Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: L
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
11756 L Arch 1 HKLN 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec Archi 106A
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0
11757 L Arch 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Archi 102
DANAO, MADONNA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0
11758 L Arch 1 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Archi 104
DUL-LOOG, VIC
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 30 0
11759 L Arch 12 WFABCD 3.0 W 7:30-11AM lab Archi 2; F 7:30-11AM lec Archi 101
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 17 0
11760 L Arch 12 WFABCD-1 3.0 W 7:30-11AM lab Archi 1; F 7:30-11AM lec Archi 102
ROSELL, AURIGA JOY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 18 0
11761 L Arch 13 WFLNO 3.0 W 4-6:30PM lab Archi 7; F 4-6:30PM lec Archi 101
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 35 0
11772 L Arch 22 THABCD 3.0 T 7:30-11AM lab Archi 8; Th 7:30-11AM lec Archi 102
DUL-LOOG, VIC
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
16 / 30 0
11779 L Arch 27 WIJ 2.0 W 1-3PM lec Archi 102
ROSELL, AURIGA JOY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 30 0
11780 L Arch 29 THWX 3.0 Th 1-3:30PM lec Archi 102; T 1-3:30PM studio Archi 1
DANAO, MADONNA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
16 / 30 0
11762 L Arch 132 THABCDE 4.0 Th 7AM-12PM lab Archi 101; T 7AM-12PM lab Archi 7
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
16 / 30 0
11763 L Arch 137 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Archi 101
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
20 / 30 0
11764 L Arch 139 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Archi 101
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
17 / 30 0
11765 L Arch 146 THIJKL 3.0 T 1-4:30PM lab Archi 1; Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 102
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 30 0
11766 L Arch 147 FIJKLN 3.0 F 1-6PM lec Archi 102
PALARCA, HONORIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 30 0
11767 L Arch 199.2 THABCDE 4.0 T 7AM-12PM lab Archi 103A; Th 7AM-12PM lec Archi 103A
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 25 0
11768 L Arch 199.2 THABCDE-1 4.0 T 7AM-12PM lab Archi 103; Th 7AM-12PM lec Archi 103
PALARCA, HONORIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
12 / 25 0
11769 L Arch 202 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 101
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
12 / 15 0
11770 L Arch 206 SOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 106A
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
14 / 15 0
11771 L Arch 209 TKLN 3.0 T 3-6PM lec Archi 106A
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
12 / 15 0
11773 L Arch 221 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec/work Archi 102
PALARCA, HONORIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11774 L Arch 222 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec/sem-work Archi GR
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
12 / 15 0
11793 L Arch 223 FKLN 3.0 F 3-6PM lec/sem Archi GR
AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
14 / 15 0
11795 L Arch 223 HKLN 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec/sem Archi GR
AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 10 0
11775 L Arch 223 WKLN 3.0 W 3-6PM lec/sem Archi GR
AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11794 L Arch 224 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec/sem-work Archi GR
AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11776 L Arch 224 HKLN 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec/sem-work Archi GR
AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11777 L Arch 262 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi BR
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
14 / 15 0
11778 L Arch 263 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi GR
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11781 L Arch 299 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi GR
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 15 0
11782 L Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Thesis Defense
Arch
9 / 15 0
11783 L Arch 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Thesis Proposal
Arch
14 / 15 0
14969 Latin 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411
CONCEALED
DEL
3 / 20 0
15002 Latin 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 412
CONCEALED
DEL
6 / 20 0
15038 Latin 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 412
CONCEALED
DEL
16 / 20 0
58597 Law 101 H 5.0 WS 8-10:30AM lec TBA
ROMERO, CHARLTON JULES
Law
22 / 35 0
58411 Law 101 I-A 5.0 MF 10AM-12PM lec TBA; T 1-2PM lec TBA
BALANE, RUBEN
Law
1 / 36 0
58412 Law 101 I-B 5.0 MW 2-3:30PM lec LAW 204-206; F 2-4PM lec LAW 204-206
LABITAG, EDUARDO
Law
3 / 35 0
58417 Law 101 I-BGC/Day 5.0 MW 3-5:30PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
16 / 35 0
58418 Law 101 I-BGC/Evening 5.0 MW 6-8:30PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
22 / 40 0
58413 Law 101 I-C 5.0 MW 2:30-4PM lec LAW 311-315; F 2:30-4:30PM lec LAW 311-315
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
5 / 35 0
58414 Law 101 I-D 5.0 TTh 8-9:30AM lec LAW 308; S 10AM-12PM lec LAW 308
SAN JUAN, TEODULO
Law
3 / 35 0
58415 Law 101 I-E 5.0 F 10-11AM lec LAW 303-305; MW 10AM-12PM lec LAW 303-305
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
2 / 35 0
58416 Law 101 I-Evening 5.0 TTh 7-9PM lec TBA; F 8-9PM lec TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Law
1 / 40 0
58509 Law 103 II-BGC/Eve 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
SALAZAR, RODERICK RONALD
Law
29 / 40 0
58507 Law 103 II-Eve1 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec LAW 208
VARGAS-TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA
Law
10 / 40 0
58508 Law 103 II-Eve2 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec LAW 204-206
WAGA, RODOLFO
Law
13 / 40 0
58500 Law 104 II-BGC/Eve 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
DY, ANZEN
Law
29 / 40 0
58498 Law 104 II-Eve1 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM lec LAW 322
ENCARNACION, AISSA
Law
9 / 40 0
58499 Law 104 II-Eve2 3.0 Th 7:30-9PM lec LAW 303-305; T 7:30-9PM lec LAW 304
MANLANGIT, DONNA PATRICIA
Law
12 / 40 0
58513 Law 106 III-A 5.0 WF 9-10:30AM lec TBA; M 9-11AM lec TBA
QUINTOS, MARIE CECILE
Law
3 / 37 0
58514 Law 106 III-B 5.0 S 8-9AM lec LAW 312; TTh 1-3PM lec LAW 312
DEE, GABRIEL
Law
0 / 35 0
58518 Law 106 III-BGC/Day 5.0 MW 1:30-4PM lec TBA
HERBOSA, MA. TERESITA
Law
11 / 35 0
58515 Law 106 III-C 5.0 TTh 5-7:30PM lec LAW AMB
JACINTO, VIRGILIO
Law
10 / 35 0
58516 Law 106 III-D 5.0 F 6-7PM lec LAW 308; MW 6-8PM lec LAW 308
VASQUEZ, RAUL
Law
15 / 35 0
58517 Law 106 III-E 5.0 S 8-10AM lec LAW 322; TTh 8:30-10AM lec LAW 322
POLICARPIO, RONALD
Law
7 / 35 0
58465 Law 107 II-A 3.0 M 8-9:30AM lec LAW 204-206; W 8-9:30AM lec TBA
ALLADO, RAMON QUINTIN CLAUDIO
Law
0 / 39 0
58466 Law 107 II-B 3.0 T 8-9AM lec LAW AMB; S 10AM-12PM lec LAW AMB
REYES, ROCKY
Law
5 / 35 0
58471 Law 107 II-BGC/Day 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
BAROT, PETER DONNELY
Law
12 / 35 0
58472 Law 107 II-BGC/Eve 3.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
DE LEON, HECTOR
Law
27 / 40 0
58467 Law 107 II-C 3.0 MTh 8-9:30AM lec LAW 208
REGALADO, JANNET
Law
0 / 38 0
58468 Law 107 II-D 3.0 W 10:30AM-12PM lec LAW 204-206; S 10:30AM-12PM lec LAW 322
TBA
Law
5 / 37 0
58469 Law 107 II-E 3.0 TTh 10:30AM-12PM lec LAW 312
KAPUNAN, ARMINA DIELLE
Law
0 / 40 0
58470 Law 107 II-Eve1 3.0 S 9-11AM lec LAW 307-309; Th 8-9PM lec LAW 307-309
JOVEN, MARK DENNIS
Law
11 / 40 0
58464 Law 107 II-Eve2 3.0 W 6-7PM lec LAW 311-315; M 6-8PM lec LAW 311-315
CHAN, GERARD
Law
10 / 40 0
58558 Law 108 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO, ROGELIO
Law
20 / 40 0
58557 Law 108 IV-Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec LAW 308
TY, NICHOLAS FELIX
Law
3 / 40 0
58425 Law 110 I-A 4.0 TTh 3-5PM lec LAW 304
TBA
Law
5 / 35 0
58426 Law 110 I-B 4.0 S 8-10AM lec LAW 304; Th 7-9PM lec LAW 304
ARREZA, AUGUSTO JOSE
Law
3 / 35 0
58431 Law 110 I-BGC/Day 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
JIMENEZ, ILDEFONSO
Law
16 / 35 0
58432 Law 110 I-BGC/Evening 4.0 TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
CALICA, DAN
Law
22 / 40 0
58427 Law 110 I-C 4.0 TTh 12-2PM lec LAW 308
LITONG, GLENDA
Law
5 / 35 0
58428 Law 110 I-D 4.0 MW 10AM-12PM lec LAW 322
TE, THEODORE
Law
3 / 35 0
58429 Law 110 I-E 4.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA; W 4-6PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, JHOSEP
Law
2 / 35 0
58430 Law 110 I-Evening 4.0 WF 6-8PM lec LAW SOLIVEN
PAMBID, RENATO
Law
13 / 40 0
58552 Law 111 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
21 / 40 0
58551 Law 111 III-Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec LAW SOLIVEN
LORENZO, JOHANNA ALERIA
Law
7 / 40 0
58519 Law 112 III-A 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec LAW 208
MAGALLONA, MERLIN
Law
6 / 36 0
58520 Law 112 III-B 2.0 TTh 10-11AM lec LAW 203-205
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
4 / 36 0
58524 Law 112 III-BGC/Day 2.0 T 3-5PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
2 / 35 0
58521 Law 112 III-C 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec LAW AMB
PAGAYATAN, FROILYN
Law
0 / 36 0
58522 Law 112 III-D 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM lec LAW 203-205
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
6 / 35 0
58523 Law 112 III-E 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec LAW 203-205
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
13 / 35 0
58562 Law 112 IV-BGC/Eve 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
15 / 40 0
58561 Law 112 IV-Eve 2.0 F 6-8PM lec LAW 200
CEMBRANO, CELESTE RUTH
Law
4 / 40 0
58479 Law 114 II-A 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LAW 200
DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND
Law
0 / 37 0
58480 Law 114 II-B 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LAW 303-305
BATTAD, EVELYN (LEO)
Law
9 / 37 0
58484 Law 114 II-BGC/Day 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO PANAGSAGAN, GRACE
Law
10 / 35 0
58481 Law 114 II-C 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec LAW 303-305
BATTAD, EVELYN (LEO)
Law
7 / 37 0
58482 Law 114 II-D 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec LAW 200
DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND
Law
16 / 38 0
58483 Law 114 II-E 3.0 TTh 4:30-6PM lec LAW 200
DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND
Law
4 / 37 0
58554 Law 114 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
23 / 40 0
58553 Law 114 III-Eve 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec LAW 312
TBA
Law
6 / 40 0
58449 Law 116 I-BGC/Evening 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
Law
22 / 40 0
58448 Law 116 I-Evening 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec LAW 303-305
AGABIN, PACIFICO
Law
11 / 40 0
58433 Law 117 I-A 2.0 W 5-7PM lec LAW 307-309
SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
3 / 35 0
58434 Law 117 I-B 2.0 F 5-7PM lec LAW 307-309
SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
1 / 35 0
58438 Law 117 I-BGC/Day 2.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA
MARCELO, MONICA JOY
Law
16 / 35 0
58435 Law 117 I-C 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec LAW 208
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
3 / 37 0
58436 Law 117 I-D 2.0 S 8-10AM lec LAW 208
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
6 / 35 0
58437 Law 117 I-E 2.0 T 1-3PM lec LAW 204-206
LAURETA, JOSE
Law
2 / 35 0
58545 Law 118 III-A 1.0 F 2-3PM lec LAW 200
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
3 / 35 0
58546 Law 118 III-B 1.0 F 4-5PM lec LAW 200
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
5 / 35 0
58550 Law 118 III-BGC/Day 1.0 S 9-10AM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
7 / 35 0
58547 Law 118 III-C 1.0 M 4-5PM lec LAW 200
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
3 / 35 0
58548 Law 118 III-D 1.0 T 12-1PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
1 / 35 0
58549 Law 118 III-E 1.0 Th 12-1PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
6 / 35 0
58439 Law 120 I-A 2.0 W 2-4PM lec LAW 203-205
BAUTISTA, ROSA MARIA
Law
5 / 35 0
58440 Law 120 I-B 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec LAW 208
JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION
Law
4 / 35 0
58446 Law 120 I-BGC/Day 2.0 F 2-4PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
18 / 35 0
58447 Law 120 I-BGC/Evening 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
22 / 40 0
58441 Law 120 I-C 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec LAW 208
TANTUICO, FINA BERNADETTE
Law
6 / 35 0
58442 Law 120 I-D 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec LAW SOLIVEN
SAN BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE
Law
5 / 37 0
58443 Law 120 I-E 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec LAW 208
JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION
Law
2 / 35 0
58444 Law 120 I-Evening 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
BAGUILAT, RAYMOND MARVIC
Law
11 / 40 0
58598 Law 122 H 4.0 F 3-5:30PM lec TBA; W 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
15 / 35 0
58419 Law 122 I-A 4.0 TTh 9-11AM lec LAW 311-315
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
4 / 35 0
58420 Law 122 I-B 4.0 TTh 1-3PM lec LAW 311-315
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
3 / 35 0
58424 Law 122 I-BGC/Day 4.0 MW 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
MOLO, ALFREDO
Law
16 / 35 0
58421 Law 122 I-C 4.0 TTh 6-8PM lec LAW 204-206
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
6 / 35 0
58422 Law 122 I-D 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec LAW SOLIVEN
LIBAN, LUISITO
Law
3 / 35 0
58453 Law 122 I-E 4.0 TTh 8-10AM lec TBA
MUYOT, ALBERTO
Law
2 / 35 0
58473 Law 123 II-A 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LAW 204-206
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
12 / 35 0
58474 Law 123 II-B 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LAW 204-206
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
16 / 35 0
58478 Law 123 II-BGC/Day 3.0 TF 12-1:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
9 / 35 0
58475 Law 123 II-C 3.0 TTh 12-1:30PM lec LAW 304
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
1 / 35 0
58476 Law 123 II-D 3.0 MW 12-1:30PM lec LAW 304
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
13 / 35 0
58477 Law 123 II-E 3.0 MTh 2-3:30PM lec LAW 322
ABELLERA, ZARDI MELITO
Law
8 / 35 0
58564 Law 123 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
SAMSON, JOSE FAUSTITO
Law
21 / 40 0
58563 Law 123 IV-Eve 3.0 T 7:30-9PM lec LAW 208; Th 7:30-9PM lec LAW 322
POBLADOR, MARIA CELIA
Law
9 / 40 0
58503 Law 124 II-BGC/Eve 3.0 F 6-7:30PM lec TBA; T 7-8:30PM lec TBA
SANIDAD, ARNO
Law
29 / 40 0
58501 Law 124 II-Eve1 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec LAW 204-206
OLASO-CORONEL, SANDRA MARIE
Law
11 / 40 0
58502 Law 124 II-Eve2 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec LAW 200
TBA
Law
5 / 40 0
58596 Law 125 H 5.0 MTh 2-4:30PM lec LAW 307-309
CABEZA, ALFREDO
Law
9 / 35 0
58485 Law 125 II-A 5.0 WF 1:30-3PM lec LAW 208; M 1:30-3:30PM lec LAW 208
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
3 / 35 0
58486 Law 125 II-B 5.0 F 5:30-6:30PM lec LAW 304; MW 5:30-7:30PM lec LAW 304
CARINGAL, JAIME FORTUNATO
Law
3 / 35 0
58490 Law 125 II-BGC/Day 5.0 MTh 3:30-6PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, RAMON
Law
10 / 35 0
58487 Law 125 II-C 5.0 MW 3-5:30PM lec LAW 308
ELEAZAR, VICTOR
Law
3 / 36 0
58488 Law 125 II-D 5.0 TS 8-10:30AM lec LAW 200
PRODIGALIDAD, PATRICIA ANN
Law
13 / 35 0
58489 Law 125 II-E 5.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec LAW 208; F 4:30-6:30PM lec LAW 208
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
10 / 35 0
58556 Law 125 III-BGC/Eve 5.0 WF 6-8PM lec TBA; M 8-9PM lec TBA
SIBAL-PULIDO, SIMONETTE
Law
23 / 40 0
58555 Law 125 III-Eve 5.0 WF 6:30-8PM lec LAW 127; M 6:30-8:30PM lec LAW 127
GONZALES, RENO
Law
7 / 40 0
58595 Law 127 A 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
2 / 2 0
58589 Law 128 A 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
OLA
Law
2 / 78 0
58590 Law 128 B 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
LIC
Law
15 / 20 0
58591 Law 128 C 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
FLAG
Law
3 / 20 0
58592 Law 128 D 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
ENVIRONMENTAL LITIGATION
Law
1 / 15 0
58593 Law 128 E1 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
OSG
Law
2 / 20 0
58594 Law 128 E2 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TE, THEODORE
PHILIPPINE COMPETITION
Law
0 / 10 0
58539 Law 129-B III-A 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LAW 304
TBA
Law
4 / 35 0
58540 Law 129-B III-B 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, SERAFIN
Law
0 / 37 0
58544 Law 129-B III-BGC/Day 3.0 MTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
LAFORTEZA, CARINA
Law
16 / 35 0
58541 Law 129-B III-C 3.0 W 6-7:30PM lec LAW 303-305; F 6-7:30PM lec LAW 312
CABREROS, MARISSA
Law
1 / 35 0
58542 Law 129-B III-D 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LAW AMB
FERRER, LUIS JOSE
Law
3 / 35 0
58543 Law 129-B III-E 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec LAW 200
VIRAY, VIRGINIA
Law
5 / 35 0
58560 Law 129-B IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 F 6-7:30PM lec TBA; W 7:30-9PM lec TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
13 / 40 0
58559 Law 129-B IV-Eve 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec LAW 200
LUCENARIO, DINA
Law
5 / 40 0
58567 Law 130 A 5.0 MW 6-8:30PM lec LAW AMB
LEGARDA, MA.CAROLINA
Law
30 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58568 Law 130 BGC 5.0 TTh 7-9:30PM lec TBA
URIBE, CRISOSTOMO
Law
11 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58587 Law 133 A 2.0 S 9-11AM lec LAW SOLIVEN
AGCAOILI, OSWALDO
Law
13 / 35 0
58566 Law 133 IV-BGC/Eve 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CASANOVA, ARNEL PACIANO
Law
16 / 40 0
58565 Law 133 IV-Eve 2.0 W 6-7PM lec LAW 208; M 6-7PM lec LAW 307-309
AQUENDE, EMERSON
Law
15 / 40 0
58569 Law 134 A 2.0 W 8-10AM lec LAW AMB
REYES, GILBERT RAYMUND
Law
4 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58570 Law 134 BGC 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL
Law
17 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58512 Law 134 II-BGC/Eve 2.0 MW 6-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
27 / 40 0
58511 Law 134 II-Eve1 2.0 S 11AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
10 / 40 0
58510 Law 134 II-Eve2 2.0 F 6-8PM lec LAW 204-206
TBA
Law
9 / 40 0
58571 Law 136 A 5.0 S 8-10:30AM lec LAW 203-205; W 6-8:30PM lec LAW 203-205
ABELLA, EDUARDO JUAN
Law
0 / 37 0 For: JD, Graduating
58572 Law 136 B 5.0 S 11AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 7-9:30PM lec TBA
DIVINA, NILO
Law
1 / 37 0 For: JD, Graduating
58506 Law 139 II-BGC/Eve 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO
Law
30 / 40 0
58504 Law 139 II-Eve1 2.0 MW 8-9PM lec LAW 307-309
LOON, JOSE MARTIN
Law
11 / 40 0
58505 Law 139 II-Eve2 2.0 W 7-9PM lec LAW 311-315
TBA
Law
14 / 40 0
58533 Law 154 III-A 3.0 W 5-6:30PM lec LAW 200; F 5-6:30PM lec TBA
BENOSA, MARIA EMILYNDA JEDDAHLYN PIA
Law
0 / 35 0
58534 Law 154 III-B 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec LAW 203-205
UY, HECTOR DANNY
Law
0 / 35 0
58538 Law 154 III-BGC/Day 3.0 S 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TAMASE, PAOLO EMMANUEL
Law
9 / 35 0
58535 Law 154 III-C 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LAW AMB
MORALES, ROWENA E.V
Law
14 / 35 0
58536 Law 154 III-D 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LAYUG, JOSE
Law
2 / 35 0
58537 Law 154 III-E 3.0 S 10:30AM-12PM lec LAW 312; W 7-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUEDAN, JHOEL
Law
2 / 40 0
58573 Law 159 A 4.0 TTh 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, TRANQUIL
Law
1 / 37 0 For: JD, Graduating
58574 Law 159 B 4.0 WF 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
16 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58575 Law 163 A 3.0 MTh 6-7:30PM lec LAW 203-205
ABELLA, EDWIN
Law
2 / 38 0 For: JD, Graduating
58576 Law 163 B 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec LAW 127
MENESES, CRESENCIO
Law
12 / 38 0 For: JD, Graduating
58577 Law 169 A 2.0 F 6-8PM lec LAW AMB
DE VERA, ARNOLD
Law
7 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58578 Law 169 B 2.0 W 2-4PM lec TBA
SOBREVINAS, FRANCIS
Law
7 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58579 Law 169 BGC 2.0 W 2-4PM lec TBA
BUYCO, PURISIMO
Law
13 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58580 Law 171 A 3.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec LAW 312
SOLIS, RONALD
Law
1 / 39 0 For: JD, Graduating
58581 Law 171 B 3.0 M 6-7PM lec LAW 322; W 6-8PM lec LAW 322
TE, THEODORE
Law
0 / 39 0 For: JD, Graduating
58582 Law 172 A 3.0 TF 4:30-6PM lec LAW 203-205
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
1 / 38 0 For: JD, Graduating
58583 Law 172 B 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
GOROSPE, RENE
Law
5 / 37 0 For: JD, Graduating
58584 Law 172 BGC 3.0 S 10-11:30AM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LA VINA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
Law
15 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58497 Law 173 II-A 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec LAW 312
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
1 / 35 0
58492 Law 173 II-B 3.0 MW 2:30-4PM lec LAW 200
SANCHEZ, DIONNE MARIE
Law
6 / 35 0
58496 Law 173 II-BGC/Day 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GENTUGAYA, MIA
Law
11 / 35 0
58493 Law 173 II-C 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LAW 308
KUA, KESTERSON
Law
2 / 35 0
58494 Law 173 II-D 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec LAW 322
OCAMPO, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE
Law
18 / 35 0
58495 Law 173 II-E 3.0 MWF 12-1PM lec LAW 307-309
TBA
Law
10 / 35 0
58525 Law 174 III-A 2.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
15 / 35 0
58526 Law 174 III-B 2.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
1 / 37 0
58531 Law 174 III-BGC/Day 2.0 W 5-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
12 / 35 0
58532 Law 174 III-BGC/Eve 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
16 / 40 0
58527 Law 174 III-C 2.0 MW 12-1PM lec LAW 200
TBA
Law
6 / 35 0
58528 Law 174 III-D 2.0 MW 4-5PM lec LAW AMB
CALDERON, BERNARDO
Law
1 / 35 0
58529 Law 174 III-E 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec LAW 203-205
CUSTODIO, DEMETRIO
Law
13 / 35 0
58530 Law 174 III-Eve 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
8 / 40 0
58585 Law 181 A 3.0 Th 8-9:30AM lec LAW 200; S 8-9:30AM lec LAW 204-206
MORALES, RAFAEL
Law
1 / 39 0 For: JD, Graduating
58599 Law 181 B 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, ROBERTO
Law
2 / 35 0
58586 Law 181 BGC 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
LAPUZ-URETA, ARLENE
Law
21 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58410 LAW 241 LLM 2.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
24 / 30 0
58401 LAW 245 LLM 4.0 TTh 9-11AM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
26 / 30 0
58402 LAW 248 LLM 4.0 M 9-11AM lec TBA; W 1-3PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL
Law
26 / 30 0
58403 LAW 249 LLM 3.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
CARAG, OTHELO
Law
17 / 30 0
58404 LAW 252 LLM 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Law
18 / 30 0
58405 LAW 254 LLM 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
8 / 30 0
58406 LAW 262 LLM 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
15 / 30 0
58407 LAW 264 LLM 5.0 S 9:30AM-12PM lec TBA; T 6:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
13 / 30 0
58408 LAW 268 LLM 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
21 / 30 0
58409 LAW 275 LLM 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TY, NICHOLAS FELIX
Law
13 / 30 0
58588 LAW 300 LLM 6.0 S 6-8PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
Law
8 / 30 0
43049 Lingg 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 227
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
GE: Ikaw at Wika Mo
Lingg
2 / 24 0
43059 Lingg 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 400A
JAVIER, JEM; IGNO, JAY-AR
GE: Ikaw at Wika Mo
Lingg
4 / 24 0
43067 Lingg 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 430
IGNO, JAY-AR
GE: Ikaw at Wika Mo

DISSOLVED
43064 Lingg 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 430
TBA
Introduksyon sa Linggwistiks
Lingg
0 / 24 0
43062 Lingg 115 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 432
TBA
Linggwistik na Analisis. Prereq: Lingg 110.
Lingg
0 / 22 0
43063 Lingg 115 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 432
TBA
Linggwistik na Analisis. Prereq: Lingg 110.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
43066 Lingg 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 400A
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Prereq: Lingg 110.

DISSOLVED
43044 Lingg 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 400A
RAFAEL, RIA
Linggwistik na Sarbey ng Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 110. With optional field academic activity.
Lingg
0 / 12 0
43031 Lingg 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 400A
RAFAEL, RIA
Linggwistik na Sarbey ng Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 110. With optional field academic activity.
Lingg
0 / 12 0
43069 Lingg 136 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec PH 1315
CUNANAN, FARAH
Istruktura ng Wikang Hapon. Prereq: Lingg 130; with optional academic field activity
Lingg
8 / 10 0
43050 Lingg 140 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 227
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Introduksyon sa mga Gramatikal na Teorya. Prereq: Lingg 130. With optional field academic activity.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
43051 Lingg 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 227
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Introduksyon sa mga Gramatikal na Teorya. Prereq: Lingg 130. With optional field academic activity.
Lingg
2 / 14 0
43048 Lingg 166 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 227
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
Sintaktik at Semantik na Pagkukumpara ng mga Wika sa Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 115. With optional field academic activity.
Lingg
7 / 15 0
43036 Lingg 170 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 424
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Introduksyon sa Etnolinggwistiks. Prereq: Lingg 110 / Anthro 100 / COI. With optional field academic activity.
Lingg
7 / 15 0
43005 Lingg 180 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1315
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Mga Problemang Pangwika sa Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 110 / COI. With optional field academic activity.
Lingg
1 / 15 0
43028 Lingg 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 430
IGNO, JAY AR
Mga Problemang Pangwika sa Pilipinas. Prereq: Lingg 110 / COI. With optional field academic activity.

DISSOLVED
43060 Lingg 199 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PH 1315
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
With optional academic field activity
Lingg
2 / 15 0
43018 Lingg 204 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 1315
CUNANAN, FARAH
Fonoloji. COI. With optional academic field activitiy
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 8 0
43015 Lingg 204 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec PH 400C
CANILAO, KRITSANA
Fonoloji. COI. With optional academic field activitiy
Lingg
0 / 8 0
43027 Lingg 206 SJKL 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 1315
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA
Gramatikal na Analisis I. with optional academic field activity
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 6 0
43068 Lingg 206 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1315
JAVIER, JEM
Gramatikal na Analisis I. with optional academic field activity
Lingg
0 / 6 0
43006 Lingg 245 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PH 1315
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Leksikografi. Prereq: Lingg 240 / COI. With optional academic field activity
Lingg
3 / 10 0
43026 Lingg 270 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc PH 1315
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Etnolinggwistiks. Prereq: Lingg 170 / Anthro 170 / COI. With optional academic field activity.
Lingg
2 / 10 0
43032 Lingg 299 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar PH 227
LEE, ALDRIN
Seminar sa Linggwistiks. 12 y. ng Lingg / COI. With optional academic field activity
Lingg
2 / 5 0
43073 Lingg 300 MWCDE 6.0 MW 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
Lingg
9 / 10 0
43033 Lingg 399 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 227
LEE, ALDRIN
Research. With optional academic field activity.
Lingg
1 / 5 0
43072 Lingg 400 MWCDE 6.0 MW 9AM-12PM diss TBA
TBA
Lingg
6 / 10 0
43065 Lingg ng Pil 280 SEGI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec PH 400C
JAVIER, JEM
Istruktura ng Isang Wika sa Pilipinas. COI. With optional academic field activity.
Lingg
7 / 10 0
43041 Lingg ng Pil 365 WGIJ 3.0 W 12-3PM lec PH 227
PENEYRA, IRMA
Dayakronik na Pagkukumpara ng mga Wika sa Pilipinas. COI. With optional academic field activity.
Lingg
4 / 5 0
43075 LinggPil 370 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 227
PENEYRA, IRMA
Sosyolinggwistiks sa Pilipinas
Lingg
8 / 10 0
43056 LinggPil 375 SGIJ 3.0 S 12-3PM disc PH 227
PENEYRA, IRMA
Etnolinggwistiks sa Pilipinas. COI. With optional academic field activity.

DISSOLVED
65577 LIS 10 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 10
SLIS
22 / 50 0
65604 LIS 10 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 11
SLIS
0 / 27 0
65583 LIS 10 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 10
SLIS
31 / 50 0
65603 LIS 10 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 11
SLIS
4 / 25 0
65557 LIS 50 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
Only for BLIS students following the BLIS 2018 Curriculum; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14
SLIS
14 / 30 0
65582 LIS 51 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 3
SLIS
16 / 25 0
65553 LIS 55 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2
SLIS
6 / 25 0
65551 LIS 55 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 3
SLIS
0 / 25 0
65568 LIS 60 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
For BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS Curriculum only; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14
SLIS
1 / 25 0
65569 LIS 60 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
Only for BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS Curriculum; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14
SLIS
1 / 25 0
65570 LIS 61 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
Prerequisite: LIS 60 (For BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS curriculum); Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2
SLIS
16 / 25 0
65571 LIS 62 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TARLIT, RODOLFO
Prerequisite: LIS 61; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2
SLIS
4 / 25 0
65599 LIS 64 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
Prerequisite: LIS 62 or currently taking LIS 62
SLIS
7 / 25 0
65558 LIS 71 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14
SLIS
3 / 25 0
65597 LIS 114 MIJK3 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
SILVERIO, ROCHELLE
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 4
SLIS
12 / 25 0
65594 LIS 120 WFXY1 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65581 LIS 131 MIJK2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 3

DISSOLVED
65573 LIS 141 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2
SLIS
4 / 15 0
65564 LIS 151 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14
SLIS
12 / 25 0
65588 LIS 152 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
Prerequisite: LIS 151; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14
SLIS
15 / 25 0
65565 LIS 158 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14
SLIS
12 / 25 0
65586 LIS 160 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
You might need to bring your own laptop
SLIS
6 / 15 0
65585 LIS 161 THRU1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: LIS 160; You might need to bring your own laptop
SLIS
0 / 23 0
65584 LIS 161 WFRU2 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: LIS 160; You might need to bring your own laptop
SLIS
0 / 24 0
65602 LIS 161 WFRU2-1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
Prerequisite: LIS 160; You might need to bring your own laptop

DISSOLVED
65587 LIS 162 THRU2 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
Prerequisite: LIS 161; You might need to bring your own laptop
SLIS
8 / 15 0
65579 LIS 170 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
Room: SOLAR Rm. 3
SLIS
1 / 22 0
65580 LIS 174 MCDE 2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
11 / 20 0
65556 LIS 181 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
GOLFO, MARY GRACE
Internal; Prerequisite: must have at least taken 30 units of LIS courses including LIS 64; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2
SLIS
12 / 20 0
65555 LIS 181 MIJK4 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
GOLFO, MARY GRACE
External; Prerequisite: must have at least taken 30 units of LIS courses including LIS 64; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2
SLIS
13 / 20 0
65566 LIS 190 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
Prerequisite: Any Math skills course; NOT FOR BLIS students following the 2018 curriculum; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14
SLIS
17 / 20 0
65576 LIS 191 FXQ1 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
Prerequisite: LIS 151; For BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS Curriculum only; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 5
SLIS
11 / 20 0
65601 LIS 195 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES
For BLIS students following the 2018 BLIS Curriculum only, at least 3rd year standing; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 2
SLIS
13 / 25 0
65567 LIS 198 THU2
Digital Scholarship
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
There might be a need to bring your own laptop; Room: SOLAIR Rm. 14

DISSOLVED
65578 LIS 199 WFRU1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 4
SLIS
2 / 20 0
65552 LIS 200 MIJK1 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
Room: SOLAIR Rm. 5
SLIS
2 / 40 0
65590 LIS 210 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ARLANTE, SALVACION
Room: PH 108-10
SLIS
7 / 15 0
65554 LIS 218 WZQ2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
Room: PH 108-10
SLIS
7 / 10 0
65572 LIS 219 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY; ISIP, JONATHAN
Room: PH 308-10
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65596 LIS 220 MZQ2 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REY, EMMA
Room: PH 108-10
SLIS
8 / 15 0
65592 LIS 223 SCDE2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ESPOSO-BETAN, SHARON MARIA
Prerequisite: LIS 222

DISSOLVED
65598 LIS 226 MZQ1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SILVERIO, ROCHELLE
Room: PH 308-10
SLIS
13 / 15 0
65600 LIS 234 TZQ1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
Room: PH 308-10
SLIS
9 / 15 0
65560 LIS 240 TZQ2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
Room: PH 108-10

DISSOLVED
65595 LIS 248 FZQ2 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS
PH 308-10

DISSOLVED
65593 LIS 251 THQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAPUZ, ELVIRA
Room: PH 108-10
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65591 LIS 254 SCDE3 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ENCANTO, JOENABIE
Room: PH 308-10

DISSOLVED
65563 LIS 259 SIJK2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES
Room: PH 328A
SLIS
8 / 20 0
65589 LIS 269.1 WZQ1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
Prerequisite: LIS 262 or COI; You might need to bring your own laptop

DISSOLVED
65575 LIS 271 FZQ1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
Room: PH 108-10
SLIS
12 / 15 0
65561 LIS 290 THQ2 4.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
Room: PH 308-10
SLIS
19 / 30 0
65574 LIS 299 SCDE5 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
Room: PH 404
SLIS
12 / 25 0
65562 LIS 300 SCDE4 3.0 S 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES
Room: PH 328A
SLIS
11 / 25 0
11784 LStud 204 THIJKL 3.0 Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 103; T 1-4:30PM studio Archi 7
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; block with LSTUD 206 (Danao)
Arch
12 / 15 0
11785 LStud 204 THLNOP 3.0 Th 4:30-8PM lec Archi 104; T 4:30-8PM studio Archi 7
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity; block with LSTUD 206 (Dul-loog)
Arch
1 / 15 0
11786 LStud 205 MCDEIJKL 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec Archi 101; M 1-5PM lec Archi 101
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity; LSTUD 205
Arch
0 / 16 0
11787 LStud 205 MCDEIJKL-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec Archi 102; M 1-5PM lec Archi 102
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity; LSTUD 205

DISSOLVED
11788 LStud 206 THBCDE 3.0 TTh 8-11:30AM lec Archi 104
DANAO, MADONNA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; block with LTUD 204 (Bimbao)
Arch
12 / 15 0
11789 LStud 206 THIJKL 3.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec Archi 104
DUL-LOOG, VIC
With Optional Academic Field Activity; block with LSTUD 204 (Villa Juan)
Arch
2 / 15 0
24664 LTS 2 CSSP MJKL-1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
LTS 2 will focus on Philosophy for Children. This course requires an Academic Field Activity.
Philo
0 / 31 0
24665 LTS 2 CSSP MJKL2 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
LTS 2 will focus on Philosophy for Children. This course requires an Academic Field Activity.
Philo
1 / 26 0
24666 LTS 2 CSSP MJKL-3 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 222
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
LTS 2 will focus on Philosophy for Children. This course requires an Academic Field Activity.
Philo
3 / 31 0