Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: B
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
27622 B 201 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
27629 B 206 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
GRADUATE
9 / 10 0
27628 B 210 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
12 / 15 0
27631 B 211 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
MANALILI, PERLITA
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27627 B 212 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27630 B 264 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
17705 BA 99.1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 309
WONG, DEBBIE
For VSB students only
DAF
0 / 32 0 For: VSB(32 slots)
17704 BA 99.1 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 301
RODRIGUEZ, JERELLEEN
For VSB students only
DAF
3 / 32 0 For: VSB(32 slots)
17701 BA 99.1 THY-2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 309
WONG, DEBBIE
For VSB students only
DAF
2 / 32 0 For: VSB(32 slots)
17703 BA 99.1 THY-3 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 304
LLOREN, PAMELA ANNE
For VSB students only
DAF
3 / 32 0 For: VSB(32 slots)
17702 BA 99.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 301
FALCIS, NICARDO; VICTOR, MYROSE APRIL
For VSB students only
DAF
2 / 32 0 For: VSB(32 slots)
16635 BA 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 305
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For BSBAA 3rd year Block X
DBA
0 / 49 0 For: BS BAA
16632 BA 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 303
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For BSBA 3rd year Block B
DBA
1 / 47 0 For: BS BA
16639 BA 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 303
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Z-1 and Z-2
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
16630 BA 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 309
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For BSBA 3rd year Block A
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BA
16638 BA 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 301
CENTENO, DAVE
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Y-1 and Y-2
DBA
0 / 47 0 For: BS BAA
16625 BA 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 311
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
For BSBAA 4th year Block Y only/ 5 slots for BSBA
DBA
0 / 48 0 For: BS BAA, BS BA(5 slots)
16624 BA 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 311
MANUEL, MANUEL
For BSBAA 4th year Block X only / 5 slots for BSBA
DBA
0 / 47 0 For: BS BAA, BS BA(5 slots)
16611 BA 106 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 307
ENRIQUEZ, RAMON
For BSBA only
DBA
6 / 30 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16612 BA 108 FYZ
Lean Operations
3.0 F 4-7PM lec BA 303
CONCEALED
For BSBA only

DISSOLVED
16614 BA 108 THU
Supply Chain Management
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 110
TALAVERA, MA. GLORIA
For BSBA only
DBA
1 / 35 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16613 BA 108 THX
E-Commerce
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 303
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
For BSBA only
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
17738 BA 114.1 THUV-1 4.5 TTh 10AM-12:15PM lec BA 301
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Y-1 and Block Y-2
DAF
1 / 44 0 For: BS BAA
17742 BA 114.1 THUV-2 4.5 TTh 10AM-12:15PM lec BA 309
WONG, DEBBIE
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Z-1 and Z-2
DAF
0 / 46 0 For: BS BAA
17735 BA 114.1 THWX 4.5 TTh 1-3:15PM lec BA 301
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For BSBAA 3rd year Block X only
DAF
0 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
17707 BA 115 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For BSIE
DAF
0 / 43 0 For: BS IE(40 slots)
17733 BA 115 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For BSBA 3rd year Block B
DAF
1 / 41 0 For: BS BA
17745 BA 115 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 306
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For BSIE
DAF
1 / 40 0
17732 BA 115 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 309
PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
For BSBA 3rd year Block A only
DAF
0 / 43 0 For: BS BA
17726 BA 116 WFRV-1 6.0 WF 9AM-12PM lec BA 309
PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
For BSBAA 4th year Block X only
DAF
0 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
17729 BA 116 WFRV-2 6.0 WF 9AM-12PM lec BA 304
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
For BSBAA 4th year Block Y only
DAF
1 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
17720 BA 118.3 THRV 6.0 TTh 9AM-12PM lec BA 311
MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
For BSBAA 5th year Block Y only
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17716 BA 118.3 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec BA 108
RODRIGUEZ, JERELLEEN
For BSBAA 5th year Block X only
DAF
1 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17730 BA 120.1 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-3PM lec BA 304
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL; MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
For BSBAA 4th year Block Y only
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17727 BA 120.1 WFXY 4.0 WF 3-5PM lec BA 304
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL; MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
For BSBAA 4th year Block X only
DAF
1 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
17722 BA 120.2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 307
TINITIGAN, MA CLARISSA EIRENE
For BSBAA 5th year Block Y only
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17718 BA 120.2 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 307
TINITIGAN, MA CLARISSA EIRENE
For BSBAA 5th year Block X only
DAF
1 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17724 BA 128 WFZ-1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 305
LOPEZ, JAYSON
For BSBAA 5th year Block Y
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17719 BA 128 WFZ-2 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 307
JIMENEZ, JASON
For BSBAA 5th year Block X only
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17715 BA 129 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 108
ECHANIS, ERLINDA
For BSBAA 5th year Block X only
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17711 BA 129 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 307
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For BSBA only
DAF
0 / 36 0 For: BS BA(23 slots)
17713 BA 129 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 306
CONCEALED
For BSBA only

DISSOLVED
17721 BA 129 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 307
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For BSBAA 5th year Block Y only
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17714 BA 129 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 307
LLOREN, PAMELA ANNE
For BSBA only
DAF
1 / 38 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
17712 BA 129 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 108
LLOREN, PAMELA ANNE
For BSBA only
DAF
1 / 41 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
17731 BA 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 106
SALITA, NELSON
For BSBA 3rd year Block A only
DAF
0 / 40 0 For: BS BA
17741 BA 141 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
LEE, GAVIN
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Y-2 and Z-2
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17743 BA 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
LEE, GAVIN
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Z-1
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17734 BA 141 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 106
SALITA, NELSON
For BSBA 3rd year Block B only
DAF
1 / 41 0 For: BS BA
17740 BA 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 106
SALITA, NELSON
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Y-1
DAF
2 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17737 BA 141 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
For BSBAA 3rd year Block X only
DAF
0 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
17710 BA 145 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
For VSB students only
DAF
2 / 30 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
17709 BA 146 THU
International Finance
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 106
SALITA, NELSON
For VSB students only
DAF
14 / 30 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
17708 BA 146 THX
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 110
SICAT, CHARLOTTE JUSTINE
For VSB students only
DAF
0 / 36 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
17728 BA 147 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
DY, DIOGENES
For BSBAA 4th year Block Y only
DAF
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17725 BA 147 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 304
DY, DIOGENES
For BSBAA 4th year Block X
DAF
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
16629 BA 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 306
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For BSBA 3rd year Block A only
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BA
16634 BA 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For BSBA 3rd year Block B only
DBA
1 / 49 0 For: BS BA
16609 BA 152 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For BSBA only
DBA
0 / 33 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
17739 BA 161 THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 305
SANTOS, RODERICK BEN
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Y-1 and Y-2
DAF
0 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
17744 BA 161 THZ-2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 307
CALINISAN, RAFAEL VICENTE
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Z-1 and Z-2
DAF
0 / 46 0 For: BS BAA
17736 BA 161 THZ-3 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 301
ENCARNACION, AISSA
For BSBAA 3rd year Block X only
DAF
0 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
17717 BA 164 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 304
MAYUGA, RACHELLE ANN
For BSBAA 5th year Block X only
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17723 BA 164 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 305
FEBLE, KAREN GAIL
For BSBAA 5th year Block Y only
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
16626 BA 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 311
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
For BSBAA 4th year Block Y only
DBA
0 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16623 BA 170 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 311
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
For BSBAA 4th year Block X only
DBA
2 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16615 BA 172 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 303
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For BSBA only
DBA
4 / 40 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16616 BA 173 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 303
CENTENO, DAVE
For BSBA only
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16617 BA 174 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BA 303
TAYAO, AGNES
For BSBA only
DBA
13 / 40 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16618 BA 177 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec BA 303
GATBONTON, MARY ANN
For BSBA only
DBA
12 / 40 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16619 BA 178 THW
Digital Marketing
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 304
DE UNGRIA, REMIGIO JOSEPH
For BSBA only
DBA
2 / 42 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16620 BA 178 WFR
Media Management
3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 307
BULURAN, GABRIEL
For BSBA only
DBA
2 / 35 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16607 BA 180.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 305
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
For BSBA only
DBA
15 / 30 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
16608 BA 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 307
REY, MIA
For BSBA only
DBA
7 / 30 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
16631 BA 182 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 303
PAREDES, LORNA
For BSBA 3rd year Block B only
DBA
7 / 40 0 For: BS BA
16628 BA 182 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 303
PAREDES, LORNA
For BSBA 3rd year Block A only
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BA
16636 BA 182 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 301
SUAN, IVY
For BSBAA 3rd year Block X
DBA
3 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16640 BA 182 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 301
SUAN, IVY
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Z-1 and Z-2
DBA
0 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16637 BA 182 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 301
SUAN, IVY
For BSBAA 3rd year Block Y-1 and Y-2
DBA
6 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16627 BA 186 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 306
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
For BSBA 3rd year Block A only
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: BS BA
16633 BA 186 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 305
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
For 3rd year Block B BSBA only
DBA
3 / 45 0 For: BS BA
16610 BA 190 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 307
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For BSBA only
DBA
5 / 35 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16622 BA 198 THR
Cross-Cultural Management
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 307
RAHNEMA, LEILA
For BSBA only
DBA
4 / 35 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16621 BA 198 WFU
Business Communication
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 311
CALINGACION, BELEN; LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
For BSBA only
DBA
6 / 30 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
16601 BA 302 THX 3.0 Th 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
6 / 10 0
16602 BA 311 FCD 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
PAREDES, LORNA
DBA
6 / 10 0
16603 BA 312 TCD 3.0 T 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
REY, MIA
DBA
6 / 10 0
16604 BA 320 THV 3.0 Th 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 210
YU, JOEL
DBA
7 / 10 0
16605 BA 350 TCD 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec BA 210
SUPANGCO, VIVIEN
DBA
7 / 10 0
16606 BA 400 FCD 12.0 F 9AM-12PM diss BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
4 / 5 0
29808 BC 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, CHRYL BHEFER
DBC
16 / 25 0
29831 BC 100 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
ASERON, MARINELA
DBC
0 / 32 0
29807 BC 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
29811 BC 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
DBC
7 / 20 0
29805 BC 102 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC: BC 102
Intoduction to Radio and Related Media
0 / 15 0
DBC
0 / 0 0 Barred: UPD
29809 BC 102 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec TBA
ESTONILO, MELBA
DBC
7 / 15 0
29806 BC 104 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
DBC
0 / 15 0
29842 BC 104 THWX 6.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
VINCULADO, JANE

DISSOLVED
29843 BC 104 THWX-1 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec TBA
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
6 / 15 0
29813 BC 112 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
10 / 15 0
29830 BC 114 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ASERON, MARINELA
DBC
0 / 15 0
29818 BC 118 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, CHRYL BHEFER
DBC
3 / 15 0
29810 BC 122 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
DBC
1 / 15 0
29832 BC 128 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DELA TORRE, RAZ

DISSOLVED
29833 BC 128 TRU-1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DELA TORRE, RAZ
DBC
4 / 15 0
29819 BC 128 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
DBC
11 / 15 0
29822 BC 132 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
DBC
4 / 15 0
29834 BC 144 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DELA TORRE, RAZ
DBC
0 / 15 0
29821 BC 148 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
29827 BC 164 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
MUTUC, IRMA
DBC
2 / 25 0
29820 BC 172 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
DBC
6 / 20 0
29829 BC 174 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
MANALO, EUGENE
DBC
1 / 20 0
29824 BC 180 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
DBC
0 / 18 0
29825 BC 180 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
DBC
0 / 15 0
29814 BC 180 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
1 / 15 0
29841 BC 181 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
GUIEB, EULALIO
DBC
7 / 15 0
29823 BC 181 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUIEB, EULALIO

DISSOLVED
29812 BC 182 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
DBC
2 / 20 0
29828 BC 192 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
29826 BC 196 HWX
Crisis in Broadcasting
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
PALMONES, ANGELO
DBC
8 / 30 0
29803 BC 198 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM prac TBA
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
3 / 15 0
29804 BC 198 MYZ-1 3.0 M 4-7PM prac TBA
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC
1 / 15 0
29815 BC 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec MCB Radio Studio
GUIEB, EULALIO
DBC
0 / 17 0
29816 BC 199 TYZ-1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
0 / 16 0
29817 BC 199 TYZ-2 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
DBC
0 / 16 0
29845 BC 199 TYZ-3 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ILAGAN, CECILE ANGELA
DBC
0 / 16 0
29835 BC 200 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
0 / 5 0
29836 BC 200 SRU-1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
4 / 5 0
29837 BC 200 SRU-2 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
DBC
2 / 5 0
29838 BC 200 SRU-3 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
4 / 5 0
29839 BC 200 SRU-4 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
GUIEB, EULALIO
DBC
4 / 5 0
29840 BC 200 SRU-5 3.0 S 1-4PM thesis TBA
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
DBC
2 / 5 0
29844 BC 200 SRU-6 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC
4 / 5 0
43025 B Ind/Mal 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 227
JAVIER, JEM
For those with background in the language, e-mail lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph to schedule a placement exam. Integrated class with B Ind/Mal 11.
Lingg
13 / 18 0 For: SE(2 slots)
43015 B Ind/Mal 10 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec PH 428
JAVIER, JEM
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
43026 B Ind/Mal 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 227
JAVIER, JEM
For those with background in the language, e-mail lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph to schedule a placement exam.
Lingg
13 / 18 0 For: SE(2 slots)
43016 B Ind/Mal 11 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec PH 428
JAVIER, JEM
For those with background in the language, e-mail lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph to schedule a placement exam.

DISSOLVED
37501 BIO 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
SANTOS, BRIAN; SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
0 / 92 0
37502 BIO 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
2 / 92 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
37519 BIO 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
4 / 80 0 For: DFAVC(3 slots), HRIM(3 slots), Arch(28 slots)
37503 BIO 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
2 / 92 0
37504 BIO 1 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
VELARDE, MICHAEL; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
2 / 92 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
37505 BIO 1 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 250
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
1 / 80 0 For: DCI(2 slots)
37506 BIO 1 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
REY, JESSICA; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
1 / 92 0
37507 BIO 1 THY-2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 250
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
2 / 80 0 For: DGeog(6 slots)
37508 BIO 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
0 / 92 0 For: DCRes(1 slots)
37509 BIO 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
0 / 92 0
37510 BIO 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; REY, JESSICA
IB
0 / 80 0 For: DCRes(4 slots)
37511 BIO 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 117
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
1 / 92 0
37512 BIO 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
0 / 92 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
37513 BIO 1 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 250
HERRERA, ANNABELLE
IB
0 / 80 0
37514 BIO 1 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
8 / 92 0
37515 BIO 1 WFY-2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 250
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
1 / 80 0
37525 BIO 11 THQ/THRU 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; JACINTO, SONIA; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
1 / 16 0
37526 BIO 11 THQ/THRU1 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; JACINTO, SONIA; GAN, JELAINE
IB
0 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37527 BIO 11 THR/THVW 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; GALVEZ, JULIAN CHRIS; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
1 / 16 0 For: DFSN(11 slots)
37528 BIO 11 THR/THVW1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
0 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37544 BIO 11 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; VESAGAS, FRANCIS PETER
IB
0 / 16 0 For: Psych(6 slots), DFSN(10 slots)
37593 BIO 11 THW/THXY1 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; LUCZON, ADRIAN
IB
0 / 16 0 For: DFSN(16 slots)
37548 BIO 11 WFQ/WFRU 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
1 / 16 0
37549 BIO 11 WFQ/WFRU1 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; DELFIN, JAY; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
1 / 16 0 For: Psych(16 slots)
37554 BIO 11 WFR/WFVW 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; JACINTO, SONIA; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
IB
2 / 16 0 For: DCI(8 slots)
37555 BIO 11 WFR/WFVW1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; GALVEZ, JULIAN CHRIS; JACINTO, SONIA
IB
1 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37576 BIO 11 WFW/WFXY 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; LUCZON, ADRIAN
IB
1 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37577 BIO 11 WFW/WFXY1 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; FERRER, REGINA JOYCE
IB
0 / 16 0 For: NIP(10 slots)
37542 BIO 12 THR/THVW 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; RAMOS, DINO ANGELO; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
1 / 22 0 For: DCI(2 slots), MBBP(18 slots)
37543 BIO 12 THR/THXY 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; DELFIN, JAY
IB
0 / 22 0
37571 BIO 12 WFR/WFVW 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; DY, DOMINIQUE PATRICIA
IB
0 / 22 0 For: MBBP(18 slots)
37572 BIO 12 WFR/WFXY 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
0 / 22 0
37551 BIO 101 WFV/FXY 3.0 WF 12-1PM lec IB 117; F 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
1 / 20 0
37550 BIO 101 WFV/WXY 3.0 WF 12-1PM lec IB 117; W 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
0 / 20 0
37529 BIO 102 THV/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 302; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
CATAP, ELENA; CARINO, JESSA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: DCI(2 slots), BS (Psych)(13 slots)
37530 BIO 102 THV/THXY 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 302
CATAP, ELENA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS (Psych)(14 slots)
37556 BIO 102 WFV/WFRU 5.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 302; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
CATAP, ELENA; TAMETA, ANNA DANICA
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS (Psych)(8 slots)
37557 BIO 102 WFV/WFXY 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 302
CATAP, ELENA; TAMETA, ANNA DANICA
IB
2 / 20 0 For: BS (Psych)(17 slots)
37567 BIO 111 WFW/WFXY 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 319; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 119
PEREZ, TERESITA
IB
7 / 16 0
37546 BIO 115 THW/THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 119; TTh 1-2PM lec IB 119
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
1 / 19 0
37578 BIO 118 WO/MRUVWX 4.0 M 9AM-4PM lab IB 119; W 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 345
LIT, IRENEO; PEDALES, RONNIEL
IB
1 / 20 0
37537 BIO 119 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 318; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 306
TBA
IB
16 / 16 0
37597 BIO 119 THW/THXY-1 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 318; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 306
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
0 / 20 0
37521 BIO 120 THV/THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346; TTh 12-1PM lec IB 117
RIVERA, WINDELL; SANTOS, PAULINE DIANNE; CALAYAG, ALYZZA MARIE
IB
0 / 20 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
37522 BIO 120 THV/THXY 4.0 TTh 12-1PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346
RIVERA, WINDELL; PAGOSO, EDISON JAY
IB
0 / 20 0
37540 BIO 121 THQ/THRU 4.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec IB 345; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 330
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; DELFIN, JAY
IB
2 / 16 0
37541 BIO 121 THQ/THXY 4.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 330
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
0 / 16 0
37558 BIO 122 WFW/WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec IB 321; WF 1-2PM lec IB 250
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 20 0
37559 BIO 122 WFW/WFXY 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 321
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
3 / 20 0
37564 BIO 123 WXY/FXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec IB 346; F 3-5PM lab IB 318
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
6 / 16 0
37585 BIO 125 MQR/MUV 3.0 M 8-10AM lec IB 319; M 10AM-1PM lab IB 346
TBA
IB
0 / 16 0
37531 BIO 133 THW/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 260; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
5 / 16 0
37532 BIO 133 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
0 / 16 0
37589 BIO 134 TRU/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 9-11AM lec IB 319
CATAP, ELENA
IB
2 / 10 0
37523 BIO 140 THQ/THRU 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 171
CAO, ERNELEA; QUILANG, JONAS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; LUCZON, ADRIAN
IB
0 / 21 0
37524 BIO 140 THQ/THXY 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 171
CAO, ERNELEA; QUILANG, JONAS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
IB
0 / 21 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
37561 BIO 141 WRU/FRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346; F 9-11AM lec IB 318
CAO, ERNELEA; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
1 / 10 0
37553 BIO 150 WFQ/THVW 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 280
PENULIAR, GIL; IBANA, JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
37591 BIO 150 WFQ/WFRU 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 280
IBANA, JOYCE; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
0 / 18 0
37590 BIO 150 WFQ/WFXY 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 280
IBANA, JOYCE; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
0 / 14 0
37547 BIO 151 THO/THXY 4.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 280; T 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 280
IBANA, JOYCE; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
1 / 16 0
37574 BIO 160 WFV/WFRU 5.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 118; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 345
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; GAN, JELAINE
IB
0 / 22 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
37575 BIO 160 WFV/WFXY 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 118
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; GAN, JELAINE
IB
1 / 20 0
37520 BIO 165 THO 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IB 117
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
1 / 20 0
37588 BIO 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 345
SANTOS, BRIAN; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
0 / 18 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
37573 BIO 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
0 / 19 0
37570 BIO 191 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 345
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
37566 BIO 196 FO 1.0 F 6-7PM lec IB 318
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
0 / 11 0
37536 BIO 196 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec IB 318
ONG, PERRY
IB
1 / 12 0
37535 BIO 196 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM lec TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
0 / 11 0
37565 BIO 196 WO 1.0 W 6-7PM lec IB 318
ONG, PERRY
IB
0 / 11 0
37600 BIO 200a A 2.0 TBA
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
10 / 10 0
37646 BIO 200a AJ 2.0 TBA
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY
IB
6 / 10 0
37601 BIO 200a B 2.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
8 / 10 0
37602 BIO 200a C 2.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
7 / 10 0
37603 BIO 200a D 2.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
9 / 10 0
37641 BIO 200b E 2.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
9 / 10 0
37604 BIO 200a E 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
2 / 10 0
37605 BIO 200a F 2.0 TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37647 BIO 200b F 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
10 / 10 0
37606 BIO 200a G 2.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
10 / 10 0
37607 BIO 200a H 2.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
5 / 10 0
37608 BIO 200a I 2.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
8 / 10 0
37609 BIO 200a J 2.0 TBA
MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
9 / 10 0
37610 BIO 200a K 2.0 TBA
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
7 / 10 0
37611 BIO 200a L 2.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
8 / 10 0
37612 BIO 200a M 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
5 / 10 0
37638 BIO 200b M 2.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
9 / 10 0
37613 BIO 200a N 2.0 TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
8 / 10 0
37614 BIO 200a O 2.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
6 / 10 0
37615 BIO 200a P 2.0 TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
8 / 10 0
37616 BIO 200a Q 2.0 TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
10 / 10 0
37617 BIO 200a R 2.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
8 / 10 0
37643 BIO 200b R 2.0 TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
9 / 10 0
37618 BIO 200a S 2.0 TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
8 / 10 0
37648 BIO 200b S 2.0 TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
9 / 10 0
37619 BIO 200a T 2.0 TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
9 / 10 0
37620 BIO 200a U 2.0 TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
10 / 10 0
37621 BIO 200a V 2.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
4 / 10 0
37622 BIO 200a W 2.0 TBA
VITAL, PIERANGELI
IB
9 / 10 0
37579 BIO 210 WRU/FRU 3.0 W 8:30-10:30AM lec IB 119; F 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 119
TBA
IB
0 / 0 0
37568 BIO 220 WXY/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 330; W 3-5PM lec IB 319
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
37534 BIO 230 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 318
JACINTO, SONIA; REY, JESSICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37560 BIO 240 WO/FO 3.0 F 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 250; W 5:30-8:30PM lab IB 171
REY, JESSICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37533 BIO 250 THO 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
IBANA, JOYCE; VELARDE, MICHAEL; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37584 BIO 263 SWX/SXYO 3.0 S 1-3PM lec IB 318; S 3-6PM lab IB 118
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
5 / 10 0
37552 BIO 265 WFO 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec IB 117
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
5 / 10 0
37562 BIO 281 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 250
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
1 / 10 0
37629 BIO 296 E 1.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
6 / 10 0
37539 BIO 296 TY 1.0 T 4-5PM lec IB 319
TBA

DISSOLVED
37594 BIO 299 A 2.0 M 12-6PM res TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; JACINTO, SONIA
IB
6 / 10 0
37640 BIO 299 B 2.0 M 12-6PM res TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
8 / 10 0
37636 BIO 300 C 6.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
9 / 10 0
37644 BIO 300 I 6.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
9 / 10 0
37645 BIO 300 J 3.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37632 BIO 300 O 3.0 TBA
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
9 / 10 0
37598 BIO 300 V 3.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
9 / 10 0
37624 BIO 395 I 4.0 M 12-6PM lab TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
9 / 10 0
37623 BIO 395 R 4.0 M 12-6PM lab TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
9 / 10 0
37630 BIO 395 WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
9 / 10 0
37592 BIO 397 HXY
Forensic Anthropology
3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec IB 318
DATAR, FRANCISCO
IB
7 / 10 0
37518 BIO 397 SRU
Molecular Phylogenetics
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IB 250
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
1 / 16 0
37545 BIO 397 THO
Biodiversity Science
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TBA
IB
0 / 0 0
37637 BIO 399 C 2.0 M 12-6PM res TBA
CONCEALED
IB
10 / 10 0
37628 BIO 399 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM res TBA
CAO, ERNELEA; RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
8 / 10 0
37639 BIO 400 A 12.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
9 / 10 0
37642 BIO 400 O 3.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
42546 Bioethics 201 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Philo
4 / 5 0
28154 BJ 101 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LOS BANOS, MARIE ANN
OCS
1 / 15 0
28165 BJ 101 FRU-1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec PStar2
TBA
OCS
0 / 15 0
28164 BJ 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PStar1
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
0 / 17 0
28179 BJ 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
DAVID, KARA PATRIA

DISSOLVED
28176 BJ 120 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED