Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: H
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
43006 Hapon 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CABAZOR, ATHENA
Lingg
0 / 16 0 For: SE(4 slots)
43007 Hapon 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CABAZOR, ATHENA
Lingg
0 / 16 0 For: SE(4 slots)
43056 Hapon 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VICTORIO, JONALENE
Lingg
0 / 16 0 For: BA BC(1 slots)
43010 Hapon 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SUNGA, LEAN AKIKO
Integrated with Hapon 11
Lingg
1 / 15 0
43004 Hapon 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALVAREZ, ROELIA
Lingg
0 / 16 0 For: SE(4 slots)
43009 Hapon 10 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JUNILO
Lingg
0 / 16 0 For: BA CommRes(1 slots), BA J(1 slots)
43005 Hapon 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALVAREZ, ROELIA
Lingg
0 / 18 0 For: BS HRIM(3 slots)
43008 Hapon 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DOFITAS, CRISTOPHER VINCENT
Lingg
0 / 16 0 For: SE(4 slots)
43057 Hapon 11 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VICTORIO, JONALENE
Prerequisite: Hapon 10
Lingg
3 / 16 0
43011 Hapon 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SUNGA, LEAN AKIKO
Integrated with Hapon 10
Lingg
1 / 15 0
43024 Hapon 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SUNGA, LEAN AKIKO
Prerequisite: Hapon 10
Lingg
0 / 16 0 For: SE(3 slots)
43022 Hapon 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALVAREZ, ROELIA
Prerequisite: Hapon 10
Lingg
0 / 17 0 For: BA BC(1 slots)
43023 Hapon 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DOFITAS, CRISTOPHER VINCENT
Prerequisite: Hapon 10
Lingg
1 / 15 0 For: BS HRIM(2 slots)
43080 Hapon 11 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VICTORIO, JONALENE
Prerequisite: Hapon 10
Lingg
0 / 16 0
43025 Hapon 12 THQR 3.0 TTh 7-10AM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JUNILO
Prerequisite: Hapon 11; Integrated with Hapon 13
Lingg
2 / 16 0 For: BS HRIM(1 slots)
43054 Hapon 12 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, RIA
Prerequisite: Hapon 11; Integrated with Hapon 13
Lingg
0 / 18 0 For: BA (Ling)
43026 Hapon 13 THQR 3.0 TTh 7-10AM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JUNILO
Integrated with Hapon 12
Lingg
1 / 16 0 For: BS HRIM(1 slots)
43055 Hapon 13 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, RIA
Integrated with Hapon 12
Lingg
0 / 18 0 For: BA (Ling)
43047 Hapon 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DOFITAS, CRISTOPHER VINCENT
Lingg
2 / 10 0 For: BA (Ling)
43048 Hapon 120 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, RIA
Lingg
2 / 10 0 For: BA (Ling)
43049 Hapon 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FUKAYAMA, ARE
Lingg
4 / 10 0
43050 Hapon 122 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DOFITAS, CRISTOPHER VINCENT
Lingg
5 / 10 0
23755 HE 100 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
Reserve to section to BSCN
OCS
0 / 35 0 For: DFSN
23765 HE 100 MJKL-1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
GABRIEL, FLORENDA
OCS
1 / 18 0
23766 HE 100 MJKL-2 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN; JACINTO, NICOLE ANGELA
OCS
0 / 21 0
23752 HE 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GABRIEL, FLORENDA
AFA 4A, 2-3 / Program
OCS
0 / 18 0
23754 HE 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
Students are expected to have access to a smartphone/tablet/laptop/ desktop computer, with an image capturing device, to have a valid working email address, and to have a reliable internet for remote (asynchronous and possibly synchronous) learning
OCS
2 / 20 0
23759 HE 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
FOR CHE ONLY
OCS
9 / 30 0 For: CHE
23756 HE 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
OCS
0 / 33 0 For: CHE
23751 HE 101 WDEG 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
Students are expected to have access to a smartphone/tablet/laptop/ desktop computer, with an image capturing device, to have a valid working email address, and to have a reliable internet for remote (asynchronous and possibly synchronous) learning
OCS
2 / 20 0 For: CHE
23760 HE 290 290B-1 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
FLORENDO, RAQUEL
FOR CHE, For those who took 290A during 1st sem 20-21 only
OCS
2 / 9 0 For: CHE
23761 HE 290 HE290B-2 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
FOR CHE, For those who took 290A during 1st sem 20-21 only
OCS
0 / 10 0 For: CHE
23762 HE 390 HE390B-1 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
FLORENDO, RAQUEL
FOR CHE, For those who took 390A during 1st sem 20-21 only
OCS
1 / 1 0 For: CHE
21551 HEEd 122 MABC 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
MARIANO, ANNALISA MARGARITA
HEED
0 / 15 0
21552 HEEd 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BANTANG, JOANNE
AFA 4A
HEED
7 / 20 0
21553 HEEd 134 THRUV 3.0 WF 8AM-1PM prac TBA
CHUA, CONSUELO
AFA 4A, Pre-req HEED 133
HEED
26 / 30 0
21554 HEEd 137 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BANTANG, JOANNE
Pre-req HEED 135
HEED
26 / 30 0
21556 HEEd 138 THVWX 3.0 TTh 12-3:30PM lab TBA
AMONOY, MARY JUSTINE CLARISE
Pre-req Stat 101/ COI
HEED
6 / 10 0
21555 HEEd 139 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LLIGE, AURORA
Junior Standing
HEED
26 / 30 0
21567 HEEd 149 THAG 3.0 WF 7AM-1PM prac TBA
AMONOY, MARY JUSTINE CLARISE
HEED
2 / 10 0
21557 HEEd 197 THKL
3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
GABRIEL, FLORENDA
Junior Standing/ COI
HEED
16 / 20 0
21568 HEEd 200 ASL 3.0 TBA
LLIGE, AURORA
AFA 4A, Pre-req HEED 197, 199
HEED
4 / 5 0
21559 HEEd 200 CTC 3.0 TBA
CHUA, CONSUELO
AFA 4A, Pre-req HEED 197. 199
HEED
3 / 5 0
21560 HEEd 200 FSG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, FLORENDA
AFA 4A, Pre-req HEED 197. 199
HEED
2 / 5 0
21558 HEEd 200 JRB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOANNE
AFA 4A, Pre-req HEED 197. 199
HEED
4 / 5 0
21561 HEEd 200 MJCA 3.0 TBA
AMONOY, MARY JUSTINE CLARISE
AFA 4A, Pre-req HEED 197. 199
HEED
2 / 5 0
21562 HEEd 214 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
LLIGE, AURORA
HEED
6 / 10 0
21564 HEEd 220 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CHUA, CONSUELO
HEED
2 / 15 0
21563 HEEd 288 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
NIEVA, MA AFRECITA
HEED
5 / 10 0
21565 HEEd 300 HE 6.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOANNE
AFA 4A
HEED
8 / 10 0
21566 HEEd 400 HE 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOANNE
AFA 4A
HEED
10 / 10 0
25972 HMS 201 SBD 3.0 S 8-11AM disc TBA
GONZALO, LEILANI
CHK-GSP
1 / 16 0
25964 HMS 206 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
CHK-GSP
1 / 16 0
25951 HMS 214 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
GUINTO, MARIA LUISA
CHK-GSP
0 / 12 0
25958 HMS 215 SBD 3.0 S 8-11AM disc TBA
ARROYO, JULIA PEARL
CHK-GSP
0 / 10 0
25953 HMS 217 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ARROYO, JULIA PEARL
CHK-GSP
0 / 11 0
25956 HMS 231 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
UY, GILDA
CHK-GSP
0 / 10 0
25952 HMS 234 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
CHK-GSP
1 / 10 0
25963 HMS 241 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
GONZALO, LEILANI
CHK-GSP
0 / 15 0
25959 HMS 242 SEI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM disc TBA
UY, GILDA
CHK-GSP
0 / 15 0
25954 HMS 298 HZZ
Sports Administration
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
CHK-GSP
0 / 11 0
25955 HMS 298 WZZ
Biomechanical Techniques to Strength Training in the Elderly
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
CHK-GSP
3 / 10 0
25957 HMS 299 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UY, GILDA
CHK-GSP
4 / 10 0
25960 HMS 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25961 HMS 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25962 HMS 300 C 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25965 HMS 300 D 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25966 HMS 300 E 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25967 HMS 300 F 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25968 HMS 300 G 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25969 HMS 300 H 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25970 HMS 300 I 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25971 HMS 300 J 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25973 HMS 300 K 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25974 HMS 300 L 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25975 HMS 300 M 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25976 HMS 300 N 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25977 HMS 300 O 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25978 HMS 300 P 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25979 HMS 300 Q 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25980 HMS 300 R 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25981 HMS 300 S 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25982 HMS 300 T 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25983 HMS 300 U 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25984 HMS 300 V 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25985 HMS 300 W 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
22103 HRIM 101 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
HUI, CHRISTINE
HRIM
0 / 21 0 For: BS FT(20 slots)
22105 HRIM 101 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
HUI, CHRISTINE
HRIM
1 / 20 0 For: BS CT(2 slots), BS HRIM(2 slots), BS HE(16 slots)
22106 HRIM 101 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
HUI, CHRISTINE
HRIM
0 / 21 0 For: BS HE(9 slots), BS FT(11 slots)
22104 HRIM 101 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
HUI, CHRISTINE
HRIM
0 / 20 0 For: BS CT(2 slots), BS FT(18 slots)
22112 HRIM 102 FDE 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, RAYMUND GERARD
PRE-REQ HRIM 100 HRIM 101, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 2C
HRIM Sophomore C
0 / 8 0
HRIM
0 / 4 0
22110 HRIM 102 TAB 3.0 T 7-9AM lec TBA
GUERRERO, RAYMUND GERARD
PRE-REQ HRIM 100 HRIM 101, FOR HRIM
HRIM
4 / 10 0
22114 HRIM 102 WAB 3.0 W 7-9AM lec TBA
GUERRERO, RAYMUND GERARD
PRE-REQ HRIM 100 HRIM 101, FOR HRIM
HRIM
0 / 10 0
22115 HRIM 102 FABC 0.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
GUERRERO, RAYMUND GERARD
PRE-REQ HRIM 100 HRIM 101, FOR HRIM
HRIM
0 / 10 0
22111 HRIM 102 HABD 0.0 Th 7-9AM lab TBA; Th 10-11AM lab TBA
GUERRERO, RAYMUND GERARD
PRE-REQ HRIM 100 HRIM 101, FOR HRIM
HRIM
4 / 10 0
22113 HRIM 102 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GUERRERO, RAYMUND GERARD
PRE-REQ HRIM 100 HRIM 101, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 2C
HRIM Sophomore C
0 / 8 0
HRIM
0 / 4 0
22116 HRIM 103 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TAMAYO, RONALYN
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ FN 11 / FN 102, FOR HRIM
HRIM
1 / 16 0
22117 HRIM 103 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TAMAYO, RONALYN
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ FN 11 / FN 102, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 2C
HRIM Sophomore C
0 / 8 0
HRIM
0 / 8 0
22118 HRIM 106 HIJ 3.0 Th 1-3PM lec TBA
LUCAS, DANIEL KARLO
AFA IV-A, SOPHOMORE STANDING, FOR HRIM
HRIM
9 / 15 0
22119 HRIM 106 HKLN 0.0 Th 3-6PM lab TBA
LUCAS, DANIEL KARLO
AFA IV-A, SOPHOMORE STANDING, FOR HRIM
HRIM
9 / 15 0
22144 HRIM 108 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
Pre-req Senior Standing

DISSOLVED
22124 HRIM 111 FBC 5.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
ELEAZAR, ROSANNE NICOLLETTE
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 104 HRIM 105 HRIM 109, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3B
HRIM Junior B-Ranada
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22122 HRIM 111 HAB 5.0 Th 7-9AM lec TBA
ELEAZAR, ROSANNE NICOLLETTE
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 104 HRIM 105 HRIM 109, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior A-Mariano
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22123 HRIM 111 MDEFGIJKLN 0.0 M 10AM-7PM lab TBA
MARIANO, ANNALISA MARGARITA
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 104 HRIM 105 HRIM 109, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior A-Mariano
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22125 HRIM 111 MDEFGIJKLN-1 0.0 M 10AM-7PM lab TBA
RANADA, GOLDA MAY
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 104 HRIM 105 HRIM 109, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3B
HRIM Junior B-Ranada
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22121 HRIM 112 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
JUNIOR STANDING, For NON-HRIM only
HRIM
5 / 15 0 For: SE
22120 HRIM 112 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
JUNIOR STANDING, For NON-HRIM only

DISSOLVED
22108 HRIM 120 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
AFA 2B, PRE-REQ HRIM 110, FOR HRIM
HRIM
0 / 14 0
22109 HRIM 120 FIJK-1 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE
AFA 2B, PRE-REQ HRIM 110, FOR HRIM
HRIM
0 / 15 0
22107 HRIM 120 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
AFA 2B, PRE-REQ HRIM 110, FOR HRIM
HRIM
0 / 10 0
22126 HRIM 127 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAYLOSIS, LILIBETH; GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
AFA IV-A, SENIOR STANDING, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior A-Mariano
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22127 HRIM 127 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BAYLOSIS, LILIBETH; GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
AFA IV-A, SENIOR STANDING, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3B
HRIM Junior B-Ranada
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 1 0
22128 HRIM 130 FABC 3.0 F 7-10AM lec TBA
LUCAS, DANIEL KARLO
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 101 HRIM 104 HRIM 105 HRIM 109, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior A-Mariano
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22129 HRIM 130 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
LUCAS, DANIEL KARLO
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 101 HRIM 104 HRIM 105 HRIM 109, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3B
HRIM Junior B-Ranada
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22135 HRIM 141 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TOMACRUZ, MARY DELIA
PRE-REQ HRIM 115, FOR HRIM
HRIM
0 / 17 0
22134 HRIM 141 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TOMACRUZ, MARY DELIA
PRE-REQ HRIM 115, FOR HRIM
HRIM
0 / 16 0
22130 HRIM 160 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CORTEZ, PERCIVAL
AFA IV-A, JUNIOR STANDING, FOR HRIM
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22131 HRIM 160 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CORTEZ, PERCIVAL
AFA IV-A, JUNIOR STANDING, FOR HRIM
HRIM
0 / 15 0
22132 HRIM 170 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
MARANAN, LARISSA MAE
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 112, Junior Standing, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3B
HRIM Junior B-Ranada
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22133 HRIM 170 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 112, Junior Standing, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior A-Mariano
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22136 HRIM 174 MIJKL 4.0 M 1-5PM prac TBA
BAYLOSIS, LILIBETH
AFA I-B, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 4A
HRIM Senior A
0 / 10 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22137 HRIM 174 MIJKL-B 4.0 M 1-5PM prac TBA
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
AFA I-B, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 4C
HRIM Senior C
0 / 11 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22138 HRIM 174 SIJKL 4.0 S 1-5PM prac TBA
MARANAN, LARISSA MAE
AFA I-B, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 4B
HRIM Senior B
0 / 10 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22139 HRIM 174 SIJKL-B 4.0 S 1-5PM prac TBA
TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE
AFA I-B
HRIM: HRIM 4D
HRIM Senior D
1 / 7 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22140 HRIM 175 MABCDE 5.0 M 7AM-12PM prac TBA
BAYLOSIS, LILIBETH; GUERRERO, RAYMUND GERARD; TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE; LUCAS, DANIEL KARLO
AFA I-B, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 4A
HRIM Senior A
0 / 10 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22141 HRIM 175 MABCDE-B 5.0 M 7AM-12PM prac TBA
BAYLOSIS, LILIBETH
AFA I-B, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 4B
HRIM Senior B
0 / 10 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22142 HRIM 175 MABCDE-C 5.0 M 7AM-12PM prac TBA
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL; MARANAN, LARISSA MAE
AFA I-B
HRIM: HRIM 4C
HRIM Senior C
0 / 11 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22143 HRIM 175 SABCDE 5.0 S 7AM-12PM prac TBA
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
AFA I-B, FOR HRIM
HRIM: HRIM 4D
HRIM Senior D
1 / 7 0
HRIM
0 / 1 0
22101 HRIM 233 SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
REYES, VLADEMIR
PRE-REQ HRIM 201 HRIM 230, FOR MHRIM STUDENTS
HRIM
1 / 10 0
22102 HRIM 270 TZQ 2.0 T 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, RAYMUND GERARD
AFA IV-A, PRE-REQ HRIM 201, FOR MHRIM
HRIM
1 / 10 0
22145 HRIM 300 SABC 6.0 S 7-10AM thesis TBA
TOMACRUZ, MARY DELIA
HRIM
0 / 1 0
22146 HRIM 300 SABC-1 6.0 S 7-10AM thesis TBA
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
HRIM
0 / 1 0
22147 HRIM 300 SABC-2 6.0 S 7-10AM thesis TBA
TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE
HRIM
0 / 1 0