Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: L
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
11657 L Arch 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: HRIM(1 slots), BS Arch(5 slots)
11688 L Arch 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch(5 slots)
11661 L Arch 12 THABCD 3.0 Th 7:30-11AM lab TBA; T 7:30-11AM lec TBA
DARAPISA, CHARL JUSTINE
Arch
0 / 15 0
11797 L Arch 12 THABCD-1 3.0 Th 7:30-11AM lab TBA; T 7:30-11AM lec TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
3 / 16 0
11658 L Arch 13 WFWX 3.0 F 1-3:30PM lab TBA; W 1-3:30PM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
0 / 15 0
11733 L Arch 13 WFWX-1 3.0 F 1-3:30PM lab TBA; W 1-3:30PM lec TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
3 / 16 0
11736 L Arch 22 THABCD 3.0 Th 7:30-11AM lab TBA; T 7:30-11AM lec TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
2 / 17 0
11740 L Arch 22 THABCD-1 3.0 Th 7:30-11AM lab TBA; T 7:30-11AM lec TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
Arch
0 / 16 0
11653 L Arch 27 SNOP 2.0 S 6-8PM lec TBA
AGUIRRE, JOYCE MURIEL
Arch
2 / 16 0
11659 L Arch 27 SNOP-1 2.0 S 6-8PM lec TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
0 / 17 0
11737 L Arch 29 THWX 3.0 T 1-3:30PM lec TBA; Th 1-3:30PM studio TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
0 / 18 0
11741 L Arch 29 THWX-1 3.0 T 1-3:30PM lec TBA; Th 1-3:30PM studio TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
Arch
0 / 17 0
11662 L Arch 130 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DARAPISA, CHARL JUSTINE
Arch
3 / 16 0
11696 L Arch 132 THABCDE 4.0 Th 7AM-12PM lab TBA; T 7AM-12PM lec TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC; ROSELL, AURIGA JOY
Arch
3 / 16 0
11652 L Arch 134 SIJKLN 3.0 S 1-6PM lec TBA
AGUIRRE, JOYCE MURIEL
Arch
3 / 16 0
11769 L Arch 137 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
PERION, SHARON
Arch
2 / 16 0
11651 L Arch 146 MSABCD 3.0 S 7-10:30AM lab TBA; M 7-10:30AM lec TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
4 / 15 0
11689 L Arch 147 HABCDE 3.0 Th 7AM-12PM lec TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO
Arch
3 / 15 0
11695 L Arch 199.2 WFABCDE 4.0 F 7AM-12PM lab TBA; W 7AM-12PM lec TBA
NAVARRA, NAPPY; ROSELL, AURIGA JOY
Arch
1 / 13 0
11742 L Arch 202 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
Arch
9 / 10 0
11690 L Arch 221 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec/work TBA
PALARCA, HONORIO

DISSOLVED
11743 L Arch 222 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec/sem-work TBA
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA

DISSOLVED
11739 L Arch 223 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec/sem TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN

DISSOLVED
11815 L Arch 250 WFOPQ 3.0 WF 6-9:30PM lec TBA
PERION, SHARON
Arch
8 / 10 0
11770 L Arch 250 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
PERION, SHARON

DISSOLVED
11799 L Arch 265 THOPQ 3.0 ThS 6-9:30PM lec TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
6 / 10 0
11802 L Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Proposal
Arch
8 / 10 0
11803 L Arch 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
11814 L Arch 300 TBA-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Defense
Arch
8 / 10 0
14979 Latin 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
0 / 15 0
14959 Latin 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
58429 Law 101 I-A 5.0 MF 10AM-12PM lec TBA; T 1-2PM lec TBA
BALANE, RUBEN
Law
3 / 20 0
58430 Law 101 I-B 5.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec TBA
LABITAG, EDUARDO
Law
2 / 20 0
58435 Law 101 I-BGC/Day1 5.0 MW 3-5:30PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
1 / 20 0
58658 Law 101 I-BGC/Day2 5.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CERILLES, MARIO
Law
3 / 20 0
58436 Law 101 I-BGC/Eve1 5.0 MW 6-8:30PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Law
4 / 20 0
58442 Law 101 I-BGC/Eve2 5.0 MW 6-8PM lec TBA; F 8-9PM lec TBA
YANEZA, YVETTE
Law
3 / 20 0
58431 Law 101 I-C 5.0 MW 2:30-4PM lec TBA; F 3-5PM lec TBA
ROMERO, CHARLTON JULES
Law
7 / 20 0
58432 Law 101 I-D 5.0 TTh 8-9:30AM lec TBA; S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
SAN JUAN, TEODULO
Law
1 / 20 0
58433 Law 101 I-E 5.0 F 10-11AM lec TBA; MW 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
3 / 20 0
58434 Law 101 I-Eve1 5.0 TTh 7-9PM lec TBA; F 8-9PM lec TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Law
4 / 20 0
58441 Law 101 I-Eve2 5.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA; F 6-8PM lec TBA
QUICHO, ELITA JOY
Law
0 / 20 0
58437 Law 101 I-G 5.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA; F 1-3PM lec TBA
ROMERO, CHARLTON JULES
Law
2 / 20 0
58438 Law 101 I-H 5.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
SAN JUAN, TEODULO
Law
3 / 20 0
58439 Law 101 I-I 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA; M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GENTUGAYA, MIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58440 Law 101 I-J 5.0 WF 3-4:30PM lec TBA; M 3-5PM lec TBA
GENTUGAYA, MIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58618 Law 103 II-BGC/Eve 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VARGAS-TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA
Law
0 / 22 0
58616 Law 103 II-Eve1 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA
VARGAS-TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA
Law
4 / 20 0
58619 Law 103 II-Eve2 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
MARCELO, MONICA JOY
Law
8 / 20 0
58571 Law 104 II-BGC/Eve 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
DY, ANZEN
Law
0 / 22 0
58568 Law 104 II-Eve1 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ENCARNACION, AISSA
Law
5 / 20 0
58607 Law 104 II-Eve2 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
VALEÑA, MARIA PATRICIA ARNELLE
Law
5 / 20 0
58540 Law 106 III-A 5.0 WF 9-10:30AM lec TBA; M 9-11AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58541 Law 106 III-B 5.0 S 8-9AM lec TBA; TTh 12-2PM lec TBA
DEE, GABRIEL
Law
0 / 21 0
58544 Law 106 III-BGC/Day 5.0 MW 9:30AM-12PM lec TBA
SALAZAR, RODERICK RONALD
Law
0 / 20 0
58542 Law 106 III-C 5.0 TTh 6-8:30PM lec TBA
OYALES, MARK XAVIER
Law
1 / 20 0
58657 Law 106 III-D 5.0 F 6-7PM lec TBA; MW 6-8PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, RAUL
Law
0 / 23 0
58543 Law 106 III-E 5.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
POLICARPIO, RONALD
Law
0 / 20 0
58545 Law 106 III-G 5.0 MW 1:30-4PM lec TBA
PILARES, MA. PILAR
Law
0 / 21 0
58546 Law 106 III-H 5.0 F 6-7PM lec TBA; MW 6-8PM lec TBA
ROSTRATA, MERWYN PAUL
Law
0 / 22 0
58507 Law 107 II-A 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec TBA
ALLADO, RAMON QUINTIN CLAUDIO
Law
0 / 21 0
58508 Law 107 II-B 3.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
REYES, ROCKY
Law
0 / 21 0
58513 Law 107 II-BGC/Day 3.0 S 9-10:30AM lec TBA; Th 2-3:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 22 0
58514 Law 107 II-BGC/Eve 3.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
DE LEON, HECTOR
Law
0 / 20 0
58509 Law 107 II-C 3.0 MTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
REGALADO, JANNET
Law
3 / 20 0
58510 Law 107 II-D 3.0 WS 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 20 0
58511 Law 107 II-E 3.0 S 9-10:30AM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Law
0 / 22 0
58512 Law 107 II-Eve1 3.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
JOVEN, MARK DENNIS
Law
1 / 22 0
58517 Law 107 II-Eve2 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; W 6-7PM lec TBA
CASTRO, RACHEL ANN
Law
3 / 20 0
58515 Law 107 II-G 3.0 MW 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
ALLADO, RAMON QUINTIN CLAUDIO
Law
0 / 22 0
58516 Law 107 II-H 3.0 TF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
KAPUNAN, ARMINA DIELLE
Law
2 / 22 0
58660 Law 107 II-I 3.0 MW 3:30-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 20 0
58626 Law 108 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO, ROGELIO
Law
3 / 20 0
58625 Law 108 IV-Eve1 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
DAYAG, FLORIAN KIM
Law
0 / 22 0
58627 Law 108 IV-Eve2 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
ROMERO, MA. ISABEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58453 Law 110 I-A 4.0 TTh 3-5PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
2 / 20 0
58454 Law 110 I-B 4.0 WS 8-10AM lec TBA
VILLORDON, LOVERHETTE JEFFREY
Law
2 / 20 0
58459 Law 110 I-BGC/Day1 4.0 TF 4-6PM lec TBA
JIMENEZ, ILDEFONSO
Law
1 / 20 0
58596 Law 110 I-BGC/Day2 4.0 MTh 8-10AM lec TBA
LABAY, JO BLANCA PERALTA
Law
3 / 20 0
58460 Law 110 I-BGC/Eve1 4.0 S 11AM-12PM lec TBA; T 6-7PM lec TBA; Th 6-8PM lec TBA
CALICA, DAN
Law
4 / 20 0
58599 Law 110 I-BGC/Eve2 4.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA; T 7-9PM lec TBA
BALISACAN, RYAN HARTZELL
Law
2 / 20 0
58455 Law 110 I-C 4.0 TTh 12-2PM lec TBA
LITONG, GLENDA
Law
5 / 20 0
58456 Law 110 I-D 4.0 MW 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
1 / 20 0
58457 Law 110 I-E 4.0 MTh 4-6PM lec TBA
JIMENEZ, ILDEFONSO
Law
2 / 20 0
58458 Law 110 I-Eve1 4.0 TTh 6-7PM lec TBA; M 6:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAMBID, RENATO
Law
4 / 20 0
58594 Law 110 I-Eve2 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 7-9PM lec TBA
ARREZA, AUGUSTO JOSE
Law
1 / 20 0
58582 Law 110 I-G 4.0 MW 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA
SOLIS, RONALD
Law
2 / 20 0
58583 Law 110 I-H 4.0 MW 1-3PM lec TBA
PALARCA, JOSE MIGUEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58588 Law 110 I-I 4.0 MTh 3-5PM lec TBA
ACOSTA, ABRAHAM REY
Law
3 / 20 0
58591 Law 110 I-J 4.0 TTh 8-10AM lec TBA
MACAPAGAL , MICHAEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58602 Law 111 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
1 / 20 0
58600 Law 111 III-Eve1 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58601 Law 111 III-Eve2 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DE VENECIA, JOAN
Law
1 / 20 0
58603 Law 111 III-Eve3 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58547 Law 112 III-A 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, ARNELL
Law
3 / 20 0
58548 Law 112 III-B 2.0 TTh 5-6PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
0 / 20 0
58552 Law 112 III-BGC/Day 2.0 T 3-5PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
0 / 20 0
58549 Law 112 III-C 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
PAGAYATAN, FROILYN
Law
1 / 20 0
58550 Law 112 III-D 2.0 TTh 3-4PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
1 / 20 0
58551 Law 112 III-E 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
0 / 20 0
58553 Law 112 III-G 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, RICARDO JESUS
Law
1 / 20 0
58632 Law 112 IV-BGC/Eve 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
1 / 20 0
58631 Law 112 IV-Eve1 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
CEMBRANO, CELESTE RUTH
Law
0 / 20 0
58665 Law 112 IV-Eve2 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
GO, MARIE MICHELLE
Law
7 / 20 0
58646 Law 112 K 2.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
1 / 20 0
58647 Law 112 L 2.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
0 / 22 0
58518 Law 114 II-A 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
KUA, KESTERSON
Law
0 / 24 0
58519 Law 114 II-B 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BATTAD, LEO
Law
0 / 20 0
58523 Law 114 II-BGC/Day 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO PANAGSAGAN, GRACE
Law
0 / 21 0
58520 Law 114 II-C 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
BATTAD, LEO
Law
4 / 20 0
58521 Law 114 II-D 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO PANAGSAGAN, GRACE
Law
1 / 20 0
58522 Law 114 II-E 3.0 WF 1:30-3PM lec TBA
DE VERA, ARNOLD
Law
0 / 20 0
58524 Law 114 II-G 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM lec TBA
LIGUTAN, AMANDO VIRGIL
Law
0 / 21 0
58525 Law 114 II-H 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; W 3:30-5PM lec TBA
CANLAS, JEROME
Law
3 / 21 0
58526 Law 114 II-I 3.0 TF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MAPALO, MA. CARLA
Law
1 / 22 0
58606 Law 114 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DE VERA, ARNOLD
Law
2 / 20 0
58604 Law 114 III-Eve1 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 22 0
58605 Law 114 III-Eve2 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
LIM, JERWIN JAMES
Law
1 / 22 0
58661 Law 114 III-Eve3 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 20 0
58527 Law 114 II-J 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA
KUA, KESTERSON
Law
4 / 20 0
58648 Law 114 K 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
KUA, KESTERSON
Law
3 / 20 0
58495 Law 116 I-BGC/Eve1 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
Law
3 / 20 0
58497 Law 116 I-BGC/Eve2 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
GO, CARLO MIGUEL ROMEO
Law
4 / 20 0
58494 Law 116 I-Eve1 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
AGABIN, PACIFICO
Law
4 / 20 0
58496 Law 116 I-Eve2 2.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA
BERNARDINO, CRISELA
Law
1 / 20 0
58468 Law 117 I-A 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
2 / 20 0
58469 Law 117 I-B 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TAMASE, PAOLO EMMANUEL
Law
2 / 20 0
58473 Law 117 I-BGC/Day1 2.0 T 9-11AM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARGARITA
Law
1 / 20 0
58478 Law 117 I-BGC/Day2 2.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
VALDEZ, EDUARDO VICTOR
Law
3 / 20 0
58470 Law 117 I-C 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
2 / 20 0
58471 Law 117 I-D 2.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
0 / 20 0
58472 Law 117 I-E 2.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
0 / 20 0
58474 Law 117 I-G 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
DE LEON, ALAYA
Law
0 / 20 0
58475 Law 117 I-H 2.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA
DOMINO, JENNY JEAN
Law
1 / 20 0
58476 Law 117 I-I 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, RAPHAEL LORENZO
Law
3 / 20 0
58477 Law 117 I-J 2.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
ROSALES-STO. DOMINGO, MARY GRACE ANNE
Law
2 / 20 0
58587 Law 118 III-A 1.0 F 2-3PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
0 / 21 0
58589 Law 118 III-B 1.0 F 4-5PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
0 / 20 0
58595 Law 118 III-BGC/Day 1.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
0 / 21 0
58590 Law 118 III-C 1.0 M 4-5PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
0 / 21 0
58592 Law 118 III-D 1.0 T 12-1PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
0 / 22 0
58593 Law 118 III-E 1.0 Th 12-1PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
0 / 22 0
58597 Law 118 III-G 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
LISING , DANIEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58598 Law 118 III-H 1.0 T 6-7PM lec TBA
YARCIA, LEE EDSON
Law
19 / 20 0
58479 Law 120 I-A 2.0 W 2-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ROSA MARIA
Law
1 / 20 0
58480 Law 120 I-B 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION
Law
2 / 20 0
58485 Law 120 I-BGC/Day1 2.0 F 2-4PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
1 / 20 0
58492 Law 120 I-BGC/Day2 2.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
MALIT, RYAN ANTHONY
Law
1 / 20 0
58486 Law 120 I-BGC/Eve1 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
3 / 20 0
58493 Law 120 I-BGC/Eve2 2.0 MW 8-9PM lec TBA
LIM-ONG, DYAN DANICA
Law
2 / 20 0
58481 Law 120 I-C 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TANTUICO, FINA BERNADETTE
Law
5 / 20 0
58482 Law 120 I-D 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
SAN BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE
Law
1 / 20 0
58483 Law 120 I-E 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA
JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION
Law
1 / 20 0
58484 Law 120 I-Eve1 2.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA
BAGUILAT, RAYMOND MARVIC
Law
2 / 20 0
58491 Law 120 I-Eve2 2.0 MW 8-9PM lec TBA
TUGADE, RUBY ROSSELLE
Law
0 / 20 0
58487 Law 120 I-G 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 20 0
58488 Law 120 I-H 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
MALAGAR, LEO
Law
3 / 20 0
58489 Law 120 I-I 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec TBA
MANAHAN, ELSON
Law
3 / 20 0
58490 Law 120 I-J 2.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
JUMAMIL, THEODORE JOSEPH
Law
4 / 20 0
58650 Law 120 K 2.0 S 4-6PM lec TBA
BAGUILAT, RAYMOND MARVIC
Law
13 / 20 0
58443 Law 122 I-A 4.0 TTh 9-11AM lec TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
3 / 20 0
58444 Law 122 I-B 4.0 TTh 1-3PM lec TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
2 / 20 0
58448 Law 122 I-BGC/Day1 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 4-6PM lec TBA
MOLO, ALFREDO
Law
1 / 20 0
58654 Law 122 I-BGC/Day2 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; MW 12-1PM lec TBA
SILVA, NEIL SIMON
Law
3 / 20 0
58445 Law 122 I-C 4.0 TTh 8-10AM lec TBA
MUYOT, ALBERTO
Law
7 / 20 0
58446 Law 122 I-D 4.0 TTh 10:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
LIBAN, LUISITO
Law
1 / 20 0
58447 Law 122 I-E 4.0 MW 1-3PM lec TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58449 Law 122 I-G 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 9-11AM lec TBA
LA VINA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
Law
1 / 20 0
58450 Law 122 I-H 4.0 WF 9-11AM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58451 Law 122 I-I 4.0 TTh 9-11AM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
2 / 20 0
58452 Law 122 I-J 4.0 TTh 2-4PM lec TBA
LIBAN, LUISITO
Law
4 / 20 0
58498 Law 123 II-A 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
0 / 20 0
58499 Law 123 II-B 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
0 / 20 0
58503 Law 123 II-BGC/Day 3.0 TF 12-1:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
2 / 20 0
58500 Law 123 II-C 3.0 TTh 12-1:30PM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
4 / 20 0
58501 Law 123 II-D 3.0 MW 12-1:30PM lec TBA
TIU, MICHAEL
Law
1 / 21 0
58502 Law 123 II-E 3.0 MTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
ABELLERA, ZARDI MELITO
Law
1 / 20 0
58504 Law 123 II-G 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, CARLOS
Law
8 / 20 0
58505 Law 123 II-H 3.0 Th 8-9AM lec TBA; S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ORTIZ, LAWRENCE GERARD
Law
6 / 20 0
58634 Law 123 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
POBLADOR, MARIA CELIA
Law
2 / 20 0
58633 Law 123 IV-Eve1 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 6-7:30PM lec TBA
SAMSON, JOSE
Law
2 / 20 0
58635 Law 123 IV-Eve2 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 7:30-9PM lec TBA
GUINTO, CELENI KRISTINE
Law
3 / 20 0
58609 Law 124 II-BGC/Eve 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
SANIDAD, ARNO
Law
0 / 20 0
58608 Law 124 II-Eve1 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CORONEL, SANDRA
Law
1 / 20 0
58610 Law 124 II-Eve2 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CABEZA, ALFREDO
Law
3 / 20 0
58528 Law 125 II-A 5.0 WF 1:30-3PM lec TBA; M 1:30-3:30PM lec TBA
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58529 Law 125 II-B 5.0 F 5:30-6:30PM lec TBA; MW 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
CARINGAL, JAIME FORTUNATO
Law
0 / 20 0
58670 Law 125 II-BGC/Day 5.0 MTh 8-10:30AM lec TBA
MOYA, SALVADOR
Law
0 / 22 0
58530 Law 125 II-C 5.0 MW 3-5:30PM lec TBA
ELEAZAR, VICTOR
Law
0 / 20 0
58531 Law 125 II-D 5.0 TS 8-10:30AM lec TBA
PRODIGALIDAD, PATRICIA ANN
Law
0 / 20 0
58532 Law 125 II-E 5.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec TBA; F 4:30-6:30PM lec TBA
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
1 / 20 0
58662 Law 125 II-G 5.0 S 8-10:30AM lec TBA; Th 12-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 22 0
58533 Law 125 II-H 5.0 MW 9-10:30AM lec TBA; F 9-11AM lec TBA
REYES, OLIVER XAVIER
Law
0 / 22 0
58663 Law 125 II-I 5.0 TF 2:30-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 24 0
58617 Law 125 III-BGC/Eve 5.0 WF 6-8PM lec TBA; M 8-9PM lec TBA
SIBAL-PULIDO, SIMONETTE
Law
1 / 20 0
58614 Law 125 III-Eve1 5.0 WF 6:30-8PM lec TBA; M 6:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALES, RENO
Law
2 / 22 0
58615 Law 125 III-Eve2 5.0 WF 6:30-8PM lec TBA; M 6:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAWIS, MA. SOLEDAD
Law
0 / 20 0
58664 Law 125 III-Eve3 5.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA; WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
7 / 21 0
58653 Law 127 LIC 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 3 0
58652 Law 127 OLA 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 2 0
58641 Law 128 ENVI 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 9 0
58640 Law 128 FLAG 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 9 0
58639 Law 128 LIC 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 18 0
58638 Law 128 OLA 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
2 / 133 0
58642 Law 128 OSG 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 21 0
58643 Law 128 PCC 4.0 Su 8AM-12PM prac TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 6 0
58577 Law 129-B III-A 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BARCENAS, LAI-LYNN ANGELIKA
Law
0 / 21 0
58578 Law 129-B III-B 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, SERAFIN
Law
0 / 22 0
58584 Law 129-B III-BGC/Day 3.0 MTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
LAFORTEZA, CARINA
Law
0 / 20 0
58579 Law 129-B III-C 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; W 6:30-8PM lec TBA
CABREROS, MARISSA
Law
1 / 20 0
58580 Law 129-B III-D 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, LUIS JOSE
Law
0 / 24 0
58581 Law 129-B III-E 3.0 MW 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
SARMIENTO, MARIA VICTORIA
Law
0 / 21 0
58585 Law 129-B III-G 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
0 / 21 0
58586 Law 129-B III-H 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec TBA
VIRAY, VIRGINIA
Law
0 / 21 0
58666 Law 129-B III-I 3.0 TF 5-6:30PM lec TBA
MIJARES, MARTIN
Law
1 / 22 0
58629 Law 129-B IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 F 6-7:30PM lec TBA; W 7:30-9PM lec TBA
DU-BALADAD, BENEDICTA
Law
3 / 20 0
58628 Law 129-B IV-Eve1 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
LUCENARIO, DINA
Law
2 / 22 0
58630 Law 129-B IV-Eve2 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, JONI
Law
0 / 21 0
58401 Law 130 A 5.0 TTh 6:30-9PM lec TBA
URIBE, CRISOSTOMO
Law
19 / 36 0 For: JD, Graduating
58402 Law 130 BGC 5.0 TTh 7-9:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58403 Law 133 A 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
AGCAOILI, OSWALDO
Law
11 / 20 0 For: JD, Graduating
58404 Law 133 BGC 2.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA
CASANOVA, ARNEL PACIANO
Law
11 / 20 0 For: JD, Graduating
58667 Law 133 IV-BGC/Eve 2.0 F 7:30-9:30PM lec TBA
ABELLERA, ZARDI MELITO
Law
0 / 20 0
58636 Law 133 IV-Eve1 2.0 MW 6-7PM lec TBA
AQUENDE, EMERSON
Law
2 / 20 0
58637 Law 133 IV-Eve2 2.0 TTh 6-7PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, DONNA PATRICIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58405 Law 134 A 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
REYES, GILBERT RAYMUND
Law
11 / 20 0 For: JD, Graduating
58406 Law 134 B 2.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
58407 Law 134 BGC 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL
Law
4 / 25 0 For: JD, Graduating
58621 Law 134 II-BGC/Eve 2.0 MW 6-7PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, JOSEPHINE
Law
0 / 20 0
58620 Law 134 II-Eve1 2.0 S 11AM-1PM lec TBA
PEDRON, DIVINA GRACIA
Law
0 / 20 0
58622 Law 134 II-Eve2 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
5 / 20 0
58408 Law 136 A 5.0 S 8-10:30AM lec TBA; W 6-8:30PM lec TBA
ABELLA, EDUARDO JUAN
Law
1 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58409 Law 136 B 5.0 S 11AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 6-8:30PM lec TBA
DIVINA, NILO
Law
0 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58410 Law 136 BGC 5.0 MW 1:30-4PM lec TBA
HERBOSA, MA. TERESITA
Law
4 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58612 Law 139 II-BGC/Eve 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO
Law
0 / 20 0
58611 Law 139 II-Eve1 2.0 MW 8-9PM lec TBA
LOON, JOSE MARTIN
Law
0 / 20 0
58613 Law 139 II-Eve2 2.0 W 7-9PM lec TBA
LOON, JOSE MARTIN
Law
8 / 20 0
58567 Law 154 III-A 3.0 WF 5-6:30PM lec TBA
BENOSA, MARIA EMILYNDA JEDDAHLYN PIA
Law
3 / 20 0
58569 Law 154 III-B 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
1 / 20 0
58574 Law 154 III-BGC/Day 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TAMASE, PAOLO EMMANUEL
Law
0 / 20 0
58570 Law 154 III-C 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MORALES, ROWENA E.V
Law
0 / 20 0
58572 Law 154 III-D 3.0 S 2-3:30PM lec TBA; Th 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LAYUG, JOSE
Law
2 / 20 0
58573 Law 154 III-E 3.0 S 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA; W 7-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUEDAN, JHOEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58575 Law 154 III-G 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
4 / 20 0
58576 Law 154 III-H 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
DIZON-REYES, MARIA GISELLA LUCINA
Law
7 / 20 0
58411 Law 159 A 4.0 TTh 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, TRANQUIL
Law
0 / 36 0 For: JD, Graduating
58412 Law 159 B 4.0 WF 6-8PM lec TBA
AUTEA, ARTHUR
Law
11 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58413 Law 159 BGC 4.0 TF 3-5PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, RAMON
Law
2 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58414 Law 163 A 3.0 MTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ABELLA, EDWIN
Law
3 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58415 Law 163 B 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
4 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58416 Law 163 BGC 3.0 S 8:30-10AM lec TBA; W 6-7:30PM lec TBA
MENESES, CRESENCIO
Law
23 / 36 0 For: JD, Graduating
58417 Law 169 A 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
BUYCO, PURISIMO
Law
8 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58418 Law 169 B 2.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
SOBREVINAS, FRANCIS
Law
6 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58419 Law 169 BGC 2.0 W 2-4PM lec TBA
BUYCO, PURISIMO
Law
35 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58420 Law 171 A 3.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec TBA
TE, THEODORE
Law
5 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58421 Law 171 B 3.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA; W 6-8PM lec TBA
SOLIS, RONALD
Law
12 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58422 Law 171 BGC 3.0 T 7-9PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
CALICA, DAN
Law
13 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58423 Law 172 A 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
7 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58424 Law 172 B 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
GOROSPE, RENE
Law
23 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58425 Law 172 BGC 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
7 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58645 Law 172 C 3.0 MW 3-4:30PM lec TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
1 / 35 0
58534 Law 173 II-A 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
0 / 20 0
58535 Law 173 II-B 3.0 MW 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, DIONNE MARIE
Law
0 / 20 0
58539 Law 173 II-BGC/Day 3.0 MW 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TONGCO, NADAINE
Law
0 / 20 0
58536 Law 173 II-C 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GUIAO, CECILIA THERESE
Law
2 / 20 0
58537 Law 173 II-D 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE
Law
0 / 20 0
58538 Law 173 II-E 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM lec TBA
SAN JUAN, BRYAN
Law
1 / 23 0
58561 Law 173 II-G 3.0 S 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 3:30-5PM lec TBA
GUANZON, TERESA IRA MARIS
Law
0 / 22 0
58562 Law 173 II-H 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
1 / 22 0
58563 Law 173 II-I 3.0 MW 9-10:30AM lec TBA
PINGUL, CARLA
Law
2 / 20 0
58651 Law 173 K 3.0 TTh 1:30-3PM lec TBA
ESPENILLA, JACQUELINE JOYCE
Law
14 / 20 0
58555 Law 174 III-A 2.0 M 2-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
2 / 20 0
58556 Law 174 III-B 2.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
0 / 20 0
58565 Law 174 III-BGC/Day 2.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA
CUSTODIO, DEMETRIO
Law
2 / 21 0
58566 Law 174 III-BGC/Eve 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
4 / 20 0
58557 Law 174 III-C 2.0 MW 12-1PM lec TBA
LLASOS, MARWIL
Law
1 / 20 0
58558 Law 174 III-D 2.0 MW 4-5PM lec TBA
RECINTO, RACHEL
Law
3 / 20 0
58559 Law 174 III-E 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CUSTODIO, DEMETRIO
Law
1 / 20 0
58560 Law 174 III-Eve1 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
RODOLFO, JOHN BUOMSRI
Law
1 / 20 0
58564 Law 174 III-Eve2 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
RICO, GERELY
Law
1 / 20 0
58655 Law 174 III-Eve3 2.0 TTh 6-7PM lec TBA
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
Law
6 / 20 0
58659 Law 174 III-G 2.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
5 / 20 0
58656 Law 174 III-H 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM lec TBA
TAN, FIDES
Law
2 / 20 0
58649 Law 174 K 2.0 F 4-6PM lec TBA
CABEZA, ALFREDO
Law
5 / 20 0
58426 Law 181 A 3.0 ThS 8-9:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, RAFAEL
Law
3 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58427 Law 181 B 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, ROBERTO
Law
4 / 25 0 For: JD, Graduating
58428 Law 181 BGC 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
LAPUZ-URETA, ARLENE
Law
0 / 22 0 For: JD, Graduating
58678 LAW 243 LLM 3.0 W 3-6PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
8 / 10 0
58672 LAW 245 LLM 4.0 TTh 7-9PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
9 / 10 0
58673 LAW 248 LLM 4.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 5-7PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL
Law
9 / 10 0
58671 LAW 249 LLM 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
CARAG, OTHELO
Law
10 / 10 0
58676 LAW 252 LLM 3.0 S 4:30-7:30PM lec TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Law
10 / 10 0
58668 LAW 254 LLM 2.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
8 / 10 0
58679 LAW 262 LLM 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
13 / 15 0
58674 LAW 264 LLM 5.0 S 1:30-4PM lec TBA; W 6:30-9PM lec TBA
PALACIOS, ANDRE
Law
14 / 15 0
58677 LAW 268 LLM 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
13 / 15 0
58669 LAW 275 LLM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
13 / 15 0
58675 LAW 300 LLM 3.0 W 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
12 / 15 0
43002 Lingg 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Lingg
1 / 18 0
43001 Lingg 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALVAREZ, ROELIA
Lingg
1 / 16 0
43003 Lingg 110 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Lingg
0 / 21 0 For: BA (Anthro)(12 slots)
43079 Lingg 115 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BA (Ling)
43058 Lingg 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
0 / 10 0 For: BA (Ling)
43059 Lingg 115 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BA (Ling)
43030 Lingg 121 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, RIA
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
0 / 16 0
43028 Lingg 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
0 / 11 0
43029 Lingg 121 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CRUZ, NOAH
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
1 / 11 0
43031 Lingg 136 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CUNANAN, FARAH
Prerequisite: Lingg 130; Asynchronous learning through UVLe and Google Drive, with optional synchronous sessions every 2-3 weeks for discussion and consultation.
Lingg
5 / 10 0
43061 Lingg 137 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
DE CHAVEZ, MARK RAE
Prerequisite: Lingg 130
Lingg
5 / 10 0
43032 Lingg 140 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Prerequisite: Lingg 130
Lingg
0 / 10 0
43033 Lingg 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Prerequisite: Lingg 130
Lingg
1 / 10 0
43034 Lingg 140 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ENDRIGA, DIVINE ANGELI
Prerequisite: Lingg 130
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
43035 Lingg 166 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
0 / 10 0
43036 Lingg 166 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
0 / 10 0
43060 Lingg 170 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: Lingg 110 & Anthro 100/Consent of Instructor
Lingg
0 / 14 0
43067 Lingg 180 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
IGNO, JAY-AR
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
43037 Lingg 180 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: Lingg 110
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
43077 Lingg 197 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CUNANAN, FARAH
Language and Media. Prerequisite: Lingg 110/Consent of Instructor; Asynchronous learning through UVLe and Google Drive, with optional synchronous sessions every 2-3 weeks for discussion and consultation.
Lingg
8 / 10 0
43069 Lingg 197 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
IGNO, JAY-AR
Prerequisite: Lingg 110/Consent of Instructor

DISSOLVED
43038 Lingg 199 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Prerequisite: 12u of Lingg
Lingg
4 / 10 0
43039 Lingg 204 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
CANILAO, KRITSANA
Lingg
3 / 5 0
43070 Lingg 206 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
JAVIER, JEM
Lingg
2 / 5 0
43041 Lingg 245 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Prerequisite: Lingg 240/Consent of Instructor
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
43040 Lingg 245 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM disc TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Prerequisite: Lingg 240/Consent of Instructor
Lingg
1 / 5 0
43084 Lingg 270 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM disc TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Ethnolinguistics. Prerequisite: Lingg 170/Anthro 170/Consent of Instructor
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 5 0
43042 Lingg 270 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Ethnolinguistics. Prerequisite: Lingg 170/Anthro 170/Consent of Instructor

DISSOLVED
43043 Lingg 299 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM seminar TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Lingg
2 / 5 0
43082 Lingg 300 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
Lingg
3 / 5 0
43083 Lingg 300 WSCDE 6.0 WS 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
Lingg
4 / 5 0
43086 Lingg 400 WSCDE 6.0 WS 9AM-12PM diss TBA
TBA
Lingg
3 / 5 0
43072 LinggPil 280 SGIJ 3.0 S 12-3PM disc TBA
JAVIER, JEM
Lingg
1 / 7 0
43071 LinggPil 280 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 7 0
43044 LinggPil 365 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
PENEYRA, IRMA
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor. Email linguistics.upd@up.edu.ph to enlist in this class.
Lingg
0 / 3 0
43081 LinggPil 375 HCDE 3.0 Th 9-10AM disc TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Etnolinggwistiks sa Pilipinas. Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor

DISSOLVED
43088 LinggPil 375 HCDE-1 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM disc TBA
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Etnolinggwistiks sa Pilipinas. Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor
Lingg
0 / 5 0
43085 LinggPil 380 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA
Dialectology in the Philippines. Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor. To enlist in this course, please email linguistics.upd@up.edu.ph.
Lingg
0 / 1 0
43087 LinggPil 390 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
PENEYRA, IRMA
Lingg
4 / 5 0
65551 LIS 10 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
9 / 15 0
65552 LIS 10 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
SLIS
0 / 15 0
65590 LIS 50 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
4 / 15 0
65553 LIS 51 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
65596 LIS 51 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
SLIS
5 / 15 0
65579 LIS 55 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
SLIS
0 / 26 0
65566 LIS 60 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
5 / 20 0 For: SLIS
65567 LIS 60 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
1 / 20 0 For: SLIS
65568 LIS 61 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
2 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65586 LIS 62 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TARLIT, RODOLFO
SLIS
3 / 30 0 For: SLIS
65570 LIS 64 WFY3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
7 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65589 LIS 71 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
1 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65585 LIS 114 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SILVERIO, ROCHELLE
SLIS
4 / 20 0
65594 LIS 120 FXQ1 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS
SLIS
9 / 15 0
65580 LIS 151 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
SLIS
4 / 28 0 For: SLIS
65572 LIS 152 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
3 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65581 LIS 158 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SLIS
8 / 15 0
65562 LIS 160 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
SLIS
7 / 15 0
65563 LIS 161 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
SLIS
0 / 25 0 For: SLIS
65564 LIS 161 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
PEREZ, PAUL JASON
SLIS
12 / 25 0 For: SLIS
65571 LIS 162 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
3 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65559 LIS 170 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
3 / 20 0 For: SLIS
65561 LIS 172 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM class TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
6 / 15 0
65595 LIS 173 WXQ2 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
REY, EMMA

DISSOLVED
65558 LIS 174 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
10 / 15 0
65573 LIS 181 WZQ2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM field TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
SLIS
1 / 25 0 For: SLIS
65576 LIS 191 THXQ1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
Cannot be taken in the same semester as LIS 192.
SLIS
7 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65557 LIS 192 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
Cannot be taken in the same semester as LIS 191.
SLIS
1 / 17 0 For: SLIS
65554 LIS 195 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
SLIS
7 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65593 LIS 198 WCDE1
Multiculturalism and Indigenous Knowledge
3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GOLFO, MARY GRACE
SLIS
10 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65556 LIS 199 MIJK3 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
SLIS
5 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65588 LIS 200 MIJK1 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
2 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65582 LIS 210 SCDE2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ARLANTE, SALVACION
SLIS
10 / 15 0
65577 LIS 211 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
6 / 15 0
65560 LIS 218 WZQ1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65569 LIS 231 TZQ1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
7 / 15 0
65584 LIS 244 SIJK2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ENCANTO, JOENABIE

DISSOLVED
65574 LIS 260 FZQ1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
SLIS
7 / 15 0
65587 LIS 272 MZQ1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65575 LIS 277 THQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65591 LIS 290 TZQ2 4.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
7 / 15 0 For: SLIS
65578 LIS 299 SCDE1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
65597 LIS 299 SCDE1-1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
10 / 15 0
65592 LIS 300 WXQ1 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
GOLFO, MARY GRACE
SLIS
4 / 15 0 For: SLIS
11738 LStud 204 SCDEWXY 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA; F 1-5PM studio TBA
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Arch
1 / 6 0
11798 LStud 204 THCDEWXY 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA; F 1-5PM studio TBA
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
Arch
1 / 7 0
11734 LStud 205 MCDEWXY 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-5PM studio TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
2 / 7 0
11663 LStud 205 SCDEWXY 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-5PM lec TBA
DARAPISA, CHARL JUSTINE
Arch
3 / 6 0
11660 LStud 206 MCDEWXY 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA; M 1-5PM studio TBA
DANAO, MADONNA
Arch
4 / 7 0
11735 LStud 206 SCDEWXY 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA; M 1-5PM studio TBA
DUL-LOOG, VIC
Arch
0 / 6 0
51393 LTS 2 Educ MCDE 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Only for students who finished LTS 1 at the College of Education
DCI
1 / 22 0
51400 LTS 2 Educ MCDE-1 3.0 M 1:30-4:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Only for students who finished LTS1 at the College of Education
DCI
7 / 15 0
24642 LTS 2 CSSP MJKL1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
1 / 37 0
24644 LTS 2 CSSP MJKL3 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
1 / 38 0