Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: V
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20479 VC 20 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: 2 VC X
2nd year Block X
0 / 20 0
VC
0 / 6 0 For: VC
20480 VC 20 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: 2 VC Y
2nd year block section Y
5 / 20 0
VC
0 / 8 0 For: VC
20481 VC 20 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ARDIVILLA, JOSE SANTOS
VC: 2 VC Z
2nd year VC Section Z
1 / 20 0
VC
0 / 4 0 For: VC
20482 VC 22 X 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC: 2 VC X
2nd year Block X
0 / 20 0
VC
1 / 7 0 For: VC
20483 VC 22 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DOLORICON, LEONILO
VC
0 / 23 0 For: VC
20484 VC 22 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BACALTOS, ARMAND
VC: 2 VC Z
2nd year VC Section Z
1 / 20 0
VC
0 / 6 0 For: VC
20485 VC 24 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: 2 VC X
2nd year Block X
0 / 20 0
VC
1 / 6 0 For: VC
20486 VC 24 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: 2 VC Y
2nd year block section Y
5 / 20 0
VC
0 / 8 0 For: VC
20488 VC 24 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC: 2 VC Z
2nd year VC Section Z
1 / 20 0
VC
0 / 5 0 For: VC
20490 VC 26 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: 2 VC X
2nd year Block X
0 / 20 0
VC
0 / 7 0 For: VC
20492 VC 26 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC
0 / 23 0 For: VC
20493 VC 26 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC: 2 VC Z
2nd year VC Section Z
1 / 20 0
VC
1 / 6 0 For: VC
20489 VC 26.1 NONE 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA
VC
1 / 11 0
20497 VC 28 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC
8 / 25 0 For: VC
20494 VC 28 X 3.0 M 8:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
GALIAN, JOSEPH
VC: 2 VC X
2nd year Block X
0 / 20 0
VC
0 / 7 0 For: VC
20495 VC 28 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC
3 / 26 0 For: VC
20496 VC 28 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC: 2 VC Z
2nd year VC Section Z
1 / 20 0
VC
0 / 5 0 For: VC
20498 VC 36 NONE 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC
0 / 12 0 For: VC
20527 VC 42 NONE 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC
6 / 10 0 For: VC
20500 VC 43 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARDIVILLA, JOSE SANTOS
VC
1 / 11 0 For: VC
20499 VC 50 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC
0 / 10 0 For: VC
20501 VC 100 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VIRINA, CONRADO
VC: 3 VC X
3rd year Section X
0 / 20 0
VC
1 / 10 0 For: VC
20502 VC 100 Y 3.0 MS 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LASCANO, RICO
VC: 3 VC Y
3rd year Section Y
2 / 20 0
VC
0 / 10 0 For: VC
20504 VC 100 Z 3.0 MS 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LASCANO, RICO
VC: 3 VC Z
3rd year Section Z
0 / 20 0
VC
3 / 10 0 For: VC
20505 VC 120 X 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DOLORICON, LEONILO
VC: 3 VC X
3rd year Section X
0 / 20 0
VC
0 / 11 0 For: VC
20506 VC 120 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARDIVILLA, JOSE SANTOS
VC: 3 VC Y
3rd year Section Y
2 / 20 0
VC
0 / 10 0 For: VC
20507 VC 120 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC: 3 VC Z
3rd year Section Z
0 / 20 0
VC
2 / 10 0 For: VC
20508 VC 130 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC: 3 VC X
3rd year Section X
0 / 20 0
VC
0 / 10 0 For: VC
20509 VC 130 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC: 3 VC Y
3rd year Section Y
2 / 20 0
VC
0 / 10 0 For: VC
20510 VC 130 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 3 VC Z
3rd year Section Z
0 / 20 0
VC
3 / 10 0 For: VC
20512 VC 137 none2 3.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD

DISSOLVED
20511 VC 137 vc1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PACQUING, MA. LEAH PEACHY
VC
1 / 28 0 For: VC
20513 VC 138 vc-1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD
VC
0 / 25 0 For: VC
20514 VC 138 vc-2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSALES, MABYN THERESA
VC
0 / 27 0 For: VC
20526 VC 143 NONE 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSETE, LEONARDO
VC
4 / 10 0 For: VC
20515 VC 152 NONE 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
0 / 13 0 For: VC