Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49051 CD 11 WXYZ CD-1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
CD
2 / 20 0 For: CSWCD
49052 CD 11 WXYZ CD-2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LINCO, ISAAC
CD
1 / 20 0 For: SE
49053 CD 11 WXYZ CD-3 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
CD
1 / 20 0 For: CSWCD
49054 CD 100 TXYZ CD-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
49055 CD 100 TXYZ CD-2 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LINCO, ISAAC
CD
2 / 20 0 For: FLCD
49056 CD 101 TXYZ 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
Pre-req: CD 100 & CD 110
CD
9 / 20 0
49057 CD 110 WXYZ 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
Pre-req: CD 11 or COI
CD
15 / 20 0
49058 CD 111 THUXYZ 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
CD
11 / 30 0
49059 CD 112 THUXYZ 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
CD
0 / 25 0
49060 CD 121 WXYZ 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
Pre-req: CD 11, CD 100 or COI
CD
10 / 20 0
49061 CD 122 TXYZ 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
Pre-req: CD 121
CD
3 / 25 0
49062 CD 123 FXYZ 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
CD
0 / 30 0
49063 CD 126 FIXYZ 3.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
for senior CD Majors only
CD
11 / 20 0
49064 CD 131 TXYZ1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
CD
10 / 20 0
49065 CD 131 TXYZ2 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
10 / 20 0
49066 CD 134 WXYZ 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
VERA, CESAR ALLAN
CD
8 / 25 0
49067 CD 135 FIXYZ 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
for senior CD Majors only
CD
11 / 20 0
49068 CD 180 FIXYZ 9.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE; MANALILI, ANGELITO; OBEDICEN, VICTOR; MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
Pre-req: Must have completed 108 units required in the BSCD curriculum
CD
4 / 10 0
49069 CD 181 FIXYZ 9.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE; MANALILI, ANGELITO; OBEDICEN, VICTOR; MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
Pre-req: Must have completed 123 units required in the BSCD curriculum, inclusive of CD 180
CD
7 / 10 0
49097 CD 190 SXYZ 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
Pre-req: Math 1 or Math 10 or equivalent
CD
0 / 26 0
49070 CD 190 TXYZ 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
Pre-req: Math 1 or Math 10 or equivalent

DISSOLVED
49071 CD 192 THXYZ 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
Pre-req: CD 190 & CD 191
CD
7 / 20 0
49072 CD 201 FXYZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
CD
0 / 20 0
49073 CD 202 WXYZ1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TORRES, AMARYLLIS
CD
8 / 15 0
49074 CD 202 WXYZ2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
CD
8 / 15 0
49096 CD 221 CD 221-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
4 / 15 0
49075 CD 221 THXYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALILI, ANGELITO; OBEDICEN, VICTOR
CD
0 / 15 0
49076 CD 224 TXYZ 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
Pre-req: CD 201; CD 221
CD
4 / 15 0
49077 CD 231 WXYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
CD
1 / 25 0
49078 CD 234 FXYZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VERA, CESAR ALLAN
Pre-req: CD 231 for CD Majors; COI for non-majors
CD
8 / 15 0
49079 CD 235 MXYZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
Pre-req: CD 231/COI
CD
1 / 25 0
49080 CD 236 FXYZ
COMM. ENTERPRISE & COOPERATIVE DEV.
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
Pre-req: CD 231/COI
CD
2 / 15 0
49081 CD 241 THXY CD-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
Pre-req: CD 201/COI
CD
1 / 15 0
49082 CD 241 THXYZ CD-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
Pre-req: CD 201/COI
CD
3 / 15 0
49083 CD 241 THXYZ CD-3 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
Pre-req: CD 201/COI
CD
0 / 15 0
49084 CD 242 THXYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
Pre-req: CD 241 for Majors/COI for non-majors
CD
6 / 15 0
49085 CD 271 MXYZ - CD 1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
Pre-req: CD 221
CD
5 / 15 0
49093 CD 271 MXYZ - CD 2 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
Pre-req: CD 221; seminar course, can be taken twice as elective
CD
4 / 15 0
49094 CD 280 CD 280-2 3.0 TBA
GABO, LEOCITO; MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
Pre-req: Must have completed 30 units (thesis track) or 36 units (non-thesis track) inclusive of the 18 units of core courses: CD 201, CD 202, CD 221, CD 231, CD 241, CD 291
CD
1 / 6 0
49095 CD 280 CD 280-3 3.0 TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA; HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
Pre-req: Must have completed 30 units (thesis track) or 36 units (non-thesis track) inclusive of the 18 units of core courses: CD 201, CD 202, CD 221, CD 231, CD 241, CD 291
CD
1 / 6 0
49086 CD 280 FIXYZ 3.0 TBA
TAN, MARIA CORAZON; PAPA, VENARICA
Pre-req: Must have completed 30 units (thesis track) or 36 units (non-thesis track) inclusive of the 18 units of core courses: CD 201, CD 202, CD 221, CD 231, CD 241, CD 291
CD
0 / 6 0
49087 CD 291 FXYZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
Pre-req: CD 201, CD 202, and any two of the ff. core courses: CD 221, CD 231 or CD 241
CD
5 / 15 0
49088 CD 292 TXYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
Pre-req: CD 291
CD
7 / 15 0
49089 CD 300 CD-1 3.0 TBA
CD, CD
CD
12 / 15 0
49090 CD 300 CD-2 3.0 TBA
CD, CD
CD
12 / 15 0
54101 CE 1 MDE1 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 31 0
54102 CE 1 MDE2 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54103 CE 1 MDE3 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
54104 CE 1 MDE4 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54105 CE 1 MDE5 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 29 0
54106 CE 1 MDE6 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54095 CE 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54096 CE 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
54097 CE 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
54098 CE 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54099 CE 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54100 CE 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
54086 CE 17 TUV1 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
0 / 27 0
54087 CE 17 TUV2 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
0 / 27 0
54088 CE 17 WUV1 0.0 W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
1 / 41 0
54089 CE 17 WUV2 0.0 W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
0 / 26 0
54092 CE 17 FUV1 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
0 / 26 0
54093 CE 17 FUV2 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
0 / 26 0
54127 CE 17 FWX 4.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
1 / 15 0
54090 CE 17 HUV1 4.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
0 / 27 0
54091 CE 17 HUV2 4.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and ES 101
ICE
0 / 27 0
54094 CE 18 WFBC 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 102 or equivalent
ICE
1 / 25 0
54082 CE 22 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 30 0
54083 CE 22 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 30 0
54084 CE 22 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
6 / 28 0
54085 CE 22 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 28 0
54081 CE 24 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
0 / 30 0
54073 CE 25 TDE1 0.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
0 / 31 0
54074 CE 25 TDE2 0.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
0 / 32 0
54075 CE 25 WDE1 0.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
3 / 30 0
54076 CE 25 WDE2 0.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
3 / 30 0
54079 CE 25 FUV1 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
3 / 30 0
54080 CE 25 FUV2 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
3 / 30 0
54077 CE 25 HUV1 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
0 / 31 0
54078 CE 25 HUV2 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Math 23 and CE 24
ICE
0 / 32 0
54072 CE 29 MWX1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
54138 CE 29 MWX2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
54135 CE 29 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
0 / 31 0
54070 CE 29 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54071 CE 29 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
54062 CE 31 TBC1 0.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
1 / 31 0
54063 CE 31 TBC2 0.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
0 / 31 0
54064 CE 31 WBC1 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
0 / 31 0
54065 CE 31 WBC2 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
0 / 30 0
54068 CE 31 FQR1 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
0 / 31 0
54069 CE 31 FQR2 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
0 / 30 0
54066 CE 31 HQR1 3.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
1 / 31 0
54067 CE 31 HQR2 3.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 29; Corequisite: ES 102
ICE
0 / 31 0
54060 CE 41 MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
1 / 30 0
54061 CE 41 MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
0 / 31 0
54059 CE 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 16
ICE
0 / 18 0
54130 CE 111 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 20 0
54111 CE 112 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 111
ICE
0 / 18 0
54137 CE 112 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 111
ICE
3 / 20 0
54057 CE 115 WUV/FUV 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA; W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 11, 17
ICE
3 / 25 0
54058 CE 115 WYZ/FYZ 4.0 F 4-7PM lab TBA; W 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 11, 17
ICE
7 / 25 0
54054 CE 116 WBC/FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 115
ICE
2 / 25 0
54055 CE 116 WDE1/FUV1 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 115
ICE
3 / 25 0
54056 CE 116 WDE2/FUV2 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 115
ICE
6 / 25 0
54116 CE 117 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Elective: Coastal Engineering; Prerequisite: CE 16, CE 162
ICE
3 / 15 0
54052 CE 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 31 and CE 41 (for batch 2018 and younger); CE 121 (for batch 2017 and older)
ICE
0 / 30 0
54053 CE 123 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 31 and CE 41 (for batch 2018 and younger); CE 121 (for batch 2017 and older)
ICE
1 / 30 0
54048 CE 124 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 123, CE 22
ICE
0 / 25 0
54049 CE 124 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 123, CE 22
ICE
1 / 25 0
54050 CE 124 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 123, CE 22
ICE
0 / 25 0
54051 CE 124 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 123, CE 22
ICE
2 / 25 0
54044 CE 130 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Chem 16, Chem 16.1, CE 11
ICE
4 / 25 0
54045 CE 130 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Chem 16, Chem 16.1, CE 11
ICE
2 / 25 0
54046 CE 130 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Chem 16, Chem 16.1, CE 11
ICE
1 / 25 0
54047 CE 130 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Chem 16, Chem 16.1, CE 11
ICE
2 / 25 0
54040 CE 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 17, CE 130 (or their equivalent in the old curriculum)
ICE
0 / 28 0
54126 CE 132 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 17, CE 130 (or their equivalent in the old curriculum)
ICE
10 / 25 0
54041 CE 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 17, CE 130 (or their equivalent in the old curriculum)
ICE
0 / 28 0
54042 CE 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 17, CE 130 (or their equivalent in the old curriculum)
ICE
1 / 28 0
54043 CE 132 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 17, CE 130 (or their equivalent in the old curriculum)
ICE
1 / 28 0
54038 CE 141 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 25, CE 29 (for batch 2018 and younger); CE 27 (for batch 2017 and older)
ICE
0 / 25 0
54039 CE 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 25, CE 29 (for batch 2018 and younger); CE 27 (for batch 2017 and older)
ICE
0 / 25 0
54034 CE 142 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 141, GE 12
ICE
0 / 25 0
54035 CE 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 141, GE 12
ICE
0 / 25 0
54036 CE 142 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 141, GE 12
ICE
6 / 25 0
54037 CE 142 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 141, GE 12
ICE
0 / 25 0
54032 CE 151 WFBC 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: CE 18
ICE
0 / 28 0
54033 CE 151 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: CE 18
ICE
0 / 26 0
54029 CE 152 WFBC1 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 18, CE 151
ICE
5 / 25 0
54030 CE 152 WFBC2 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 18, CE 151
ICE
5 / 25 0
54031 CE 152 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 18, CE 151
ICE
4 / 25 0
54107 CE 156 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 155
ICE
0 / 25 0
54128 CE 156 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
6 / 25 0
54129 CE 157 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
3 / 30 0
54108 CE 157 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This section will be dissolved. Please enlist in newly opened class MWX

DISSOLVED
54028 CE 162 TBC/HQR 3.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA; T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15 (for batch 2017 and older); CE 11 and ES 102 (for batch 2018 and younger)
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54024 CE 163 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 162
ICE
0 / 30 0
54025 CE 163 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 162
ICE
2 / 30 0
54026 CE 163 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 162
ICE
0 / 30 0
54027 CE 163 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 162
ICE
0 / 30 0
54023 CE 190 WFW 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
AQUINO, DIOCEL HAROLD; PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN; TAN, LIEZL RAISSA; LUMBERA, MAXELL; VENTURA, GIANCARLO; MACASIEB, REYGIE; MUSICO, JOHN KENNETH
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
54020 CE 197 MWX
Introduction to Nondestructive Testing
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 16 0
54019 CE 197 WFV
Traffic Modeling and Simulation
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141 and CE 21
ICE
0 / 20 0
54124 CE 198 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Professional Engineering Development for Undergraduates
ICE
0 / 18 0
54021 CE 199 CGS 3.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec TBA
AQUINO, DIOCEL HAROLD; ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP; ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR; GERMAR , FERNANDO ; SADIE, HOMER; TORIO, LESTELLE; ZARCO, MARK ALBERT; VICTOR, JAIME ANGELO; TAN, LIEZL RAISSA; AZUL, KRISTIAN; VENTURA, GIANCARLO; ALCANTARA, MATTHEW TRAVIS; QUINAY, PHER ERROL; PLAMENCO, DEAN ASHTON; ACOSTA, TIMOTHY JOHN; COLEGIO, KARLO DANIEL
for students doing their research project under CEMG, GEG, and SEG
ICE
6 / 30 0
54022 CE 199 WET 3.0 WF 1-5:30PM lec TBA
DIZON, CORNELIO; PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN; REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN; SIGUA, RICARDO; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA; TABIOS, GUILLERMO; VILLALBA, IMEE BREN; MACUHA, RICHMARK; DIOLA, MA. BRIDA LEA; HERRERA, EUGENE; LUMBERA, MAXELL; SADIE, NORIZA; SORIANO, ROBERTO; BAUTISTA, DOMINIC; PERALTA, MATHEW HARVEY; JUNIO, JESSICA; MACASIEB, REYGIE; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE; DAVID, MARJORIE; BRONUELA, LEA
for students doing their research project under EEEG, TEG, and WRCEG
ICE
3 / 30 0
54018 CE 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
0 / 20 0
54112 CE 211 TBCD 3.0 T 8-11AM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
Prerequisite: ES 15 (or equivalent)
ICE
2 / 17 0
54113 CE 213 HBCD 3.0 Th 8-11AM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
Prerequisite: CE 212
ICE
6 / 15 0
54114 CE 214 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
Prerequisite: CE 110 or Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
0 / 16 0
54118 CE 226 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
IGNACIO, ULPIANO
Prerequisite: ES 21 / Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
54017 CE 246 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
1 / 15 0
54119 CE 248 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
Prerequisite: CE 246
ICE
5 / 10 0
54016 CE 249 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
4 / 15 0
54015 CE 250 WFZQ 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
Prerequisite: CE 153 (or equivalent)
ICE
0 / 18 0
54109 CE 252 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
Prerequisite: CE 153 (or equivalent)
ICE
0 / 16 0
54117 CE 259 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
IGNACIO, ULPIANO
Prerequisite: CE 226
ICE
2 / 15 0
54110 CE 261 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
0 / 20 0
54123 CE 262 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
Prerequisite: CE 264 (or Consent of Instructor/COI)
ICE
0 / 17 0
54014 CE 262 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
Prerequisite: CE 264 (or Consent of Instructor/COI)
ICE
0 / 16 0
54013 CE 269 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
This class will be dissolved. [Too few students have satisfied the Prerequisite: CE 261]

DISSOLVED
54136 CE 269 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
REYNO, ANTONIO
Prerequisite: CE 261
ICE
5 / 10 0
54012 CE 297 MZZQ
Practical and Research Applications of Nondestructive Testing
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54115 CE 297 TYZ
Coastal and Port Infrastructure Engineering
3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
6 / 15 0
54011 CE 297 WZZQ
Pavement Management System
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BRONUELA, LEA
ICE
4 / 15 0
54142 CE 300 ECC-6 6.0 TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
for advisees of Dr. Cruz
ICE
8 / 10 0
54144 CE 300 ECH-3 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
for advisees of Dr. Herrera
ICE
9 / 10 0
54141 CE 300 EJT-3 3.0 TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
for advisees of Dr. Tingatinga
ICE
8 / 10 0
54134 CE 300 HSOP-3 3.0 TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
for advisees of Dr. Palmiano
ICE
7 / 10 0
54131 CE 300 JRFR-3 3.0 TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN
for advisees of Dr. Regidor
ICE
9 / 10 0
54122 CE 300 JYH-3 3.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
8 / 10 0
54145 CE 300 KBV-3 3.0 TBA
VERGEL, KARL
for advisees of Dr. Vergel
ICE
9 / 10 0
54133 CE 300 LBA-3 3.0 TBA
BRONUELA, LEA
for advisees of Dr. Bronuela-Ambrocio
ICE
9 / 10 0
54143 CE 300 MHZ-3 3.0 TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
for advisees of Dr. Zarco
ICE
8 / 10 0
54139 CE 300 NBD-3 3.0 TBA
DIOLA, NATHANIEL
for advisees of Dr. Diola
ICE
10 / 10 0
54121 CE 300 PBQ-3 3.0 TBA
QUINAY, PHER ERROL
ICE
3 / 10 0
54132 CE 300 RGS-3 3.0 TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
for advisees of Dr. Sigua
ICE
9 / 10 0
54120 CE 306 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
QUINAY, PHER ERROL
Prerequisites: ES 201, 204
ICE
2 / 10 0
54125 CE 360 FN 3.0 S 11AM-5PM lab TBA; F 5-6PM lec TBA
REYNO, ANTONIO
Prerequisites: CE 260, 261

DISSOLVED
54140 CE 400 GQT-6 6.0 TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
for advisees of Dr. Tabios
ICE
9 / 10 0
53509 ChE 124 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: Chem 154, Chem 28, Chem 28.1 & Chem 31.1
DChE
1 / 18 0
53508 ChE 124 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: Chem 154, Chem 28, Chem 28.1 & Chem 31.1
DChE
0 / 18 0
53510 ChE 126 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChE 125 and ChE 131
DChE
0 / 19 0
53511 ChE 126 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChE 125 and ChE 131
DChE
1 / 19 0
53513 ChE 135 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab TBA
ADOLACION, JAY R
Prerequisite: ChE 133, ChE 134 and ChE 125
DChE
1 / 19 0
53512 ChE 135 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab TBA
ADOLACION, JAY R
Prerequisite: ChE 133, ChE 134 and ChE 125
DChE
0 / 19 0
53524 ChE 140 WBC/FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 8-10AM lec TBA
RIVERA, ANTONIO; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 132, ChE 133 and ChE 134
DChE
0 / 22 0
53525 ChE 140 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 132, ChE 133 and ChE 134
DChE
1 / 21 0
53537 ChE 142 WX 0.0 W 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
DChE: 5C
1 / 13 0
DChE: 5B
0 / 14 0
DChE: 5A
1 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53538 ChE 142 WFUV1 3.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
DChE: 5A
1 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53539 ChE 142 WFUV2 3.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SOROLLA, MAURICE; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
DChE: 5B
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53540 ChE 142 WFUV3 3.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN; PILARIO, KARL EZRA; MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5C
1 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53521 ChE 144 MWXYZ1 2.0 M 1-7PM lab TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR; ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 5A
1 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53522 ChE 144 MWXYZ2 2.0 M 1-7PM lab TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA; OCON, JOEY; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE; TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
DChE: 5B
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53523 ChE 144 MWXYZ3 2.0 M 1-7PM lab TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE; YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; ALAMANI, BRYAN; REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO; PILARIO, KARL EZRA
DChE: 5C
1 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53519 ChE 150 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChE 125 and ChE 134
DChE
1 / 19 0
53520 ChE 150 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChE 125 and ChE 134
DChE
0 / 19 0
53568 ChE 190 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE
0 / 23 0
53517 ChE 190 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE
1 / 23 0
53518 ChE 190 SWX2 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
53541 ChE 197 HYZ
Nuclear Technology for Engineers
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
OCON, JOEY
Prerequisite: At least 3rd year standing

DISSOLVED
53563 ChE 197 SUV
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence (AI) and Machine Learning (ML) for Chemical Engineers
3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO; PILARIO, KARL EZRA
Prerequisite: ChE 106 or ChemE 106, at least 3rd year standing
DChE
0 / 11 0
53526 ChE 197 SYZ
Introduction to Supply Chain for Chemical Engineers
3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
Prerequisite: At least 3rd year standing
DChE
0 / 11 0
53542 ChE 197 THV
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence (AI) and Machine Learning (ML) for Chemical Engineers
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO; PILARIO, KARL EZRA
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
53561 ChE 198 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE; ALAMANI, BRYAN; ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
The Modern Chemical Engineer; Prerequisite: COI; with Dr. Rowena T. Ordonez
DChE
0 / 11 0
53527 ChE 211 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
Prerequisite: ES 204 or COI

DISSOLVED
53528 ChE 229 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Prerequisite: ChE 125 or equivalent
DChE
6 / 15 0
53529 ChE 233 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: ChE 231 and ChE 241
DChE
0 / 5 0
53530 ChE 241 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
Prerequisite: ChE 133 or equivalent
DChE
0 / 16 0
53531 ChE 251 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PILARIO, KARL EZRA
Prerequisite: ChE 172 or equivalent
DChE
0 / 7 0
53553 ChE 261 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
0 / 6 0
53532 ChE 266 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
Prerequisite: ChE 141 or equivalent
DChE
0 / 8 0
53533 ChE 296.1 MP 1.0 M 7-8PM seminar TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
12 / 15 0
53534 ChE 296.2 MP 1.0 M 7-8PM seminar TBA
OCON, JOEY
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
53571 ChE 296.2 MQ 1.0 M 8-9PM seminar TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
Prerequisite: ChE 296.1
DChE
0 / 15 0
53543 ChE 297 HZZQ
Introduction to Molecular Modeling
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
Prerequisite: Any thermodynamics or physical chemistry course
DChE
0 / 5 0
53544 ChE 297 WZZQ
Clinical Needs-Based Biomedical Engineering Design
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
53570 ChE 297 WZZQ1
Process Systems Design for Healthcare
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ALAMANI, BRYAN
Prerequisite: COI
DChE
12 / 30 0
53560 ChE 300 AAG-3 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
DChE
4 / 5 0
53555 ChE 300 APR-3 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE
4 / 5 0
53564 ChE 300 BGA-3 3.0 TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
DChE
4 / 5 0
53573 ChE 300 JCM-3 3.0 TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53562 ChE 300 JDO-3 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
4 / 5 0
53567 ChE 300 JDR-3 3.0 TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
DChE
2 / 5 0
53565 ChE 300 JTA-3 3.0 TBA
ADOLACION, JAY R
DChE
4 / 5 0
53575 ChE 300 JVP-3 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53576 ChE 300 JVP-6 6.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
5 / 5 0
53554 ChE 300 MFR-3 3.0 TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
1 / 5 0
53566 ChE 300 MLB-3 3.0 TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
DChE
2 / 5 0
53556 ChE 300 MPD-6 6.0 TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
5 / 5 0
53572 ChE 300 RDL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
4 / 5 0
53574 ChE 300 TPT-3 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53558 ChE 400 JVP-3 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53559 ChE 400 JVP-6 6.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53557 ChE 400 MPD-6 6.0 TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
5 / 5 0
38798 Chem 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
8 / 25 0
38601 Chem 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
0 / 25 0
38795 Chem 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CASTRICIONES, EMILY
IC
11 / 25 0
38602 Chem 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
1 / 25 0
38603 Chem 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CASTRICIONES, EMILY
IC
0 / 25 0
38604 Chem 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
0 / 25 0
38797 Chem 1 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
APAYA, MA KARMELLA
IC
0 / 25 0
38605 Chem 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
0 / 25 0 For: CHK(4 slots)
38796 Chem 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
APAYA, MA KARMELLA
IC
4 / 25 0
38659 Chem 16 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
4 / 25 0
38660 Chem 16 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FAJICULAY, MAE CRISTE
IC
2 / 25 0
38661 Chem 16 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38662 Chem 16 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MOLINO, RALPH JOHN EMERSON
IC
3 / 25 0
38656 Chem 16 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
5 / 25 0
38657 Chem 16 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
QUIRIT, LENI
IC
6 / 25 0
38658 Chem 16 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
8 / 25 0
38663 Chem 16 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OCHOA, MICHELLE MARIE
IC
12 / 25 0
38664 Chem 16 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
5 / 25 0
38665 Chem 16 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
14 / 25 0
38671 Chem 16 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
4 / 25 0
38666 Chem 16 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MOLINO, RALPH JOHN EMERSON
IC
8 / 25 0
38667 Chem 16 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
5 / 25 0
38668 Chem 16 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUAG, CARL ANGELO
IC
7 / 25 0
38669 Chem 16 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
5 / 25 0
38670 Chem 16 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
5 / 25 0
38710 Chem 16.1 MSUV1 2.0 MS 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For UP DEPPO students only
IC
5 / 20 0 For: UPDEPP/O(20 slots)
38711 Chem 16.1 MSUV2 2.0 MS 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SANTOS, MIGUEL KARLO
For UP DEPPO students only
IC
6 / 20 0 For: UPDEPP/O(20 slots)
38712 Chem 16.1 MSUV3 2.0 MS 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For UP DEPPO students only
IC
5 / 20 0 For: UPDEPP/O(20 slots)
38803 Chem 16.1 MSUV4 2.0 MS 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MANALASTAS, CARLO ENRIQUE
For UP DEPPO students only
IC
5 / 20 0
38682 Chem 16.1 THR1/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
ACERO, ROSEMARIE ELLOISA
IC
OVERBOOKED / 22 0 For: NIGS(20 slots)
38685 Chem 16.1 THR2/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved, please transfer to the other sections, THR, THR1

DISSOLVED
38689 Chem 16.1 THR3/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TENGCO, LAARNIE
IC
1 / 23 0 For: NIGS(20 slots)
38680 Chem 16.1 THR/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
MANALASTAS, CARLO ENRIQUE
IC
1 / 22 0 For: NIGS(20 slots)
38674 Chem 16.1 THU1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
OCHOA, MICHELLE MARIE; TISTON, KARL ALBRIGHT
IC
4 / 22 0
38678 Chem 16.1 THU2/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
VALDERRAMA, REINA TERESA
IC
5 / 22 0
38672 Chem 16.1 THU/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
MUÑEZ, KRIEL BERT
IC
2 / 22 0
38693 Chem 16.1 THW1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
3 / 22 0
38696 Chem 16.1 THW2/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
REGUNTON, ALLAN KENNETH
IC
11 / 22 0
38690 Chem 16.1 THW/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ABACAN, AUSTIN SYMON
IC
9 / 22 0
38709 Chem 16.1 WFR/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
DOMOCOL, MATT DAVID
IC
2 / 22 0
38705 Chem 16.1 WFV1/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
REGUNTON, ALLAN KENNETH
IC
2 / 22 0
38706 Chem 16.1 WFV2/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
BARRIENTOS, CHICO POLO
IC
4 / 22 0
38697 Chem 16.1 WFV/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
NOTORIO, ISAAC NICHOLAS
IC
4 / 22 0
38708 Chem 16.1 WFW1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MATABILAS, ROWELL JONES
IC
2 / 22 0
38707 Chem 16.1 WFW/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
DANTIS, JUAN SALVADOR
IC
3 / 22 0
38627 Chem 17 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TALUSAN, TIMOTHY JEMUEL
IC
4 / 24 0
38628 Chem 17 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, MARK STEVEN
IC
4 / 24 0
38629 Chem 17 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
5 / 24 0
38630 Chem 17 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC: 1C
2 / 18 0
IC
6 / 6 0
38631 Chem 17 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
REGULACIO, MICHELLE
IC: 1D
1 / 18 0
IC
4 / 6 0
38632 Chem 17 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 24 0
38804 Chem 17 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, MARK STEVEN
IC
3 / 24 0
38633 Chem 17 THV-1 3.0 TTh 12-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Erratum: Class is from 11:30AM to 1:00 PM

DISSOLVED
38634 Chem 17 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TALUSAN, TIMOTHY JEMUEL
IC
7 / 24 0
38635 Chem 17 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 24 0
38636 Chem 17 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, MARK STEVEN
IC
7 / 24 0
38637 Chem 17 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
REGULACIO, MICHELLE
IC: 1A
0 / 18 0
IC
4 / 6 0
38638 Chem 17 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC: 1B
0 / 17 0
IC
5 / 7 0
38639 Chem 17 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TALUSAN, TIMOTHY JEMUEL
IC
1 / 24 0
38641 Chem 17.1 THR1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MANALASTAS, CARLO ENRIQUE
IC
4 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38642 Chem 17.1 THR2/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
GALLEPOSO, EL CZAR
IC
5 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38640 Chem 17.1 THR/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
DOMOCOL, MATT DAVID
IC
4 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38644 Chem 17.1 THU1/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
BARRIENTOS, CHICO POLO
IC: 1D
1 / 18 0
IC
4 / 6 0
38643 Chem 17.1 THU/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
ABACAN, AUSTIN SYMON
IC: 1C
2 / 18 0
IC
6 / 6 0
38646 Chem 17.1 THV-1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38805 Chem 17.1 THV1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
MACAPULAY, RICHARD
IC
3 / 24 0
38645 Chem 17.1 THV/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
MELLA, LIZETTE
IC
0 / 24 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
38648 Chem 17.1 WFR1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
GALLEPOSO, EL CZAR
IC
8 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38649 Chem 17.1 WFR2/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38647 Chem 17.1 WFR/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
VALDERRAMA, REINA TERESA
IC
7 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38651 Chem 17.1 WFU1/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
GARZA, DANIELLE JOHN
IC: 1B
0 / 17 0
IC
5 / 7 0
38650 Chem 17.1 WFU/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
ROSAL, REUBEN JAMES
IC: 1A
0 / 18 0
IC
4 / 6 0
38652 Chem 17.1 WFV/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
1 / 24 0 For: DFSN(23 slots)
38745 Chem 26 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MIROY, GRETA JOSEPHINE
IC
8 / 24 0
38748 Chem 26 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
9 / 24 0
38750 Chem 26 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
9 / 24 0
38753 Chem 26 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
38759 Chem 26 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MELLA, LIZETTE
IC
5 / 24 0
38763 Chem 26 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MOLINO, RALPH JOHN EMERSON
IC
4 / 24 0
38764 Chem 26 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MIROY, GRETA JOSEPHINE
IC
6 / 24 0
38767 Chem 26 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MOLINO, RALPH JOHN EMERSON
IC
4 / 24 0
38769 Chem 26 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FAJICULAY, MAE CRISTE
IC
6 / 24 0
38771 Chem 26 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
13 / 24 0
38773 Chem 26 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
4 / 24 0
38775 Chem 26 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MELLA, LIZETTE
IC
11 / 24 0
38777 Chem 26 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 24 0
38779 Chem 26 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FAJICULAY, MAE CRISTE
IC
4 / 24 0
38749 Chem 26.1 THU1/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
GARZA, DANIELLE JOHN
IC
8 / 24 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38751 Chem 26.1 THU2/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
MATABILAS, ROWELL JONES
IC
9 / 24 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38757 Chem 26.1 THU3/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class is to be merged with THU/THWX

DISSOLVED
38746 Chem 26.1 THU/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
IC
8 / 24 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38765 Chem 26.1 THV1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
NOTORIO, ISAAC NICHOLAS
IC
4 / 24 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38761 Chem 26.1 THV/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
IC
5 / 24 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38768 Chem 26.1 THX1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
GARZA, DANIELLE JOHN
IC
4 / 24 0 For: BS MetE(20 slots)
38766 Chem 26.1 THX/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SANTOS, HANNA KEITH
IC
6 / 24 0 For: BS MetE(20 slots)
38772 Chem 26.1 WFU1/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
SANTOS, MIGUEL KARLO
IC
12 / 24 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38770 Chem 26.1 WFU/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TENGCO, LAARNIE
IC
6 / 24 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38776 Chem 26.1 WFV1/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
ABACAN, AUSTIN SYMON
IC
12 / 24 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38774 Chem 26.1 WFV/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
TABAG, ROOSEVELT
IC
4 / 24 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38780 Chem 26.1 WFX1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
LU, SHERWIN HUGO
IC
4 / 24 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
38778 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ROSAL, REUBEN JAMES
IC
7 / 24 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
38754 Chem 28 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38733 Chem 28 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
14 / 24 0
38756 Chem 28 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38755 Chem 28 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
38758 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38747 Chem 28.1 THX/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
11 / 20 0
38762 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38760 Chem 28.1 WFX/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38673 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
4 / 24 0
38676 Chem 31 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
4 / 24 0
38679 Chem 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
3 / 24 0
38683 Chem 31 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
2 / 24 0
38686 Chem 31 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
3 / 24 0
38688 Chem 31 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
3 / 24 0
38692 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
5 / 24 0
38695 Chem 31 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DUMALAOG, JASPER
IC
5 / 24 0
38699 Chem 31 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUMALAOG, JASPER
IC
4 / 24 0
38703 Chem 31 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DUMALAOG, JASPER
IC
6 / 24 0
38701 Chem 31 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
0 / 24 0
38677 Chem 31.1 THR1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MUÑEZ, KRIEL BERT
IC
4 / 24 0 For: BS MatE(20 slots)
38675 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 24 0 For: BS MatE(20 slots)
38684 Chem 31.1 THU1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CALUAG, CARL ANGELO
IC
2 / 24 0 For: BS MatE(20 slots)
38681 Chem 31.1 THU/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
DOMOCOL, MATT DAVID
IC
3 / 24 0 For: BS MatE(20 slots)
38691 Chem 31.1 THV1/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
NOTORIO, ISAAC NICHOLAS
IC
4 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38687 Chem 31.1 THV/THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
ROSAL, REUBEN JAMES
IC
4 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38698 Chem 31.1 WFR1/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TISTON, KARL ALBRIGHT
IC
5 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38694 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SANTOS, MIGUEL KARLO
IC
5 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38700 Chem 31.1 WFU/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
TENGCO, LAARNIE
IC
4 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38702 Chem 31.1 WFV1/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
MUÑEZ, KRIEL BERT
IC
1 / 24 0
38704 Chem 31.1 WFV/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TISTON, KARL ALBRIGHT
IC
6 / 24 0 For: DChE(20 slots)
38606 Chem 34 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC: 2A-2
1 / 10 0
IC: 2A-1
3 / 10 0
IC
8 / 10 0
38607 Chem 34 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC: 2D
2 / 10 0
IC: 2B-2
0 / 10 0
IC: 2B-1
0 / 10 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38608 Chem 34 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC: 2E
3 / 10 0
IC: 2C-2
0 / 10 0
IC: 2C-1
0 / 10 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38713 Chem 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
APAYA, MA KARMELLA
IC
7 / 30 0
38714 Chem 40 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38715 Chem 40 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
10 / 30 0
38716 Chem 40 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38717 Chem 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 24 0
38718 Chem 40 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Please transfer to WFU

DISSOLVED
38719 Chem 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
6 / 24 0
38720 Chem 40 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
6 / 24 0
38721 Chem 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUEVARA, AMELIA
IC
11 / 24 0
38722 Chem 40 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DIMAYACYAC-ESLETA, BABY RORIELYN
IC
8 / 24 0
38724 Chem 40.1 THU1/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38723 Chem 40.1 THU/THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
TABAG, ROOSEVELT
IC
4 / 15 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38806 Chem 40.1 THU/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
SANTOS, HANNA KEITH
IC
3 / 15 0
38726 Chem 40.1 THX1/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38725 Chem 40.1 THX/THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
LU, SHERWIN HUGO
IC
5 / 15 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38807 Chem 40.1 THX/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MACAPULAY, RICHARD
IC
5 / 15 0
38728 Chem 40.1 WFU1/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38727 Chem 40.1 WFU/WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 24 0 For: IB(20 slots)
38730 Chem 40.1 WFV1/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
MACAPULAY, RICHARD
IC
2 / 20 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38729 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
DANTIS, JUAN SALVADOR
IC
2 / 20 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38732 Chem 40.1 WFX1/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TABAG, ROOSEVELT
IC
4 / 20 0
38731 Chem 40.1 WFX/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
OCHOA, MICHELLE MARIE
IC
6 / 20 0 For: MBBP(20 slots)
38616 Chem 105 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC: 2E
3 / 10 0
IC: 2D
2 / 10 0
IC
3 / 4 0
38617 Chem 105 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC: 2C-2
0 / 10 0
IC: 2C-1
0 / 10 0
IC
4 / 4 0
38618 Chem 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC: 2B-2
0 / 10 0
IC: 2B-1
0 / 10 0
IC
4 / 4 0
38619 Chem 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC: 2A-2
1 / 10 0
IC: 2A-1
3 / 10 0
IC
1 / 4 0
38612 Chem 112 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC: 3C
0 / 10 0
IC: 3A
6 / 20 0
IC
0 / 4 0
38613 Chem 112 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC: 3D
1 / 10 0
IC: 3B
3 / 20 0
IC
4 / 4 0
38623 Chem 123 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC: 2A-2
1 / 10 0
IC: 2A-1
3 / 10 0
IC
0 / 3 0
38624 Chem 123 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC: 2C-2
0 / 10 0
IC: 2C-1
0 / 10 0
IC
1 / 2 0
38625 Chem 123 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC: 2B-2
0 / 10 0
IC: 2B-1
0 / 10 0
IC
1 / 2 0
38626 Chem 123 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC: 2E
3 / 10 0
IC: 2D
2 / 10 0
IC
0 / 2 0
38611 Chem 145.1 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DANTIS, JUAN SALVADOR
IC: 3D
1 / 10 0
IC: 3C
0 / 10 0
IC
1 / 2 0
38609 Chem 145.1 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ROSAL, REUBEN JAMES
IC: 3A
6 / 20 0
IC
1 / 2 0
38610 Chem 145.1 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
SANTOS, HANNA KEITH
IC: 3B
3 / 20 0
IC
2 / 2 0
38620 Chem 146 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC: 3B
3 / 20 0
IC
4 / 4 0
38621 Chem 146 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC: 3D
1 / 10 0
IC: 3C
0 / 10 0
IC
3 / 4 0
38622 Chem 146 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC: 3A
6 / 20 0
IC
1 / 4 0
38614 Chem 154 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC: 3D
1 / 10 0
IC: 3B
3 / 20 0
IC
2 / 3 0
38615 Chem 154 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC: 3C
0 / 10 0
IC: 3A
6 / 20 0
IC
0 / 3 0
38792 Chem 200 ACY2 2.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
9 / 10 0
38784 Chem 200 CCH2 2.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
8 / 10 0
38781 Chem 200 ECA2 2.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
8 / 10 0
38787 Chem 200 HAY2 2.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
10 / 10 0
38783 Chem 200 LDCC2 2.0 TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
10 / 10 0
38791 Chem 200 LHVL2 2.0 TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
10 / 10 0
38794 Chem 200 MMC2 2.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
10 / 10 0
38790 Chem 200 MP2 2.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
8 / 10 0
38785 Chem 200 MPE2 2.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
10 / 10 0
38788 Chem 200 RBLL2 2.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
10 / 10 0
38789 Chem 200 RBN2 2.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
10 / 10 0
38786 Chem 200 SDRA2 2.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
10 / 10 0
38739 Chem 211 S 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
2 / 20 0
38740 Chem 220 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
0 / 10 0
38743 Chem 230 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
8 / 15 0
38744 Chem 237 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
6 / 15 0
38741 Chem 240 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 15 0
38742 Chem 250 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
9 / 15 0
38734 Chem 291 MI 1.0 M 3-4PM seminar TBA
TBA
IC
9 / 10 0
38735 Chem 292 MA 1.0 M 3-4PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 10 0
38736 Chem 293 MO 1.0 M 3-4PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 10 0
38737 Chem 294 MB 1.0 M 3-4PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 10 0
38738 Chem 295 MP 1.0 M 3-4PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 10 0
38811 Chem 300 ALV2 3.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
9 / 10 0
38809 Chem 300 CGG2 3.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
9 / 10 0
38801 Chem 300 ECA2 3.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
8 / 10 0
38802 Chem 300 EY2 3.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
7 / 10 0
38813 Chem 300 GMN2 3.0 TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
9 / 10 0
38808 Chem 300 ISM2 3.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
9 / 10 0
38793 Chem 300 LDCC2 3.0 TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
9 / 10 0
38799 Chem 300 MCP2 3.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
9 / 10 0
38816 Chem 300 MMZ2 3.0 TBA
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
10 / 10 0
38815 Chem 300 PGS2 3.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
10 / 10 0
38810 Chem 300 RBN2 3.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
10 / 10 0
38812 Chem 300 SDRA2 3.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
9 / 10 0
38800 Chem 393 M1 1.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
9 / 10 0
38814 Chem 397 MTTH
Chemometrics: Spectral Fingerprinting I
2.0 MTTh 4-6PM lab TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD; LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
9 / 10 0
53514 ChemE 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
6 / 12 0
53515 ChemE 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
1 / 12 0
53516 ChemE 2 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE
0 / 11 0
53451 ChemE 102 TDE1/HUV1 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 101
DChE: 1A
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53452 ChemE 102 TDE2/HUV2 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChemE 101
DChE: 1D
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53453 ChemE 102 TIJ/HWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChemE 101
DChE: 1C
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53454 ChemE 102 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 3-5PM lec TBA
NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 101
DChE: 1B
0 / 13 0
DChE
2 / 2 0
53455 ChemE 102 WDE1/FUV1 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Prerequisite: ChemE 101
DChE: 1G
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53456 ChemE 102 WDE2/FUV2 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 101
DChE: 1F
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53457 ChemE 102 WIJ/FWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Prerequisite: ChemE 101
DChE: 1H
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53458 ChemE 102 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 101
DChE: 1E
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53459 ChemE 105 TIJ1/HWX1 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: Math 21; Corequisite: ChemE 102
DChE
1 / 14 0
53460 ChemE 105 TIJ2/HWX2 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
Prerequisite: Math 21; Corequisite: ChemE 102
DChE: 1H
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53461 ChemE 105 TIJ3/HWX3 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: Math 21; Corequisite: ChemE 102
DChE: 1D
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53462 ChemE 105 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 3-5PM lec TBA
TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
Prerequisite: Math 21; Corequisite: ChemE 102
DChE: 1F
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53463 ChemE 105 TLN/HYZ 3.0 T 4-6PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: Math 21; Corequisite: ChemE 102
DChE: 1E
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53464 ChemE 105 WIJ/FWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: Math 21; Corequisite: ChemE 102
DChE: 1C
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53465 ChemE 105 WKL1/FXY1 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: Math 21; Corequisite: ChemE 102
DChE: 1A
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53466 ChemE 105 WKL2/FXY2 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
Prerequisite: Math 21; Corequisite: ChemE 102
DChE: 1B
0 / 13 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53472 ChemE 123 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122
DChE: 2A
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53467 ChemE 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122
DChE: 2C
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53468 ChemE 123 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122
DChE: 2D
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53469 ChemE 123 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122
DChE: 2F
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53470 ChemE 123 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122
DChE: 2B
1 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53471 ChemE 123 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; ROXAS, RICARDO
Prerequisite: ChemE 106, ChemE 122
DChE: 2E
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53473 ChemE 130 TBC/HQR 3.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA; T 8-10AM lec TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: Math 23, ChemE 106
DChE: 2D
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53474 ChemE 130 TCD/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 9-11AM lec TBA
SANGLAY, JOHN PAUL NIÑO
Prerequisite: Math 23, ChemE 106
DChE: 2F
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53475 ChemE 130 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Prerequisite: Math 23, ChemE 106
DChE: 2B
1 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53476 ChemE 130 TIJ/HWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Prerequisite: Math 23, ChemE 106
DChE: 2C
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53477 ChemE 130 WBC/FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 8-10AM lec TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: Math 23, ChemE 106
DChE: 2E
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53478 ChemE 130 WGI/FVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; W 12-2PM lec TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: Math 23, ChemE 106
DChE: 2A
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53479 ChemE 131 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SOROLLA, MAURICE
Prerequisite: ChemE 106; Corequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 2A
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53480 ChemE 131 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Prerequisite: ChemE 106; Corequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 2B
1 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53481 ChemE 131 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: ChemE 106; Corequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 2D
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53482 ChemE 131 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChemE 106; Corequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 2E
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53483 ChemE 131 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: ChemE 106; Corequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 2C
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53484 ChemE 131 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SOROLLA, MAURICE
Prerequisite: ChemE 106; Corequisite: ChemE 130
DChE: 2F
0 / 18 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53485 ChemE 133 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
SANGLAY, JOHN PAUL NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChemE 131, ChemE 132
DChE: 3A
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53486 ChemE 133 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Prerequisite: ChemE 131, ChemE 132
DChE: 3E
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53487 ChemE 133 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Prerequisite: ChemE 131, ChemE 132
DChE: 3C
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53488 ChemE 133 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RIBALDE, ALDREN
Prerequisite: ChemE 131, ChemE 132
DChE: 3D
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53489 ChemE 133 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
RIBALDE, ALDREN
Prerequisite: ChemE 131, ChemE 132
DChE: 3B
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53494 ChemE 135 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; ROXAS, RICARDO
Prerequisite: Chem 28.1, ChemE 123, ChemE 130, ChemE 131
DChE: 3E
0 / 15 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53493 ChemE 135 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lec TBA
MOPON, MARLON; ROXAS, RICARDO
Prerequisite: Chem 28.1, ChemE 123, ChemE 130, ChemE 131
DChE: 3D
0 / 15 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53490 ChemE 135 MWXYZ 2.0 M 1-7PM lec TBA
ADOLACION, JAY R
Prerequisite: Chem 28.1, ChemE 123, ChemE 130, ChemE 131
DChE: 3A
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53491 ChemE 135 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lec TBA
MOPON, MARLON; ROXAS, RICARDO
Prerequisite: Chem 28.1, ChemE 123, ChemE 130, ChemE 131
DChE: 3B
0 / 15 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53492 ChemE 135 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lec TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; ROXAS, RICARDO
Prerequisite: Chem 28.1, ChemE 123, ChemE 130, ChemE 131
DChE: 3C
0 / 14 0
DChE
1 / 2 0
53545 ChemE 143 WKL1 0.0 W 4-5PM lec TBA
OCON, JOEY
Prerequisite: ChemE 135

DISSOLVED
53546 ChemE 143 WL 0.0 W 4-5PM lec TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 135
DChE
0 / 74 0
53547 ChemE 143 MCDE1 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE; TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
Prerequisite: ChemE 135
DChE
0 / 12 0
53548 ChemE 143 MCDE2 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: ChemE 135
DChE
0 / 12 0
53549 ChemE 143 MCDE3 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
OCON, JOEY; REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: ChemE 135
DChE
0 / 12 0
53550 ChemE 143 MCDE4 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN; PILARIO, KARL EZRA; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChemE 135
DChE
0 / 13 0
53551 ChemE 143 MCDE5 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR; YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChemE 135
DChE
0 / 13 0
53552 ChemE 143 MCDE6 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; ALCANZARE, MYRON
Prerequisite: ChemE 135
DChE
0 / 12 0
53502 ChemE 143 WKL1/MCDE1 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
OCON, JOEY; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Prerequisite: ChemE 135

DISSOLVED
53503 ChemE 143 WKL1/MCDE2 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; OCON, JOEY; ALCANZARE, MYRON
Prerequisite: ChemE 135

DISSOLVED
53504 ChemE 143 WKL1/MCDE3 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; ALAMANI, BRYAN; OCON, JOEY
Prerequisite: ChemE 135

DISSOLVED
53505 ChemE 143 WKL2/MCDE4 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO; PILARIO, KARL EZRA; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 135

DISSOLVED
53506 ChemE 143 WKL2/MCDE5 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE; TAMARGO, RAMUEL JOHN
Prerequisite: ChemE 135

DISSOLVED
53507 ChemE 143 WKL2/MCDE6 2.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL; MOPON, MARLON; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
Prerequisite: ChemE 135

DISSOLVED
53495 ChemE 145 SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIVERA, ANTONIO; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChemE 128, ChemE 132, ChemE 134
DChE
0 / 39 0
53496 ChemE 145 SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIVERA, ANTONIO; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChemE 128, ChemE 132, ChemE 134
DChE
3 / 39 0
53497 ChemE 170 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 128, ChemE 132
DChE: 3B
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53498 ChemE 170 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO
Prerequisite: ChemE 128, ChemE 132
DChE: 3C
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53499 ChemE 170 THY3 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: ChemE 128, ChemE 132
DChE: 3E
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53500 ChemE 170 THZ1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL
Prerequisite: ChemE 128, ChemE 132
DChE: 3A
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53501 ChemE 170 THZ2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 128, ChemE 132
DChE: 3D
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
14475 CL 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
Prerequisite: Eng 11/Eng 12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14476 CL 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
6 / 15 0
14477 CL 108 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
1 / 15 0
14478 CL 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
3 / 15 0
14551 CL 111 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 18 0
14479 CL 112 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
3 / 15 0
14480 CL 114 MWXY 3.0 M 1:30-4:30PM disc TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 15 0
14481 CL 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 19 0
14482 CL 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14483 CL 122 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14484 CL 123 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 18 0
14485 CL 123 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14486 CL 134 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
6 / 15 0
14487 CL 143 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TOPE, LILY ROSE
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
5 / 15 0
14488 CL 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
ONG, TIMOTHY
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 15 0
14489 CL 151 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
2 / 15 0
14490 CL 154 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc TBA
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
Prerequisite: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 16 0
14491 CL 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Senior Standing
DECL
12 / 15 0
14492 CL 250 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
Prerequisite: GS (Graduate Standing) or COI
DECL
1 / 10 0
14493 CL 270 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
2 / 10 0
14494 CL 299 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
2 / 10 0
14495 CL 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
9 / 10 0
14496 CL 350 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
Prerequisite: GS and COI
DECL
6 / 10 0
14554 CL 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
8 / 10 0
52555 CoE 113 WOP 4.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Prerequisites: CoE 111, EEE 105
EEEI
3 / 40 0
52558 CoE 113 FOZQ 0.0 F 6-9PM lab TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Prerequisites: CoE 111, EEE 105
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52559 CoE 113 HOZQ 0.0 Th 6-9PM lab TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Prerequisites: CoE 111, EEE 105
EEEI
3 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52517 CoE 115 HJK 3.0 Th 2-4PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
ECE priority. Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
15 / 30 0
52518 CoE 115 TJK 3.0 T 2-4PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
3 / 30 0
52592 CoE 115 HWX 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
TAN, ALLEN JASON
Prerequisite: EEE 105, Instructor: Allen Tan
EEEI
3 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52593 CoE 115 TWX 0.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
TAN, ALLEN JASON
Prerequisite: EEE 105; Instructor: Allen Tan
EEEI
15 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52557 CoE 134 SLN 2.0 S 4-6PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; QUINIO, DAREN JAY
Prerequisite: CoE 133
EEEI
4 / 30 0
52569 CoE 134 FXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
QUINIO, DAREN JAY
Prerequisite: CoE 133
EEEI
4 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52556 CoE 151 THY 4.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Prerequisites: EEE 13, EEE 107
EEEI
14 / 30 0
52568 CoE 151 WXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Prerequisites: EEE 13, EEE 107
EEEI
14 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52579 CoE 161 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
Prerequisites: EEE 111, EEE 137
EEEI
15 / 30 0 For: BS CoE
52580 CoE 161 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisites: EEE 111, EEE 137
EEEI
6 / 30 0 For: BS CoE
52581 CoE 161 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisites: EEE 111, EEE 137
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: BS CoE
52570 CoE 163 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Prerequisites: Math 40, EEE 121, EEE 153
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: BS CoE
52571 CoE 163 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisites: Math 40, EEE 121, EEE 153
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: BS CoE
52572 CoE 163 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
DIZON, CARL
Prerequisites: Math 40, EEE 121, EEE 153; Instructor: Carl Dizon
EEEI
7 / 25 0 For: BS CoE
52573 CoE 164 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Corequisites: CoE 161, CoE 163
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: BS CoE
52574 CoE 164 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
DIZON, CARL
Corequisites: CoE 161, CoE 163; Instructor: Carl Dizon
EEEI
0 / 25 0 For: BS CoE
52575 CoE 164 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DIZON, CARL
Corequisites: CoE 161, CoE 163; Instructor: Carl Dizon
EEEI
8 / 25 0 For: BS CoE
52623 CoE 197 C-TOPSCDE
Introduction to Audio and Speech Signal Processing
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: EEE 35 and EEE 11 (old curriculum), or EEE 147 (new curriculum), or consent of instructor
EEEI
3 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52616 CoE 197 D-THZ
Special Topics in Data Driven Control
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Corequisite: EEE 101 or EEE 151. This course discusses fundamental concepts in the two fields of machine learning and control, giving hands-on implementation through exercises, as well as providing a top-level overview of the synthesis of the two fields. The course is mainly for students seeking research in control, these concepts and techniques can be extended to emergent problems beyond the usual control engineering applications like in the fields of epidemiology, neuroscience, and environmental science. Topics: Eigenvalue equation, Dimensionality reduction, Regression, NN, Dynamic Mode Decomposition, SINDy, MPC, Evolutionary algorithms.
EEEI
6 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52617 CoE 197 D-WFW
Special Topics in Data Driven Control
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Corequisite: EEE 101 or EEE 151. This course discusses fundamental concepts in the two fields of machine learning and control, giving hands-on implementation through exercises, as well as providing a top-level overview of the synthesis of the two fields. The course is mainly for students seeking research in control, these concepts and techniques can be extended to emergent problems beyond the usual control engineering applications like in the fields of epidemiology, neuroscience, and environmental science. Topics: Eigenvalue equation, Dimensionality reduction, Regression, NN, Dynamic Mode Decomposition, SINDy, MPC, Evolutionary algorithms.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52606 CoE 197 S-WFW1
Advanced Software Concepts
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: EEE 11 or EEE 111
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52671 CoE 197 S-WFW2
Advanced Software Concepts
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
QUINIO, DAREN JAY
Prerequisite: EEE 11 or EEE 111
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52545 CoE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52674 CoE 197 UA-WFLSCDE
Introduction to Digital and Analog IC Design
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; WF 4-5PM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; ANTONIO, RYAN ALBERT
Prerequisite: EEE 41 or EEE 131; enlistment is now with the instructor (SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER).
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52675 CoE 197 UA-WFLSXY
Introduction to Digital and Analog IC Design
3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA; WF 4-5PM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; ANTONIO, RYAN ALBERT
Prerequisite: EEE 41 or EEE 131; enlistment is now with the instructor (SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER).
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52607 CoE 197 U-WFYSCDE
Introduction to Digital and Analog IC Design
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; ANTONIO, RYAN ALBERT
Prerequisite: EEE 41 or EEE 131

DISSOLVED
52626 CoE 198 MAB1 5.0 M 7-9AM lab TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; MONTES, ISABEL; ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT; ONG, DARVY
Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52678 CoE 198 MAB2 5.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; OCAMPO, ROEL; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52686 CoE 198 MPQ 5.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CO, PAUL JASON; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; OCAMPO, ROEL; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; MONTES, ISABEL; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
7 / 19 0
28153 Comm 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
Prereq: 6 u. written communication skills. 3 u. (For CMC students only)
OCS
3 / 17 0 For: CMC
28155 Comm 110 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ COI
OCS
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(10 slots)
28156 Comm 110 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ COI
OCS
0 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(10 slots)
28154 Comm 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
KHAN, RACHEL
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ Consent of Instructor (COI)
OCS
8 / 15 0
28160 Comm 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ COI

DISSOLVED
28161 Comm 120 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ COI
OCS
7 / 12 0
28157 Comm 120 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A 201
KHAN, RAFAEL
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ COI
OCS
0 / 15 0
28158 Comm 120 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ COI
OCS
10 / 15 0
28159 Comm 120 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ COI

DISSOLVED
28175 Comm 120 TYZ-1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
MO, SOPHIA
Prerequisite: Comm 100/ COI
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
28165 Comm 130 HRV 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
LABISTE, MARIA DIOSA
Prerequisite: Comm 100
OCS
0 / 15 0
28163 Comm 130 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 101
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prerequisite: Comm 100
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(15 slots)
28164 Comm 130 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
GAW, MARIE FATIMA
Prerequisite: Comm 100
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(15 slots)
28162 Comm 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
Prerequisite: Comm 100
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
28174 Comm 140 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CHUA, MICHAEL CHARLESTON
Prerequisite: Comm 130, 3 units of Phil. history
OCS
0 / 15 0
28167 Comm 140 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 107-A
GAW, MARIE FATIMA
Prerequisite: Comm 130, 3 units of Phil. history
OCS
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(15 slots)
28166 Comm 140 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 107-A
AGONOS, MARIAM JAYNE
Prerequisite: Comm 130, 3 units of Phil. history
OCS
6 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes(15 slots)
28169 Comm 140 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
ARAO, DANILO
Prerequisite: Comm 130, 3 units of Phil. history
OCS
0 / 15 0
28168 Comm 140 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
TEODORO, LUIS
Prerequisite: Comm 130, 3 units of Phil. history
OCS
1 / 15 0
27604 Comm 201 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar ADBOARD
GAW, MARIE FATIMA
Prerequisite: COI
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
27605 Comm 210 WYZ 3.0 W 5-8PM lec A 101
PERNIA, ELENA
GRADUATE
0 / 14 0
27608 Comm 211 TYZ 3.0 T 5-8PM lec A 101
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
1 / 11 0
27609 Comm 224 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prerequisite: Comm 210 or COI
GRADUATE
0 / 11 0
27606 Comm 230 HZZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
27610 Comm 233 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
AQUINO-GONZALES, LEONORA
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27611 Comm 250 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 101
GAW, MARIE FATIMA
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
27612 Comm 285 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM disc A 201
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
27607 Comm 299 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
27642 Comm 300 MZZ 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
27613 Comm 301 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 107-A
LABOR, JONALOU
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27614 Comm 307 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 107-A
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
27615 Comm 397 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
30353 CRes 101 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 102
AGONOS, MARIAM JAYNE
Prereq: Comm 100, Coreq: Comm 130
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA J
30351 CRes 101 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: Comm 100, Coreq: Comm 130
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30352 CRes 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: Comm 100, Coreq: Comm 130
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30354 CRes 101 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 102
AGONOS, MARIAM JAYNE
Prereq: Comm 100, Coreq: Comm 130
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA Film
30355 CRes 130 TRV 3.0 T 8AM-12PM lec A 201
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Prereq: CRes 110
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30356 CRes 130 TXZ 3.0 T 2-6PM lec A 107-A
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Prereq: CRes 110
DCRes
1 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30357 CRes 135 HRV 3.0 Th 8AM-12PM lec A 102
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Prereq: CRes 115
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30358 CRes 135 HWY 3.0 Th 1-5PM lec A 102
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Prereq: CRes 115
DCRes
2 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30359 CRes 155 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 101
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prereq: CREs 105, CRes 150
DCRes
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30360 CRes 175 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: CRes 130; CRes 135; COI
DCRes
0 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30361 CRes 197 TYZ
Peace Communication
3.0 T 4-7PM lec A 102
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BA CommRes
30362 CRes 200 1 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
AGONOS, MARIAM JAYNE
Prereq: CRes 199
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30363 CRes 200 2 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prereq: CRes 199
DCRes
1 / 2 0
30364 CRes 200 3 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Prereq: CRes 199
DCRes
0 / 1 0
30365 CRes 200 4 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
LABOR, JONALOU
Prereq: CRes 199
DCRes
0 / 2 0
30366 CRes 200 5 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
Prereq: CRes 199
DCRes
0 / 1 0
30367 CRes 200 6 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Prereq: CRes 199
DCRes
0 / 1 0
30368 CRes 200 7 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
SOLIS, RANDY JAY
Prereq: CRes 199
DCRes
0 / 1 0
30369 CRes 200 8 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: CRes 199
DCRes
0 / 2 0
54551 CS 11 LEC 3.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
14 / 30 0
54552 CS 11 A 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 17 0
54553 CS 11 B 0.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
***WILL BE DISSOLVED*** - PLEASE TRANSFER TO A

DISSOLVED
54555 CS 12 LEC 3.0 WF 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 130 0
54556 CS 12 A-1 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54557 CS 12 A-2 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 0
54558 CS 12 A-3 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54559 CS 12 B-1 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54560 CS 12 B-2 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54561 CS 12 B-3 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54562 CS 12 C 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54563 CS 12 D 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54569 CS 20 LEC 3.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 20 0
54570 CS 20 LAB 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54573 CS 21 LEC 4.0 TTh 7-8AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
16 / 130 0
54574 CS 21 A-1 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 13 0 For: BS CS
54575 CS 21 A-2 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 13 0 For: BS CS
54580 CS 21 A-3 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 13 0 For: BS CS
54581 CS 21 B-1 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 13 0 For: BS CS
54578 CS 21 B-2 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 13 0 For: BS CS
54579 CS 21 B-3 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 14 0 For: BS CS
54582 CS 21 C-1 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0 For: BS CS
54583 CS 21 C-2 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 15 0 For: BS CS
54584 CS 21 D 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 13 0 For: BS CS
54554 CS 30 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BUNO, KELVIN
DCS
6 / 10 0
54632 CS 31 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 15 0
54564 CS 31 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54565 CS 31 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54566 CS 31 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54567 CS 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54568 CS 31 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54631 CS 31 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54571 CS 32 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 20 0
54572 CS 32 LAB 0.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54586 CS 33 LEC C 4.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
13 / 60 0
54659 CS 33 LEC C-2 4.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54585 CS 33 LEC Z 4.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
28 / 60 0
54589 CS 33 C-1 0.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54590 CS 33 C-2 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54657 CS 33 O-1 0.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54658 CS 33 O-2 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54655 CS 33 X-1 0.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54656 CS 33 X-2 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CALIMBAHIN, CAEZARINA MARIE
DCS
1 / 15 0
54587 CS 33 Z-1 0.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54588 CS 33 Z-2 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54620 CS 133 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54660 CS 135 Thu-Grad 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
For graduate students only
DCS
3 / 5 0
54591 CS 136 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: BS CS
54592 CS 136 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: BS CS
54593 CS 136 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: BS CS
54594 CS 136 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: BS CS
54595 CS 138 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54611 CS 145 LEC 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
15 / 60 0
54613 CS 145 EXCELLENCE-1 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BS CS
54615 CS 145 EXCELLENCE-2 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BS CS
54612 CS 145 HONOR-1 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BS CS
54614 CS 145 HONOR-2 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BS CS
54627 CS 150 LEC 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
CALIMBAHIN, CAEZARINA MARIE
DCS
0 / 12 0
54628 CS 150 LAB 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 12 0
54607 CS 153 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54601 CS 153 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 10 0
54602 CS 153 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 10 0
54603 CS 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54629 CS 165 THV 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54630 CS 165 LAB 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54622 CS 176 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL
Introduction to Mobile Computing
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54604 CS 180 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54605 CS 180 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54608 CS 180 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54606 CS 180 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54599 CS 192 C1 3.0 W 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 10 0 For: BS CS
54600 CS 192 C2 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BS CS
54596 CS 192 S1 3.0 W 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; F 8:40-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 10 0 For: BS CS
54597 CS 192 S2 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BS CS
54598 CS 192 S3 3.0 W 4-6PM lec TBA; F 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BS CS
54626 CS 194 Z 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 80 0
54609 CS 194 Z1 1.0 M 10-11AM seminar TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54610 CS 194 Z2 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54621 CS 196 F 1.0 F 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 17 0 For: BS CS
54616 CS 199 ACL-CSG 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; PANCHO, SUSAN; ZUNIGA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN; HERNANDEZ, NESTINE HOPE; BUNO, KELVIN; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE; CLEMENTE, JHOIRENE
DCS
0 / 10 0 For: BS CS
54617 CS 199 CVMIG-SMSL-S3 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CARO, JAIME; NAVAL, PROSPERO; RAQUEL, CARLO; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; GABUD, ROSELYN; JUAYONG, RICHELLE ANN
DCS
0 / 12 0 For: BS CS
54618 CS 199 NDSG-SCL 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CARREON, MARIO; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; TAN, WILSON; SORIANO, JAYMAR; VILLAR, JOHN JUSTINE
DCS
0 / 11 0 For: BS CS
54619 CS 199 WSG 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL; FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH; SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
0 / 10 0 For: BS CS
54639 CS 204 Mon 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 10 0
54644 CS 210 Thu 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
0 / 12 0
54653 CS 225 Thu 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 10 0
54647 CS 239 Tue 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
4 / 10 0
54651 CS 250 Fri 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
DCS
1 / 10 0
54654 CS 253 Mon 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
DCS
5 / 10 0
54648 CS 258 Tue 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
DCS
4 / 10 0
54642 CS 266 Mon 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
5 / 10 0
54649 CS 270 Wed 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
DCS
1 / 10 0
54645 CS 282 Tue 3.0 T 3-6PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
DCS
3 / 10 0
54640 CS 290 Wed 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
DCS
7 / 10 0
54646 CS 295 Thu
Reinforcement Learning
3.0 Th 3-6PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
DCS
2 / 10 0
54652 CS 296 Sat 1.0 S 10-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 10 0
54643 CS 297 Wed
Data Analytics
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
4 / 10 0
54661 CS 298 CS
Computer Science
3.0 Th 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54638 CS 298 CS-1
Computer Science
3.0 Th 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 10 0
54637 CS 298 Sys
Computer Science
3.0 Th 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54634 CS 300 Sat6 6.0 S 11AM-5PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
6 units of CS 300
DCS
9 / 10 0
54633 CS 300 Tue3 3.0 T 7-10AM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
3 units CS 300
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54641 CS 318 Fri 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
DCS
8 / 10 0
54650 CS 397 Thu 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
Topics on Bio-inspired Models of Computation
DCS
8 / 10 0
54636 CS 400 Fri6 6.0 F 7AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CS 400 6 units
DCS
9 / 10 0
54635 CS 400 Wed3 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
3 units CS 400
DCS
6 / 10 0
23201 CT 15 WFIJ 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
AFA 2B, For CT students only, Remote Learning
CTID
5 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23202 CT 27 WFI 0.0 WF 1-1:30PM class TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
AFA 2B, Pre-req CT / CTRA 19, Remote Learning
CTID
1 / 18 0
23203 CT 27 WFWXY 3.0 WF 1:30-4:30PM lab TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
AFA 2B, Pre-req CT / CTRA 19, Remote Learning
CTID
1 / 18 0 For: BS CT
23207 CT 109 WFC 0.0 WF 9-10AM lec TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
AFA 2B, CT / CTRA 19, Stat 101, remote learning
CTID
4 / 20 0
23208 CT 109 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
AFA 2B, CT / CTRA 19, Stat 101, remote learning
CTID
4 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23205 CT 114 THI 0.0 TTh 1-2PM class TBA
CAPUCHINO, JESSON PERCIVAL
AFA 2B, CT/ CT 14, co-req CTRA 19, Remote Learning
CTID
4 / 20 0
23206 CT 114 THJ 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
CAPUCHINO, JESSON PERCIVAL
AFA 2B, CT/ CT 14, co-req CTRA 19, Remote Learning
CTID
4 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23209 CT 117.1 THB 0.0 TTh 8-8:30AM class TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
AFA 2B, Pre-req CT / CT 117, remote learning
CTID
0 / 17 0
23210 CT 117.1 THRUV 4.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
AFA 2B, Pre-req CT / CT 117, remote learning
CTID
0 / 17 0 For: BS CT
23211 CT 124 THXY 3.0 TTh 2:30-5PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
AFA 2B, Pre-req CT / CT 108, remote learning
CTID
4 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23213 CT 171.1 MWFCK 6.0 MWF 9AM-4PM prac TBA
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
AFA 1A, Pre-req CT /CT 171, remote learning
CTID
9 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23214 CT 171.2 THIL 3.0 TTh 2:30-6:30PM prac TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN; RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
AFA 1A, Pre-req CT /CT 171, remote learning
CTID
9 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23212 CT 197 WXY
SPECIAL TOPICS IN TEXTILES
3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
AFA 2B, Pre-req CT / CTRA 19, Remote Learning
CTID
4 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23258 CT 200 CMM 3.0 TBA
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
Pre-req CT 199, remote learning
CTID
3 / 5 0 For: BS CT
23215 CT 200 CT 3.0 TBA
TBA
Pre-req CT 199, remote learning

DISSOLVED
23256 CT 200 KTC 3.0 TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
Pre-req CT 199, remote learning
CTID
3 / 5 0 For: BS CT
23257 CT 200 MTL 3.0 TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
Pre-req CT 199, remote learning
CTID
3 / 5 0 For: BS CT
23216 CTRA 13 WFI 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
AFA 2B, Pre-req HEEd & FLCD, remote learning
CTID
0 / 16 0
23217 CTRA 13 WFJ 0.0 WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
AFA 2B, Pre-req HEEd & FLCD, remote learning
CTID
0 / 16 0 For: CHE
23204 CTRA 19 THRU 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; TTh 9:30-11AM lab TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
AFA 2B, Pre-req CT / Elective, Remote Learning
CTID
3 / 20 0 For: CHE
23254 CTRA 21 THC 3.0 TTh 9-9:30AM lec TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
BSHE, Remote Learning
CTID
4 / 15 0
23218 CTRA 21 THI 3.0 TTh 1-1:30PM lec TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
BSHE, Remote Learning

DISSOLVED
23255 CTRA 21 THDEG 0.0 TTh 9:30AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
BSHE, Remote Learning
CTID
4 / 15 0
23219 CTRA 21 THW 0.0 TTh 1:30-4:30PM lab TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
BSHE, Remote Learning

DISSOLVED
23253 CTRA 224 MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
MAYO, ADELAIDA
For Graduate students
CTID
6 / 10 0 For: CHE, PhD (HE)
14555 CW 10 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
Prerequisite: None. NOTE: Strictly for VAAS students only
DECL
0 / 16 0
14541 CW 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
2 / 15 0
14470 CW 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14471 CW 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14472 CW 10 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14497 CW 100 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14498 CW 100 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14499 CW 100 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14500 CW 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
Prerequisite: CW 110, CL 111
DECL
2 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14501 CW 111 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
LAO, CHRISTINE
Prerequisite: CW 110, CL 111
DECL
2 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14502 CW 121 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
Prerequisite: CW 100, CL 113
DECL
0 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14503 CW 141 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
Prerequisite: CW 100, CL 115
DECL
2 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14504 CW 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
Prerequisite: CW 100
DECL
0 / 16 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14542 CW 180 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Prerequisite: CW 100
DECL
0 / 15 0 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14544 CW 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
Prerequisite: Senior Standing
DECL
12 / 15 0
14505 CW 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: CW 199
DECL
2 / 15 0
14543 CW 202 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
5 / 10 0
14548 CW 211 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
HIDALGO, CRISTINA
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
1 / 10 0
14507 CW 212 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Prerequisite: GS or COI
DECL
3 / 10 0
14508 CW 220 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
Prerequisite: GS (Graduate Standing) and COI
DECL
3 / 10 0
14509 CW 241 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
Prerequisite: GS/COI
DECL
1 / 10 0
14511 CW 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: GS and COI
DECL
7 / 10 0
14512 CW 302 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
8 / 10 0
14545 CW 310 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
DALISAY, JOSE
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
5 / 10 0
37634 CWTS 2 CS BIO-A 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE
This CWTS is for Bio Majors only
IB
1 / 40 0
37635 CWTS 2 CS BIO-B 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
This CWTS is for Bio Majors only
IB
3 / 40 0
20451 CWTS 2 CFA CFA None 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
MENDOZA, MABYN THERESA
This is under the College of Fine Arts; for those who completed CWTS 1 under CFA ONLY. Remote learning mode.
VC
9 / 31 0
20452 CWTS 2 CFA CFA None 1 3.0 W 5:30-7:30PM field TBA
MENDOZA, MABYN THERESA
This is under the College of Fine Arts; for those who completed CWTS 1 under CFA ONLY. Remote learning mode.
VC
9 / 31 0
19928 CWTS 2 CFA CFA None 3 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
This is under the College of Fine Arts; for those who completed CWTS 1 under CFA ONLY. Remote learning mode.
Theory
1 / 32 0
38653 CWTS 2 CS CHEM MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
FAJICULAY, MAE CRISTE
For those enlisted in CWTS 1 during 1st Sem AY 2020-2021 only
IC
0 / 37 0
38654 CWTS 2 CS CHEM MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
OCHOA, MICHELLE MARIE
For those enlisted in CWTS 1 during 1st Sem AY 2020-2021 only
IC
0 / 39 0
38655 CWTS 2 CS CHEM MCDE-2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CALUAG, CARL ANGELO
For those enlisted in CWTS 1 during 1st Sem AY 2020-2021 only
IC
0 / 31 0
48012 CWTS 2 CSSP CWTS 2 CSSP 3.0 M 11AM-1PM field TBA
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY
DAnthro
0 / 26 0
54625 CWTS 2 Engg DCS S1 3.0 S 1-4PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Computer Science; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DCS. Remote learning mode.
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54623 CWTS 2 Engg DCS S10-1 3.0 S 10AM-1PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Computer Science; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DCS. Remote learning mode.
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54624 CWTS 2 Engg DCS S10-2 3.0 S 10AM-1PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Computer Science; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DCS. Remote learning mode.
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
56205 CWTS 2 Engg DME MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mechanical Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DME.
DME
2 / 30 0
56206 CWTS 2 Engg DME MCDE-2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mechanical Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DME.
DME
4 / 30 0
56207 CWTS 2 Engg DME MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mechanical Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DME.
DME
0 / 30 0
52620 CWTS 2 Engg EEE MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52621 CWTS 2 Engg EEE MWX1 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
ALI, SUKARNO
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52689 CWTS 2 Engg EEE MWX2 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
BROÑOZO, JAIME
Pre-req: CWTS 1 Engg. Instructor: Jaime Bronozo. New section, Send email to enlistment@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment.
EEEI
9 / 30 0
52622 CWTS 2 Engg EEE SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM field TBA
ALI, SUKARNO
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52690 CWTS 2 Engg EEE SCDE2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM field TBA
BROÑOZO, JAIME
Pre-req: CWTS 1 Engg. Instructor: Jaime Bronozo. New section, Send email to enlistment@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 30 0
52672 CWTS 2 Engg EEE SXY1 3.0 S 1-4PM field TBA
ALI, SUKARNO
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52691 CWTS 2 Engg EEE SXY2 3.0 S 1-4PM field TBA
BROÑOZO, JAIME
Pre-req: CWTS 1 Engg. Instructor: Jaime Bronozo. New section, Send email to enlistment@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 30 0
55214 CWTS 2 Engg Engg MCDE-5 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
GALEON, FLORENCE
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Geodetic Engineering.
DGE
0 / 60 0
55215 CWTS 2 Engg Engg MCDE-6 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
GUEVARA, TRISHIA
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Geodetic Engineering.
DGE
14 / 60 0
39729 CWTS 2 CS M 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
DELA CRUZ, SAM EZRAEL
For CS MBB Students only
MBBP
1 / 50 0 For: MBBP
39151 CWTS 2 CS MATH MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
CAALIM, JONATHAN
MATH
0 / 33 0 For: BS Math
39152 CWTS 2 CS MATH MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
CAALIM, JONATHAN
MATH
0 / 31 0 For: BS Math
23763 CWTS 2 CHE MBCD 3.0 M 8-11AM field TBA
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
FOR CHE, For those who took CWTS1 during 1st sem 20-21 only
OCS
2 / 35 0 For: CHE
24851 CWTS 2 CHK MBD 3.0 M 8-11AM field TBA
BASUG, ARMANDO
Prerequisite CWTS 1
CHK
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24855 CWTS 2 CHK MBD-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
Prerequisite CWTS 1
CHK
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
55651 CWTS 2 Engg MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
DIE/OR
0 / 27 0
11664 CWTS 2 Arch MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
DARAPISA, CHARL JUSTINE
BL Arch
Arch
6 / 50 0 For: DFSN(2 slots)
11676 CWTS 2 Arch MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
KARAAN, ANNA KATRINA
Arch
0 / 50 0
54001 CWTS 2 Engg MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
DIOLA, MA. BRIDA LEA
This is under the College of Engineering - Institute of Civil Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under ICE. Remote learning mode.
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54002 CWTS 2 Engg MCDE-2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE
This is under the College of Engineering - Institute of Civil Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under ICE. Remote learning mode.
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54003 CWTS 2 Engg MCDE-3 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
JUNIO, JESSICA
This is under the College of Engineering - Institute of Civil Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under ICE. Remote learning mode.
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54004 CWTS 2 Engg MCDE-4 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
SADIE, NORIZA
This is under the College of Engineering - Institute of Civil Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under ICE. Remote learning mode.
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24853 CWTS 2 CHK MCE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
Prerequisite CWTS 1
CHK
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
32019 CWTS 2 CMu MDEGMuEd7 3.0 M 10AM-1PM field TBA
VALENCIANO, DECEMBER
"This is under the College of Music- Music Education Department, for those who already passed NSTP CWTS-Music 1 under the College of Music"
DMuE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
40801 CWTS 2 CS MHR 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
JAJALLA, MELLINDA AIMEE
NIGS
2 / 14 0
40802 CWTS 2 CS MHR-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
MENDOZA, ANNA SARAH RHEA
NIGS
1 / 14 0
40803 CWTS 2 CS MHR-2 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM field TBA
JAJALLA, MELLINDA AIMEE
NIGS
1 / 14 0
40804 CWTS 2 CS MHR-3 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM field TBA
ABUDA, JAMILA
NIGS
2 / 14 0
40805 CWTS 2 CS MHR-4 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM field TBA
RABANG, DAINTY CLARICE
NIGS
1 / 14 0
55652 CWTS 2 Engg MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
CONCEALED
DIE/OR
1 / 27 0
55699 CWTS 2 Engg MIJK-1 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
CONCEALED
DIE/OR
0 / 27 0
65565 CWTS 2 SLIS MIJK2 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
SLIS
1 / 42 0
24854 CWTS 2 CHK MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
Prerequisite CWTS 1
CHK
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
24856 CWTS 2 CHK MIK-1 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
Prerequisite CWTS 1
CHK
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
66678 CWTS 2 SE MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM field TBA
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
Prerequisite: Sophomore standing
SE
0 / 46 0 For: SE
24643 CWTS 2 CSSP MJKL2 3.0 M 2-5PM field TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 42 0
23764 CWTS 2 CHE MKLN 3.0 M 3-6PM field TBA
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA; LUCAS, DANIEL KARLO
FOR CHE STUDENTS ONLY
OCS
1 / 42 0 For: CHE
56751 CWTS 2 Engg MMM M1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DMMME. Remote learning mode.
DMMM
9 / 38 0
56752 CWTS 2 Engg MMM M2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DMMME. Remote learning mode.
DMMM
6 / 35 0
56753 CWTS 2 Engg MMM M3 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DMMME. Remote learning mode.
DMMM
10 / 35 0
56754 CWTS 2 Engg MMM M4 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DMMME. Remote learning mode.
DMMM
5 / 35 0
56755 CWTS 2 Engg MMM M5 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DMMME. Remote learning mode.
DMMM
12 / 35 0
56756 CWTS 2 Engg MMM M6 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DMMME. Remote learning mode.
DMMM
9 / 35 0
56757 CWTS 2 Engg MMM M7 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering; for those who completed CWTS 1 under DMMME. Remote learning mode.
DMMM
5 / 35 0
60071 CWTS 2 NCPAG MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
0 / 0 0
28170 CWTS 2 CMC MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
RARA, MA. CRISTINA
Prerequisite: CWTS 1 (Rara) taken in the College of Mass Communication
OCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
28173 CWTS 2 CMC MWX-1 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
Prerequisite: CWTS 1 (Claudio) taken in the College of Mass Communication
OCS
2 / 20 0
49091 CWTS 2 CSWCD NSTP 2 CD-1 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM field TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
CD
0 / 32 0 For: SW(12 slots)
49092 CWTS 2 CSWCD NSTP 2 CD-2 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM field TBA
PRONDOSA, ANA TERESA
CD
9 / 30 0 For: CSWCD
24852 CWTS 2 CHK SBD 3.0 S 8-11AM field TBA
BASUG, ARMANDO
Prerequisite CWTS 1
CHK
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
13951 CWTS 2 CAL SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM field TBA
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
This is offered by the College of Arts and Letters - Department of Art Studies and will focus on Community Engagement.
DAS
2 / 16 0
53535 CWTS 2 Engg SWX1 3.0 S 1-4PM field TBA
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
This is offered by the College of Engineering - Department of Chemical Engineering and will cover topics on chemical emergency response plans.
DChE
0 / 57 0
53536 CWTS 2 Engg SWX2 3.0 S 1-4PM field TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
This is offered by the College of Engineering - Department of Chemical Engineering and will cover topics on chemical emergency response plans.
DChE
0 / 57 0
23753 CWTS 2 CHE WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM field TBA
ACOSTA, ALLIA MARIA YSABELL
Restricted to CHE students only Students are expected to have access to a smartphone/tablet/laptop/ desktop computer, with an image capturing device, to have a valid working email address, and to have a reliable internet for remote (asynchronous and possibly synchronous) learning
OCS
17 / 30 0 For: CHE
19927 CWTS 2 CFA WFQ 3.0 S 1-4PM field TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
This is under the College of Fine Arts; for those who completed CWTS 1 under CFA ONLY. Remote learning mode.
Theory
3 / 30 0