Schedule of Classes
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Back to main page
Results for: L
Class Code | Class | Credits |
Schedule Instructor(s) Remarks |
Enlisting Unit : Block Block Remarks |
Available Slots / Total Slots |
Demand | Restrictions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11756 | L Arch 1 HKLN | 3.0 |
Th 3-6PM lec Archi 106A GALINGAN, ZENAIDA With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
11757 | L Arch 1 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Archi 102 DANAO, MADONNA With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
11758 | L Arch 1 THV-1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Archi 104 DUL-LOOG, VIC With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
11759 | L Arch 12 WFABCD | 3.0 |
W 7:30-11AM lab Archi 2; F 7:30-11AM lec Archi 101 BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
11760 | L Arch 12 WFABCD-1 | 3.0 |
W 7:30-11AM lab Archi 1; F 7:30-11AM lec Archi 102 ROSELL, AURIGA JOY With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
2 / 18 | 0 | |
11761 | L Arch 13 WFLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-6:30PM lab Archi 7; F 4-6:30PM lec Archi 101 FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
11772 | L Arch 22 THABCD | 3.0 |
T 7:30-11AM lab Archi 8; Th 7:30-11AM lec Archi 102 DUL-LOOG, VIC With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
16 / 30 | 0 | |
11779 | L Arch 27 WIJ | 2.0 |
W 1-3PM lec Archi 102 ROSELL, AURIGA JOY With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
13 / 30 | 0 | |
11780 | L Arch 29 THWX | 3.0 |
Th 1-3:30PM lec Archi 102; T 1-3:30PM studio Archi 1 DANAO, MADONNA With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
16 / 30 | 0 | |
11762 | L Arch 132 THABCDE | 4.0 |
Th 7AM-12PM lab Archi 101; T 7AM-12PM lab Archi 7 GALINGAN, ZENAIDA With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
16 / 30 | 0 | |
11763 | L Arch 137 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec Archi 101 VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
20 / 30 | 0 | |
11764 | L Arch 139 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec Archi 101 GALINGAN, ZENAIDA With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
17 / 30 | 0 | |
11765 | L Arch 146 THIJKL | 3.0 |
T 1-4:30PM lab Archi 1; Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 102 NAVARRA, NAPPY With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
13 / 30 | 0 | |
11766 | L Arch 147 FIJKLN | 3.0 |
F 1-6PM lec Archi 102 PALARCA, HONORIO With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
9 / 30 | 0 | |
11767 | L Arch 199.2 THABCDE | 4.0 |
T 7AM-12PM lab Archi 103A; Th 7AM-12PM lec Archi 103A VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
11768 | L Arch 199.2 THABCDE-1 | 4.0 |
T 7AM-12PM lab Archi 103; Th 7AM-12PM lec Archi 103 PALARCA, HONORIO With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
11769 | L Arch 202 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 101 VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
11770 | L Arch 206 SOPQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec Archi 106A GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
14 / 15 | 0 | |
11771 | L Arch 209 TKLN | 3.0 |
T 3-6PM lec Archi 106A GALINGAN, ZENAIDA With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
11773 | L Arch 221 FOPQ | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec/work Archi 102 PALARCA, HONORIO With Optional Academic Field Activity |
DISSOLVED | |||
11774 | L Arch 222 HOPQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec/sem-work Archi GR PERION, SHARON With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
11793 | L Arch 223 FKLN | 3.0 |
F 3-6PM lec/sem Archi GR AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
14 / 15 | 0 | |
11795 | L Arch 223 HKLN | 3.0 |
Th 3-6PM lec/sem Archi GR AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
11775 | L Arch 223 WKLN | 3.0 |
W 3-6PM lec/sem Archi GR AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
DISSOLVED | |||
11794 | L Arch 224 FOPQ | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec/sem-work Archi GR AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
DISSOLVED | |||
11776 | L Arch 224 HKLN | 3.0 |
Th 3-6PM lec/sem-work Archi GR AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN With Optional Academic Field Activity |
DISSOLVED | |||
11777 | L Arch 262 TOPQ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec Archi BR BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
14 / 15 | 0 | |
11778 | L Arch 263 TOPQ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec Archi GR PERION, SHARON With Optional Academic Field Activity |
DISSOLVED | |||
11781 | L Arch 299 FOPQ | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec Archi GR NAVARRA, NAPPY With Optional Academic Field Activity |
Arch |
13 / 15 | 0 | |
11782 | L Arch 300 TBA | 3.0 |
TBA TBA With Optional Academic Field Activity; Thesis Defense |
Arch |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
11783 | L Arch 300 TBA-1 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA With Optional Academic Field Activity; Thesis Proposal |
Arch |
14 / 15 | 0 | |
58410 | LAW 241 LLM | 2.0 |
W 9-11AM lec TBA ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE |
Law |
24 / 30 | 0 | |
58401 | LAW 245 LLM | 4.0 |
TTh 9-11AM lec TBA BANEZ, EMERSON |
Law |
26 / 30 | 0 | |
58402 | LAW 248 LLM | 4.0 |
M 9-11AM lec TBA; W 1-3PM lec TBA VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL |
Law |
26 / 30 | 0 | |
58403 | LAW 249 LLM | 3.0 |
F 9-11AM lec TBA CARAG, OTHELO |
Law |
19 / 30 | 0 | |
58404 | LAW 252 LLM | 3.0 |
F 1-4PM lec TBA TAN, MARY ROSE |
Law |
14 / 30 | 0 | |
58405 | LAW 254 LLM | 2.0 |
F 6-8PM lec TBA TBA |
Law |
8 / 30 | 0 | |
58406 | LAW 262 LLM | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec TBA VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO |
Law |
14 / 30 | 0 | |
58407 | LAW 264 LLM | 5.0 |
S 9:30AM-12PM lec TBA; T 6:30-9PM lec TBA TBA |
Law |
12 / 30 | 0 | |
58408 | LAW 268 LLM | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA CASIS, ROMMEL |
Law |
20 / 30 | 0 | |
58409 | LAW 275 LLM | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA TY, NICHOLAS FELIX |
Law |
15 / 30 | 0 | |
58588 | LAW 300 LLM | 6.0 |
S 6-8PM thesis TBA CONCEALED |
Law |
6 / 30 | 0 | |
65577 | LIS 10 WFW2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN Room: SOLAIR Rm. 10 |
SLIS |
21 / 50 | 0 | |
65604 | LIS 10 WFW4 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA PEREZ, PAUL JASON Room: SOLAIR Rm. 11 |
SLIS |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
65583 | LIS 10 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA PEREZ, PAUL JASON Room: SOLAIR Rm. 10 |
SLIS |
30 / 50 | 0 | |
65603 | LIS 10 WFX4 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN Room: SOLAIR Rm. 11 |
SLIS |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
65557 | LIS 50 WFW1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, YHNA THERESE Only for BLIS students following the BLIS 2018 Curriculum; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
SLIS |
13 / 30 | 0 | |
65582 | LIS 51 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA ISIP, JONATHAN Room: SOLAIR Rm. 3 |
SLIS |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
65553 | LIS 55 WFR2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA SANTOS, YHNA THERESE Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2 |
SLIS |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
65551 | LIS 55 WFR3 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA Room: SOLAIR Rm. 3 |
SLIS |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
65568 | LIS 60 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY For BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS Curriculum only; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
SLIS |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
65569 | LIS 60 THY1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY Only for BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS Curriculum; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
SLIS |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
65570 | LIS 61 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY Prerequisite: LIS 60 (For BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS curriculum); Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2 |
SLIS |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
65571 | LIS 62 WFW3 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA TARLIT, RODOLFO Prerequisite: LIS 61; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2 |
SLIS |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
65599 | LIS 64 THY2 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA SURMIEDA, JANNY Prerequisite: LIS 62 or currently taking LIS 62 |
SLIS |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
65558 | LIS 71 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, YHNA THERESE Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
SLIS |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
65597 | LIS 114 MIJK3 | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA SILVERIO, ROCHELLE Room: SOLAIR Rm. 4 |
SLIS |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
65594 | LIS 120 WFXY1 | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2 |
SLIS |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
65581 | LIS 131 MIJK2 | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA ISIP, JONATHAN Room: SOLAIR Rm. 3 |
DISSOLVED | |||
65573 | LIS 141 WFY1 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2 |
SLIS |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
65564 | LIS 151 WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA DORADO, DAN ANTHONY Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
SLIS |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
65588 | LIS 152 WFX3 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA SURMIEDA, JANNY Prerequisite: LIS 151; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
SLIS |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
65565 | LIS 158 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA DORADO, DAN ANTHONY Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
SLIS |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
65586 | LIS 160 THX3 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA PEREZ, PAUL JASON You might need to bring your own laptop |
SLIS |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
65585 | LIS 161 THRU1 | 3.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA PEREZ, PAUL JASON Prerequisite: LIS 160; You might need to bring your own laptop |
SLIS |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
65584 | LIS 161 WFRU2 | 3.0 |
W 10AM-1PM lab TBA PEREZ, PAUL JASON Prerequisite: LIS 160; You might need to bring your own laptop |
SLIS |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
65602 | LIS 161 WFRU2-1 | 3.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA PEREZ, PAUL JASON Prerequisite: LIS 160; You might need to bring your own laptop |
DISSOLVED | |||
65587 | LIS 162 THRU2 | 3.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA SURMIEDA, JANNY Prerequisite: LIS 161; You might need to bring your own laptop |
SLIS |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
65579 | LIS 170 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ISIP, JONATHAN Room: SOLAR Rm. 3 |
SLIS |
1 / 22 | 0 | |
65580 | LIS 174 MCDE 2 | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec TBA ISIP, JONATHAN |
SLIS |
11 / 20 | 0 | |
65556 | LIS 181 MCDE1 | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM field TBA GOLFO, MARY GRACE Internal; Prerequisite: must have at least taken 30 units of LIS courses including LIS 64; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2 |
SLIS |
12 / 20 | 0 | |
65555 | LIS 181 MIJK4 | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM field TBA GOLFO, MARY GRACE External; Prerequisite: must have at least taken 30 units of LIS courses including LIS 64; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2 |
SLIS |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
65566 | LIS 190 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA DORADO, DAN ANTHONY Prerequisite: Any Math skills course; NOT FOR BLIS students following the 2018 curriculum; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
SLIS |
17 / 20 | 0 | |
65576 | LIS 191 FXQ1 | 3.0 |
F 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA Prerequisite: LIS 151; For BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS Curriculum only; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 5 |
SLIS |
11 / 20 | 0 | |
65601 | LIS 195 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES For BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS Curriculum only, at least 3rd year standing; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2 |
SLIS |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
65567 | LIS 198 THU2 Digital Scholarship |
3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DORADO, DAN ANTHONY There might be a need to bring your own laptop; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14 |
DISSOLVED | |||
65578 | LIS 199 WFRU1 | 3.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK Room: SOLAIR Rm. 4 |
SLIS |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
65552 | LIS 200 MIJK1 | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM thesis TBA APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA Room: SOLAIR Rm. 5 |
SLIS |
2 / 40 | 0 | |
65590 | LIS 210 SCDE1 | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA ARLANTE, SALVACION Room: PH 108-10 |
SLIS |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
65554 | LIS 218 WZQ2 | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ISIP, JONATHAN Room: PH 108-10 |
SLIS |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
65572 | LIS 219 SIJK1 | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY; ISIP, JONATHAN Room: PH 308-10 |
SLIS |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
65596 | LIS 220 MZQ2 | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REY, EMMA Room: PH 108-10 |
SLIS |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
65592 | LIS 223 SCDE2 | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA ESPOSO-BETAN, SHARON MARIA Prerequisite: LIS 222 |
DISSOLVED | |||
65598 | LIS 226 MZQ1 | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SILVERIO, ROCHELLE Room: PH 308-10 |
SLIS |
13 / 15 | 0 | |
65600 | LIS 234 TZQ1 | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SURMIEDA, JANNY Room: PH 308-10 |
SLIS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
65560 | LIS 240 TZQ2 | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, YHNA THERESE Room: PH 108-10 |
DISSOLVED | |||
65595 | LIS 248 FZQ2 | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS PH 308-10 |
DISSOLVED | |||
65593 | LIS 251 THQ1 | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA LAPUZ, ELVIRA Room: PH 108-10 |
SLIS |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
65591 | LIS 254 SCDE3 | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA ENCANTO, JOENABIE Room: PH 308-10 |
DISSOLVED | |||
65563 | LIS 259 SIJK2 | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES Room: PH 328A |
SLIS |
8 / 20 | 0 | |
65589 | LIS 269.1 WZQ1 | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SURMIEDA, JANNY Prerequisite: LIS 262 or COI; You might need to bring your own laptop |
DISSOLVED | |||
65575 | LIS 271 FZQ1 | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA Room: PH 108-10 |
SLIS |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
65561 | LIS 290 THQ2 | 4.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, YHNA THERESE Room: PH 308-10 |
SLIS |
19 / 30 | 0 | |
65574 | LIS 299 SCDE5 | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA Room: PH 404 |
SLIS |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
65562 | LIS 300 SCDE4 | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM thesis TBA OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES Room: PH 328A |
SLIS |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
11784 | LStud 204 THIJKL | 3.0 |
Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 103; T 1-4:30PM studio Archi 7 BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO With Optional Academic Field Activity; block with LSTUD 206 (Danao) |
Arch |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
11785 | LStud 204 THLNOP | 3.0 |
Th 4:30-8PM lec Archi 104; T 4:30-8PM studio Archi 7 VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN With Optional Academic Field Activity; block with LSTUD 206 (Dul-loog) |
Arch |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
11786 | LStud 205 MCDEIJKL | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec Archi 101; M 1-5PM lec Archi 101 GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW With Optional Academic Field Activity; LSTUD 205 |
Arch |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
11787 | LStud 205 MCDEIJKL-1 | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec Archi 102; M 1-5PM lec Archi 102 NAVARRA, NAPPY With Optional Academic Field Activity; LSTUD 205 |
DISSOLVED | |||
11788 | LStud 206 THBCDE | 3.0 |
TTh 8-11:30AM lec Archi 104 DANAO, MADONNA With Optional Academic Field Activity; block with LTUD 204 (Bimbao) |
Arch |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
11789 | LStud 206 THIJKL | 3.0 |
TTh 1-4:30PM lec Archi 104 DUL-LOOG, VIC With Optional Academic Field Activity; block with LSTUD 204 (Villa Juan) |
Arch |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51413 | LTS 1 Educ M | 3.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA FUA, CHRISTINE MICHELLE |
DCI |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
51414 | LTS 1 Educ M-1 | 3.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA SICAT, CRIZEL |
DCI |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
24664 | LTS 2 CSSP MJKL-1 | 3.0 |
M 2-5PM lec PH 312-314 MARQUEZ, LEANDER LTS 2 will focus on Philosophy for Children. This course requires an Academic Field Activity. |
Philo |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
24666 | LTS 2 CSSP MJKL-3 | 3.0 |
M 2-5PM lec PH 222 ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY LTS 2 will focus on Philosophy for Children. This course requires an Academic Field Activity. |
Philo |
3 / 31 | 0 | |
24665 | LTS 2 CSSP MJKL2 | 3.0 |
M 2-5PM lec TBA OMBAO, ROLA LTS 2 will focus on Philosophy for Children. This course requires an Academic Field Activity. |
Philo |
1 / 26 | 0 | |
14969 | Latin 10 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411 CONCEALED |
DEL |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
15002 | Latin 10 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 412 CONCEALED |
DEL |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
15038 | Latin 10 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 412 CONCEALED |
DEL |
16 / 20 | 0 | |
58597 | Law 101 H | 5.0 |
WS 8-10:30AM lec TBA ROMERO, CHARLTON JULES |
Law |
22 / 35 | 0 | |
58411 | Law 101 I-A | 5.0 |
MF 10AM-12PM lec TBA; T 1-2PM lec TBA BALANE, RUBEN |
Law |
1 / 36 | 0 | |
58412 | Law 101 I-B | 5.0 |
MW 2-3:30PM lec LAW 204-206; F 2-4PM lec LAW 204-206 LABITAG, EDUARDO |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58417 | Law 101 I-BGC/Day | 5.0 |
MW 3-5:30PM lec TBA DISINI, JOSE JESUS |
Law |
16 / 35 | 0 | |
58418 | Law 101 I-BGC/Evening | 5.0 |
MW 6-8:30PM lec TBA DISINI, JOSE JESUS |
Law |
21 / 40 | 0 | |
58413 | Law 101 I-C | 5.0 |
MW 2:30-4PM lec LAW 311-315; F 2:30-4:30PM lec LAW 311-315 CASIS, ROMMEL |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
58414 | Law 101 I-D | 5.0 |
TTh 8-9:30AM lec LAW 308; S 10AM-12PM lec LAW 308 SAN JUAN, TEODULO |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58415 | Law 101 I-E | 5.0 |
F 10-11AM lec LAW 303-305; MW 10AM-12PM lec LAW 303-305 BATONGBACAL, JAY |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58416 | Law 101 I-Evening | 5.0 |
TTh 7-9PM lec TBA; F 8-9PM lec TBA TAN, MARY ROSE |
Law |
1 / 40 | 0 | |
58509 | Law 103 II-BGC/Eve | 2.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec TBA SALAZAR, RODERICK RONALD |
Law |
29 / 40 | 0 | |
58507 | Law 103 II-Eve1 | 2.0 |
Th 6-8PM lec LAW 208 VARGAS-TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA |
Law |
10 / 40 | 0 | |
58508 | Law 103 II-Eve2 | 2.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec LAW 204-206 WAGA, RODOLFO |
Law |
13 / 40 | 0 | |
58500 | Law 104 II-BGC/Eve | 3.0 |
WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA DY, ANZEN |
Law |
29 / 40 | 0 | |
58498 | Law 104 II-Eve1 | 3.0 |
TF 6-7:30PM lec LAW 322 ENCARNACION, AISSA |
Law |
9 / 40 | 0 | |
58499 | Law 104 II-Eve2 | 3.0 |
Th 7:30-9PM lec LAW 303-305; T 7:30-9PM lec LAW 304 MANLANGIT, DONNA PATRICIA |
Law |
12 / 40 | 0 | |
58513 | Law 106 III-A | 5.0 |
WF 9-10:30AM lec TBA; M 9-11AM lec TBA QUINTOS, MARIE CECILE |
Law |
3 / 37 | 0 | |
58514 | Law 106 III-B | 5.0 |
S 8-9AM lec LAW 312; TTh 1-3PM lec LAW 312 DEE, GABRIEL |
Law |
0 / 36 | 0 | |
58518 | Law 106 III-BGC/Day | 5.0 |
MW 1:30-4PM lec TBA HERBOSA, MA. TERESITA |
Law |
11 / 35 | 0 | |
58515 | Law 106 III-C | 5.0 |
TTh 5-7:30PM lec LAW AMB JACINTO, VIRGILIO |
Law |
10 / 35 | 0 | |
58516 | Law 106 III-D | 5.0 |
F 6-7PM lec LAW 308; MW 6-8PM lec LAW 308 VASQUEZ, RAUL |
Law |
14 / 35 | 0 | |
58517 | Law 106 III-E | 5.0 |
S 8-10AM lec LAW 322; TTh 8:30-10AM lec LAW 322 POLICARPIO, RONALD |
Law |
7 / 35 | 0 | |
58465 | Law 107 II-A | 3.0 |
M 8-9:30AM lec LAW 204-206; W 8-9:30AM lec TBA ALLADO, RAMON QUINTIN CLAUDIO |
Law |
0 / 39 | 0 | |
58466 | Law 107 II-B | 3.0 |
T 8-9AM lec LAW AMB; S 10AM-12PM lec LAW AMB REYES, ROCKY |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
58471 | Law 107 II-BGC/Day | 3.0 |
TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA BAROT, PETER DONNELY |
Law |
12 / 35 | 0 | |
58472 | Law 107 II-BGC/Eve | 3.0 |
M 7-9PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA DE LEON, HECTOR |
Law |
27 / 40 | 0 | |
58467 | Law 107 II-C | 3.0 |
MTh 8-9:30AM lec LAW 208 REGALADO, JANNET |
Law |
0 / 38 | 0 | |
58468 | Law 107 II-D | 3.0 |
W 10:30AM-12PM lec LAW 204-206; S 10:30AM-12PM lec LAW 322 TBA |
Law |
5 / 37 | 0 | |
58469 | Law 107 II-E | 3.0 |
TTh 10:30AM-12PM lec LAW 312 KAPUNAN, ARMINA DIELLE |
Law |
0 / 40 | 0 | |
58470 | Law 107 II-Eve1 | 3.0 |
S 9-11AM lec LAW 307-309; Th 8-9PM lec LAW 307-309 JOVEN, MARK DENNIS |
Law |
11 / 40 | 0 | |
58464 | Law 107 II-Eve2 | 3.0 |
W 6-7PM lec LAW 311-315; M 6-8PM lec LAW 311-315 CHAN, GERARD |
Law |
9 / 40 | 0 | |
58558 | Law 108 IV-BGC/Eve | 3.0 |
MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA QUEVEDO, ROGELIO |
Law |
19 / 40 | 0 | |
58557 | Law 108 IV-Eve | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec LAW 308 TY, NICHOLAS FELIX |
Law |
3 / 40 | 0 | |
58425 | Law 110 I-A | 4.0 |
TTh 3-5PM lec LAW 304 TBA |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
58426 | Law 110 I-B | 4.0 |
S 8-10AM lec LAW 304; Th 7-9PM lec LAW 304 ARREZA, AUGUSTO JOSE |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58431 | Law 110 I-BGC/Day | 4.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA JIMENEZ, ILDEFONSO |
Law |
16 / 35 | 0 | |
58432 | Law 110 I-BGC/Evening | 4.0 |
TTh 6-8PM lec TBA CALICA, DAN |
Law |
21 / 40 | 0 | |
58427 | Law 110 I-C | 4.0 |
TTh 12-2PM lec LAW 308 LITONG, GLENDA |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
58428 | Law 110 I-D | 4.0 |
MW 10AM-12PM lec LAW 322 TE, THEODORE |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58429 | Law 110 I-E | 4.0 |
M 3-5PM lec TBA; W 4-6PM lec TBA LOPEZ, JHOSEP |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58430 | Law 110 I-Evening | 4.0 |
WF 6-8PM lec LAW SOLIVEN PAMBID, RENATO |
Law |
13 / 40 | 0 | |
58552 | Law 111 III-BGC/Eve | 3.0 |
TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA PALACIOS, ANDRE |
Law |
21 / 40 | 0 | |
58551 | Law 111 III-Eve | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec LAW SOLIVEN LORENZO, JOHANNA ALERIA |
Law |
4 / 40 | 0 | |
58519 | Law 112 III-A | 2.0 |
TTh 2-3PM lec LAW 208 MAGALLONA, MERLIN |
Law |
7 / 36 | 0 | |
58520 | Law 112 III-B | 2.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec LAW 203-205 PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH |
Law |
4 / 36 | 0 | |
58524 | Law 112 III-BGC/Day | 2.0 |
T 3-5PM lec TBA PALACIOS, ANDRE |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58521 | Law 112 III-C | 2.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec LAW AMB PAGAYATAN, FROILYN |
Law |
0 / 37 | 0 | |
58522 | Law 112 III-D | 2.0 |
TTh 11AM-12PM lec LAW 203-205 PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
58523 | Law 112 III-E | 2.0 |
TTh 2-3PM lec LAW 203-205 PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH |
Law |
12 / 35 | 0 | |
58562 | Law 112 IV-BGC/Eve | 2.0 |
S 8-10AM lec TBA PALACIOS, ANDRE |
Law |
14 / 40 | 0 | |
58561 | Law 112 IV-Eve | 2.0 |
F 6-8PM lec LAW 200 CEMBRANO, CELESTE RUTH |
Law |
4 / 40 | 0 | |
58479 | Law 114 II-A | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec LAW 200 DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND |
Law |
0 / 37 | 0 | |
58480 | Law 114 II-B | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec LAW 303-305 BATTAD, LEO |
Law |
9 / 37 | 0 | |
58484 | Law 114 II-BGC/Day | 3.0 |
WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA QUEVEDO PANAGSAGAN, GRACE |
Law |
10 / 35 | 0 | |
58481 | Law 114 II-C | 3.0 |
TTh 3-4:30PM lec LAW 303-305 BATTAD, LEO |
Law |
7 / 37 | 0 | |
58482 | Law 114 II-D | 3.0 |
TTh 3-4:30PM lec LAW 200 DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND |
Law |
16 / 38 | 0 | |
58483 | Law 114 II-E | 3.0 |
TTh 4:30-6PM lec LAW 200 DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND |
Law |
3 / 37 | 0 | |
58554 | Law 114 III-BGC/Eve | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA TBA |
Law |
23 / 40 | 0 | |
58553 | Law 114 III-Eve | 3.0 |
TTh 7:30-9PM lec LAW 312 TBA |
Law |
4 / 40 | 0 | |
58449 | Law 116 I-BGC/Evening | 2.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec TBA LAO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN |
Law |
21 / 40 | 0 | |
58448 | Law 116 I-Evening | 2.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec LAW 303-305 AGABIN, PACIFICO |
Law |
11 / 40 | 0 | |
58433 | Law 117 I-A | 2.0 |
W 5-7PM lec LAW 307-309 SILVA, NEIL SIMON |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58434 | Law 117 I-B | 2.0 |
F 5-7PM lec LAW 307-309 SILVA, NEIL SIMON |
Law |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
58438 | Law 117 I-BGC/Day | 2.0 |
T 6-8PM lec TBA MARCELO, MONICA JOY |
Law |
16 / 35 | 0 | |
58435 | Law 117 I-C | 2.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec LAW 208 LUMBA, SOLOMON |
Law |
3 / 37 | 0 | |
58436 | Law 117 I-D | 2.0 |
S 8-10AM lec LAW 208 LUMBA, SOLOMON |
Law |
6 / 35 | 0 | |
58437 | Law 117 I-E | 2.0 |
T 1-3PM lec LAW 204-206 LAURETA, JOSE |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58545 | Law 118 III-A | 1.0 |
F 2-3PM lec LAW 200 GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58546 | Law 118 III-B | 1.0 |
F 4-5PM lec LAW 200 GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS |
Law |
4 / 35 | 0 | |
58550 | Law 118 III-BGC/Day | 1.0 |
S 9-10AM lec TBA LISING , DANIEL |
Law |
7 / 35 | 0 | |
58547 | Law 118 III-C | 1.0 |
M 4-5PM lec LAW 200 GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS |
Law |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
58548 | Law 118 III-D | 1.0 |
T 12-1PM lec TBA LISING , DANIEL |
Law |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
58549 | Law 118 III-E | 1.0 |
Th 12-1PM lec TBA LISING , DANIEL |
Law |
6 / 35 | 0 | |
58439 | Law 120 I-A | 2.0 |
W 2-4PM lec LAW 203-205 BAUTISTA, ROSA MARIA |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
58440 | Law 120 I-B | 2.0 |
T 10AM-12PM lec LAW 208 JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION |
Law |
4 / 35 | 0 | |
58446 | Law 120 I-BGC/Day | 2.0 |
F 2-4PM lec TBA BANEZ, EMERSON |
Law |
18 / 35 | 0 | |
58447 | Law 120 I-BGC/Evening | 2.0 |
F 6-8PM lec TBA BANEZ, EMERSON |
Law |
21 / 40 | 0 | |
58441 | Law 120 I-C | 2.0 |
W 10AM-12PM lec LAW 208 TANTUICO, FINA BERNADETTE |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
58442 | Law 120 I-D | 2.0 |
F 10AM-12PM lec LAW SOLIVEN SAN BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE |
Law |
4 / 37 | 0 | |
58443 | Law 120 I-E | 2.0 |
Th 10AM-12PM lec LAW 208 JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58444 | Law 120 I-Evening | 2.0 |
M 6-8PM lec TBA BAGUILAT, RAYMOND MARVIC |
Law |
11 / 40 | 0 | |
58598 | Law 122 H | 4.0 |
F 3-5:30PM lec TBA; W 4-5:30PM lec TBA LOANZON, VICTORIA |
Law |
15 / 35 | 0 | |
58419 | Law 122 I-A | 4.0 |
TTh 9-11AM lec LAW 311-315 GATMAYTAN, DANTE |
Law |
4 / 35 | 0 | |
58420 | Law 122 I-B | 4.0 |
TTh 1-3PM lec LAW 311-315 GATMAYTAN, DANTE |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58424 | Law 122 I-BGC/Day | 4.0 |
MW 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA MOLO, ALFREDO |
Law |
16 / 35 | 0 | |
58421 | Law 122 I-C | 4.0 |
TTh 6-8PM lec LAW 204-206 LOANZON, VICTORIA |
Law |
6 / 35 | 0 | |
58422 | Law 122 I-D | 4.0 |
WF 2-4PM lec LAW SOLIVEN LIBAN, LUISITO |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58453 | Law 122 I-E | 4.0 |
TTh 8-10AM lec TBA MUYOT, ALBERTO |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58473 | Law 123 II-A | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec LAW 204-206 CARLOTA, SALVADOR |
Law |
12 / 35 | 0 | |
58474 | Law 123 II-B | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec LAW 204-206 CARLOTA, SALVADOR |
Law |
16 / 35 | 0 | |
58478 | Law 123 II-BGC/Day | 3.0 |
TF 12-1:30PM lec TBA BANEZ, EMERSON |
Law |
9 / 35 | 0 | |
58475 | Law 123 II-C | 3.0 |
TTh 12-1:30PM lec LAW 304 TIU, MICHAEL |
Law |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
58476 | Law 123 II-D | 3.0 |
MW 12-1:30PM lec LAW 304 TIU, MICHAEL |
Law |
13 / 35 | 0 | |
58477 | Law 123 II-E | 3.0 |
MTh 2-3:30PM lec LAW 322 ABELLERA, ZARDI MELITO |
Law |
8 / 35 | 0 | |
58564 | Law 123 IV-BGC/Eve | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA SAMSON, JOSE FAUSTITO |
Law |
20 / 40 | 0 | |
58563 | Law 123 IV-Eve | 3.0 |
T 7:30-9PM lec LAW 208; Th 7:30-9PM lec LAW 322 POBLADOR, MARIA CELIA |
Law |
9 / 40 | 0 | |
58503 | Law 124 II-BGC/Eve | 3.0 |
F 6-7:30PM lec TBA; T 7-8:30PM lec TBA SANIDAD, ARNO |
Law |
29 / 40 | 0 | |
58501 | Law 124 II-Eve1 | 3.0 |
MW 6-7:30PM lec LAW 204-206 CORONEL, SANDRA |
Law |
11 / 40 | 0 | |
58502 | Law 124 II-Eve2 | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec LAW 200 TBA |
Law |
5 / 40 | 0 | |
58596 | Law 125 H | 5.0 |
MTh 2-4:30PM lec LAW 307-309 CABEZA, ALFREDO |
Law |
9 / 35 | 0 | |
58485 | Law 125 II-A | 5.0 |
WF 1:30-3PM lec LAW 208; M 1:30-3:30PM lec LAW 208 AVENA, VICTORIA |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58486 | Law 125 II-B | 5.0 |
F 5:30-6:30PM lec LAW 304; MW 5:30-7:30PM lec LAW 304 CARINGAL, JAIME FORTUNATO |
Law |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
58490 | Law 125 II-BGC/Day | 5.0 |
MTh 3:30-6PM lec TBA ESGUERRA, RAMON |
Law |
10 / 35 | 0 | |
58487 | Law 125 II-C | 5.0 |
MW 3-5:30PM lec LAW 308 ELEAZAR, VICTOR |
Law |
3 / 36 | 0 | |
58488 | Law 125 II-D | 5.0 |
TS 8-10:30AM lec LAW 200 PRODIGALIDAD, PATRICIA ANN |
Law |
13 / 35 | 0 | |
58489 | Law 125 II-E | 5.0 |
MW 4:30-6PM lec LAW 208; F 4:30-6:30PM lec LAW 208 AVENA, VICTORIA |
Law |
10 / 35 | 0 | |
58556 | Law 125 III-BGC/Eve | 5.0 |
WF 6-8PM lec TBA; M 8-9PM lec TBA SIBAL-PULIDO, SIMONETTE |
Law |
23 / 40 | 0 | |
58555 | Law 125 III-Eve | 5.0 |
WF 6:30-8PM lec LAW 127; M 6:30-8:30PM lec LAW 127 GONZALES, RENO |
Law |
5 / 40 | 0 | |
58595 | Law 127 A | 4.0 |
Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO |
Law |
1 / 2 | 0 | |
58589 | Law 128 A | 4.0 |
Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO OLA |
Law |
0 / 79 | 0 | |
58590 | Law 128 B | 4.0 |
Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA TE, THEODORE LIC |
Law |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
58591 | Law 128 C | 4.0 |
Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA TE, THEODORE FLAG |
Law |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
58592 | Law 128 D | 4.0 |
Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA TE, THEODORE ENVIRONMENTAL LITIGATION |
Law |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
58593 | Law 128 E1 | 4.0 |
Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA TE, THEODORE OSG |
Law |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
58594 | Law 128 E2 | 4.0 |
Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA TE, THEODORE PHILIPPINE COMPETITION |
Law |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
58539 | Law 129-B III-A | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec LAW 304 TBA |
Law |
4 / 35 | 0 | |
58540 | Law 129-B III-B | 3.0 |
TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA SALVADOR, SERAFIN |
Law |
0 / 38 | 0 | |
58544 | Law 129-B III-BGC/Day | 3.0 |
MTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA LAFORTEZA, CARINA |
Law |
16 / 35 | 0 | |
58541 | Law 129-B III-C | 3.0 |
W 6-7:30PM lec LAW 303-305; F 6-7:30PM lec LAW 312 CABREROS, MARISSA |
Law |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
58542 | Law 129-B III-D | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec LAW AMB FERRER, LUIS JOSE |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58543 | Law 129-B III-E | 3.0 |
MW 8-9:30AM lec LAW 200 VIRAY, VIRGINIA |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
58560 | Law 129-B IV-BGC/Eve | 3.0 |
F 6-7:30PM lec TBA; W 7:30-9PM lec TBA BANIQUED, CARLOS |
Law |
12 / 40 | 0 | |
58559 | Law 129-B IV-Eve | 3.0 |
MW 7:30-9PM lec LAW 200 LUCENARIO, DINA |
Law |
5 / 40 | 0 | |
58567 | Law 130 A | 5.0 |
MW 6-8:30PM lec LAW AMB LEGARDA, MA.CAROLINA |
Law |
27 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58568 | Law 130 BGC | 5.0 |
TTh 7-9:30PM lec TBA URIBE, CRISOSTOMO |
Law |
11 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58587 | Law 133 A | 2.0 |
S 9-11AM lec LAW SOLIVEN AGCAOILI, OSWALDO |
Law |
11 / 35 | 0 | |
58566 | Law 133 IV-BGC/Eve | 2.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec TBA CASANOVA, ARNEL PACIANO |
Law |
15 / 40 | 0 | |
58565 | Law 133 IV-Eve | 2.0 |
W 6-7PM lec LAW 208; M 6-7PM lec LAW 307-309 AQUENDE, EMERSON |
Law |
15 / 40 | 0 | |
58569 | Law 134 A | 2.0 |
W 8-10AM lec LAW AMB REYES, GILBERT RAYMUND |
Law |
4 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58570 | Law 134 BGC | 2.0 |
M 10AM-12PM lec TBA VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL |
Law |
17 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58512 | Law 134 II-BGC/Eve | 2.0 |
MW 6-7PM lec TBA TBA |
Law |
27 / 40 | 0 | |
58511 | Law 134 II-Eve1 | 2.0 |
S 11AM-1PM lec TBA TBA |
Law |
10 / 40 | 0 | |
58510 | Law 134 II-Eve2 | 2.0 |
F 6-8PM lec LAW 204-206 TBA |
Law |
9 / 40 | 0 | |
58571 | Law 136 A | 5.0 |
S 8-10:30AM lec LAW 203-205; W 6-8:30PM lec LAW 203-205 ABELLA, EDUARDO JUAN |
Law |
0 / 37 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58572 | Law 136 B | 5.0 |
S 11AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 7-9:30PM lec TBA DIVINA, NILO |
Law |
1 / 37 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58506 | Law 139 II-BGC/Eve | 2.0 |
Th 6-8PM lec TBA VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO |
Law |
30 / 40 | 0 | |
58504 | Law 139 II-Eve1 | 2.0 |
MW 8-9PM lec LAW 307-309 LOON, JOSE MARTIN |
Law |
11 / 40 | 0 | |
58505 | Law 139 II-Eve2 | 2.0 |
W 7-9PM lec LAW 311-315 TBA |
Law |
14 / 40 | 0 | |
58533 | Law 154 III-A | 3.0 |
W 5-6:30PM lec LAW 200; F 5-6:30PM lec TBA BENOSA, MARIA EMILYNDA JEDDAHLYN PIA |
Law |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
58534 | Law 154 III-B | 3.0 |
MW 8-9:30AM lec LAW 203-205 UY, HECTOR DANNY |
Law |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
58538 | Law 154 III-BGC/Day | 3.0 |
S 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 5:30-7PM lec TBA TAMASE, PAOLO EMMANUEL |
Law |
9 / 35 | 0 | |
58535 | Law 154 III-C | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec LAW AMB MORALES, ROWENA E.V |
Law |
14 / 35 | 0 | |
58536 | Law 154 III-D | 3.0 |
S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA LAYUG, JOSE |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58537 | Law 154 III-E | 3.0 |
S 10:30AM-12PM lec LAW 312; W 7-8:30PM lec TBA RAQUEDAN, JHOEL |
Law |
2 / 40 | 0 | |
58573 | Law 159 A | 4.0 |
TTh 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA SALVADOR, TRANQUIL |
Law |
2 / 37 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58574 | Law 159 B | 4.0 |
WF 6-8PM lec TBA TBA |
Law |
14 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58575 | Law 163 A | 3.0 |
MTh 6-7:30PM lec LAW 203-205 ABELLA, EDWIN |
Law |
2 / 38 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58576 | Law 163 B | 3.0 |
TTh 7:30-9PM lec LAW 127 MENESES, CRESENCIO |
Law |
12 / 38 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58577 | Law 169 A | 2.0 |
F 6-8PM lec LAW AMB DE VERA, ARNOLD |
Law |
7 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58578 | Law 169 B | 2.0 |
W 2-4PM lec TBA SOBREVINAS, FRANCIS |
Law |
5 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58579 | Law 169 BGC | 2.0 |
W 2-4PM lec TBA BUYCO, PURISIMO |
Law |
13 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58580 | Law 171 A | 3.0 |
MW 4:30-6PM lec LAW 312 SOLIS, RONALD |
Law |
1 / 39 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58581 | Law 171 B | 3.0 |
M 6-7PM lec LAW 322; W 6-8PM lec LAW 322 TE, THEODORE |
Law |
0 / 40 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58582 | Law 172 A | 3.0 |
TF 4:30-6PM lec LAW 203-205 DE VERA, GWEN |
Law |
1 / 38 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58583 | Law 172 B | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA GOROSPE, RENE |
Law |
4 / 37 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58584 | Law 172 BGC | 3.0 |
S 10-11:30AM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA LA VINA, ANTONIO GABRIEL |
Law |
15 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58497 | Law 173 II-A | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec LAW 312 ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE |
Law |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
58492 | Law 173 II-B | 3.0 |
MW 2:30-4PM lec LAW 200 SANCHEZ, DIONNE MARIE |
Law |
6 / 35 | 0 | |
58496 | Law 173 II-BGC/Day | 3.0 |
MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA GENTUGAYA, MIA |
Law |
11 / 35 | 0 | |
58493 | Law 173 II-C | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec LAW 308 KUA, KESTERSON |
Law |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
58494 | Law 173 II-D | 3.0 |
WF 3:30-5PM lec LAW 322 OCAMPO, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE |
Law |
18 / 35 | 0 | |
58495 | Law 173 II-E | 3.0 |
MWF 12-1PM lec LAW 307-309 TBA |
Law |
10 / 35 | 0 | |
58525 | Law 174 III-A | 2.0 |
M 4-6PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA |
Law |
15 / 35 | 0 | |
58526 | Law 174 III-B | 2.0 |
M 2-4PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA |
Law |
0 / 37 | 0 | |
58531 | Law 174 III-BGC/Day | 2.0 |
W 5-7PM lec TBA TBA |
Law |
12 / 35 | 0 | |
58532 | Law 174 III-BGC/Eve | 2.0 |
M 6-8PM lec TBA VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO |
Law |
16 / 40 | 0 | |
58527 | Law 174 III-C | 2.0 |
MW 12-1PM lec LAW 200 TBA |
Law |
6 / 35 | 0 | |
58528 | Law 174 III-D | 2.0 |
MW 4-5PM lec LAW AMB CALDERON, BERNARDO |
Law |
0 / 36 | 0 | |
58529 | Law 174 III-E | 2.0 |
F 10AM-12PM lec LAW 203-205 CUSTODIO, DEMETRIO |
Law |
14 / 35 | 0 | |
58530 | Law 174 III-Eve | 2.0 |
S 9-11AM lec TBA TBA |
Law |
6 / 40 | 0 | |
58585 | Law 181 A | 3.0 |
Th 8-9:30AM lec LAW 200; S 8-9:30AM lec LAW 204-206 MORALES, RAFAEL |
Law |
1 / 39 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
58599 | Law 181 B | 3.0 |
TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA FIGUEROA, ROBERTO |
Law |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
58586 | Law 181 BGC | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA LAPUZ-URETA, ARLENE |
Law |
21 / 35 | 0 | For: JD, Graduating |
43049 | Lingg 1 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 227 SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER GE: Ikaw at Wika Mo |
Lingg |
2 / 24 | 0 | |
43059 | Lingg 1 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 400A JAVIER, JEM; IGNO, JAY-AR GE: Ikaw at Wika Mo |
Lingg |
4 / 24 | 0 | |
43067 | Lingg 1 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 430 IGNO, JAY-AR GE: Ikaw at Wika Mo |
DISSOLVED | |||
43064 | Lingg 110 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 430 TBA Introduksyon sa Linggwistiks |
Lingg |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
43062 | Lingg 115 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 432 TBA Linggwistik na Analisis. Prereq: Lingg 110. |
Lingg |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
43063 | Lingg 115 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 432 TBA Linggwistik na Analisis. Prereq: Lingg 110. |
Lingg |
OVERBOOKED / 22 | 0 | |
43066 | Lingg 115 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 400A OR, ELSIE MARIE Prereq: Lingg 110. |
DISSOLVED | |||
43044 | Lingg 121 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 400A RAFAEL, RIA Linggwistik na Sarbey ng Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 110. With optional field academic activity. |
Lingg |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
43031 | Lingg 121 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 400A RAFAEL, RIA Linggwistik na Sarbey ng Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 110. With optional field academic activity. |
Lingg |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
43069 | Lingg 136 FWX | 3.0 |
F 1-4PM lec PH 1315 CUNANAN, FARAH Istruktura ng Wikang Hapon. Prereq: Lingg 130; with optional academic field activity |
Lingg |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
43050 | Lingg 140 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 227 SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER Introduksyon sa mga Gramatikal na Teorya. Prereq: Lingg 130. With optional field academic activity. |
Lingg |
OVERBOOKED / 14 | 0 | |
43051 | Lingg 140 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 227 SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER Introduksyon sa mga Gramatikal na Teorya. Prereq: Lingg 130. With optional field academic activity. |
Lingg |
2 / 14 | 0 | |
43048 | Lingg 166 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 227 ROSARIO, FRANCISCO Sintaktik at Semantik na Pagkukumpara ng mga Wika sa Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 115. With optional field academic activity. |
Lingg |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
43036 | Lingg 170 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 424 MANAHAN, MICHAEL Introduksyon sa Etnolinggwistiks. Prereq: Lingg 110 / Anthro 100 / COI. With optional field academic activity. |
Lingg |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
43005 | Lingg 180 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1315 BACOLOD, MARY ANN Mga Problemang Pangwika sa Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 110 / COI. With optional field academic activity. |
Lingg |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
43028 | Lingg 180 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 430 IGNO, JAY AR Mga Problemang Pangwika sa Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 110 / COI. With optional field academic activity. |
DISSOLVED | |||
43060 | Lingg 199 WWX | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lec PH 1315 HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO With optional academic field activity |
Lingg |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
43018 | Lingg 204 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec PH 1315 CUNANAN, FARAH Fonoloji. COI. With optional academic field activitiy |
Lingg |
OVERBOOKED / 8 | 0 | |
43015 | Lingg 204 SBCD | 3.0 |
S 8-11AM lec PH 400C CANILAO, KRITSANA Fonoloji. COI. With optional academic field activitiy |
Lingg |
0 / 8 | 0 | |
43027 | Lingg 206 SJKL | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec PH 1315 HERNANDEZ, VIVECA Gramatikal na Analisis I. with optional academic field activity |
Lingg |
OVERBOOKED / 6 | 0 | |
43068 | Lingg 206 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec PH 1315 JAVIER, JEM Gramatikal na Analisis I. with optional academic field activity |
Lingg |
0 / 6 | 0 | |
43006 | Lingg 245 HYZ | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM disc PH 1315 HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO Leksikografi. Prereq: Lingg 240 / COI. With optional academic field activity |
Lingg |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
43026 | Lingg 270 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM disc PH 1315 HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO Etnolinggwistiks. Prereq: Lingg 170 / Anthro 170 / COI. With optional academic field activity. |
Lingg |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
43032 | Lingg 299 TYZ | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM seminar PH 227 LEE, ALDRIN Seminar sa Linggwistiks. 12 y. ng Lingg / COI. With optional academic field activity |
Lingg |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
43073 | Lingg 300 MWCDE | 6.0 |
MW 9AM-12PM thesis TBA TBA |
Lingg |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
43033 | Lingg 399 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec PH 227 LEE, ALDRIN Research. With optional academic field activity. |
Lingg |
1 / 5 | 0 | |
43072 | Lingg 400 MWCDE | 6.0 |
MW 9AM-12PM diss TBA TBA |
Lingg |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
43065 | Lingg ng Pil 280 SEGI | 3.0 |
S 11AM-2PM lec PH 400C JAVIER, JEM Istruktura ng Isang Wika sa Pilipinas. COI. With optional academic field activity. |
Lingg |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
43041 | Lingg ng Pil 365 WGIJ | 3.0 |
W 12-3PM lec PH 227 PENEYRA, IRMA Dayakronik na Pagkukumpara ng mga Wika sa Pilipinas. COI. With optional academic field activity. |
Lingg |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
43075 | LinggPil 370 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec PH 227 PENEYRA, IRMA Sosyolinggwistiks sa Pilipinas |
Lingg |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
43056 | LinggPil 375 SGIJ | 3.0 |
S 12-3PM disc PH 227 PENEYRA, IRMA Etnolinggwistiks sa Pilipinas. COI. With optional academic field activity. |
DISSOLVED |