Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: P
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
60060 PA 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
Prerequisite: NONE
CPAGE
0 / 30 0
60104 PA 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAGUS, ISAGANI
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 33 0
60061 PA 102 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisite: PA 11 / CONSENT OF INSTRUCTOR
CPAGE
13 / 30 0
60062 PA 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisite: PA 11 / CONSENT OF INSTRUCTOR
CPAGE
10 / 30 0
60094 PA 103 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
QUINTOS, PAUL
Prerequisite: PA 101
CPAGE
4 / 30 0
60056 PA 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
0 / 31 0
60105 PA 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
Prerequisite: PA 111
CPAGE
25 / 30 0
60058 PA 113 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisite: PA 111 / CONSENT OF INSTRUCTOR
CPAGE
15 / 25 0
60057 PA 113 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisite: PA 111 / CONSENT OF INSTRUCTOR
CPAGE
8 / 25 0
60102 PA 121 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: PA 101
CPAGE
4 / 30 0
60066 PA 122 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
Prerequisite: PA 121
CPAGE
17 / 30 0
60124 PA 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MUYOT, JUSTIN ALBERT
Prerequisite: PA 101
CPAGE
18 / 30 0
60112 PA 132 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
DE LEON, KIM ROBERT
Prerequisite: PA 131
CPAGE
0 / 31 0
60059 PA 141 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIA FE
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
4 / 30 0
60088 PA 142 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
Prerequisite: PA 141
CPAGE
6 / 30 0
60097 PA 143 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite: PA 141
CPAGE
19 / 30 0
60143 PA 143 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite: PA 141
CPAGE
21 / 30 0
60116 PA 146 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
CPAGE
19 / 30 0
60063 PA 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
0 / 32 0
60118 PA 161 TYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
CPAGE
0 / 35 0
60117 PA 162 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
CPAGE
0 / 32 0
60093 PA 172 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
QUINTOS, PAUL
Prerequisite: PA 11 / ECON 100.1 & ECON 100.2
CPAGE
0 / 30 0
60115 PA 181 A 6.0 M 7AM-4PM prac TBA; S 8AM-12PM prac TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 3 0
60135 PA 191 SRUV
Government Procurement
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DE LEON, KIM ROBERT
Prerequisite: PA 111 / PA 121 / PA 131
CPAGE
13 / 30 0
60113 PA 191 THU
Disaster Risk Management in the Public Sector
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
Prerequisite: PA 111 /PA 121 / PA 131
CPAGE
10 / 30 0
60126 PA 199.1 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: STAT 101
CPAGE
0 / 0 0
60142 PA 199.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: STAT 101
CPAGE
17 / 30 0
60114 PA 199.2 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
4 / 25 0
60065 PA 199.2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: PA 199.1
CPAGE
0 / 0 0
60064 PA 199.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
Prerequisite: PA 199.1
CPAGE
13 / 25 0
60144 PA 199.2 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: PA 199.1
CPAGE
23 / 30 0
60095 PA 201 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60067 PA 201 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
2 / 20 0
60068 PA 201 MZZ-1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 0 0
60069 PA 201 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 21 0
60071 PA 208 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60089 PA 208 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 21 0
60125 PA 208 HZZ-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RYE, RANJIT
CPAGE
15 / 20 0
60086 PA 208 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60127 PA 209 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BARUA-YAP, MARILYN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60119 PA 209 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60106 PA 210 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 24 0
60107 PA 213 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
2 / 24 0
60146 PA 221 MZZ 3.0 M 5-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60090 PA 221 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: none

DISSOLVED
60123 PA 227 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60073 PA 231 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60122 PA 233 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60111 PA 236 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALMANZA, SHARON
Prerequisite: PA 231 / CONSENT OF INSTRUCTOR
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60108 PA 239 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BAGUS, ISAGANI
Prerequisite: PA 231
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60074 PA 241 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIA FE
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60075 PA 241 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60076 PA 242.2 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
Prerequisite: PA 242.1
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60103 PA 242.2 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
Prerequisite: PA 242.1
CPAGE
4 / 20 0
60145 PA 243 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
Prerequisite: PA 241
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60128 PA 244 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TRILLANES, ANTONIO
Prerequisite: PA 241 or Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
2 / 21 0
60137 PA 245 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
Prerequisite: PA 241 / CONSENT OF INSTRUCTOR
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60087 PA 249 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
Prerequisite: PA 241
CPAGE
1 / 25 0
60091 PA 251 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
5 / 20 0
60096 PA 252 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
Prerequisite: PA 251
CPAGE
5 / 20 0
60136 PA 258 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60138 PA 264 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
Prerequisite: PA 261
CPAGE
20 / 20 0
60109 PA 272 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60110 PA 273 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60139 PA 281 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BARUA-YAP, MARILYN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
20 / 20 0
60133 PA 282 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60078 PA 284 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60085 PA 291 WZZ
Developmental Governance
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 22 0
60140 PA 292 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BERBA, MA. PATRICIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60080 PA 299.1 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60141 PA 299.1 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60079 PA 299.1 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 22 0
60098 PA 299.2 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60099 PA 299.2 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 23 0
60132 PA 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
4 / 10 0
60081 PA 301 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60134 PA 323 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CO, EDNA ESTIFANIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
18 / 20 0
60082 PA 327 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60083 PA 329 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIA FE
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
17 / 20 0
60101 PA 332 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
Prerequisite: none

DISSOLVED
60129 PA 332 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60100 PA 399 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60130 PA 400 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
6 / 10 0
60131 PA 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
7 / 10 0
15641 Pan Pil 17 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 416
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15676 Pan Pil 19 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NERI, BERNADETTE
DFPP
2 / 2 0
15657 Pan Pil 101 TWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec CAL 407
MENDOZA III, AMADO ANTHONY

DISSOLVED
15666 Pan Pil 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 216-218
MENDOZA III, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15660 Pan Pil 103 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSAL, NOEMI

DISSOLVED
15680 Pan Pil 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15687 Pan Pil 105 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
ELISERIO, U

DISSOLVED
15688 Pan Pil 105 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 216-218
ELISERIO, U
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15581 Pan Pil 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec CAL 209
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15621 Pan Pil 120 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec CAL 401
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
0 / 20 0
15518 Pan Pil 164 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15646 Pan Pil 165 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
9 / 20 0
15603 Pan Pil 181 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec CAL 407
MENDOZA III, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
16 / 25 0
15663 Pan Pil 186 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
ACUÑA, ARBEEN
DFPP
4 / 4 0
15545 Pan Pil 190 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15622 Pan Pil 198 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PH 416
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
0 / 1 0
15655 Pan Pil 202 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 1113-1115
ALMARIO, VIRGILIO
DFPP
3 / 10 0
15694 Pan Pil 222 SLMN 3.0 S 4-7PM lec PH 1113-1115
GONZALES, VLADIMEIR
DFPP
3 / 10 0
15589 Pan Pil 222 SLNO 3.0 S 4-7PM lec PH 1206-1208
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
7 / 17 0
15588 Pan Pil 246 SNOP 3.0 S 5-8PM disc PH 1206-1208
TBA

DISSOLVED
15585 Pan Pil 250 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
8 / 10 0
15598 Pan Pil 269 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc PH 216-218
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
1 / 10 0
15695 Pan Pil 290 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA

DISSOLVED
15586 Pan Pil 290 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 10 0
15587 Pan Pil 290 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
6 / 18 0
15689 Pan Pil 290 SIJK-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
REYES, PEDRO JUN
DFPP
4 / 10 0
15654 Pan Pil 298 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM disc PH 1113-1115
LUMBERA, BIENVENIDO
DFPP
4 / 10 0
15582 Pan Pil 299 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 210
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
6 / 10 0
15665 Pan Pil 300 MABC 6.0 M 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
9 / 11 0
15584 Pan Pil 330 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 210
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
0 / 12 0
15672 Pan Pil 370 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15583 Pan Pil 392 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
8 / 10 0
25001 PE 1 MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM lec V 207
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 25 0
25147 PE 1 MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec V 207
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
25002 PE 1 MEG 2.0 M 11AM-1PM lec V 210
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
25138 PE 1 MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM lec V 207
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25056 PE 1 THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM lec V 206
MALLARI, MARLA FRANCES
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25003 PE 1 THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM lec V 211
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 25 0
25004 PE 1 THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM lec V 211
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 25 0
24998 PE 1 WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM lec CHK GBR
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24999 PE 1 WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM lec CHK GBR
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
1 / 25 0
25160 PE 1 WFC-1 2.0 WF 9-10AM lec V 202
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
2 / 30 0
25000 PE 1 WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM lec CHK GBR
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
1 / 25 0
24996 PE 1 WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM lec TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
VENUE: Archery Range Room 2
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24997 PE 1 WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
VENUE: Archery Range Room 2
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25005 PE 1 WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM lec V 202
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25133 PE 2 AKD HCD 2.0 Th 9-11AM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25134 PE 2 AKD HIJ 2.0 Th 1-3PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25170 PE 2 AKD HKL 2.0 Th 3-5PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
10 / 25 0
25175 PE 2 V HKL 2.0 Th 3-5PM PE BS CRT 2&3
OKUMU, GODFREY
DPE
5 / 32 0
25059 PE 2 OR MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE V 210
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25023 PE 2 BW-T MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
VENUE: Ever Gotesco Comm/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees P2100
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
25082 PE 2 SCD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
VENUE: Dive Republic/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees(TBA)
DPE
5 / 70 0
25053 PE 2 LD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE DANCE AREA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25063 PE 2 HB MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
For Female
DPE
2 / 25 0 For: Female
25149 PE 2 BR MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
25020 PE 2 BW-T MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
VENUE: Celebrety Sports Plaza/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees P2100
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
25064 PE 2 HB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 2&3
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
For Male
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: Male
25054 PE 2 LD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
0 / 26 0
25150 PE 2 BR MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 40 0
25083 PE 2 SCD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
VENUE: Dive Republic/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees(TBA)
DPE
3 / 72 0
25047 PE 2 FLB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 25 0
25024 PE 2 BW-T MDE-1 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
VENUE: Ever Gotesco Comm/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees P2100
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
25031 PE 2 CHD MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25049 PE 2 KD MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE NEW GYM
INTING, KRISTOPHER
VENUE: Gym Annex/New Gym
DPE
1 / 25 0
25181 PE 2 PF MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE DANCE STUDIO
TBA

DISSOLVED
25021 PE 2 BW-T MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
VENUE: Celebrety Sports Plaza/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees P2100
DPE
0 / 40 0
25048 PE 2 FLB MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 25 0
25121 PE 2 UF MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
25151 PE 2 BR MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
25025 PE 2 BW-T MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
VENUE: Ever Gotesco Comma/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees P2100
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
25148 PE 2 JU MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25065 PE 2 HB MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
For Male
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
25022 PE 2 BW-T MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
VENUE: Celebrety Sports Plaza/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees P2100
DPE
1 / 40 0
25050 PE 2 KD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE NEW GYM
INTING, KRISTOPHER
VENUE: Gym Annex/New Gym
DPE
1 / 26 0
25032 PE 2 CHD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 24 0
25084 PE 2 SCD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
VENUE: Dive Republic/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees(TBA)
DPE
3 / 70 0
25122 PE 2 UF MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
25172 PE 2 V MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE BS CRT 2&3
OKUMU, GODFREY
DPE
0 / 32 0
25008 PE 2 AR MLM 2.0 M 4-6PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25093 PE 2 SD SAB 2.0 S 7-9AM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
For Male
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male
25107 PE 2 TK SAB 2.0 S 7-9AM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25094 PE 2 SD SAB-1 2.0 S 7-9AM PE TBA
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25155 PE 2 PG SAC 2.0 S 7-10AM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
1 / 50 0
25026 PE 2 CH SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25042 PE 2 FFB SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
VENUE: Sunken Garden
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
25095 PE 2 SD SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
For Male
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: Male
25131 PE 2 WT SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE WTS RM
SANTOS-CUYUGAN, HABAGAT MAMERTO CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25108 PE 2 TK SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25096 PE 2 SD SCD-1 2.0 S 9-11AM PE TBA
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25043 PE 2 FFB SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
VENUE: Sunken Garden
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 81 0
25027 PE 2 CH SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25070 PE 2 PK SEG 2.0 S 11AM-1PM PE TBA
SANTOS-CUYUGAN, HABAGAT MAMERTO CARLOS
DPE
2 / 25 0
25164 PE 2 SD SEG 2.0 S 11AM-1PM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
For Male
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 23 0
25165 PE 2 SD SEG-1 2.0 S 11AM-1PM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
For Female
DPE
0 / 2 0
25156 PE 2 PG SEI 2.0 S 11AM-2PM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 50 0
25044 PE 2 FFB SGI 2.0 S 12-2PM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
VENUE: Sunken Garden
DPE
1 / 80 0
25071 PE 2 PK SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE TBA
SANTOS-CUYUGAN, HABAGAT MAMERTO CARLOS
DPE
0 / 25 0
25028 PE 2 CH SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25029 PE 2 CH SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25123 PE 2 UF TAB 2.0 T 7-9AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25132 PE 2 Y TCD 2.0 T 9-11AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 28 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
25124 PE 2 UF TCD 2.0 T 9-11AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
0 / 30 0
25126 PE 2 WF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
25009 PE 2 AR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
VENUE: Fencing Area
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
25072 PE 2 JU THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25085 PE 2 SCR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
0 / 36 0
25079 PE 2 RF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25105 PE 2 TD THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
5 / 30 0
25080 PE 2 RF THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25010 PE 2 AR THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
VENUE: Fencing Area
DPE
1 / 20 0
25033 PE 2 CP THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE V ROOFTOP
DIZER, RONUALDO
Requirements: 2 Campouts; P2,100/CO
DPE
5 / 80 0
25073 PE 2 JU THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25153 PE 2 WT-F THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE WTS RM
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
0 / 24 0
25140 PE 2 JU THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
For Female
DPE
2 / 24 0
25034 PE 2 CP THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
Requirements: 2 Campouts; P2,100/CO
DPE
6 / 80 0
25011 PE 2 AR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
VENUE: Fencing Area
DPE
0 / 20 0
25154 PE 2 WT-F THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE WTS RM
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25081 PE 2 RF THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 30 0
25106 PE 2 TD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
3 / 30 0
25051 PE 2 LD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
25113 PE 2 TN THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
VENUE: Tennis Court - Engg
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25141 PE 2 JU THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
For Female
DPE
2 / 24 0
25097 PE 2 STD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
1 / 35 0
25012 PE 2 AR THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
VENUE: Fencing Area
DPE
0 / 20 0
25128 PE 2 WT-F THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
For Female
DPE
0 / 25 0
25119 PE 2 TT THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25166 PE 2 FFD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
For Male
DPE
2 / 25 0
25176 PE 2 SD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
For Male

DISSOLVED
25167 PE 2 FFD THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
For Female
DPE
0 / 1 0
25177 PE 2 SD THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25178 PE 2 SD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
For Male

DISSOLVED
25129 PE 2 WT-F THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 25 0
25114 PE 2 TN THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
VENUE: Tennis Court - Engg
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25098 PE 2 STD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
25120 PE 2 TT THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 24 0
25168 PE 2 FFD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
For Male

DISSOLVED
25169 PE 2 FFD THE-1 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25179 PE 2 SD THE-1 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25182 PE 2 PF THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
TBA

DISSOLVED
25101 PE 2 STD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
25087 PE 2 SD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
For Male
DPE
0 / 33 0 For: Male
25109 PE 2 TMB THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
1 / 30 0
25088 PE 2 SD THG-1 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25102 PE 2 STD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 37 0
25110 PE 2 TMB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25006 PE 2 AD-ST THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
25125 PE 2 WF THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
0 / 30 0
25066 PE 2 JU THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25111 PE 2 TMB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
1 / 30 0
25116 PE 2 TT THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TT AREA 1
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25078 PE 2 RF THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25112 PE 2 TMB THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
25067 PE 2 JU THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25061 PE 2 PF THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
For Male
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0 For: Male
25062 PE 2 PF THK-1 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25117 PE 2 TT THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TT AREA 1
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25016 PE 2 BS-W THQ 2.0 TTh 7-8:30AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
Schedule of class Jan 10 to April 2
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
25130 PE 2 Y TIJ 2.0 T 1-3PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
25174 PE 2 V TKL 2.0 T 3-5PM PE BS CRT 2&3
OKUMU, GODFREY
DPE
0 / 32 0
25146 PE 2 TK TLM 2.0 T 4-6PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25055 PE 2 MHW WCD 2.0 W 9-11AM PE TBA
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
Please go to this ink before enlisting bit.ly/pe2mindfulness for enlistment details
DPE
0 / 46 0
25180 PE 2 WF WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
7 / 25 0
25103 PE 2 TD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
3 / 30 0
25086 PE 2 SCR WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
1 / 36 0
25060 PE 2 OR WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
Requirements: 2 Campouts; P2,100/CO
DPE
11 / 80 0
25104 PE 2 TD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
1 / 30 0
25077 PE 2 RF WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
25076 PE 2 RF WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25035 PE 2 CP WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
Requirements: 2 Campouts; P2,100/CO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
25162 PE 2 WT-M WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE WTS RM
BARTOLOME, RON ANTHONY
For Male
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25161 PE 2 ST WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE DANCE STUDIO
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25018 PE 2 BS-M WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: Male
25091 PE 2 SD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
For Male
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: Male
25052 PE 2 LD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
25092 PE 2 SD WFC-1 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25089 PE 2 SD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
For Male
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: Male
25163 PE 2 WT-M WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE WTS RM
BARTOLOME, RON ANTHONY
For Male
DPE
2 / 25 0
25115 PE 2 TN WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
VENUE: Tennis Court - Engg
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25019 PE 2 BS-M WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
25014 PE 2 BL WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE DANCE STUDIO
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
0 / 25 0
25099 PE 2 STD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 38 0
25090 PE 2 SD WFD-1 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
For Female

DISSOLVED
25017 PE 2 BS-W WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: Female
25015 PE 2 BL WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE DANCE STUDIO
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
0 / 25 0
25127 PE 2 WT-F WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
MANALO, JERIEL
DPE
0 / 25 0
25100 PE 2 STD WFE-2 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
0 / 35 0
25074 PE 2 PWL WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE TBA
MANALO, JERIEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
25075 PE 2 PWL WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
MANALO, JERIEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
25007 PE 2 AD-ST WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Female
25013 PE 2 BD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
1 / 25 0
25057 PE 2 MJ WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE APR
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
0 / 25 0
25158 PE 2 WF WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25068 PE 2 JU WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25058 PE 2 MJ WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE APR
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
0 / 25 0
25144 PE 2 FTSL WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25118 PE 2 TT WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TT AREA 1
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25069 PE 2 JU WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25142 PE 2 WR WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
KAGAHASTIAN, KARLO
For Male
DPE
5 / 25 0
25157 PE 2 RF WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
25143 PE 2 WR WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TBA
KAGAHASTIAN, KARLO
For Male
DPE
3 / 25 0
25145 PE 2 FTSL WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 25 0
25139 PE 2 BRW WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25046 PE 3 BW-T MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
VENUE: Ever Gotesco Comm/First day of class-UP GYM/Fees P2100; Prerequisite: PE 2 BW-T Grade 1.75
DPE
0 / 50 0
25136 PE 3 STD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
ASILO, VON ACE
Prerequisite: PE 2 Streetdance Grade 1.75
DPE
18 / 30 0
25137 PE 3 TT WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TT AREA 1
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
Prerequisite: PE 2 Table Tennis Grade 1.75
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
25135 PE 3 AKD WKL 2.0 W 3-5PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
Prerequisite: PE 2 Aikido Grade 1.75
DPE
9 / 25 0
25045 PE 4 VR MTWHF1 2.0 MTWThF 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DPE
21 / 500 0
24981 PEd 91 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24983 PEd 91 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec APR
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
2 / 25 0 For: CHK
24985 PEd 91 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
13 / 25 0 For: CHK
24984 PEd 91 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
TBA

DISSOLVED
24982 PEd 91 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
2 / 25 0 For: CHK
24986 PEd 92 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NEW GYM
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: CHK
24987 PEd 93 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab V 210
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
24989 PEd 93 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
7 / 24 0 For: CHK
24988 PEd 93 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab V 210
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: CHK
24991 PEd 94 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab V 204A
TBA

DISSOLVED
24990 PEd 94 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lab V 210
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: CHK
24992 PEd 95 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V 210
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
24951 PEd 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
1 / 24 0 For: CHK
24952 PEd 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
24953 PEd 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 202
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
24954 PEd 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V 202
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
24955 PEd 120.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
8 / 25 0 For: CHK
24956 PEd 120.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab BS CRT 1
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0 For: CHK
24957 PEd 120.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
Prerequisite: PED 120.1 Basic Basketball
DPE
11 / 25 0 For: CHK
24958 PEd 121.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN

DISSOLVED
24974 PEd 121.2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
24959 PEd 131.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
Prerequisite: PED 132.1 Basic Track and Field
DPE
18 / 25 0 For: CHK
24960 PEd 132.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
Prerequisite: PED 132.1 Basic Gymnastics
DPE
16 / 25 0 For: CHK
25030 PEd 133.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BS CRT 2&3
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0 For: CHK
25173 PEd 134.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DPE
3 / 24 0
25159 PEd 134.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DPE
13 / 24 0
24961 PEd 135.1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
VENUE: Eng'g Tennis Court
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
24962 PEd 135.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Prerequisite: PED 135.1 Basic Lawn Tennis; VENUE: Eng'g Tennis Court
DPE
13 / 24 0 For: CHK
24963 PEd 139.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24993 PEd 139.2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
Prerequisite: PED 139.1 Basic Judo
DPE
12 / 24 0 For: CHK
24964 PEd 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
24965 PEd 152 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
11 / 25 0 For: CHK
24995 PEd 153.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
25152 PEd 153.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
1 / 20 0
24966 PEd 155.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec DANCE STUDIO
TBA

DISSOLVED
24967 PEd 158 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: CHK
24994 PEd 161.1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec APR
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
24968 PEd 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 24 0 For: CHK
24969 PEd 172 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: CHK
24970 PEd 174 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab V 211
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
24971 PEd 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: CHK
24972 PEd 176 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab NEW GYM
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: CHK
24976 PEd 190 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V 204A
TBA

DISSOLVED
24975 PEd 190 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec V 204A
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: Dip ESS
24973 PEd 190 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 207
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: CHK
24977 PEd 196 MAC 3.0 M 7-10AM prac V 206
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 23 0 For: Cert SS
24979 PEd 197 MIK 5.0 M 1-4PM lec V 210
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 12 0 For: B PE
24978 PEd 197 MJL 5.0 M 2-5PM lec V 206
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: B PE
24980 PEd 197 MJL-1 5.0 M 2-5PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 12 0 For: B PE
25171 PEd 197 MJL-2 5.0 M 2-5PM lec V 204A
TBA

DISSOLVED
43074 Persyan 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 432
TBA
Elementary Persian / Farsi
Lingg
10 / 10 0
13899 PHILARTS 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
2 / 25 0
24609 Philo 1 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 317
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 31 0
24574 Philo 1 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 319
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 28 0
24575 Philo 1 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 27 0
24576 Philo 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 319
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 31 0
24577 Philo 1 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 312-314
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 28 0
24578 Philo 1 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 27 0
24579 Philo 1 THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 420
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0
24580 Philo 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 28 0
24581 Philo 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 30 0
24582 Philo 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 27 0
24583 Philo 1 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0
24584 Philo 1 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 31 0
24676 Philo 1 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
10 / 25 0
24585 Philo 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
1 / 34 0
24586 Philo 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 30 0
24587 Philo 1 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 28 0
24588 Philo 1 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 30 0
24589 Philo 1 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 37 0
24590 Philo 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 28 0
24591 Philo 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 222
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 34 0
24674 Philo 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON

DISSOLVED
24592 Philo 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
ABALOS-ORENDAIN, KAREN CONNIE
Philo
0 / 30 0
24593 Philo 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 33 0
24594 Philo 1 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 29 0
24595 Philo 1 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
13 / 27 0
24596 Philo 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 319
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 29 0
24597 Philo 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
14 / 27 0
24598 Philo 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 30 0
24599 Philo 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 30 0
24600 Philo 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 30 0
24601 Philo 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 30 0
24602 Philo 1 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
1 / 36 0
24671 Philo 1 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 31 0
24604 Philo 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0
24603 Philo 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 31 0
24605 Philo 1 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 222
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
1 / 30 0
24675 Philo 1 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
14 / 25 0
24606 Philo 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
1 / 30 0
24607 Philo 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
3 / 27 0
24670 Philo 1 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 32 0
24608 Philo 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
8 / 27 0
24610 Philo 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
6 / 25 0
24611 Philo 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
1 / 25 0
24612 Philo 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 317
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
4 / 25 0
24613 Philo 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 317
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
8 / 25 0
24614 Philo 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 222
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
1 / 26 0
24615 Philo 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 317
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
1 / 25 0
24616 Philo 11 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON

DISSOLVED
24617 Philo 11 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 25 0
24618 Philo 11 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
9 / 25 0
24619 Philo 11 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
14 / 25 0
24620 Philo 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
14 / 25 0
24621 Philo 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
15 / 25 0
24622 Philo 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 222
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
1 / 25 0
24623 Philo 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON

DISSOLVED
24624 Philo 110 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 420
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
6 / 25 0
24625 Philo 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 317
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 25 0
24626 Philo 112 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
3 / 15 0
24627 Philo 114 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
7 / 25 0
24628 Philo 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 25 0
24629 Philo 120 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 28 0
24630 Philo 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
15 / 25 0
24631 Philo 160 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 26 0
24632 Philo 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
21 / 25 0
24633 Philo 174 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
14 / 25 0
24634 Philo 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
12 / 25 0
24635 Philo 175 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 28 0
24636 Philo 176 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 16 0
24637 Philo 197 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 26 0
24638 Philo 197 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 317
SY, PETER
Philo
1 / 26 0
24639 Philo 198 MUV1
Philosophy for Children
3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc PH 222
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 18 0
24640 Philo 198 MUV2
Philosophy of Education
3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
12 / 15 0
24641 Philo 198 WFZ
Data Ethics
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM disc PH 317
SY, PETER

DISSOLVED
24642 Philo 199 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
5 / 10 0
24643 Philo 202 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM seminar PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 8 0
24660 Philo 204 TNOP
Contemporary Critical Theory
3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
ABALOS-ORENDAIN, KAREN CONNIE
Philo
0 / 8 0
24644 Philo 211 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
2 / 7 0
24645 Philo 250 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM disc PH 222
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 8 0
24662 Philo 271 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
0 / 8 0
24646 Philo 290 HYZ
Readings in Environmental Ethics
3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PH 312-314
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
1 / 7 0
24647 Philo 291 SWV
Some Major Texts of Thomas Aquinas
3.0 S 1-4PM disc PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 7 0
24648 Philo 292 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM seminar PH 222
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
0 / 7 0
24650 Philo 298 HZQ
Feminist Philosophy
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 222
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
0 / 8 0
24651 Philo 298 SUV
Philosophy of Religion
3.0 S 10AM-1PM disc PH 312-314
EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS JULIUS
Philo
2 / 7 0
24649 Philo 298 TWX
F. Nietszche and other Sources of Post-modernity
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DAVID, LUIS
Philo
1 / 7 0
24652 Philo 299 HZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 222
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
0 / 9 0
24653 Philo 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
1 / 6 0
24673 Philo 300 TBA1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 10 0
24654 Philo 301 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
7 / 10 0
24655 Philo 303 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
7 / 10 0
24657 Philo 370 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
8 / 10 0
24661 Philo 397 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM disc TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
8 / 10 0
24659 Philo 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 5 0
24663 Philo 400 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
2 / 5 0
15643 Phil Stud 193 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15669 Phil Stud 197 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 406
ACUÑA, ARBEEN
DFPP
16 / 25 0
15574 Phil Stud 197 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
ACUÑA, ARBEEN

DISSOLVED
15675 Phil Stud 199 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
ACUÑA, ARBEEN
DFPP
1 / 15 0
15628 Phil Stud 200 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM thesis TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
15629 Phil Stud 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
11 / 25 0
41410 Physics 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F208
ALMORO, PERCIVAL; ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; LIM, MAY; GALAPON, ERIC; SALOMA, CAESAR; ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
1 / 45 0
41411 Physics 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F209
ALMORO, PERCIVAL; ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; LIM, MAY; GALAPON, ERIC; SALOMA, CAESAR; ESTACIO, ELMER; HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
1 / 45 0
41412 Physics 10 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
TBA

DISSOLVED
41413 Physics 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F209
ALMORO, PERCIVAL; BANZON, RONALD; ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; LIM, MAY; GALAPON, ERIC; SALOMA, CAESAR; ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
2 / 30 0
41414 Physics 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F210
ALMORO, PERCIVAL; ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; LIM, MAY; GALAPON, ERIC; SALOMA, CAESAR; ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
15 / 30 0
41351 Physics 71 TWHFA 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
1 / 12 0
41457 Physics 71 TWHFA-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
1 / 12 0
41458 Physics 71 TWHFA-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
2 / 12 0
41459 Physics 71 TWHFA-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
1 / 12 0
41460 Physics 71 TWHFA-4 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
2 / 12 0
41461 Physics 71 TWHFA-5 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
2 / 12 0
41352 Physics 71 TWHFR 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
0 / 12 0
41462 Physics 71 TWHFR-1 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP101
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41463 Physics 71 TWHFR-2 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE; NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
1 / 15 0
41464 Physics 71 TWHFR-3 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE; CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41465 Physics 71 TWHFR-4 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE; CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 15 0
41466 Physics 71 TWHFR-5 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41353 Physics 71 TWHFU 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
1 / 12 0
41467 Physics 71 TWHFU-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
1 / 12 0
41468 Physics 71 TWHFU-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
1 / 12 0
41469 Physics 71 TWHFU-3 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC; CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
1 / 12 0
41470 Physics 71 TWHFU-4 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC; CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 12 0
41478 Physics 71 TWHFU-5 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
1 / 12 0
41354 Physics 71 TWHFV 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
0 / 12 0
41471 Physics 71 TWHFV-1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
0 / 12 0
41472 Physics 71 TWHFV-2 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
NARAG, MARK JEREMY; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 12 0
41473 Physics 71 TWHFV-3 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 12 0
41474 Physics 71 TWHFV-4 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP101
DE LEON, KARLO; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
0 / 12 0
41475 Physics 71 TWHFV-5 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41355 Physics 71 TWHFW 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP103; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 13 0
41476 Physics 71 TWHFW-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
1 / 13 0
41477 Physics 71 TWHFW-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
TBA

DISSOLVED
41479 Physics 71 TWHFW-3 4.0 F 12:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
TBA
Friday 1:15 - 2:15 pm Schedule

DISSOLVED
41480 Physics 71 TWHFW-4 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 12 0
41481 Physics 71 TWHFW-5 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
0 / 13 0
41356 Physics 71 TWHFX 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP103; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
0 / 13 0
41482 Physics 71 TWHFX-1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
0 / 13 0
41483 Physics 71 TWHFX-2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
0 / 13 0
41484 Physics 71 TWHFX-3 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP103
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME

DISSOLVED
41485 Physics 71 TWHFX-4 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
TBA

DISSOLVED
41486 Physics 71 TWHFX-5 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
0 / 13 0
41375 Physics 71.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F106
REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: IC(12 slots)
41426 Physics 71.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F108
TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: IC(3 slots)
41376 Physics 71.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
0 / 18 0
41492 Physics 71.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
0 / 18 0
41377 Physics 71.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F106
BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
2 / 18 0
41493 Physics 71.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F108
MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
NIP
1 / 18 0
41372 Physics 71.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F106
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41490 Physics 71.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F108
ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
2 / 18 0
41373 Physics 71.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
3 / 18 0
41491 Physics 71.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
6 / 18 0
41374 Physics 71.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F108
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
3 / 18 0 For: IC(15 slots)
41366 Physics 71.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
2 / 18 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41425 Physics 71.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F108
CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
3 / 18 0 For: IC(5 slots)
41367 Physics 71.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
4 / 18 0
41487 Physics 71.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
7 / 18 0
41368 Physics 71.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F108
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
3 / 18 0
41369 Physics 71.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F106
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
NIP
2 / 18 0
41488 Physics 71.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F108
ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
1 / 18 0
41370 Physics 71.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
3 / 18 0
41489 Physics 71.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
3 / 18 0
41371 Physics 71.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F106
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
NIP
3 / 18 0 For: IC(10 slots)
41427 Physics 71.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F108
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
3 / 18 0 For: IC(5 slots)
41357 Physics 72 TWHFA 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP104; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
41406 Physics 72 TWHFA-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
RILLERA, ANGELO; DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
41407 Physics 72 TWHFA-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
41408 Physics 72 TWHFA-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON; TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
41494 Physics 72 TWHFA-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE; DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
NIP
0 / 15 0
41495 Physics 72 TWHFA-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON; CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41521 Physics 72 TWHFAP 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP101; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41522 Physics 72 TWHFAP-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41523 Physics 72 TWHFAP-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41524 Physics 72 TWHFAP-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41525 Physics 72 TWHFAP-4 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE

DISSOLVED
41526 Physics 72 TWHFAP-5 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41633 Physics 72 TWHFAP-6 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
2 / 15 0
41634 Physics 72 TWHFAP-7 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
2 / 15 0
41635 Physics 72 TWHFAP-8 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
1 / 15 0
41569 Physics 72 TWHFQ 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP103; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
2 / 18 0 For: DGE(6 slots), DChE(12 slots)
41570 Physics 72 TWHFQ-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
2 / 18 0 For: DGE(6 slots), DChE(12 slots)
41571 Physics 72 TWHFQ-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER; REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
2 / 18 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41572 Physics 72 TWHFQ-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
NIP
3 / 18 0 For: DGE(18 slots)
41358 Physics 72 TWHFR 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP104; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
41496 Physics 72 TWHFR-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
41497 Physics 72 TWHFR-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41498 Physics 72 TWHFR-3 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
1 / 15 0
41499 Physics 72 TWHFR-4 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
0 / 15 0
41500 Physics 72 TWHFR-5 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41603 Physics 72 TWHFR-6 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 15 0
41527 Physics 72 TWHFRP 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP103; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41528 Physics 72 TWHFRP-1 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41529 Physics 72 TWHFRP-2 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41530 Physics 72 TWHFRP-3 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
RILLERA, ANGELO; TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41531 Physics 72 TWHFRP-4 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41532 Physics 72 TWHFRP-5 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
RILLERA, ANGELO; VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41359 Physics 72 TWHFU 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP104; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
1 / 15 0
41501 Physics 72 TWHFU-1 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 15 0
41502 Physics 72 TWHFU-2 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41503 Physics 72 TWHFU-3 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41504 Physics 72 TWHFU-4 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41505 Physics 72 TWHFU-5 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP104
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41533 Physics 72 TWHFUP 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP102; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: DChE(8 slots)
41534 Physics 72 TWHFUP-1 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41535 Physics 72 TWHFUP-2 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41536 Physics 72 TWHFUP-3 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
2 / 15 0
41537 Physics 72 TWHFUP-4 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41538 Physics 72 TWHFUP-5 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
1 / 15 0
41360 Physics 72 TWHFV 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP104; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
1 / 15 0
41506 Physics 72 TWHFV-1 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
RILLERA, ANGELO; ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
1 / 15 0
41507 Physics 72 TWHFV-2 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA; REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
2 / 15 0
41508 Physics 72 TWHFV-3 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA; CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
1 / 15 0
41509 Physics 72 TWHFV-4 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA; BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41510 Physics 72 TWHFV-5 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA; CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 15 0
41539 Physics 72 TWHFVP 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP102; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41540 Physics 72 TWHFVP-1 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41541 Physics 72 TWHFVP-2 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41542 Physics 72 TWHFVP-3 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41543 Physics 72 TWHFVP-4 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
2 / 15 0
41544 Physics 72 TWHFVP-5 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
2 / 15 0
41361 Physics 72 TWHFW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP101; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON
Lecture room transferred to LP101
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
41511 Physics 72 TWHFW-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
Lecture room transferred to LP101
NIP
2 / 15 0
41512 Physics 72 TWHFW-2 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
Lecture room transferred to LP101
NIP
1 / 15 0
41513 Physics 72 TWHFW-3 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; CUBERO, JAYSON
Lecture room transferred to LP101
NIP
2 / 15 0
41514 Physics 72 TWHFW-4 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; CABANILLA, JAYSON
Lecture room transferred to LP101
NIP
2 / 15 0
41515 Physics 72 TWHFW-5 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; DE LEON, KARLO
Lecture room transferred to LP101
NIP
2 / 15 0
41545 Physics 72 TWHFWP 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
BINAMIRA, JONEL
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: DChE(8 slots)
41546 Physics 72 TWHFWP-1 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
BINAMIRA, JONEL; VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: DChE(8 slots)
41547 Physics 72 TWHFWP-2 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41548 Physics 72 TWHFWP-3 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; BINAMIRA, JONEL
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: DChE(8 slots)
41549 Physics 72 TWHFWP-4 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; BINAMIRA, JONEL
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: DChE(8 slots)
41550 Physics 72 TWHFWP-5 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41362 Physics 72 TWHFX 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
0 / 15 0
41516 Physics 72 TWHFX-1 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL; CELESTIAL, JOHN
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
0 / 15 0
41517 Physics 72 TWHFX-2 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
0 / 15 0
41518 Physics 72 TWHFX-3 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
0 / 15 0
41519 Physics 72 TWHFX-4 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
1 / 15 0
41520 Physics 72 TWHFX-5 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL; DE LEON, KARLO
Lecture room transferred to LP102
NIP
1 / 15 0
41551 Physics 72 TWHFXP 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP101; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41552 Physics 72 TWHFXP-1 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 15 0
41553 Physics 72 TWHFXP-2 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
1 / 15 0
41554 Physics 72 TWHFXP-3 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41555 Physics 72 TWHFXP-4 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41556 Physics 72 TWHFXP-5 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41387 Physics 72.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F102
BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
41566 Physics 72.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F104
CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
0 / 18 0
41388 Physics 72.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
0 / 18 0
41567 Physics 72.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41389 Physics 72.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F102
DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
41405 Physics 72.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F104
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
41568 Physics 72.1 FIJ-2 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41384 Physics 72.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F102
CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
41563 Physics 72.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F104
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
0 / 18 0
41385 Physics 72.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: DGE(10 slots)
41564 Physics 72.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
1 / 15 0
41386 Physics 72.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F102
CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: DGE(10 slots)
41565 Physics 72.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F104
CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
0 / 15 0
41606 Physics 72.1 MBC 1.0 M 8-10AM lab NIP F102
UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
0 / 18 0
41607 Physics 72.1 MDE 1.0 M 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
0 / 18 0
41378 Physics 72.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F102
BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: DGE(10 slots)
41557 Physics 72.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F104
CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
0 / 18 0
41379 Physics 72.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
0 / 15 0
41558 Physics 72.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
0 / 15 0
41380 Physics 72.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F102
REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
0 / 15 0
41559 Physics 72.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F104
CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
2 / 15 0
41381 Physics 72.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F102
CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: DGE(8 slots)
41560 Physics 72.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F104
CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41382 Physics 72.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DGE(6 slots)
41561 Physics 72.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
2 / 18 0
41383 Physics 72.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F102
DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
41404 Physics 72.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
41562 Physics 72.1 WIJ-2 1.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41363 Physics 73 TWHFA 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP F206
MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
NIP
0 / 20 0
41364 Physics 73 TWHFR 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F207; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F207
GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
2 / 15 0
41365 Physics 73 TWHFV 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP F206
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
3 / 25 0
41390 Physics 73.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F101
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
2 / 15 0
41392 Physics 73.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41391 Physics 73.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F101
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 15 0
41393 Physics 73.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F101
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
0 / 16 0
41446 Physics 103.1 MU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP F102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41447 Physics 103.1 MU-1 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41417 Physics 105 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO

DISSOLVED
41394 Physics 106 TWHFR 5.0 T 8:30-10AM disc NIP F201; T 8:30-10AM disc NIP F202; WThF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
Schedule should be 8:30 - 9:45 am
NIP
3 / 35 0
41395 Physics 106 TWHFR-1 5.0 T 8:30-10AM disc NIP F203; T 8:30-10AM disc NIP F204; WThF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
BANTANG, JOHNROB
Schedule should be 8:30 - 9:45 am
NIP
2 / 35 0
41396 Physics 106 TWHFR-2 5.0 T 8:30-10AM disc NIP F205; T 8:30-10AM disc NIP F206; WThF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
Schedule should be 8:30 - 9:45 am
NIP
3 / 35 0
41424 Physics 106.1 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP F106
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41451 Physics 106.1 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP F106
CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
2 / 18 0
41589 Physics 106.1 MRU-1 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP F108
GARRIDO, JERIC
For Survey
NIP
6 / 18 0
41452 Physics 106.1 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab NIP F106
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
0 / 18 0
41590 Physics 106.1 MWX-1 1.0 M 1-4PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
2 / 18 0
41423 Physics 106.1 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP F106
GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
3 / 18 0
41402 Physics 107 TWHFQ 5.0 F 7:15-8:30AM disc NIP F210; TWTh 7:15-8:30AM lec NIP F210
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
4 / 30 0
41588 Physics 107.1 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP F104
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
2 / 15 0
41432 Physics 108 TWHFU 5.0 W 10-11:15AM disc NIP F210; TThF 10-11:15AM lec NIP F206
GARCIA, WILSON
Lecture will be held at NIP F206

DISSOLVED
41619 Physics 108 TWHFU-1 5.0 W 10-11:15AM disc NIP F206; TThF 10-11:15AM lec NIP F206
GARCIA, WILSON; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
Lecture will be held at NIP F206
NIP
3 / 18 0
41620 Physics 108 TWHFU-2 5.0 W 10-11:15AM disc NIP F207; TThF 10-11:15AM lec NIP F206
GARCIA, WILSON; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
Lecture will be held at NIP F206
NIP
3 / 18 0
41621 Physics 108 TWHFU-3 5.0 W 10-11:15AM disc NIP F209; TThF 10-11:15AM lec NIP F206
GARCIA, WILSON; CELESTIAL, JOHN
Lecture will be held at NIP F206
NIP
3 / 18 0
41399 Physics 117 TWHFV 5.0 TWThF 11:30AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
5 / 70 0
41434 Physics 122 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F210
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
2 / 10 0
41439 Physics 126 WFY 4.0 M 4-5PM lec NIP LP102; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP102
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
7 / 70 0
41573 Physics 132 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41433 Physics 132 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41628 Physics 132 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
2 / 10 0
41428 Physics 141 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec NIP F208
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 10 0
41401 Physics 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
7 / 30 0
41416 Physics 166 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F208
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
7 / 30 0
41431 Physics 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
4 / 10 0
41622 Physics 192 THY-THX 4.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5PM lec NIP R210
GARCIA, WILSON; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
2 / 10 0
41421 Physics 192 THY-WF 4.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R210
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41657 Physics 192 THY-WFX 4.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5PM lec NIP R210
GARCIA, WILSON; CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41658 Physics 192 THY-WFX-1 4.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5PM lec NIP R210
GARCIA, WILSON; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 12 0
41420 Physics 192 THY-WX 4.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1-4PM lab NIP R207; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R210
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41440 Physics 196 MI 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F205
GALAPON, ERIC
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab
NIP
0 / 11 0
41441 Physics 196 MI-1 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F208
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab
NIP
0 / 11 0
41442 Physics 196 MI-2 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F204
LIM, MAY
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab
NIP
0 / 11 0
41443 Physics 196 MI-3 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F206
SARMAGO, ROLAND
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab
NIP
1 / 11 0
41444 Physics 196 MI-4 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F207
BANZON, RONALD
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab
NIP
0 / 11 0
41640 Physics 196 MI-5 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F203
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 11 0
41641 Physics 196 MI-6 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F202
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 11 0
41661 Physics 199 PFA 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41643 Physics 200 ASS 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41613 Physics 200 EAG 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 5 0
41656 Physics 200 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41592 Physics 200 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41625 Physics 200 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 4 0
41594 Physics 200 JPHE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 3 0
41581 Physics 200 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 1 0
41627 Physics 200 MFIV 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 4 0
41587 Physics 200 NPH 3.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41618 Physics 200 PFA 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
1 / 3 0
41647 Physics 200 RVS 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 1 0
41574 Physics 202.2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F210
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
2 / 5 0
41575 Physics 203.2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41632 Physics 203.2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
1 / 10 0
41456 Physics 204.2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO

DISSOLVED
41576 Physics 204.5 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec NIP F208
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
1 / 10 0
41652 Physics 205 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
BANZON, RONALD

DISSOLVED
41660 Physics 209.2 THYTHX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lec NIP R207; TTh 4-5PM lec NIP R210
GARCIA, WILSON; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41659 Physics 209.2 THY-THX 0.0 T 1-4PM lec NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lec NIP R207; TTh 4-5PM lec NIP R210
GARCIA, WILSON; EMPERADO, ROMMIL

DISSOLVED
41630 Physics 210.2 MC 3.0 M 9-10AM prac TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
9 / 10 0
41435 Physics 225 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F207
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
7 / 30 0
41422 Physics 232 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
2 / 25 0
41436 Physics 242 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
5 / 35 0
41418 Physics 251 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
3 / 25 0
41437 Physics 266 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 20 0
41449 Physics 290 ML
Graduate Seminar for 2nd-time Takers
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar NIP F209
TBA

DISSOLVED
41649 Physics 290 ML-1
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
4 / 15 0
41650 Physics 290 MM
Graduate Seminar for 2nd-time Takers
1.0 M 5-6PM seminar NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
5 / 15 0
41450 Physics 290 MN
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 5-6PM seminar NIP F209
TBA

DISSOLVED
41438 Physics 291 WFZ 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lec CSRC; WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
4 / 15 0
41648 Physics 296 MG 1.0 M 12-1PM disc NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
41448 Physics 296 MI 1.0 M 1-2PM disc NIP F209
TBA

DISSOLVED
41651 Physics 296 MN 1.0 M 6-7PM disc NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR

DISSOLVED
41662 Physics 300 ASS-3u 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
1 / 1 0
41615 Physics 300 EAG-3u 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 2 0
41614 Physics 300 EAG-6u 6.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 5 0
41608 Physics 300 FNCP-3u 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41626 Physics 300 GAT-3u 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 2 0
41596 Physics 300 JPHE-3u 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41595 Physics 300 JPHE-6u 6.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41629 Physics 300 MFIV-3u 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41655 Physics 300 MNS-3u 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41645 Physics 300 MTL-3u 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41583 Physics 300 RSB-3u 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 1 0
41611 Physics 300 RVS-3u 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 1 0
41419 Physics 361 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
To be transferred to NIP F207
NIP
2 / 10 0
41644 Physics 400 ASS-3u 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
1 / 2 0
41638 Physics 400 ASS-6u 6.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41579 Physics 400 CDV-3u 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
2 / 3 0
41616 Physics 400 EAG-3u 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 1 0
41637 Physics 400 JPHE-6u 6.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41597 Physics 400 MFIV-6u 6.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41639 Physics 400 MFIV-9u 9.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41584 Physics 400 MNS-3u 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41646 Physics 400 MTL 6.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41636 Physics 400 PFA-6u 6.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41631 Physics 400 RVS-3u 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
2 / 3 0
15594 PI 100 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec PH 216-218
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: Socio(3 slots)
15591 PI 100 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
CONCEALED
DFPP
3 / 30 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15601 PI 100 MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
CONCEALED
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15592 PI 100 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec CAL 402
CONCEALED
DFPP
5 / 30 0
15602 PI 100 MJKL-1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec CAL 209
CONCEALED
DFPP
4 / 30 0
15595 PI 100 SVW 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15596 PI 100 SXY 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 216-218
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15502 PI 100 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15658 PI 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
CONCEALED
DFPP
3 / 30 0
15512 PI 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15533 PI 100 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: PolSci(10 slots)
15567 PI 100 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 436
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: Lingg(6 slots)
15606 PI 100 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 438
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15664 PI 100 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15513 PI 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15516 PI 100 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 42 0
15536 PI 100 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15547 PI 100 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: CTID(5 slots)
15517 PI 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONCEALED
DFPP
1 / 30 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15525 PI 100 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: DGeog(5 slots)
15551 PI 100 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
CONCEALED
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15650 PI 100 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 436
CONCEALED
DFPP
2 / 30 0
15527 PI 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
CONCEALED
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15607 PI 100 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 438
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15623 PI 100 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 33 0 For: FLCD(6 slots)
15651 PI 100 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 436
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15692 PI 100 THX-4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NADERA, VICTOR EMMANUEL CARMELO
DFPP
0 / 1 0
15608 PI 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 408
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 34 0 For: CTID(5 slots)
15693 PI 100 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 405
NADERA, VICTOR EMMANUEL CARMELO

DISSOLVED
15571 PI 100 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 406
CONCEALED
DFPP
2 / 30 0 For: CTID(5 slots)
15555 PI 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 402
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 31 0 For: Socio(6 slots)
15522 PI 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 31 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15557 PI 100 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15640 PI 100 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 416
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15667 PI 100 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15686 PI 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
CONCEALED
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15682 PI 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
CONCEALED
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15597 PI 100 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 216-218
CONCEALED
DFPP
2 / 30 0
15619 PI 100 WYZ-1 3.0 W 4-7PM lec CAL 209
CONCEALED
DFPP
3 / 30 0
67751 Plan 201 A 3.0 T 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 9
BRAVO, MARIDETH
SURP
6 / 15 0
67752 Plan 201 B 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67753 Plan 201 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
BRAVO, MARIDETH
SURP
3 / 15 0
67754 Plan 201 D 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 9
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67755 Plan 203 A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
SEROTE, ERNESTO
SURP
6 / 15 0
67756 Plan 203 B 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
ESPINA, NICASIO
SURP
1 / 15 0
67757 Plan 203 C 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
1 / 15 0
67758 Plan 203 D 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 1
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
67775 Plan 205 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
6 / 21 0
67767 Plan 210 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67768 Plan 210 B 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67769 Plan 210 C 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
0 / 33 0
67770 Plan 210 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
0 / 25 0
67771 Plan 210.1 A 5.0 Th 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 3
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
With required academic field activity; with SPRING-Asia students
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 13 0
67772 Plan 210.1 B 5.0 F 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 10
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
With required academic field activity
SURP
0 / 17 0
67773 Plan 210.1 C 5.0 S 9AM-12PM lab SURP ROOM 1
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
SURP
7 / 14 0
67774 Plan 210.1 D 5.0 S 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 3
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
3 / 18 0
67759 Plan 214 A 3.0 F 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
0 / 24 0
67760 Plan 214 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
0 / 25 0
67761 Plan 214 C 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
0 / 24 0
67762 Plan 214 D 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
67783 Plan 222 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
10 / 20 0
67786 Plan 229 A
CCA/DRRM
3.0 W 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 10
LORENZO, EVELYN
with SPRING-Asia students
SURP
5 / 14 0
67776 Plan 230 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 3
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
1 / 21 0
67777 Plan 232 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
0 / 24 0
67778 Plan 239 A
Special Economic Zones
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc SURP ROOM 10
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
2 / 20 0
67779 Plan 240 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
0 / 21 0
67780 Plan 241 A 3.0 W 6-9PM disc SURP ROOM 11
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
Prerequisite: Plan 240
SURP
12 / 20 0
67781 Plan 242 A 3.0 S 1:30-4:30PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
10 / 20 0
67782 Plan 250 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
Prerequisite: Plan 201
SURP
1 / 20 0
67790 Plan 254 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
KOH, KONSTANTINE
SURP
6 / 20 0
67791 Plan 256 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc SURP ROOM 8
AGUSTIN, NICASIO ANGELO
SURP
9 / 20 0
67792 Plan 259 A
Sustainable Mobility
3.0 T 6-9PM disc SURP ROOM 2
GUILLEN, MARIE DANILLE
SURP
12 / 20 0
67784 Plan 280 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
0 / 21 0
67785 Plan 289 A
Biodiversity, Ecosystem Services and Human Well-Being: Imperatives for Sustainable Development
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
4 / 20 0
67793 Plan 289 B
Mainstreaming Disaster Risk Reduction and Climate Change Adaptation in Comprehensive Land Use Planning and Comprehensive Development Planning
3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
RAZA, TABASSAM
SURP
9 / 20 0
67794 Plan 289 C
GIS Application in Environmental Planning - CDRA
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec GIS ROOM
TUMAMAO-GUITTAP, GEOMILIE
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67763 Plan 299 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
0 / 21 0
67764 Plan 299 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
0 / 21 0
67765 Plan 299 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
SURP
0 / 17 0
67766 Plan 299 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
7 / 20 0
67787 Plan 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
4 / 50 0
67788 Plan 399 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
13 / 20 0
67789 Plan 400 A 12.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
49 / 50 0
44668 POLSC 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44671 POLSC 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44685 POLSC 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
4 / 20 0
44702 POLSC 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
4 / 20 0
44669 POLSC 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PolSci
0 / 20 0 For: OCS(8 slots)
44678 POLSC 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
PILAPIL, GENE
PolSci
4 / 20 0 For: OCS(8 slots)
44733 POLSC 14 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PolSci
6 / 20 0
44704 POLSC 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 108-110
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
7 / 20 0 For: OCS(8 slots)
44686 POLSC 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
This class will be dissolved

DISSOLVED
44687 POLSC 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 434
MENDOZA, MARIA ELIZE
Prerequisite: POLSC 11
PolSci
1 / 22 0
44700 POLSC 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Prerequisite: POLSC 11
PolSci
0 / 23 0 For: PolSci
44701 POLSC 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
Prerequisite: POLSC 11
PolSci
8 / 20 0 For: PolSci
44666 POLSC 110 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 20 0 For: PolSci
44689 POLSC 110 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
Prerequisite: POLSC 101

DISSOLVED
44670 POLSC 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
FRANCO, JEAN
Prerequisite: POLSC 110
PolSci
8 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44667 POLSC 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
MIRANDA, MATTHEW MANUELITO
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44674 POLSC 120 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
6 / 20 0
44675 POLSC 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
MARCAIDA, MARIELLE
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44681 POLSC 123 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 120
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44684 POLSC 130 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
GLORIA, ENRICO
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44688 POLSC 130 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44717 POLSC 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
NAVAL, JAIME
Prerequisite: POLSC 130

DISSOLVED
44682 POLSC 136 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
Prerequisite: POLSC 130
PolSci
16 / 20 0
44705 POLSC 137 THZ
Comparative Electoral Systems
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
This class will be dissolved

DISSOLVED
44706 POLSC 143 THLMN 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc POLSC CONF RM
ARUGAY, ARIES
Prerequisite: Junior or Senior Standing
PolSci
11 / 15 0
44707 POLSC 144 TLMN 3.0 T 1-4PM disc POLSC CONF RM
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
Prerequisite: Junior or Senior Standing
PolSci
13 / 15 0
44708 POLSC 153 SIJK 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec POLSC AVR
BAYLON, FERDINAND
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44672 POLSC 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
BLANCO, DENNIS
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44709 POLSC 157 THV
The Federalism Project of the Duterte Administration
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
5 / 20 0
44677 POLSC 180 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
TBA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
6 / 20 0
44679 POLSC 180 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRANCO, JEAN
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44703 POLSC 185 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 180
PolSci
3 / 20 0
44711 POLSC 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DPS 326
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44673 POLSC 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
1 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44680 POLSC 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec DPS 326
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103

DISSOLVED
44738 POLSC 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
4 / 5 0
44724 POLSC 201 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar POLSC CONF RM
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44727 POLSC 210 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44729 POLSC 258 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
4 / 10 0
44731 POLSC 260 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
JAMON, GRACE
PolSci
6 / 10 0
44728 POLSC 274 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44730 POLSC 299 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44736 POLSC 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
2 / 5 0
44737 POLSC 300 TBA -1 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
3 / 5 0
44735 POLSC 331 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
PolSci
8 / 10 0
15045 Port 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1213

DISSOLVED
15046 Port 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1217

DISSOLVED
15579 PS 21 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PH 416
AGUILA, REUEL

DISSOLVED
15554 PS 21 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 402
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
5 / 25 0
15653 PS 21 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 210
LABISTE, MARIA DIOSA
DFPP
13 / 25 0
15600 PS 21 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
3 / 25 0
15599 PS 21 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI

DISSOLVED
15573 PS 21 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 406
ACUÑA, ARBEEN
DFPP
7 / 25 0
10237 PS 201 SAT13 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, ARIEL
For ASIAN CENTER students only
AC
5 / 10 0
10205 PS 201 WZ1 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
With Fieldworks
AC
3 / 10 0
10223 PS 202 SAT6 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
For ASIAN CENTER students only
AC
0 / 15 0
10202 PS 204 ThZ 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
0 / 12 0
10252 PS 213 SAT17 3.0 S 8-11AM disc TBA
VILLAN, VICENTE
AC
0 / 10 0
10221 PS 216 ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
4 / 10 0
10212 PS 219 SAT2 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
2 / 15 0
10222 PS 220 FZ1
Postcolonial Studies and Emergent Cultures
3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
0 / 13 0
10214 PS 220 SAT4
Sulu Studies
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
5 / 10 0
10217 PS 229 TZ2 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
1 / 13 0
10207 PS 264 ThZ1 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
AC
5 / 10 0
10219 PS 268 WZ2 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC
0 / 10 0
10208 PS 269 FZ 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
Philippine Relations with Selected countries in West Asia, Central Asia, Eastern Europe and Africa.
AC
0 / 10 0
10241 PS 279 WZ13 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SANTILLAN, ANN MURRAY
AC
3 / 10 0
10242 PS 286 SAT18 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
SANTILLAN, ANN MURRAY
Prereq: PS 264 or COI (ATTY. SANTILLAN)
AC
5 / 10 0
10211 PS 288.1 TZ1 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
3 / 10 0
10203 PS 299 SAT 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
0 / 10 0
10209 PS 299 TZ 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
8 / 10 0
10003 PS 300 The 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10248 PS 300 The1 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10249 PS 300 The2 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10253 PS 300 The3 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10254 PS 300 The4 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10257 PS 300 The5 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10224 PS 301 WZ3 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
2 / 10 0
10255 PS 302 SAT19 3.0 S 2-5PM disc TBA
VILLAN, VICENTE
AC
6 / 10 0
10245 PS 399 FZ20 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
TAN, MICHAEL
AC
1 / 15 0
10244 PS 400 PhPS12 12.0 TBA
TBA
AC
0 / 10 0
44150 Psych 101 MUV 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec LH 201
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: SE(5 slots)
44151 Psych 101 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec LH 201
IGNACIO, RENE ELA
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: SE(5 slots)
44152 Psych 101 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 201
ZIPAGAN, FAYE
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: DBA(5 slots)
44158 Psych 101 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec LH 207
IGNACIO, RENE ELA
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
44107 Psych 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 201
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: SE(5 slots), DBA(5 slots)
44159 Psych 101 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 207
IGNACIO, RENE ELA
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: BA (Ling)(5 slots)
44160 Psych 101 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PPL
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
44108 Psych 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 201
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: DBA(5 slots)
44164 Psych 101 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 303
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: FLCD(10 slots)
44161 Psych 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 201
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: CMC(5 slots)
44163 Psych 101 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 303
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: CMC(5 slots), FLCD(10 slots)
44143 Psych 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 301
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: DBA(5 slots)
44169 Psych 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 313-315
PARREÑO, DANIELLE MARIE
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: FLCD(5 slots)
44170 Psych 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 313-315
PARREÑO, DANIELLE MARIE
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: FLCD(5 slots)
44216 Psych 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Psych
0 / 33 0
44132 Psych 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Psych
1 / 31 0 For: DBA(5 slots)
44167 Psych 101 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 201
MONTILLA, CHARISSE PRISCILLA
Psych
0 / 32 0
44135 Psych 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 205
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
2 / 32 0
44168 Psych 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 201
MONTILLA, CHARISSE PRISCILLA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 20 0
44101 Psych 108 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 303
ABOG, KARYL CHRISTINE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44102 Psych 108 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 303
ABOG, KARYL CHRISTINE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 32 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44120 Psych 108 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 205
INOCENCIO, LIZETTE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0
44104 Psych 108 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 207
ALCANTARA, MICHELLE YZABEL
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 35 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44117 Psych 110 THR 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-12PM lab LH 302
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
Prereq: Psych 105; for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44106 Psych 110 THW 5.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lab LH 302
ALCANTARA, MICHELLE YZABEL
Prereq: Psych 105; for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 29 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44148 Psych 110 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30AM-12PM lab LH 302
TAN, JERYL SHAWN
Prereq: Psych 105; for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 28 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44149 Psych 110 WFW 5.0 WF 1-4:30PM lab LH 302
TAN, JERYL SHAWN
Prereq: Psych 105; for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 28 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44103 Psych 115 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab LH 313-315
ABOG, KARYL CHRISTINE
Prereq: Psych 110
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44115 Psych 118 THR 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab LH 205
GALANO, CHARMAINE
Prereq: Psych 110; for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44121 Psych 118 THW 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lab LH 205
INOCENCIO, LIZETTE
Prereq: Psych 110; for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych(24 slots)
44116 Psych 118 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30AM-1PM lab LH 205
GALANO, CHARMAINE
Prereq: Psych 110; for Psych majors only
Psych
9 / 24 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44110 Psych 124 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 303
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 23 0
44111 Psych 124 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 303
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 21 0
44140 Psych 135 THW 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab LH 313-315
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 101, 115; for Psych majors only
Psych
8 / 25 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44141 Psych 135 WFI 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab LH 313-315
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 101, 115; for Psych majors only
Psych
3 / 25 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44142 Psych 140 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
3 / 30 0
44127 Psych 140 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 203
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
3 / 30 0
44112 Psych 145 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
Prereq: Psych 101; Junior Standing (finished at least 60 u. of credit)
Psych
0 / 23 0
44122 Psych 148 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab LH 203
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 115; for Psych majors only
Psych
6 / 25 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
44109 Psych 148 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab LH 201
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Prereq: Psych 115; for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44144 Psych 150 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 207
NG, RIZASON
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 20 0
44145 Psych 150 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
NG, RIZASON
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 20 0
44173 Psych 150 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: 101/ Written COI

DISSOLVED
44118 Psych 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 303
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 20 0
44119 Psych 153 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 303
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 20 0
44133 Psych 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Prereq: Psych 150
Psych
1 / 20 0
44134 Psych 155 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Prereq: Psych 150
Psych
1 / 20 0
44138 Psych 160 WFD 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab LH 304
BORNASAL, RACHEL ANN
Prereq: Chem 16, BIO 11; Senior Standing (completion of at least 90 u. and has passed Psych 115, 118); for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44139 Psych 160 WFI 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab LH 304
BORNASAL, RACHEL ANN
Prereq: Chem 16, BIO 11; Senior Standing (completion of at least 90 u. and has passed Psych 115, 118); for Psych majors only
Psych
19 / 30 0 For: Psych
44166 Psych 162 THD 4.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab LH 202
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 115 and Psych 118; for Psych majors with SN 2017 and below only
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych(24 slots)
44125 Psych 162 THI 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 115 and Psych 118; for Psych majors with SN 2017 and below only
Psych
2 / 24 0 For: Psych(24 slots)
44126 Psych 162 WFI 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 115 and Psych 118; for Psych majors with SN 2017 and below only
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(24 slots)
44128 Psych 171 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Senior Standing (finished at least 90 u. of credit including Psych 110, 115, 118)/COI (non-majors)
Psych
0 / 30 0
44129 Psych 171 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 203
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Senior Standing (finished at least 90 u. of credit including Psych 110, 115, 118)/COI (non-majors)
Psych
25 / 30 0
44123 Psych 180 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Prereq: Senior Standing; COI
Psych
9 / 30 0
44124 Psych 180 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 203
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Prereq: Senior Standing; COI
Psych
1 / 30 0
44130 Psych 195 THW
Health Psychology
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 207
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 101; Junior and Senior Standing Psych majors only
Psych
19 / 30 0 For: Psych(30 slots)
44174 Psych 202 FNOP
Qualitative Research
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: COI
Psych
4 / 15 0
44175 Psych 206 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Written COI, Psych majors only
Psych
5 / 15 0 For: Psych
44176 Psych 207 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych majors only
Psych
9 / 15 0 For: Psych
44177 Psych 208 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 207, Psych majors only
Psych
3 / 15 0 For: Psych
44178 Psych 209 TThNOP 4.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lab LH 301; Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 301
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 208, Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 16 0 For: Psych
44179 Psych 210 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 110/COI, Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 15 0 For: Psych
44180 Psych 212 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 207
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Prereq: Psych 210/COI, Psych majors only
Psych
5 / 10 0 For: Psych
44181 Psych 212 ThNOP 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec LH 202
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Prereq: Psych 210/COI, Psych majors only
Psych
2 / 11 0 For: Psych
44182 Psych 220 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 110, 115, 118/equiv.; Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 17 0 For: Psych
44183 Psych 220 FNOP-1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 110, 115, 118/equiv.; Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 15 0 For: Psych
44184 Psych 226 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 203
STA. ANA, OLIVER
Prereq: Psych 224, 225; Psych majors only
Psych
10 / 15 0 For: Psych
44185 Psych 249 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 248/COI, Psych 265, Psych majors only; Cognitive Behavior Therapy
Psych
0 / 15 0 For: Psych
44217 Psych 250 FNOP
Positive Psychology
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: Psych 150/COI
Psych
7 / 15 0
44186 Psych 251 WNOP
Personality Traits
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 304
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 150/ written COI
Psych
8 / 15 0
44187 Psych 252 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: COI
Psych
0 / 16 0 For: Psych
44188 Psych 258 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych 265, 264, Psych majors only
Psych
10 / 15 0 For: Psych
44189 Psych 264 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 155/COI
Psych
0 / 16 0
44190 Psych 265 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150, 155/COI, Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 15 0 For: Psych
44191 Psych 272 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Psych 171, Psych majors only
Psych
9 / 15 0 For: Psych
44192 Psych 273 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 272, Psych majors only
Psych
7 / 15 0 For: Psych
44193 Psych 275 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec Human Dev Lab
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 272, Psych majors only

DISSOLVED
44194 Psych 278 TThNOP 4.0 TTh 5:30-8:30PM lab Human Dev Lab
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 162/209, 272, 273, Psych majors only
Psych
10 / 15 0 For: Psych
44195 Psych 279 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: Psych 171/equiv/COI
Psych
5 / 15 0
44196 Psych 280 ThNOP
Political Psychology
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar LH 302
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: COI
Psych
8 / 15 0
44197 Psych 281 TNOP
Introduction to Health Psychology
3.0 T 5-8PM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 180/ Written COI
Psych
8 / 15 0
44198 Psych 282 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 302
QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: COI
Psych
1 / 15 0
44199 Psych 283 SJKL 3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 207
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Prereq: Psych 282/COI

DISSOLVED
44215 Psych 291 AMP 3.0 TBA
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI
Psych
3 / 3 0
44220 Psych 291 AOM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
2 / 5 0
44214 Psych 291 JRC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI
Psych
0 / 3 0
44200 Psych 291 MCGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI
Psych
4 / 5 0
44221 Psych 298.1 AOM 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
9 / 10 0
44202 Psych 299 MCGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI
Psych
5 / 5 0
44201 Psych 299 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM res LH 304
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI
Psych
2 / 5 0
44203 Psych 300 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
44204 Psych 300 A2 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
8 / 10 0
44205 Psych 308 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 206/ Written COI
Psych
8 / 15 0
44206 Psych 340 ThNOP
Dialectical Behavior Therapy
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar LH 207
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Advanced standing, Psych 265, Psych 264, Psych majors only
Psych
6 / 15 0 For: Psych
44207 Psych 351 SRY 3.0 S 1-4PM seminar LH 203
PSYCH, PSYCH; QUIÑONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 150, 162/COI. This team-taught course will introduce personality assessment as something already performed in psychology, and to personality assessment as it might be if it were rationally reconstructed. The class will only have 4 whole-day contact sessions on a Saturday (Jan. 11, 18, 25 and Feb. 1), from 9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. Note that this course cannot be credited as an Advanced Psychological Assessment subject for the psychologist licensure exam
Psych
10 / 15 0
44208 Psych 398.1 VVB1 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Completion of all required academic course/consent of clinical psych committee
Psych
3 / 5 0
44209 Psych 398.1 VVB2 6.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Completion of all required academic courses/ consent of clinical psych committee
Psych
5 / 5 0
44210 Psych 398.2 VVB1 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Completion of required course load/ consent of clinical psych committee
Psych
4 / 5 0
44211 Psych 398.2 VVB2 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Completion of required course load/ consent of clinical psych committee
Psych
5 / 5 0
44212 Psych 400 A1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
0 / 10 0
44213 Psych 400 A2 12.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
10 / 10 0