Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49051 CD 11 WRU1 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 20 0
49087 CD 11 WRU2 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; For BSCD majors only
CD
0 / 14 0 For: BS CD(20 slots)
49052 CD 11 WRU3 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 20 0
49053 CD 100 WXY1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 10 0 For: SE(1 slots), DJourn(2 slots), DCRes(4 slots)
49054 CD 100 WXY2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 11 0
49055 CD 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 100 or COI
CD
0 / 22 0
49056 CD 112 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 24 0 For: DCRes(1 slots), DJourn(3 slots)
49057 CD 121 WRU1 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 11, CD 100 or COI
CD
2 / 21 0
49058 CD 121 WRU2 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 11, CD 100 or COI
CD
0 / 2 0
49059 CD 122 HRU1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 121
CD
13 / 25 0
49060 CD 122 HRU2 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 121

DISSOLVED
49061 CD 124 TRU1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 15 0
49062 CD 124 TRU2 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES

DISSOLVED
49088 CD 126 CD-1 3.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
4 / 20 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
49089 CD 126 CD-2 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
7 / 20 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
49063 CD 131 WXY1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 17 0
49064 CD 131 WXY2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES

DISSOLVED
49065 CD 132 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 131
CD
1 / 25 0
49066 CD 133 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM field TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 131
CD
1 / 20 0
49090 CD 135 CD-1 3.0 TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; for Senior CD Majors only
CD
9 / 20 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
49091 CD 135 CD-2 3.0 TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; for Senior CD Majors only
CD
3 / 20 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
49092 CD 180 CD-1 9.0 TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; for Senior CD Majors only
CD
0 / 10 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
49096 CD 180 CD-2 9.0 TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 3 0
49097 CD 180 CD-3 9.0 TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 3 0
49098 CD 180 CD-4 9.0 TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 1 0
49099 CD 180 CD-5 9.0 TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 3 0
49100 CD 180 CD-6 9.0 TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 2 0
49101 CD 180 CD-7 9.0 TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 4 0
49102 CD 180 CD-8 9.0 TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 4 0
49103 CD 180 CD-9 9.0 TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 2 0
49104 CD 181 CD-1 9.0 TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 1 0
49093 CD 181 CD-2 9.0 TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; for Senior CD Majors only
CD
0 / 2 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
49068 CD 190 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisites: Math 1, CD 110
CD
0 / 23 0
49067 CD 191 HXY1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 190
CD
0 / 11 0
49069 CD 191 HXY2 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 190
CD
1 / 13 0
49070 CD 201 WZZQ1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 25 0
49071 CD 201 WZZQ2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 12 0
49072 CD 202 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 18 0
49073 CD 202 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 17 0
49074 CD 221 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 25 0
49075 CD 225 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
5 / 25 0
49076 CD 226 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 29 0
49077 CD 231 FZZQ1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 12 0
49078 CD 231 FZZQ2 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
1 / 17 0
49079 CD 233 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 231 or COI
CD
3 / 25 0
49080 CD 234 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, ELMER
with FIELD ACTIVITIES; Prerequisite: CD 231 or COI
CD
2 / 26 0
49081 CD 243 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 14 0
49082 CD 280 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
22 / 25 0
49094 CD 280 CD-2 3.0 TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
8 / 10 0
49095 CD 280 CD-3 3.0 TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
5 / 10 0
49083 CD 291 TZZQ1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
0 / 25 0
49084 CD 291 TZZQ2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
5 / 25 0
49085 CD 300 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
5 / 15 0
49086 CD 300 CD-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
with FIELD ACTIVITIES
CD
13 / 15 0
54001 CE 14 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54002 CE 14 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54042 CE 15 WEG 0.0 W 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 60 0
54043 CE 15 FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
6 / 20 0
54045 CE 15 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54044 CE 15 WQR 3.0 W 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54050 CE 16 HG 0.0 Th 12-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 40 0
54046 CE 16 WG 0.0 W 12-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 60 0
54049 CE 16 HVW 2.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54052 CE 16 HXY 2.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54048 CE 16 MXY 2.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54047 CE 16 TVW 2.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 20 0
54051 CE 16 TXY 2.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54003 CE 21 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 40 0
54004 CE 21 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54005 CE 21 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54006 CE 21 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54110 CE 22 SUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54116 CE 22 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54105 CE 22 SWX1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54104 CE 22 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54108 CE 22 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54106 CE 22 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54107 CE 22 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54111 CE 22 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54109 CE 22 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54114 CE 26 SIJ 0.0 S 12-2PM lec TBA
CRUZ, ELVIN
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
54100 CE 26 SI 0.0 S 1-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 0 0
54117 CE 26 SRU 3.0 S 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54101 CE 26 SRU1 3.0 S 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54113 CE 26 SXY 3.0 S 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54057 CE 27 FBC 0.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 62 0
54053 CE 27 MKL 0.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 81 0
54056 CE 27 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54055 CE 27 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 21 0
54060 CE 27 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54064 CE 27 HXY1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54137 CE 27 MVW 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
TBA
ICE
0 / 20 0
54054 CE 27 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54059 CE 27 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 22 0
54062 CE 27 TXY1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Students will be transferred to CE 27 MKL/MVW.

DISSOLVED
54066 CE 28 MIJ 0.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 41 0
54069 CE 28 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
54068 CE 28 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54008 CE 110 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 30 0
54010 CE 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 30 0
54007 CE 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 30 0
54009 CE 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
10 / 30 0
54012 CE 111 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 30 0
54011 CE 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
54015 CE 112 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54016 CE 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 30 0
54013 CE 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54014 CE 112 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
9 / 30 0
54039 CE 113 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54061 CE 121 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
54058 CE 121 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
54067 CE 121 HRU 0.0 Th 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54063 CE 121 HXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54070 CE 121 MXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54071 CE 121 TRU 0.0 T 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54065 CE 121 TXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54017 CE 123 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 30 0
54102 CE 124 MUV 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 30 0
54018 CE 124 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54021 CE 124 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54020 CE 124 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54022 CE 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54023 CE 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54133 CE 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OROZCO, CHRISTIAN
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54024 CE 132 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 25 0
54118 CE 142 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54025 CE 142 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54119 CE 142 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54026 CE 142 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 0
54027 CE 142 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54029 CE 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54028 CE 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54030 CE 155 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54032 CE 156 SQR 3.0 S 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54031 CE 156 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 35 0
54103 CE 157 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
14 / 35 0
54034 CE 157 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 35 0
54035 CE 157 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 0
54033 CE 157 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 0
54036 CE 157 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED please enlist to CE157 M 4-7 Class

DISSOLVED
54076 CE 162 FBC 3.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 46 0
54072 CE 162 MJK 3.0 F 2-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 46 0
54077 CE 162 FUV 0.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 23 0
54078 CE 162 FWX 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 23 0
54075 CE 162 MRU 0.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 23 0
54074 CE 162 MVW 0.0 M 11AM-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 23 0
54038 CE 163 MQR 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54037 CE 163 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
6 / 30 0
54040 CE 164 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54120 CE 164 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For fifth year students
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54073 CE 190 CGSWET 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 135 0
54041 CE 197 THU
Introduction to Structural Dynamics, Earthquake and Wind Engineering
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54094 CE 199 CGS 3.0 W 1-2:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-5:30PM thesis TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO ; HERNANDEZ, JAIME; ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
For students under the following groups: Construction Engineering and Management, Geotechnical Engineering and Structural Engineering
ICE
12 / 25 0
54095 CE 199 WET 3.0 F 1-2:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-5:30PM thesis TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN; RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS; SORIANO, ROBERTO
For students under the following groups: Water Resources and Coastal Engineering, Environmental Engineering and Transportation Engineering
ICE
4 / 25 0
54080 CE 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54086 CE 212 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54087 CE 215 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
7 / 20 0
54079 CE 226 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54089 CE 240 FXY 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
54091 CE 246 SUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VERGEL, KARL
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54122 CE 248 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54084 CE 252 WFZQ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54081 CE 260 MS 3.0 S 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; S 12:30-6:30PM lab TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
2 / 35 0
54082 CE 262 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
0 / 20 0
54083 CE 264 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54088 CE 270 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
15 / 20 0
54115 CE 297 SUV
Construction Methods in Engineering
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54085 CE 297 SWX
Construction Methods in Engineering
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
This class will be DISSOLVED. Please enlist in CE297 9-12NN.

DISSOLVED
54134 CE 300 AAA-3 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
4 / 5 0
54125 CE 300 EJT-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
2 / 5 0
54136 CE 300 JYH-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
4 / 5 0
54124 CE 300 KNV-3 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
VERGEL, KARL
ICE
2 / 5 0
54130 CE 300 RGS-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
4 / 5 0
54127 CE 300 RSS-3 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
0 / 5 0
54131 CE 300 RSS-4 3.0 F 1-4PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54112 CE 301 SUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54092 CE 304 THQR 3.0 TTh 7:30-9AM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
9 / 10 0
54093 CE 318 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
ICE
10 / 10 0
54123 CE 340 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
VERGEL, KARL
ICE
8 / 10 0
54090 CE 361 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54135 CE 400 BMP-9 9.0 WThF 1-4PM diss TBA
TBA
ICE
4 / 5 0
54132 CE 400 EAJT-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM diss TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
4 / 5 0
54128 CE 400 JYH-6 6.0 WF 1-4PM diss TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
4 / 5 0
54126 CE 400 MHZ-3 3.0 F 1-4PM diss TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
3 / 5 0
53451 ChE 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A103-104
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
0 / 27 0
53452 ChE 2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec A402
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
DChE
14 / 25 0
53453 ChE 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec A402
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
DChE
3 / 25 0
53454 ChE 101 THX 0.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A101-102
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
4 / 25 0
53455 ChE 101 MWX 4.0 M 1-4PM lab A401
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE
4 / 25 0
53459 ChE 106 SDE/SWX 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A404; S 1-4PM lab A404
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO; VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE: 3D
0 / 21 0
DChE
0 / 13 0
53456 ChE 106 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A404; Th 10AM-1PM lab A404
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 3C
0 / 23 0
DChE
0 / 12 0
53457 ChE 106 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A404; T 3-5PM lec A404
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 3B
1 / 24 0
DChE
0 / 11 0
53458 ChE 106 WLN/THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab A403; W 4-6PM lec A403
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE: 3A
0 / 24 0
DChE
1 / 12 0
53460 ChE 122 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A402
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE: 3B
1 / 24 0
DChE
0 / 10 0
53461 ChE 122 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 3A
0 / 24 0
DChE
0 / 11 0
53462 ChE 122 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec A402
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE: 3D
0 / 21 0
DChE
0 / 13 0
53463 ChE 122 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A103-104
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE: 3C
0 / 23 0
DChE
0 / 13 0
53465 ChE 125 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec A404
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI

DISSOLVED
53464 ChE 125 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A402
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Instructor: NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE
0 / 26 0
53468 ChE 132 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A402
TBA
Instructor: ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL
DChE: 4A
0 / 21 0
DChE
0 / 11 0
53469 ChE 132 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A403
TBA
Instructor: DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
DChE: 4B
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 18 0
53466 ChE 132 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A101-102
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Instructor: NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4D
0 / 17 0
DChE
0 / 19 0
53467 ChE 132 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec A101-102
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Instructor: NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4C
0 / 21 0
DChE
0 / 15 0
53470 ChE 133 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A403; Th 10AM-1PM lab A403
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4C
0 / 21 0
DChE
0 / 7 0
53471 ChE 133 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A401; T 3-5PM lec A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4A
0 / 21 0
DChE
0 / 7 0
53472 ChE 133 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A403; F 10AM-1PM lab A403
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4D
0 / 17 0
DChE
0 / 10 0
53473 ChE 133 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab A402; W 3-5PM lec A402
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 4B
0 / 15 0
DChE
7 / 12 0
53474 ChE 134 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A103-104; Th 10AM-1PM lab A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 4A
0 / 21 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53475 ChE 134 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A402; T 3-5PM lec A402
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Instructor: NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4D
0 / 17 0
DChE
1 / 10 0
53476 ChE 134 WGI/FVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab A103-104; W 12-2PM lec A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 4C
0 / 21 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53477 ChE 134 WOP/SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab A401; W 6-8PM lec A101-102
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE: 4B
0 / 15 0
DChE
9 / 12 0
53478 ChE 141 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIVERA, ANTONIO; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE
2 / 14 0
53479 ChE 141 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIVERA, ANTONIO; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5C2
0 / 3 0
DChE: 5B1
0 / 2 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 1 0
DChE: 5D1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5G1
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5C1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D2
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 7 0
53482 ChE 141 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lab Faculty Room
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 5C2
0 / 3 0
DChE: 5C1
0 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53484 ChE 141 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53481 ChE 141 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE: 5B1
0 / 2 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 1 0
DChE: 5G1
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53480 ChE 141 TWX1 3.0 T 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53483 ChE 141 TWX2 3.0 T 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 5D1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D2
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53485 ChE 141 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53486 ChE 141 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE
2 / 5 0
53487 ChE 143 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A101-102
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE: 5B1
0 / 2 0
DChE: 5C2
0 / 3 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 1 0
DChE: 5D1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5G1
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5C1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D2
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 3 0
DChE
3 / 18 0
53488 ChE 143 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE
3 / 16 0
53491 ChE 143 FWX 2.0 F 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; VILLA, RALPH; ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 5C2
0 / 3 0
DChE: 5C1
0 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53493 ChE 143 HQR 2.0 Th 7-10AM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53496 ChE 143 HWX 2.0 Th 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
OCON, JOEY
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE
1 / 7 0
53489 ChE 143 TUV 2.0 T 10AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE
2 / 7 0
53490 ChE 143 WRU1 2.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
MUNOZ, JOSE; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 5B1
0 / 2 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 1 0
DChE
3 / 9 0
53495 ChE 143 WRU2 2.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5G1
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53492 ChE 143 WWX1 2.0 W 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE: 5D1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D2
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53494 ChE 143 WWX2 2.0 W 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
PAJARITO, BRYAN; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53497 ChE 182 MIJ/MKLN 3.0 M 1-3PM lec A101-102; M 3-6PM lab A301
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5B1
0 / 2 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 10 0
53498 ChE 182 MIJ/TKLN 3.0 M 1-3PM lec A101-102; T 3-6PM lab A301
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5B2
0 / 1 0
DChE: 5C1
0 / 6 0
DChE
2 / 8 0
53502 ChE 182 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A101-102; Th 10AM-1PM lec A302
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 3 0
DChE
3 / 10 0
53501 ChE 182 TDE/TWX 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A101-102; T 1-4PM lec A302
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE: 5G1
0 / 4 0
DChE
2 / 4 0
53500 ChE 182 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A101-102; F 10AM-1PM lab A302
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 5D1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D2
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53499 ChE 182 WDE/WWX 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A101-102; W 1-4PM lab A302
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5C2
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53505 ChE 190 FQR 1.0 F 7-10AM lab A101-102
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Should have no other Friday classes.
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53506 ChE 190 FUV 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab A101-102
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Should have no other Friday classes.
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5G1
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 3 0
DChE
8 / 12 0
53503 ChE 190 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab A101-102
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
Should have no other Thursday classes.
DChE: 5C2
0 / 3 0
DChE: 5D1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D2
0 / 5 0
DChE
2 / 4 0
53504 ChE 190 HUV 1.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab A101-102
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
Should have no other Thursday classes.
DChE: 5B1
0 / 2 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 1 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5C1
0 / 6 0
DChE
5 / 16 0
53507 ChE 197 MRU
Project Management for Chemical Engineers
3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec A402
RIVERA, ANTONIO
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE
0 / 25 0
53512 ChE 197 SWX
Introduction to Renewable Energy
3.0 S 1-4PM lec A402
TBA
Instructor: ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL. Prerequisite: ChE 123, ChE 125, and ChE 131
DChE
0 / 26 0
53508 ChE 197 THR
Bioprocess Engineering
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A403
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: ChE 123, ChE 125, and ChE 131
DChE
0 / 27 0
53509 ChE 197 THY
Electrochemical Engineering
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec A103-104
OCON, JOEY; ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE
1 / 20 0
53510 ChE 197 WYZ
Introduction to Health, Safety and Environment (HSE) for Chemical Engineers
3.0 W 4-7PM lec A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE
7 / 25 0
53511 ChE 198 MKLN 3.0 M 3-6PM lec Fluor PD Lab
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; MOPON, MARLON
Computer-Aided Process Engineering. Prerequisite: ChE 126 and ChE 140
DChE
0 / 18 0
53515 ChE 220 WZZQ1 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A401
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
1 / 25 0
53526 ChE 220 WZZQ2 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A402
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
11 / 15 0
53517 ChE 224 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec A401
OCON, JOEY
DChE
0 / 21 0
53516 ChE 229 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec A402
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
5 / 20 0
53518 ChE 237 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec A401
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
1 / 24 0
53519 ChE 248 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A401
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
0 / 17 0
53520 ChE 296.1 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM seminar A403
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
0 / 22 0
53521 ChE 296.2 HP 1.0 Th 7-8PM seminar A403
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
0 / 10 0
53529 ChE 300 JCM-3 3.0 TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53524 ChE 300 JVP-3 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
2 / 5 0
53525 ChE 300 MPD-3 3.0 TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
3 / 5 0
53522 ChE 300 RDL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
4 / 5 0
53523 ChE 300 TPT-3 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
3 / 5 0
53530 ChE 400 JDO-6 6.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
4 / 5 0
38727 Chem 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
0 / 25 0
38728 Chem 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
0 / 25 0
38729 Chem 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
0 / 25 0
38730 Chem 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
0 / 26 0
38731 Chem 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
0 / 25 0
38732 Chem 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 332-333
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
1 / 25 0
38733 Chem 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
2 / 25 0
38734 Chem 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
For varsity
IC
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
38735 Chem 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
0 / 25 0
38736 Chem 1 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
1 / 25 0
38738 Chem 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 328-329
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
0 / 25 0
38737 Chem 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 309-310
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
38744 Chem 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
QUIRIT, LENI
IC
0 / 25 0
38743 Chem 1 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
0 / 26 0
38745 Chem 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
38746 Chem 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 332-333
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
0 / 25 0
38747 Chem 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
2 / 25 0
38748 Chem 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
0 / 25 0
38749 Chem 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 332-333
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
38751 Chem 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 309-310
COO, LILIBETH
IC
0 / 25 0
38603 Chem 16 THR/THUV1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38604 Chem 16 THR/THUV2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38609 Chem 16 THR/THWX1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38610 Chem 16 THR/THWX2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC
3 / 10 0 For: IC
38601 Chem 16 THU/THQR1 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 105-106; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
Room for lec will be moved to IC 305-306
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38602 Chem 16 THU/THQR2 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 107-108; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
Room for lec will be moved to IC 305-306
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38607 Chem 16 THV/THWX1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38608 Chem 16 THV/THWX2 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38605 Chem 16 THW/THUV1 5.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38606 Chem 16 THW/THUV2 5.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38613 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38614 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38619 Chem 16 WFU1/WFWX1 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312; WF 1-4PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38620 Chem 16 WFU1/WFWX2 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312; WF 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38611 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR1 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 105-106; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38612 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR2 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 107-108; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38617 Chem 16 WFU/WFWX1 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310; WF 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
38618 Chem 16 WFU/WFWX2 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310; WF 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38615 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX1 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; WF 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
Room will be in IC 328-329.
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38616 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX2 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; WF 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
Room will be in IC 328-329.
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38687 Chem 17 THR/THWX 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0 For: DFSN(7 slots)
38621 Chem 17 THX/THUV1 5.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208; TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 10 0
38622 Chem 17 THX/THUV2 5.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210; TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38692 Chem 17 WFV/WFWX1 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 311-312; WF 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0 For: NIP(15 slots)
38693 Chem 17 WFV/WFWX2 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 311-312; WF 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. Please enlist in the other class.

DISSOLVED
38629 Chem 26 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
Room will be in IC 315-316.
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38630 Chem 26.1 WFW/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
38623 Chem 28 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
14 / 30 0
38668 Chem 28 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38626 Chem 28 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
38624 Chem 28.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0 For: DChE(10 slots)
38625 Chem 28.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
This section will be dissolved. Please enlist in the other section.
IC
0 / 0 0 For: DChE(4 slots)
38627 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0 For: DMMM(10 slots)
38628 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38631 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
38635 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
38688 Chem 31 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 34 0
38638 Chem 31 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
38632 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 15 0 For: IB(15 slots)
38633 Chem 31.1 THR/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BS MBB(10 slots)
38634 Chem 31.1 THR/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0 For: BS MBB(8 slots)
38636 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS MBB(10 slots)
38637 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 229-230
TBA
This section will be dissolved. Please enlist in the other section.
IC
1 / 1 0 For: BS MBB(8 slots)
38689 Chem 31.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 16 0 For: DFSN(16 slots)
38690 Chem 31.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DFSN(16 slots)
38639 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 14 0 For: DCI(1 slots), DChE(3 slots)
38669 Chem 33 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 0
38691 Chem 33 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 20 0
38677 Chem 34 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
38682 Chem 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
38684 Chem 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
38683 Chem 40.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 14 0 For: BS Bio(12 slots)
38685 Chem 40.1 WFX/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: DCI(2 slots), BS Bio(8 slots)
38686 Chem 40.1 WFX/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 12 0 For: BS Bio(4 slots), BS FT(8 slots)
38644 Chem 101.1 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 10 0
38645 Chem 101.1 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38646 Chem 101.2 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 0
38640 Chem 102.2 THQU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
12 / 20 0
38641 Chem 102.2 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 22 0
38642 Chem 102.2 WFQU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38643 Chem 102.2 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 21 0
38679 Chem 105 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
13 / 30 0
38660 Chem 112 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38661 Chem 112 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 21 0
38694 Chem 112 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 26 0 For: NIP(6 slots)
38672 Chem 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 0
38673 Chem 112 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 22 0
38664 Chem 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38670 Chem 145 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 40 0
38678 Chem 145 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
22 / 41 0
38651 Chem 145.1 FUV 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38654 Chem 145.1 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38648 Chem 145.1 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38650 Chem 145.1 HUV 1.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0
38647 Chem 145.1 TQR 1.0 T 7-10AM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
38649 Chem 145.1 TUV 1.0 T 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
38652 Chem 145.1 WUV 1.0 W 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 15 0
38653 Chem 145.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38655 Chem 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
38695 Chem 150 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38659 Chem 150.1 WFX1/FUV 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38658 Chem 150.1 WFX1/WUV 1.0 W 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38657 Chem 150.1 WFX/FUV 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38656 Chem 150.1 WFX/WUV 1.0 W 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38666 Chem 153 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
38681 Chem 153 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 36 0 For: NIP(6 slots)
38665 Chem 153 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 0
38667 Chem 154 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 34 0 For: DChE(26 slots)
38671 Chem 154 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 30 0 For: DChE(27 slots)
38676 Chem 154 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 31 0 For: DChE(26 slots)
38680 Chem 154 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: DChE(27 slots)
38675 Chem 196 FD 1.0 F 10-11AM lec IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
14 / 20 0
38663 Chem 196 HD 1.0 Th 10-11AM lec IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38662 Chem 196 TD 1.0 T 10-11AM lec IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38674 Chem 196 WD 1.0 W 10-11AM lec IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38698 Chem 200 A1 2.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
0 / 8 0
38699 Chem 200 A2 2.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
0 / 5 0
38700 Chem 200 C1 2.0 TBA
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
5 / 5 0
38701 Chem 200 C2 2.0 TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
4 / 5 0
38702 Chem 200 C3 2.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
0 / 7 0
38703 Chem 200 C4 2.0 TBA
CONCEPCION, GISELA
IC
5 / 5 0
38704 Chem 200 C5 2.0 TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
1 / 5 0
38705 Chem 200 D1 2.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
5 / 5 0
38706 Chem 200 D2 2.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
1 / 7 0
38707 Chem 200 D3 2.0 TBA
DIMAYACYAC-ESLETA, BABY RORIELYN
IC
5 / 5 0
38708 Chem 200 E 2.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
5 / 5 0
38709 Chem 200 G 2.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
5 / 5 0
38710 Chem 200 H 2.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
0 / 5 0
38711 Chem 200 J 2.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
0 / 5 0
38712 Chem 200 L1 2.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
0 / 7 0
38713 Chem 200 M 2.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
5 / 5 0
38714 Chem 200 N1 2.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
4 / 5 0
38715 Chem 200 N2 2.0 TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
1 / 5 0
38716 Chem 200 P1 2.0 TBA
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
5 / 5 0
38717 Chem 200 P2 2.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
5 / 5 0
38718 Chem 200 R 2.0 TBA
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
5 / 5 0
38719 Chem 200 S1 2.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
4 / 5 0
38720 Chem 200 S2 2.0 TBA
SALVADOR, LILIBETH
IC
3 / 5 0
38721 Chem 200 S3 2.0 TBA
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
5 / 5 0
38722 Chem 200 V1 2.0 TBA
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
5 / 5 0
38723 Chem 200 V2 2.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
4 / 5 0
38724 Chem 200 V3 2.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
4 / 5 0
38725 Chem 200 Y1 2.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
2 / 5 0
38726 Chem 200 Y2 2.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
0 / 5 0
38741 Chem 203 HZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 10 0
38769 Chem 211 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38752 Chem 211 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0
38740 Chem 220 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38777 Chem 220 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38750 Chem 226 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
Room will be in IC 305-306.
IC
1 / 10 0
38756 Chem 230 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0
38753 Chem 237 M 3.0 M 4-7PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38754 Chem 240 S 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 10 0
38739 Chem 240 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
38742 Chem 240 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
38755 Chem 250 S 3.0 S 1-4PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38771 Chem 291 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 5 0
38775 Chem 292 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 5 0
38772 Chem 293 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 5 0
38773 Chem 294 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 5 0
38774 Chem 295 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 5 0
38768 Chem 300 CCG 3.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
4 / 5 0
38767 Chem 300 ECA 3.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
2 / 5 0
38762 Chem 300 ETY 3.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
2 / 5 0
38778 Chem 300 FDM 3.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
9 / 10 0
38761 Chem 300 GCC 3.0 TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
4 / 5 0
38765 Chem 300 IMV 3.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
4 / 5 0
38776 Chem 300 ISM 3.0 TBA
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 5 0
38763 Chem 300 MBE 3.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
3 / 5 0
38760 Chem 300 MTC 3.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
3 / 5 0
38764 Chem 300 RLL 3.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
4 / 5 0
38759 Chem 339 THY
Carbohydrate Synthesis
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 10 0
38757 Chem 349 THY
Medicinal Chemistry
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 10 0
38770 Chem 349 WFZ
Biological Mass Spectrometry
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38758 Chem 359 WFY
Computational methods in Biochemistry
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 10 0
14501 CL 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 510
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
1 / 25 0
14502 CL 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
TOPE, LILY ROSE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
3 / 25 0
14503 CL 50 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1210
ONG, TIMOTHY
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
5 / 25 0
14504 CL 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 25 0 For: BA (CW)(20 slots)
14505 CL 113 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
10 / 25 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14506 CL 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 26 0 For: BA (CW)(20 slots)
14584 CL 121 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec PAV 1210
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
1 / 27 0 For: MA (CL)(10 slots)
14507 CL 122 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 312
TBA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 31 0
14508 CL 123 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PAV 1114
LEGASTO, PRISCELINA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
1 / 26 0
14509 CL 134 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
4 / 25 0
14510 CL 150 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PAV 1214
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 26 0
14511 CL 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 28 0
14512 CL 172 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1214
AQUINO, LALAINE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 26 0 For: BA (CW)(20 slots)
14513 CL 191 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 312
TBA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
19 / 25 0
14514 CL 199 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM disc CAL 204
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
19 / 25 0 For: MA (CL)(25 slots)
14515 CL 199 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc PAV 1114
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
20 / 25 0
14516 CL 203 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
5 / 10 0
14517 CL 234 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 212
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
4 / 10 0
14518 CL 240 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PAV 1214
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
2 / 10 0
14519 CL 250 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec CAL 204
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
1 / 10 0
14520 CL 299 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec CAL 204
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14576 CL 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 units
DECL
9 / 10 0
14577 CL 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
6 / 10 0
14521 CL 307 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar PAV 1114
LEGASTO, PRISCELINA
DECL
2 / 10 0
14522 CL 372 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 213
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
0 / 11 0
52478 CoE 23 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec EEEI 120
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
1 / 82 0
52482 CoE 23 THXFQR 0.0 F 7-10AM lab EEEI 301
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52481 CoE 23 THXHQR 0.0 Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 301
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
1 / 21 0
52479 CoE 23 THXTQR 0.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 301
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52480 CoE 23 THXWQR 0.0 W 7-10AM lab EEEI 301
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52483 CoE 111 FDE 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec EEEI LC2
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
3 / 74 0
52486 CoE 111 FDEFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
0 / 26 0
52485 CoE 111 FDEHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
2 / 24 0
52484 CoE 111 FDEWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
1 / 24 0
52487 CoE 115 WFC 3.0 WF 9-10AM lec EEEI LC1
ROSALES, MARC; DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
All remaining slots are already reserved. Prerogs will not be entertained anymore.
EEEI
3 / 60 0
52488 CoE 115 WFCMRU 0.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
BARELA, MARY CLAIRE
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52489 CoE 115 WFCMXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 305
BARELA, MARY CLAIRE
EEEI
2 / 20 0
52490 CoE 115 WFCSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305
ALMIRANTE, JOAQUIN CARLOS
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52491 CoE 123 THWMCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 123
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52492 CoE 133 WBC 2.0 W 8-10AM lec EEEI LC2
MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
4 / 60 0
52493 CoE 135 WDE 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec EEEI LC2
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
2 / 72 0
52496 CoE 135 WDEFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 429
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52494 CoE 135 WDETXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 429
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
2 / 24 0
52495 CoE 135 WDEWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 429
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52536 CoE 197 P-THW
Speech Signal Processing
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52559 CoE 197 T-MSU
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52537 CoE 197 W-THX
Wireless Sensor Networks
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
6 / 30 0
52354 CoE 198 MVW 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
For enlistment, see Rico Maestro.
EEEI
1 / 11 0
16135 Comm 3 Eng SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec PH 132
LAZARO, PATRICIO
DSCTA
1 / 28 0
16053 Comm 3 Eng THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
16172 Comm 3 Fil THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
6 / 28 0
16059 Comm 3 Eng THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
2 / 28 0 For: BS BE(10 slots)
16060 Comm 3 Eng THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1227-1228
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
1 / 28 0 For: BS Arch(15 slots)
16068 Comm 3 Eng THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1231-1232
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
PH 3213-3215
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: Stat(10 slots)
16153 Comm 3 Eng THR-3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
PH 1229-1230
DSCTA
2 / 28 0
16154 Comm 3 Eng THR-4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 116-118
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16061 Comm 3 Eng THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DCRes(1 slots)
16074 Comm 3 Eng THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 116-118
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16078 Comm 3 Eng THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 120-122
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DPE(10 slots)
16157 Comm 3 Eng THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16056 Comm 3 Eng THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1222-1224
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: Stat(5 slots)
16070 Comm 3 Eng THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16075 Comm 3 Eng THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16079 Comm 3 Eng THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 120-122
GOCHUICO, REGINA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16168 Comm 3 Eng THV-4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 120-122
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
1 / 28 0
16063 Comm 3 Eng THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
GOCHUICO, REGINA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(5 slots)
16065 Comm 3 Eng THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16071 Comm 3 Eng THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
2 / 28 0 For: DFAVC(4 slots)
16076 Comm 3 Eng THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 116-118
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DJourn(5 slots)
16080 Comm 3 Eng THW-4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 120-122
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DSS(10 slots)
16058 Comm 3 Eng THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: CMu(16 slots)
16067 Comm 3 Eng THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: BA Film(4 slots), ICE(15 slots)
16072 Comm 3 Eng THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO

DISSOLVED
16077 Comm 3 Eng THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 116-118
CANCINO, MARK JOSEPH

DISSOLVED
16081 Comm 3 Eng THX-4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 120-122
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16073 Comm 3 Eng THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
CANCINO, MARK JOSEPH
DSCTA
0 / 0 0
16082 Comm 3 Eng THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 120-122
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: ICE(12 slots)
16085 Comm 3 Eng WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
16097 Comm 3 Eng WFQ-2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
CANCINO, MARK JOSEPH
DSCTA
1 / 28 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
16086 Comm 3 Eng WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1222-1224
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DCRes(4 slots), SE(5 slots)
16098 Comm 3 Eng WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1231-1232
CANCINO, MARK JOSEPH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16099 Comm 3 Eng WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: Stat(10 slots), ICE(14 slots)
16100 Comm 3 Eng WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
1 / 28 0 For: B LArch(16 slots)
16101 Comm 3 Eng WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots), DSS(10 slots)
16164 Comm 3 Eng WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
GOCHUICO, REGINA

DISSOLVED
16089 Comm 3 Eng WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16102 Comm 3 Eng WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 116-118
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: Stat
16165 Comm 3 Eng WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
GOCHUICO, REGINA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16169 Comm 3 Eng WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16175 Comm 3 Eng WFW-4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16090 Comm 3 Eng WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DPE(10 slots)
16093 Comm 3 Eng WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16170 Comm 3 Eng WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 120-122
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16176 Comm 3 Eng WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
PH 1229-1230
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16096 Comm 3 Eng WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
28166 Comm 100 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec BNR
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO

DISSOLVED
28158 Comm 100 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PStar2
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
OCS
1 / 32 0
28167 Comm 100 SWX-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BNR
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO

DISSOLVED
28152 Comm 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANALILI, PERLITA
OCS
11 / 30 0
28157 Comm 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ATIS, ALLISON ANNE
OCS
1 / 33 0
28177 Comm 110 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GUIA, ROLAND ANTONIO
OCS
0 / 19 0
28155 Comm 110 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
MO, SOPHIA
OCS
0 / 26 0 Barred: UPD
28153 Comm 110 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
28168 Comm 110 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
0 / 30 0
28156 Comm 120 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
MO, SOPHIA
OCS
0 / 26 0
28159 Comm 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
OCS
1 / 30 0
28169 Comm 120 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
0 / 27 0
28170 Comm 120 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
0 / 31 0
28160 Comm 120 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A 102
TBA
OCS
20 / 30 0
28178 Comm 130 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA

DISSOLVED
28171 Comm 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PStar2
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
OCS
0 / 30 0
28151 Comm 130 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
OCS
0 / 30 0
28161 Comm 130 WRU-1 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec PStar2
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK

DISSOLVED
28162 Comm 130 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 101
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
OCS
13 / 29 0
28163 Comm 140 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 102
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
OCS
0 / 30 0
28180 Comm 140 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
0 / 30 0
28181 Comm 140 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
LIQUIGAN, BOOTS
OCS
1 / 30 0
28172 Comm 140 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec ADBOARD
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
0 / 32 0
27601 Comm 201 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
GRADUATE
2 / 20 0
27602 Comm 210 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PStar1
PORTUS, LOURDES
GRADUATE
0 / 15 0
27603 Comm 212 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
0 / 22 0
27609 Comm 224 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 202
PERNIA, ELENA
GRADUATE
7 / 15 0
27604 Comm 230 TZZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
TBA
GRADUATE
1 / 20 0
27605 Comm 286 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 102
TBA
GRADUATE
9 / 15 0
27606 Comm 287 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
VELASCO, DANTE
GRADUATE
0 / 19 0
27607 Comm 297 WZZ
Mobile Phone Studies
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PStar1
PORTUS, LOURDES
GRADUATE
8 / 15 0
27608 Comm 299 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
3 / 15 0
27638 Comm 300 MZZ 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
0 / 10 0
27610 Comm 301 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 202
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27611 Comm 304 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
LACSON, JOSE
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0
27612 Comm 306 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 104
DAVID, CLARISSA
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
27637 Comm 313 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PORTUS, LOURDES
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
27641 Comm 400 MZZ 12.0 M 5:30-8:30PM diss TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
30352 Comm Res 101 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
LABOR, JONALOU
DCRes
0 / 20 0 For: CMC
30351 Comm Res 101 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 107-A
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
DCRes
4 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30353 Comm Res 101 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar1
LABOR, JONALOU
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: CMC
30354 Comm Res 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 101
LABOR, JONALOU
DCRes
5 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30355 Comm Res 115 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 202
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
5 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30356 Comm Res 120 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
DCRes
0 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30357 Comm Res 120 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 102
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30358 Comm Res 125 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab A 201
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
DCRes
2 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30359 Comm Res 125 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab A 201
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
DCRes
2 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30361 Comm Res 130 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 101
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30360 Comm Res 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 102
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30362 Comm Res 165 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 107-A
DAVID, CLARISSA
DCRes
1 / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30363 Comm Res 170 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec A 107-A
MAMACLAY, NILO
DCRes
0 / 25 0 For: BA CommRes
30375 Comm Res 175 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A 202
TBA
DCRes
3 / 25 0
30364 Comm Res 180 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 202
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
DCRes
2 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30366 Comm Res 197 FWX
Indigenous Ethnography
3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 102
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
DCRes
3 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30365 Comm Res 197 WWX
Market Research
3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 107-A
ESCOSA, RUBY
DCRes
6 / 20 0 For: BA CommRes
30367 Comm Res 199 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 202
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30368 Comm Res 199 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 202
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
0 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30369 Comm Res 200 1 3.0 TBA
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30370 Comm Res 200 2 3.0 TBA
LABOR, JONALOU
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30371 Comm Res 200 3 3.0 TBA
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
DCRes
0 / 3 0
30372 Comm Res 200 4 3.0 TBA
PORTUS, LOURDES
DCRes
0 / 1 0
30373 Comm Res 200 5 3.0 TBA
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30374 Comm Res 200 6 3.0 TBA
UMALI, VIOLEDA
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30376 Comm Res 200 7 3.0 TBA
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
DCRes
0 / 1 0
54551 CS 11 HTRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54552 CS 11 HTWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54553 CS 11 HTYZ 3.0 T 4-6PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54555 CS 12 WFRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA; M 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This is supposed to be Wednesday - Friday, NOT Wednesday - Monday. We will move the students after the pre-enlistment to the correct sections. Apologies for the mix-up.
DCS
30 / 30 0 For: DCS
54623 CS 12 WFRU 2 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; F 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CARREON, MARIO
DCS
15 / 30 0
54556 CS 21 HTWMQR 4.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 26 0 For: DCS
54558 CS 21 HTWMXY 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 26 0 For: DCS
54557 CS 21 THWMVW 4.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: DCS
54554 CS 30 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 30 0 For: DCS
54559 CS 32 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 18 0 For: DCS
54560 CS 32 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 17 0 For: DCS
54561 CS 32 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 28 0 For: DCS
54628 CS 130 GRAD 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Grad students only; no BSc students
DCS
10 / 10 0
54571 CS 130 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: DCS
54572 CS 130 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: DCS
54573 CS 130 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: DCS
54583 CS 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 26 0 For: DCS
54582 CS 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 29 0 For: DCS
54626 CS 131 WFU - 2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
9 / 30 0
54617 CS 133 Hybrid UG/G 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 60 0
54562 CS 133 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 32 0 For: DCS
54563 CS 133 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 32 0 For: DCS
54564 CS 133 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 33 0 For: DCS
54624 CS 135 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54565 CS 135 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: DCS
54566 CS 135 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: DCS
54567 CS 135 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: DCS
54615 CS 140 GRAD 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For grad students only, BS CS students will be removed
DCS
1 / 10 0
54568 CS 140 WFRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; F 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 35 0 For: DCS
54569 CS 150 WFVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; W 12:30-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: DCS
54570 CS 150 WFXY 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: DCS
54574 CS 165 HTUV-LUNTIAN 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 25 0 For: DCS
54576 CS 165 HTUV-PULA 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
14 / 25 0 For: DCS
54575 CS 165 HTWX-LUNTIAN 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 25 0 For: DCS
54577 CS 165 HTWX-PULA 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 25 0 For: DCS
54589 CS 173 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Trends in Mobile Application Development; Prerequisite: Junior standing
DCS
1 / 18 0
54592 CS 173 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Health enterprise architecture; Prerequisite: None
DCS
0 / 17 0
54588 CS 174 MRU 3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Nokia elective: Embedded systems programming; Prerequisite: CS 21
DCS
0 / 17 0
54590 CS 175 MRU 3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Bioinformatics; Prerequisite: Junior standing
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
54591 CS 176 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Agent-based modeling; Prerequisite: CS 12
DCS
0 / 18 0
54584 CS 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 0 For: DCS
54585 CS 180 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 17 0 For: DCS
54578 CS 191 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 20 0 For: DCS
54579 CS 191 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 21 0 For: DCS
54580 CS 191 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 20 0 For: DCS
54581 CS 191 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 0 For: DCS
54587 CS 196 HQ 1.0 Th 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 25 0 For: DCS
54586 CS 196 TQ 1.0 T 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 25 0 For: DCS
54606 CS 198 ACL 3.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; BUNO, KELVIN; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
Wrong time slot, must be 11 AM - 5 PM; Students will be redistributed to another section after preenlistment
DCS
15 / 15 0 For: DCS
54620 CS 198 ACL 2 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54611 CS 198 CSG 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lec TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DCS
54609 CS 198 CVMIG 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO; RAQUEL, CARLO; REGONIA, PAUL ROSSENER; GABUD, ROSELYN; DELAS PENAS, KRISTOFER
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DCS
54612 CS 198 NDSG 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CARREON, MARIO; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; TAN, WILSON
DCS
4 / 15 0 For: DCS
54607 CS 198 S3 3.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Wrong time slot, must be 11 AM - 5 PM; Students will be redistributed to another section after preenlistment
DCS
15 / 15 0 For: DCS
54622 CS 198 S3 2 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lec TBA
CANSECO, ROY VINCENT
DCS
14 / 15 0
54610 CS 198 SCL/SMSL/S3 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; CANSECO, ROY VINCENT
CS 198 section for SCL (Valdez), SMSL (Bongolan), S3 (Canseco)
DCS
3 / 15 0 For: DCS
54608 CS 198 WSG 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lec TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL; FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH; SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA; CARIAGA, ADA ANGELI
DCS
2 / 15 0 For: DCS
54593 CS 204 MonG 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CS 133 Prereq or COI
DCS
1 / 25 0 For: DCS
54600 CS 211 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CS135
DCS
3 / 7 0
54604 CS 239 ThuG 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54601 CS 255 WedG 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 15 0
54594 CS 259 MonG 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
COI
DCS
0 / 7 0 For: DCS
54595 CS 260 TueA 3.0 T 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 0 For: DCS
54599 CS 270 WedA 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 15 0
54603 CS 280 ThuG 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 24 0
54598 CS 280 TueG 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Coreq CS280

DISSOLVED
54613 CS 284 TueG 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54597 CS 294 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Spatial and Temporal Data Analysis
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 7 0
54614 CS 296 SatA 1.0 S 10-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 15 0
54596 CS 297 THV
Introduction to Quantum Algorithms
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
COI or CS 30 & CS 135

DISSOLVED
54602 CS 297 WedG
Game Theory
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 7 0
54605 CS 298 FriG 3.0 F 6-9PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 15 0
54618 CS 300 FriE 3.0 F 3-6PM thesis TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; CARO, JAIME; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; NAVAL, PROSPERO; PANCHO, SUSAN; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
3 unit thesis course
DCS
10 / 10 0
54619 CS 300 SatD 6.0 S 12-6PM thesis TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; CARO, JAIME; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; NAVAL, PROSPERO; PANCHO, SUSAN; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
5 / 10 0
54627 CS 390 WedG
Directed Studies
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
DCS
2 / 5 0
54625 CS 400 TueD2 6.0 T 1-7PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
6 units CS 400
DCS
9 / 10 0
23204 CT 11 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-1:30PM lec GUSALI 2-E; TTh 1:30-4:30PM lab GUSALI 2-E
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
23205 CT 14 THRU 3.0 TTh 8:30-9AM lec CIDL 132; TTh 9AM-12PM lab CIDL 132
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23221 CT 25 WFXY 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec CIDL 132; WF 3:30-5PM lab CIDL 132
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
6 / 15 0
23223 CT 117 THCDEG 4.0 TTh 8:30-9AM lec CIDL 135; TTh 9AM-1:30PM lab CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
4 / 15 0
23225 CT 118.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CIDL 132
AGANON, GINGER
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23224 CT 124 WFXY 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec IDS 122B; WF 3:30-5PM lab IDS 122B
SANTOS, RANDOLPH
CTID
4 / 15 0
23226 CT 127 MCDEGIJK 3.0 M 9-10AM lec CIDL 135; M 10AM-4PM lab CIDL 135
ORENDAIN, ISKRA GABRIELLE
CTID
0 / 20 0
23228 CT 137 WFGIJKL 4.0 WF 12-12:30PM lec CIDL 135; WF 12:30-5PM lab CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
0 / 20 0
23227 CT 199 THBC 3.0 TTh 8-9:30AM lec CIDL 131
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
23235 CT 200 KTC 3.0 TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
2 / 5 0
23233 CT 200 MJTL 3.0 TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
4 / 5 0
23234 CT 200 MMR 3.0 TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
2 / 5 0
23229 CTRA 13 WFDEG 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec CIDL 132; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab CIDL 132
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA; JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
3 / 15 0
23230 CTRA 13 WFXY 3.0 WF 2-3PM lec CIDL Basement; WF 3-4:30PM lab CIDL Basement
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
2 / 15 0
23222 CTRA 19 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec CIDL Basement; WF 9:30-11AM lab CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
1 / 15 0
23231 CTRA 21 THRUV 3.0 TTh 8:30-9AM lec CIDL Basement; TTh 9AM-12PM lab CIDL Basement
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
1 / 20 0
23232 CTRA 224 WNO 2.0 W 5-7PM lec ALON 203 A
MAYO, ADELAIDA
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
14495 CW 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14496 CW 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14497 CW 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14499 CW 10 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14500 CW 10 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 25 0
14523 CW 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
5 / 15 0
14524 CW 100 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
6 / 15 0
14525 CW 100 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 15 0
14526 CW 101 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PAV 1210
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
2 / 16 0
14589 CW 110 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 204
ONG, CHARLSON
DECL
0 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(15 slots)
14527 CW 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 212
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 16 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14528 CW 120 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
1 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(8 slots)
14529 CW 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 311
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
1 / 16 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14530 CW 140 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 311
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 18 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14531 CW 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14532 CW 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 17 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14533 CW 198 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1214
DALISAY, JOSE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 16 0
14534 CW 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
0 / 16 0
14578 CW 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
23 / 25 0
14535 CW 212 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PAV 1214
LUCERO, ROSARIO
DECL
1 / 10 0
14536 CW 220 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 211
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
1 / 10 0
14537 CW 240 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
HIDALGO, CRISTINA
DECL
1 / 10 0
14572 CW 298 HLNO
to be announced
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 204
ONG, CHARLSON
DECL
6 / 10 0
14579 CW 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 units
DECL
10 / 10 0
14580 CW 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
9 / 10 0
14539 CW 302 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec CAL 204
ABAD, GEMINO
DECL
6 / 10 0
14540 CW 310 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec CAL 204
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
4 / 10 0
14541 CW 320 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
8 / 10 0
14542 CW 340 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PAV 1210
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
8 / 10 0
69989 CWTS 1 & 2- STAT THVW 6.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec SS 303
TBA
Stat
25 / 25 0
32020 CWTS 2 CMu MuEd MCDEMuEd5 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ANX 222
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA

DISSOLVED
32023 CWTS 2 CMu MuEd SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ANX 222
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA
DMuE
11 / 25 0
13920 CWTS 2 - CAL SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 213-215
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
8 / 25 0
28175 CWTS 2 - CMC F MCDE 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
OCS
5 / 25 0
37516 CWTS 2 - CS Bio A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IB 250
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE
IB
0 / 0 0
37517 CWTS 2 - CS Bio B 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IB 345
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
0 / 0 0
40816 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU3 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
NIGS, NIGS

DISSOLVED