Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: G
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
55101 GE 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; GALEON, FLORENCE
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
55102 GE 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GALEON, FLORENCE
DGE
17 / 25 0
55113 GE 10 MB 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
VERGARA, KARL ADRIAN
DGE
0 / 36 0
55111 GE 10 SB 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA
CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO; PEREZ, CRISTIAN
DGE
0 / 36 0
55107 GE 10 WFB 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA
VERGARA, KARL ADRIAN
DGE
0 / 36 0
55109 GE 10 WFB1 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA
CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO; PEREZ, CRISTIAN
DGE
0 / 36 0
55114 GE 10 MB-1 0.0 M 3-6PM lab TBA
VERGARA, KARL ADRIAN
DGE
0 / 36 0 For: BS CE
55112 GE 10 SB-1 0.0 S 3-6PM lab TBA
CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO; PEREZ, CRISTIAN
DGE
0 / 36 0 For: BS CE
55108 GE 10 WFB-1 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
VERGARA, KARL ADRIAN
DGE
0 / 36 0 For: BS CE
55110 GE 10 WFB1-1 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO; PEREZ, CRISTIAN
DGE
0 / 36 0 For: BS CE
55103 GE 11 SA 2.0 S 8-9AM lec TBA
GALEON, FLORENCE
DGE
0 / 20 0
55105 GE 11 SB 2.0 S 1-2PM lec TBA
GALEON, FLORENCE
DGE
0 / 21 0
55104 GE 11 SA-1 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GALEON, FLORENCE
DGE
0 / 20 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch, BS EM(4 slots)
55106 GE 11 SB-1 0.0 S 2-5PM lab TBA
GALEON, FLORENCE
DGE
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch, B LArch, BS EM(4 slots)
55115 GE 12 WFB 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Prerequisite: GE 10
DGE
5 / 35 0
55116 GE 12 WFB-1 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab TBA
ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Prerequisite: GE 10
DGE
5 / 35 0 For: BS CE
55125 GE 30 1A 3.0 S 7-9AM lec TBA
FESALBON, ROWANE MAY
Prerequisite: GE 2, GE 10
DGE
0 / 22 0
55127 GE 30 1B 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA
FESALBON, ROWANE MAY
Prerequisite: GE 2, GE 10
DGE
0 / 22 0
55129 GE 30 1C 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA
BAHIA, ROEL
Prerequisite: GE 2, GE 10
DGE
6 / 22 0
55131 GE 30 1D 3.0 T 9-11AM lec TBA
BAHIA, ROEL
Prerequisite: GE 2, GE 10
DGE
6 / 22 0
55126 GE 30 1A-1 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
FESALBON, ROWANE MAY
Prerequisite: GE 2, GE 10
DGE
0 / 22 0
55128 GE 30 1B-1 0.0 S 3-6PM lab TBA
FESALBON, ROWANE MAY
Prerequisite: GE 2, GE 10
DGE
0 / 22 0
55130 GE 30 1C-1 0.0 S 3-6PM lab TBA
BAHIA, ROEL
Prerequisite: GE 2, GE 10
DGE
6 / 22 0
55132 GE 30 1D-1 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAHIA, ROEL
Prerequisite: GE 2, GE 10
DGE
6 / 22 0
55163 GE 117 2AB 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 37 0
55167 GE 117 2BCE 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
GUEVARA, TRISHIA; CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
1 / 37 0
55165 GE 117 2CDE 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
8 / 36 0
55174 GE 117 3A-4 3.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
BAHIA, ROEL
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
1 / 23 0
55164 GE 117 2AB-1 0.0 M 3-6PM lab TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 37 0
55168 GE 117 2BCE-1 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
GUEVARA, TRISHIA; CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
1 / 37 0
55166 GE 117 2CDE-1 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
8 / 36 0
55175 GE 117 3A-4-1 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAHIA, ROEL
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
1 / 23 0
55147 GE 118 2AB 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA
QUIOCHO, GERALD
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 44 0
55149 GE 118 2C 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA
QUIOCHO, GERALD
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 22 0
55151 GE 118 2DE 3.0 Th 4-6PM lec TBA
QUIOCHO, GERALD
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
15 / 44 0
55172 GE 118 3A-4 3.0 T 9-11AM lec TBA
QUIOCHO, GERALD
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
3 / 23 0
55195 GE 118 3AB-5 3.0 F 4-6PM lec TBA
MABAQUIAO, LUIS CARLOS
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
1 / 38 0
55202 GE 118 4A 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA
RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
12 / 28 0
55148 GE 118 2AB-1 0.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
QUIOCHO, GERALD
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 44 0
55150 GE 118 2C-1 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
QUIOCHO, GERALD
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 22 0
55152 GE 118 2DE-1 0.0 T 3-6PM lab TBA
QUIOCHO, GERALD
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
15 / 44 0
55173 GE 118 3A-4-1 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab TBA
QUIOCHO, GERALD
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
3 / 23 0
55196 GE 118 3AB-5-1 0.0 W 3-6PM lab TBA
MABAQUIAO, LUIS CARLOS
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
1 / 38 0
55203 GE 118 4A-1 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Prerequisite: GE 12
DGE
12 / 28 0
55179 GE 119 3A-4 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE
Prerequisite: GE 12; student must be at least 3rd year standing
DGE
2 / 23 0
55200 GE 119 4A 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE
Prerequisite: GE 12; student must be at least 4th year standing
DGE
4 / 28 0
55180 GE 119 3A-4-1 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE
Prerequisite: GE 12; student must be at least 3rd year standing
DGE
2 / 23 0
55201 GE 119 4A-1 0.0 TTh 2-5PM lab TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE
Prerequisite: GE 12; student must be at least 4th year standing
DGE
4 / 28 0
55117 GE 120 1A 3.0 T 4-5PM lec TBA
VERGARA, KARL ADRIAN
Prerequisite: GE 10; Corequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 22 0
55119 GE 120 1B 3.0 T 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA
ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Prerequisite: GE 10; Corequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 22 0
55121 GE 120 1C 3.0 T 9-10AM lec TBA
ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Prerequisite: GE 10; Corequisite: GE 12
DGE
6 / 22 0
55123 GE 120 1D 3.0 S 10-11AM lec TBA
PADON, RANEL
Prerequisite: GE 10; Corequisite: GE 12
DGE
3 / 22 0
55118 GE 120 1A-1 0.0 WThF 4-5:30PM lab TBA; T 5-6:30PM lab TBA
VERGARA, KARL ADRIAN
Prerequisite: GE 10; Corequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 22 0
55120 GE 120 1B-1 0.0 TTh 3:30-6:30PM lab TBA
ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Prerequisite: GE 10; Corequisite: GE 12
DGE
0 / 22 0
55122 GE 120 1C-1 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab TBA; T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Prerequisite: GE 10; Corequisite: GE 12
DGE
6 / 22 0
55124 GE 120 1D-1 0.0 S 11AM-12PM lab TBA; S 1-6PM lab TBA
PADON, RANEL
Prerequisite: GE 10; Corequisite: GE 12
DGE
3 / 22 0
55206 GE 122 GTH 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA
APURA, RANSIE JOY
For MS GmE students only.
DGE
0 / 11 0
55207 GE 122 GTH-1 0.0 Th 6-9PM lab TBA
APURA, RANSIE JOY
For MS GmE students only.
DGE
0 / 11 0 Barred: BS GE
55153 GE 127 2A 4.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
MACATULAD, EDGARDO; APURA, RANSIE JOY
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
0 / 22 0
55155 GE 127 2B 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA
MACATULAD, EDGARDO
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
1 / 22 0
55157 GE 127 2C 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
APURA, RANSIE JOY
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
0 / 22 0
55159 GE 127 2D 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec TBA
APURA, RANSIE JOY
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
8 / 22 0
55161 GE 127 2E 4.0 TTh 7-8AM lec TBA
CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO; ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
11 / 22 0
55154 GE 127 2A-1 0.0 WF 10AM-12PM lab TBA; TTh 11AM-12PM lab TBA
MACATULAD, EDGARDO; APURA, RANSIE JOY
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
0 / 22 0
55156 GE 127 2B-1 0.0 TTh 2-5PM lab TBA
MACATULAD, EDGARDO
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
1 / 22 0
55158 GE 127 2C-1 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab TBA
APURA, RANSIE JOY
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
0 / 22 0
55160 GE 127 2D-1 0.0 WF 8-10AM lab TBA; TTh 9-10AM lab TBA
APURA, RANSIE JOY
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
8 / 22 0
55162 GE 127 2E-1 0.0 WF 7-9AM lab TBA; TTh 8-9AM lab TBA
CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO; ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Prerequisite: GE 122, Math 23
DGE
11 / 22 0
55178 GE 128 3A-4 3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
MACAPINLAC, OLIVER
Prerequisite: GE 122
DGE
5 / 23 0
55197 GE 128 3A-5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MACAPINLAC, OLIVER
Prerequisite: GE 122
DGE
1 / 19 0
55198 GE 128 3B-5 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MACAPINLAC, OLIVER
Prerequisite: GE 122
DGE
2 / 19 0
55133 GE 142 1A 1.0 S 1-2PM lec TBA
TIAMSON, ERWIN
DGE
0 / 22 0
55134 GE 142 1B 1.0 M 9-10AM lec TBA
TIAMSON, ERWIN
DGE
0 / 22 0
55135 GE 142 1C 1.0 M 9-10AM lec TBA
KATIGBAK, GEORGE
DGE
7 / 22 0
55136 GE 142 1D 1.0 M 11AM-12PM lec TBA
KATIGBAK, GEORGE
DGE
5 / 22 0
55181 GE 143 3A-5 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
55182 GE 143 3B-5 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
55219 GE 148 5A 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CLEMENO, QUIRINO
DGE
2 / 14 0
55220 GE 148 5B 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec TBA
CLEMENO, QUIRINO
DGE
0 / 13 0
55221 GE 148 5C 3.0 S 8-11AM lec TBA
TIAMSON, ERWIN; KATIGBAK, GEORGE
DGE
0 / 15 0
55187 GE 152 3A-5 4.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SARMIENTO, CZAR JAKIRI
Prerequisite: GE 151
DGE
0 / 19 0
55189 GE 152 3B-5 4.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
SARMIENTO, CZAR JAKIRI
Prerequisite: GE 151
DGE
1 / 19 0
55188 GE 152 3A-5-1 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab TBA
SARMIENTO, CZAR JAKIRI
Prerequisite: GE 151
DGE
0 / 19 0
55190 GE 152 3B-5-1 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
SARMIENTO, CZAR JAKIRI
Prerequisite: GE 151
DGE
1 / 19 0
55170 GE 153 3A-4 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
RADA, WILFREDO
Prerequisite: GE 151; Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
5 / 23 0
55191 GE 153 3A-5 3.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
REYES, ROSALIE; PEREZ, CRISTIAN
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
1 / 20 0
55193 GE 153 3B-5 3.0 T 9-11AM lec TBA
REYES, ROSALIE; PEREZ, CRISTIAN
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
1 / 19 0
55171 GE 153 3A-4-1 0.0 M 3-6PM lab TBA
RADA, WILFREDO
Prerequisite: GE 151; Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
5 / 23 0
55192 GE 153 3A-5-1 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab TBA
REYES, ROSALIE; PEREZ, CRISTIAN
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
1 / 20 0
55194 GE 153 3B-5-1 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab TBA
REYES, ROSALIE; PEREZ, CRISTIAN
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
1 / 19 0
55176 GE 154 3A-4 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA
RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
5 / 23 0
55183 GE 154 3A-5 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA
MABAQUIAO, LUIS CARLOS
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
1 / 20 0
55185 GE 154 3B-5 3.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
MABAQUIAO, LUIS CARLOS
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
1 / 19 0
55177 GE 154 3A-4-1 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
5 / 23 0
55184 GE 154 3A-5-1 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
MABAQUIAO, LUIS CARLOS
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
1 / 20 0
55186 GE 154 3B-5-1 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab TBA
MABAQUIAO, LUIS CARLOS
Corequisite: GE 152
DGE
1 / 19 0
55204 GE 155.1 4A-1 1.0 T 8-11AM lab TBA
RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Corequisite: GE 155
DGE
0 / 28 0
55205 GE 155.2 4A-1 1.0 Th 8-11AM lab TBA
RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Prerequisite: GE 155
DGE
0 / 29 0
55137 GE 168 2A 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA
GUEVARA, TRISHIA; CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
0 / 22 0
55139 GE 168 2B 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GUEVARA, TRISHIA; CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
1 / 22 0
55141 GE 168 2C 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
MABAQUIAO, LUIS CARLOS
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
0 / 22 0
55143 GE 168 2D 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
MACATULAD, EDGARDO
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
7 / 22 0
55145 GE 168 2E 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA
MACATULAD, EDGARDO
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
9 / 22 0
55138 GE 168 2A-1 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
GUEVARA, TRISHIA
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
0 / 22 0
55140 GE 168 2B-1 0.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
GUEVARA, TRISHIA
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
1 / 22 0
55142 GE 168 2C-1 0.0 M 3-6PM lab TBA
MABAQUIAO, LUIS CARLOS
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
0 / 22 0
55144 GE 168 2D-1 0.0 M 3-6PM lab TBA
MACATULAD, EDGARDO
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
7 / 22 0
55146 GE 168 2E-1 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MACATULAD, EDGARDO
Prerequisite: GE 161, GE 162
DGE
9 / 22 0
55169 GE 191 3A-4 1.0 T 4-5PM lec TBA
RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Must be taken in 3rd year 2nd Semester
DGE
6 / 23 0
55199 GE 191 4A 1.0 Th 5-6PM lec TBA
RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Must be taken in 4th year 2nd Semester
DGE
6 / 28 0
55216 GE 199 5AC 4.0 WF 12-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
55222 GE 199 5AC-1 4.0 WF 12-6PM lab TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; PRINCIPE, JEARK; SARMIENTO, CZAR JAKIRI; ELAZEGUI, ERICA ERIN
Please follow the section assignment given in the UP GE Students group
DGE
0 / 22 0
55223 GE 199 5BC 4.0 MS 12-6PM lab TBA
BALICANTA, LOUIE; BLANCO, ARIEL; GONZALEZ, RHODORA; PRINCIPE, JEARK; SARMIENTO, CZAR JAKIRI; MACATULAD, EDGARDO; REYES, ROSALIE; RAMOS, ROSEANNE
Please follow the section assignment given in the UP GE Students group
DGE
0 / 21 0
55227 GE 300 ACB-M-1 3.0 M 7AM-4PM thesis TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
For MS GmE Thesis Advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco
DGE
0 / 3 0
55232 GE 300 ACB-M-2 3.0 M 7AM-4PM thesis TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
For MS GmE Thesis Advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco
DGE
0 / 1 0
55233 GE 300 ACB-S 6.0 S 7AM-6PM thesis TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
For MS GmE Thesis Advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco
DGE
0 / 1 0
55230 GE 300 CJSS-M-1 3.0 M 7AM-4PM thesis TBA
SARMIENTO, CZAR JAKIRI
For MS GmE Thesis Advisees of Dr. Czar Jakiri Sarmiento
DGE
0 / 2 0
55229 GE 300 JAP-M-1 3.0 M 7AM-4PM thesis TBA
PRINCIPE, JEARK
For MS GmE Thesis Advisees of Dr. Jeark Principe
DGE
0 / 2 0
55231 GE 300 RBR-M-1 3.0 M 7AM-4PM thesis TBA
REYES, ROSALIE
For MS GmE Thesis Advisees of Dr. Rosalie Reyes
DGE
0 / 2 0
46307 Geog 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LAGMAN, MARCO STEFAN
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 11 0
46303 Geog 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, MYLENE
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous

DISSOLVED
46343 Geog 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
QUIRAY, ANDRE
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 11 0
46344 Geog 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
QUIRAY, ANDRE
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 10 0
46304 Geog 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GARCIA, EMMANUEL
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 11 0
46301 Geog 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, MYLENE
Computer or gadget with stable internet connection for video conferencing and messaging apps; Mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous

DISSOLVED
46302 Geog 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, MYLENE
Computer or gadget with stable internet connection for video conferencing and messaging apps; Mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 11 0
46306 Geog 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LAGMAN, MARCO STEFAN
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 11 0
46305 Geog 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
HERMIDA, MARIA CELESTE
Lec: asynchronous; Disc: synchronous
DGeog
0 / 14 0
46308 Geog 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MABAZZA, DANIEL
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous

DISSOLVED
46311 Geog 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
QUIRAY, ANDRE
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
1 / 10 0 For: SE(2 slots)
46309 Geog 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MABAZZA, DANIEL
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 10 0 For: DJourn(1 slots)
46310 Geog 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MABAZZA, DANIEL
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 11 0
46314 Geog 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, DARLENE
lec/discussion:selected synchronous meeting; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 22 0 For: DGeog
46315 Geog 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, DARLENE
lec/discussion:selected synchronous meeting; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 21 0 For: DGeog, NIGS(1 slots)
46316 Geog 105 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SAGUIN, KRISTIAN KARLO
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 27 0 For: DGeog(8 slots), SE(10 slots)
46317 Geog 105 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SAGUIN, KRISTIAN KARLO
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 23 0 For: SE(5 slots), DGeog(13 slots)
46318 Geog 109 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
HERMIDA, MARIA CELESTE
Lec-asynchronous; Disc - synchronous (may require a computer); Prereq: Stat101/SocSci103
DGeog
0 / 11 0 For: DGeog(8 slots)
46319 Geog 109 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
HERMIDA, MARIA CELESTE
Lec-asynchronous; Disc - synchronous (may require a computer); Prereq: Stat101/SocSci103
DGeog
0 / 12 0 For: DGeog
46320 Geog 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, LOU ANGELI
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 18 0 For: DGeog
46321 Geog 111 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
QUIRAY, ANDRE
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 19 0 For: SE(2 slots), DGeog(17 slots)
46322 Geog 119 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GARCIA, EMMANUEL
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 12 0
46324 Geog 121 THWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec TBA
AMORSOLO, DOMINIQUE SASHA
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous (must have a computer for lab class); Prereq: Geol 11 and Geol 11.1 (can take 11.1 along with 121)
DGeog
2 / 10 0 For: DGeog(9 slots)
46323 Geog 121 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec TBA
AMORSOLO, DOMINIQUE SASHA
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous (must have a computer for lab class); Prereq: Geol 11 and Geol 11.1 (can take 11.1 along with 121)
DGeog
0 / 11 0 For: DGeog
46325 Geog 124 THXY 3.0 Th 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, MA SIMEONA
THIS CLASS HAS TO BE DISSOLVED
DGeog
0 / 1 0 For: DGeog(3 slots)
46326 Geog 131 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, MYLENE
Computer or gadget with stable internet connection for video conferencing and messaging apps; Mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 10 0 For: DGeog(6 slots)
46327 Geog 135 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGMAN, MARCO STEFAN
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 12 0 For: DGeog(2 slots)
46334 Geog 145 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
AMORSOLO, DOMINIQUE SASHA
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
5 / 12 0 For: DGeog(2 slots)
46335 Geog 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ANACTA, VANESSA JOY
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
4 / 12 0 For: DGeog(2 slots)
46328 Geog 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GARCIA, EMMANUEL
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 13 0 For: DGeog(7 slots)
46329 Geog 171 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
QUIRAY, ANDRE
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 16 0
46330 Geog 173 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
PALIS, JOSEPH SANTOS
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 19 0 For: SE(4 slots), DGeog(6 slots)
46331 Geog 190 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, MA SIMEONA
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 13 0
46332 Geog 197 SQY 5.0 S 7AM-6PM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, MA SIMEONA
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 10 0 For: DGeog
46333 Geog 199 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ANACTA, VANESSA JOY
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
2 / 10 0 For: DGeog
46336 Geog 211 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, YANY
mode of instruction: synchronous; asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 9 0 For: MS (Geog)
46337 Geog 213 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BERJA, JUANITO
DGeog
0 / 10 0
46338 Geog 242 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PALIS, JOSEPH SANTOS
Rethinking Islandness: Island and Archipelagic Studies
DGeog
0 / 10 0
46339 Geog 243 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
ANACTA, VANESSA JOY
THIS CLASS HAS TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
46340 Geog 255 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CADAG, JAKE ROM
DGeog
2 / 6 0
46341 Geog 292 HZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PALIS, JOSEPH SANTOS
Cultures of Mapping and Countercartographies
DGeog
1 / 10 0
46345 Geog 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
DGeog
0 / 3 0
46342 Geog 321 HZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAGUIN, KRISTIAN KARLO
Mode of instruction: Synchronous and Asynchronous
DGeog
0 / 10 0
40806 Geol 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BALANGUE-TARRIELA, MA. INES ROSANA
NIGS
1 / 20 0
40807 Geol 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARMADA, LEO
NIGS
0 / 20 0
40878 Geol 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MINIMO, LIKHA

DISSOLVED
40808 Geol 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ARMADA, LEO
NIGS
0 / 20 0
40809 Geol 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAMOS, NOELYNNA
NIGS
1 / 20 0
40810 Geol 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GABO, JILLIAN AIRA
NIGS
2 / 20 0
40885 Geol 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
40811 Geol 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MINIMO, LIKHA
NIGS
3 / 20 0
40812 Geol 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CATANE, SANDRA
NIGS
2 / 20 0
40813 Geol 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, ALLAN GIL
NIGS
2 / 20 0
40814 Geol 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE SILVA, LEOPOLDO
NIGS
5 / 20 0
40815 Geol 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE SILVA, LEOPOLDO
NIGS
4 / 20 0
40816 Geol 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, RAUL BENJAMIN
NIGS
0 / 15 0
40817 Geol 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PASCO, JULIUS
NIGS
1 / 15 0
40818 Geol 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ABALLA, LORIS BIANCA
NIGS
1 / 15 0
40819 Geol 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TABLIZO, MEYRICK
NIGS
0 / 15 0
40820 Geol 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, MADELEINE
NIGS
3 / 15 0
40821 Geol 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BARRIENTOS, MARCO ALFREDO
NIGS
0 / 16 0
40825 Geol 11.1 FRU 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; MENDOZA, ANNA SARAH RHEA
NIGS
1 / 14 0
40822 Geol 11.1 THR 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; JAJALLA, MELLINDA AIMEE
NIGS
0 / 14 0
40824 Geol 11.1 THR-1 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; ABUDA, JAMILA
NIGS
1 / 14 0
40823 Geol 11.1 WFR 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; MENDOZA, ANNA SARAH RHEA
NIGS
0 / 14 0
40873 Geol 12 MHR 2.0 M 12-6PM lab TBA
BARRIENTOS, MARCO ALFREDO; MAGLALANG, ELISHA JANE
NIGS
1 / 12 0
40826 Geol 12 THU 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
MENDOZA, RAUL BENJAMIN
NIGS
2 / 10 0
40827 Geol 12 THU-1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
YBAÑEZ, RICHARD
NIGS
1 / 10 0
40828 Geol 12 THU-2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
40829 Geol 12 WFR 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
LUMONGSOD, REGINA MARTHA
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40830 Geol 12 WFR-1 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
RABANG, DAINTY CLARICE
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40831 Geol 12 WFV 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
DYCOCO, JESLEY MEI
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40832 Geol 12 WFV-1 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
RABANG, DAINTY CLARICE
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40833 Geol 51 MHU 5.0 M 3-6PM lec TBA
DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO; PAYOT, BETCHAIDA
NIGS
6 / 80 0
40834 Geol 51 THR 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
SANTOS, MADELEINE; MENDOZA, ANNA SARAH RHEA
NIGS
2 / 10 0 For: DMMM(6 slots)
40835 Geol 51 THR-1 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; ABALLA, LORIS BIANCA
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40836 Geol 51 THV 0.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; PASCO, JULIUS
NIGS
0 / 10 0 For: DMMM(3 slots)
40837 Geol 51 THX 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ABALLA, LORIS BIANCA
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40838 Geol 51 THX-1 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
RAMIREZ, ALEC BENJAMIN
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40839 Geol 51 WFR 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DYCOCO, JESLEY MEI
NIGS
1 / 10 0
40840 Geol 51 WFR-1 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ABUDA, JAMILA
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40841 Geol 51 WFV 0.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; MAGLALANG, ELISHA JANE
NIGS
3 / 10 0 For: DMMM(10 slots)
40842 Geol 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO; PAYOT, BETCHAIDA
NIGS
0 / 57 0
40866 Geol 117 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO; DI FILIPPO, ROBERT MICHAEL
NIGS
0 / 16 0
40856 Geol 118 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO; LAGMAY, ALFREDO MAHAR FRANCISCO; RAMOS, NOELYNNA
NIGS
0 / 31 0
40857 Geol 118 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
AURELIO, MARIO; CATANE, SANDRA; YBAÑEZ, RICHARD
NIGS
0 / 26 0
40843 Geol 122 WFK 3.0 W 3-5PM lec TBA
RAMOS, NOELYNNA
NIGS
4 / 65 0
40849 Geol 122 FRW 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
MAGLALANG, ELISHA JANE
NIGS
3 / 12 0
40844 Geol 122 THR 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
LUMONGSOD, REGINA MARTHA
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40847 Geol 122 THR-1 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
RAMIREZ, ALEC BENJAMIN
NIGS
0 / 11 0
40845 Geol 122 THV 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
RAMIREZ, ALEC BENJAMIN
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40848 Geol 122 THV-1 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
RAMIREZ, ALEC BENJAMIN
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40846 Geol 122 WFR 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
MAGLALANG, ELISHA JANE
NIGS
1 / 12 0
40850 Geol 131 MHV 4.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE SILVA, LEOPOLDO; FERNANDO, ALLAN GIL
NIGS
1 / 15 0
40851 Geol 131 SWU 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; DE SILVA, LEOPOLDO; FERNANDO, ALLAN GIL
NIGS
1 / 15 0
40858 Geol 135 THU 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PELEO-ALAMPAY, ALYSSA
NIGS
3 / 60 0
40862 Geol 135 FRU 0.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; TABLIZO, MEYRICK
NIGS
1 / 10 0
40864 Geol 135 FXW 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; TABLIZO, MEYRICK
NIGS
1 / 10 0
40859 Geol 135 THX 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; SANTOS, MADELEINE
NIGS
1 / 10 0
40860 Geol 135 THX-1 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; SANTOS, MADELEINE
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40861 Geol 135 WFV 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; TABLIZO, MEYRICK
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40863 Geol 135 WFX 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
NIGS, NIGS; TABLIZO, MEYRICK
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40865 Geol 154 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CATANE, SANDRA
NIGS
0 / 15 0
40852 Geol 170 MHR 6.0 MTWThFS 7-8:30AM field TBA
NIGS, NIGS; PELEO-ALAMPAY, ALYSSA; LUMONGSOD, REGINA MARTHA; JAJALLA, MELLINDA AIMEE; RAMIREZ, ALEC BENJAMIN
NIGS
0 / 17 0
40853 Geol 170 MHR-1 6.0 MTWThFS 7-8:30AM field TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
40870 Geol 177 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
AURELIO, MARIO
NIGS
5 / 10 0
40854 Geol 190 SWU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CUTIONGCO, EDGAR BENEDICT
NIGS
0 / 14 0
40875 Geol 194 WFX 5.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GABO, JILLIAN AIRA
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40880 Geol 194 SWY 0.0 S 12-6PM lab TBA
BARRIENTOS, MARCO ALFREDO
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40876 Geol 194 WFY 0.0 WF 4-7PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
40871 Geol 197 MHR
Geochemical Techniques Applied to Hydrothermal Deposits
3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GABO, JILLIAN AIRA
NIGS
0 / 16 0
40877 Geol 212 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
AURELIO, MARIO
NIGS
5 / 10 0
40855 Geol 250 THZ 4.0 Th 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA; T 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
PAYOT, BETCHAIDA
NIGS
0 / 30 0
40867 Geol 255 SHR 3.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA; S 11AM-2PM lab TBA
BALANGUE-TARRIELA, MA. INES ROSANA
NIGS
2 / 5 0
40868 Geol 297 MHR
Marine Geophysics
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ARMADA, LEO
NIGS
0 / 10 0
40869 Geol 297 MHV
Fluid Geochemistry
3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BALANGUE-TARRIELA, MA. INES ROSANA; MAXIMO, RAYMOND PATRICK
NIGS
4 / 10 0
40872 Geol 297 WFZ
Scientific Writing
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
DIMALANTA, CARLA
NIGS
2 / 20 0
40882 Geol 300 CBD 6.0 S 8-11AM thesis TBA
DIMALANTA, CARLA
NIGS
0 / 1 0
40881 Geol 300 LTA 6.0 S 8-11AM thesis TBA
ARMADA, LEO
NIGS
0 / 1 0
40884 Geol 300 MAA 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
AURELIO, MARIO
NIGS
0 / 1 0
40883 Geol 300 SGC 6.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
CATANE, SANDRA
NIGS
0 / 1 0
40874 Geol 399 SWU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, ALLAN GIL
NIGS
4 / 5 0
14953 German 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
14962 German 10 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
3 / 10 0
14968 German 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
14958 German 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
14967 German 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
14971 German 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
0 / 10 0
14954 German 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
14963 German 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
2 / 10 0
14964 German 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
14965 German 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Student must have finished German 10 beforehand.
DEL
0 / 15 0
14969 German 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Student must have finished German 10 beforehand.
DEL
0 / 15 0
14960 German 12 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
14961 German 13 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
14957 German 16 TWHFV 6.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CACULITAN, MIGUEL
DEL
1 / 10 0
15055 German 30 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MANARPAAC, DANILO VICTORINO
DEL
5 / 10 0
14955 German 51 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BECKER-SLIWA, KATJA
DEL
5 / 10 0
14952 German 61 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
AGCAOILI, NINA RACHEL
DEL
4 / 10 0
14956 German 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BECKER-SLIWA, KATJA
DEL
3 / 10 0
14951 German 130 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
AGCAOILI, NINA RACHEL
DEL
3 / 10 0
14966 German 140 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MANARPAAC, DANILO VICTORINO
DEL
8 / 10 0
55217 GIM 175 4A 3.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
Prerequisite: GE 173
DGE
9 / 28 0
55218 GIM 175 4A-1 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
Prerequisite: GE 173
DGE
9 / 28 0
55209 GmE 202 GMS 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; M 6-9PM lab TBA
PRINCIPE, JEARK; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION
DGE
0 / 12 0
55208 GmE 203 GWF 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; APURA, RANSIE JOY
DGE
3 / 15 0
55210 GmE 205 GTH 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
MACAPINLAC, OLIVER
DGE
0 / 10 0
55228 GmE 210 GWF 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION
Prerequisite: GmE 203; Common course for GeoInformatics and Applied Geodesy
DGE
3 / 10 0
55211 GmE 216 GWF 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
55212 GmE 222 GTH 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
55226 GmE 222 GWF 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
DGE
3 / 10 0
55224 GmE 230 GMS 3.0 S 2-4PM lec TBA; M 6-9PM lab TBA
REYES, ROSALIE
DGE
1 / 10 0
55225 GmE 231 GS 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
PRINCIPE, JEARK
DGE
3 / 10 0
55213 GmE 243 GTH 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
REYES, ROSALIE
DGE
0 / 5 0
26505 GS 197 WFX
Cultures of Disaster: Perspectives on the Global Pandemic
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; ONG, RODRIGO ANGELO
CIS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0