Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: B
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
27624 B 201 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CMC RADIO
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27625 B 210 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lab CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27626 B 240 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BVR
RONDINA, JOHNATHAN
Prereq: Media 210 or COI.
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
17743 BA 99.1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 307
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO; RIVERA, JOSEL RICHA ANN
For VSB
DAF
5 / 25 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
66652 BA 99.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 111
ARANDIA, HAYDE
SE
0 / 51 0 For: SE
17744 BA 99.2 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 307
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For VSB
DAF
1 / 37 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
66651 BA 99.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 111
COSETENG, PATRICIA
Please make sure that the students are free on Mondays (for make-up classes)
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
17701 BA 99.2 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 208
FRIAS, KRISTINA PAOLA
Block A-1 - For BSBA (27 slots) and BSBAA 1st year (3 slots)
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS BAA, BS BA
17702 BA 99.2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
ARATEA, JOHN LESTER
Block B-1 - For BSBA (27 slots) and BSBAA 1st year (3 slots)
DAF
0 / 36 0 For: BS BAA, BS BA
17708 BA 99.2 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 307
MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
Block Y-1 - For BSBAA 1st year
DAF
0 / 36 0 For: BS BAA
17707 BA 99.2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 303
ARATEA, JOHN LESTER
Block X-1 - For BSBAA 1st year
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
16707 BA 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 307
LIZARES, MARIA REGINA LUCIA
Block B-1 - For BSBA (27 slots) and BSBAA 1st year (3 slots)
DBA
1 / 34 0 For: BS BAA, BS BA
16706 BA 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 307
LIZARES, MARIA REGINA LUCIA
Block A-1 - For BSBA (27 slots) and BSBAA 1st year (3 slots)
DBA
0 / 34 0 For: BS BAA, BS BA
16727 BA 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 304
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
Block X-1 - For BSBAA 1st year
DBA
1 / 34 0 For: BS BAA
16728 BA 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 304
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
Block Y-1 - For BSBAA 1st year
DBA
0 / 36 0 For: BS BAA
16745 BA 103 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 110
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
For VSB
DBA
OVERBOOKED / 44 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
16710 BA 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 110
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
Block A-3 - For BSBA 3rd year; VSB 3rd year internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16714 BA 105 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 110
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
Block B-3 - For BSBA 3rd year; VSB 3rd year internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
0 / 42 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16717 BA 106 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 305
DAWAY, RHEY JOSEPH
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
8 / 25 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
17715 BA 114.2 THWX-1 4.5 TTh 1-3:15PM lec BA 208
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA; ARATEA, JOHN LESTER
Block X-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
3 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17718 BA 114.2 THWX-2 4.5 TTh 1-3:15PM lec BA 301
DELA CRUZ, KEVIN JOHN
Block Y-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
6 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17711 BA 114.2 WFRU-1 4.5 WF 9-11:15AM lec BA 301
PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
Block X-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17714 BA 114.2 WFRU-2 4.5 WF 9-11:15AM lec BA 309
PARIL, ALLOYSIUS JOSHUA
Block Y-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17751 BA 115 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 212
YUSOPH, AL-HABBYEL
For IE Students
DAF
8 / 30 0
17745 BA 115 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 304
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
For VSB-internal shiftees
DAF
0 / 32 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
17730 BA 117 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 210
VALDERRAMA, HELENA AGNES
Block Y-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17724 BA 117 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 210
VALDERRAMA, HELENA AGNES
Block X-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17726 BA 118.1 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11AM lec BA 303
CONCEALED
Block Y-4 - For BSBAA 4th year

DISSOLVED
17750 BA 118.1 THRU-1 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec BA 303
MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU; PLACIDO, REMVERT BRYAN
Block Y-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 30 0
17721 BA 118.1 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec BA 303
MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU; PLACIDO, REMVERT BRYAN
Block X-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17733 BA 119 MRU
Special Topics in Accounting
3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec BA 110
RIVERA, JOSEL RICHA ANN
Block X-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
3 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17737 BA 119 MWX
Special Topics in Accounting
3.0 M 1-4PM lec BA 110
RIVERA, JOSEL RICHA ANN
Block Y-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17729 BA 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 208
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
Block Y-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17723 BA 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 208
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
Block X-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17734 BA 123 WFRU-1 5.0 WF 8:30-11AM lec BA 208
PLACIDO, REMVERT BRYAN; ARATEA, JOHN LESTER
Block X-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17738 BA 123 WFRU-2 5.0 WF 8:30-11AM lec BA 210
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA; DELA CRUZ, KEVIN JOHN
Block Y-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
0 / 39 0 For: BS BAA
17731 BA 126 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 210
YUSOPH, AL-HABBYEL
Block X-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17735 BA 126 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 212
YUSOPH, AL-HABBYEL
Block Y-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
0 / 39 0 For: BS BAA
17727 BA 127 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec BA 108
CONCEALED
Block Y-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17725 BA 127 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 208
JIMENEZ, JASON
Block X-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17746 BA 129 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 110
LLOREN-ALCANTARA, PAMELA ANNE
For VSB
DAF
1 / 25 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
16718 BA 133 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 307
PANG-REY, MIA
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
17747 BA 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 305
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
For VSB
DAF
0 / 25 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
17703 BA 142 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
CONCEALED
Block A-1 - For BSBA 3rd year
DAF
1 / 42 0 For: BS BA
17712 BA 142 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 210
PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
Block Y-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 31 0 For: BS BAA
17705 BA 142 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 210
PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
Block B-3 - For BSBA 3rd year
DAF
1 / 43 0 For: BS BA
17709 BA 142 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 309
CONCEALED
Block X-2 - for BSBAA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 33 0 For: BS BAA
17717 BA 142 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 305
YUSOPH, AL-HABBYEL; PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
Block X-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
2 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17720 BA 142 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
CONCEALED
Block Y-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
2 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17740 BA 142 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 301
YUSOPH, AL-HABBYEL; PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
Block A-2 - For BSBA 2nd year (20 slots); VSB 2nd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DAF
2 / 30 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
17741 BA 142 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 301
CONCEALED
Block B-2 - For BSBA 2nd year; VSB 2nd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)

DISSOLVED
17752 BA 145 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DAF
15 / 30 0
17749 BA 148 MWX
Special Topics in Finance
3.0 M 1-4PM lec BA 208
DY, DIOGENES
DAF
1 / 33 0
17748 BA 148 WFX
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 302
RIVERA, JOSEL RICHA ANN
For VSB
DAF
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA(17 slots)
16734 BA 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 307
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
Block X-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year (25 slots); VSB 3rd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
1 / 41 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16736 BA 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 307
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
Block Y-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year (25 slots); VSB 3rd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16743 BA 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 210
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
Block B-2 - For BSBA 2nd year (20 slots); VSB 2nd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16741 BA 151 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 108
GUERZON, ESTER
Block A-2 - For BSBA 2nd year (20 slots); VSB 2nd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16712 BA 152 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 110
AGLORO, JOSEFINA
Block B-3 - For BSBA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 44 0 For: BS BA
16711 BA 152 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 108
GUERZON, ESTER
Block A-3 - For BSBA 3rd year
DBA
2 / 44 0 For: BS BA
17704 BA 160 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 306
DAYAG, FLORIAN KIM
Block A-3 - For BSBA 3rd year
DAF
1 / 44 0 For: BS BA
17706 BA 160 WFZ-1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 212
CRUZ, JOYCE ANNE
Block B-3 - For BSBA 3rd year
DAF
1 / 44 0 For: BS BA
17716 BA 162 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BA 303
SANTOS, RODERICK BEN
Block X-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17710 BA 162 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 309
FEBLE, KAREN GAIL
Block X-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17713 BA 162 THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 306
REDULLA, FERDINAND
Block Y-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17719 BA 162 THZ-2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 307
OFILADA, FLOR
Block Y-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
3 / 36 0 For: BS BAA
17722 BA 166 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BA 208
DOMINGO, FRANCES YANI
Block X-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
2 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17728 BA 166 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec BA 108
FEBLE, KAREN GAIL
Block Y-4 - For BSBAA 4th year
DAF
2 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
17732 BA 168 THW
Taxation
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 108
FRIAS, KRISTINA PAOLA
Block X-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17736 BA 168 THX
Taxation
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 108
FRIAS, KRISTINA PAOLA
Block Y-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
2 / 39 0 For: BS BAA
17739 BA 168 THZ
Special Topics in Business Law
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 301
DISANGCOPAN, ABDEL JAMAL
Block X-5 and Y-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DAF
2 / 76 0 For: BS BAA(20 slots)
16709 BA 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
Block A-3 - For BSBA 3rd year; VSB 3rd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
1 / 46 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16713 BA 170 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 110
CRUZ, DESIREE
Block B-3 - For BSBA 3rd year; VSB 3rd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16740 BA 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 309
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
Block A-2 - Fpr BSBA 2nd year (20 slots); VSB 2nd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
1 / 47 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16744 BA 170 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 303
BERNAL, MARK ALEJO
Block B-2 - For BSBA 2nd year (20 slots); VSB 2nd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
4 / 45 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16719 BA 173 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 309
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
OVERBOOKED / 44 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16720 BA 174 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BA 108
TAYAO, AGNES
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
3 / 35 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16721 BA 175 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
7 / 40 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16722 BA 177 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec BA 305
GATBONTON, MARY ANN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
5 / 40 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16723 BA 178 WFX
Services Marketing
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
CRUZ, DESIREE
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
10 / 40 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16739 BA 180.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab BA 306
DE LOS SANTOS, CARLO JAE
Block A-2 - For BSBA 2nd year
DBA
0 / 49 0 For: BS BA
16742 BA 180.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab BA 306
DE LOS SANTOS, CARLO JAE
Block B-2 - For BSBA 2nd year
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: BS BA
16746 BA 181 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab BA 304
SUAN, IVY
For VSB
DBA
1 / 40 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
16731 BA 182 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
PAREDES, LORNA
Block Y-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year (30 slots) and VSB 2nd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
0 / 48 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16729 BA 182 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 304
PAREDES, LORNA
Block X-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year (30 slots) and VSB 2nd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
2 / 46 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16708 BA 182 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 304
SUAN, IVY
Block A-2 and B-2 - For BSBA 2nd year
DBA
0 / 50 0 For: BS BA
16733 BA 186 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab BA 305
CANSECO, ROY VINCENT
Block X-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year (25 slots); VSB 3rd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
1 / 39 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16732 BA 186 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab BA 309
AGUDO, MA VICTORIA
Block Y-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year
DBA
2 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
16730 BA 186 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab BA 309
AGUDO, MA VICTORIA
Block X-2 - For BSBAA 2nd year
DBA
5 / 30 0 For: BS BAA
16735 BA 186 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab BA 303
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
Block Y-3 - For BSBAA 3rd year (25 slots); VSB 3rd yr internal shiftees (5 slots)
DBA
0 / 37 0 For: VSB(5 slots)
16716 BA 190 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
Block B-4 - For BSBA 4th year
DBA
3 / 40 0 For: BS BA
16715 BA 190 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
Block A-4 - For BSBA 4th year
DBA
3 / 42 0 For: BS BA
16738 BA 190 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
Block Y-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DBA
0 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
16737 BA 190 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
Block X-5 - For BSBAA 5th year
DBA
0 / 35 0 For: BS BAA
16724 BA 193 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 110
CHUA BUN PHO, DEBBIE
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
8 / 25 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16725 BA 194 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec BA 303
CONCEALED
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
24 / 25 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16726 BA 198 WFU
Business Communication
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 212
CALINGACION, BELEN; LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
10 / 25 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16749 BA 198 WFU-1
Advocacy Marketing
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 303
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
DBA
1 / 23 0
16701 BA 303 TCE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
YU, JOEL
DBA
8 / 10 0
16702 BA 313 WXY 3.0 W 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
ROQUE, ROBERTO MIGUEL
DBA
8 / 10 0
16704 BA 335 WXY
Consumer Behavior
3.0 W 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 212
CENTENO, DAVE
DBA
9 / 10 0
16703 BA 391 THXY 3.0 Th 1:35-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
8 / 10 0
16705 BA 394 THCE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
DBA
9 / 10 0
16753 BA 400 FRI 6.0 F 9AM-12PM diss TBA
CAYANAN, ARTHUR; YU, JOEL
DBA
9 / 10 0
16754 BA 400 FRV 6.0 F 1-4PM diss TBA
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
9 / 10 0
16752 BA 400 TCE 12.0 T 9AM-12PM diss BA 212
CAYANAN, ARTHUR; YU, JOEL
DBA
9 / 10 0
29801 BC 104 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC TV
DELA TORRE, RAZ
Prereq: BC 102, With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
0 / 16 0 For: BA BC(16 slots)
29802 BC 104 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lab CMC TV
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
Prereq: BC 102, With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
2 / 16 0 For: BA BC(16 slots)
29825 BC 114 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC RADIO
ASERON, MARINELA
Prereq: BC 102, With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
5 / 12 0
29808 BC 140 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC RADIO
MARTINEZ, CHRYL BHEFER
Prereq: BC 104; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
4 / 12 0
29809 BC 170 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec BVR
VINCULADO, JANE
Junior Standing, With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
1 / 14 0
29826 BC 182 FWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
29829 BC 182 FWX-1 3.0 F 1-4PM lec M 107
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
Prereq: Comm 130, With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
1 / 21 0
29812 BC 192 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
GUIEB, EULALIO
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
5 / 17 0
29824 BC 196 HWX
Crisis in Broadcasting
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
PALMONES, ANGELO
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
0 / 12 0
29823 BC 197 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec M 107
MANALO, EUGENE
Broadcast Native Advertising, JS, COI, With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
0 / 13 0
29828 BC 199 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
GUIEB, EULALIO
Prereq: BC 180, BC 181/182, With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
6 / 15 0
29832 BC 200 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM thesis TBA
CLAUDIO, MA. IVY
Prereq: BC 199
DBC
1 / 5 0
29833 BC 200 MYZ-1 3.0 M 4-7PM thesis TBA
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
Prereq: BC 199
DBC
3 / 5 0
29834 BC 200 MYZ-2 3.0 M 4-7PM thesis TBA
BRILLON, CHERISH AILEEN
Prereq: BC 199
DBC
2 / 5 0
29836 BC 200 MYZ-3 3.0 M 4-7PM thesis TBA
GUIEB, EULALIO
Prereq: BC 199
DBC
3 / 5 0
29837 BC 200 MYZ-4 3.0 M 4-7PM thesis TBA
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
Prereq: BC 199
DBC
4 / 5 0
29830 BC 200 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM thesis TBA
TOLENTINO-CANLAS, DAPHNE-TATIANA
Prereq: BC 199
DBC
0 / 3 0
29831 BC 200 WYZ-1 3.0 W 4-7PM thesis TBA
VINCULADO, JANE
Prereq: BC 199
DBC
4 / 5 0
29835 BC 200 WYZ-2 3.0 W 4-7PM thesis TBA
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
Prereq: BC 199
DBC
4 / 5 0
43061 B Ind/Mal 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1315
JAVIER, JEM
Prereq: B Ind/Mal 10

DISSOLVED
43046 B Ind/Mal 12 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec PH 227
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
Prereq: B Ind/Mal 11. Linked with B Ind/Mal 13.
Lingg
4 / 10 0
43047 B Ind/Mal 13 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec PH 227
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
Prereq: Bahasa Ind/Mal 11. Linked with B Ind/Mal 12.
Lingg
4 / 10 0
37593 Bio 151 THU 4.0 TTh 10:30-11:30AM lec TBA
IBANA, JOYCE; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
1 / 16 0
37594 Bio 151 THQRD 0.0 TTh 7:30-10:30AM lab IB 280
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
1 / 16 0
37513 BIO 1 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec IB 117
SANTOS, BRIAN; BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
11 / 30 0
37501 BIO 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
5 / 30 0
37504 BIO 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; YASON, JOHN ANTHONY
IB
8 / 30 0
37505 BIO 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
2 / 30 0
37506 BIO 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
BATOMALAQUE, GIZELLE; OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
IB
18 / 30 0
37507 BIO 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
13 / 30 0
37508 BIO 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
IB
5 / 30 0
37509 BIO 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
1 / 30 0
37510 BIO 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
IB
8 / 30 0
37503 BIO 11 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
1 / 60 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots), IB(40 slots)
37514 BIO 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
1 / 60 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots), IB(40 slots)
37518 BIO 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 66 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots), IC(36 slots)
37522 BIO 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 63 0 For: NIP(40 slots)
37525 BIO 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; REY, JESSICA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 36 0 For: Graduating, Psych(20 slots)
37527 BIO 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 250
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
3 / 45 0 For: IC(36 slots)
37502 BIO 11.1 THRU 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
Must be taken with BIO 11 THQ
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(20 slots)
37511 BIO 11.1 THRU-1 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
ESTOPACE, ALYSA
Must be taken with BIO 11 THQ
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(20 slots)
37512 BIO 11.1 THRU-2 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 307
VICTORIA, ANGELO JOSHUA
Must be taken with BIO 11 THQ
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
37515 BIO 11.1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
Must be taken with BIO 11 THR
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(20 slots)
37516 BIO 11.1 THVW-1 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
ESTOPACE, ALYSA
Must be taken with BIO 11 THR
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(20 slots)
37517 BIO 11.1 THVW-2 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
CARAG, HAROLD; SUBEJANO, MA. SOCORRO EDDEN
Must be taken with BIO 11 THR
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
37519 BIO 11.1 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
Must be taken with BIO 11 THW
IB
0 / 20 0 For: IC(18 slots)
37520 BIO 11.1 THXY-1 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
FORNILLOS, RAFFY JAY
Must be taken with BIO 11 THW
IB
0 / 20 0 For: IC(18 slots)
37521 BIO 11.1 THXY-2 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
CARAG, HAROLD; SUBEJANO, MA. SOCORRO EDDEN
Must be taken with BIO 11 THW
IB
1 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
37526 BIO 11.1 WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IB 309
DY, DOMINIQUE PATRICIA
Must be taken with BIO 11 WFU
IB
1 / 20 0 For: Graduating, Psych(20 slots)
37617 BIO 11.1 WFQR-1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IB 308
ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
2 / 20 0
37523 BIO 11.1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE
Must be taken with BIO 11 WFQ
IB
0 / 26 0 For: NIP(20 slots)
37524 BIO 11.1 WFVW-1 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
ESTOPACE, ALYSA
Must be taken with BIO 11 WFQ
IB
0 / 25 0 For: NIP(20 slots)
37534 BIO 11.1 WFVW-2 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
TBA
Must be taken with BIO 11 WFQ

DISSOLVED
37528 BIO 11.1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; VICTORIA, ANGELO JOSHUA
Must be taken with BIO 11 WFW
IB
0 / 21 0 For: IC(18 slots)
37529 BIO 11.1 WFXY-1 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
VESAGAS, FRANCIS PETER
Must be taken with BIO 11 WFW
IB
1 / 21 0 For: IC(18 slots)
37530 BIO 12 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; BATOMALAQUE, GIZELLE
Must have passed BIO 11 and 11.1
IB
1 / 64 0
37531 BIO 12.1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 307
PEDALES, RONNIEL
Must be taken with BIO 12
IB
0 / 22 0
37536 BIO 12.1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
PEDALES, RONNIEL
Must be taken with BIO 12
IB
0 / 18 0
37532 BIO 12.1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
DELLOSA, GIANN KERWIN
Must be taken with BIO 12
IB
1 / 18 0
37557 BIO 100 TCD 3.0 T 9-11AM lec IB 206
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN; MATIAS, AMBROCIO MELVIN
IB
4 / 20 0
37558 BIO 100 TKL 3.0 T 3-5PM lec IB 206
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN; MATIAS, AMBROCIO MELVIN
IB
0 / 22 0
37559 BIO 100 HRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 169
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN; LICUANAN, ARDEA
IB
4 / 20 0
37560 BIO 100 HXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN; MATIAS, AMBROCIO MELVIN
IB
0 / 22 0
37562 BIO 101 THA 3.0 TTh 7-8AM lec IB 250
REY, JESSICA
IB
0 / 21 0
37563 BIO 101 WFI 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 117
REY, JESSICA
IB
0 / 39 0
37566 BIO 101 FXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
0 / 17 0
37564 BIO 101 TRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 260
CARAG, HAROLD
IB
0 / 21 0
37565 BIO 101 WXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
0 / 22 0
37619 BIO 102 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
CATAP, ELENA
IB
2 / 30 0
37567 BIO 102 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250
CATAP, ELENA
IB
0 / 67 0
37533 BIO 102 WFW/WFRU 5.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 302; WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345
TBA

DISSOLVED
37568 BIO 102.1 THRU 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 302
PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 22 0
37535 BIO 102.1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 302
DAQUIOAG, JANN ELDY
IB
0 / 20 0 For: Graduating, Psych(20 slots)
37569 BIO 102.1 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 302
PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 22 0
37618 BIO 102.1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 302
PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 20 0
37570 BIO 102.1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 302
TAMETA, ANNA DANICA
IB
9 / 20 0
37571 BIO 111 THG 4.0 TTh 12-1PM lec IB 117
PEREZ, TERESITA
IB
0 / 19 0
37572 BIO 111 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 119
PEREZ, TERESITA; DAQUIOAG, JANN ELDY
IB
0 / 19 0
37609 BIO 112 WFG/WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec IB 319; WF 12-1PM lec IB 318
DACONES, LEILANI
IB
0 / 16 0
37573 BIO 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 318
DACONES, LEILANI
IB
2 / 20 0
37574 BIO 117 WFG 4.0 WF 12-1PM lec IB 206
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
4 / 16 0
37575 BIO 117 WFRU 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 118
DUYA, MARIANO ROY
With academic field activity requirement
IB
4 / 16 0
37576 BIO 119 THI 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec IB 318
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
0 / 20 0
37577 BIO 119 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 306
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
0 / 20 0
37578 BIO 120 THQ 4.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec IB 345
YASON, JOHN ANTHONY
IB
1 / 42 0
37579 BIO 120 WFI 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
YASON, JOHN ANTHONY
IB
3 / 20 0
37580 BIO 120 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346
PAGOSO, EDISON JAY
IB
0 / 22 0
37581 BIO 120 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346
CALAYAG, ALYZZA MARIE
IB
1 / 20 0
37582 BIO 120 WFXY 0.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346
SUBEJANO, MA. SOCORRO EDDEN
IB
3 / 20 0
37583 BIO 121 WFG 4.0 WF 12-1PM lec TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
1 / 16 0
37584 BIO 121 WFXY 0.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 330
CHUA, HAZEL MARICE
IB
1 / 16 0
37587 BIO 123 FCD 3.0 F 9-11AM lec IB 318
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
4 / 16 0
37588 BIO 123 WRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
4 / 16 0
37589 BIO 133 THW 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 206
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; REY, JESSICA
IB
0 / 18 0
37590 BIO 133 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
0 / 18 0
37591 BIO 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 206
IBANA, JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
4 / 18 0
37592 BIO 150.1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 280
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
2 / 18 0
37597 BIO 160 THV 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
37598 BIO 160 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 118
PINEDA, ANGEL GABRIEL
With academic field activity requirement
IB
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
37595 BIO 191 FCD 3.0 F 9-11AM lec IB 206
FONTANILLA, IAN K; BATOMALAQUE, GIZELLE
IB
0 / 18 0
37596 BIO 191 WRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 169
FONTANILLA, IAN K; BATOMALAQUE, GIZELLE
IB
0 / 18 0
37599 BIO 196 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM lec IB 345
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
2 / 10 0
37621 BIO 200a A 2.0 TBA
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
9 / 10 0
37612 BIO 200b C 2.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
8 / 10 0
37623 BIO 200b CE 2.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
9 / 10 0
37607 BIO 200b E 2.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
8 / 10 0
37622 BIO 200b F 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
8 / 10 0
37611 BIO 200b I 2.0 TBA
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
7 / 10 0
37639 BIO 200b I-1 2.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
9 / 10 0
37608 BIO 200b O 2.0 TBA
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
9 / 10 0
37625 BIO 200b P 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
5 / 10 0
37628 BIO 200b RY 2.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL; YASON, JOHN ANTHONY
IB
8 / 10 0
37632 BIO 200b S 2.0 TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
9 / 10 0
37633 BIO 200b S-1 2.0 TBA
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
IB
9 / 10 0
37627 BIO 200b V 2.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
7 / 10 0
37630 BIO 200b Y 2.0 TBA
YASON, JOHN ANTHONY
IB
9 / 10 0
37556 BIO 210 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 118; W 3-5PM lec IB 206
BATOMALAQUE, GIZELLE
IB
8 / 10 0
37555 BIO 220 HGI/TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 321; Th 12-2PM lec IB 345
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
IB
5 / 10 0
37554 BIO 233 TCD/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 260; T 9-11AM lec IB 318
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA

DISSOLVED
37553 BIO 240 WOA/FZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lab IB 169; W 6-8PM lab IB 117
CAO, ERNELEA; MATIAS, AMBROCIO MELVIN
IB
6 / 10 0
37600 BIO 241 SEG/SWX 3.0 S 11AM-1PM lec IB 117; S 1-4PM lab IB 169
SANTOS, BRIAN; FONTANILLA, IAN K; NAREDO, MARIA ELIZABETH
IB
6 / 10 0
37601 BIO 243 WCD/FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 169; W 9-11AM lec IB 318
QUILANG, JONAS; MATIAS, AMBROCIO MELVIN
IB
8 / 10 0
37552 BIO 250 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec IB 250
IBANA, JOYCE; VELARDE, MICHAEL; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
0 / 15 0
37551 BIO 260 TBCD/HRD 3.0 T 8-11AM lab IB 118; Th 8:30-10:30AM lec IB 206
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; BATOMALAQUE, GIZELLE
IB
0 / 12 0
37550 BIO 262 SDE/SWX 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec IB 250; S 1-4PM lab IB 118
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
With academic field activity requirement
IB
6 / 10 0
37549 BIO 265 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; DUYA, MARIANO ROY
IB
1 / 10 0
37548 BIO 281 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec IB 250
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; MATIAS, AMBROCIO MELVIN
IB
2 / 10 0
37547 BIO 296 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec IB 318
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
1 / 10 0
37546 BIO 299 B 2.0 M 1-7PM res TBA
CATAP, ELENA; FONTANILLA, IAN K; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; DUYA, MARIANO ROY
IB
5 / 10 0
37610 BIO 300 E 6.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
9 / 10 0
37635 BIO 300 E-1 3.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
3.0 units
IB
7 / 10 0
37645 BIO 300 I 3.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE

DISSOLVED
37605 BIO 300 M 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
9 / 10 0
37604 BIO 300 R 6.0 TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
9 / 10 0
37637 BIO 300 S 6.0 TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
7 / 10 0
37603 BIO 300 V 3.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
9 / 10 0
37644 BIO 395 L 4.0 S 7AM-7PM lab TBA
LEONARDO, LYDIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37629 BIO 395 M 4.0 Su 7AM-7PM lab TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
9 / 10 0
37640 BIO 395 Q 4.0 S 7AM-7PM lab TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
9 / 10 0
37620 BIO 395 R 4.0 S 7AM-7PM lab TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
9 / 10 0
37636 BIO 395 v 4.0 Su 7AM-7PM lab TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL

DISSOLVED
37606 BIO 395 Y 4.0 Su 7AM-7PM lab TBA
YASON, JOHN ANTHONY
IB
8 / 10 0
37543 BIO 397 SBCD
Forensics Biology
3.0 S 8-11AM lec IB 318
FONTANILLA, IAN K; DE UNGRIA, MARIA CORAZON

DISSOLVED
37545 BIO 397 THZ
Restoration Ecology
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
8 / 10 0
37602 BIO 397 WXY
Bioentrepreneurship
3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec IB 318
SISON, LUIS; IBANA, JOYCE
IB
3 / 10 0
37626 BIO 399 O 2.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA; IBANA, JOYCE; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE; REY, JESSICA
IB
6 / 10 0
37646 BIO 400 E 6.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
10 / 10 0
37642 BIO 400 R 6.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
8 / 10 0
24551 Bioethics 212 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
10 / 10 0
28152 BJ 101 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC TV
LOS BANOS, MARIE ANN
Prereq: SYSb. 3 h., with academic field activities
OCS
2 / 15 0
28151 BJ 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PStar2
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
Prereq: SYSb. 3 h., with academic field activities
OCS
1 / 16 0
29819 BMAS 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec BVR
AVECILLA, VICTOR
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC
9 / 15 0
29803 BMAS 102 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC RADIO
ESTONILO, MELBA
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 1
2019 Freshies
0 / 17 0
DBC
0 / 0 0
29804 BMAS 102 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM studio CMC RADIO
ESTONILO, MELBA
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 2
2019 Freshies
0 / 14 0
DBC
2 / 3 0
29811 BMAS 103 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC TV
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 2
2019 Freshies
0 / 14 0
DBC
2 / 4 0
29810 BMAS 103 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM studio CMC TV
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 1
2019 Freshies
0 / 17 0
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 1 0
29822 BMAS 105 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB TV Studio
CLAUDIO, MA. IVY
Prereq BMAS 100; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 1
2019 Freshies
0 / 17 0
DBC
0 / 0 0
29821 BMAS 105 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec MCB TV Studio
CLAUDIO, MA. IVY
Prereq BMAS 100; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 2
2019 Freshies
0 / 14 0
DBC
0 / 3 0
29813 BMAS 105 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
GUIEB, EULALIO
Prereq BMAS 100; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 4
2019 Shiftees and Transferees
0 / 16 0
DBC
1 / 1 0
29827 BMAS 105 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
ESTONILO, MELBA
Prereq BMAS 100; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 3
2019 Shiftees and Transferees
0 / 14 0
DBC
3 / 3 0
29805 BMAS 107 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec/work M 107
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 3
2019 Shiftees and Transferees
0 / 14 0
DBC
0 / 2 0
29806 BMAS 107 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec/work M 107
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 4
2019 Shiftees and Transferees
0 / 16 0
DBC
0 / 0 0
29814 BMAS 108 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec/work MCB TV Studio
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 3
2019 Shiftees and Transferees
0 / 14 0
DBC
2 / 2 0
29815 BMAS 108 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec/work MCB TV Studio
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 4
2019 Shiftees and Transferees
0 / 16 0
DBC
0 / 2 0
29817 BMAS 109 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec CMC RADIO
TOLENTINO-CANLAS, DAPHNE-TATIANA
Prereq BMAS 100; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 3
2019 Shiftees and Transferees
0 / 14 0
DBC
1 / 3 0
29818 BMAS 109 HUV-1 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
Prereq BMAS 100; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 4
2019 Shiftees and Transferees
0 / 16 0
DBC
1 / 1 0
29807 BMAS 109 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec MCB TV Studio
BRILLON, CHERISH AILEEN
Prereq BMAS 100; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 1
2019 Freshies
0 / 17 0
DBC
0 / 0 0
29816 BMAS 109 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec M 107
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
Prereq BMAS 100; With Academic Field Activity (AFA)
DBC: 2
2019 Freshies
0 / 14 0
DBC
3 / 3 0