Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: P
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
67755 P 203 A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
SEROTE, ERNESTO
SURP
4 / 15 0
67756 P 203 B 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 1
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
With SPRING-Asia students
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67757 P 203 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
ESPINA, NICASIO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67758 P 203 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 13
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
0 / 15 0
67772 P 210.1 A 5.0 F 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 12
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
0 / 15 0
67773 P 210.1 B 5.0 Th 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 3
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
SURP
12 / 16 0
67774 P 210.1 C 5.0 S 9AM-12PM lab SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
0 / 16 0
67776 P 210.1 D 5.0 S 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 1
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
SURP
13 / 18 0
67759 P 214 A 3.0 F 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
With SPRING-Asia students
SURP
4 / 15 0
67760 P 214 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
4 / 15 0
67761 P 214 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES
SURP
9 / 15 0
67762 P 214 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
5 / 15 0
60055 PA 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
8 / 35 0 For: SE(1 slots)
60056 PA 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
1 / 35 0
60057 PA 108 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
2 / 35 0 For: CPAGE, SE(1 slots)
60058 PA 108 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
2 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60059 PA 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
0 / 39 0 For: CPAGE
60060 PA 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
6 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60141 PA 113 C 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
20 / 20 0
60061 PA 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 22 0 For: CPAGE
60062 PA 113 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 23 0 For: CPAGE
60063 PA 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
5 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60064 PA 121 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
CPAGE
2 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60065 PA 122 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
3 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60126 PA 122 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CUREG, ELYZABETH
CPAGE
0 / 36 0 For: CPAGE
60067 PA 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 41 0 For: CPAGE
60066 PA 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 42 0 For: CPAGE
60122 PA 132 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
CPAGE
2 / 30 0 For: CPAGE, Graduating
60068 PA 132 MWXY 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
60128 PA 141 B 3.0 S 8-11AM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
CPAGE
16 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60069 PA 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
0 / 40 0 For: CPAGE
60070 PA 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 35 0 For: CPAGE, SE(1 slots)
60071 PA 143 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
20 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60146 PA 143 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
22 / 35 0
60072 PA 146 A 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
MAGALANG, SANDRA MAE
CPAGE
28 / 35 0 For: CPAGE, DBC(1 slots)
60127 PA 146 B 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
For Dissolution. Enlist in PA 146 C instead.

DISSOLVED
60139 PA 146 C 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
CPAGE
3 / 37 0
60073 PA 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
24 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60074 PA 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
0 / 31 0 For: CPAGE
60130 PA 161 A 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
5 / 35 0 For: CPAGE, Graduating
60075 PA 162 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CABANILLA, CORINNA FRANCES
CPAGE
0 / 40 0 For: CPAGE, Graduating
60076 PA 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
13 / 35 0 For: CPAGE, DBC(1 slots)
60077 PA 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
15 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60132 PA 181 A 6.0 M 8AM-5PM prac TBA; WF 1-5PM prac TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
0 / 1 0
60078 PA 191 THR
Disaster Risk Management in the Public Sector
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 36 0 For: CPAGE
60091 PA 191 THU
Poverty and Social Development
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
0 / 35 0 For: CPAGE
60079 PA 199.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
0 / 33 0 For: CPAGE, Graduating
60125 PA 199.1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
9 / 30 0 For: CPAGE, Graduating
60080 PA 199.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
30 / 30 0 For: CPAGE
60145 PA 199.2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
1 / 30 0
60081 PA 201 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
1 / 26 0
60082 PA 201 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60083 PA 201 C 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
1 / 26 0
60084 PA 201 D 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
4 / 25 0
60085 PA 201 E 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REYES, DANILO
For Doctoral students only
CPAGE
6 / 15 0
60143 PA 201 F 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60086 PA 208 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
1 / 26 0
60087 PA 208 B 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60129 PA 208 C 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60136 PA 208 D 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
CPAGE
0 / 27 0
60088 PA 209 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
CPAGE
1 / 23 0
60089 PA 209 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
CPAGE
0 / 21 0
60138 PA 209 C 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60123 PA 210 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60090 PA 212 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60092 PA 213 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60093 PA 221 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
11 / 20 0
60094 PA 231 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60095 PA 234 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60121 PA 235 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60096 PA 241 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
5 / 20 0
60133 PA 241 B 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CPAGE
11 / 20 0
60097 PA 242.1 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
1 / 22 0
60098 PA 243 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60134 PA 244 A 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
60140 PA 244 B 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60099 PA 245 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
2 / 22 0
60100 PA 251 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60101 PA 253 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60102 PA 257 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60124 PA 272 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60103 PA 273 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60104 PA 284 A 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
For Dissolution. Enlist in PA 284 B instead
CPAGE
2 / 2 0
60142 PA 284 B 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
17 / 20 0
60105 PA 289 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA

DISSOLVED
60106 PA 291 A
Regional Governance: ASEAN
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
0 / 26 0
60137 PA 291 B
Legal and Practical Issues and Concerns Confronting Administrators in the Philippine Public Service
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UMALI, TONISITO MACHIAVELLI
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60118 PA 292 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60107 PA 299.1 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60108 PA 299.1 B 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 21 0
60131 PA 299.2 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60120 PA 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
0 / 11 0
60144 PA 300 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
9 / 10 0
60109 PA 301 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60110 PA 303 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. FE
CPAGE
5 / 20 0
60111 PA 312 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
This class will be DISSOLVED. Please enroll in PA 327 instead.
CPAGE
2 / 2 0
60135 PA 312 A-1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, GRACE
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60112 PA 323 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60119 PA 327 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60113 PA 331 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
0 / 23 0
60114 PA 350 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCENAR, REMIGIO EDGARDO
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60115 PA 399 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
1 / 11 0
60116 PA 400 A3 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
8 / 10 0
60117 PA 400 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
2 / 15 0
60147 PA 400 C12 12.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
10 / 10 0
15626 Pan Pil 12 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
ACUNA, ARBEEN
DFPP
16 / 25 0
15588 Pan Pil 17 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
TBA
TO BE DISSOLVED SOON!!!

DISSOLVED
15638 Pan Pil 17 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 438
TBA
DFPP
1 / 1 0
15631 Pan Pil 19 HABC1 3.0 Th 7-10AM lec PH 216-218
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
TO BE DISSOLVED SOON!!!
DFPP
3 / 3 0
15506 Pan Pil 19 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 410
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15507 Pan Pil 19 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 410
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15589 Pan Pil 19 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
1 / 28 0
15581 Pan Pil 19 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
DFPP
13 / 25 0
15508 Pan Pil 19 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
1 / 26 0
15632 Pan Pil 19 WABC1 3.0 W 7-10AM lec PH 216-218
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI

DISSOLVED
15556 Pan Pil 19 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 402
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15557 Pan Pil 19 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
3 / 25 0
15664 Pan Pil 101 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 114
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
17 / 25 0
15591 Pan Pil 110 TIJK1 3.0 T 1-4PM lec CAL 406
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15592 Pan Pil 120 WLNO1 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 1113-1115
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
4 / 25 0
15587 Pan Pil 130 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
17 / 25 0
15630 Pan Pil 161 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15593 Pan Pil 163 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 406
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15643 Pan Pil 165 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
9 / 25 0
15633 Pan Pil 176 HDEG1 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
18 / 25 0
15639 Pan Pil 181 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 438
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
17 / 25 0
15594 Pan Pil 186 HIJK1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec CAL 406
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15634 Pan Pil 190 WDEG1 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15595 Pan Pil 197 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 1206-1208
ZAFRA, GALILEO

DISSOLVED
15596 Pan Pil 199 FLNO1 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 1206-1208
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
21 / 25 0
15601 Pan Pil 202 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
LUMBERA, BIENVENIDO
DFPP
6 / 15 0
15602 Pan Pil 210 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec CAL 406
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15603 Pan Pil 222 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec CAL 406
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
1 / 18 0
15604 Pan Pil 230 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 114
TBA

DISSOLVED
15605 Pan Pil 250 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 406
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO

DISSOLVED
15661 Pan Pil 261 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 405
CHUA, APOLONIO
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15606 Pan Pil 280 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 406
CLETO, MARIA LUNA
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15666 Pan Pil 280 SGIJ1 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PH 1113-1115
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15607 Pan Pil 290 TNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec CAL 209
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL

DISSOLVED
15651 Pan Pil 298 SDEG1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 410
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
11 / 15 0
15608 Pan Pil 299 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 209
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15609 Pan Pil 304 MLNO1 3.0 M 4-7PM lec PH 1113-1115
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15610 Pan Pil 340 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
3 / 15 0
24969 PE 1 THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24970 PE 1 THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
0 / 24 0
24888 PE 1 WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM lec V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
1 / 20 0
24889 PE 1 WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM lec V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
5 / 20 0
24967 PE 1 WFE-1 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM lec TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
3 / 24 0
24968 PE 1 WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24876 PE 2 CHL HAB 2.0 Th 7-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
8 / 50 0
24881 PE 2 CHL HAB-1 2.0 Th 7-9AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
43 / 50 0
24983 PE 2 AKD HIJ 2.0 Th 1-3PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
25004 PE 2 UF HKL 2.0 Th 3-5PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24984 PE 2 AKD HKL 2.0 Th 3-5PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24947 PE 2 TD MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
4 / 30 0
24877 PE 2 CHL MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
6 / 50 0
24916 PE 2 SCD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 51 0
24958 PE 2 WF MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24863 PE 2 BR MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
1 / 36 0
24971 PE 2 BW-T MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
24878 PE 2 CHL MCD 2.0 M 9-11AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
9 / 50 0
24864 PE 2 BR MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24917 PE 2 SCD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
1 / 61 0
24972 PE 2 BW-T MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
5 / 100 0
24965 PE 2 Y MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
25000 PE 2 BW-T MDE-1 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
1 / 40 0
24879 PE 2 CHL MEG 2.0 M 11AM-12PM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
4 / 50 0
24865 PE 2 BR MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
25001 PE 2 BW-T MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
0 / 42 0
24973 PE 2 BW-T MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
3 / 100 0
24923 PE 2 SKD MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE POOL1
MENCIAS, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25002 PE 2 BW-T MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
0 / 41 0
24891 PE 2 FLB MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24924 PE 2 SKD MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE POOL1
MENCIAS, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24870 PE 2 CH SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24858 PE 2 AKD SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE APR
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
ATTENTION: THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED. KINDLY CANCEL AND CHECK NEW AIKIDO SCHEDULE. THANK YOU.
DPE
0 / 2 0
24857 PE 2 AR SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24892 PE 2 FLB SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
24950 PE 2 TK SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24859 PE 2 AKD SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE APR
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
ATTENTION: THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED. KINDLY CANCEL AND CHECK NEW AIKIDO SCHEDULE. THANK YOU.

DISSOLVED
24871 PE 2 CH SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24872 PE 2 CH SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24951 PE 2 TK SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24875 PE 2 CHL TAB 2.0 T 7-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
25 / 50 0
24880 PE 2 CHL TAB-1 2.0 T 7-9AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
47 / 50 0
24882 PE 2 CP THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
Preferably Second/Third/Fourth year standing students. Requirement: 2 camp outs; P1950 per camp out
DPE
0 / 110 0
24918 PE 2 SCR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24913 PE 2 RF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24853 PE 2 AR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24911 PE 2 PG THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE BS CRT 2&3
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24982 PE 2 FIN THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE POOL1
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 29 0
24927 PE 2 ST THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE APR
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24993 PE 2 SW THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE POOL1
TBA

DISSOLVED
24906 PE 2 OR THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
Preferably Second/Third/Fourth year standing students. Requirement: 2 camp outs; P1950 per camp out
DPE
3 / 100 0
24854 PE 2 AR THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
24869 PE 2 BS-W THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
1 / 25 0 For: Female
24966 PE 2 Y THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 24 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24928 PE 2 ST THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE APR
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24912 PE 2 PG THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
6 / 30 0
24915 PE 2 RF THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24885 PE 2 FIN THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE POOL1
REYES, MARY ANN
DPE
3 / 26 0
24855 PE 2 AR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
24920 PE 2 SD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
2 / 50 0 For: Male(25 slots), Female(25 slots)
24908 PE 2 PF THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 33 0 For: Male(16 slots), Female(16 slots)
24886 PE 2 FIN THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE POOL1
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24959 PE 2 WF THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24898 PE 2 LD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
1 / 50 0
24856 PE 2 AR THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24909 PE 2 PF THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
1 / 32 0 For: Male(16 slots), Female(16 slots)
24989 PE 2 F THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
PAUNIL, JOSHUA JERAHMEEL FERNANDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24960 PE 2 WF THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 25 0
24887 PE 2 FIN THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE POOL1
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
7 / 25 0
24873 PE 2 CHD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 25 0
24994 PE 2 TT THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TT AREA 1
TBA

DISSOLVED
24985 PE 2 TMB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
1 / 30 0
24991 PE 2 NB-W THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
24860 PE 2 BD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24952 PE 2 TN THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: College of Engineering Tennis Court
DPE
0 / 24 0
24929 PE 2 STD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24874 PE 2 CHD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
1 / 25 0
24930 PE 2 STD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24992 PE 2 NB-W THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
25 / 28 0
24986 PE 2 TMB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24953 PE 2 TN THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: College of Engineering Tennis Court
DPE
0 / 24 0
24861 PE 2 BD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24931 PE 2 STD THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24894 PE 2 FTSL THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24987 PE 2 TMB THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24961 PE 2 WF THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24988 PE 2 TMB THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
2 / 30 0
24997 PE 2 WL THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE WTS RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
10 MALE; 10 FEMALE
DPE
0 / 20 0
25003 PE 2 UF TKL 2.0 T 3-5PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
0 / 30 0
24914 PE 2 RF WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24946 PE 2 TD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
2 / 30 0
24919 PE 2 SCR WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
24883 PE 2 CP WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
Preferably Second/Third/Fourth year standing students. Requirement: 2 camp outs; P1950 per camp out
DPE
18 / 110 0
24922 PE 2 SD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 24 0 For: Female(20 slots)
24995 PE 2 SW WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE POOL1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24954 PE 2 TT WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TT AREA 1
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24904 PE 2 MBD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24907 PE 2 OR WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
Preferably Second/Third/Fourth year standing students. Requirement: 2 camp outs; P1950 per camp out
DPE
3 / 100 0
24944 PE 2 SD WFB-1 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 16 0 For: Male
24921 PE 2 SD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 50 0 For: Male(25 slots), Female(25 slots)
24945 PE 2 SW WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE POOL1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 24 0
24955 PE 2 TT WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TT AREA 1
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
0 / 27 0
24905 PE 2 LTD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24867 PE 2 BS-M WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
24974 PE 2 BNB WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V 300
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24884 PE 2 CT WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE POOL1
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24868 PE 2 BS-M WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
24956 PE 2 TT WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TT AREA 1
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24899 PE 2 LD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
24963 PE 2 WT-F WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE WTS RM
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
0 / 28 0 For: Female
24999 PE 2 BNB WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE V 300
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24957 PE 2 TT WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24862 PE 2 BLS WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE POOL1
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
1 / 25 0
24948 PE 2 TD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
3 / 30 0
24964 PE 2 WT-F WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE WTS RM
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
24996 PE 2 TT WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24925 PE 2 ST WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE APR
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24893 PE 2 FLB WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE BS CRT 1
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DPE
2 / 24 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24949 PE 2 TD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
2 / 30 0
24910 PE 2 PF WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
2 / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24896 PE 2 JU WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
24926 PE 2 ST WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE APR
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24895 PE 2 FTSL WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24897 PE 2 JU WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 24 0
24990 PE 2 LD WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE V ROOFTOP
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
24866 PE 2 BRW WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DPE
0 / 28 0
24962 PE 2 WF WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24998 PE 2 WL WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE WTS RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
10 MALE; 10 FEMALE
DPE
0 / 22 0
24978 PE 3 V MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
Prerequisite: PE 2 Volleyball ; For Men Only
DPE
0 / 24 0 For: Male
24980 PE 3 Y MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
Prerequisite: PE 2 Yoga
DPE
6 / 24 0
24976 PE 3 NB-W MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
Prerequisite: PE 2 Netball for Women
DPE
4 / 20 0 For: Female
24979 PE 3 V MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
Prerequisite: PE 2 Volleyball ; For Women Only
DPE
16 / 24 0 For: Female
24975 PE 3 BW-T MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Prerequisite: PE 2 Ten Pin Bowling
DPE
4 / 50 0
24977 PE 3 SW THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE POOL1
RIVERA, NOEL
Prerequisite: PE 2 Swimming
DPE
8 / 20 0
24981 PE 3 FLB WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
Prerequisite: PE 2 Floorball
DPE
1 / 25 0
24890 PE 4 VR MTWHF1 2.0 MTWThF 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DPE
113 / 500 0
25421 PEd 91 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 300
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK, Freshman
25401 PEd 91 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
0 / 20 0 For: CHK, Freshman
25422 PEd 91 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec APR
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
2 / 24 0 For: CHK, Freshman
25423 PEd 92 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 206
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
1 / 24 0 For: CHK
25424 PEd 93 SBD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec V 210
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: CHK, Dip ESS
25426 PEd 93 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
0 / 24 0 For: CHK
25425 PEd 93 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
6 / 24 0 For: CHK
25427 PEd 94 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS

DISSOLVED
25491 PEd 95 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec V 207
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DSS
8 / 24 0 For: CHK
25520 PEd 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE ROOM 1
DSS
0 / 25 0
25521 PEd 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 206
ESPINA, LEANNE
DSS
3 / 25 0
25522 PEd 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE ROOM 1
DSS
12 / 25 0
25402 PEd 120.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
25403 PEd 120.2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
18 / 25 0 For: CHK
25404 PEd 121.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DSS
0 / 24 0 For: CHK, Male
25405 PEd 121.1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK, Female
25406 PEd 121.2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DSS
7 / 24 0 For: CHK
25492 PEd 130.1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POOL1
RIVERA, NOEL
DSS
24 / 24 0 For: CHK
25495 PEd 131.1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
25407 PEd 132.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25408 PEd 133.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
25496 PEd 134.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25497 PEd 134.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
19 / 24 0 For: CHK
25498 PEd 135.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Prerequisite: PEd 135.1
DSS
9 / 24 0 For: CHK
25409 PEd 151 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DSS
22 / 30 0 For: CHK, Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
25410 PEd 152 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DSS
1 / 30 0 For: CHK, Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
25411 PEd 153.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: CHK
25412 PEd 153.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
0 / 21 0 For: CHK
25413 PEd 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
2 / 24 0 For: CHK
25414 PEd 157 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DSS
11 / 30 0 For: CHK
25513 PEd 161.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec DANCE AREA
TBA
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25493 PEd 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 210
RIVERA, NOEL
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
25415 PEd 176 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec V 202
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 29 0 For: CHK
25494 PEd 177 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V 210
RIVERA, NOEL
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
25417 PEd 190 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 202
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25416 PEd 190 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 204A
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
25418 PEd 194 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec V 210
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25419 PEd 196 THY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM prac V 210
ASERON, MICHIKO
DSS
0 / 10 0 For: Cert SS
25420 PEd 197 MIK 5.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
VENUE: Vanguard 206
DSS
6 / 10 0 For: B PE
43080 Persyan 10 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 400A
LINGG, LINGG
Lingg
10 / 10 0
42477 Philo 1 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec PH 222
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
1 / 33 0
42451 Philo 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0
42452 Philo 1 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 420
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 34 0
42453 Philo 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 42 0
42454 Philo 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
1 / 30 0 For: NIGS(5 slots)
42455 Philo 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 420
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
1 / 31 0 For: DJourn(1 slots), DMuE(2 slots), Musico(2 slots), DBC(6 slots), DCRes(10 slots)
42456 Philo 1 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
1 / 30 0 For: DFAVC(14 slots)
42457 Philo 1 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 32 0 For: DGeog(11 slots)
42458 Philo 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 42 0
42459 Philo 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 34 0
42460 Philo 1 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42492 Philo 1 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 32 0
42461 Philo 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 32 0
42462 Philo 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 33 0
42463 Philo 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 222
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0
42493 Philo 1 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 32 0
42464 Philo 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
1 / 31 0
42465 Philo 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
0 / 30 0
42466 Philo 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
0 / 30 0
42467 Philo 1 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
1 / 34 0
42468 Philo 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
1 / 45 0
42469 Philo 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 45 0
42470 Philo 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
1 / 45 0 For: Arch(19 slots)
42471 Philo 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 31 0 For: Arch(18 slots)
42472 Philo 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
1 / 35 0
42473 Philo 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 35 0
42494 Philo 1 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 35 0
42474 Philo 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 35 0
42475 Philo 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 33 0
42476 Philo 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 312-314
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 45 0
42478 Philo 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
0 / 28 0 For: DJourn(5 slots), Arch(7 slots)
42479 Philo 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
in Filipino
Philo
0 / 28 0 For: SE(3 slots)
42540 Philo 10 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 317
PANGALANGAN, RAPHAEL LORENZO
Philo
3 / 31 0
42480 Philo 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 33 0
42481 Philo 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 31 0
42541 Philo 11 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 222
TANGCO, ROBERTO

DISSOLVED
42542 Philo 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
TANGCO, ROBERTO

DISSOLVED
42482 Philo 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 35 0
42483 Philo 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: DCRes(2 slots), DFAVC(2 slots), Arch(7 slots)
42484 Philo 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42543 Philo 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 222
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
24 / 25 0
42485 Philo 11 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 319
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: NIGS(1 slots)
42544 Philo 11 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 222
TANGCO, ROBERTO

DISSOLVED
42486 Philo 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
1 / 30 0
42487 Philo 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 35 0
42488 Philo 11 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 35 0
42489 Philo 11 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 36 0
42490 Philo 11 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
4 / 30 0 For: SE(5 slots)
42495 Philo 11 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 312-314
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 40 0
42491 Philo 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
13 / 30 0
42497 Philo 12 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
17 / 30 0
42498 Philo 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
1 / 21 0 Barred: BA (Philo)
42499 Philo 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 36 0
42500 Philo 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 22 0 For: Philo
42501 Philo 113 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
6 / 25 0
42502 Philo 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
5 / 20 0
42503 Philo 160 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 35 0
42529 Philo 171 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42530 Philo 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
1 / 30 0
42504 Philo 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 27 0
42505 Philo 173 WFV
Environmental Ethics
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 29 0 For: DCRes(1 slots)
42506 Philo 174 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 25 0
42507 Philo 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 30 0 For: DJourn(1 slots)
42539 Philo 195 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 21 0
42508 Philo 195 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 19 0 For: Philo
42509 Philo 197 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 222
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
10 / 25 0
42511 Philo 198 WFX
Theories of Justice
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 317
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 21 0 For: DJourn(1 slots), DCRes(1 slots)
42510 Philo 198 WVW
Philosophy in Movies
3.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
1 / 20 0
42512 Philo 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
4 / 10 0
42513 Philo 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 317
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
4 / 10 0
42531 Philo 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
0 / 16 0
42525 Philo 201 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar PH 319
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
2 / 15 0
42515 Philo 250 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 319
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
9 / 15 0
42516 Philo 271 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
0 / 15 0
42526 Philo 291 HYZ
Philosophy of Food
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 319
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
3 / 15 0
42545 Philo 296 TIJK
Later Pol Philo of M. Foucault
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DAVID, LUIS
Philo
5 / 10 0
42527 Philo 298 TYZ
Feminist Philosophy
3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
0 / 5 0
42528 Philo 299 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 9 0
42533 Philo 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
2 / 10 0
42534 Philo 300 TBA1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
6 / 10 0
42518 Philo 304 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
3 / 10 0
42519 Philo 350 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
3 / 10 0
42532 Philo 380 SWX
Social Epistemology and Constructivism
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
2 / 10 0
42520 Philo 385 HZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 222
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
10 / 10 0
15563 Phil Stud 101 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
GUILLERMO, RAMON
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15654 Phil Stud 193 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 402
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15509 Phil Stud 198 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM res CAL 402
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15565 Phil Stud 199 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 209
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
8 / 25 0
15646 Phil Stud 200 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 407
TBA
DFPP
23 / 25 0
41351 Physics 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, MARVIN
Room/Venue: NIP LP103
NIP
0 / 40 0
41565 Physics 10 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 40 0
41546 Physics 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP LP103
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 40 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
41566 Physics 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F207
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 40 0
41532 Physics 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP103
TBA

DISSOLVED
41564 Physics 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F207
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 40 0
41531 Physics 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP103
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 41 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
41568 Physics 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 40 0
41547 Physics 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP LP103
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 40 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
41545 Physics 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP103
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 40 0 For: Graduating(20 slots)
41567 Physics 10 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F207
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 40 0
41549 Physics 71 TWHFA 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP103; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: NIGS(3 slots), MBBP(12 slots)
41550 Physics 71 TWHFA-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: MBBP(12 slots)
41551 Physics 71 TWHFA-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: MBBP(12 slots)
41493 Physics 71 TWHFR 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
5 / 15 0 For: DGE(5 slots), ICE(10 slots)
41581 Physics 71 TWHFR-1 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
DE MESA, JOSEPH; ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
0 / 0 0
41495 Physics 71 TWHFR-2 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
5 / 15 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
41496 Physics 71 TWHFR-3 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
5 / 15 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
41497 Physics 71 TWHFR-4 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: Arch(15 slots)
41498 Physics 71 TWHFR-5 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
DE MESA, JOSEPH; GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: Arch(15 slots)
41499 Physics 71 TWHFR-6 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
DASALLAS, LEAN; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: Arch(15 slots)
41494 Physics 71 TWHFR-7 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
Room/venue should be NIP F201 on Friday
NIP
0 / 0 0
41370 Physics 71 TWHFU 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: IC(12 slots)
41371 Physics 71 TWHFU-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: IC(12 slots)
41372 Physics 71 TWHFU-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
3 / 15 0
41373 Physics 71 TWHFU-3 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
3 / 15 0
41374 Physics 71 TWHFU-4 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: NIGS(1 slots)
41375 Physics 71 TWHFU-5 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
3 / 15 0
41376 Physics 71 TWHFW 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: IB(4 slots)
41377 Physics 71 TWHFW-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 15 0
41378 Physics 71 TWHFW-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 15 0
41379 Physics 71 TWHFW-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
DE MESA, JOSEPH; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
2 / 15 0
41380 Physics 71 TWHFW-4 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
2 / 15 0
41381 Physics 71 TWHFW-5 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
ADVINCULA, JANUS; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
2 / 15 0
41355 Physics 71.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 13 0
41359 Physics 71.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
3 / 18 0 For: DGE(12 slots)
41503 Physics 71.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
17 / 18 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
41363 Physics 71.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F106
VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: Arch(12 slots)
41572 Physics 71.1 *FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 13 0
41500 Physics 71.1 FIJ-1 1.0 Su 7-7:05AM lab TBA
TBA
Room should be NIP F108
NIP
0 / 0 0 For: Arch(12 slots)
41354 Physics 71.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F106
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41358 Physics 71.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
1 / 12 0
41362 Physics 71.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
2 / 12 0
41352 Physics 71.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F106
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41356 Physics 71.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
3 / 12 0 For: DGE(12 slots)
41548 Physics 71.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
2 / 12 0 For: MBBP(18 slots)
41360 Physics 71.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 0
41353 Physics 71.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
2 / 12 0 For: NIGS(3 slots)
41599 Physics 71.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 0 0
41357 Physics 71.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 0 For: DGE(12 slots)
41502 Physics 71.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
3 / 12 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
41361 Physics 71.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
1 / 12 0
41591 Physics 72 TWHFA 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP F208
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
3 / 15 0
41592 Physics 72 TWHFA-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP F208
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
3 / 15 0
41593 Physics 72 TWHFA-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP F208
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
3 / 15 0
41382 Physics 72 TWHFQ 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP101; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: DChE(1 slots), NIGS(4 slots), DMMM(9 slots)
41383 Physics 72 TWHFQ-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
2 / 15 0
41384 Physics 72 TWHFQ-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: IC(15 slots)
41385 Physics 72 TWHFQ-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: IC(15 slots)
41386 Physics 72 TWHFQ-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: IC(15 slots)
41489 Physics 72 TWHFQ-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
CANESO, DIANE; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: IC(15 slots)
41491 Physics 72 TWHFQ-6 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
COMETA, ADAM JESSON; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
5 / 15 0 For: EEEI(10 slots)
41492 Physics 72 TWHFQ-7 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: EEEI(10 slots)
41387 Physics 72 TWHFR 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP102; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
2 / 15 0
41388 Physics 72 TWHFR-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41389 Physics 72 TWHFR-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
2 / 15 0
41390 Physics 72 TWHFR-3 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
CANESO, DIANE; DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
2 / 15 0
41391 Physics 72 TWHFR-4 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
0 / 0 0
41392 Physics 72 TWHFU 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP102; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: DIE/OR(12 slots)
41393 Physics 72 TWHFU-1 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE MESA, JOSEPH; FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN

DISSOLVED
41394 Physics 72 TWHFU-2 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN

DISSOLVED
41395 Physics 72 TWHFU-3 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: NIGS(4 slots)
41396 Physics 72 TWHFU-4 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN; COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
3 / 15 0
41397 Physics 72 TWHFV 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(1 slots), IC(10 slots)
41398 Physics 72 TWHFV-1 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
CANESO, DIANE; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41399 Physics 72 TWHFV-2 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(1 slots)
41400 Physics 72 TWHFV-3 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41401 Physics 72 TWHFV-4 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 15 0
41402 Physics 72 TWHFW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
To be dissolved. Please either unlock your Form 5a or finish until payment. You will be moved to *THWFW.
NIP
0 / 0 0 For: NIGS(2 slots), EEEI(10 slots)
41607 Physics 72 *TWHFW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP104; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
2 / 15 0
41608 Physics 72 *TWHFW-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
0 / 15 0
41403 Physics 72 TWHFW-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
To be dissolved. Please unlock your form. You will be moved to *THWFW-1.
NIP
0 / 0 0 For: EEEI(10 slots)
41609 Physics 72 *TWHFW-2 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
3 / 15 0
41404 Physics 72 TWHFW-2 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
To be dissolved. Please unlock your form. You will be moved to *THWFW-2.
NIP
0 / 0 0 For: EEEI(10 slots)
41610 Physics 72 *TWHFW-3 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
1 / 15 0
41405 Physics 72 TWHFW-3 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
To be dissolved. Please unlock your form. You will be moved to *THWFW-3.
NIP
0 / 0 0 For: EEEI(10 slots)
41611 Physics 72 *TWHFW-4 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F204; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
2 / 15 0
41406 Physics 72 TWHFW-4 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
To be dissolved. Lecture class moved to NIP LP104
NIP
1 / 2 0
41612 Physics 72 *TWHFW-5 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F205; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP104
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
3 / 15 0
41367 Physics 72.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
0 / 18 0
41552 Physics 72.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: NIGS(5 slots)
41426 Physics 72.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41601 Physics 72.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
0 / 0 0
41430 Physics 72.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIGS(2 slots), IC(10 slots)
41602 Physics 72.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 0
41366 Physics 72.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: NIGS(2 slots), IC(10 slots)
41425 Physics 72.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
7 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41429 Physics 72.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F102
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
2 / 15 0
41501 Physics 72.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F104
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: DIE/OR(12 slots)
41364 Physics 72.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F102
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: NIGS(2 slots), IC(10 slots)
41368 Physics 72.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
2 / 18 0 For: DChE(3 slots), DMMM(9 slots)
41490 Physics 72.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
0 / 16 0 For: NIGS(1 slots), IC(10 slots)
41427 Physics 72.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41365 Physics 72.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F102
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
1 / 18 0
41553 Physics 72.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
1 / 18 0 For: NIGS(4 slots)
41369 Physics 72.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41554 Physics 72.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
1 / 16 0
41428 Physics 72.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41600 Physics 72.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 0
41412 Physics 73 TWHFA 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP104; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
3 / 15 0
41594 Physics 73 TWHFA-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41595 Physics 73 TWHFA-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
1 / 12 0
41596 Physics 73 TWHFA-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
1 / 12 0
41597 Physics 73 TWHFA-4 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
2 / 12 0
41556 Physics 73 TWHFL 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP LP101; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: NIGS(5 slots)
41557 Physics 73 TWHFL-1 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F201; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
2 / 15 0
41558 Physics 73 TWHFL-2 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F202; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
3 / 15 0
41559 Physics 73 TWHFL-3 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F203; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
3 / 15 0
41407 Physics 73 TWHFQ 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP102; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: NIGS(1 slots), DChE(3 slots), ICE(10 slots)
41408 Physics 73 TWHFQ-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
41409 Physics 73 TWHFQ-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
41410 Physics 73 TWHFQ-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
41411 Physics 73 TWHFQ-4 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
41413 Physics 73 TWHFR 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP102; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41414 Physics 73 TWHFR-1 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41415 Physics 73 TWHFR-2 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41416 Physics 73 TWHFR-3 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41417 Physics 73 TWHFR-4 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41418 Physics 73 TWHFR-5 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41419 Physics 73 TWHFV 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP101; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
1 / 15 0
41420 Physics 73 TWHFV-1 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ADVINCULA, JANUS; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
1 / 15 0
41421 Physics 73 TWHFV-2 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
1 / 15 0
41422 Physics 73 TWHFV-3 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
2 / 15 0
41423 Physics 73 TWHFV-4 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41424 Physics 73 TWHFV-5 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
2 / 15 0
41555 Physics 73 TWHFV-6 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
COMETA, ADAM JESSON; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: NIGS(5 slots)
41434 Physics 73.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F101
COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: NIGS(2 slots)
41438 Physics 73.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
1 / 18 0 For: DChE(6 slots)
41442 Physics 73.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: ICE(12 slots)
41433 Physics 73.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
2 / 21 0 For: NIGS(2 slots)
41437 Physics 73.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: DChE(6 slots)
41441 Physics 73.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
2 / 21 0
41431 Physics 73.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F101
COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
0 / 23 0 For: NIGS(2 slots)
41435 Physics 73.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
2 / 21 0 For: DGE(12 slots)
41439 Physics 73.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
0 / 21 0
41432 Physics 73.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 24 0 For: NIGS(2 slots)
41436 Physics 73.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 21 0 For: DGE(12 slots)
41440 Physics 73.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
0 / 21 0 For: ICE(12 slots)
41475 Physics 102 THRTG 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208; T 12-1PM lec NIP F208
BANZON, RONALD
Additional section/s will be opened after the first batch run.
NIP
0 / 13 0
41533 Physics 102 THRTG-1 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208; T 12-1PM lec NIP F209
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
1 / 13 0
41534 Physics 102 THRTG-2 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208; T 12-1PM lec NIP F210
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 13 0
41443 Physics 102.1 HIJK 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP F102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41444 Physics 102.1 HIJK-1 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41563 Physics 102.1 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab NIP F102
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
4 / 12 0
41476 Physics 102.1 TIJK 1.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP F102
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIP(15 slots)
41477 Physics 102.1 TIJK-1 1.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP F104
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: NIP(15 slots)
41471 Physics 104 THUTG 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 12-1PM lec NIP F201
GALAPON, ERIC
Additional sections will be opened after the first batch run.
NIP
0 / 14 0
41522 Physics 104 THUTG-1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 12-1PM lec NIP F202
GALAPON, ERIC; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
0 / 13 0
41523 Physics 104 THUTG-2 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 12-1PM lec NIP F203
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 12 0
41524 Physics 104 THUTG-3 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 12-1PM lec NIP F204
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 12 0
41525 Physics 104 THUTG-4 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 12-1PM lec NIP F205
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 12 0
41526 Physics 104 THUTG-5 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 12-1PM lec NIP F206
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 12 0
41582 Physics 104 THUTG-6 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 12-1PM lec NIP F207
GALAPON, ERIC; ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
0 / 12 0
41469 Physics 104.1 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R209
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
0 / 16 0 For: NIP(12 slots)
41468 Physics 104.1 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R209
COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
0 / 17 0 For: NIP(12 slots)
41527 Physics 104.1 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab NIP R209
TBA
NIP
0 / 17 0 For: NIP(12 slots)
41580 Physics 104.1 MIJK 1.0 M 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA
NIP
3 / 16 0
41466 Physics 104.1 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R209
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 16 0 For: NIP(14 slots)
41467 Physics 104.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R209
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
0 / 16 0 For: NIP(12 slots)
41474 Physics 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
2 / 50 0 For: NIP(40 slots)
41473 Physics 113 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
6 / 120 0
41449 Physics 114 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP R109
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
26 / 60 0
41470 Physics 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
BATAC, RENE
NIP
15 / 120 0
41472 Physics 131 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
15 / 120 0
41464 Physics 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
To be dissolved.
NIP
1 / 1 0
41578 Physics 132 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP LP103
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
11 / 60 0
41540 Physics 141 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F205
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
6 / 40 0
41463 Physics 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
2 / 40 0
41541 Physics 151 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F205
BANZON, RONALD

DISSOLVED
41589 Physics 151 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F205
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
3 / 10 0
41450 Physics 152 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
29 / 50 0
41454 Physics 161 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP R210
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
12 / 50 0
41465 Physics 165 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP R109
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
9 / 60 0
41462 Physics 170 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
16 / 40 0
41455 Physics 191 THYTHIJK 5.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lec NIP R207; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
GARCIA, WILSON; DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
0 / 14 0
41456 Physics 191 THYTHIJK-1 5.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R206; T 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
GARCIA, WILSON; LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
0 / 12 0
41457 Physics 191 THYWFIJK 5.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
GARCIA, WILSON; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 13 0
41458 Physics 191 THYWFIJK-1 5.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
GARCIA, WILSON; ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 13 0
41588 Physics 199 CAS 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41482 Physics 199 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41562 Physics 199 EAG 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 3 0
41508 Physics 199 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41560 Physics 199 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41579 Physics 199 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 3 0
41514 Physics 199 IV 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41515 Physics 199 JPHE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 3 0
41483 Physics 199 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41478 Physics 199 PFA 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41484 Physics 199 RSB 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 1 0
41516 Physics 199 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 1 0
41509 Physics 200 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
1 / 2 0
41574 Physics 202.1 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F202
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 10 0
41590 Physics 203.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
FLORES, MARVIN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41530 Physics 204.6 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
2 / 3 0 For: MA (Physics)(3 slots)
41529 Physics 205 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F205
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
1 / 4 0
41528 Physics 209.1 THYTHIJK-1 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R206; T 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5:30PM lab NIP R109
GARCIA, WILSON; LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
2 / 3 0 For: MA (Physics)(3 slots)
41575 Physics 210.1 MM 2.0 M 4-5PM prac NIP F201
LIM, MAY
COI
NIP
3 / 5 0
41577 Physics 210.2 MM 3.0 M 4-5PM prac NIP F201
LIM, MAY
COI
NIP
0 / 5 0
41542 Physics 212 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F208
GALAPON, ERIC
Prereq: Physics 113/equiv
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
41544 Physics 215 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
LIM, MAY
Prereq: App Physics 155/equiv
NIP
0 / 24 0
41535 Physics 221 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
3 / 30 0
41537 Physics 225 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
Prereq: COI
NIP
7 / 15 0
41536 Physics 231 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
41538 Physics 241 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
41539 Physics 265 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F207
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
3 / 15 0
41585 Physics 290 ML
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
41586 Physics 290 MN
Graduate Colloquium (second-time takers)
1.0 M 5-6PM seminar NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
41584 Physics 296 MG 1.0 M 12-1PM disc TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
5 / 10 0
41485 Physics 300 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41486 Physics 300 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41488 Physics 300 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
1 / 1 0
41604 Physics 300 GAT-6 6.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
41517 Physics 300 IV 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41605 Physics 300 JPHE-3 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41606 Physics 300 JPHE-6 6.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41519 Physics 300 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 1 0
41543 Physics 305 THZ
Frontiers in Optical Metrology II: Biological Applications
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
GARCIA, WILSON; HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
Prereq: Physics 232 & 242
NIP
4 / 17 0
41613 Physics 399 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 1 0
41487 Physics 400 GAT 6.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
41570 Physics 400 JPHE-6 6.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41518 Physics 400 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
2 / 2 0
41603 Physics 400 MNS-6 6.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41520 Physics 400 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 1 0
15612 PI 100 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15613 PI 100 MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15614 PI 100 MIJK1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15615 PI 100 MJKL1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec CAL 402
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
1 / 35 0
15662 PI 100 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 114
JARIN, FERDINAND
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15510 PI 100 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
Alinsunod sa CHED Memorandum order no. 17 series of 2012, ipinatutupad ang moratorium sa field trip at iba pang katulad na gawain
DFPP
1 / 49 0 For: Graduating
15566 PI 100 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 36 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15660 PI 100 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 114
JARIN, FERDINAND
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15511 PI 100 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 49 0
15512 PI 100 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 47 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15513 PI 100 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
1 / 47 0 For: DGeog(11 slots)
15567 PI 100 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15663 PI 100 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 438
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.

DISSOLVED
15514 PI 100 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 47 0
15558 PI 100 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 38 0
15550 PI 100 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
CASTAÑEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 39 0
15568 PI 100 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
FLORES, MELANIA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15627 PI 100 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
ACUNA, ARBEEN
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15580 PI 100 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15569 PI 100 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
FLORES, MELANIA
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15628 PI 100 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
ACUNA, ARBEEN
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15640 PI 100 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 405
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15560 PI 100 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 410
CASTAÑEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15641 PI 100 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 405
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15515 PI 100 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 49 0
15516 PI 100 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 51 0
15517 PI 100 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 46 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15624 PI 100 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
GUILLERMO, RAMON
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 40 0
15543 PI 100 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 46 0 For: DSS(10 slots)
15561 PI 100 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
INIEGO, FLORENTINO
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 38 0 For: DGeog(10 slots)
15562 PI 100 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
CASTAÑEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 37 0 For: ALC, Graduating
15655 PI 100 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 41 0
15590 PI 100 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 410
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 36 0 For: DSS(5 slots)
15559 PI 100 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 410
CASTAÑEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15659 PI 100 WFZ1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec CAL 408
CASTAÑEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
FOR GRADUATING AND SENIOR STUDENTS ONLY DUE TO LIMITED SLOTS.
DFPP
0 / 37 0
67751 Plan 201 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 3
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67752 Plan 201 B 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
MAGNO, ROQUE
SURP
3 / 15 0
67753 Plan 201 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67754 Plan 201 D 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
4 / 15 0
67775 Plan 205 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
1 / 20 0
67768 Plan 210 A 3.0 W 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
With SPRING-Asia students
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67769 Plan 210 B 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67770 Plan 210 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67771 Plan 210 D 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
67793 Plan 219 A
Environmental Planning & Policy Analysis
3.0 T 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
DELOS REYES, MARIO
With SPRING-Asia students (Environmental Planning & Policy Analysis)
SURP
11 / 20 0
67789 Plan 222 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
0 / 21 0
67777 Plan 230 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES
SURP
10 / 20 0
67778 Plan 231 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 3
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
7 / 20 0
67779 Plan 232 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
0 / 20 0
67780 Plan 239 A
Housing
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
Housing
SURP
7 / 20 0
67781 Plan 239 B
Planning Law
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lec TBA
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
For UPV students only. (Planning Law)
SURP
6 / 20 0
67782 Plan 240 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
13 / 20 0
67783 Plan 241 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
12 / 20 0
67784 Plan 242 A 3.0 S 1:30-4:30PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
15 / 20 0
67785 Plan 249 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
Proj. Dev. Process, Stakeholder Analysis, Logical Framework Analysis, Problem Analysis, Objectives Analysis Alternatives Analysis, EIA, SIA, Project Implementation, Project Evaluation
SURP
15 / 20 0
67786 Plan 250 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
5 / 20 0
67787 Plan 252 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
6 / 20 0
67788 Plan 259 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
GIS Application in Transportation Planning
SURP
7 / 15 0
67790 Plan 280 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
0 / 20 0
67791 Plan 289 A
Climate Change
3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
LORENZO, EVELYN
Climate Change
SURP
8 / 20 0
67792 Plan 289 B
GIS Application in Environmental Planning
3.0 W 6-9PM lec GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
GIS Application in Environmental Planning
SURP
0 / 15 0
67794 Plan 296 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
12 / 20 0
67763 Plan 299 A 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
With SPRING-Asia students
SURP
2 / 12 0
67764 Plan 299 B 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES
SURP
5 / 12 0
67765 Plan 299 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
0 / 12 0
67766 Plan 299 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
4 / 12 0
67767 Plan 299 E 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
0 / 12 0
67795 Plan 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
14 / 60 0
67796 Plan 391 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
10 / 15 0
67797 Plan 399 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
6 / 15 0
67798 Plan 400 A 12.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
6 / 10 0
44662 POLSC 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 224
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44653 POLSC 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
(for polsci majors only) CLASSROOM: PALMA HALL 224
PolSci
5 / 20 0 For: PolSci
44652 POLSC 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
MIRANDA, FELIPE
(for non-polsci majors only)
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44693 POLSC 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
GO, JAN ROBERT
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44706 POLSC 11 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
MIRANDA, FELIPE
PolSci
3 / 20 0
44675 POLSC 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44676 POLSC 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
PILAPIL, GENE
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44733 POLSC 14 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
TBA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44672 POLSC 14 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
CAINGHOG, NELSON
PolSci
4 / 20 0
44677 POLSC 14 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 434
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44749 POLSC 14 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 328A
TBA

DISSOLVED
44666 POLSC 14 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 224
TBA
PolSci
4 / 20 0
44678 POLSC 14 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 434
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44734 POLSC 14 THY-2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 324-326
CAINGHOG, NELSON

DISSOLVED
44667 POLSC 14 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 224
TBA
PolSci
11 / 20 0
44692 POLSC 14 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 224
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44694 POLSC 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44698 POLSC 14 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
TBA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44732 POLSC 14 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
TBA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44697 POLSC 14 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 224
TBA
PolSci
4 / 20 0
44656 POLSC 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
FERRER, MIRIAM
PREREQ: POLSC11 (New Curriculum)
PolSci
0 / 27 0 For: PolSci
44681 POLSC 110 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC SEM RM
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 and 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
0 / 20 0 For: PolSci
44684 POLSC 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 and 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
0 / 19 0 For: PolSci, BA (PolSci)
44740 POLSC 110 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 324-326
CAINGHOG, NELSON
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 and 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
0 / 22 0 For: PolSci
44682 POLSC 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
2 / 16 0 For: PolSci
44713 POLSC 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
GO, JAN ROBERT
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
1 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44660 POLSC 122 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
(formerly POLSC 192) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS120 / Old Curriculum: Senior Standing
PolSci
5 / 20 0
44664 POLSC 123 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
(formerly POLSC 193) PREREQ: New Curriculum PS120 / Old Curriculum: Senior Standing
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44690 POLSC 126 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
GO, JAN ROBERT
(formerly POLSC 196) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS120 / Old Curriculum: Senior standing or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44657 POLSC 127 THV
Institutional Approach in Political Science
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
PILAPIL, GENE
(formerly POLSC 197) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS120 / Old Curriculum: Senior Standing
PolSci
15 / 20 0
44708 POLSC 130 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ARUGAY, ARIES
(formerly POLSC 170) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS101 / Old Curriculum: PS11 & PS14
PolSci
3 / 20 0
44658 POLSC 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
MENDOZA, AMADO
(formerly POLSC 178) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS130 / Old Curriculum: PS 11 & PS14 or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44696 POLSC 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
NAVAL, JAIME
(formerly POLSC 178) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS130 / Old Curriculum: PS 11 & PS14 or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44680 POLSC 133 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
(formerly POLSC 172) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS130 / Old Curriculum: PS11 & PS14 or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44665 POLSC 134 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
(formerly POLSC 176) PREREQ: New Curriculum PS130 / Old Curriculum: PS170
PolSci
9 / 20 0
44687 POLSC 136 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
(formerly POLSC 163) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS130 / Old Curriculum: PS160 or Consent of Instructor
PolSci
0 / 25 0
44685 POLSC 137 THY
Comparative Federalism
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
(formerly POLSC 177) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS130 / Old Curriculum: PS170

DISSOLVED
44712 POLSC 145 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
For Senior standing and BA-MA program only
PolSci
2 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44731 POLSC 155 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 434
TBA
(formerly POLSC 150) PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS101 / Old Curriculum: PS 11 & PS14
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44661 POLSC 157 THZ
Introduction to Philippine Party-list Electoral System
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS101 / Old Curriculum: PS150
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44659 POLSC 180 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
MENDOZA, AMADO
PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS101 / Old Curriculum: PS 11 & PS14
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44689 POLSC 180 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PREREQ: New Curriculum: PS101 / Old Curriculum: PS 11 & PS14
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44655 POLSC 182 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
TBA
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44654 POLSC 183 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
TBA
PREREQ: POLSC180
PolSci
6 / 20 0
44688 POLSC 186 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
16 / 20 0
44686 POLSC 187 THU
Feminist International Relations
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRANCO, JEAN
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44736 POLSC 187 WFU
Nontraditional Security Issues in Contemporary International Studies
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
TBA
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44707 POLSC 188 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
TBA
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44679 POLSC 190 TKLM 3.0 T 10AM-1PM prac POLSC CONF RM
FERRER, MIRIAM
PRACTICUM / PREREQ: Junior Standing
PolSci
8 / 15 0
44683 POLSC 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRANCO, JEAN
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44711 POLSC 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
4 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44709 POLSC 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ARUGAY, ARIES
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44714 POLSC 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44739 POLSC 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
4 / 5 0
44715 POLSC 201 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar POLSC SEM RM
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PolSci
2 / 10 0
44721 POLSC 210 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44717 POLSC 221 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
PolSci
7 / 10 0
44737 POLSC 251 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
CAOILI, OLIVIA
PolSci
7 / 10 0
44716 POLSC 254 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
PolSci
4 / 10 0
44718 POLSC 270 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
ARUGAY, ARIES
PolSci
0 / 11 0
44738 POLSC 277 TKLM 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
TADEM, TERESA

DISSOLVED
44720 POLSC 280 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
PolSci
1 / 10 0
44719 POLSC 283 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
MENDOZA, AMADO
PolSci
0 / 10 0
44722 POLSC 299 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES
PolSci
6 / 10 0
44742 POLSC 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
3 / 5 0
14968 Port 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 205
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
DEL
14 / 20 0
14963 Port 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 503
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
10 / 20 0
11107 PS 201 WZ5 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
Tracing Connectivity of Philippines with the Countries in Asia and Pacific Region (Classroom and field work activities)
PSP
0 / 20 0
11106 PS 202 TZ4 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP
DR. NOEL MORATILLA (FOR ASIAN CENTER STUDENTS)
PSP
0 / 18 0
11108 PS 212 WZ6 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP
DR. NOEL MORATILLA
PSP
0 / 10 0
11121 PS 216 FZ10 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
PSP
0 / 10 0
11113 PS 219 FZ3 SecB 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
PSP, PSP
DR. NOEL MORATILLA
PSP
4 / 15 0
11116 PS 219 SAT8 SecA 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
PSP
0 / 18 0
11119 PS 220 SAT10
Sulu Studies (Culture & Society of Sulu)
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
PSP
7 / 15 0
11117 PS 222 SAT9 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
4 / 10 0
11111 PS 224 ThZ7 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
6 / 10 0
11122 PS 231 TZ9 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
SOBRITCHEA, CAROLYN
PSP
3 / 10 0
11114 PS 233 FZ4 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
4 / 10 0
11118 PS 264 TZ7 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
History and Development of Philippine Foreign Relations (Ancient, Colonial, pre-Cold War, and post-Cold War times)
PSP
3 / 15 0
11105 PS 268 TZ3 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
Philippine Relations with East Asia (Bilateral and Multilateral Relations with focus on Political, Economic, Geopolitical, Socio-Cultural aspects)
PSP
2 / 15 0
11109 PS 288.2 WZ7 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
PSP
7 / 10 0
11115 PS 299 SAT7 SecB 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
PSP
3 / 15 0
11110 PS 299 ThZ6 SecA 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
PSP
0 / 10 0
11103 PS 300 PSP 6.0 TBA
TBA
PSP
7 / 10 0
11104 PS 301 MZ4 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP
DR. NOEL MORATILLA
PSP
4 / 15 0
11112 PS 302 FZ2 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
FLORES, CRISANTA
PSP
2 / 15 0
11123 PS 330 ThZ17 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
PSP
10 / 10 0
11120 PS 399 FZ8 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
TAN, MICHAEL
PSP
7 / 10 0
11101 PS 400 PhPS1 6.0 TBA
TBA
PSP
9 / 10 0
11102 PS 400 PhPS2 12.0 TBA
TBA
PSP
8 / 10 0
44159 Psych 101 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 201
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
Psych
0 / 33 0
44147 Psych 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 207
YU, ANGELA
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: SE(15 slots)
44148 Psych 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
YU, ANGELA
Psych
0 / 33 0 For: BA (Ling)(8 slots)
44149 Psych 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
0 / 33 0 For: NCPAG(6 slots)
44150 Psych 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 207
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
1 / 30 0
44151 Psych 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 207
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
1 / 30 0
44152 Psych 101 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 205
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
2 / 37 0 For: CMC(10 slots)
44153 Psych 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Psych
1 / 32 0 For: BA (Ling)(8 slots)
44154 Psych 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 301
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: SE(15 slots)
44155 Psych 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 203
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
0 / 30 0
44139 Psych 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: BS FLCD(3 slots), NCPAG(6 slots), DCI(8 slots)
44156 Psych 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 205
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
0 / 31 0
44157 Psych 101 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
0 / 36 0
44158 Psych 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
0 / 37 0 For: CMC(10 slots)
44162 Psych 108 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 201
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
Psych
2 / 30 0 For: NCPAG(30 slots)
44160 Psych 108 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych(30 slots)
44161 Psych 108 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych(15 slots), NCPAG(15 slots)
44163 Psych 110 THRU 5.0 TTh 8-11:30AM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Math 11, Psych 101
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44164 Psych 110 WFXY 5.0 WF 2:30-6PM lec LH 303
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Prereq: Math 11, Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44165 Psych 115 THRV 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lec LH 313-315
TAN, JERYL SHAWN
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
7 / 24 0 For: Psych(24 slots)
44166 Psych 115 THWY 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lec LH 313-315
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych(24 slots)
44167 Psych 115 WFWY 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec LH 313-315
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych(24 slots)
44168 Psych 118 THRV 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lec LH 201
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44169 Psych 118 THWY 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lec LH 201
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44170 Psych 118 WFWY 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec LH 201
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44171 Psych 135 THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec PPL
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Prereq: Psych 101, 115
Psych
0 / 18 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44172 Psych 135 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec LH 207
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101, 115
Psych
2 / 20 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44173 Psych 140 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 302
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych
44174 Psych 140 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 302
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych
44175 Psych 145 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 205
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 33 0 For: Psych
44176 Psych 145 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 205
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44177 Psych 150 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 303
NG, RIZASON
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 34 0 For: Psych
44178 Psych 150 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 303
NG, RIZASON
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 33 0 For: Psych
44190 Psych 155 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 150
Psych
5 / 30 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44191 Psych 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 301
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 150
Psych
4 / 30 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44192 Psych 155 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 203
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 150
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych(30 slots)
44179 Psych 160 THWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec PPL
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of 90 units & has passed Psych 115, 118
Psych
6 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44180 Psych 160 WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec PPL
LIAO, EUNICE
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of 90 units & has passed Psych 115, 118
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44181 Psych 160 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec PPL
LIAO, EUNICE
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of 90 units & has passed Psych 115, 118
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44182 Psych 162 THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 202
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 115, 118
Psych
6 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44183 Psych 162 WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 202
TBA
Prereq: Psych 115, 118
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44184 Psych 162 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec LH 202
TBA
Prereq: Psych 115, 118
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44185 Psych 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 303
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Finished at least 90 units including Psych 110, 115, 118
Psych
0 / 27 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44186 Psych 171 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 205
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Prereq: Finished at least 90 units including Psych 110, 115, 118
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44187 Psych 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 205
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
SS/COI
Psych
0 / 29 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44188 Psych 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 205
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: SS/COI
Psych
2 / 28 0 For: Psych(15 slots)
44189 Psych 195 SWX
Introduction to I/O Psychology
3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 203
LOZADA, DEBORAH SOPHIA
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: Psych
44101 Psych 202 FZ
Qualitative Research
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: Psych 206, Psych majors only
Psych
6 / 15 0
44104 Psych 206 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
For Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 15 0
44102 Psych 206 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
For UP Cebu Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 13 0
44193 Psych 206 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PPL
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 16 0
44194 Psych 206 TZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 16 0
44103 Psych 206 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
For Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 15 0
44105 Psych 207 MZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
SIO, CHRISTIE
For Psych majors only; will have classes on Aug. 19 & 26 (Sat, 3-6pm)
Psych
0 / 15 0
44195 Psych 207 THZ 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec LH 207
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych majors only
Psych
9 / 15 0
44106 Psych 207 TZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
SIO, CHRISTIE
For Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 15 0
44107 Psych 209 ThFZ 4.0 ThF 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
CARLOTA, ANNA DAISY
Prereq: Psych 207, 208; Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 15 0
44108 Psych 209 TThZ 4.0 TTh 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 207, 208; Psych majors only
Psych
7 / 15 0
44109 Psych 210 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: Psych 110 or 207; For UP Cebu Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 13 0
44111 Psych 212 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 210; Psych majors only
Psych
3 / 15 0
44110 Psych 212 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: Psych 210, Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 17 0
44112 Psych 224 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Psych 180, Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 17 0
44113 Psych 248 TZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych 140, 265, COI
Psych
2 / 15 0
44114 Psych 251 TZ
Personality Traits
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 150, 252; Psych majors only

DISSOLVED
44115 Psych 252 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: Psych 150; Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 16 0
44116 Psych 260 MZ
Assessment in Clinical Psychology
3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych 209, 264, 265; Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 15 0
44198 Psych 265 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 303
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 150, 155; Psych majors only
Psych
2 / 15 0
44117 Psych 265 TZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 150, 155; Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 17 0
44118 Psych 272 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
For UP Cebu Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 13 0
44119 Psych 275 FZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 272; Psych majors only
Psych
9 / 15 0
44120 Psych 279 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: Psych 272, COI
Psych
1 / 15 0
44121 Psych 281 THZ
Introduction to Health Psychology
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 206, COI

DISSOLVED
44122 Psych 281 TZ
Political Psychology
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych 180, Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 15 0
44123 Psych 282 THZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych 180, UP Cebu Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 13 0
44124 Psych 286 WZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 302
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych 282; Psych majors only
Psych
4 / 15 0
44135 Psych 291 ACT 3.0 TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
1 / 5 0
44130 Psych 291 AOM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
0 / 6 0
44133 Psych 291 DLS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Psych
0 / 5 0
44127 Psych 291 GDP 3.0 TBA
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Psych
3 / 5 0
44132 Psych 291 LBO 3.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
5 / 5 0
44134 Psych 291 LYS 3.0 TBA
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Psych
5 / 5 0
44129 Psych 291 MCJ 3.0 TBA
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Psych
3 / 5 0
44128 Psych 291 MGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Psych
2 / 5 0
44131 Psych 291 MGO 3.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych
4 / 5 0
44126 Psych 291 VVB 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Psych
3 / 5 0
44143 Psych 298.1 A1 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Majors only, Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 10 0
44144 Psych 298.2 A1 3.0 TBA
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: Psych majors only, Advanced standing
Psych
8 / 10 0
44199 Psych 299 GHDP 3.0 TBA
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych majors only, Advanced Standing
Psych
12 / 15 0
44136 Psych 299 MCGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych majors only, Advanced Standing
Psych
13 / 15 0
44140 Psych 300 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
0 / 10 0
44141 Psych 300 A2 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
8 / 10 0
44145 Psych 398.1 A1 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych majors only, Advanced Standing
Psych
13 / 15 0
44196 Psych 398.1 A2 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych majors only, Advanced Standing
Psych
13 / 15 0
44146 Psych 398.2 A1 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych majors only, Advanced Standing
Psych
14 / 15 0
44197 Psych 398.2 A2 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych majors only, Advanced Standing
Psych
12 / 15 0
44142 Psych 400 B1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
8 / 10 0