Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: F
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20452 FA 11 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LAZO-DAYRIT, VERONICA LOUISE
VC
2 / 30 0 For: VC
20523 FA 11 U-VC 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: 1st Year U
First Year Section U-VC
5 / 30 0
VC
0 / 2 0 For: VC
20520 FA 11 V 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC: 1st Year V
First Year Section V
8 / 30 0
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20521 FA 11 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC: 1st Year W
First Year Section W
9 / 30 0
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
20522 FA 11 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC: 1st Year X
First Year Section X
7 / 30 0
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
19356 FA 11 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 1st year Y
5 / 28 0 For: SA
SA
1 / 6 0 For: SA
19355 FA 11 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 1st year Z
5 / 28 0 For: SA
SA
1 / 4 0 For: SA
20451 FA 13 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
1 / 30 0 For: VC
20527 FA 13 U-VC 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: 1st Year U
First Year Section U-VC
5 / 30 0
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
20524 FA 13 V 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LOZANO, JACQUELINE ANNE
VC: 1st Year V
First Year Section V
8 / 30 0
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20532 FA 13 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PASCUAL , STEPHANIE ANNE
VC: 1st Year W
First Year Section W
9 / 30 0
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
20526 FA 13 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BACALTOS, ARMAND
VC: 1st Year X
First Year Section X
7 / 30 0
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
19352 FA 13 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Y
5 / 28 0 For: SA
SA
0 / 6 0 For: SA
19357 FA 13 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA: 1st year Z
5 / 28 0 For: SA
SA
0 / 4 0 For: SA
20460 FA 15 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
1 / 30 0 For: VC
20531 FA 15 U-VC 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: 1st Year U
First Year Section U-VC
5 / 30 0
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
20528 FA 15 V 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: 1st Year V
First Year Section V
8 / 30 0
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20529 FA 15 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC: 1st Year W
First Year Section W
9 / 30 0
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20530 FA 15 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: 1st Year X
First Year Section X
7 / 30 0
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
19353 FA 15 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
WEE, JEZZEL LORRAINE
SA: 1st year Y
5 / 28 0 For: SA
SA
2 / 5 0 For: SA
19358 FA 15 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA: 1st year Z
5 / 28 0 For: SA
SA
1 / 4 0 For: SA
19931 FA 16 B 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
0 / 25 0
19901 FA 16 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
YRAOLA, DAYANG MAGDALENA NIRVANA
Theory
0 / 21 0 For: CFA
19922 FA 16 Z 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
YRAOLA, DAYANG MAGDALENA NIRVANA
Theory
10 / 20 0 For: CFA
19909 FA 17 V 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
Theory
1 / 20 0 For: CFA
19910 FA 17 W 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
Theory
0 / 20 0 For: CFA
19911 FA 17 X 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
0 / 22 0 For: CFA
19926 FA 17 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TAPANG, LISA
Theory
4 / 20 0 For: CFA
19927 FA 17 Z 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
0 / 20 0 For: CFA
19930 FA 18 A 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, WILSON
Theory
0 / 26 0
19902 FA 18 U 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA
Theory
8 / 20 0 For: CFA
19905 FA 18 V 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YRAOLA, DAYANG MAGDALENA NIRVANA
Theory
6 / 20 0 For: CFA
19906 FA 18 W 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, WILSON
Theory
4 / 20 0 For: CFA
19908 FA 18 X 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, WILSON
Theory
8 / 20 0 For: CFA
19920 FA 18 Y 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
0 / 21 0 For: CFA
19925 FA 18 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
0 / 23 0 For: CFA
19916 FA 28 NONE 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
6 / 20 0 Barred: CFA
19914 FA 30 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
5 / 25 0 Barred: CFA
19924 FA 30 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
9 / 20 0 Barred: CFA
20536 FA 133 None 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
VC
16 / 20 0
19929 FA 200 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM thesis TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
9 / 10 0
19388 FA 200 W-DSA 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM thesis TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA
8 / 10 0
19372 FA 200 X-DSA 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM thesis TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA: 4th year X
1 / 13 0 For: SA, B FA
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19374 FA 200 Y-DSA 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4th year Y
0 / 11 0 For: SA, B FA
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, B FA
19376 FA 200 Z-DSA 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA: 4th year Z
3 / 10 0 For: SA, B FA
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, B FA
18801 FA 202 NONE 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA

DISSOLVED
18815 FA 202 NONE-1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
18802 FA 203 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM res TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
18803 FA 211 NONE 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
18804 FA 213 NONE 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0
18805 FA 215 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM seminar TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
18806 FA 233 NONE 3.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
18807 FA 235 NONE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
18808 FA 236 NONE 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
18816 FA 236 NONE-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
18814 FA 241 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM studio TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
18813 FA 300 V 3.0 TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18812 FA 300 W 3.0 TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
GRADUATE
2 / 3 0
18809 FA 300 X 6.0 TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
1 / 3 0
18810 FA 300 Y 6.0 TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18811 FA 300 Z 6.0 TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
15670 Fil 3 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 407
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15542 Fil 4 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15642 Fil 10.2 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 1113-1115
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15656 Fil 10.2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15616 Fil 10.2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
RAMOS, ANATALIA

DISSOLVED
15625 Fil 10.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15506 Fil 18 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA

DISSOLVED
15691 Fil 18 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
9 / 25 0
15614 Fil 18 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15562 Fil 20 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 403
SALANGA-TORRALBA, ELYRAH
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15564 Fil 20 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 403
SALANGA-TORRALBA, ELYRAH

DISSOLVED
15636 Fil 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
JOCSON, SCHEDAR

DISSOLVED
15637 Fil 30 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY

DISSOLVED
15501 Fil 40 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15503 Fil 40 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 216-218
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
2 / 25 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15514 Fil 40 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15504 Fil 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 323
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
3 / 25 0 For: CTID(7 slots)
15561 Fil 40 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 403
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15638 Fil 40 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 416
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15644 Fil 40 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15674 Fil 40 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15681 Fil 40 THU-5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15509 Fil 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: CTID(6 slots)
15535 Fil 40 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15563 Fil 40 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 403
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15639 Fil 40 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 416
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15645 Fil 40 THV-4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15649 Fil 40 THV-5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 436
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15505 Fil 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 323
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15511 Fil 40 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15539 Fil 40 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 405
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: Lingg(6 slots)
15575 Fil 40 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15626 Fil 40 THW-4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15553 Fil 40 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE

DISSOLVED
15559 Fil 40 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15577 Fil 40 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15617 Fil 40 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
RAMOS, ANATALIA

DISSOLVED
15677 Fil 40 THX-4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15685 Fil 40 THX-5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
5 / 25 0
15560 Fil 40 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 402
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15618 Fil 40 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 209
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15611 Fil 40 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15612 Fil 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: FLCD(5 slots)
15508 Fil 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15515 Fil 40 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: Lingg(6 slots)
15679 Fil 40 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15510 Fil 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15538 Fil 40 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15540 Fil 40 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
NADERA, VICTOR EMMANUEL CARMELO
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15550 Fil 40 WFV-3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15526 Fil 40 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15541 Fil 40 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: Socio(12 slots)
15552 Fil 40 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15576 Fil 40 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: FLCD(6 slots)
15528 Fil 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: Socio(13 slots)
15578 Fil 40 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY

DISSOLVED
15678 Fil 40 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15556 Fil 50 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
5 / 25 0
15620 Fil 50 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 403
SALANGA-TORRALBA, ELYRAH
DFPP
9 / 25 0
15524 Fil 104 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
16 / 25 0
15534 Fil 105 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
LARANJO, RONEL

DISSOLVED
15615 Fil 115 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15565 Fil 128 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 403
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15537 Fil 128 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
12 / 25 0
15683 Fil 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15523 Fil 155 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15507 Fil 175 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15519 Fil 180 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15613 Fil 195 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON

DISSOLVED
15627 Fil 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15610 Fil 201 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 416
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15531 Fil 220 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 210
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
5 / 10 0
15529 Fil 225 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 210
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
4 / 15 0
15696 Fil 281 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 401
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
5 / 10 0
15652 Fil 281 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 401
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
3 / 10 0
15690 Fil 281 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec CAL 401
ZAFRA, GALILEO

DISSOLVED
15546 Fil 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
6 / 10 0
15631 Fil 300 THQ 6.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
8 / 10 0
15532 Fil 310 SEGI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec PH 210
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
7 / 10 0
15544 Fil 315 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
5 / 10 0
15530 Fil 320 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 210
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
3 / 10 0
15549 Fil 325 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 216-218
PEREGRINO, JOVY

DISSOLVED
15590 Fil 350 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
6 / 10 0
15609 Fil 353 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 216-218
PEREGRINO, JOVY

DISSOLVED
15605 Fil 381 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
2 / 10 0
15624 Fil 387 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
GONZALES, VLADIMEIR
DFPP
3 / 10 0
15634 Fil 400 THQ 12.0 TTh 7-8:30AM diss TBA
TBA
DFPP
8 / 10 0
29254 Film 10 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PALILEO, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29251 Film 10 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PALILEO, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
2 / 10 0
29255 Film 10 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29256 Film 12 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
1 / 11 0
29257 Film 12 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
3 / 11 0
29282 Film 12 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
DFAVC
5 / 10 0
29253 Film 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PALILEO, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0
29258 Film 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 25 0
29252 Film 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PALILEO, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0
29268 Film 101 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 21 0
29269 Film 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 19 0
29279 Film 102 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
3 / 17 0
29272 Film 102 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29267 Film 102 WYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
FOR MA STUDENT ONLY
DFAVC
1 / 17 0
29259 Film 103 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DEOCAMPO, NICOLAS
Prerequisite FILM 100
DFAVC
0 / 25 0
29261 Film 110 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29260 Film 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
4 / 10 0
29283 Film 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 12 0
29277 Film 112 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 110)
DFAVC
0 / 12 0
29286 Film 130 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 100)
DFAVC
1 / 16 0
29273 Film 131 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
ABRAHAN, GIANCARLO LAURO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 110/ OLD FILM 101, FILM 110)
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29276 Film 131 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
FOR MA STUDENT ONLY
DFAVC
1 / 14 0
29287 Film 132 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
ARUMPAC, ADJANI
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW FILM 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
1 / 21 0
29262 Film 133 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW FILM 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29265 Film 133 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW Film 101, FILM 110))
DFAVC
0 / 13 0
29289 Film 134 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 131/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 12 0
29271 Film 135 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 100))
DFAVC
0 / 18 0
29278 Film 151 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW FILM 101, FILM 110)
DFAVC
1 / 12 0
29274 Film 151 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lab TBA
ABRAHAN, GIANCARLO LAURO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW FILM 101, FILM 110)
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29281 Film 153 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SACRIS, LYLE EDWARD CARMELO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW FILM 101, FILM 110)
DFAVC
2 / 14 0
29280 Film 154 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite 153/ NEW FILM 110, FILM 101)
DFAVC
0 / 13 0
29266 Film 156 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW FILM 101, FILM 110))
DFAVC
1 / 11 0
29263 Film 156 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW FILM 101, Film 110))
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29275 Film 157 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
CLEMENTE, EMMANUEL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW FILM 101, FILM 110)
DFAVC
1 / 18 0
29264 Film 158 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 153/ NEW FILM 151))
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29270 Film 158 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 10 0
29290 Film 159 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
BALBUENA, GRISKA BIANCA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 154/ NEW FILM 101, FILM 110)
DFAVC
0 / 14 0
29291 Film 159 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
BALBUENA, GRISKA BIANCA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 154/ NEW FILM 101, FILM 110)
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29306 Film 171 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
DFAVC
0 / 22 0
29285 Film 171 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 100)
DFAVC
1 / 21 0
29288 Film 176 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
ARUMPAC, ADJANI
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 100/COI)
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29292 Film 197 FRU 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TORRES, JONATHAN
Prerequisite SENIOR STANDING (TITLE "HYBRID FORM MIXED MATERIAL")
DFAVC
1 / 11 0
29284 Film 199 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD CRes 101/ NEW CRes 101, F172)
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29293 Film 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29294 Film 200 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29303 Film 200 TBA-10 3.0 TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29305 Film 200 TBA-10 3.0 TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
2 / 2 0
29304 Film 200 TBA-10 3.0 TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
29295 Film 200 TBA-2 3.0 TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 5 0
29296 Film 200 TBA-3 3.0 TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29297 Film 200 TBA-4 3.0 TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 5 0
29298 Film 200 TBA-5 3.0 TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29299 Film 200 TBA-6 3.0 TBA
PALILEO, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
29300 Film 200 TBA-7 3.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29301 Film 200 TBA-8 3.0 TBA
DEOCAMPO, NICOLAS
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 4 0
29302 Film 200 TBA-9 3.0 TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
27628 Film 201 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
4 / 15 0
27629 Film 220 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
MARANAN, JEWELYN
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
1 / 15 0
27630 Film 230 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
27631 Film 258 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27632 Film 269 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
27633 Film 270 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
0 / 16 0
27634 Film 281 TYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARUMPAC, ADJANI
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27635 Film 299 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
ARUMPAC, ADJANI
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
3 / 15 0
27636 Film 299 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Prereq: COI

DISSOLVED
21112 FLCD 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
3 / 28 0
21101 FLCD 102 WFW-A 4.0 WF 1-3PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
PRE-REQ FLCD 101, CDC ROOM 302
FLCD
0 / 24 0
21102 FLCD 102 WFW-B 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
PRE-REQ FLCD 101, CDC ROOM 302
FLCD
6 / 20 0
21105 FLCD 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FOR STUDENTS UNDER OLD BSFLCD CURRICULUM, CDC RM. 302
FLCD
0 / 5 0
21103 FLCD 124 THW-A 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ESPINO, PATRICIA KIM
PRE-REQ COI/FLCD 101, CDC ROOM 303
FLCD
0 / 25 0
21104 FLCD 124 WFR-B 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
PRE-REQ COI/FLCD 101, CDC ROOM 302
FLCD
10 / 25 0
21106 FLCD 126 WFI 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ FLCD 124, NO CLASS W/F 12-1, CDC ROOM 302
FLCD
2 / 12 0
21107 FLCD 126 WFWX 0.0 WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ FLCD 124, NO CLASS W/F 12-1, CDC ROOM 302
FLCD
2 / 12 0
21134 FLCD 137 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
2 / 20 0
21115 FLCD 137 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
COI
FLCD
6 / 30 0
21116 FLCD 138 THI-A 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE
PRE-REQ FLCD 126, NO CLASS T/TH 11:30 - 1:00, CDC ROOM 302
FLCD
0 / 19 0
21117 FLCD 138 THJK-A 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE
PRE-REQ FLCD 126, CDC ROOM 302

DISSOLVED
21119 FLCD 138 WFCD-B 3.0 WF 9:30-11AM lab TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ FLCD 126, CDC ROOM 303

DISSOLVED
21118 FLCD 138 WFR-B 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; WF 9:30-11AM lab TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ FLCD 126, NO CLASS W/F 7:30-8:30, CDC ROOM 302
FLCD
0 / 17 0
21108 FLCD 172 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lab TBA
RODRIGUEZ, RONA MAE
COMPLETED ALL FLCD SUBJ 138 AND BELOW, WITH AFA 1A, FOR AM PRACTICUM; SHOULD BE AVAIL FROM 7:30-11:30AM; FOR PM PRACTICUM; SHOULD BE AVAIL FROM 12:30-4:30PM, CDC ROOM 305
FLCD
4 / 12 0
21109 FLCD 174 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lab TBA
EDJAN, SARAH
PRE-REQ FLCD 172, AM PRACTICUM ONLY, WITH AFA 1A, CDC RM. 303
FLCD
2 / 10 0
21114 FLCD 175 THCDE 4.0 TTh 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAYTA, MARY ELAINE
BASIC COURSES IN HOME ECONOMICS

DISSOLVED
21113 FLCD 175 THIL 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-5PM lab TBA
BAYTA, MARY ELAINE
BASIC COURSES IN HOME ECONOMICS
FLCD
6 / 20 0
21110 FLCD 188 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONSTANTINO, KATHLEEN KEISHA
PRE-REQ FLCD 172, SENIOR STANDING; FLCD MAJORS ONLY,
FLCD
2 / 25 0
21111 FLCD 200 SEDCRS 3.0 TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA; EDJAN, SARAH
WITH AFA TYPE 4
FLCD
7 / 30 0
21120 FLCD 201 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
CDC ROOM 302 for FLCD Students
FLCD
4 / 10 0
21125 FLCD 202 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
PRE-REQ FLCD 201, CDC ROOM 302
FLCD
7 / 10 0
21121 FLCD 209 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
1 / 10 0
21122 FLCD 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
2 / 12 0
21126 FLCD 221 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
PRE-REQ FLCD 201

DISSOLVED
21127 FLCD 223 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
PRE-REQ FLCD 201, WITH AFA TYPE 2B
FLCD
0 / 12 0
21128 FLCD 225 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
COI, WITH AFA TYPE 2B, CDC RM. 302
FLCD
1 / 10 0
21129 FLCD 227 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
PRE-REQ FLCD 209
FLCD
2 / 10 0
21130 FLCD 274 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM prac TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
PRE-REQ FLCD 223; COI, SHOULD BE AVAILABLE FOR PRACTICUM 3DAYS/WEEK FROM TUES-FRI (EITHER AM OR PM, WITH AFA TYPE 1A
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21123 FLCD 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
8 / 10 0
21133 FLCD 300 FLCD300ECT 6.0 TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21132 FLCD 300 FLCD300JFJ 6.0 TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
3 / 5 0
21124 FLCD 300 MIU 3.0 TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
WITH AFA TYPE 4
FLCD
2 / 2 0
21135 FLCD 300 MIU-1 6.0 TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD
3 / 5 0
21131 FLCD 300 MTHESIS 3.0 TBA
TBA
AFA TYPE 4

DISSOLVED
21136 FLCD 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
FLCD
2 / 5 0
24301 FN 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; CALLANTA, LUZ
PRE-REQ GE, WITH AFA 4A AND B
DFSN
0 / 30 0
24302 FN 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; CALLANTA, LUZ
PRE-REQ GE, WITH AFA 4A AND B
DFSN
7 / 30 0
24314 FN 15 MDE 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
PRE-REQ CHEM 40
DFSN
12 / 25 0
24315 FN 15 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab FNL 115
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
PRE-REQ CHEM 40
DFSN
12 / 25 0
24303 FN 102 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-A
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
28 / 75 0
24305 FN 102 FCDE-B 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
2 / 25 0
24306 FN 102 TJKL-C 0.0 T 2-5PM lab ALON 103
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
25 / 25 0
24304 FN 102 WCDE-A 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
1 / 25 0
24311 FN 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-D
CALLANTA, LUZ
JUNIOR STANDING/COI
DFSN
21 / 50 0
24307 FN 112 WFI 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec FNL 115
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
PRE-REQ FN 11, FS 106

DISSOLVED
24387 FN 112 WFJ 4.0 WF 2-3PM lec FNL 115
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
for cn and he, pre-req fn 11, fs 106
DFSN
9 / 20 0
24308 FN 112 WFJKL 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab FNL 115
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
PRE-REQ FN 11, FS 106

DISSOLVED
24388 FN 112 WFKLN 0.0 WF 3-6PM lab FNL 115
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
for cn and he, pre-req fn 11, fs 106
DFSN
9 / 20 0
24309 FN 117 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec ALON 202
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
PRE-REQ FN 24
DFSN
3 / 25 0
24310 FN 117 TDEG 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab ALON 102
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
PRE-REQ FN 24
DFSN
3 / 25 0
24312 FN 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
PRE-REQ CHEM 16
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24313 FN 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-C
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
PRE-REQ CHEM 16
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24378 FN 123 WCDE 4.0 W 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-B
AMARRA, MA SOFIA
CN and HE
DFSN
11 / 40 0
24380 FN 123 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab FNL 115
AMARRA, MA SOFIA
CN and HE
DFSN
1 / 20 0
24379 FN 123 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab FNL 115
AMARRA, MA SOFIA
CN and HE
DFSN
10 / 20 0
24316 FN 125 TKL 3.0 T 3-5PM lec GUSALI 2-D
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
PRE-REQ FN 16
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24317 FN 125 HIJK 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab FNL 115
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
PRE-REQ FN 16
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24318 FN 126 FBCDE 4.0 F 8AM-12PM class ALON 101-B(SRO)
BAYAGA, CECILE LEAH
PRE-REQ FN 125
DFSN
2 / 20 0
24374 FN 131 THI 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ
CN and HE
DFSN
12 / 40 0
24375 FN 131 THJKL 0.0 TTh 2-5PM lab ALON 102
CALLANTA, LUZ
CN and HE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24376 FN 131 WFJKL 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab ALON 103
CALLANTA, LUZ
CN and HE

DISSOLVED
24319 FN 165 FJK 2.0 F 2-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TENGCO, LORENA
FN 115 COREQ: FN 125
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24320 FN 176 MIO-A 6.0 M 1-7PM field GUSALI 2-B
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
PRE-REQ FN 165.1
DFSN
2 / 12 0
24321 FN 176 MQRUV-B 6.0 M 7AM-1PM field GUSALI 2-B
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
PRE-REQ FN 165.1
DFSN
2 / 10 0
24322 FN 190 WD-A 1.0 W 10-11AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
TENGCO, LORENA
PRE-REQ FN 165, COREQ: FN 126
DFSN
0 / 10 0
24323 FN 190 WE-B 1.0 W 11AM-12PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
TENGCO, LORENA
PRE-REQ FN 165.1, COREQ: FN 126
DFSN
2 / 10 0
24324 FN 199 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-E
TENGCO, LORENA
PRE-REQ-FN 115
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14978 French 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 220
CONCEALED
DEL
5 / 20 0
14994 French 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1119
DEL
9 / 20 0
14991 French 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205
CONCEALED
DEL
3 / 20 0
15005 French 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 411
CONCEALED
DEL
6 / 20 0
15044 French 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 205
CONCEALED
DEL
10 / 20 0
15010 French 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 220
CONCEALED
DEL
6 / 20 0
15065 French 10 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 411
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
DEL
11 / 20 0
14992 French 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec PH 220
CONCEALED
DEL
7 / 20 0
15003 French 10 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec PH 220
CONCEALED
DEL
13 / 20 0
14980 French 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 223
CONCEALED
DEL
8 / 20 0
14990 French 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1119
DEL
3 / 20 0
14996 French 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 304
CONCEALED
DEL
0 / 20 0
15006 French 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 411
CONCEALED
DEL
12 / 20 0
14979 French 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 223
CONCEALED
DEL
5 / 20 0
14989 French 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1119
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15066 French 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 404
CONCEALED
DEL
20 / 20 0
14993 French 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec PH 220
CONCEALED
DEL
7 / 20 0
15004 French 11 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec PH 220
CONCEALED
DEL
13 / 20 0
14995 French 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1119
DEL
5 / 20 0
14976 French 12 THQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1220
DEL
19 / 20 0
15069 French 12 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1220
DEL
18 / 20 0
14987 French 12 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 130
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
0 / 20 0
14977 French 13 THQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1220
DEL
19 / 20 0
15070 French 13 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1220
DEL
18 / 20 0
14988 French 13 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 130
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
0 / 20 0
15062 French 16 TWHFY 6.0 TWThF 4-5:30PM lec PH 130
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
12 / 20 0
14974 French 30 THA 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
PAV 1119
DEL
16 / 20 0
15079 French 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 304
ROMBLON, SOPHIA CLARIZ
DEL
12 / 20 0
14975 French 31 THA 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
PAV 1119
DEL
16 / 20 0
15078 French 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 208
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
14 / 20 0
15016 French 40 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TAN, ZARAH DANE
PAV 1119

DISSOLVED
15061 French 51 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 130
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
12 / 20 0
14997 French 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
19 / 20 0
24328 FS 105 MGI 3.0 M 12-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
NAT SCI II / EQUIVALENT
DFSN
0 / 28 0
24329 FS 105 MJKL 0.0 M 2-5PM lab FNL 117
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
NAT SCI II / EQUIVALENT
DFSN
0 / 28 0
24330 FS 110 MBCD 3.0 M 8-11AM lec GUSALI 2-C
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
PRE-REQ FS 101
DFSN
3 / 60 0
24331 FS 116 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C
GABRIEL, ALONZO; PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ FS 106
DFSN
2 / 60 0
24369 FS 116 THIJK-1 0.0 TTh 1-4PM lab FNL 117
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ FS 106
DFSN
2 / 30 0
24332 FS 116 THIJK-A 5.0 TTh 1-4PM lab FNL 117
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ FS 106

DISSOLVED
24370 FS 116 WFIJK-1 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab FNL 117
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ FS 106
DFSN
0 / 30 0
24333 FS 116 WFIJK-B 5.0 WF 1-4PM lab FNL 117
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ FS 106

DISSOLVED
24334 FS 125 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
COREQ: CHEM 40/40.1 OR EQUIVALENT
DFSN
9 / 20 0
24335 FS 125 WFIJK 0.0 W 1-4PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
COREQ: CHEM 40/40.1 OR EQUIVALENT
DFSN
9 / 20 0
24336 FS 127 FDE 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-C
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
PRE-REQ FS 116
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24337 FS 127 FIJK 0.0 F 1-4PM lab PFP
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
PRE-REQ FS 116
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 17 0
24395 FS 127 WIJK 0.0 W 1-4PM lab PFP
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
PRE-REQ FS 116
DFSN
0 / 13 0
24338 FS 128 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
PRE-REQ BIO 11, FS 127
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24339 FS 128 MRU 0.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab PFP
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ BIO 11, FS 127
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24371 FS 131 WLN-1 3.0 W 4-6PM lec GUSALI 2-A
VILLARINO, BLANCA
PRE-REQ FS 118

DISSOLVED
24391 FS 131 WYZ 4.0 W 4-6PM lec GUSALI 2-A
VILLARINO, BLANCA
PRE-REQ FS 118
DFSN
10 / 30 0
24343 FS 131 HCDE-A 4.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ FS 118

DISSOLVED
24372 FS 131 HCDE-A1 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103; Th 1-4PM lab ALON 103
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ FS 118

DISSOLVED
24392 FS 131 HCK 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103; Th 1-4PM lab ALON 103
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ FS 118
DFSN
10 / 30 0
24344 FS 131 HIJK-B 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab ALON 102
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ FS 118

DISSOLVED
24373 FS 131 HIJK-B1 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab ALON 102
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ FS 118

DISSOLVED
24342 FS 131 WLN 4.0 W 4-6PM lec TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
PRE-REQ FS 118

DISSOLVED
24383 FS 134 TDE-1 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
PRE-REQ FS 124
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24340 FS 134 TDE 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec ALON 106; T 1-4PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
PRE-REQ FS 124

DISSOLVED
24384 FS 134 TIJK-1 0.0 T 1-4PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
PRE-REQ FS 124
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24341 FS 134 TIJK-LAB 3.0 T 1-4PM lab ALON 106
TBA
PRE-REQ FS 124

DISSOLVED
24345 FS 137 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec ALON 106
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
PRE-REQ FS 128
DFSN
8 / 20 0
24346 FS 137 HDEG 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab ALON 106
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
PRE-REQ FS 128
DFSN
8 / 20 0
24347 FS 139 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-E
VILLARINO, BLANCA
PRE-REQ FS 118, FS 127
DFSN
7 / 20 0
24348 FS 139 TDEG 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ FS 118, FS 127
DFSN
7 / 20 0
24349 FS 178 MGN 3.0 M 12-6PM prac PFP
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
COREQ: FS 139
DFSN
6 / 20 0
24350 FS 192 FAB 0.0 F 7-9AM lec IDS 118
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ MATH 54, FS 127
DFSN
8 / 20 0
24351 FS 192 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ MATH 54, FS 127
DFSN
8 / 20 0
24352 FS 199 WBC 3.0 W 8-10AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
VILLARINO, BLANCA
PRE-REQ FS 118

DISSOLVED
24393 FS 199 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec ALON 102
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
7 / 20 0
24394 FS 199 HNOP 0.0 Th 5-8PM lab TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; VILLARINO, BLANCA; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
7 / 20 0
24353 FS 199 HZQ 0.0 Th 5-8PM lab ALON 101-B(SRO)
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; VILLARINO, BLANCA; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
PRE-REQ FS 118

DISSOLVED
24354 FS 200 AAGA 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24358 FS 200 ASR 3.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24360 FS 200 BAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24386 FS 200 BDD 3.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24356 FS 200 BJV 3.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24361 FS 200 JGP 3.0 TBA
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24359 FS 200 MBZL 3.0 TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24357 FS 200 MLDF 3.0 TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
8 / 10 0
24355 FS 200 MPVA 3.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24377 FS 217 MDL 3.0 M 10-11AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; GABRIEL, ALONZO; VILLARINO, BLANCA; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
24368 FS 217 MEL 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO

DISSOLVED
24362 FS 218 MI 3.0 TTh 1-4PM lab PFP; M 5-6PM lec CHE MB 105
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
COI
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
24363 FS 218 THJKL 3.0 TTh 1-4PM lab PFP
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
COI

DISSOLVED
24364 FS 234 MK 3.0 M 3-4PM lab ALON 101-B(SRO)
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
COI

DISSOLVED
24382 FS 234 MWF 3.0 WF 9AM-12PM lab PFP; M 6-7PM lec CHE MB 105
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
COI
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
24365 FS 234 WFCDE 3.0 WF 9AM-12PM lab PFP
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
COI

DISSOLVED
24396 FS 300 AAG 6.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
9 / 10 0
24385 FS 300 BDUM 6.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24381 FS 311 SCD 4.0 S 9AM-1PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION
DFSN
7 / 10 0
24366 FS 316 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
PRE-REQ FS 216
DFSN
7 / 10 0