completed FLCD 172; AM Practicum
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
21015 FLCD 174 MGB 3.0 M 12-1PM lec GUSALI 2-D
PARAISO, KATRINA ARMIDA
Completed FLCD 172; PM Practicum
FLCD
2 / 11 0
21032 FLCD 175 TIJKL 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec IDS 118; TTh 2-5PM lab IDS 118
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
Senior Standing; FLCD majors only
FLCD
15 / 15 0
21031 FLCD 175 WFIJKL 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A; WF 2-5PM lab GUSALI 2-A
CONSTANTINO, KATHLEEN KEISHA
Senior Standing; FLCD majors only
FLCD
6 / 17 0
21033 FLCD 199 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
Completed all FLCD subjects
FLCD
2 / 20 0
21034 FLCD 199 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-B
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
Completed all FLCD subjects
FLCD
12 / 20 0
21019 FLCD 201 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
2 / 15 0
21039 FLCD 201 TNOP-1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
4 / 15 0
21020 FLCD 203 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
5 / 10 0
21021 FLCD 207 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
2 / 10 0
21022 FLCD 209 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
0 / 15 0
21040 FLCD 209 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21023 FLCD 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
8 / 15 0
21024 FLCD 213 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
11 / 15 0
21025 FLCD 223 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
5 / 10 0
21026 FLCD 274 TV 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM prac ALON 101-B(SRO)
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE

DISSOLVED
21027 FLCD 300 ATR 6.0 TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
4 / 11 0
21038 FLCD 300 ATR-1 3.0 TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
0 / 1 0
21036 FLCD 300 CFR30 6.0 TBA
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21035 FLCD 300 CRSS 6.0 TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21041 FLCD 300 ERA 6.0 TBA
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
24302 FN 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
GABRIEL, ALONZO; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
0 / 60 0
24303 FN 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
GABRIEL, ALONZO; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
0 / 60 0
24304 FN 11 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec ALON 102
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
1 / 35 0
24307 FN 11 THI 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-E
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
6 / 41 0
24309 FN 11 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
0 / 21 0
24306 FN 11 HCDE 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
1 / 18 0
24305 FN 11 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
0 / 17 0
24308 FN 11 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
6 / 20 0
24310 FN 14 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec GUSALI 2-A
ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE
DFSN
5 / 25 0
24313 FN 15 HAB 3.0 Th 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
14 / 25 0
24311 FN 15 TAB 3.0 T 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
12 / 25 0
24314 FN 15 HCDE 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
14 / 25 0
24312 FN 15 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
12 / 25 0
24315 FN 16 WFI 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec ALON 102
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
2 / 33 0
24317 FN 16 FJKL 0.0 F 2-5PM lab ALON 102
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
1 / 17 0
24316 FN 16 WJKL 0.0 W 2-5PM lab ALON 102
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
1 / 16 0
24318 FN 24 THI 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
14 / 30 0
24320 FN 24 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE

DISSOLVED
24319 FN 24 THJKL 0.0 TTh 2-5PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
14 / 30 0
24380 FN 110 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-D
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
2 / 30 0
24321 FN 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 40 0
24322 FN 112 THI 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
6 / 35 0
24323 FN 112 THJKL 0.0 TTh 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24324 FN 112 WFJKL 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
4 / 17 0
24325 FN 115 SCDE 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
0 / 31 0
24326 FN 115 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab ALON 103
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
0 / 15 0
24327 FN 115 MIJK-1 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24328 FN 117.1 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-D
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
4 / 36 0
24330 FN 117.1 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
4 / 17 0
24329 FN 117.1 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
0 / 19 0
24331 FN 165.1 THJKL 2.0 TTh 2-5PM lab ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24332 FN 165.1 WFJKL 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24360 FN 170 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec IDS 118
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 16 0
24333 FN 170 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec IDS 118
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
1 / 16 0
14982 French 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
0 / 20 0
14984 French 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 304
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
New room assignment: CAL 205
DEL
0 / 20 0
15040 French 10 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL PAV 1213
DEL
14 / 20 0
15067 French 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 220
TBA
Prof. Gougeon
DEL
9 / 20 0
15096 French 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL Pav 1213
DEL
11 / 20 0
15080 French 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
6 / 20 0
14951 French 10 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TAN, ZARAH DANE
CAL 404
DEL
8 / 20 0
15024 French 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL PAV 1119
DEL
7 / 20 0
15078 French 10 TWHFW-1 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
14 / 20 0
15004 French 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 412
MERCADO, RAQUEL JOSHEBET
DEL
0 / 20 0
14985 French 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 304
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14969 French 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 205
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15023 French 10 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL PAV 1119
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15097 French 10 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 506
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
3 / 20 0
15095 French 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP

DISSOLVED
14997 French 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 404
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
10 / 20 0
15042 French 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
Class to be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
15077 French 11 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 503
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR; DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
4 / 20 0
15043 French 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL PAV 1213

DISSOLVED
14952 French 11 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
8 / 20 0
15025 French 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL PAV 1119
DEL
7 / 20 0
15079 French 11 TWHFW-1 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
14 / 20 0
15054 French 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 411
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
11 / 20 0
14983 French 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
2 / 20 0
14991 French 11 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 307
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
9 / 20 0
14979 French 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
DEL
3 / 20 0
15081 French 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
14980 French 14 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
14 / 20 0
15055 French 14 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
15 / 20 0
14981 French 15 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
14 / 20 0
15056 French 15 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
15 / 20 0
15003 French 45 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 412
MERCADO, RAQUEL JOSHEBET
DEL
8 / 20 0
15053 French 60 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 411
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
7 / 20 0
14962 French 80 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 503
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
7 / 20 0
15022 French 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
DEL PAV 1119
DEL
8 / 20 0
24301 FS 101 THAB 3.0 TTh 7:30-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
18 / 30 0
24340 FS 106 WFV 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-A
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
0 / 50 0
24342 FS 106 WFIJK 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 23 0
24341 FS 106 WFRU 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 27 0
24343 FS 118 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-C
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
1 / 36 0
24344 FS 128 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
0 / 42 0
24346 FS 128 FVW 0.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab PFP
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 22 0
24345 FS 128 WVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab PFP
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24347 FS 131 TL 3.0 T 4-5PM lec GUSALI 2-C
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
5 / 48 0
24349 FS 131 HCK 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab PFP; Th 1-4PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
2 / 24 0
24348 FS 131 TCK 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab PFP; T 1-4PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
3 / 24 0
24350 FS 135 THQR 5.0 TTh 7:30-9AM lec GUSALI 2-D
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
0 / 41 0
24352 FS 135 HCL 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 106; Th 1-4PM lab ALON 106
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 21 0
24351 FS 135 TCL 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab ALON 106; T 1-4PM lab ALON 106
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24369 FS 200 AAG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
0 / 7 0
24367 FS 200 ASR 3.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 8 0
24366 FS 200 BAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
0 / 5 0
24363 FS 200 BDD 3.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24362 FS 200 BJV 3.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
0 / 8 0
24368 FS 200 JAT 3.0 TBA
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 5 0
24365 FS 200 KARD 3.0 TBA
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 5 0
24364 FS 200 MBZL 3.0 TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24353 FS 215 WCK 3.0 W 9-10AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); W 10AM-4PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
3 / 10 0
24354 FS 216 MEN 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA; M 5-6PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
2 / 17 0
24358 FS 257 FGO 3.0 F 12-6PM lab TBA; F 6-7PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
0 / 11 0
24355 FS 286 FLN 2.0 F 4-6PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24382 FS 286 SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
8 / 10 0
24357 FS 290 TN 1.0 T 5-6PM lec GUSALI 2-C
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
9 / 10 0
24372 FS 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24375 FS 300 AAG 6.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24374 FS 300 ASR 6.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24373 FS 300 BJV 6.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24356 FS 311 SBCDE 4.0 S 8AM-12PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION

DISSOLVED
24359 FS 321 SBCDE 3.0 S 8AM-12PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION
DFSN
2 / 10 0
24383 FS 321 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
TBA
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24379 FS 400 AAG 12.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24378 FS 400 BJV 12.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
4 / 5 0