Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: T
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
19904 TFA 155 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
YRAOLA, DAYANG MAGDALENA NIRVANA
Theory
15 / 15 3 For: CFA
19913 TFA 157 NONE 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YRAOLA, DAYANG MAGDALENA NIRVANA
Theory
15 / 15 2 For: CFA
19907 TFA 161 A 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HILA, MA. CORAZON
Theory
15 / 15 4 For: CFA
19926 TFA 161 B 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA
Theory
15 / 15 19 For: CFA
19910 TFA 163 NONE 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
15 / 15 0 For: CFA
19918 TFA 166 NONE 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
15 / 15 2 For: CFA
19906 TFA 180 A 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUMBAO, WILSON
Theory
15 / 15 13 For: CFA
19924 TFA 180 B 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
Theory
15 / 15 14 For: CFA
19914 TFA 187 NONE 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TAPANG, LISA
Theory
15 / 15 22 For: CFA
19919 TFA 190 NONE 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
15 / 15 1 For: CFA
43020 Thai 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CANILAO, KRITSANA
Lingg
15 / 15 27 For: BA BC(1 slots), SE(2 slots)
43021 Thai 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CANILAO, KRITSANA
Prerequisite: Thai 10
Lingg
15 / 15 15 For: SE(1 slots)
16108 Theatre 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VIRAY, BRYAN
Dula at Palabas
DSCTA
10 / 10 7
16107 Theatre 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VIRAY, BRYAN
Dula at Palabas
DSCTA
10 / 10 4
16109 Theatre 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RIVERA, MARIA LOREN
Dula at Palabas
DSCTA
10 / 10 6
16110 Theatre 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RIVERA, MARIA LOREN
Dula at Palabas
DSCTA
10 / 10 6
16113 Theatre 12 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, MARIA STELLA ROSSA
Acting Workshop
DSCTA
10 / 10 10
16112 Theatre 12 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, MARIA STELLA ROSSA
Acting Workshop
DSCTA
10 / 10 5
16111 Theatre 12 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NIETO, OLIVIA KRISTINE
Acting Workshop
DSCTA
10 / 10 20
16156 Theatre 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Introduction to Theatre and Performance. Key concepts in the study of drama, theatre and performance in the context of theatre and performance studies.
DSCTA
10 / 10 4
16116 Theatre 102 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OLIVEROS, DAVIDSON
History of the Western Theatre II. Prerequisite: Theatre 101 / COI for non-Theatre Majors.
DSCTA
10 / 10 14
16114 Theatre 102 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, MARIA STELLA ROSSA
History of the Western Theatre II. Prerequisite: Theatre 101 / COI for non-Theatre Majors.
DSCTA
10 / 10 18
16115 Theatre 102 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, MARIA STELLA ROSSA
History of the Western Theatre II. Prerequisite: Theatre 101 / COI for non-Theatre Majors.
DSCTA
10 / 10 20
16118 Theatre 104 MDEGI 3.0 M 10AM-2PM lec/work TBA
TBA
Theatre and the Creative Industries. . Theories, principles, and practices of theatre in the context of the creative industries in the Philippines. Prereq: Theatre 100 / COI for non-Theatre Majors
DSCTA
14 / 14 21
16117 Theatre 104 WFJ 3.0 WF 2-4PM lec/work TBA
VIRAY, BRYAN
Theatre and the Creative Industries. . Theories, principles, and practices of theatre in the context of the creative industries in the Philippines. Prereq: Theatre 100 / COI for non-Theatre Majors
DSCTA
14 / 14 15
16119 Theatre 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OLIVEROS, DAVIDSON
DSCTA
15 / 15 8 For: BA (TA)(10 slots)
16120 Theatre 113 TWHFD 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM prac TBA
OLIVEROS, DAVIDSON
Advance Practicum
DSCTA
15 / 15 15 For: AA (Theatre)
16121 Theatre 113 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM prac TBA
OLIVEROS, DAVIDSON
Advance Practicum
DSCTA
15 / 15 16 For: AA (Theatre)
16122 Theatre 120 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, JUAN YSMAEL
Production Methods; For BA (TA) 2020
DSCTA
10 / 10 11
16124 Theatre 121 TH-WFY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec/work TBA; WF 4-5:30PM lec/work TBA
MENDOZA, JUAN YSMAEL
Stage Management; For AA (T) 2019
DSCTA
15 / 15 21
16123 Theatre 121 T-WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec/work TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lec/work TBA
MENDOZA, JUAN YSMAEL
Stage Management; For AA (T) 2019
DSCTA
15 / 15 17
16126 Theatre 131 THXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
NIETO, OLIVIA KRISTINE
Beginning Acting; For AA (T) 2020
DSCTA
14 / 14 18 For: AA (Theatre)
16125 Theatre 131 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
NIETO, OLIVIA KRISTINE
Beginning Acting; For AA (T) 2020
DSCTA
14 / 14 20 For: AA (Theatre)
16127 Theatre 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NIETO, OLIVIA KRISTINE
Beginning Acting
DSCTA
10 / 10 18 For: CMu(6 slots)
16128 Theatre 134 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MICLAT, BANAUE
Voice for the Theatre
DSCTA
14 / 14 19 For: AA (Theatre)(14 slots)
16129 Theatre 134 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MICLAT, BANAUE
Voice for the Theatre
DSCTA
14 / 14 21 For: AA (Theatre)(14 slots)
16131 Theatre 141 THXY 3.0 Th 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ESTRELLA, JOSEFINA
Stage Direction I
DSCTA
10 / 10 6 For: BA (TA), AA (Theatre)
16133 Theatre 141 THXY-1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, DEXTER
Stage Direction I
DSCTA
10 / 10 19 For: BA (TA), AA (Theatre)
16130 Theatre 141 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ESTRELLA, JOSEFINA
Stage Direction I
DSCTA
10 / 10 7 For: AA (Theatre), BA (TA)
16132 Theatre 141 TXY-1 3.0 T 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, DEXTER
Stage Direction I
DSCTA
10 / 10 18 For: BA (TA), AA (Theatre)
16134 Theatre 142 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
ESTRELLA, JOSEFINA
Stage Direction II; Pre-requisite: Theatre 141
DSCTA
10 / 10 6
16137 Theatre 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PAGUNALING, JOHN CARLO
Elementary Stagecraft
DSCTA
10 / 10 17
16138 Theatre 151 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RIVERA, MARIA LOREN
Elementary Stagecraft
DSCTA
10 / 10 18
16136 Theatre 151 THXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
RIVERA, MARIA LOREN
Elementary Stagecraft; For AA(T) 2020
DSCTA
10 / 10 15 For: AA (Theatre)
16135 Theatre 151 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PAGUNALING, JOHN CARLO
Elementary Stagecraft; For AA (T) 2020
DSCTA
10 / 10 10 For: AA (Theatre)
16154 Theatre 152 THRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Scene Design. For BA (Theatre Arts): Technical Theatre and Design Majors
DSCTA
10 / 10 7
16139 Theatre 154 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PAGUNALING, JOHN CARLO
Costume Design and Make-up; Pre-requisite: Theatre 151/COI
DSCTA
10 / 10 5
16142 Theatre 162 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAMOLETE, MA. AMIHAN
Cultural Performances in Asia; Pre-requisite: Theatre 100/ COI
DSCTA
20 / 20 16 For: BA (TA)
16140 Theatre 170 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TIATCO, SIR ANRIL
Dramaturgy; Pre-requisite: Theatre 103/ COI
DSCTA
10 / 10 12
16141 Theatre 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TIATCO, SIR ANRIL
Dramaturgy; Pre-requisite: Theatre 103/ COI
DSCTA
10 / 10 14
16143 Theatre 182 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, DEXTER
Physical Theatre. Workshop in dance theatre and stage movement. Pre-requisite: Theatre 181/ COI for non-Theatre majors
DSCTA
10 / 10 1
16144 Theatre 182 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, DEXTER
Physical Theatre. Workshop in dance theatre and stage movement. Pre-requisite: Theatre 181/ COI for non-Theatre majors
DSCTA
10 / 10 3
16145 Theatre 202 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESTRELLA, JOSEFINA
Theatre History II. A comparative study of Western drama and theatre from the Romantic Period to the present.
DSCTA
10 / 10 7
16146 Theatre 208 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIATCO, SIR ANRIL
Analyses and Praxes of Theatre and Performance
DSCTA
10 / 10 9
60603 TM 201 Saturdays AM 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
25 / 25 3 For: TMC
60604 TM 201 Saturdays PM 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
25 / 25 1 For: TMC
60602 TM 201 Thursdays 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
25 / 25 5 For: TMC
60601 TM 201 Tuesdays 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
25 / 25 4 For: TMC
60606 TM 204 Fridays 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
12 / 12 2
60605 TM 204 Thursdays 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
12 / 12 3 For: TMC
60607 TM 205 Saturdays AM 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
15 / 15 5
60610 TM 206 Fridays 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 1
60609 TM 206 Mondays 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 5
60611 TM 206 Saturdays PM 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 2
60625 TM 225 TQM Sat PM 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 32
60612 TM 241 Fridays 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
12 / 12 1
60613 TM 241 Saturdays AM 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
12 / 12 0
60616 TM 251 Thursdays 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 5
60614 TM 251 Tuesdays 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 8
60615 TM 251 Wednesdays 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 1
60630 TM 255 Thursdays 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 12
60617 TM 281 Thursdays 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
12 / 12 2
60618 TM 281 Wednesdays 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
12 / 12 2
60619 TM 291 Mondays 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 10
60621 TM 291 Saturdays PM 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 14
60620 TM 291 Wednesdays 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 18
60627 TM 298 BDA Wed
Big Data Analytics
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 35
60628 TM 298 DPIS Sat PM
Data Privacy and Information Security
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 13
60626 TM 298 IT PROJ MGT
IT Project Management
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 10
60624 TM 298 KM - Wed
Knowledge Management
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 36
60629 TM 298 Saturdays AM
Digital Transformation for Organizations
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 43
60632 TM 298 Saturdays PM
IT Product Development Management
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
10 / 10 10
60622 TM 299 Mondays 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
15 / 15 58 For: TMC
60623 TM 299 Tuesdays 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
TMC
15 / 15 47
63367 Tour 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 122, Econ 100.1 and Econ 100.2
AIT
20 / 20 27 For: AIT
63368 Tour 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 122, Econ 100.1 and Econ 100.2
AIT
20 / 20 31 For: AIT
63352 Tour 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 110
AIT
20 / 20 65 For: AIT
63351 Tour 112 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 110
AIT
20 / 20 49 For: AIT
63355 Tour 113 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 110
AIT
20 / 20 49 For: AIT
63353 Tour 113 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 110
AIT
20 / 20 42 For: AIT
63354 Tour 113 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 110
AIT
20 / 20 62 For: AIT
63373 Tour 115 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, Tour 136
AIT
20 / 20 7 For: AIT
63387 Tour 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 111
AIT
20 / 20 7 For: AIT
63410 Tour 117 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Junior Standing
AIT
20 / 20 11 For: AIT
63359 Tour 119 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 122
AIT
20 / 20 21 For: AIT
63360 Tour 119 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 122
AIT
20 / 20 36 For: AIT
63358 Tour 119 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 122
AIT
20 / 20 37 For: AIT
63369 Tour 126 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 131 and Tour 151, Credit Units: 5 units
AIT
20 / 20 12 For: AIT
63370 Tour 126 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 131 and Tour 151 Credit Units: 5 units
AIT
20 / 20 22 For: AIT
63372 Tour 136 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 131
AIT
20 / 20 16 For: AIT
63371 Tour 136 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 131
AIT
20 / 20 27 For: AIT
63363 Tour 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 151
AIT
20 / 20 41 For: AIT
63361 Tour 153 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 151
AIT
20 / 20 21 For: AIT
63362 Tour 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 151
AIT
20 / 20 38 For: AIT
63357 Tour 161 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 110 and Tour 120
AIT
20 / 20 64 For: AIT
63356 Tour 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 110 and Tour 120
AIT
20 / 20 52 For: AIT
63388 Tour 167 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 161
AIT
20 / 20 18 For: AIT
63366 Tour 182 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 181
AIT
20 / 20 36 For: AIT
63364 Tour 182 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 181
AIT
20 / 20 31 For: AIT
63365 Tour 182 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 181
AIT
20 / 20 31 For: AIT
63389 Tour 197 WFU
Food and Tourism
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Junior Standing
AIT
20 / 20 10 For: AIT
63411 Tour 198 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Graduating
AIT
20 / 20 12
63374 Tour 198 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Graduating

DISSOLVED
63375 Tour 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
AIT
20 / 20 7 For: AIT
63376 Tour 200 ELL 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
LOPEZ, EMMA LINA
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 5
63377 Tour 200 GWN 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
NOCON, GLADYS WINA
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 0
63378 Tour 200 MCI 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
IBANEZ, MARIA CARMELA
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 0
63379 Tour 200 MGB 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
BADILLA, MARIA CRISELDA
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 2
63380 Tour 200 MMB 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
BUCCAT, MONINA
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 0
63381 Tour 200 MMM 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
MENA, MIGUELA
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 0
63383 Tour 200 RBA 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
ALAMPAY, RAMON BENEDICTO
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 1
63384 Tour 200 RGC 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
CRUZ, REIL
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 1
63385 Tour 200 RPG 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
GONZALO, RICHARD PHILIP
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 0
63386 Tour 200 SLS 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
SOLIS, LETICIA SUSAN
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 0
63382 Tour 200 VHV 3.0 M 8AM-12PM thesis TBA
VILLEGAS, VICTORIA
Prerequisite: Tour 199
AIT
10 / 10 0
63402 Tour 201 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: None
AIT
10 / 10 8 For: AIT
63403 Tour 202 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: None
AIT
10 / 10 8 For: AIT
63404 Tour 203 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: None
AIT
10 / 10 8 For: AIT
63406 Tour 204 FZA 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: None
AIT
10 / 10 9 For: AIT
63405 Tour 204 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: None
AIT
10 / 10 11 For: AIT
63390 Tour 205 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 201, Tour 202, Tour 203
AIT
10 / 10 0 For: AIT
63391 Tour 212 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 202
AIT
10 / 10 6 For: AIT
63407 Tour 281 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 201, Tour 202, Tour 203
AIT
10 / 10 11 For: AIT
63408 Tour 281 WZA 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 201, Tour 202, Tour 203
AIT
10 / 10 9 For: AIT
63409 Tour 282 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 202
AIT
10 / 10 20 For: AIT
63392 Tour 298 SRV 1.0 S 8-9AM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 3 For: AIT
63393 Tour 299 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Tour 298
AIT
10 / 10 3 For: AIT
63400 Tour 300 ELL 6.0 M 1-5PM res TBA
LOPEZ, EMMA LINA
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 0
63401 Tour 300 MBB 6.0 M 1-5PM res TBA
BUCCAT, MONINA
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 0
63399 Tour 300 MGB 6.0 M 1-5PM res TBA
BADILLA, MARIA CRISELDA
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 0
63398 Tour 300 MMM 6.0 M 1-5PM res TBA
MENA, MIGUELA
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 0
63394 Tour 300 RBA 6.0 M 8AM-12PM res TBA
ALAMPAY, RAMON BENEDICTO
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 0
63395 Tour 300 RGC 6.0 M 8AM-12PM res TBA
CRUZ, REIL
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 0
63396 Tour 300 RPG 6.0 M 8AM-12PM res TBA
GONZALO, RICHARD PHILIP
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 0
63397 Tour 300 SLS 6.0 M 8AM-12PM res TBA
SOLIS, LETICIA SUSAN
Prerequisite: Tour 299
AIT
10 / 10 0