Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52490 ECE 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI LC1
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107
EEEI
22 / 50 0
52493 ECE 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI LC1
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107
EEEI
18 / 50 0
52492 ECE 113 THXHYZ 0.0 Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 305
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107. Instructor: Martinez, Philip
EEEI
8 / 25 0
52491 ECE 113 THXMYZ 0.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 305
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107. Instructor: Reynoso, Reine
EEEI
14 / 25 0
52495 ECE 113 WFWHWX 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 301
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107. Instructor: Reynoso, Reine
EEEI
4 / 25 0
52494 ECE 113 WFWTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107. Instructor: Decena, Bernalyn
EEEI
14 / 25 0
52585 ECE 117 WFD 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec EEEI VLC
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
16 / 80 0
52587 ECE 117 WFDHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52589 ECE 117 WFDSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51. Martinez, Philip
EEEI
6 / 20 0
52590 ECE 117 WFDSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
10 / 20 0
52586 ECE 117 WFDTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 301
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52592 ECE 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 320
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: EEE 107
EEEI
28 / 50 0
52593 ECE 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 229
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: EEE 107
EEEI
8 / 50 0
52630 ECE 197 E-SCDE
Ethical and Social Considerations in Biomedical Engineering
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 422
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: COI
EEEI
6 / 25 0
52686 ECE 197 H-THY
Introduction to Satellite Communications
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 307
TBA
Corequisite: EEE 107. Instructor: Brioso, Jeric
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52631 ECE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52540 ECE 198 DSP2 5.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52543 ECE 198 MicroLab 5.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52541 ECE 198 MQR 5.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; RAMOS, MANUEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; MONTES, ISABEL; DE VILLA, ALBERTO; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52691 ECE 198 MQR2 5.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
52542 ECE 198 UCL1 5.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52544 ECE 198 WCEL1 5.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52545 ECE 198 WCEL2 5.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52546 ECE 198 WCEL3 5.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; RAMOS, MANUEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; VIDAL, ADRIAN
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52554 ECE 198 ZQ 5.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
0 / 11 0
66666 Econ 11 WFE 0.0 WF 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
49 / 181 0
66667 Econ 11 WI 1 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 20 0 For: AIT(20 slots)
66668 Econ 11 WI 2 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 14 0 For: AIT(5 slots), CTID(14 slots)
66669 Econ 11 WI 3 3.0 W 1-2PM disc SE 105
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 12 0 For: DBC(15 slots)
66670 Econ 11 WJ 1 3.0 W 2-3PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 19 0
66671 Econ 11 WJ 2 3.0 W 2-3PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 18 0
66672 Econ 11 WJ 3 3.0 W 2-3PM disc SE 105
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 18 0
66725 Econ 11 WK 1 3.0 W 3-4PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 11 0
66726 Econ 11 WK 2 3.0 W 3-4PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 12 0
66727 Econ 11 WK 3 3.0 W 3-4PM disc SE 105
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 8 0
66699 Econ 100.1 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
RESIDE, RENATO
Math 11 / COI

DISSOLVED
66706 Econ 100.1 THE 0.0 TTh 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI
RESIDE, RENATO
Math 11 / COI
SE
7 / 185 0
66700 Econ 100.1 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66701 Econ 100.1 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66702 Econ 100.1 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66703 Econ 100.1 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66707 Econ 100.1 TI 1-2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 121
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 22 0 For: AIT(5 slots), DJourn(15 slots)
66704 Econ 100.1 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66708 Econ 100.1 TI 2-1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 123
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 20 0 For: DJourn(18 slots)
66705 Econ 100.1 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66709 Econ 100.1 TI 3-1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc SE 125
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 20 0 For: PolSci(7 slots), DGeog(8 slots)
66710 Econ 100.1 TJ 1 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 121
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 20 0 For: Socio(21 slots)
66711 Econ 100.1 TJ 2 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 123
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 18 0 For: BS BA(20 slots)
66712 Econ 100.1 TJ 3 3.0 T 2-3PM disc SE 125
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 18 0 For: BS BA(7 slots)
66713 Econ 100.1 TK 1 3.0 T 3-4PM disc SE 121
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 20 0 For: DIE/OR(20 slots)
66714 Econ 100.1 TK 2 3.0 T 3-4PM disc SE 123
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 20 0 For: DIE/OR(20 slots)
66715 Econ 100.1 TK 3 3.0 T 3-4PM disc SE 125
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 20 0
66675 Econ 100.2 WFJ 0.0 WF 2-3PM lec SE AUDI
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
Math 11 / COI
SE
0 / 185 0
66676 Econ 100.2 FK 1 3.0 F 3-4PM disc SE 105
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 20 0 For: AIT(5 slots), DBA(15 slots)
66677 Econ 100.2 FK 2 3.0 F 3-4PM disc SE 121
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 23 0 For: DBA(20 slots)
66678 Econ 100.2 FK 3 3.0 F 3-4PM disc SE 125
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 21 0 For: DGeog(5 slots), DBA(9 slots)
66679 Econ 100.2 FL 1 3.0 F 4-5PM disc SE 105
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 21 0 For: PolSci(13 slots)
66680 Econ 100.2 FL 2 3.0 F 4-5PM disc SE 121
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 20 0
66681 Econ 100.2 FL 3 3.0 F 4-5PM disc SE 125
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 20 0
66728 Econ 100.2 FN 1 3.0 F 5-6PM disc SE 105
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
SE
0 / 20 0
66729 Econ 100.2 FN 2 3.0 F 5-6PM disc SE 121
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
SE
0 / 19 0
66730 Econ 100.2 FN 3 3.0 F 5-6PM disc SE 125
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
SE
0 / 21 0
66721 Econ 101 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI

DISSOLVED
66724 Econ 101 THDE-1 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 121
ADORNA, LUZETA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
0 / 28 0 For: SE
66731 Econ 102 THDE 4.0 TTh 8-10AM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
0 / 26 0 For: SE
66655 Econ 103 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 123
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
Prerequisites: Econ 101 / COI
SE
0 / 42 0 For: SE
66654 Econ 103 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 127
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisites: Econ 101/ COI
SE
0 / 44 0 For: SE
66656 Econ 104 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
KRAFT, ALELI
Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI
SE
0 / 40 0 For: SE
66657 Econ 104 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 127
MAGNO, MA CIELO
Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI
SE
0 / 36 0 For: SE
66673 Econ 106 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN; JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI
SE
0 / 28 0 For: SE
66674 Econ 106 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN; JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI
SE
0 / 32 0 For: SE
66658 Econ 109 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SE 127
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 45 0 For: SE
66659 Econ 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 125
DE LEON, MARK JEROME
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 8 0 For: SE
66734 Econ 122 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 3 0
66719 Econ 131 WFIK 4.0 WF 1:30-3:30PM lec SE 123
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100 / COI
SE
0 / 44 0 For: SE
66718 Econ 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 123
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 131 / COI; Priority: BSBE seniors
SE
1 / 33 0 For: BS BE
66716 Econ 141 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec SE 105
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 12 0 For: SE
66660 Econ 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 127
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
1 / 37 0 For: SE
66661 Econ 162 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BS BE
66722 Econ 163 FGIJ 3.0 F 12-3PM lec SE 105
LANGIT, EARLA KAHLILA MIKHAILA
Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI
SE
0 / 23 0 For: SE
66662 Econ 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 111
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
2 / 36 0 For: SE
66723 Econ 190.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 121
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1, and Econ 100.2 or Econ 101 and Econ 102
SE
0 / 24 0 For: PolSci(22 slots)
66682 Econ 190.2 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec SE 105
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisites: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 14 0 For: DBA(1 slots), PolSci(10 slots)
66663 Econ 191 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105
MONSOD, SOLITA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
2 / 35 0 For: SE
66665 Econ 196 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 121
LEE, ALICE MARTHA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 23 0 For: SE
66664 Econ 198 TXY
Marketing Management
3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec SE 111
SUANES, GERARD
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 26 0 For: BS BE
66717 Econ 198 WLNO
Behavioral Economics
3.0 W 4-7PM lec SE 111
RADOC, BENJAMIN
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66693 Econ 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 105
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: SE
66683 Econ 203 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 127
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
SE
0 / 14 0
66684 Econ 204 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
SE
0 / 18 0
66685 Econ 209 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 9 0
66686 Econ 222 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 3 0
66687 Econ 232 WJKL 3.0 W 2-5PM lec SE 125
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
0 / 19 0
66688 Econ 241 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
0 / 8 0
66689 Econ 251 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 10 0
66690 Econ 287 THW
Health Economics
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 102
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 5 0
66733 Econ 299 TJKL 3.0 T 2-5PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 3 0
66691 Econ 300 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 10 0
66732 Econ 300 MNOP-1 6.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 1 0
66694 Econ 301 THC 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM lec SE 102
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 3 0
66692 Econ 400 MNOP 6.0 M 5-8PM diss TBA
TBA
SE
20 / 20 0
51804 EDAD 206 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARAGON, ROSALIO
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51803 EDAD 208 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
NEPOMUCENO, LOURDES
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51810 EDAD 210 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 211/COI)
DELPS
0 / 18 0
51808 EDAD 211 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
1 / 16 0
51811 EDAD 221 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
2 / 16 0
51805 EDAD 222 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51802 EDAD 279 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201)
DELPS
8 / 15 0
51807 EDAD 302 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
7 / 15 0
51809 EDAD 318 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE

DISSOLVED
51801 EDAD 331 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
11 / 15 0
51806 EDAD 341 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310
DELPS
11 / 15 0
51270 EDART 106 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
May be taken as cognate/elective; with fieldwork
DCI
5 / 10 0
51271 EDART 179 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116 for BSE); can be taken simultaneously with EDFD 116 for CPE students; with fieldwork and art workshop

DISSOLVED
51277 EDART 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
0 / 10 0
51281 EDART 235 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
May be taken as cognate/elective/penalty course; with fieldwork
DCI
1 / 12 0
51272 EDART 245 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDART 235, 275); with art workshop; may be taken as cognate/elective/penalty course
DCI
2 / 10 0
51836 EDCO 101 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Strictly for CPE students only
DELPS
5 / 20 0
51837 EDCO 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
DELPS
5 / 17 0
51846 EDCO 104 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
For EDUC only; Second year standing
DELPS
13 / 25 0
51844 EDCO 104 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
ANGELES, LIEZEL
For EDUC only; Second year standing
DELPS
0 / 27 0
51845 EDCO 104 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
ANGELES, LIEZEL
For EDUC only; Second year standing
DELPS
11 / 25 0
51838 EDCO 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
Maybe taken as penalty/cognate/elective
DELPS
2 / 16 0
51839 EDCO 202 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Maybe taken as penalty/cognate/elective
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51840 EDCO 232 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201); with field work; Second year standing
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51841 EDCO 241 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202/COI); with field work; Second year standing
DELPS
3 / 10 0
51842 EDCO 270 MTWThF 4.0 MTWThF 1-5PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202,203,204, skill courses; with field work); May be taken 1 sem or spread over 2 consecutive sem
DELPS
1 / 10 0
51843 EDCO 370 MTWThF 4.0 MTWThF 1-5PM prac TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO PhD core subject, skill courses; with field work)
DELPS
6 / 10 0
51399 EDCS 101 THV 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
NONE
DCI
0 / 16 0
51276 EDCS 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
0 / 15 0
51259 EDCS 211 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA; GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
NONE
DCI
0 / 16 0
51264 EDCS 215 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA; GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
NONE
DCI
1 / 15 0
51265 EDCS 221 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
NONE
DCI
2 / 10 0
51262 EDCS 301 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: COI
DCI
4 / 10 0
51261 EDCS 306 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: COI.
DCI
5 / 10 0
51263 EDCS 311 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
NONE
DCI
5 / 10 0
51403 EDFD 100 M 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prereq: Psych 101, COI.
DCI
0 / 30 0 For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman
51412 EDFD 100 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
Prereq: Psych 101, COI , Can be taken by CPE students
DCI
3 / 20 0
51356 EDFD 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALIGADA, CRISTINA NIEVES
Prereq: Psych 101, COI.
DCI
0 / 28 0 For: B EEd, B SE, Freshman
51357 EDFD 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
Prereq: Psych 101, COI.

DISSOLVED
51364 EDFD 100 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
DCI
4 / 25 0 For: B EEd, B SE, Freshman
51358 EDFD 116 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
NONE
DCI
0 / 33 0
51359 EDFD 116 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
NONE
DCI
0 / 32 0
51362 EDFD 116 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
NONE
DCI
0 / 25 0
51363 EDFD 116 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
NONE
DCI
1 / 25 0
51302 EDFD 120 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
For BSEd Freshmen only
DCI
0 / 22 0 For: B SE, Freshman
51303 EDFD 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
For BSEd Freshmen only
DCI
4 / 22 0 For: B SE, Freshman
51304 EDFD 120 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
For BSEd Freshmen only
DCI
6 / 23 0 For: B SE, Freshman
51312 EDFD 120 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
For BEEd Sophomores
DCI
8 / 25 0 For: B EEd
51305 EDFD 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
NONE
DCI
0 / 26 0
51313 EDFD 201 F-1 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
NONE
DCI
3 / 15 0
51360 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
NONE
DCI
0 / 22 0
51351 EDFD 202 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 116/COI
DCI
0 / 15 0
51361 EDFD 211 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
NONE
DCI
0 / 23 0
51353 EDFD 218 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
NONE
DCI
8 / 15 0
51365 EDFD 219 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
Prereq: COI, May be taken as elective by Non-Ed Psych majors
DCI
0 / 15 0
51298 EDFD 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LANUZA, GERARDO
NONE
DCI
0 / 18 0
51296 EDFD 225 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
NONE
DCI
8 / 15 0
51297 EDFD 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: Socio 11/equiv/COI.
DCI
1 / 15 0
51307 EDFD 241 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
For Philo Ed and Philosophy majors only
DCI
5 / 15 0 For: PhD Philo, MA (Philo), PhD Educ (EHP), MA Educ (PhiloEd)
51311 EDFD 241 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
For Non-Philo Ed. students, CPE and other
DCI
0 / 10 0
51308 EDFD 243 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
NONE
DCI
0 / 20 0
51306 EDFD 247 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
NONE
DCI
0 / 24 0
51354 EDFD 302 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 301
DCI
2 / 10 0
51355 EDFD 318 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 317/COI.
DCI
0 / 10 0
51295 EDFD 325 S
Anthropology of Education
3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: EDFD 225/COI.
DCI
4 / 10 0
51294 EDFD 331 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: EDFD 231/equiv
DCI
1 / 10 0
51299 EDFD 335 TH
TOPICS IN SOCIOLOGY AND EDUCATION
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LANUZA, GERARDO
Prereq: EDFD 331.
DCI
7 / 10 0
51309 EDFD 341 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
Prereq: EDFD 241/equiv. Please see course instructor for inquiry on equivalent course for EDFD 241
DCI
7 / 12 0
51407 EDH 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
none
DCI
0 / 20 0
51293 EDH 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
NONE
DCI
2 / 15 0
51251 EDH 110 WF 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
6 / 14 0
51252 EDH 120 WF 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
Prereq: EDH 100/COI. 3 u.
DCI
1 / 10 0
51400 EDH 125 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
For BSed Freshmen/transferees
DCI
0 / 33 0 For: B SE, Freshman
51254 EDH 125 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
(for Dissolution)

DISSOLVED
51255 EDH 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
For BSed Freshmen/transferees
DCI
0 / 36 0 For: B SE, Freshman
51256 EDH 140 WF 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
Prereq: EDH 100/COI. 3 u.
DCI
5 / 15 0
51257 EDH 173 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
Prereq: EDH 100, 140/COI. 3 u.
DCI
0 / 21 0
51258 EDH 206 S 4.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
5 / 10 0
51324 EDL 106 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
DCI
11 / 25 0
51326 EDL 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
With school visit
DCI
17 / 25 0
51325 EDL 113 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 111)
DCI
9 / 25 0
51327 EDL 121 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Class intended for CPE students, with school visit
DCI
2 / 10 0
51328 EDL 125 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Can be taken as language elective for Science and Math Major students
DCI
13 / 25 0
51329 EDL 141 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 101/COI)
DCI
9 / 15 0
51330 EDL 201 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS/COI)
DCI
6 / 15 0
51331 EDL 205 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 201/COI)

DISSOLVED
51333 EDL 221 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/COI); with school visit

DISSOLVED
51332 EDL 221 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/COI); with school visit
DCI
0 / 11 0
51334 EDL 231 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 221/COI); with school visit
DCI
3 / 10 0
51402 EDL 251 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
Prereq: EDL 221/COI.
DCI
0 / 12 0
51336 EDL 331 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 305, GS)
DCI
6 / 10 0
51337 EDL 351 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS)
DCI
0 / 10 0
51323 EDLR 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
With fieldwork
DCI
9 / 25 0
51274 EDMA 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALENCIANO, DECEMBER; BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
7 / 15 0
51301 EDNFE 222 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Prereq: EDNFE 221/COI., Priority to MA NFE major and CPE Students will include out-of-town fieldwork- 3days
DCI
16 / 20 0 For: MA Educ (NFE)
51342 EDR 121 M 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
ALMARIO, ANI ROSA
May be taken as an elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
4 / 10 0
51343 EDR 169 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDLR 101); Given that the time slot for teaching at UPIS is from 12:00-2:30 PM students enrolled in this course must keep their 11:30-1 PM (TTH) schedule free
DCI
1 / 10 0
51339 EDR 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
0 / 12 0
51338 EDR 201 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
2 / 12 0
51341 EDR 210 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASADRE, PIER ANGELI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201/COI); For CPE students; May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
2 / 10 0
51347 EDR 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201/COI); For EDR majors only; May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
3 / 12 0
51340 EDR 210 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASADRE, PIER ANGELI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201/COI); For EDR majors only; May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
3 / 10 0
51348 EDR 220 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
1 / 11 0
51344 EDR 235 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 210/COI)
DCI
0 / 10 0
51345 EDR 251 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201, 210)
DCI
6 / 10 0
51346 EDR 277 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201, 210); Schedule will be MWF 7:00-11:00 starting April 2020
DCI
2 / 7 0
51349 EDR 278 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 235,220/221/COI); Schedule will be MWF 7:00-11:00 starting April 2020
DCI
4 / 7 0
51350 EDR 315 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 305)

DISSOLVED
51819 EDRE 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116)
DELPS
1 / 23 0
51820 EDRE 146 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
6 / 25 0
51821 EDRE 146 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
DELPS
1 / 25 0
51822 EDRE 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv)
DELPS
3 / 20 0
51823 EDRE 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51824 EDRE 203 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201/EDUC 293)
DELPS
0 / 17 0
51825 EDRE 217 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231)
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51826 EDRE 231 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 28 0
51827 EDRE 231 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
2 / 25 0
51828 EDRE 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAN JOSE, RONALDO
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 29 0
51829 EDRE 232 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231)
DELPS
4 / 20 0
51830 EDRE 261 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
DELPS
0 / 24 0
51831 EDRE 302 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: COI); may be taken twice
DELPS
1 / 18 0
51832 EDRE 316 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 203)
DELPS
2 / 10 0
51833 EDRE 317 Th 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 217/COI)

DISSOLVED
51834 EDRE 331 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 24 0
51835 EDRE 361 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 261)

DISSOLVED
51275 EDSC 102 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN; PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For EDUC. Freshmen only
DCI
13 / 20 0 For: Freshman
51278 EDSC 102 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN; PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For EDUC Freshmen only
DCI
0 / 20 0 For: Freshman
51279 EDSC 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
For EDUC. Freshmen only
DCI
12 / 20 0 For: Freshman
51280 EDSC 103 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
For EDUC sophomores only
DCI
0 / 21 0
51269 EDSC 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prereq: EDFD 116/COI.May be taken as an elective or as a CPE course; with required academic field activity
DCI
0 / 16 0
51282 EDSC 152 S 3.0 S 8AM-1PM lab TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
NONE
DCI
9 / 15 0
51283 EDSC 225 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
NONE
DCI
1 / 15 0
51284 EDSC 244 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
NONE
DCI
8 / 15 0
51285 EDSC 244.1 S 3.0 S 1:30-6:30PM lab TBA
PINEDA, LAURICE; ORBETA, TRISTAN; JUGUETA, ELEANOR ALMA
NONE
DCI
1 / 19 0
51286 EDSC 254 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Major in bio/ COI

DISSOLVED
51410 EDSC 254.1 S 3.0 S 2-7PM lab TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
None
DCI
2 / 10 0
51287 EDSC 274 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: Major in physics/COI.
DCI
8 / 15 0
51411 EDSC 283 W
SPECIAL TOPICS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Major in science/COI
DCI
7 / 15 0
51288 EDSC 313 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: COI.
DCI
3 / 12 0
51404 EDSC 360 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
Prereq: COI
DCI
6 / 10 0
51401 EDSP 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
NONE
DCI
2 / 20 0
51378 EDSP 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 101/COI.
DCI
8 / 20 0
51379 EDSP 103 THX 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prereq: EDSP 102/COI.
DCI
2 / 20 0
51380 EDSP 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 103/COI or EDSP 105
DCI
2 / 20 0
51381 EDSP 121 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prereq: EDSP 107
DCI
14 / 20 0
51382 EDSP 128 THW 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prereq: EDSP 107
DCI
13 / 20 0
51383 EDSP 141 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Junior Standing and COI
DCI
7 / 15 0
51390 EDSP 202 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
NONE
DCI
7 / 20 0
51391 EDSP 205 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI.
DCI
9 / 20 0
51392 EDSP 207 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI.
DCI
13 / 20 0
51393 EDSP 232 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI.
DCI
0 / 20 0
51394 EDSP 241 MTWTHF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI.
DCI
7 / 15 0
51396 EDSP 308 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
NONE
DCI
2 / 10 0
51366 EDSSE 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
NONE
DCI
3 / 20 0
51367 EDSSE 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
Prereq: EDFD 116
DCI
0 / 10 0
51368 EDSSE 231 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
NONE
DCI
0 / 5 0
51369 EDSSE 233 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
NONE
DCI
3 / 10 0
51371 EDSSE 332 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARASIGAN, SHERRY
NONE
DCI
3 / 5 0
51812 EDTECH 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51813 EDTECH 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
DELPS
0 / 28 0
51814 EDTECH 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
0 / 12 0
51815 EDTECH 213 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210)
DELPS
1 / 20 0
51816 EDTECH 214 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210)
DELPS
5 / 15 0
51818 EDTECH 270 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51317 EDTEG 201 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
6 / 15 0
51405 EDTEG 201 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
None
DCI
7 / 15 0
51318 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
8 / 15 0
51319 EDTEG 201 S-1 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
3 / 15 0
51316 EDTEG 201 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus

DISSOLVED
51320 EDTEG 211 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTEG 201/COI); AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
4 / 15 0
51321 EDTEG 221 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTEG 201/COI); AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
0 / 15 0
51322 EDTEG 277 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
AFA Type 1A; On-campus Practicum for TEG majors
DCI
0 / 5 0
51300 EDUC 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
For Freshmen only, Must be willing to participate in online discussions using UVLE and other educational software
DCI
1 / 28 0 For: Freshman
51384 EDUC 102 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
For Freshmen only
DCI
0 / 28 0 For: Freshman
51385 EDUC 102 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
For Freshmen only
DCI
0 / 29 0 For: Freshman
51314 EDUC 180 MTWThF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
AFA Type 1A; Internship/Practicum
DCI
13 / 35 0
51386 EDUC 180 MTWTHF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Completed at least 135 program units
DCI
1 / 6 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51387 EDUC 180 MTWTHF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Completed at least 135 program units
DCI
0 / 6 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51388 EDUC 180 MTWTHF-2 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Completed at least 135 program units
DCI
0 / 5 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51315 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
AFA Type 1A; Co-requisite of EDUC 180
DCI
14 / 35 0
51389 EDUC 181 M 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Completed at least 135 program units, SPED majors only
DCI
1 / 17 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51310 EDUC 186 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
Prereq: JS
DCI
0 / 10 0
51817 EDUC 190 S 3.0 S 8:30AM-3:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
11 / 20 0
51292 EDUC 280 FS 3.0 S 10AM-1PM prac TBA; F 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
For Majors in Science Ed and Math Ed
DCI
0 / 20 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd), MA Educ (PE)
51273 EDUC 280 S 3.0 S 8AM-2PM prac TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
For ART ED MAJORS ONLY; completed ALL academic requirements; methods course in the subject to be taught
DCI
2 / 5 0 For: MA Educ (ArtEd)
51370 EDUC 280 W 3.0 W 2:30-8:30PM prac TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
NONE
DCI
0 / 9 0
51266 EDUC 292 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
NONE
DCI
4 / 13 0
51260 EDUC 293 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA; GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
NONE
DCI
2 / 10 0
51335 EDUC 293 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
For EDL/EDLit graduate students
DCI
4 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (RE), MA Educ (LE), PhD Educ (LE), PhD Educ (RE)
51290 EDUC 293 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For Major in Bio Ed,Chem Ed, Envi Ed, General Science

DISSOLVED
51406 EDUC 293 TH-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
For EDR, EDART AND EDTEG MAJORS ONLY
DCI
0 / 10 0
51289 EDUC 293 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
For Major in Bio Ed,Envi Ed, Physics Ed, General Science

DISSOLVED
51291 EDUC 293 W-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
For Majors in Math ED
DCI
0 / 13 0 For: MA Educ (ElemMath), MA Educ (MathEd)
51395 EDUC 293 W-2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
NONE
DCI
5 / 17 0
51408 EDUC 300 TWHFB 3.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DCI
0 / 77 0
51268 EDUC 380 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
Prereq: GS/COI.
DCI
3 / 10 0
51397 EDUC 390 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
NONE
DCI
4 / 10 0
51267 EDUC 390 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
NONE
DCI
2 / 10 0
51409 EDUC 400 MTWThF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
1 / 25 0
52659 EE 121 THV/THVWXY 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 123; W 4-7PM lab EEEI 228
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 42, EEE 53
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52634 EE 143 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 123
NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisite: EEE 43
EEEI
0 / 40 0
52496 EE 153 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec EEEI 229
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Prerequisite: EEE 103, EE 145
EEEI
25 / 40 0
52633 EE 197 B-THX
Solar Energy Technology
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 420
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52646 EE 197 J-SWX
Distribution System Automation
3.0 S 1-4PM lec EEEI 205
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Undergraduate version of EE 257.
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52632 EE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52548 EE 198 MGWX 5.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
52547 EE 198 MQR 5.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52549 EE 198 PSSL1 5.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52550 EE 198 SGRC 5.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52657 EE 212 TOZ/TOZHOZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec EEEI 307; Th 6-9PM lab EEEI 307
RAMOS, MANUEL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52519 EE 212 TOZ/TOZWOZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec EEEI 307; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 307
RAMOS, MANUEL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52497 EE 214 SDE/SDESWX 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec EEEI 229; S 1-4PM lab EEEI 204
SIMON, DWIGHT DAVID
For graduate students only.
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52517 EE 224 THU/THUSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 421
ALARCON, LOUIS
For graduate students only.
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52518 EE 227 THL/THLMWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 4-5PM lec EEEI 421
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
For graduate students only.
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52685 EE 237 MLMO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec EEEI 307
RAMOS, MANUEL
For graduate students only. Prereq: Consent of Instructor
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52684 EE 242 MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
For Cebu Offshore Program
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52520 EE 254 WOZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec EEEI 422
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
For graduate students only.
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52521 EE 256 MOZ 4.0 M 6-8PM lec EEEI 422
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
TO BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE TRANSFER TO THE OTHER SECTION.

DISSOLVED
52660 EE 256 MOZ/MOZTOZQ 3.0 M 6-8PM lec EEEI 422; T 6-9PM lab EEEI 429
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
For graduate students only.
EEEI
1 / 25 0
52522 EE 256 MOZTOZQ 0.0 T 6-9PM lab EEEI 429
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
TO BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE TRANSFER TO THE OTHER SECTION.

DISSOLVED
52523 EE 257 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec EEEI 205
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
For graduate students only.
EEEI
10 / 25 0
52524 EE 258 FOZ/FOZWOZQ 3.0 F 6-8PM lec EEEI 421; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 429
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
5 / 20 0
52525 EE 274 TOZ/TOZSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 428; T 6-8PM lec EEEI 422
DE LEON, FRANZ
For graduate students only.
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52526 EE 277 HOZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec EEEI 422
CO, PAUL JASON
For graduate students only.
EEEI
2 / 15 0
52530 EE 290 AM-THW
Design for Manufacturing and Test Driven Development
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc EEEI 422
SISON, LUIS
For graduate students only.
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52692 EE 290 AN-MOZQ
Nanosatellite Engineering Model Development and Test
3.0 M 6-9PM disc EEEI 321
CO, PAUL JASON
For graduate students only.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52529 EE 290 R-SWX
Directed Studies in Integrated Sensor Networks II
3.0 S 1-4PM disc EEEI 420
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
For graduate students only.
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52551 EE 296 MM 1.0 M 5-6PM lec EEEI 205
MONTES, ISABEL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52527 EE 296 SD 1.0 S 10-11AM lec EEEI 205
CONCEALED
THIS SECTION WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE ENLIST IN NEW EE 296 SECTION

DISSOLVED
52584 EE 296 WM 1.0 W 6:30-7:30PM lec EEEI 205
MONTES, ISABEL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52499 EE 298 C-WOZQ
Advanced Cellular Networks
3.0 W 6-9PM lec EEEI 420
CO, PAUL JASON; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
For graduate students only.
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52468 EE 298 F-HOZQ
Advanced Deep Learning for Computer Vision
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Prerequisite: EE 298 Z Deep Learning. (For graduate students only. Undergraduates should enlist in "CoE 197 F-HOZQ Advanced Deep Learning for Computer Vision")
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52501 EE 298 K-MOZQ
Computer and Network Security
3.0 M 6-9PM lec EEEI 420
NUNEZ, RAYMOND
For graduate students only.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52690 EE 298 OM-WFW
Orbital Mechanics
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 422
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
For graduate students only. Second Instructor: Keane, Philip
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52635 EE 298 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52466 EE 298 Z-SRU
Deep Learning
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
For graduate students only. Undergraduates should enlist in "CoE 197 Z-SRU Deep Learning"
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52658 EE 300 B6 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-req: EE 296 and approved thesis proposal. Email adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52605 EE 300 CNL 3.0 TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; MONTES, ISABEL
For CNL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52616 EE 300 DSP 3.0 TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ
For DSP MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300.
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52614 EE 300 IRC-RAL 3.0 TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL; SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
For IRC and RAL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52610 EE 300 MicroLab 3.0 TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
For MicroLab MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300.
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52615 EE 300 PEL 3.0 TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
For PEL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52611 EE 300 PWR 3.0 TBA
NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
For EMRL/PSSL/SGRC MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300.
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52612 EE 300 UCL 3.0 TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
For UCL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300.
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52613 EE 300 WCEL 3.0 TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
For WCEL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52528 EE 374 MMN/MMNMWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 428; M 5-7PM lec EEEI 320
DE LEON, FRANZ
For graduate students only.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52624 EE 400 A3 3.0 TBA
TBA
Pre-req: Consent of Adviser. Send email to your PhD adviser to request for enlistment, indicate the section/number of units.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52625 EE 400 B6 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Send email to your PhD adviser to request for enlistment, indicate the section/number of units. Pre-req: First 6 units, consent of adviser. Second 6 units: Approved dissertation proposal and passed previous EE 300 (6 units)
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52627 EE 400 C9 9.0 TBA
TBA
Send email to your PhD adviser to request for enlistment, indicate the section/number of units. Pre-req: Approved dissertation proposal.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52626 EE 400 D12 12.0 TBA
TBA
Send email to your PhD adviser to request for enlistment, indicate the section/number of units. Pre-req: Approved dissertation proposal.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52602 EEE 1 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 307
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
46 / 60 0
52603 EEE 1 WFX 4.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
19 / 60 0
52606 EEE 1 THWHQR 0.0 Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 126
PERALTA, DARYL
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
16 / 30 0
52607 EEE 1 THWSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
MECHILINA, AURELIA
TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section.

DISSOLVED
52609 EEE 1 WFXSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52608 EEE 1 WFXTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126
PERALTA, DARYL
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
19 / 30 0
52596 EEE 3 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 320
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52597 EEE 3 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 320
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52599 EEE 3 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 320
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52600 EEE 3 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 321
-, ALDRICH ZENO
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
5 / 48 0
52601 EEE 3 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 320
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
0 / 31 0
52655 EEE 4 TBC/TBCHVW 3.0 T 8-10AM lab EEEI 123; Th 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 127
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52656 EEE 4 TBC/TBCSWX 3.0 T 8-10AM lab EEEI 123; S 1-4PM lab EEEI 127
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL
Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52689 EEE 4 WBC/WBCSYZ 3.0 W 8-10AM lec EEEI 123; S 4-7PM lab EEEI 127
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL
Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52636 EEE 5 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 320
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
EEEI
21 / 30 0
52511 EEE 23 THY 0.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 229
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: Physics 72, Corequisite: Math 55. Team-taught with Reynoso, Reine Jiana.
EEEI
19 / 60 0
52513 EEE 23 THYFX 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 321
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: Physics 72, Corequisite: Math 55
EEEI
14 / 30 0
52512 EEE 23 THYWX 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 321
TBA
Prerequisite: Physics 72, Corequisite: Math 55. Instructor is Reynoso, Reine Jiana.
EEEI
5 / 30 0
52514 EEE 35 WFD 0.0 WF 10-11AM lec EEEI 229
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 33, Math 54
EEEI
9 / 50 0
52515 EEE 35 WFDHX/WFDWYZ 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM lab EEEI 321; W 4-7PM lab EEEI 204
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 33, Math 54
EEEI
1 / 25 0
52516 EEE 35 WFDHY/WFDFYZ 4.0 F 4-7PM lab EEEI 204; Th 4:15-5:15PM lab EEEI 321
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 33, Math 54
EEEI
8 / 25 0
52595 EEE 44 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 127
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 34; Corequisite: EEE 43
EEEI
12 / 18 0
52498 EEE 51 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI 120
ALARCON, LOUIS
Prerequisite: EEE 41; SLOTS WILL BE REDUCED TO 40, PLEASE OPT FOR WFX OR WFX2 AFTER WE TRANSFER WFX STUDENTS TO WFX2
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52500 EEE 51 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 123
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Prerequisite: EEE 41; SLOTS WILL BE REDUCED TO 40, WE WILL TRANSFER STUDENTS ENLISTED HERE TO WFX2
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52617 EEE 51 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc EEEI LC1
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: EEE 41
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52503 EEE 52 FVW 1.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 301
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT; ANTONIO, RYAN ALBERT
Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 51
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52694 EEE 52 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 301
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 51
EEEI
8 / 30 0
52502 EEE 52 TVW 1.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 301
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT; ANTONIO, RYAN ALBERT
Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 51
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52507 EEE 53 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 229
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisites: EEE 41, EEE 21
EEEI
18 / 50 0
52506 EEE 53 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 229
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisites: EEE 41, EEE 21
EEEI
0 / 50 0
52505 EEE 54 FRU 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 53
EEEI
7 / 30 0
52504 EEE 54 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 53
EEEI
13 / 30 0
52619 EEE 100 HYZ 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 301
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52618 EEE 100 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 301
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52620 EEE 100 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 301
HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES
Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42

DISSOLVED
52621 EEE 100 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 301
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42

DISSOLVED
52637 EEE 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: ES 12, EEE 35
EEEI
17 / 30 0
52639 EEE 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12, EEE 35. MAY BE DISSOLVED.

DISSOLVED
52638 EEE 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 321
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Prerequisite: ES 12, EEE 35. Class is handled by Cabrera, John Audie (TF).
EEEI
0 / 31 0
52588 EEE 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 321
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisites: EEE 23, EEE 33
EEEI
38 / 60 0
52594 EEE 103 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisites: EEE 23, EEE 33

DISSOLVED
52591 EEE 103 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI 229
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisites: EEE 23, EEE 33
EEEI
14 / 60 0
52640 EEE 105 THR 0.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
52641 EEE 105 WFW 0.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 321
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
34 / 60 0
52643 EEE 105 THRFRU 4.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429
AGATON, MARK ALLEN
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52642 EEE 105 THRWRU 4.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429
AGATON, MARK ALLEN
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52645 EEE 105 WFWHRU 4.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
18 / 30 0
52644 EEE 105 WFWTRU 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
16 / 30 0
52508 EEE 107 THD 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 229
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35. Team-taught with Martinez, Philip.
EEEI
9 / 40 0
52509 EEE 107 THDMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 227
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
2 / 20 0
52510 EEE 107 THDMWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 227
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
7 / 20 0
52451 EEE 121 THQR1 3.0 TTh 7-8AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 8-9:30AM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
SECTION TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
52453 EEE 121 THUV1 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 204
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Ong, Darvy
EEEI
1 / 32 0
52454 EEE 121 THUV2 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 308; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 308
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Aquino, Angelina
EEEI
2 / 32 0
52457 EEE 121 THWX1 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204
BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
1 / 32 0
52458 EEE 121 THWX2 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 308; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 308
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
52461 EEE 121 THYZ1 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec EEEI 205; TTh 5-6:30PM lab EEEI 205
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
1 / 32 0
52462 EEE 121 THYZ2 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec EEEI 308; TTh 5-6:30PM lab EEEI 308
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
0 / 33 0
52452 EEE 121 WFQR1 3.0 WF 7-8AM lec EEEI 204; WF 8-9:30AM lab EEEI 204
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
16 / 32 0
52455 EEE 121 WFUV1 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec EEEI 204; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 204
BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
0 / 32 0
52456 EEE 121 WFUV2 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec EEEI 308; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
SECTION TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
52459 EEE 121 WFWX1 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; WF 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Aquino, Angelina
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
52460 EEE 121 WFWX2 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec EEEI 308; WF 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 308
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Benitez, Herlan
EEEI
0 / 32 0
52463 EEE 121 WFYZ1 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec EEEI 205; WF 5-6:30PM lab EEEI 205
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
3 / 32 0
52464 EEE 121 WFYZ2 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec EEEI 308; WF 5-6:30PM lab EEEI 308
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Benitez, Herlan
EEEI
0 / 32 0
52470 EEE 123 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1
SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
52473 EEE 123 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC2
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR; NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 60 0
52471 EEE 123 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC2
SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
7 / 60 0
52469 EEE 123 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 123
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
27 / 60 0
52472 EEE 123 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI LC2
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR; NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
9 / 60 0
52474 EEE 123 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI LC1
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
10 / 60 0
52475 EEE 123 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
52481 EEE 128 FRU 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED, PLEASE TRANSFER TO NEW SECTIONS

DISSOLVED
52476 EEE 128 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52480 EEE 128 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
9 / 30 0
52489 EEE 128 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52486 EEE 128 HYZ 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 228
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52482 EEE 128 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228
DECENA, BERNALYN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52662 EEE 128 MCDE2 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 118. Instructor is Panganiban, Francis.
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52483 EEE 128 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
CO, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52663 EEE 128 MWX2 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 118. Instructor is Panganiban, Francis.
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52683 EEE 128 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 118

DISSOLVED
52477 EEE 128 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
9 / 30 0
52487 EEE 128 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52484 EEE 128 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab EEEI 228
CO, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52478 EEE 128 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED, PLEASE TRANSFER TO NEW SECTIONS

DISSOLVED
52488 EEE 128 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52485 EEE 128 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab EEEI 126
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52559 EEE 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 321
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 40 0
52561 EEE 141 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 321
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 40 0
52563 EEE 141 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
21 / 40 0
52565 EEE 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 321
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
12 / 40 0
52560 EEE 143 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 420
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
5 / 30 0
52562 EEE 143 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 420
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
0 / 31 0
52564 EEE 143 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 420
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52566 EEE 143 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 420
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52558 EEE 143 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 420
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52556 EEE 143 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 420
MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
0 / 31 0
52555 EEE 143 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 420
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52557 EEE 143 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 420
MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
7 / 30 0
52570 EEE 145 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI LC1
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Prerequisite: Physics 72
EEEI
26 / 60 0
52571 EEE 145 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC2
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Prerequisite: Physics 72
EEEI
0 / 60 0
52569 EEE 145 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Prerequisite: Physics 72
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 65 0
52567 EEE 145 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI VLC
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Prerequisite: Physics 72
EEEI
11 / 60 0
52648 EEE 147 THRFW 3.0 TTh 8:45-9:45AM lec EEEI LC1; F 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 421
DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy.
EEEI
7 / 30 0
52647 EEE 147 THRWW 3.0 TTh 8:45-9:45AM lec EEEI LC1; W 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 421
DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52654 EEE 147 THUFX 3.0 TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI 120; F 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 421
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section.

DISSOLVED
52653 EEE 147 THUWX 3.0 TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI 120; W 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 421
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other sections.

DISSOLVED
52687 EEE 147 THYFY 3.0 F 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 421; TTh 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI LC1
DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy.
EEEI
17 / 30 0
52688 EEE 147 THYWY 3.0 W 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 421; TTh 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI LC1
DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy.
EEEI
12 / 30 0
52649 EEE 147 WFWHW 3.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 421; WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI VLC
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52650 EEE 147 WFWTW 3.0 T 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 421; WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI VLC
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52652 EEE 147 WFXHW 3.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 421; WF 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI LC2
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
0 / 31 0
52651 EEE 147 WFXTW 3.0 T 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 421; WF 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI LC2
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52576 EEE 148 FQR 1.0 F 7-10AM lab EEEI 127
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section.

DISSOLVED
52577 EEE 148 FUV 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 127
TBA
TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section.

DISSOLVED
52581 EEE 148 FYZ 1.0 F 4-7PM lab EEEI 127
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 128; Instructor is Lopez, Joe Carmel
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52583 EEE 148 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 127
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
14 / 24 0
52579 EEE 148 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 127
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
1 / 24 0
52573 EEE 148 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 127
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52574 EEE 148 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 127
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 128; Instructor is Lopez, Joe Carmel
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52572 EEE 148 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 127
-, ALDRICH ZENO
Prerequisite: EEE 128; Instructor is Zeno, Aldritch
EEEI
4 / 24 0
52582 EEE 148 TQR 1.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 127
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section.

DISSOLVED
52575 EEE 148 WQR 1.0 W 7-10AM lab EEEI 127
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52578 EEE 148 WUV 1.0 W 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 127
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
10 / 24 0
52580 EEE 148 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab EEEI 127
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 128; Instructor is Lopez, Joe Carmel
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52623 EEE 190 MGWX1 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Senior Standing and lab affiliation. Fill-up form at https://tinyurl.com/eee190-1920s2
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52693 EEE 190 MGWX2 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Senior Standing and lab affiliation.
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52661 EEE 190 MOVW 2.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; M 6-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Senior Standing and lab affiliation.
EEEI
0 / 11 0
57666 EgyE 201 GTX 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MACATULAD, EDGARDO
Slots priority for MS and PhD EgyE students
EgyE
1 / 20 0
57673 EgyE 205 GMRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ALAMANI, BRYAN; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Some class activities will be handled on Monday, 6-9PM
EgyE
0 / 11 0
57674 EgyE 205 GSRU 1.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ALAMANI, BRYAN; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Some class activities will be handled on Monday, 6-9PM
EgyE
0 / 10 0
57669 EgyE 211 GTHX 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE
EgyE
2 / 20 0
57667 EgyE 221 GTY 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EgyE
3 / 20 0
57671 EgyE 225 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
ROMALLOSA, KRISTINE MARIE
EgyE
8 / 20 0
57664 EgyE 231 GMX 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CASTRO, FRANCISCO LEODEGARIO
For EgyE MS students only
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57665 EgyE 231 GTHZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
Please transfer to EgyE 231 Thursday (6-9PM) class

DISSOLVED
57684 EgyE 231 GTHZ2 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
EgyE
1 / 20 0
57675 EgyE 235 GMY 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
VILLASENOR, NICANOR
Prof. Nicky Villasenor

DISSOLVED
57670 EgyE 251 GTHY 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57662 EgyE 296 GM 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
EgyE
3 / 15 0
57663 EgyE 296 GT 1.0 T 5-6PM lec TBA
BALELA, MARY DONNABELLE
EgyE
10 / 15 0
57672 EgyE 297 GSM
Sustainable Energy Development
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MADRAZO, ALMA BELLA
EgyE
14 / 20 0
57668 EgyE 297 GW
Green Buildings
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MAANDAL, GERARD LORENZ
EgyE
6 / 20 0
57698 EgyE 300 G3-ACB 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57692 EgyE 300 G3-HNA 3.0 TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57680 EgyE 300 G3-JDO 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
EgyE
7 / 10 0
57683 EgyE 300 G3-LAD 3.0 TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
EgyE
7 / 10 0
57686 EgyE 300 G3-LAT 3.0 TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57693 EgyE 300 G3-MAP 3.0 TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EgyE
7 / 10 0
57689 EgyE 300 G3-MDB 3.0 TBA
BALELA, MARY DONNABELLE
EgyE
8 / 10 0
57682 EgyE 300 G3-MDL 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EgyE
3 / 10 0
57699 EgyE 300 G3-MMT 3.0 TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57681 EgyE 300 G3-MSB2 3.0 TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO
EgyE
8 / 10 0
57690 EgyE 300 G3-RBC 3.0 TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
EgyE
7 / 10 0
57696 EgyE 300 G3-RDE 3.0 TBA
ESPIRITU, RICHARD
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57697 EgyE 300 G3-RDL2 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57685 EgyE 300 G6-MDL 6.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57694 EgyE 400 G3-JCO 3.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57691 EgyE 400 G3-LAD2 3.0 TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57679 EgyE 400 G3-MGM 3.0 TBA
MENA, MANOLO
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57678 EgyE 400 G3-MSB 3.0 TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO
EgyE
8 / 10 0
57695 EgyE 400 G6-JJM 6.0 TBA
MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57676 EgyE 400 G6-MAP 6.0 TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57677 EgyE 400 G6-MRV 6.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57688 EgyE 400 G6-RDL 6.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57687 EgyE 400 G9-JDO 9.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
EgyE
9 / 10 0
15053 EL 50 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 208
BOGNOT, HERMAN
DEL
1 / 20 0
15011 EL 50 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE
PAV 1220
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15048 EL 50 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
PAV 1119
DEL
5 / 20 0
15037 EL 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 412
CONCEALED
DEL
13 / 20 0
15041 EL 181 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM prac TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1220
DEL
15 / 20 0
15043 EL 197 THV
Lietuviškai: Introduction to Lithuanian Language and Culture
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 205
CONCEALED
DEL
10 / 20 0
15050 EL 197 WFX
Mga Kaisipan at Pangyayari sa Rusya na Bumago sa Takbo ng Kasaysayan ng Daigdig
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 130
CONCEALED
DEL
15 / 20 0
15058 EL 200 MX 3.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
DEL, DEL
DEL
2 / 20 0
56881 EM 36 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
6 / 10 0
56854 EM 36 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
56798 EM 36 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
56867 EM 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 35 0
56865 EM 122 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 35 0
56801 EM 141 WFU 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Enlist also in a lab class (THWX or WFVW).
DMMM
8 / 25 0
56805 EM 141 THWX 0.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Will be dissolved. Please enlist in THWX-1.
DMMM
10 / 10 0
56873 EM 141 THWX-1 0.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 10 0
56803 EM 141 WFVW 0.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Will be dissolved. Please enlist in WFVW-1.
DMMM
10 / 10 0
56874 EM 141 WFVW-1 0.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 10 0
56800 EM 146 WFVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
12 / 25 0
56799 EM 156 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 35 0
56797 EM 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 35 0
56804 EM 191 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
9 / 35 0
57485 EnE 31 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
12 / 18 0
57492 EnE 202 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
1 / 17 0
57533 EnE 202 GFGD 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
5 / 10 0
57481 EnE 203 GM 4.0 M 5-9PM lec TBA
MATIAS, AURA; BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57493 EnE 205 GS1 3.0 S 7AM-2PM lab TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
0 / 10 0
57494 EnE 205 GTH 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; Th 8:30AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
4 / 10 0
57488 EnE 210 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
2 / 10 0
57487 EnE 213 GTH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
4 / 10 0
57514 EnE 215 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
2 / 10 0
57484 EnE 252 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
6 / 10 0
57486 EnE 253 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
7 / 10 0
57489 EnE 260 GS 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
0 / 10 0
57518 EnE 270 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE; ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
5 / 10 0
57495 EnE 280 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ARELLANO, FRANCISCO
EnE
0 / 19 0
57511 EnE 283 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
1 / 10 0
57483 EnE 296 GM 1.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
57491 EnE 298 GM
Design for Environment and Sustainability
3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
JOSE, WILFREDO
EnE
6 / 10 0
57530 EnE 300 GAB 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
EnE
9 / 10 0
57508 EnE 300 GACR 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
8 / 10 0
57526 EnE 300 GACR-6 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
10 / 10 0
57505 EnE 300 GAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
EnE
9 / 10 0
57524 EnE 300 GAPR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57520 EnE 300 GARV 3.0 TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
EnE
9 / 10 0
57500 EnE 300 GBGA 3.0 TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
EnE
9 / 10 0
57502 EnE 300 GEC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
7 / 10 0
57497 EnE 300 GEH 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
8 / 10 0
57498 EnE 300 GFCB 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
6 / 10 0
57525 EnE 300 GHM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, HERMAN
EnE
9 / 10 0
57506 EnE 300 GJDO 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
EnE
9 / 10 0
57513 EnE 300 GJGTR 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
8 / 10 0
57512 EnE 300 GJZR 3.0 TBA
ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
8 / 10 0
57504 EnE 300 GLJLD 3.0 TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
10 / 10 0
57509 EnE 300 GMANT 3.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
7 / 10 0
57522 EnE 300 GMANT-6 6.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57503 EnE 300 GMDL 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
10 / 10 0
57531 EnE 300 GMDL-6 6.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
9 / 10 0
57499 EnE 300 GMLB 3.0 TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
EnE
8 / 10 0
57507 EnE 300 GMV 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
EnE
8 / 10 0
57521 EnE 300 GRG 3.0 TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57515 EnE 300 GRR 3.0 TBA
REYES, ROSALIE
EnE
9 / 10 0
57501 EnE 300 GVPB 3.0 TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
9 / 10 0
57510 EnE 300 GVS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, VIRGINIA
EnE
7 / 10 0
57529 EnE 300 GXXX 3.0 TBA
TBA
EnE
10 / 10 0
57490 EnE 302 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA; ALAMANI, BRYAN; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
EnE
5 / 10 0
57482 EnE 305 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
2 / 10 0
57523 EnE 382 GS 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PERALTA, GENANDRIALINE
EnE
6 / 10 0
57535 EnE 400 GAB 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
EnE
10 / 10 0
57516 EnE 400 GACR 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
8 / 10 0
57519 EnE 400 GAPR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57496 EnE 400 GEH 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
7 / 10 0
57517 EnE 400 GFCB 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
6 / 10 0
57536 EnE 400 GJDO 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
EnE
10 / 10 0
57534 EnE 400 GJGTR 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
10 / 10 0
57532 EnE 400 GMANT 3.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
10 / 10 0
57539 EnE 400 GMANT-6 6.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57538 EnE 400 GMDL 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
10 / 10 0
57527 EnE 400 GMLB 3.0 TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
EnE
9 / 10 0
57537 EnE 400 GMV 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
EnE
10 / 10 0
57528 EnE 400 GYYY 3.0 TBA
TBA
EnE
9 / 10 0
14513 Eng 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14514 Eng 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
3 / 25 0
14511 Eng 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14512 Eng 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14515 Eng 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14516 Eng 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14517 Eng 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
5 / 25 0
14518 Eng 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
6 / 25 0
14519 Eng 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14520 Eng 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 511
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
9 / 25 0
14401 Eng 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 512
ESTERON, JERICO
DECL
15 / 25 0
14402 Eng 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14403 Eng 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14404 Eng 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14405 Eng 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14406 Eng 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14407 Eng 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14408 Eng 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14409 Eng 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
14 / 25 0
14410 Eng 11 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14411 Eng 11 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
6 / 25 0
14412 Eng 11 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 313
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
9 / 25 0
14413 Eng 11 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14414 Eng 12 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1214
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
8 / 25 0
14603 Eng 12 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14415 Eng 12 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 313
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
1 / 25 0
14416 Eng 12 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
2 / 25 0
14417 Eng 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14418 Eng 12 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
14 / 25 0
14604 Eng 12 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14419 Eng 12 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 213
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
3 / 25 0
14420 Eng 12 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 511
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14421 Eng 12 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14422 Eng 12 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
1 / 25 0
14423 Eng 12 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
10 / 25 0
14613 Eng 13 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
Strictly for Varsity students only
DECL
1 / 34 0
14424 Eng 13 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 25 0
14425 Eng 13 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 511
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14426 Eng 13 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1210
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 25 0
14427 Eng 13 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14428 Eng 13 THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14429 Eng 13 THR5 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 510
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14430 Eng 13 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14431 Eng 13 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
DECL
7 / 25 0
14432 Eng 13 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14433 Eng 13 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14434 Eng 13 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
ESTERON, JERICO
DECL
11 / 25 0
14436 Eng 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 21 0
14437 Eng 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14438 Eng 13 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14439 Eng 13 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 21 0
14440 Eng 13 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 511
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 11 0
14441 Eng 13 THV6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
0 / 15 0
14442 Eng 13 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 16 0
14443 Eng 13 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
2 / 14 0
14444 Eng 13 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 14 0
14445 Eng 13 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14446 Eng 13 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
0 / 11 0
14447 Eng 13 THW6 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 11 0
14448 Eng 13 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 20 0
14449 Eng 13 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14450 Eng 13 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 315
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14451 Eng 13 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
3 / 17 0
14452 Eng 13 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 22 0
14453 Eng 13 THX6 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14454 Eng 13 THX7 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 226
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
DECL
0 / 20 0
14455 Eng 13 THX8 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14456 Eng 13 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 313
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
DECL
1 / 25 0
14457 Eng 13 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 310
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14458 Eng 13 THY3 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 511
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14459 Eng 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1114
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
4 / 25 0
14460 Eng 13 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14461 Eng 13 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14462 Eng 13 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14463 Eng 13 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14464 Eng 13 WFU5 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
ESTERON, JERICO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14465 Eng 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 20 0
14466 Eng 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
0 / 20 0
14467 Eng 13 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA

DISSOLVED
14468 Eng 13 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 20 0
14469 Eng 13 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 20 0
14470 Eng 13 WFV6 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 21 0
14471 Eng 13 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 204
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14472 Eng 13 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 313
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14473 Eng 13 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
9 / 25 0
14474 Eng 13 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14475 Eng 13 WFW5 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
DECL
4 / 25 0
14476 Eng 13 WFW6 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14477 Eng 13 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 23 0
14478 Eng 13 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
DECL
4 / 22 0
14479 Eng 13 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
3 / 18 0
14480 Eng 13 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 23 0
14481 Eng 13 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
1 / 22 0
14482 Eng 13 WFX6 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 23 0
14483 Eng 13 WFX7 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 226
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
DECL
1 / 22 0
14484 Eng 13 WFX8 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 22 0
14485 Eng 13 WFX9 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
1 / 22 0
14486 Eng 13 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 212
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14487 Eng 13 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 502
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14488 Eng 13 WFY3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 138
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14590 Eng 22 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 27 0
14615 Eng 22 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14591 Eng 23 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1114
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
1 / 25 0
14592 Eng 23 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14501 Eng 30 MWXY 3.0 M 1:30-4:30PM lec PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14502 Eng 30 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1214
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 25 0
14503 Eng 30 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
13 / 25 0
14504 Eng 30 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
1 / 25 0
14505 Eng 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
1 / 25 0
14506 Eng 30 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14507 Eng 30 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1210
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
2 / 25 0
14508 Eng 30 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 21 0
14509 Eng 30 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 24 0
14510 Eng 30 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 15 0
14611 Eng 42 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
16 / 25 0
14593 Eng 42 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14573 Eng 100 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 311
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
5 / 25 0
14572 Eng 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14594 Eng 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
11 / 25 0
14574 Eng 106 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 510
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
DECL
1 / 26 0
14575 Eng 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
11 / 25 0
14576 Eng 118 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 311
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
16 / 25 0
14577 Eng 120 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1214
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
15 / 25 0
14595 Eng 127 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
16 / 25 0
14596 Eng 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 502
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
11 / 25 0
14597 Eng 142 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 511
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
14 / 25 0
14598 Eng 143 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
16 / 25 0
14599 Eng 147 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1214
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
9 / 25 0
14578 Eng 158 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1210
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
17 / 25 0
14579 Eng 197 THU
Critical English Teaching
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 212
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
15 / 25 0
14580 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
20 / 25 0
14581 Eng 204 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
4 / 10 0
14582 Eng 207 SXYZ 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1214
OR, ELSIE MARIE
DECL
0 / 12 0
14583 Eng 208 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc CAL 211
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
3 / 10 0
14600 Eng 223 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PAV 1210
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
4 / 10 0
14601 Eng 245 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM disc PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
2 / 10 0
14584 Eng 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14585 Eng 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14616 Eng 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
9 / 10 0
14586 Eng 305 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM seminar PAV 1114
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
6 / 10 0
14587 Eng 317 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
7 / 10 0
14588 Eng 320 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM seminar CAL 211
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14602 Eng 361 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
5 / 10 0
14589 Eng 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
36951 Env Sci 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 34 0
36952 Env Sci 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 35 0
36953 Env Sci 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE

DISSOLVED
36961 Env Sci 202 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
Prereq: COI
IESM
0 / 22 0
36972 Env Sci 226.1 HLNO 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 15 0
36965 Env Sci 228 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
YOUNG, ALEXANDER
IESM
6 / 10 0
36963 Env Sci 263.1 WCDE 1.0 W 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
6 / 10 0
36969 Env Sci 265 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 15 0
36970 Env Sci 265.1 TIJK 1.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 15 0
36959 Env Sci 282 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
0 / 13 0
36973 Env Sci 282 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 11 0
36956 Env Sci 296 MO 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
2 / 10 0
36955 Env Sci 297 FLNO
Coastal & Marine Hazards and Vulnerabilities
3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 13 0
36966 Env Sci 297 MIJK
Aerosol Measurement ( Aerosol Physics and Instrumentation)
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 22 0
36962 Env Sci 297 WLNO
Marine Mammals and other large Marine Vertebrates
3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
8 / 10 0
36980 Env Sci 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM res TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 2 0
36985 Env Sci 299 TLNO-1 3.0 T 4-7PM res TBA
ROLLON, RENE
Prereq: COI
IESM
4 / 5 0
36987 Env Sci 300 CLR 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36982 Env Sci 300 CPD 3.0 TBA
DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO
IESM
0 / 1 0
36981 Env Sci 300 FSM 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
36989 Env Sci 300 FSM 1 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
36979 Env Sci 300 GPP 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36983 Env Sci 300 GPP 1 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36994 Env Sci 300 GPP 2 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36984 Env Sci 300 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36993 Env Sci 300 LVA 1 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
37005 Env Sci 300 LVA 2 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
37004 Env Sci 300 MCMO 3.0 TBA
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36977 Env Sci 300 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36978 Env Sci 300 RNR 1 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36992 Env Sci 300 RNR 2 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36991 Env Sci 400 CLR 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
37002 Env Sci 400 FPS 6.0 TBA
SIRINGAN, FERNANDO
IESM
0 / 1 0
37003 Env Sci 400 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36986 Env Sci 400 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
52970 ES 1 THJKL 2.0 TTh 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 30 0
52963 ES 1 THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52964 ES 1 THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
5 / 30 0
52968 ES 1 THUV3 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
12 / 30 0
52965 ES 1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
5 / 30 0
52966 ES 1 THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 32 0
52967 ES 1 THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52969 ES 1 THXY1 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
52974 ES 1 THXY2 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
52971 ES 1 WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 32 0
52972 ES 1 WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
52973 ES 1 WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 33 0
52976 ES 1 WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
52926 ES 11 THRD 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; TTh 9:30-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED. Please transfer to ES 11 THXL

DISSOLVED
52978 ES 11 THXL 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA; TTh 3:30-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 54
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52927 ES 11 WFRD 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; WF 9:30-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED. Please transfer to ES 11 THXL

DISSOLVED
52928 ES 12 THXL 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA; TTh 3:30-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52929 ES 12 WFVI 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; WF 12:30-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
52930 ES 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
1 / 30 0
52931 ES 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
0 / 30 0
52932 ES 13 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
1 / 30 0
52933 ES 13 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
0 / 30 0
52934 ES 13 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52935 ES 15 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
1 / 30 0
52936 ES 15 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
0 / 30 0
52937 ES 15 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
3 / 30 0
52982 ES 15 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite:ES 12
DES
0 / 20 0
52945 ES 21 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: Math 55 or Math 23
DES
18 / 25 0
52953 ES 26 SBC/SUV 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52946 ES 26 TAB/HQR 3.0 T 7-9AM lec TBA; Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21
DES
3 / 20 0
52947 ES 26 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21
DES
0 / 20 0
52948 ES 26 TLN/HYZ 3.0 T 4-6PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52949 ES 26 WAB1/FQR1 3.0 W 7-9AM lec TBA; F 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21
DES
2 / 20 0
52950 ES 26 WAB2/FQR2 3.0 W 7-9AM lec TBA; F 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21

DISSOLVED
52951 ES 26 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52952 ES 26 WIJ/FWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21
DES
0 / 20 0
52901 ES 101 WFR1 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
3 / 80 0
52906 ES 101 WFR2 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
6 / 60 0
52910 ES 101 WFU1 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
2 / 100 0
52916 ES 101 WFU2 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
7 / 60 0
52920 ES 101 WFV 0.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 100 0
52902 ES 101 THQ1 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
1 / 20 0
52903 ES 101 THQ2 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
2 / 20 0
52907 ES 101 THQ3 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
6 / 20 0
52904 ES 101 THR1 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52908 ES 101 THR2 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52911 ES 101 THR3 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52912 ES 101 THR4 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52913 ES 101 THU1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52917 ES 101 THU2 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
1 / 20 0
52905 ES 101 THV1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52909 ES 101 THV2 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52918 ES 101 THV3 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52921 ES 101 THV4 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52914 ES 101 THW1 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
1 / 20 0
52915 ES 101 THW2 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
1 / 20 0
52919 ES 101 THW3 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
6 / 20 0
52922 ES 101 THW4 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52923 ES 101 THX1 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52924 ES 101 THX2 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
2 / 20 0
52925 ES 101 THX3 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 20 0
52938 ES 102 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
8 / 20 0 For: BS EM(15 slots)
52939 ES 102 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
1 / 25 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
52940 ES 102 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
5 / 20 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
52941 ES 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
1 / 25 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
52942 ES 102 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 25 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
52943 ES 102 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
3 / 20 0 For: BS MetE(15 slots)
52944 ES 102 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 20 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
52956 ES 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 21/equivalent
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52954 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 21/equivalent
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52979 ES 201 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 21/equivalent (FOR Ms EnE students only)
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52955 ES 201 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 21/equivalent
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52957 ES 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 21/equivalent
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52980 ES 201 WJKL 3.0 W 2-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 15 0
52959 ES 204 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 26/equivalent
DES
1 / 15 0
52981 ES 204 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 26/equivalent
DES
1 / 15 0
52975 ES 204 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 26/equivalent
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52960 ES 204 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 26/equivalent
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52958 ES 204 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 26/equivalent
DES
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52961 ES 204 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 26/equivalent
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52977 ES 230 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 201
DES
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
52962 ES 230 MZZQ1 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 201

DISSOLVED
24573 Ethics 1 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 222
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
15 / 25 0
24564 Ethics 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 25 0
24565 Ethics 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH

DISSOLVED
24566 Ethics 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
2 / 25 0
24567 Ethics 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
2 / 25 0
24568 Ethics 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 222
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
3 / 25 0
24569 Ethics 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 26 0
24570 Ethics 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
SY, PETER
Philo
3 / 25 0
24571 Ethics 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 28 0
24572 Ethics 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 317
SY, PETER
Philo
1 / 25 0