Schedule of Classes
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Back to main page
Results for: E
Class Code | Class | Credits |
Schedule Instructor(s) Remarks |
Enlisting Unit : Block Block Remarks |
Available Slots / Total Slots |
Demand | Restrictions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52490 | ECE 113 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI LC1 VIDAL, ADRIAN Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107 |
EEEI |
22 / 50 | 0 | |
52493 | ECE 113 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI LC1 VIDAL, ADRIAN Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107 |
EEEI |
18 / 50 | 0 | |
52492 | ECE 113 THXHYZ | 0.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 305 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107. Instructor: Martinez, Philip |
EEEI |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
52491 | ECE 113 THXMYZ | 0.0 |
M 4-7PM lab EEEI 305 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107. Instructor: Reynoso, Reine |
EEEI |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
52495 | ECE 113 WFWHWX | 0.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 301 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107. Instructor: Reynoso, Reine |
EEEI |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
52494 | ECE 113 WFWTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107. Instructor: Decena, Bernalyn |
EEEI |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
52585 | ECE 117 WFD | 3.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec EEEI VLC TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51 |
EEEI |
16 / 80 | 0 | |
52587 | ECE 117 WFDHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52589 | ECE 117 WFDSCDE | 0.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51. Martinez, Philip |
EEEI |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
52590 | ECE 117 WFDSWX | 0.0 |
S 1-4PM lab EEEI 228 DE LEON, ROXANNE Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51 |
EEEI |
10 / 20 | 0 | |
52586 | ECE 117 WFDTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 301 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU Prerequisite: EEE 34, EEE 51 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52592 | ECE 151 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 320 PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE Prerequisite: EEE 107 |
EEEI |
28 / 50 | 0 | |
52593 | ECE 151 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 229 PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE Prerequisite: EEE 107 |
EEEI |
8 / 50 | 0 | |
52630 | ECE 197 E-SCDE Ethical and Social Considerations in Biomedical Engineering |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 422 DE LEON, ROXANNE Prerequisite: COI |
EEEI |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
52686 | ECE 197 H-THY Introduction to Satellite Communications |
3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 307 TBA Corequisite: EEE 107. Instructor: Brioso, Jeric |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52631 | ECE 197 T-MSW Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 SISON, LUIS |
EEEI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
52540 | ECE 198 DSP2 | 5.0 |
M 7-9AM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL; DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52541 | ECE 198 MQR | 5.0 |
M 7-9AM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; RAMOS, MANUEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; MONTES, ISABEL; DE VILLA, ALBERTO; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52691 | ECE 198 MQR2 | 5.0 |
M 7-9AM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL; DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 11 | 0 | |
52543 | ECE 198 MicroLab | 5.0 |
M 7-9AM lec TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52542 | ECE 198 UCL1 | 5.0 |
M 12-2PM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52544 | ECE 198 WCEL1 | 5.0 |
M 12-2PM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52545 | ECE 198 WCEL2 | 5.0 |
M 12-2PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52546 | ECE 198 WCEL3 | 5.0 |
M 7-9AM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; RAMOS, MANUEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; VIDAL, ADRIAN |
EEEI |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
52554 | ECE 198 ZQ | 5.0 |
M 7-9PM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL; DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
51804 | EDAD 206 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ARAGON, ROSALIO |
DELPS |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51803 | EDAD 208 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA NEPOMUCENO, LOURDES |
DELPS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51810 | EDAD 210 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 211/COI) |
DELPS |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51808 | EDAD 211 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE |
DELPS |
1 / 16 | 0 | |
51811 | EDAD 221 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE |
DELPS |
2 / 16 | 0 | |
51805 | EDAD 222 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51802 | EDAD 279 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201) |
DELPS |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51807 | EDAD 302 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE |
DELPS |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51809 | EDAD 318 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE |
DISSOLVED | |||
51801 | EDAD 331 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
51806 | EDAD 341 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310 |
DELPS |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
51270 | EDART 106 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE May be taken as cognate/elective; with fieldwork |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51271 | EDART 179 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116 for BSE); can be taken simultaneously with EDFD 116 for CPE students; with fieldwork and art workshop |
DISSOLVED | |||
51277 | EDART 205 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51281 | EDART 235 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA May be taken as cognate/elective/penalty course; with fieldwork |
DCI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
51272 | EDART 245 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDART 235, 275); with art workshop; may be taken as cognate/elective/penalty course |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51836 | EDCO 101 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI Strictly for CPE students only |
DELPS |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
51837 | EDCO 101 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE |
DELPS |
5 / 17 | 0 | |
51846 | EDCO 104 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE For EDUC only; Second year standing |
DELPS |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
51844 | EDCO 104 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM disc TBA ANGELES, LIEZEL For EDUC only; Second year standing |
DELPS |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
51845 | EDCO 104 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA ANGELES, LIEZEL For EDUC only; Second year standing |
DELPS |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
51838 | EDCO 201 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE Maybe taken as penalty/cognate/elective |
DELPS |
2 / 16 | 0 | |
51839 | EDCO 202 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE Maybe taken as penalty/cognate/elective |
DELPS |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51840 | EDCO 232 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201); with field work; Second year standing |
DELPS |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51841 | EDCO 241 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202/COI); with field work; Second year standing |
DELPS |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51842 | EDCO 270 MTWThF | 4.0 |
MTWThF 1-5PM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202,203,204, skill courses; with field work); May be taken 1 sem or spread over 2 consecutive sem |
DELPS |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51843 | EDCO 370 MTWThF | 4.0 |
MTWThF 1-5PM prac TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO PhD core subject, skill courses; with field work) |
DELPS |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
51399 | EDCS 101 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA GUNIO, MELANIE JOY NONE |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51276 | EDCS 101 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51259 | EDCS 211 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA; GUNIO, MELANIE JOY NONE |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51264 | EDCS 215 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA; GUNIO, MELANIE JOY NONE |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51265 | EDCS 221 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA GUNIO, MELANIE JOY NONE |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51262 | EDCS 301 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA Prereq: COI |
DCI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
51261 | EDCS 306 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA Prereq: COI. |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51263 | EDCS 311 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA NONE |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51403 | EDFD 100 M | 3.0 |
M 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE Prereq: Psych 101, COI. |
DCI |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: B SE, B EEd, Freshman |
51412 | EDFD 100 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA CAMITAN, DESIDERIO Prereq: Psych 101, COI , Can be taken by CPE students |
DCI |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
51356 | EDFD 100 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ALIGADA, CRISTINA NIEVES Prereq: Psych 101, COI. |
DCI |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: B EEd, B SE, Freshman |
51357 | EDFD 100 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA CAMITAN, DESIDERIO Prereq: Psych 101, COI. |
DISSOLVED | |||
51364 | EDFD 100 WFX-1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA |
DCI |
4 / 25 | 0 | For: B EEd, B SE, Freshman |
51358 | EDFD 116 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE NONE |
DCI |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
51359 | EDFD 116 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE NONE |
DCI |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
51362 | EDFD 116 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA NONE |
DCI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
51363 | EDFD 116 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA NONE |
DCI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
51302 | EDFD 120 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS For BSEd Freshmen only |
DCI |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: B SE, Freshman |
51303 | EDFD 120 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS For BSEd Freshmen only |
DCI |
4 / 22 | 0 | For: B SE, Freshman |
51304 | EDFD 120 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS For BSEd Freshmen only |
DCI |
6 / 23 | 0 | For: B SE, Freshman |
51312 | EDFD 120 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA For BEEd Sophomores |
DCI |
8 / 25 | 0 | For: B EEd |
51305 | EDFD 201 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS NONE |
DCI |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
51313 | EDFD 201 F-1 | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA NONE |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51360 | EDFD 201 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE NONE |
DCI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51351 | EDFD 202 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE Prereq: EDFD 116/COI |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51361 | EDFD 211 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE NONE |
DCI |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
51353 | EDFD 218 TH | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE NONE |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51365 | EDFD 219 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA Prereq: COI, May be taken as elective by Non-Ed Psych majors |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51298 | EDFD 221 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA LANUZA, GERARDO NONE |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51296 | EDFD 225 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT NONE |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51297 | EDFD 231 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT Prereq: Socio 11/equiv/COI. |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51307 | EDFD 241 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS For Philo Ed and Philosophy majors only |
DCI |
5 / 15 | 0 | For: PhD Philo, MA (Philo), PhD Educ (EHP), MA Educ (PhiloEd) |
51311 | EDFD 241 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA For Non-Philo Ed. students, CPE and other |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51308 | EDFD 243 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS NONE |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51306 | EDFD 247 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS NONE |
DCI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
51354 | EDFD 302 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE Prereq: EDFD 301 |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51355 | EDFD 318 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE Prereq: EDFD 317/COI. |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51295 | EDFD 325 S Anthropology of Education |
3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT Prereq: EDFD 225/COI. |
DCI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
51294 | EDFD 331 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT Prereq: EDFD 231/equiv |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51299 | EDFD 335 TH TOPICS IN SOCIOLOGY AND EDUCATION |
3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA LANUZA, GERARDO Prereq: EDFD 331. |
DCI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
51309 | EDFD 341 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS Prereq: EDFD 241/equiv. Please see course instructor for inquiry on equivalent course for EDFD 241 |
DCI |
7 / 12 | 0 | |
51407 | EDH 100 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE none |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51293 | EDH 101 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA ORBETA, TRISTAN NONE |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51251 | EDH 110 WF | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA |
DCI |
6 / 14 | 0 | |
51252 | EDH 120 WF | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA Prereq: EDH 100/COI. 3 u. |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51400 | EDH 125 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE For BSed Freshmen/transferees |
DCI |
0 / 33 | 0 | For: B SE, Freshman |
51254 | EDH 125 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE (for Dissolution) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51255 | EDH 125 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE For BSed Freshmen/transferees |
DCI |
0 / 36 | 0 | For: B SE, Freshman |
51256 | EDH 140 WF | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA Prereq: EDH 100/COI. 3 u. |
DCI |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51257 | EDH 173 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE Prereq: EDH 100, 140/COI. 3 u. |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51258 | EDH 206 S | 4.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51324 | EDL 106 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA METILA, ROMYLYN |
DCI |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
51326 | EDL 112 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA SICAT, CRIZEL With school visit |
DCI |
17 / 25 | 0 | |
51325 | EDL 113 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 111) |
DCI |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
51327 | EDL 121 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA Class intended for CPE students, with school visit |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51328 | EDL 125 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA Can be taken as language elective for Science and Math Major students |
DCI |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
51329 | EDL 141 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 101/COI) |
DCI |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51330 | EDL 201 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS/COI) |
DCI |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51331 | EDL 205 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA CHIU, MENELEA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 201/COI) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51333 | EDL 221 M | 3.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/COI); with school visit |
DISSOLVED | |||
51332 | EDL 221 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/COI); with school visit |
DCI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
51334 | EDL 231 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 221/COI); with school visit |
DCI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51402 | EDL 251 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES Prereq: EDL 221/COI. |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51336 | EDL 331 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CHIU, MENELEA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 305, GS) |
DCI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
51337 | EDL 351 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS) |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51323 | EDLR 101 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA SICAT, CRIZEL With fieldwork |
DCI |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
51274 | EDMA 101 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA VALENCIANO, DECEMBER; BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51301 | EDNFE 222 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES Prereq: EDNFE 221/COI., Priority to MA NFE major and CPE Students will include out-of-town fieldwork- 3days |
DCI |
16 / 20 | 0 | For: MA Educ (NFE) |
51342 | EDR 121 M | 3.0 |
M 4-7PM lec TBA ALMARIO, ANI ROSA May be taken as an elective by non-EDR majors |
DCI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
51343 | EDR 169 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDLR 101); Given that the time slot for teaching at UPIS is from 12:00-2:30 PM students enrolled in this course must keep their 11:30-1 PM (TTH) schedule free |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51339 | EDR 201 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51338 | EDR 201 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors |
DCI |
2 / 12 | 0 | |
51341 | EDR 210 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BASADRE, PIER ANGELI PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201/COI); For CPE students; May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51347 | EDR 210 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201/COI); For EDR majors only; May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors |
DCI |
3 / 12 | 0 | |
51340 | EDR 210 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BASADRE, PIER ANGELI PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201/COI); For EDR majors only; May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors |
DCI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51348 | EDR 220 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors |
DCI |
1 / 11 | 0 | |
51344 | EDR 235 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 210/COI) |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51345 | EDR 251 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201, 210) |
DCI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
51346 | EDR 277 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 201, 210); Schedule will be MWF 7:00-11:00 starting April 2020 |
DCI |
2 / 7 | 0 | |
51349 | EDR 278 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 235,220/221/COI); Schedule will be MWF 7:00-11:00 starting April 2020 |
DCI |
4 / 7 | 0 | |
51350 | EDR 315 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDR 305) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51819 | EDRE 101 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116) |
DELPS |
1 / 23 | 0 | |
51820 | EDRE 146 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON |
DELPS |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
51821 | EDRE 146 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE |
DELPS |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
51822 | EDRE 201 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA GAITE, MARIBEL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
51823 | EDRE 201 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
51824 | EDRE 203 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201/EDUC 293) |
DELPS |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51825 | EDRE 217 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231) |
DELPS |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51826 | EDRE 231 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
51827 | EDRE 231 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
51828 | EDRE 231 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SAN JOSE, RONALDO PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
51829 | EDRE 232 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA SASOTA, RANDOLF PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231) |
DELPS |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
51830 | EDRE 261 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE |
DELPS |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
51831 | EDRE 302 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: COI); may be taken twice |
DELPS |
1 / 18 | 0 | |
51832 | EDRE 316 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA GAITE, MARIBEL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 203) |
DELPS |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51833 | EDRE 317 Th | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 217/COI) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51834 | EDRE 331 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231/equiv) |
DELPS |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
51835 | EDRE 361 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA MAGADIA, JOSELITO PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 261) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51275 | EDSC 102 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN; PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE For EDUC. Freshmen only |
DCI |
13 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman |
51278 | EDSC 102 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN; PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE For EDUC Freshmen only |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman |
51279 | EDSC 103 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA ORBETA, TRISTAN For EDUC. Freshmen only |
DCI |
12 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman |
51280 | EDSC 103 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA ORBETA, TRISTAN For EDUC sophomores only |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51269 | EDSC 121 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA Prereq: EDFD 116/COI.May be taken as an elective or as a CPE course; with required academic field activity |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51282 | EDSC 152 S | 3.0 |
S 8AM-1PM lab TBA ORBETA, TRISTAN NONE |
DCI |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51283 | EDSC 225 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA NONE |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51284 | EDSC 244 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA NONE |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51285 | EDSC 244.1 S | 3.0 |
S 1:30-6:30PM lab TBA PINEDA, LAURICE; ORBETA, TRISTAN; JUGUETA, ELEANOR ALMA NONE |
DCI |
1 / 19 | 0 | |
51286 | EDSC 254 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA Prereq: Major in bio/ COI |
DISSOLVED | |||
51410 | EDSC 254.1 S | 3.0 |
S 2-7PM lab TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA None |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51287 | EDSC 274 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN Prereq: Major in physics/COI. |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51411 | EDSC 283 W SPECIAL TOPICS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE |
3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA Prereq: Major in science/COI |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51288 | EDSC 313 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN Prereq: COI. |
DCI |
3 / 12 | 0 | |
51404 | EDSC 360 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE Prereq: COI |
DCI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
51401 | EDSP 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE NONE |
DCI |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
51378 | EDSP 102 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE Prereq: EDSP 101/COI. |
DCI |
8 / 20 | 0 | |
51379 | EDSP 103 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL Prereq: EDSP 102/COI. |
DCI |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
51380 | EDSP 111 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE Prereq: EDSP 103/COI or EDSP 105 |
DCI |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
51381 | EDSP 121 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE Prereq: EDSP 107 |
DCI |
14 / 20 | 0 | |
51382 | EDSP 128 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL Prereq: EDSP 107 |
DCI |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
51383 | EDSP 141 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL Junior Standing and COI |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51390 | EDSP 202 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE NONE |
DCI |
7 / 20 | 0 | |
51391 | EDSP 205 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI. |
DCI |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
51392 | EDSP 207 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI. |
DCI |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
51393 | EDSP 232 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI. |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51394 | EDSP 241 MTWTHF | 3.0 |
MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE Prereq: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI. |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51396 | EDSP 308 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE NONE |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51366 | EDSSE 105 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN NONE |
DCI |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
51367 | EDSSE 161 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN Prereq: EDFD 116 |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51368 | EDSSE 231 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA NONE |
DCI |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
51369 | EDSSE 233 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN NONE |
DCI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51371 | EDSSE 332 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MARASIGAN, SHERRY NONE |
DCI |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
51812 | EDTECH 101 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN |
DELPS |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51813 | EDTECH 210 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN |
DELPS |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
51814 | EDTECH 211 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA QUE, ELENITA |
DELPS |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51815 | EDTECH 213 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210) |
DELPS |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
51816 | EDTECH 214 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210) |
DELPS |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51818 | EDTECH 270 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL |
DELPS |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51317 | EDTEG 201 F | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DCI |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51405 | EDTEG 201 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE None |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51318 | EDTEG 201 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51319 | EDTEG 201 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51316 | EDTEG 201 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DISSOLVED | |||
51320 | EDTEG 211 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTEG 201/COI); AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate |
DCI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51321 | EDTEG 221 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTEG 201/COI); AFA Type 1C; May be taken as an elective or cognate |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51322 | EDTEG 277 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE AFA Type 1A; On-campus Practicum for TEG majors |
DCI |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
51300 | EDUC 102 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES For Freshmen only, Must be willing to participate in online discussions using UVLE and other educational software |
DCI |
1 / 28 | 0 | For: Freshman |
51384 | EDUC 102 WFX-1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE For Freshmen only |
DCI |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: Freshman |
51385 | EDUC 102 WFX-2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA For Freshmen only |
DCI |
0 / 29 | 0 | For: Freshman |
51386 | EDUC 180 MTWTHF | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE Completed at least 135 program units |
DCI |
1 / 6 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51387 | EDUC 180 MTWTHF-1 | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL Completed at least 135 program units |
DCI |
0 / 6 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51388 | EDUC 180 MTWTHF-2 | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA Completed at least 135 program units |
DCI |
0 / 5 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51314 | EDUC 180 MTWThF | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA TBA AFA Type 1A; Internship/Practicum |
DCI |
14 / 35 | 0 | |
51315 | EDUC 181 F | 2.0 |
F 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR AFA Type 1A; Co-requisite of EDUC 180 |
DCI |
14 / 35 | 0 | |
51389 | EDUC 181 M | 2.0 |
M 3-5PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL Completed at least 135 program units, SPED majors only |
DCI |
1 / 17 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51310 | EDUC 186 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA Prereq: JS |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51817 | EDUC 190 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30AM-3:30PM lec TBA QUE, ELENITA |
DELPS |
11 / 20 | 0 | |
51292 | EDUC 280 FS | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM prac TBA; F 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA For Majors in Science Ed and Math Ed |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd), MA Educ (PE) |
51273 | EDUC 280 S | 3.0 |
S 8AM-2PM prac TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE For ART ED MAJORS ONLY; completed ALL academic requirements; methods course in the subject to be taught |
DCI |
2 / 5 | 0 | For: MA Educ (ArtEd) |
51370 | EDUC 280 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-8:30PM prac TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA NONE |
DCI |
0 / 9 | 0 | |
51266 | EDUC 292 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA GUNIO, MELANIE JOY NONE |
DCI |
4 / 13 | 0 | |
51260 | EDUC 293 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA; GUNIO, MELANIE JOY NONE |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51290 | EDUC 293 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE For Major in Bio Ed,Chem Ed, Envi Ed, General Science |
DISSOLVED | |||
51406 | EDUC 293 TH-1 | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE For EDR, EDART AND EDTEG MAJORS ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51335 | EDUC 293 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN For EDL/EDLit graduate students |
DCI |
4 / 10 | 0 | For: MA Educ (RE), MA Educ (LE), PhD Educ (LE), PhD Educ (RE) |
51289 | EDUC 293 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN For Major in Bio Ed,Envi Ed, Physics Ed, General Science |
DISSOLVED | |||
51291 | EDUC 293 W-1 | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA For Majors in Math ED |
DCI |
0 / 13 | 0 | For: MA Educ (ElemMath), MA Educ (MathEd) |
51395 | EDUC 293 W-2 | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE NONE |
DCI |
5 / 17 | 0 | |
51408 | EDUC 300 TWHFB | 3.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA CONCEALED |
DCI |
1 / 77 | 0 | |
51268 | EDUC 380 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO Prereq: GS/COI. |
DCI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51397 | EDUC 390 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE NONE |
DCI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
51267 | EDUC 390 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO NONE |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51409 | EDUC 400 MTWThF | 6.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA TBA |
DCI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52659 | EE 121 THV/THVWXY | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 123; W 4-7PM lab EEEI 228 ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL Prerequisite: EEE 42, EEE 53 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52634 | EE 143 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 123 NERVES, ALLAN Prerequisite: EEE 43 |
EEEI |
0 / 40 | 0 | |
52496 | EE 153 MXY | 3.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lec EEEI 229 DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO Prerequisite: EEE 103, EE 145 |
EEEI |
25 / 40 | 0 | |
52633 | EE 197 B-THX Solar Energy Technology |
3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 420 TRIA, LEW ANDREW |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52646 | EE 197 J-SWX Distribution System Automation |
3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec EEEI 205 GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Undergraduate version of EE 257. |
EEEI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
52632 | EE 197 T-MSW Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 SISON, LUIS |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52548 | EE 198 MGWX | 5.0 |
M 12-2PM lec TBA HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 11 | 0 | |
52547 | EE 198 MQR | 5.0 |
M 7-9AM lec TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52549 | EE 198 PSSL1 | 5.0 |
M 12-2PM lec TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52550 | EE 198 SGRC | 5.0 |
M 12-2PM lec TBA HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52657 | EE 212 TOZ/TOZHOZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-8PM lec EEEI 307; Th 6-9PM lab EEEI 307 RAMOS, MANUEL For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
52519 | EE 212 TOZ/TOZWOZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-8PM lec EEEI 307; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 307 RAMOS, MANUEL For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52497 | EE 214 SDE/SDESWX | 3.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec EEEI 229; S 1-4PM lab EEEI 204 SIMON, DWIGHT DAVID For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
52517 | EE 224 THU/THUSCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 421 ALARCON, LOUIS For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52518 | EE 227 THL/THLMWX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 4-5PM lec EEEI 421 BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52685 | EE 237 MLMO | 3.0 |
M 4-7PM lec EEEI 307 RAMOS, MANUEL For graduate students only. Prereq: Consent of Instructor |
EEEI |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
52684 | EE 242 MOZQ | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW For Cebu Offshore Program |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52520 | EE 254 WOZQ | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec EEEI 422 DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
52521 | EE 256 MOZ | 4.0 |
M 6-8PM lec EEEI 422 DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO TO BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE TRANSFER TO THE OTHER SECTION. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52660 | EE 256 MOZ/MOZTOZQ | 3.0 |
M 6-8PM lec EEEI 422; T 6-9PM lab EEEI 429 DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52522 | EE 256 MOZTOZQ | 0.0 |
T 6-9PM lab EEEI 429 DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO TO BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE TRANSFER TO THE OTHER SECTION. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52523 | EE 257 SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec EEEI 205 GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
10 / 25 | 0 | |
52524 | EE 258 FOZ/FOZWOZQ | 3.0 |
F 6-8PM lec EEEI 421; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 429 ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
5 / 20 | 0 | |
52525 | EE 274 TOZ/TOZSCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 428; T 6-8PM lec EEEI 422 DE LEON, FRANZ For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52526 | EE 277 HOZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec EEEI 422 CO, PAUL JASON For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
52530 | EE 290 AM-THW Design for Manufacturing and Test Driven Development |
3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM disc EEEI 422 SISON, LUIS For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52692 | EE 290 AN-MOZQ Nanosatellite Engineering Model Development and Test |
3.0 |
M 6-9PM disc EEEI 321 CO, PAUL JASON For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52529 | EE 290 R-SWX Directed Studies in Integrated Sensor Networks II |
3.0 |
S 1-4PM disc EEEI 420 BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52551 | EE 296 MM | 1.0 |
M 5-6PM lec EEEI 205 MONTES, ISABEL For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52527 | EE 296 SD | 1.0 |
S 10-11AM lec EEEI 205 CONCEALED THIS SECTION WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE ENLIST IN NEW EE 296 SECTION |
DISSOLVED | |||
52584 | EE 296 WM | 1.0 |
W 6:30-7:30PM lec EEEI 205 MONTES, ISABEL For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52499 | EE 298 C-WOZQ Advanced Cellular Networks |
3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec EEEI 420 CO, PAUL JASON; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
52468 | EE 298 F-HOZQ Advanced Deep Learning for Computer Vision |
3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec EEEI 204 ATIENZA, ROWEL Prerequisite: EE 298 Z Deep Learning. (For graduate students only. Undergraduates should enlist in "CoE 197 F-HOZQ Advanced Deep Learning for Computer Vision") |
EEEI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
52501 | EE 298 K-MOZQ Computer and Network Security |
3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec EEEI 420 NUNEZ, RAYMOND For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52690 | EE 298 OM-WFW Orbital Mechanics |
3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 422 TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR For graduate students only. Second Instructor: Keane, Philip |
EEEI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
52635 | EE 298 T-MSW Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 SISON, LUIS Prerequisite: None |
EEEI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
52466 | EE 298 Z-SRU Deep Learning |
3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec EEEI 204 ATIENZA, ROWEL For graduate students only. Undergraduates should enlist in "CoE 197 Z-SRU Deep Learning" |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52658 | EE 300 B6 | 6.0 |
TBA CONCEALED Pre-req: EE 296 and approved thesis proposal. Email adviser to request for enlistment. |
EEEI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52605 | EE 300 CNL | 3.0 |
TBA OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; MONTES, ISABEL For CNL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52616 | EE 300 DSP | 3.0 |
TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ For DSP MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. |
EEEI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
52614 | EE 300 IRC-RAL | 3.0 |
TBA RAMOS, MANUEL; SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR For IRC and RAL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52610 | EE 300 MicroLab | 3.0 |
TBA ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD For MicroLab MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. |
EEEI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
52615 | EE 300 PEL | 3.0 |
TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW For PEL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52611 | EE 300 PWR | 3.0 |
TBA NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN For EMRL/PSSL/SGRC MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. |
EEEI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52612 | EE 300 UCL | 3.0 |
TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL For UCL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. |
EEEI |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
52613 | EE 300 WCEL | 3.0 |
TBA CO, PAUL JASON; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH For WCEL MS advisees. First 3 units: Co-req EE 296. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52528 | EE 374 MMN/MMNMWX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 428; M 5-7PM lec EEEI 320 DE LEON, FRANZ For graduate students only. |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52624 | EE 400 A3 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA Pre-req: Consent of Adviser. Send email to your PhD adviser to request for enlistment, indicate the section/number of units. |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52625 | EE 400 B6 | 6.0 |
TBA CONCEALED Send email to your PhD adviser to request for enlistment, indicate the section/number of units. Pre-req: First 6 units, consent of adviser. Second 6 units: Approved dissertation proposal and passed previous EE 300 (6 units) |
EEEI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
52627 | EE 400 C9 | 9.0 |
TBA TBA Send email to your PhD adviser to request for enlistment, indicate the section/number of units. Pre-req: Approved dissertation proposal. |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52626 | EE 400 D12 | 12.0 |
TBA TBA Send email to your PhD adviser to request for enlistment, indicate the section/number of units. Pre-req: Approved dissertation proposal. |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52602 | EEE 1 THW | 4.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 307 VIDAL, ADRIAN Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
46 / 60 | 0 | |
52603 | EEE 1 WFX | 4.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307 VIDAL, ADRIAN Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
19 / 60 | 0 | |
52606 | EEE 1 THWHQR | 0.0 |
Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 126 PERALTA, DARYL Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
16 / 30 | 0 | |
52607 | EEE 1 THWSWX | 0.0 |
S 1-4PM lab EEEI 126 MECHILINA, AURELIA TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52609 | EEE 1 WFXSCDE | 0.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126 MECHILINA, AURELIA Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52608 | EEE 1 WFXTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126 PERALTA, DARYL Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
19 / 30 | 0 | |
52596 | EEE 3 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 320 DE VILLA, ALBERTO Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52597 | EEE 3 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 320 DE VILLA, ALBERTO Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52599 | EEE 3 WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 320 DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52600 | EEE 3 WFR2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 321 -, ALDRICH ZENO Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
5 / 48 | 0 | |
52601 | EEE 3 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 320 DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102 |
EEEI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
52655 | EEE 4 TBC/TBCHVW | 3.0 |
T 8-10AM lab EEEI 123; Th 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 127 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52656 | EEE 4 TBC/TBCSWX | 3.0 |
T 8-10AM lab EEEI 123; S 1-4PM lab EEEI 127 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52689 | EEE 4 WBC/WBCSYZ | 3.0 |
W 8-10AM lec EEEI 123; S 4-7PM lab EEEI 127 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52636 | EEE 5 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 320 BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE |
EEEI |
21 / 30 | 0 | |
52511 | EEE 23 THY | 0.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 229 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Prerequisite: Physics 72, Corequisite: Math 55. Team-taught with Reynoso, Reine Jiana. |
EEEI |
19 / 60 | 0 | |
52513 | EEE 23 THYFX | 4.0 |
F 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 321 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU Prerequisite: Physics 72, Corequisite: Math 55 |
EEEI |
14 / 30 | 0 | |
52512 | EEE 23 THYWX | 4.0 |
W 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 321 TBA Prerequisite: Physics 72, Corequisite: Math 55. Instructor is Reynoso, Reine Jiana. |
EEEI |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52514 | EEE 35 WFD | 0.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec EEEI 229 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 33, Math 54 |
EEEI |
9 / 50 | 0 | |
52515 | EEE 35 WFDHX/WFDWYZ | 4.0 |
Th 2:45-3:45PM lab EEEI 321; W 4-7PM lab EEEI 204 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 33, Math 54 |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52516 | EEE 35 WFDHY/WFDFYZ | 4.0 |
F 4-7PM lab EEEI 204; Th 4:15-5:15PM lab EEEI 321 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 33, Math 54 |
EEEI |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
52595 | EEE 44 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 127 DE VILLA, ALBERTO Prerequisite: EEE 34; Corequisite: EEE 43 |
EEEI |
12 / 18 | 0 | |
52498 | EEE 51 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI 120 ALARCON, LOUIS Prerequisite: EEE 41; SLOTS WILL BE REDUCED TO 40, PLEASE OPT FOR WFX OR WFX2 AFTER WE TRANSFER WFX STUDENTS TO WFX2 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | |
52500 | EEE 51 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 123 DE LEON, MARIA THERESA Prerequisite: EEE 41; SLOTS WILL BE REDUCED TO 40, WE WILL TRANSFER STUDENTS ENLISTED HERE TO WFX2 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | |
52617 | EEE 51 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM disc EEEI LC1 HIZON, JOHN RICHARD Prerequisite: EEE 41 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | |
52503 | EEE 52 FVW | 1.0 |
F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 301 NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT; ANTONIO, RYAN ALBERT Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 51 |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52694 | EEE 52 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 301 AGUB, UZIEL REIN Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 51 |
EEEI |
8 / 30 | 0 | |
52502 | EEE 52 TVW | 1.0 |
T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 301 NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT; ANTONIO, RYAN ALBERT Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 51 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52507 | EEE 53 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 229 ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN Prerequisites: EEE 41, EEE 21 |
EEEI |
18 / 50 | 0 | |
52506 | EEE 53 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 229 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Prerequisites: EEE 41, EEE 21 |
EEEI |
0 / 50 | 0 | |
52505 | EEE 54 FRU | 1.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228 DIONIDO, RAIMARC Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 53 |
EEEI |
7 / 30 | 0 | |
52504 | EEE 54 WRU | 1.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228 DIONIDO, RAIMARC Prerequisite: EEE 42, Corequisite: EEE 53 |
EEEI |
13 / 30 | 0 | |
52619 | EEE 100 HYZ | 1.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 301 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52618 | EEE 100 MYZ | 1.0 |
M 4-7PM lab EEEI 301 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52620 | EEE 100 SCDE | 1.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 301 HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42 |
DISSOLVED | |||
52621 | EEE 100 SWX | 1.0 |
S 1-4PM lab EEEI 301 CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42 |
DISSOLVED | |||
52637 | EEE 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307 ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN Prerequisite: ES 12, EEE 35 |
EEEI |
17 / 30 | 0 | |
52639 | EEE 101 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307 CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 12, EEE 35. MAY BE DISSOLVED. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52638 | EEE 101 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 321 TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Prerequisite: ES 12, EEE 35. Class is handled by Cabrera, John Audie (TF). |
EEEI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
52588 | EEE 103 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 321 YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Prerequisites: EEE 23, EEE 33 |
EEEI |
38 / 60 | 0 | |
52594 | EEE 103 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Prerequisites: EEE 23, EEE 33 |
DISSOLVED | |||
52591 | EEE 103 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI 229 YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Prerequisites: EEE 23, EEE 33 |
EEEI |
14 / 60 | 0 | |
52640 | EEE 105 THR | 0.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 60 | 0 | |
52641 | EEE 105 WFW | 0.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 321 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41 |
EEEI |
34 / 60 | 0 | |
52643 | EEE 105 THRFRU | 4.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429 AGATON, MARK ALLEN Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52642 | EEE 105 THRWRU | 4.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429 AGATON, MARK ALLEN Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52645 | EEE 105 WFWHRU | 4.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429 SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41 |
EEEI |
18 / 30 | 0 | |
52644 | EEE 105 WFWTRU | 4.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429 SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41 |
EEEI |
16 / 30 | 0 | |
52508 | EEE 107 THD | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 229 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35. Team-taught with Martinez, Philip. |
EEEI |
9 / 40 | 0 | |
52509 | EEE 107 THDMCDE | 0.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 227 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35 |
EEEI |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
52510 | EEE 107 THDMWX | 0.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 227 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35 |
EEEI |
7 / 20 | 0 | |
52451 | EEE 121 THQR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 8-9:30AM lab EEEI 204 CONCEALED SECTION TO BE DISSOLVED |
DISSOLVED | |||
52453 | EEE 121 THUV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 204 LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Ong, Darvy |
EEEI |
1 / 32 | 0 | |
52454 | EEE 121 THUV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 308; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 308 ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Aquino, Angelina |
EEEI |
2 / 32 | 0 | |
52457 | EEE 121 THWX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204 BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN Prerequisite: EEE 111 |
EEEI |
1 / 32 | 0 | |
52458 | EEE 121 THWX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 308; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 308 LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Prerequisite: EEE 111 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 32 | 0 | |
52461 | EEE 121 THYZ1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5PM lec EEEI 205; TTh 5-6:30PM lab EEEI 205 ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT Prerequisite: EEE 111 |
EEEI |
1 / 32 | 0 | |
52462 | EEE 121 THYZ2 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5PM lec EEEI 308; TTh 5-6:30PM lab EEEI 308 LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Prerequisite: EEE 111 |
EEEI |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
52452 | EEE 121 WFQR1 | 3.0 |
WF 7-8AM lec EEEI 204; WF 8-9:30AM lab EEEI 204 TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL Prerequisite: EEE 111 |
EEEI |
16 / 32 | 0 | |
52455 | EEE 121 WFUV1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec EEEI 204; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 204 BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN Prerequisite: EEE 111 |
EEEI |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
52456 | EEE 121 WFUV2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec EEEI 308; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 308 CONCEALED SECTION TO BE DISSOLVED |
DISSOLVED | |||
52459 | EEE 121 WFWX1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; WF 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204 LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Aquino, Angelina |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 32 | 0 | |
52460 | EEE 121 WFWX2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2PM lec EEEI 308; WF 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 308 ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Benitez, Herlan |
EEEI |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
52463 | EEE 121 WFYZ1 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5PM lec EEEI 205; WF 5-6:30PM lab EEEI 205 ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT Prerequisite: EEE 111 |
EEEI |
3 / 32 | 0 | |
52464 | EEE 121 WFYZ2 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5PM lec EEEI 308; WF 5-6:30PM lab EEEI 308 LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO Prerequisite: EEE 111. Instructor is Benitez, Herlan |
EEEI |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
52470 | EEE 123 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1 SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Prerequisite: None |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 60 | 0 | |
52473 | EEE 123 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC2 MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR; NERVES, ALLAN Prerequisite: None |
EEEI |
0 / 60 | 0 | |
52471 | EEE 123 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC2 SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Prerequisite: None |
EEEI |
7 / 60 | 0 | |
52469 | EEE 123 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 123 DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC Prerequisite: None |
EEEI |
27 / 60 | 0 | |
52472 | EEE 123 THY1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI LC2 MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR; NERVES, ALLAN Prerequisite: None |
EEEI |
9 / 60 | 0 | |
52474 | EEE 123 WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI LC1 PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Prerequisite: None |
EEEI |
10 / 60 | 0 | |
52475 | EEE 123 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1 PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Prerequisite: None |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 60 | 0 | |
52481 | EEE 128 FRU | 1.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228 CONCEALED TO BE DISSOLVED, PLEASE TRANSFER TO NEW SECTIONS |
DISSOLVED | |||
52476 | EEE 128 FWX | 1.0 |
F 1-4PM lab EEEI 126 AGUB, UZIEL REIN Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52480 | EEE 128 HRU | 1.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228 ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
9 / 30 | 0 | |
52489 | EEE 128 HWX | 1.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 228 SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52486 | EEE 128 HYZ | 1.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 228 DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52482 | EEE 128 MCDE | 1.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228 DECENA, BERNALYN Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52662 | EEE 128 MCDE2 | 1.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126 CONCEALED Prerequisite: EEE 118. Instructor is Panganiban, Francis. |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52483 | EEE 128 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 228 CO, PAUL JASON Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52663 | EEE 128 MWX2 | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 126 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 118. Instructor is Panganiban, Francis. |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52683 | EEE 128 MYZ | 1.0 |
M 4-7PM lab EEEI 228 CONCEALED Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
DISSOLVED | |||
52477 | EEE 128 TRU | 1.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228 ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
9 / 30 | 0 | |
52487 | EEE 128 TWX | 1.0 |
T 1-4PM lab EEEI 228 DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52484 | EEE 128 TYZ | 1.0 |
T 4-7PM lab EEEI 228 CO, PAUL JASON Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52478 | EEE 128 WRU | 1.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228 CONCEALED TO BE DISSOLVED, PLEASE TRANSFER TO NEW SECTIONS |
DISSOLVED | |||
52488 | EEE 128 WWX | 1.0 |
W 1-4PM lab EEEI 228 AGUB, UZIEL REIN Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52485 | EEE 128 WYZ | 1.0 |
W 4-7PM lab EEEI 126 SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO Prerequisite: EEE 118 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52559 | EEE 141 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 321 HIZON, JOHN RICHARD Prerequisite: EEE 131 |
EEEI |
0 / 40 | 0 | |
52561 | EEE 141 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 321 HIZON, JOHN RICHARD Prerequisite: EEE 131 |
EEEI |
0 / 40 | 0 | |
52563 | EEE 141 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229 TRIA, LEW ANDREW Prerequisite: EEE 131 |
EEEI |
21 / 40 | 0 | |
52565 | EEE 141 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 321 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Prerequisite: EEE 131 |
EEEI |
12 / 40 | 0 | |
52560 | EEE 143 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 420 PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE |
EEEI |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52562 | EEE 143 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 420 SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI |
EEEI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
52564 | EEE 143 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 420 SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52566 | EEE 143 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 420 SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52558 | EEE 143 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 420 BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52556 | EEE 143 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 420 MONTES, ISABEL |
EEEI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
52555 | EEE 143 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 420 BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52557 | EEE 143 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 420 MONTES, ISABEL |
EEEI |
7 / 30 | 0 | |
52570 | EEE 145 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI LC1 ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL Prerequisite: Physics 72 |
EEEI |
26 / 60 | 0 | |
52571 | EEE 145 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC2 ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL Prerequisite: Physics 72 |
EEEI |
0 / 60 | 0 | |
52569 | EEE 145 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120 GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Prerequisite: Physics 72 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 65 | 0 | |
52567 | EEE 145 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI VLC GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Prerequisite: Physics 72 |
EEEI |
11 / 60 | 0 | |
52648 | EEE 147 THRFW | 3.0 |
TTh 8:45-9:45AM lec EEEI LC1; F 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 421 DE LEON, FRANZ Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy. |
EEEI |
7 / 30 | 0 | |
52647 | EEE 147 THRWW | 3.0 |
TTh 8:45-9:45AM lec EEEI LC1; W 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 421 DE LEON, FRANZ Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52654 | EEE 147 THUFX | 3.0 |
TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI 120; F 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 421 CONCEALED TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52653 | EEE 147 THUWX | 3.0 |
TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI 120; W 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 421 CONCEALED TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other sections. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52687 | EEE 147 THYFY | 3.0 |
F 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 421; TTh 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI LC1 DE LEON, FRANZ Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy. |
EEEI |
17 / 30 | 0 | |
52688 | EEE 147 THYWY | 3.0 |
W 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 421; TTh 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI LC1 DE LEON, FRANZ Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy. |
EEEI |
12 / 30 | 0 | |
52649 | EEE 147 WFWHW | 3.0 |
Th 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 421; WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI VLC LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Prerequisite: Math 22 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52650 | EEE 147 WFWTW | 3.0 |
T 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 421; WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI VLC LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Prerequisite: Math 22. DC instructor is Tolentino, Carl Timothy. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52652 | EEE 147 WFXHW | 3.0 |
Th 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 421; WF 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI LC2 LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Prerequisite: Math 22 |
EEEI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
52651 | EEE 147 WFXTW | 3.0 |
T 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 421; WF 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI LC2 LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Prerequisite: Math 22 |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52576 | EEE 148 FQR | 1.0 |
F 7-10AM lab EEEI 127 CONCEALED TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52577 | EEE 148 FUV | 1.0 |
F 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 127 TBA TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52581 | EEE 148 FYZ | 1.0 |
F 4-7PM lab EEEI 127 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 128; Instructor is Lopez, Joe Carmel |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52583 | EEE 148 HQR | 1.0 |
Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 127 YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Prerequisite: EEE 128 |
EEEI |
14 / 24 | 0 | |
52579 | EEE 148 HWX | 1.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 127 GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Prerequisite: EEE 128 |
EEEI |
1 / 24 | 0 | |
52573 | EEE 148 MCDE | 1.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 127 BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH Prerequisite: EEE 128 |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52574 | EEE 148 MYZ | 1.0 |
M 4-7PM lab EEEI 127 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 128; Instructor is Lopez, Joe Carmel |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52572 | EEE 148 SCDE | 1.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 127 -, ALDRICH ZENO Prerequisite: EEE 128; Instructor is Zeno, Aldritch |
EEEI |
4 / 24 | 0 | |
52582 | EEE 148 TQR | 1.0 |
T 7-10AM lab EEEI 127 CONCEALED TO BE DISSOLVED. Students need to transfer to other section. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52575 | EEE 148 WQR | 1.0 |
W 7-10AM lab EEEI 127 DE VILLA, ALBERTO Prerequisite: EEE 128 |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52578 | EEE 148 WUV | 1.0 |
W 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 127 GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Prerequisite: EEE 128 |
EEEI |
10 / 24 | 0 | |
52580 | EEE 148 WYZ | 1.0 |
W 4-7PM lab EEEI 127 TBA Prerequisite: EEE 128; Instructor is Lopez, Joe Carmel |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52623 | EEE 190 MGWX1 | 2.0 |
M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Senior Standing and lab affiliation. Fill-up form at https://tinyurl.com/eee190-1920s2 |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52693 | EEE 190 MGWX2 | 2.0 |
M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Senior Standing and lab affiliation. |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52661 | EEE 190 MOVW | 2.0 |
M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; M 6-7PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Senior Standing and lab affiliation. |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
15053 | EL 50 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 208 BOGNOT, HERMAN |
DEL |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
15011 | EL 50 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE PAV 1220 |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
15048 | EL 50 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN PAV 1119 |
DEL |
5 / 20 | 0 | |
15037 | EL 170 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 412 CONCEALED |
DEL |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
15041 | EL 181 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM prac TBA CONCEALED PAV 1220 |
DEL |
15 / 20 | 0 | |
15043 | EL 197 THV Lietuviškai: Introduction to Lithuanian Language and Culture |
3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 205 CONCEALED |
DEL |
10 / 20 | 0 | |
15050 | EL 197 WFX Mga Kaisipan at Pangyayari sa Rusya na Bumago sa Takbo ng Kasaysayan ng Daigdig |
3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 130 CONCEALED |
DEL |
15 / 20 | 0 | |
15058 | EL 200 MX | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA DEL, DEL |
DEL |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
56881 | EM 36 SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
56854 | EM 36 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DISSOLVED | |||
56798 | EM 36 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED Will be dissolved. |
DISSOLVED | |||
56867 | EM 121 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
56865 | EM 122 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
56801 | EM 141 WFU | 5.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED Enlist also in a lab class (THWX or WFVW). |
DMMM |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
56805 | EM 141 THWX | 0.0 |
TTh 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED Will be dissolved. Please enlist in THWX-1. |
DMMM |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
56873 | EM 141 THWX-1 | 0.0 |
TTh 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
56803 | EM 141 WFVW | 0.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Will be dissolved. Please enlist in WFVW-1. |
DMMM |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
56874 | EM 141 WFVW-1 | 0.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
56800 | EM 146 WFVW | 3.0 |
F 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
56799 | EM 156 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
56797 | EM 157 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
56804 | EM 191 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
9 / 35 | 0 | |
52970 | ES 1 THJKL | 2.0 |
TTh 2-5PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
6 / 30 | 0 | |
52963 | ES 1 THUV1 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52964 | ES 1 THUV2 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52968 | ES 1 THUV3 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
12 / 30 | 0 | |
52965 | ES 1 THVW | 2.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52966 | ES 1 THWX1 | 2.0 |
TTh 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 32 | 0 | |
52967 | ES 1 THWX2 | 2.0 |
TTh 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52969 | ES 1 THXY1 | 2.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 32 | 0 | |
52974 | ES 1 THXY2 | 2.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 32 | 0 | |
52971 | ES 1 WFUV1 | 2.0 |
WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
52972 | ES 1 WFUV2 | 2.0 |
WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 32 | 0 | |
52973 | ES 1 WFWX1 | 2.0 |
WF 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 33 | 0 | |
52976 | ES 1 WFWX2 | 2.0 |
WF 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 32 | 0 | |
52926 | ES 11 THRD | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; TTh 9:30-11AM lab TBA CONCEALED TO BE DISSOLVED. Please transfer to ES 11 THXL |
DISSOLVED | |||
52978 | ES 11 THXL | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA; TTh 3:30-5PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 54 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52927 | ES 11 WFRD | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; WF 9:30-11AM lab TBA CONCEALED TO BE DISSOLVED. Please transfer to ES 11 THXL |
DISSOLVED | |||
52928 | ES 12 THXL | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA; TTh 3:30-5PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 11 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52929 | ES 12 WFVI | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; WF 12:30-2PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 11 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 36 | 0 | |
52930 | ES 13 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 11 |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52931 | ES 13 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 11 |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52932 | ES 13 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 11 |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52933 | ES 13 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 11 |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52934 | ES 13 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 11 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52935 | ES 15 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 12 |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52936 | ES 15 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 12 |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52937 | ES 15 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 12 |
DES |
3 / 30 | 0 | |
52982 | ES 15 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite:ES 12 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52945 | ES 21 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Corequisite: Math 55 or Math 23 |
DES |
18 / 25 | 0 | |
52953 | ES 26 SBC/SUV | 3.0 |
S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52946 | ES 26 TAB/HQR | 3.0 |
T 7-9AM lec TBA; Th 7-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21 |
DES |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
52947 | ES 26 TDE/HUV | 3.0 |
T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52948 | ES 26 TLN/HYZ | 3.0 |
T 4-6PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52949 | ES 26 WAB1/FQR1 | 3.0 |
W 7-9AM lec TBA; F 7-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21 |
DES |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
52950 | ES 26 WAB2/FQR2 | 3.0 |
W 7-9AM lec TBA; F 7-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21 |
DISSOLVED | |||
52951 | ES 26 WDE/FUV | 3.0 |
W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52952 | ES 26 WIJ/FWX | 3.0 |
W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 53/ Math 21 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52901 | ES 101 WFR1 | 0.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
3 / 80 | 0 | |
52906 | ES 101 WFR2 | 0.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
6 / 60 | 0 | |
52910 | ES 101 WFU1 | 0.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
2 / 100 | 0 | |
52916 | ES 101 WFU2 | 0.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
7 / 60 | 0 | |
52920 | ES 101 WFV | 0.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 100 | 0 | |
52902 | ES 101 THQ1 | 4.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52903 | ES 101 THQ2 | 4.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
52907 | ES 101 THQ3 | 4.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
52904 | ES 101 THR1 | 4.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52908 | ES 101 THR2 | 4.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52911 | ES 101 THR3 | 4.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52912 | ES 101 THR4 | 4.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52913 | ES 101 THU1 | 4.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52917 | ES 101 THU2 | 4.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52905 | ES 101 THV1 | 4.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52909 | ES 101 THV2 | 4.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52918 | ES 101 THV3 | 4.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52921 | ES 101 THV4 | 4.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52914 | ES 101 THW1 | 4.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52915 | ES 101 THW2 | 4.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52919 | ES 101 THW3 | 4.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
52922 | ES 101 THW4 | 4.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52923 | ES 101 THX1 | 4.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52924 | ES 101 THX2 | 4.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
52925 | ES 101 THX3 | 4.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: Math 22 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52938 | ES 102 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 101 |
DES |
8 / 20 | 0 | For: BS EM(15 slots) |
52939 | ES 102 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 101 |
DES |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: ICE(15 slots) |
52940 | ES 102 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 101 |
DES |
5 / 20 | 0 | For: ICE(15 slots) |
52941 | ES 102 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 101 |
DES |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: ICE(15 slots) |
52942 | ES 102 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 101 |
DES |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: ICE(15 slots) |
52943 | ES 102 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 101 |
DES |
3 / 20 | 0 | For: BS MetE(15 slots) |
52944 | ES 102 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 101 |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: ICE(15 slots) |
52956 | ES 201 HZZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 21/equivalent |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52954 | ES 201 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 21/equivalent |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52979 | ES 201 SRU | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 21/equivalent (FOR Ms EnE students only) |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52955 | ES 201 SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 21/equivalent |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52957 | ES 201 TZZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 21/equivalent |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52980 | ES 201 WJKL | 3.0 |
W 2-5PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 21/equivalent |
DES |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
52959 | ES 204 HZZQ1 | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 26/equivalent |
DES |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52981 | ES 204 HZZQ2 | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 26/equivalent |
DES |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52975 | ES 204 MZZQ | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 26/equivalent |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52960 | ES 204 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 26/equivalent |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52958 | ES 204 TZZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 26/equivalent |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52961 | ES 204 WZZQ | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prereq: ES 26/equivalent |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52977 | ES 230 MZZQ | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 201 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 32 | 0 | |
52962 | ES 230 MZZQ1 | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Prerequisite: ES 201 |
DISSOLVED | |||
66666 | Econ 11 WFE | 0.0 |
WF 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
49 / 181 | 0 | |
66667 | Econ 11 WI 1 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: AIT(20 slots) |
66668 | Econ 11 WI 2 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: AIT(5 slots), CTID(14 slots) |
66669 | Econ 11 WI 3 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc SE 105 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | For: DBC(15 slots) |
66670 | Econ 11 WJ 1 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
66671 | Econ 11 WJ 2 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
66672 | Econ 11 WJ 3 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc SE 105 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
66725 | Econ 11 WK 1 | 3.0 |
W 3-4PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
66726 | Econ 11 WK 2 | 3.0 |
W 3-4PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
66727 | Econ 11 WK 3 | 3.0 |
W 3-4PM disc SE 105 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 8 | 0 | |
66699 | Econ 100.1 THD | 0.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI RESIDE, RENATO Math 11 / COI |
DISSOLVED | |||
66706 | Econ 100.1 THE | 0.0 |
TTh 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI RESIDE, RENATO Math 11 / COI |
SE |
7 / 185 | 0 | |
66700 | Econ 100.1 TE 1 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66701 | Econ 100.1 TE 2 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66702 | Econ 100.1 TE 3 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66703 | Econ 100.1 TI 1 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66707 | Econ 100.1 TI 1-2 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc SE 121 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: AIT(5 slots), DJourn(15 slots) |
66704 | Econ 100.1 TI 2 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66708 | Econ 100.1 TI 2-1 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc SE 123 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: DJourn(18 slots) |
66705 | Econ 100.1 TI 3 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66709 | Econ 100.1 TI 3-1 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc SE 125 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: PolSci(7 slots), DGeog(8 slots) |
66710 | Econ 100.1 TJ 1 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc SE 121 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: Socio(21 slots) |
66711 | Econ 100.1 TJ 2 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc SE 123 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: BS BA(20 slots) |
66712 | Econ 100.1 TJ 3 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc SE 125 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: BS BA(7 slots) |
66713 | Econ 100.1 TK 1 | 3.0 |
T 3-4PM disc SE 121 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(20 slots) |
66714 | Econ 100.1 TK 2 | 3.0 |
T 3-4PM disc SE 123 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(20 slots) |
66715 | Econ 100.1 TK 3 | 3.0 |
T 3-4PM disc SE 125 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
66675 | Econ 100.2 WFJ | 0.0 |
WF 2-3PM lec SE AUDI ARCENAS, AGUSTIN Math 11 / COI |
SE |
0 / 185 | 0 | |
66676 | Econ 100.2 FK 1 | 3.0 |
F 3-4PM disc SE 105 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: AIT(5 slots), DBA(15 slots) |
66677 | Econ 100.2 FK 2 | 3.0 |
F 3-4PM disc SE 121 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 23 | 0 | For: DBA(20 slots) |
66678 | Econ 100.2 FK 3 | 3.0 |
F 3-4PM disc SE 125 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: DGeog(5 slots), DBA(9 slots) |
66679 | Econ 100.2 FL 1 | 3.0 |
F 4-5PM disc SE 105 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: PolSci(13 slots) |
66680 | Econ 100.2 FL 2 | 3.0 |
F 4-5PM disc SE 121 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
66681 | Econ 100.2 FL 3 | 3.0 |
F 4-5PM disc SE 125 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
66728 | Econ 100.2 FN 1 | 3.0 |
F 5-6PM disc SE 105 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN Prerequisite: Math 11/COI |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
66729 | Econ 100.2 FN 2 | 3.0 |
F 5-6PM disc SE 121 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN Prerequisite: Math 11/COI |
SE |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
66730 | Econ 100.2 FN 3 | 3.0 |
F 5-6PM disc SE 125 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN Prerequisite: Math 11/COI |
SE |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
66721 | Econ 101 THDE | 4.0 |
TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA TBA Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI |
DISSOLVED | |||
66724 | Econ 101 THDE-1 | 4.0 |
TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 121 ADORNA, LUZETA Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: SE |
66731 | Econ 102 THDE | 4.0 |
TTh 8-10AM lec TBA ABRENICA, MA. JOY Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI |
SE |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: SE |
66655 | Econ 103 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 123 DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE Prerequisites: Econ 101 / COI |
SE |
0 / 42 | 0 | For: SE |
66654 | Econ 103 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 127 EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA Prerequisites: Econ 101/ COI |
SE |
0 / 44 | 0 | For: SE |
66656 | Econ 104 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127 KRAFT, ALELI Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 40 | 0 | For: SE |
66657 | Econ 104 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 127 MAGNO, MA CIELO Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 36 | 0 | For: SE |
66673 | Econ 106 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 111 NAVARRO, SUSAN; JANDOC, KARL ROBERT Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: SE |
66674 | Econ 106 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 111 NAVARRO, SUSAN; JANDOC, KARL ROBERT Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI |
SE |
0 / 32 | 0 | For: SE |
66658 | Econ 109 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec SE 127 ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 45 | 0 | For: SE |
66659 | Econ 121 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 125 DE LEON, MARK JEROME Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 8 | 0 | For: SE |
66734 | Econ 122 MCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec SE 102 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
66719 | Econ 131 WFIK | 4.0 |
WF 1:30-3:30PM lec SE 123 JANDOC, KARL ROBERT Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100 / COI |
SE |
0 / 44 | 0 | For: SE |
66718 | Econ 132 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 123 JANDOC, KARL ROBERT Prerequisite: Econ 131 / COI; Priority: BSBE seniors |
SE |
1 / 33 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66716 | Econ 141 SIJK | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec SE 105 TAN, ELIZABETH Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | For: SE |
66660 | Econ 151 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 127 ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
1 / 37 | 0 | For: SE |
66661 | Econ 162 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA ABRENICA, MA. JOY Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66722 | Econ 163 FGIJ | 3.0 |
F 12-3PM lec SE 105 LANGIT, EARLA KAHLILA MIKHAILA Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 23 | 0 | For: SE |
66662 | Econ 181 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 111 EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
2 / 36 | 0 | For: SE |
66723 | Econ 190.1 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 121 ALBURO, FLORIAN Prerequisite: Econ 100.1, and Econ 100.2 or Econ 101 and Econ 102 |
SE |
0 / 24 | 0 | For: PolSci(22 slots) |
66682 | Econ 190.2 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec SE 105 DEL CASTILLO, NOEL Prerequisites: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102 |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: DBA(1 slots), PolSci(10 slots) |
66663 | Econ 191 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105 MONSOD, SOLITA Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
2 / 35 | 0 | For: SE |
66665 | Econ 196 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 121 LEE, ALICE MARTHA Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 23 | 0 | For: SE |
66664 | Econ 198 TXY Marketing Management |
3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec SE 111 SUANES, GERARD Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66717 | Econ 198 WLNO Behavioral Economics |
3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec SE 111 RADOC, BENJAMIN Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | For: SE |
66693 | Econ 199 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 105 CAPUNO, JOSEPH Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: SE |
66683 | Econ 203 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 127 DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
66684 | Econ 204 MCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec TBA ABRENICA, MA. JOY |
SE |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
66685 | Econ 209 WCDE | 3.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lec SE 102 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 9 | 0 | |
66686 | Econ 222 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
66687 | Econ 232 WJKL | 3.0 |
W 2-5PM lec SE 125 DANAO, ROLANDO |
SE |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
66688 | Econ 241 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec SE 102 CLARETE, RAMON |
SE |
0 / 8 | 0 | |
66689 | Econ 251 TCDE | 3.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lec TBA SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
66690 | Econ 287 THW Health Economics |
3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 102 KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
66733 | Econ 299 TJKL | 3.0 |
T 2-5PM lec TBA ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
66691 | Econ 300 MNOP | 3.0 |
M 5-8PM thesis TBA TBA |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
66732 | Econ 300 MNOP-1 | 6.0 |
M 5-8PM thesis TBA TBA |
SE |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
66694 | Econ 301 THC | 3.0 |
TTh 9-10:30AM lec SE 102 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
66692 | Econ 400 MNOP | 6.0 |
M 5-8PM diss TBA TBA |
SE |
20 / 20 | 0 | |
57666 | EgyE 201 GTX | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA BERANA, MENANDRO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MACATULAD, EDGARDO Slots priority for MS and PhD EgyE students |
EgyE |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
57673 | EgyE 205 GMRU | 1.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ALAMANI, BRYAN; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE Some class activities will be handled on Monday, 6-9PM |
EgyE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
57674 | EgyE 205 GSRU | 1.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ALAMANI, BRYAN; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE Some class activities will be handled on Monday, 6-9PM |
EgyE |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
57669 | EgyE 211 GTHX | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE |
EgyE |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
57667 | EgyE 221 GTY | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA DE LEON, RIZALINDA; TRIA, LEW ANDREW |
EgyE |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
57671 | EgyE 225 GF | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA ROMALLOSA, KRISTINE MARIE |
EgyE |
8 / 20 | 0 | |
57664 | EgyE 231 GMX | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA CASTRO, FRANCISCO LEODEGARIO For EgyE MS students only |
EgyE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
57665 | EgyE 231 GTHZ | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN Please transfer to EgyE 231 Thursday (6-9PM) class |
DISSOLVED | |||
57684 | EgyE 231 GTHZ2 | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN |
EgyE |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
57675 | EgyE 235 GMY | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA VILLASENOR, NICANOR Prof. Nicky Villasenor |
DISSOLVED | |||
57670 | EgyE 251 GTHY | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO |
EgyE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
57662 | EgyE 296 GM | 1.0 |
M 5-6PM lec TBA CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH |
EgyE |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
57663 | EgyE 296 GT | 1.0 |
T 5-6PM lec TBA BALELA, MARY DONNABELLE |
EgyE |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
57672 | EgyE 297 GSM Sustainable Energy Development |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA MADRAZO, ALMA BELLA |
EgyE |
14 / 20 | 0 | |
57668 | EgyE 297 GW Green Buildings |
3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA MAANDAL, GERARD LORENZ |
EgyE |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
57698 | EgyE 300 G3-ACB | 3.0 |
TBA BLANCO, ARIEL |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57692 | EgyE 300 G3-HNA | 3.0 |
TBA ADORNA, HENRY |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57680 | EgyE 300 G3-JDO | 3.0 |
TBA OCON, JOEY |
EgyE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57683 | EgyE 300 G3-LAD | 3.0 |
TBA DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO |
EgyE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57686 | EgyE 300 G3-LAT | 3.0 |
TBA TRIA, LEW ANDREW |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57693 | EgyE 300 G3-MAP | 3.0 |
TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO |
EgyE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57689 | EgyE 300 G3-MDB | 3.0 |
TBA BALELA, MARY DONNABELLE |
EgyE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57682 | EgyE 300 G3-MDL | 3.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EgyE |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
57699 | EgyE 300 G3-MMT | 3.0 |
TBA TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57681 | EgyE 300 G3-MSB2 | 3.0 |
TBA BERANA, MENANDRO |
EgyE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57690 | EgyE 300 G3-RBC | 3.0 |
TBA CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH |
EgyE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57696 | EgyE 300 G3-RDE | 3.0 |
TBA ESPIRITU, RICHARD |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57697 | EgyE 300 G3-RDL2 | 3.0 |
TBA DE LEON, RIZALINDA |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57685 | EgyE 300 G6-MDL | 6.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57694 | EgyE 400 G3-JCO | 3.0 |
TBA ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57691 | EgyE 400 G3-LAD2 | 3.0 |
TBA DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57679 | EgyE 400 G3-MGM | 3.0 |
TBA MENA, MANOLO |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57678 | EgyE 400 G3-MSB | 3.0 |
TBA BERANA, MENANDRO |
EgyE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57695 | EgyE 400 G6-JJM | 6.0 |
TBA MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57676 | EgyE 400 G6-MAP | 6.0 |
TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57677 | EgyE 400 G6-MRV | 6.0 |
TBA VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57688 | EgyE 400 G6-RDL | 6.0 |
TBA DE LEON, RIZALINDA |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57687 | EgyE 400 G9-JDO | 9.0 |
TBA OCON, JOEY |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57485 | EnE 31 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EnE |
12 / 18 | 0 | |
57492 | EnE 202 GF | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA |
EnE |
1 / 17 | 0 | |
57533 | EnE 202 GFGD | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EnE |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
57481 | EnE 203 GM | 4.0 |
M 5-9PM lec TBA MATIAS, AURA; BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
57493 | EnE 205 GS1 | 3.0 |
S 7AM-2PM lab TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EnE |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
57494 | EnE 205 GTH | 3.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; Th 8:30AM-12:30PM lab TBA CLEMENTE, ELIGIA |
EnE |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
57488 | EnE 210 GF | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA HERRERA, EUGENE |
EnE |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
57487 | EnE 213 GTH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO |
EnE |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
57514 | EnE 215 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EnE |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
57484 | EnE 252 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EnE |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
57486 | EnE 253 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57489 | EnE 260 GS | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS |
EnE |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
57518 | EnE 270 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE; ROLLON, ANALIZA |
EnE |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
57495 | EnE 280 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA ARELLANO, FRANCISCO |
EnE |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
57511 | EnE 283 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
EnE |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
57483 | EnE 296 GM | 1.0 |
M 4-6PM lec TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 12 | 0 | |
57491 | EnE 298 GM Design for Environment and Sustainability |
3.0 |
M 10AM-1PM lec TBA JOSE, WILFREDO |
EnE |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
57530 | EnE 300 GAB | 3.0 |
TBA BLANCO, ARIEL |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57508 | EnE 300 GACR | 3.0 |
TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57526 | EnE 300 GACR-6 | 3.0 |
TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57505 | EnE 300 GAG | 3.0 |
TBA GONZALES, ARTHUR |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57524 | EnE 300 GAPR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57520 | EnE 300 GARV | 3.0 |
TBA VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57500 | EnE 300 GBGA | 3.0 |
TBA ALAMANI, BRYAN |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57502 | EnE 300 GEC | 3.0 |
TBA CLEMENTE, ELIGIA |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57497 | EnE 300 GEH | 3.0 |
TBA HERRERA, EUGENE |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57498 | EnE 300 GFCB | 3.0 |
TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO |
EnE |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
57525 | EnE 300 GHM | 3.0 |
TBA MENDOZA, HERMAN |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57506 | EnE 300 GJDO | 3.0 |
TBA OCON, JOEY |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57513 | EnE 300 GJGTR | 3.0 |
TBA REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57512 | EnE 300 GJZR | 3.0 |
TBA ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57504 | EnE 300 GLJLD | 3.0 |
TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57509 | EnE 300 GMANT | 3.0 |
TBA TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57522 | EnE 300 GMANT-6 | 6.0 |
TBA TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57503 | EnE 300 GMDL | 3.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57531 | EnE 300 GMDL-6 | 6.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57499 | EnE 300 GMLB | 3.0 |
TBA BAYNOSA, MARJORIE |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57507 | EnE 300 GMV | 3.0 |
TBA VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57521 | EnE 300 GRG | 3.0 |
TBA GONZALEZ, RHODORA |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57515 | EnE 300 GRR | 3.0 |
TBA REYES, ROSALIE |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57501 | EnE 300 GVPB | 3.0 |
TBA BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57510 | EnE 300 GVS | 3.0 |
TBA SORIANO, VIRGINIA |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57529 | EnE 300 GXXX | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57490 | EnE 302 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA; ALAMANI, BRYAN; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE |
EnE |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
57482 | EnE 305 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL |
EnE |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
57523 | EnE 382 GS | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA PERALTA, GENANDRIALINE |
EnE |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
57535 | EnE 400 GAB | 3.0 |
TBA BLANCO, ARIEL |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57516 | EnE 400 GACR | 3.0 |
TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57519 | EnE 400 GAPR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57496 | EnE 400 GEH | 3.0 |
TBA HERRERA, EUGENE |
EnE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57517 | EnE 400 GFCB | 3.0 |
TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO |
EnE |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
57536 | EnE 400 GJDO | 3.0 |
TBA OCON, JOEY |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57534 | EnE 400 GJGTR | 3.0 |
TBA REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57532 | EnE 400 GMANT | 3.0 |
TBA TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57539 | EnE 400 GMANT-6 | 6.0 |
TBA TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57538 | EnE 400 GMDL | 3.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57527 | EnE 400 GMLB | 3.0 |
TBA BAYNOSA, MARJORIE |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57537 | EnE 400 GMV | 3.0 |
TBA VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57528 | EnE 400 GYYY | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
EnE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
14513 | Eng 1 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14514 | Eng 1 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 138 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
14511 | Eng 1 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14512 | Eng 1 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14515 | Eng 1 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14516 | Eng 1 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14517 | Eng 1 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14518 | Eng 1 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
14519 | Eng 1 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14520 | Eng 1 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 511 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
14401 | Eng 11 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 512 ESTERON, JERICO |
DECL |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
14402 | Eng 11 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14403 | Eng 11 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14404 | Eng 11 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14405 | Eng 11 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14406 | Eng 11 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14407 | Eng 11 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14408 | Eng 11 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226 GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14409 | Eng 11 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502 BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE |
DECL |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
14410 | Eng 11 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14411 | Eng 11 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 138 MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE |
DECL |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
14412 | Eng 11 WFX3 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 313 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
14413 | Eng 11 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14414 | Eng 12 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1214 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
14603 | Eng 12 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14415 | Eng 12 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 313 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14416 | Eng 12 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14417 | Eng 12 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14418 | Eng 12 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511 ONG, TIMOTHY |
DECL |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
14604 | Eng 12 THX3 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14419 | Eng 12 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 213 MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE |
DECL |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
14420 | Eng 12 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 511 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14421 | Eng 12 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14422 | Eng 12 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14423 | Eng 12 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
10 / 25 | 0 | |
14613 | Eng 13 MIJK | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL Strictly for Varsity students only |
DECL |
1 / 34 | 0 | |
14424 | Eng 13 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14425 | Eng 13 THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 511 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14426 | Eng 13 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1210 LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14427 | Eng 13 THR3 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14428 | Eng 13 THR4 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14429 | Eng 13 THR5 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 510 GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14430 | Eng 13 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14431 | Eng 13 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112 TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA |
DECL |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
14432 | Eng 13 THU3 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310 FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14433 | Eng 13 THU4 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312 VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14434 | Eng 13 THU5 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512 ESTERON, JERICO |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14436 | Eng 13 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
14437 | Eng 13 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14438 | Eng 13 THV3 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501 BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14439 | Eng 13 THV4 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213 QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
14440 | Eng 13 THV5 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 511 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
14441 | Eng 13 THV6 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311 SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14442 | Eng 13 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
14443 | Eng 13 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
2 / 14 | 0 | |
14444 | Eng 13 THW3 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
14445 | Eng 13 THW4 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112 GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14446 | Eng 13 THW5 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210 REYES, ISABELITA |
DECL |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
14447 | Eng 13 THW6 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
14448 | Eng 13 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213 MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14449 | Eng 13 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501 SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE |
DECL |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
14450 | Eng 13 THX3 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 315 BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14451 | Eng 13 THX4 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
3 / 17 | 0 | |
14452 | Eng 13 THX5 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
14453 | Eng 13 THX6 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14454 | Eng 13 THX7 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 226 BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14455 | Eng 13 THX8 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 112 RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14456 | Eng 13 THY1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 313 SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14457 | Eng 13 THY2 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 310 LOS BANOS, GERARDO |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14458 | Eng 13 THY3 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 511 BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14459 | Eng 13 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1114 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE |
DECL |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
14460 | Eng 13 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14461 | Eng 13 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510 VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14462 | Eng 13 WFU3 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14463 | Eng 13 WFU4 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14464 | Eng 13 WFU5 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502 ESTERON, JERICO |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14465 | Eng 13 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311 FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14466 | Eng 13 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512 RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14467 | Eng 13 WFV3 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211 TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14468 | Eng 13 WFV4 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312 QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14469 | Eng 13 WFV5 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14470 | Eng 13 WFV6 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
1 / 21 | 0 | |
14471 | Eng 13 WFW1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 204 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14472 | Eng 13 WFW2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 313 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14473 | Eng 13 WFW3 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
14474 | Eng 13 WFW4 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 226 GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14475 | Eng 13 WFW5 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512 SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD |
DECL |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
14476 | Eng 13 WFW6 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14477 | Eng 13 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
14478 | Eng 13 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211 BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA |
DECL |
4 / 22 | 0 | |
14479 | Eng 13 WFX3 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312 BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE |
DECL |
3 / 18 | 0 | |
14480 | Eng 13 WFX4 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
14481 | Eng 13 WFX5 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112 SY, DOMINIC PAUL |
DECL |
1 / 22 | 0 | |
14482 | Eng 13 WFX6 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
14483 | Eng 13 WFX7 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 226 SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD |
DECL |
1 / 22 | 0 | |
14484 | Eng 13 WFX8 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213 CRUZ, CONCHITINA |
DECL |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
14485 | Eng 13 WFX9 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212 SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA |
DECL |
1 / 22 | 0 | |
14486 | Eng 13 WFY1 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 212 SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14487 | Eng 13 WFY2 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 502 BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14488 | Eng 13 WFY3 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 138 MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14590 | Eng 22 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14615 | Eng 22 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210 TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14591 | Eng 23 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1114 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14592 | Eng 23 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114 ICK, JUDY CELINE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14501 | Eng 30 MWXY | 3.0 |
M 1:30-4:30PM lec PAV 1214 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14502 | Eng 30 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1214 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14503 | Eng 30 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
14504 | Eng 30 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14505 | Eng 30 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114 LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14506 | Eng 30 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14507 | Eng 30 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1210 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14508 | Eng 30 WFW1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211 UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA |
DECL |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
14509 | Eng 30 WFW2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
14510 | Eng 30 WFW3 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14611 | Eng 42 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311 ONG, TIMOTHY |
DECL |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
14593 | Eng 42 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114 CRUZ, CONCHITINA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14573 | Eng 100 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 311 PANCHO, RICHMON |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14572 | Eng 100 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310 RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14594 | Eng 101 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14574 | Eng 106 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 510 RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA |
DECL |
1 / 26 | 0 | |
14575 | Eng 116 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14576 | Eng 118 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 311 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
14577 | Eng 120 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1214 AQUINO, LALAINE |
DECL |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
14595 | Eng 127 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
14596 | Eng 131 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 502 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14597 | Eng 142 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 511 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
14598 | Eng 143 MDEG | 3.0 |
M 10AM-1PM disc PAV 1214 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA |
DECL |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
14599 | Eng 147 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1214 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
14578 | Eng 158 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1210 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
17 / 25 | 0 | |
14579 | Eng 197 THU Critical English Teaching |
3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 212 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
14580 | Eng 200 TBA | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
20 / 25 | 0 | |
14581 | Eng 204 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM disc PAV 1210 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
14582 | Eng 207 SXYZ | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1214 OR, ELSIE MARIE |
DECL |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
14583 | Eng 208 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM disc CAL 211 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
14600 | Eng 223 SJKL | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec PAV 1210 MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
14601 | Eng 245 SDEG | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM disc PAV 1114 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA |
DECL |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
14584 | Eng 299 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM disc PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA |
DECL |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
14585 | Eng 300 TBA | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
14616 | Eng 300 TBA-1 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
14586 | Eng 305 WNOP | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM seminar PAV 1114 AQUINO, LALAINE |
DECL |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
14587 | Eng 317 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM disc PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA |
DECL |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
14588 | Eng 320 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM seminar CAL 211 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
14602 | Eng 361 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1114 ICK, JUDY CELINE |
DECL |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
14589 | Eng 400 TBA | 12.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
36951 | Env Sci 1 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 34 | 0 | |
36952 | Env Sci 1 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
36953 | Env Sci 1 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE |
DISSOLVED | |||
36961 | Env Sci 202 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL Prereq: COI |
IESM |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
36972 | Env Sci 226.1 HLNO | 1.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
36965 | Env Sci 228 WIJK | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lec TBA YOUNG, ALEXANDER |
IESM |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
36963 | Env Sci 263.1 WCDE | 1.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lab TBA GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE |
IESM |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
36969 | Env Sci 265 HIJK | 3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lec TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
36970 | Env Sci 265.1 TIJK | 1.0 |
T 1-4PM lab TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
36959 | Env Sci 282 TCDE | 3.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lec TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
36973 | Env Sci 282 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
36956 | Env Sci 296 MO | 1.0 |
M 6-7PM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
36955 | Env Sci 297 FLNO Coastal & Marine Hazards and Vulnerabilities |
3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
36966 | Env Sci 297 MIJK Aerosol Measurement ( Aerosol Physics and Instrumentation) |
3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE |
IESM |
1 / 22 | 0 | |
36962 | Env Sci 297 WLNO Marine Mammals and other large Marine Vertebrates |
3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
36980 | Env Sci 299 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM res TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
36985 | Env Sci 299 TLNO-1 | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM res TBA ROLLON, RENE Prereq: COI |
IESM |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
36987 | Env Sci 300 CLR | 3.0 |
TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36982 | Env Sci 300 CPD | 3.0 |
TBA DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36981 | Env Sci 300 FSM | 3.0 |
TBA MAGBANUA, FRANCIS |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36989 | Env Sci 300 FSM 1 | 3.0 |
TBA MAGBANUA, FRANCIS |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36979 | Env Sci 300 GPP | 3.0 |
TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36983 | Env Sci 300 GPP 1 | 3.0 |
TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36994 | Env Sci 300 GPP 2 | 3.0 |
TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36984 | Env Sci 300 LVA | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36993 | Env Sci 300 LVA 1 | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37005 | Env Sci 300 LVA 2 | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37004 | Env Sci 300 MCMO | 3.0 |
TBA OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36977 | Env Sci 300 RNR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36978 | Env Sci 300 RNR 1 | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36992 | Env Sci 300 RNR 2 | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36991 | Env Sci 400 CLR | 3.0 |
TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37002 | Env Sci 400 FPS | 6.0 |
TBA SIRINGAN, FERNANDO |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37003 | Env Sci 400 LVA | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36986 | Env Sci 400 RNR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
24573 | Ethics 1 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec PH 222 MENDOZA, LUMBERTO |
Philo |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
24564 | Ethics 1 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA AGPAOA, JERWIN |
Philo |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
24565 | Ethics 1 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 319 OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH |
DISSOLVED | |||
24566 | Ethics 1 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319 OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH |
Philo |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
24567 | Ethics 1 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 222 ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE |
Philo |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
24568 | Ethics 1 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 222 ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE |
Philo |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
24569 | Ethics 1 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 317 AGPAOA, JERWIN |
Philo |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
24570 | Ethics 1 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 317 SY, PETER |
Philo |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
24571 | Ethics 1 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 222 OMBAO, ROLA |
Philo |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
24572 | Ethics 1 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 317 SY, PETER |
Philo |
1 / 25 | 0 |