Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52511 ECE 113 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-6:30PM lec TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisites: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107
EEEI
9 / 40 0
52519 ECE 113 SUV 0.0 S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisites: EEE 53, EEE 54, EEE 100, EEE 107
EEEI
9 / 40 0 For: EEEI
52515 ECE 117 TDE 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisites: EEE 34, EEE 51
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52538 ECE 117 HUV 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
ORTIZ, GREGORIO
Prerequisites: EEE 34, EEE 51; Instructor: Gregorio Ortiz III
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52564 ECE 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: EEE 107
EEEI
1 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52576 ECE 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: EEE 147; team-teach with Carl Tolentino
EEEI
0 / 34 0 For: BS ECE
52577 ECE 161 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: EEE 147; team-teach with Carl Tolentino
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 33 0 For: BS ECE
52578 ECE 161 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: EEE 147; team-teach with Carl Tolentino
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 33 0 For: BS ECE
52565 ECE 163 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: EEE 131, EEE 157
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: BS ECE
52566 ECE 163 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Prerequisite: EEE 131, EEE 157
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: BS ECE
52567 ECE 163 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: EEE 131, EEE 157
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: BS ECE
52561 ECE 164 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: EEE 157
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: BS ECE
52562 ECE 164 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: EEE 157
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: BS ECE
52563 ECE 164 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; BARTILAD, KEZIAH
Prerequisite: EEE 157; team teach with Keziah Bartilad
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: BS ECE
52546 ECE 197 BM-WOZQ
Introduction to Systems Design for Healthcare
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: Consent of instructor. Enlistment is through the instructors. Fill up the interest form at bit.ly/bmeinterestform
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52624 ECE 197 C-THW
Introduction to Cellular Networks
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
For old curriculum, ECE 141 is a co-requisite. For new curriculum, EEE 157 is a prerequisite.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52547 ECE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52604 ECE 197 U-TOPSWX
Introduction to Microfabrication and MEMS
3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
Must have taken, not necessarily passed, EEE 41 (old curriculum) or EEE 131 (new curriculum)
EEEI
12 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52627 ECE 198 MAB1 5.0 M 7-9AM lab TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; VIDAL, ADRIAN; DE LEON, ROXANNE
Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52679 ECE 198 MAB2 5.0 M 7-9AM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; SISON, LUIS; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL; DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52680 ECE 198 MPQ 5.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; ROSALES, MARC; SISON, LUIS; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DE VILLA, ALBERTO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52685 ECE 198 MPQ2 5.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52693 ECE 198 MPQ3 5.0 M 7-9PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, FRANZ; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
EEEI
5 / 15 0
66651 Econ 11 THC 0.0 TTh 9-10AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 179 0
66652 Econ 11 TD 1 3.0 T 10:30-11:30AM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS CT(2 slots), BS HRIM(18 slots)
66653 Econ 11 TD 2 3.0 T 10:30-11:30AM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS CT(2 slots), BS FT(7 slots), BS FLCD(11 slots)
66654 Econ 11 TD 3 3.0 T 10:30-11:30AM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS CT(2 slots), BS HRIM(7 slots), BS SW(11 slots)
66655 Econ 11 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: B M (M(Strings))(1 slots), BS CT(2 slots), BS FLCD(17 slots)
66656 Econ 11 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS ID(3 slots), BS CD(7 slots), BS SW(10 slots)
66657 Econ 11 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BA J(1 slots), BS ID(2 slots), BS CT(6 slots), BS SW(9 slots)
66658 Econ 11 TJ 1 3.0 T 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS CT(2 slots)
66659 Econ 11 TJ 2 3.0 T 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BS CT(3 slots)
66669 Econ 11 TJ 3 3.0 T 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS CT(3 slots)
66680 Econ 100.1 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Math 11 / COI
SE
5 / 264 0
66681 Econ 100.1 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BA J(2 slots), BA-MA H (PolSci)(4 slots), B SE(12 slots)
66682 Econ 100.1 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BA-MA H (PolSci)(7 slots), BA (PolSci)(11 slots)
66683 Econ 100.1 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BS IE(18 slots)
66723 Econ 100.1 TI 4 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BS BA(5 slots), BS BAA(15 slots)
66684 Econ 100.1 TJ 1 3.0 T 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BS IE(18 slots)
66685 Econ 100.1 TJ 2 3.0 T 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BA (Socio)(8 slots), BS IE(10 slots)
66686 Econ 100.1 TJ 3 3.0 T 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BA CommRes(1 slots), BS BAA(2 slots), BA J(5 slots), BA (Socio)(12 slots)
66724 Econ 100.1 TJ 4 3.0 T 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots), BS BA(10 slots)
66687 Econ 100.1 TL 1 3.0 T 4-5PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BA J(2 slots), BS (Geog)(6 slots), BS IE(10 slots)
66688 Econ 100.1 TL 2 3.0 T 4-5PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BA (Socio)(18 slots)
66689 Econ 100.1 TL 3 3.0 T 4-5PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BS BAA(2 slots), BS (Geog)(9 slots), BA (Socio)(9 slots)
66725 Econ 100.1 TL 4 3.0 T 4-5PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 22 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots), BS BA(10 slots)
66692 Econ 100.2 THI 0.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
Math 11 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 118 0
66693 Econ 100.2 HJ 1 3.0 Th 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BA-MA H (PolSci)(4 slots), BA (PolSci)(4 slots), B EEd(10 slots)
66694 Econ 100.2 HJ 2 3.0 Th 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BS (Geog)(3 slots), BS BAA(7 slots), BS BA(10 slots)
66726 Econ 100.2 HJ 3 3.0 Th 2:30-3:30PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots), BS BA(10 slots)
66695 Econ 100.2 HL 1 3.0 Th 4-5PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots), BS BA(10 slots)
66696 Econ 100.2 HL 2 3.0 Th 4-5PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS BAA(20 slots)
66727 Econ 100.2 HL 3 3.0 Th 4-5PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS BAA(15 slots)
66717 Econ 101 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
ADORNA, LUZETA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 34 0 For: SE
66663 Econ 102 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
MAGNO, MARIA CIELO
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 34 0 For: SE
66664 Econ 103 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Econ 101 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 50 0 For: SE
66665 Econ 103 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
Prerequisite: Econ 101 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 50 0 For: SE
66666 Econ 104 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
Prerequisite: Econ 102 or consent of instructor
SE
1 / 38 0 For: SE
66667 Econ 104 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MAGNO, MARIA CIELO
Prerequisite: Econ 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 40 0 For: SE
66730 Econ 104 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GO, LAURENCE ANTHONY
Prerequisite: Econ 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 36 0 For: SE
66715 Econ 106 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 21 and Math 30 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 42 0 For: SE
66668 Econ 106 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 21 and Math 30 or consent of instructor.
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
66720 Econ 121 WFBC 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM lec TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 40 0 For: SE
66670 Econ 122 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
Prerequisite: Econ 121 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 33 0 For: BS BE
66690 Econ 131 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 21, Stat 101 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 26 0 For: SE
66691 Econ 131 THIJ 4.0 TTh 1-3PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 21, Stat 101 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66671 Econ 132 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 35 0 For: BS BE
66672 Econ 138 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
FLORENTINO, JHIEDON
Prerequisite: Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 34 0 For: SE
66722 Econ 141 THJK 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102

DISSOLVED
66719 Econ 141 WFKL 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 44 0 For: SE
66673 Econ 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 36 0 For: SE
66676 Econ 153 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM lec TBA
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66729 Econ 163 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
NUVAL, CYNTHIA
Prerequisite: Econ 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 25 0 For: BS BE
66674 Econ 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 32 0 For: SE
66697 Econ 190.1 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec TBA
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BA-MA H (PolSci)(14 slots), BA (PolSci)(15 slots)
66677 Econ 190.2 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 33 0
66675 Econ 191 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MONSOD, SOLITA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 26 0 For: SE
66714 Econ 198 MDEG
International Agreements and Development Policy
3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
MONTES, MANUEL VICENTE
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or Consent of Instructor
SE
0 / 49 0 For: SE(40 slots)
66698 Econ 198 TXY
Marketing Management
3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 30 0 For: SE
66713 Econ 199 THK 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 8 0 For: SE
66712 Econ 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 or consent of instructor
SE
0 / 8 0 For: SE
66703 Econ 203 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
SE
0 / 16 0
66704 Econ 204 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
SE
0 / 14 0
66705 Econ 209 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
SE
0 / 6 0
66707 Econ 222 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 6 0
66706 Econ 232 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
0 / 14 0
66716 Econ 233 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
0 / 4 0
66708 Econ 251 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 13 0
66709 Econ 271 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ESTUDILLO, JONNA
SE
0 / 5 0
66728 Econ 295 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 1 0
66710 Econ 300 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
22 / 30 0 For: M DE, MA (Econ)
66721 Econ 301 WFDE 3.0 WF 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 4 0
66731 Econ 400 MCDE 12.0 M 9AM-12PM diss TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 2 0
66711 Econ 400 MJKL 6.0 M 2-5PM diss TBA
TBA
SE
8 / 10 0 For: PhD (Econ)
51856 EDAD 102 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
For 2nd year EDL students only (Eng and Fil majors) and 3rd year BEEd and BSEd students only
DELPS
2 / 27 0 For: B SE, B EEd, B SE (CAEng), B SE (CAFil)
51857 EDAD 102 M-1 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
For 2nd year EDL students only (Eng and Fil majors) and 3rd year BEEd and BSEd students only
DELPS
0 / 27 0 For: B EEd, B SE, B SE (CAEng), B SE (CAFil)
51858 EDAD 102 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
For 2nd year EDL students only (Eng and Fil majors) and 3rd year BEEd and BSEd students only
DELPS
10 / 27 0 For: B EEd, B SE, B SE (CAEng), B SE (CAFil)
51808 EDAD 206 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARAGON, ROSALIO
No prerequisites
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51810 EDAD 208 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
NEPOMUCENO, LOURDES
No prerequisites
DELPS
6 / 10 0
51811 EDAD 210 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
Prereq: EDAD 211/COI
DELPS
5 / 11 0
51809 EDAD 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
No prerequisites
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51813 EDAD 221 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
No prerequisites
DELPS
6 / 10 0
51812 EDAD 222 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
No prerequisites
DELPS
3 / 13 0
51807 EDAD 279 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
Prereq: EDRE 201
DELPS
3 / 10 0
51814 EDAD 302 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
No prerequisites
DELPS
5 / 10 0
51816 EDAD 331 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VALENZUELA, ETHEL AGNES
No prerequisites
DELPS
5 / 10 0
51815 EDAD 341 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program, including EDAD 310; For EDAD students only

DISSOLVED
51386 EDART 106 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
May be taken as an elective
DCI
1 / 12 0
51387 EDART 165 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDART 102/EDMA 101/COI, May be taken as an elective
DCI
6 / 10 0
51385 EDART 235 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
0 / 12 0
51383 EDART 275 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
Prereq: EDART 205; May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
2 / 10 0
51855 EDCO 101 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
No prerequisites; For CPE only
DELPS
13 / 25 0
51820 EDCO 104 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
For BSEd and BEEd only; Sophomore standing
DELPS
0 / 26 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51821 EDCO 104 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
For BSEd and BEEd only; Sophomore standing
DELPS
11 / 25 0 For: B EEd, B SE
51825 EDCO 104 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
For BSEd and BEEd only; Sophomore standing
DELPS
1 / 36 0 For: B EEd, B SE
51851 EDCO 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
No prerequisites; May be taken as cognate or elective
DELPS
7 / 15 0
51852 EDCO 202 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
No prerequisites; May be taken as cognate or elective
DELPS
14 / 20 0
51853 EDCO 232 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Prereq: EDCO 201; Sophomore standing
DELPS
8 / 15 0
51854 EDCO 241 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDCO 201, 202/COI; Sophomore standing
DELPS
11 / 20 0
51819 EDCO 301 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
No prerequisites
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51823 EDCO 302 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
Prereq: 8 units of guidance courses in the graduate level; EDRE 201
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51251 EDCS 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
No prerequisites,for BEEd, BSEd & CPE students
DCI
4 / 15 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51253 EDCS 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisites,for BEEd, BSEd & CPE students
DCI
0 / 15 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51258 EDCS 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 10 0
51255 EDCS 215 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 10 0
51254 EDCS 223 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 10 0
51260 EDCS 301 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: COI.
DCI
0 / 10 0
51261 EDCS 308 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: COI
DCI
3 / 10 0
51389 EDFD 100 M 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
for CEd Freshman students; BSEd & BEEd
DCI
0 / 35 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51390 EDFD 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
for CEd Freshman students; BSEd & BEEd
DCI
0 / 32 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51391 EDFD 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
for CEd Freshman students; BSEd & BEEd
DCI
1 / 35 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51271 EDFD 116 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALIGADA, CRISTINA NIEVES
No prerequisites.
DCI
0 / 37 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51274 EDFD 120 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisites; For BEEd and BSEd
DCI
4 / 40 0
51275 EDFD 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
No prerequisites; For BEEd and BSEd
DCI
1 / 10 0
51276 EDFD 144 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
Elective for Educ & Non Educ
DCI
11 / 15 0
51285 EDFD 201 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 15 0
51262 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
No prerequisites
DCI
11 / 15 0
51279 EDFD 201 T-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DCI, DCI; ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisites; Team Teaching with Lecturer
DCI
18 / 30 0
51282 EDFD 201 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
No prerequisites
DCI
5 / 15 0
51268 EDFD 202 S 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prereq: EDFD 116/COI.
DCI
5 / 20 0
51269 EDFD 205 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prereq: EDFD 202, 206, 210.
DCI
4 / 10 0
51270 EDFD 206 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 20 0
51266 EDFD 211 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 10 0
51263 EDFD 219 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: COI.
DCI
13 / 15 0
51287 EDFD 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 20 0
51392 EDFD 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LANUZA, GERARDO
Prereq: Socio 11/equiv/COI.
DCI
9 / 20 0
51278 EDFD 241 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DCI, DCI; ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisites; Team Teaching with Lecturer
DCI
20 / 30 0
51284 EDFD 243 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 11 0
51277 EDFD 247 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisites
DCI
19 / 30 0
51264 EDFD 302 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 301.
DCI
5 / 15 0
51265 EDFD 303 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 301/COI
DCI
0 / 11 0
51286 EDFD 331 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: EDFD 231/equiv.
DCI
2 / 10 0
51280 EDFD 341 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS; MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
Prereq: EDFD 241/equiv
DCI
0 / 11 0
51281 EDFD 342 S 3.0 S 8:30-10AM seminar TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 11 0
51308 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 23 0
51326 EDH 101 M 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
DCI, DCI; ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisites
DCI
5 / 12 0
51311 EDH 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
Prereq: EDH 100/COI
DCI
7 / 20 0
51309 EDH 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
for CEd Freshman students
DCI
0 / 35 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51310 EDH 125 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
for CEd Freshman and FLCD students
DCI
1 / 34 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51307 EDH 140 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
Prereq: EDH 100/COI
DCI
3 / 18 0
51312 EDH 160 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
Prereq: EDH 100/COI
DCI
2 / 15 0
51313 EDH 203 S 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
No prerequisites
DCI
2 / 15 0
51314 EDH 207 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
No prerequisites
DCI
2 / 12 0
51291 EDL 106 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
No prerequisites; For BEEd Freshmen only
DCI
1 / 15 0
51294 EDL 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
No prerequisites
DCI
5 / 15 0
51295 EDL 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MORALLO, AUDREY
Prereq: EDL 111
DCI
2 / 20 0
51296 EDL 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 23 0
51297 EDL 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MORALLO, AUDREY
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 20 0
51298 EDL 141 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Prereq: EDL 101/COI
DCI
2 / 15 0
51299 EDL 201 S 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
Can be taken as elective or penalty course
DCI
2 / 10 0
51300 EDL 205 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MORALLO, AUDREY
Prereq: EDL 201/COI; Can be taken as elective or penalty course
DCI
3 / 10 0
51301 EDL 231 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Prereq: EDL 221/COI
DCI
4 / 20 0
51302 EDL 261 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Prereq: EDL 221/241
DCI
1 / 10 0
51303 EDL 305 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Good Standing; Can be taken as elective/cognate, or penalty course
DCI
0 / 5 0
51404 EDLit 122 M 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
ALMARIO, ANI ROSA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 10 0
51408 EDLit 169 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
DCI
6 / 10 0
51368 EDLit 179 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
Completed at least 72 program units
DCI
6 / 10 0
51293 EDLR 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MORALLO, AUDREY
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 10 0
51381 EDMA 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
VALENCIANO, DECEMBER; BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 15 0
51288 EDNFE 222 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Prereq: EDNFE 221/COI.
DCI
15 / 20 0
51409 EDR 151 M 3.0 MW 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
DCI
8 / 10 0
51367 EDR 151 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDL 141

DISSOLVED
51370 EDR 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
No prerequisites; maybe taken as an elective
DCI
1 / 10 0
51371 EDR 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; maybe taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 10 0
51372 EDR 221 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADILLA, PORTIA
Prereq: EDR 201/COI; maybe taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 10 0
51373 EDR 235 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 210/COI; maybe taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 12 0
51410 EDR 251 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDR 201, 210.
DCI
6 / 10 0
51375 EDR 251 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDR 201, 210

DISSOLVED
51376 EDR 278 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 235, 220/221/COI
DCI
1 / 9 0
51379 EDR 330 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
Prereq: COI
DCI
2 / 8 0
51829 EDRE 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
No prerequisites
DELPS
1 / 20 0
51827 EDRE 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
No prerequisites
DELPS
1 / 21 0
51828 EDRE 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
No prerequisites
DELPS
2 / 32 0
51830 EDRE 146 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GRAGEDA, MARIA ELIZABETH
For BSEd and BEEd only; Sophomore standing
DELPS
1 / 22 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51832 EDRE 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Prereq: EDRE 101 or equivalent
DELPS
6 / 20 0
51833 EDRE 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
Prereq: EDRE 101 or equivalent
DELPS
12 / 20 0
51831 EDRE 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDRE 101 or equivalent
DELPS
6 / 20 0
51834 EDRE 216 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 211 and 231
DELPS
2 / 5 0
51835 EDRE 231 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 101, Stat 101 or equivalent
DELPS
0 / 17 0
51836 EDRE 231 S-1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GRAGEDA, MARIA ELIZABETH
Prereq: EDRE 101, Stat 101 or equivalent
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51837 EDRE 231 S-2 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 101, Stat 101 or equivalent
DELPS
0 / 15 0
51859 EDRE 231 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 101, Stat 101 or equivalent
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51838 EDRE 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAN JOSE, RONALDO
Prereq: EDRE 101, Stat 101 or equivalent
DELPS
0 / 15 0
51839 EDRE 232 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
Prereq: EDRE 231
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51840 EDRE 246 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
Prereq: EDRE 232
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51841 EDRE 261 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
No prerequisites
DELPS
1 / 20 0
51842 EDRE 275 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: Required EDRE courses (EDRE 216/247/248), Cognates, and Foundation courses
DELPS
3 / 5 0
51843 EDRE 302 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: COI
DELPS
0 / 14 0
51844 EDRE 316 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 203
DELPS
6 / 10 0
51845 EDRE 331 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 231 or equivalent
DELPS
2 / 10 0
51846 EDRE 361 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Prereq: EDRE 261
DELPS
4 / 10 0
51847 EDRE 375 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: Required EDRE courses (EDRE 346), Cognates, and Foundation courses
DELPS
8 / 10 0
51333 EDSC 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: EDFD 116/COI.
DCI
3 / 25 0
51319 EDSC 102 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN; PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
No prerequisites
DCI
2 / 25 0
51322 EDSC 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 26 0
51323 EDSC 103 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 26 0
51324 EDSC 106 S 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec TBA
ORBETA, TRISTAN
No prerequisites
DCI
9 / 25 0
51337 EDSC 113 M 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, CHARLAINE
No prerequisites
DCI
14 / 25 0
51327 EDSC 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prereq: EDFD 116/COI
DCI
9 / 25 0
51328 EDSC 121 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prereq: EDFD 116/COI
DCI
3 / 25 0
51329 EDSC 123 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CELESTE, RICHELL; ESCANER, JOSE MARIA; ARCEO, CARLENE PERPETUA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 26 0
51330 EDSC 123 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CELESTE, RICHELL; ESCANER, JOSE MARIA; ARCEO, CARLENE PERPETUA
No prerequisites
DCI
14 / 25 0
51331 EDSC 225 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 15 0
51325 EDSC 244.1 S 3.0 S 3-8PM lab TBA
PINEDA, LAURICE; ORBETA, TRISTAN; JUGUETA, ELEANOR ALMA
No prerequisites
DCI
5 / 15 0
51315 EDSC 254 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Major in bio/ COI.
DCI
9 / 15 0
51320 EDSC 264 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
Prereq: Major in chem/COI.
DCI
10 / 15 0
51334 EDSC 274 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: Major in physics/COI.
DCI
8 / 15 0
51316 EDSC 283 W
SPECIAL TOPICS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Major in science/COI
DCI
2 / 15 0
51317 EDSC 310 S 3.0 S 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: COI.
DCI
12 / 15 0
51336 EDSC 313 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: COI

DISSOLVED
51318 EDSC 350 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: COI
DCI
10 / 15 0
51345 EDSP 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 25 0
51346 EDSP 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 101/COI.
DCI
0 / 21 0
51347 EDSP 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prereq: EDSP 102.
DCI
9 / 20 0
51348 EDSP 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 102/COI
DCI
7 / 20 0
51349 EDSP 116 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 103.
DCI
9 / 15 0
51350 EDSP 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prereq: EDSP 107.
DCI
4 / 15 0
51351 EDSP 128 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prereq: EDSP 107.
DCI
11 / 20 0
51360 EDSP 202 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
No prerequisites
DCI
2 / 10 0
51366 EDSP 207 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI.
DCI
3 / 15 0
51369 EDSP 221 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 14 0
51374 EDSP 236 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI.
DCI
2 / 10 0
51378 EDSP 241 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI.
DCI
2 / 15 0
51382 EDSP 326 W 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 6 0
51342 EDSSE 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
No prerequisites
DCI
3 / 15 0
51344 EDSSE 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 30 0
51343 EDSSE 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
Prereq: EDFD 116.
DCI
1 / 15 0
51338 EDSSE 233 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisites
DCI
2 / 5 0
51339 EDSSE 242 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 7 0
51801 EDTECH 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
No prerequisites
DELPS
7 / 25 0
51802 EDTECH 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABESAMIS, GERSON MARVIN
No prerequisites
DELPS
1 / 17 0
51803 EDTECH 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
Prereq: EDTECH 210
DELPS
3 / 25 0
51804 EDTECH 213 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
Prereq: EDTECH 210
DELPS
8 / 25 0
51805 EDTECH 214 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CENTENO, EDMUND
Prereq: EDTECH 210
DELPS
10 / 25 0
51359 EDTEG 201 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For MA Ed students and CPE only.
DCI
3 / 12 0
51361 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For MA Ed students and CPE only.
DCI
2 / 12 0
51362 EDTEG 211 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
1 / 8 0
51403 EDTEG 211 S-1 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 7 0
51363 EDTEG 221 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
May be taken as an elective or cognate
DCI
0 / 10 0
51365 EDTEG 277 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
For MA Ed TEG majors only
DCI
0 / 6 0 For: MA Educ (TEG, K-2)
51364 EDTEG 277 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
For MA Ed TEG majors only
DCI
0 / 5 0 For: MA Educ (TEG, K-2)
51252 EDUC 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
for BEEd, BSEd & CPE
DCI
0 / 15 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51341 EDUC 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
For BEEd and BSEd
DCI
0 / 25 0
51283 EDUC 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
For BEEd and BSEd
DCI
0 / 20 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51340 EDUC 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
For CPE students only
DCI
0 / 16 0
51289 EDUC 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DCI, DCI; ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
For BEEd and BSEd Freshman
DCI
0 / 22 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51353 EDUC 102 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
For BEEd and BSEd Freshman
DCI
2 / 22 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51354 EDUC 102 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
For BEEd and BSEd Freshman
DCI
1 / 22 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51355 EDUC 102 WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
For BEEd and BSEd Freshman
DCI
1 / 22 0 For: B SE, B EEd
51305 EDUC 180 MTWThF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
For non-SPED majors only
DCI
13 / 25 0 Barred: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51356 EDUC 180 MTWThF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
SPED Majors only; off campus
DCI
0 / 5 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51357 EDUC 180 MTWThF-2 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
SPED Majors only; off campus
DCI
0 / 5 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51304 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 5-7PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
Co-requisite of EDUC 180; For non-SPED majors only
DCI
13 / 25 0 Barred: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51358 EDUC 181 TH 2.0 Th 3-5PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE; VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
SPED Majors only
DCI
0 / 10 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51806 EDUC 190 S 3.0 S 8:30AM-3:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
No prerequisites
DELPS
1 / 18 0
51352 EDUC 280 M 3.0 M 2:30-8:30PM prac TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 7 0
51388 EDUC 280 S 3.0 S 8AM-2PM prac TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
For Art Ed Majors only; Completed all course works
DCI
3 / 10 0
51332 EDUC 280 TS 3.0 TS 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnviEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (Mathematics Ed), MA Educ (Physics Ed)
DCI
5 / 15 0
51405 EDUC 293 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MARTIN, FERDINAND POL
For Curriculum Studies students only; No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 5 0
51380 EDUC 293 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
SPED Majors only
DCI
6 / 12 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51256 EDUC 293 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GUNIO, MELANIE JOY
No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 5 0
51257 EDUC 293 TH-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
For Curriculum Studies students only; No prerequisites
DCI
0 / 5 0
51321 EDUC 293 TH-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd)
DCI
0 / 12 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), PhD Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd)
51335 EDUC 293 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (Physics Ed), MA Educ (EnviEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (Mathematics Ed)
DCI
1 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), PhD Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (MathEd), PhD Educ (PhysicsEd), MA Educ (PE)
51377 EDUC 293 W-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
(Reading Ed)
DCI
0 / 8 0
51406 EDUC 300 THA 3.0 MTWThF 7AM-5PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
subject for records evaluation
DCI
2 / 90 0
51259 EDUC 382 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
No prerequisites
DCI
1 / 10 0
51384 EDUC 390 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
may be taken thrice
DCI
3 / 5 0
51407 EDUC 400 MCDE 6.0 MTWThF 7AM-5PM diss TBA
CONCEALED
DCI
4 / 25 0
52629 EE 121 WFUSOZQ 3.0 WF 10:30-11:30AM lec TBA; S 6-9PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisites: EEE 42, EEE 53. Enlistment via waitlisting.
EEEI
5 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52522 EE 143 MQR 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisite: EEE 43
EEEI
27 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52524 EE 146 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisites: EEE 43, EEE 44, EEE 103
EEEI
21 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52523 EE 153 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Prerequisites: EEE 103, EE 145
EEEI
17 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52582 EE 161 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Prerequisite: EEE 141
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: BS EE
52618 EE 163 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisites: EEE 145, EEE 155
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: BS EE
52619 EE 163 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Prerequisites: EEE 145, EEE 155
EEEI
14 / 30 0 For: BS EE
52583 EE 164 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
Prerequisites: EEE 141, EEE 145
EEEI
3 / 30 0 For: BS EE
52611 EE 197 B-HOZQ
Solar Energy Technology
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52548 EE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
3 / 10 0 For: EEEI
52628 EE 198 MPQ 5.0 M 7-9PM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Placeholder only, but students still need to keep this schedule free for CRS enlistment. Schedule of meetings will be as agreed with project adviser.
EEEI
1 / 15 0 For: EEEI
52584 EE 212 WOPHOZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
For graduate students only. Prerog not available.
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52605 EE 214 SLNSWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA; S 4-6PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
For graduate students only.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52585 EE 224 WFABMQR 3.0 WF 7-8AM lec TBA; M 7-10AM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
For graduate students only.
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52586 EE 227 FDEFWX 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
For graduate students only.
EEEI
6 / 10 0
52549 EE 233 MOPTOZQ 3.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA; T 6-9PM lab TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52550 EE 240 WOZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
For graduate students only.
EEEI
3 / 15 0
52587 EE 256 MOPWOZQ 3.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
For graduate students only.
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52677 EE 258 TOPFOZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52588 EE 258 TOPHOZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For graduate students only. To be dissolved.
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52551 EE 274 TOPSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ
For graduate students only.
EEEI
8 / 20 0
52560 EE 277 HOZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
For graduate students only.
EEEI
0 / 15 0
52608 EE 290 LI-FRU
Localization for the Internet of Things
3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
For graduate students only. Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI). Enlistment is through the instructor.
EEEI
4 / 15 0
52609 EE 290 ND-WOZQ
Nanosatellite Preliminary Design Development
3.0 W 6-9PM disc TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
For graduate students only. Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI).
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52676 EE 290 R-MXY
Integrated Sensor Networks
3.0 M 1-4PM disc TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52684 EE 296 FN 1.0 F 5-6PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52543 EE 296 FO 1.0 F 6-7PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
For graduate students only.
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52544 EE 296 FP 1.0 F 7-8PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For graduate students only. TO BE DISSOLVED. Students to waitlist/enlist in other EE 296 sections.

DISSOLVED
52603 EE 298 BM-WOZQ
Clinical Needs-Based Biomedical Engineering Design
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; DE LEON, ROXANNE
For graduate students only. To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52670 EE 298 BM-WOZQ2
Clinical Needs-Based Biomedical Engineering Design
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; DE LEON, ROXANNE

DISSOLVED
52610 EE 298 SE-MOZQ
Space Environment and Tests
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
For graduate students only. Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI).
EEEI
4 / 15 0
52552 EE 298 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
For graduate students only.
EEEI
6 / 15 0
52589 EE 298 U-TOPSWX
Introduction to Microfabrication and MEMS
3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
For graduate students only.
EEEI
14 / 15 0
52681 EE 299 MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM thesis TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52656 EE 300 B6 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Approved thesis proposal. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
9 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52657 EE 300 CNL 3.0 TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; MONTES, ISABEL
For CNL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52658 EE 300 DSP 3.0 TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; GUEVARA, ROWENA CRISTINA
For DSP MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
8 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52659 EE 300 IRC-RAL 3.0 TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL; SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
For IRC and RAL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
9 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52660 EE 300 MicroLab 3.0 TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
For MicroLab MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
1 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52661 EE 300 PEL 3.0 TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
For PEL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
9 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52662 EE 300 Power 3.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
For EMRL/PSSL/SGRC MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
8 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52663 EE 300 UCL 3.0 TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
For UCL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
9 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52664 EE 300 WCEL 3.0 TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; VIDAL, ADRIAN
For WCEL MS advisees. Prereq: First 3 units: Endorsement of thesis adviser. Second 3 units: Passed first 3 units of EE 300. Send email to thesis adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
8 / 10 0 For: MS EE
52590 EE 374 MOPFOZQ 3.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ
For graduate students only.
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52665 EE 400 A3 3.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Consent of PhD adviser. Send email to dissertation adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52666 EE 400 B6 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: First 6 units, consent of PhD adviser. Second 6 units: Approved dissertation proposal. Send email to dissertation adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52667 EE 400 C9 9.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Approved dissertation proposal. Send email to dissertation adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52668 EE 400 D12 12.0 TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: Approved dissertation proposal. Send email to dissertation adviser to request for enlistment.
EEEI
8 / 10 0
51306 EEdu 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
May be taken as an elective
DCI
5 / 10 0
52514 EEE 1 THX 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
8 / 50 0
52513 EEE 1 WFW 4.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
21 / 50 0
52534 EEE 1 SCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
8 / 25 0
52535 EEE 1 SOZQ 0.0 Th 6-9PM lab TBA
BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
4 / 25 0
52536 EEE 1 SWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
13 / 25 0
52537 EEE 1 TOZQ 0.0 T 6-9PM lab TBA
BRIOSO, JERIC
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent and Physics 72/102
EEEI
4 / 25 0
52531 EEE 3 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102; Instructor: Joshua Justine Ramos
EEEI
0 / 32 0
52532 EEE 3 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102
EEEI
1 / 35 0
52533 EEE 3 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: ES 21/Math 121.1/equivalent, Physics 72/102; ; Instructor: Joshua Justine Ramos
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52554 EEE 4 HLNMWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 4-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3

DISSOLVED
52553 EEE 4 HLN-MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 4-6PM lec TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO; LUBUGUIN, RAVEN KARL
Prerequisite: EEE 1 or EEE 3
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52673 EEE 5 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
EEEI
24 / 30 0
52542 EEE 5 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52525 EEE 44 HCDE 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 34; Corequisite: EEE 43 to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52669 EEE 44 MCDE 1.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
52526 EEE 51 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Prerequisite: EEE 41
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: EEEI
52528 EEE 52 SCDE 1.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 42. Corequisite: EEE 51
EEEI
10 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52521 EEE 53 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 41
EEEI
13 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52527 EEE 54 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 42; Corequisite: EEE 53
EEEI
14 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52529 EEE 100 MCDE 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: ES 1, EEE 42
EEEI
15 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52520 EEE 101 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: ES 12, EEE 35. Corequisite: EEE 41.
EEEI
24 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52512 EEE 105 WFX 0.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41
EEEI
17 / 30 0
52591 EEE 105 TRU 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TAN, ALLEN JASON
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, EEE 41; Instructor: Allen Tan
EEEI
17 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52516 EEE 107 SDE 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
24 / 30 0
52594 EEE 107 SWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
Prerequisite: EEE 25, EEE 34, EEE 35
EEEI
24 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52451 EEE 121 THUV1 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI: Y1S2-A3
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
EEEI: Y1S2-A1
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
0 / 2 0 For: EEEI
52452 EEE 121 THUV2 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 111; Instructor: Angelina Aquino
EEEI: Y1S2-A4
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
1 / 10 0 For: EEEI
EEEI: Y1S2-A2
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
0 / 2 0 For: EEEI
52453 EEE 121 THWX1 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; SALADO, DAN LEMUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
0 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52454 EEE 121 THWX2 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 111; Instructor: Marcus Reyes
EEEI: Y1S2-C1
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
0 / 12 0 For: EEEI
52455 EEE 121 THYZ1 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA; TTh 5-6:30PM lab TBA
BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
0 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52456 EEE 121 THYZ2 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA; TTh 5-6:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 111; Instructor: Herlan Benitez
EEEI
11 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52457 EEE 121 THYZ3 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA; TTh 5-6:30PM lab TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; SALADO, DAN LEMUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
14 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52458 EEE 121 WFUV1 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
ONG, DARVY
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI: Y1S2-B2
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
EEEI: Y1S2-B1
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
0 / 2 0 For: EEEI
52459 EEE 121 WFUV2 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 111; Instructor: Angelina Aquino
EEEI
5 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52460 EEE 121 WFWX1 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI: Y1S2-D1
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
0 / 12 0 For: EEEI
52461 EEE 121 WFWX2 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN; SALADO, DAN LEMUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
12 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52462 EEE 121 WFWX3 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-3:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: EEE 111; Instructor: Herlan Benitez
EEEI
14 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52463 EEE 121 WFYZ1 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec TBA; WF 5-6:30PM lab TBA
BRIONES, FERDINAND JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 111
EEEI
9 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52464 EEE 121 WFYZ2 3.0 WF 4-5PM lec TBA; WF 5-6:30PM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; SALADO, DAN LEMUEL
Prerequisite: EEE 111; Instructor: Marcus Reyes
EEEI
15 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52465 EEE 123 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI: Y1S2-B2
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
EEEI: Y1S2-B1
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 5 0 For: EEEI
52466 EEE 123 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI: Y1S2-D1
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI
52467 EEE 123 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52468 EEE 123 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
15 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52469 EEE 123 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52470 EEE 123 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI: Y1S2-A4
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
1 / 10 0 For: EEEI
EEEI: Y1S2-A2
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 5 0 For: EEEI
52630 EEE 123 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI: Y1S2-A3
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 10 0 For: EEEI
EEEI: Y1S2-A1
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
0 / 5 0 For: EEEI
52471 EEE 123 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI: Y1S2-C1
Prerequisites: Math 21, EEE 111
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
EEEI
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI
52472 EEE 123 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
1 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52473 EEE 123 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
5 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52474 EEE 123 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Corequisite: Math 21
EEEI
20 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52631 EEE 128 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52632 EEE 128 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
10 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52644 EEE 128 HYZ 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52633 EEE 128 MCDE1 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52634 EEE 128 MCDE2 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52635 EEE 128 MWX1 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52636 EEE 128 MWX2 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52637 EEE 128 SCDE1 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
DE CHAVEZ, HARVEY JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52645 EEE 128 SCDE2 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52638 EEE 128 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
DE CHAVEZ, HARVEY JOHN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52639 EEE 128 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
10 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52640 EEE 128 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Prerequisite: EEE 118
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52492 EEE 141 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52493 EEE 141 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52494 EEE 141 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52643 EEE 141 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TING, ARRIEL
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52495 EEE 141 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52496 EEE 141 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, ZYREL RENZO
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52497 EEE 141 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52498 EEE 141 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52530 EEE 141 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: EEEI
52499 EEE 141 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
0 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52500 EEE 141 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: EEE 131
EEEI
1 / 35 0 For: EEEI
52501 EEE 143 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 34 0 For: EEEI
52502 EEE 143 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52503 EEE 143 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52504 EEE 143 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52505 EEE 143 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52687 EEE 143 THZQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30PM lec TBA
ABADIES, HEARTY
Prerequisite: None; Instructor: Hearty Abadies. Send email to enlistment@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment.
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52506 EEE 143 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52507 EEE 143 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 32 0 For: EEEI
52508 EEE 143 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52509 EEE 143 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
1 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52510 EEE 143 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: None
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52688 EEE 143 WFZQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30PM lec TBA
ABADIES, HEARTY
Prerequisite: None; Instructor: Hearty Abadies. Send email to enlistment@eee.upd.edu.ph for enlistment.
EEEI
7 / 30 0
52642 EEE 145 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52484 EEE 145 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52485 EEE 145 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52486 EEE 145 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52487 EEE 145 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52488 EEE 145 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52489 EEE 145 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72

DISSOLVED
52540 EEE 145 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52539 EEE 145 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52490 EEE 145 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52491 EEE 145 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72. TO BE DISSOLVED. Refer to https://tinyurl.com/y2gnzen4

DISSOLVED
52595 EEE 147 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; FELICANO, ORVILLE
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
4 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52596 EEE 147 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; FELICANO, ORVILLE
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
0 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52597 EEE 147 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; FELICANO, ORVILLE
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 45 0 For: EEEI
52598 EEE 147 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; FELICANO, ORVILLE
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
2 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52599 EEE 147 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
9 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52600 EEE 147 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
9 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52601 EEE 147 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
7 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52602 EEE 147 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
Prerequisite: Math 22
EEEI
14 / 45 0 For: EEEI
52475 EEE 148 FQR 1.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
4 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52476 EEE 148 FYZ 1.0 F 4-7PM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 31 0 For: EEEI
52477 EEE 148 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 128. TO BE DISSOLVED so faculty can be re-assigned to new EEE 148 Monday section be opened. Students transferred to TQR section.

DISSOLVED
52478 EEE 148 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
3 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52479 EEE 148 MCDE1 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 31 0 For: EEEI
52646 EEE 148 MCDE2 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
1 / 31 0
52480 EEE 148 MWX1 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
0 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52647 EEE 148 MWX2 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
52481 EEE 148 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 31 0 For: EEEI
52482 EEE 148 TQR 1.0 T 7-10AM lab TBA
AGUB, UZIEL REIN
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
1 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52648 EEE 148 TYZ 1.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
6 / 31 0
52483 EEE 148 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
ENCISA, ERWIN JOSHUA
Prerequisite: EEE 128
EEEI
0 / 31 0 For: EEEI
52541 EEE 155 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Prerequisite: EEE 23, EEE 33. This is for old curriculum students who need to take EEE 103. New curriculum students will be de-enlisted.
EEEI
3 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52625 EEE 190 MGIJK 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; DE GUZMAN, JAYBIE; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; VIDAL, ADRIAN
Will have some synchronous seminars during class hours via Zoom. Prerequisite: Senior Standing and lab affiliation. Sign-up at https://tinyurl.com/y4msvva6 for enlistment. We will validate with the lab/advisers first before we enlist you in CRS.
EEEI
0 / 11 0 For: EEEI
52692 EEE 190 MGIJK2 2.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ROSALES, MARC; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; DE VILLA, ALBERTO; VIDAL, ADRIAN
Will have some synchronous seminars during class hours via Zoom. Prerequisite: Senior Standing and lab affiliation.
EEEI
8 / 19 0
52649 EEE 192 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 158
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52650 EEE 192 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Prerequisite: EEE 158
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52651 EEE 192 MCDE1 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Prerequisite: EEE 158
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52683 EEE 192 MCDE2 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Prerequisite: EEE 158
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52652 EEE 192 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Prerequisite: EEE 158
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52682 EEE 192 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
BARTILAD, KEZIAH
Prerequisite: EEE 158; Instructor: Keziah Bartilad
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52653 EEE 192 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Prerequisite: EEE 158
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 21 0
52654 EEE 192 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
ORTIZ, GREGORIO
Prerequisite: EEE 158; Instructor: Gregorio Ortiz III
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52655 EEE 192 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
DE LEON, ROXANNE
Prerequisite: EEE 158
EEEI
0 / 21 0
57662 EgyE 201 GTX 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; PRINCIPE, JEARK
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57664 EgyE 205 GMRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Remote learning
EgyE
0 / 15 0
57665 EgyE 205 GSRU 1.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Remote learning
EgyE
1 / 15 0
57663 EgyE 211 GTY 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57666 EgyE 225 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EgyE
3 / 15 0
57667 EgyE 231 GSV 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57669 EgyE 236 GWY 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57682 EgyE 236 GWY-2 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57668 EgyE 273 GWX 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MANEGDEG, FERDINAND
Prereq: student must have background in thermodynamics, and/or heat and power.
EgyE
6 / 15 0
57673 EgyE 296 GTHX 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EgyE
0 / 10 0
57674 EgyE 297 GMX
Energy Industry Development in the Philippines
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
BUENDIA, ROGER VICTOR
EgyE
1 / 15 0
57670 EgyE 297 GSM
Sustainable Energy Development
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57671 EgyE 297 GTHW
Energy Storage and Conversion Technology: Fuel Cells and Batteries
3.0 Th 3-6PM lec TBA
OCON, JOEY; CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
57678 EgyE 300 GAPR-3 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon
EgyE
2 / 3 0
57685 EgyE 300 GECP-M3 3.0 TBA
PARINGIT, ENRICO
Advisees of Dr. Enrico Paringit
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57676 EgyE 300 GJDO-3 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
Advisees of Dr. Joey Ocon
EgyE
1 / 2 0
57679 EgyE 300 GJGR-3 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
Advisees of Dr. Joseph Gerard Reyes
EgyE
1 / 3 0
57675 EgyE 300 GJMA-3 3.0 TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
Advisees of Dr. Jhud Mikhail Aberilla
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57686 EgyE 300 GLAD-M3 3.0 TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
Advisees of Dr. Louis Angelo Danao
EgyE
4 / 5 0
57688 EgyE 300 GLAT-M3 3.0 TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Advisees of Dr. Lew Andrew Tria.
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57684 EgyE 300 GMAP-3 3.0 TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Advisees of Dr. Michael Angelo Pedrasa
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57683 EgyE 300 GMDL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
Advisees of Dr. Mark Daniel De Luna
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57672 EgyE 320 GTHY 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
PRINCIPE, JEARK; ANG, MA. ROSARIO CONCEPCION
EgyE
1 / 15 0
57681 EgyE 400 GECP-3 3.0 TBA
PARINGIT, ENRICO
Advisees of Dr. Enrico Paringit
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57677 EgyE 400 GJRO-6 6.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Advisees of Dr. Jordan Rel Orillaza
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57680 EgyE 400 GRDL-6 6.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
Advisees of Dr. Rizalinda De Leon.
EgyE
0 / 1 0
57687 EgyE 400 GRDL-P9 9.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
Advisees of Dr. Rizalinda De Leon.
EgyE
0 / 1 0
14972 EL 50 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
BOGNOT, HERMAN
DEL
3 / 15 0
15036 EL 50 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
6 / 15 0
15037 EL 50 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
9 / 15 0
15042 EL 170 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
14970 EL 181 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM prac TBA
ONG, ROORKEE
DEL
9 / 10 0
15065 EL 200 MX 3.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
DEL
9 / 20 0
56890 EM 36 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 10
DMMM
4 / 5 0
56889 EM 36 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 10

DISSOLVED
56804 EM 121 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 10
DMMM
0 / 15 0
56805 EM 121 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 10
DMMM
2 / 15 0
56809 EM 122 SB 3.0 S 8-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 10
DMMM
1 / 15 0
56810 EM 122 SW 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 10
DMMM
2 / 15 0
56812 EM 141 THX 5.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 17 0
56813 EM 141 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 15 0
56837 EM 141 WFUV 0.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Will be dissolved. Please cancel your slot in this class.

DISSOLVED
56875 EM 141 WFUV-1 0.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 15 0
56838 EM 141 WFWX 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Will be dissolved. Please cancel your slot in this class.

DISSOLVED
56876 EM 141 WFWX-1 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 17 0
56869 EM 146 WFUV 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA; W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 13, EM 45
DMMM
5 / 10 0
56816 EM 156 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 15 0
56868 EM 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: ES 15, EEE 3
DMMM
7 / 15 0
56815 EM 161 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 149, MMME 14
DMMM
3 / 15 0
56839 EM 162 THU 5.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: EM 149, ES 15, EEE 3
DMMM
8 / 15 0
56870 EM 197 MGIJ
Introduction to Mine Operations Audit
3.0 M 12-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Preferably 3rd year standing and up (4-yr curriculum), or 4th year standing and up (5-yr curriculum)
DMMM
0 / 20 0
57499 EnE 31 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
57487 EnE 31 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
1 / 15 0
57540 EnE 31 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
1 / 15 0
57481 EnE 31 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
0 / 15 0
57531 EnE 31 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
EnE
2 / 15 0
57486 EnE 202 GS 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
5 / 10 0
57485 EnE 202 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
3 / 15 0
57483 EnE 203 GTh 4.0 TTh 12-2PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
This section is for students who prefer asynchronous lectures.
EnE
0 / 11 0
57482 EnE 203 GW 4.0 W 5-7PM lec TBA; W 7-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
This section is for students who prefer synchronous lectures.
EnE
0 / 13 0
57493 EnE 205 GS1 3.0 S 8:30AM-3:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
0 / 10 0
57494 EnE 205 GS2 3.0 S 8:30AM-3:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
0 / 10 0
57500 EnE 205 GS 3 3.0 S 8AM-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
3 / 10 0
57490 EnE 213 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
1 / 10 0
57496 EnE 215 GM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
0 / 15 0
57491 EnE 218 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
EnE
2 / 10 0
57484 EnE 253 GM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
57489 EnE 270 GTH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
1 / 11 0
57488 EnE 272 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
1 / 11 0
57498 EnE 280 GTH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
10 / 20 0
57542 EnE 280 GTH2 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
0 / 10 0
57495 EnE 283 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
AQUINO, DIOCEL HAROLD; GONZALEZ, RHODORA
EnE
3 / 15 0
57501 EnE 296 GF 1.0 F 3-5PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
For students with conflicts in work schedule or internet connectivity, there are options for asynchronous lectures. Synchronous class activities may be scheduled on Saturday evening or other days depending on student demand and availability.
EnE
1 / 14 0
57502 EnE 296 GTH 1.0 Th 1-3PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, HERMAN
EnE
5 / 10 0
57508 EnE 300 AAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
EnE
10 / 10 0
57528 EnE 300 AB 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
EnE
9 / 10 0
57512 EnE 300 ACM 3.0 TBA
MATIAS, AURA
EnE
10 / 10 0
57514 EnE 300 ACR 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
9 / 10 0
57517 EnE 300 APR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
8 / 10 0
57526 EnE 300 BGA 3.0 TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
EnE
10 / 10 0
57538 EnE 300 DKT 3.0 TBA
TUNGPALAN, DJOAN KATE
EnE
10 / 10 0
57511 EnE 300 ECH 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
10 / 10 0
57505 EnE 300 EDC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
8 / 10 0
57503 EnE 300 FCB 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
8 / 10 0
57543 EnE 300 FCB-6 6.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
9 / 10 0
57520 EnE 300 GT 3.0 TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
EnE
10 / 10 0
57513 EnE 300 JDO 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
EnE
9 / 10 0
57515 EnE 300 JGTR 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
9 / 10 0
57510 EnE 300 JMA 3.0 TBA
ABERILLA, JHUD MIKHAIL
EnE
10 / 10 0
57524 EnE 300 JZR 3.0 TBA
ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
9 / 10 0
57507 EnE 300 LJD 3.0 TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
6 / 10 0
57521 EnE 300 MANT 3.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
8 / 10 0
57506 EnE 300 MDDL 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
5 / 10 0
57504 EnE 300 MLB 3.0 TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
EnE
10 / 10 0
57523 EnE 300 MV 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
EnE
9 / 10 0
57509 EnE 300 RMG 3.0 TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA
EnE
10 / 10 0
57516 EnE 300 RR 3.0 TBA
REYES, ROSALIE
EnE
10 / 10 0
57518 EnE 300 RS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
EnE
9 / 10 0
57522 EnE 300 TT 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
EnE
9 / 10 0
57525 EnE 300 VPB 3.0 TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
10 / 10 0
57519 EnE 300 VS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, VIRGINIA
EnE
7 / 10 0
57530 EnE 300 XYZ 3.0 TBA
CONCEALED
EnE
8 / 10 0
57492 EnE 303 GTH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
57497 EnE 305 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
1 / 10 0
57527 EnE 382 GS 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; PERALTA, GENANDRIALINE
EnE
10 / 19 0
57537 EnE 400 ACB 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
EnE
9 / 10 0
57533 EnE 400 ACR-3 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
9 / 10 0
57532 EnE 400 ACR-6 6.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
9 / 10 0
57534 EnE 400 APR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
8 / 10 0
57536 EnE 400 BGA 3.0 TBA
ALAMANI, BRYAN
EnE
9 / 10 0
57539 EnE 400 DKT 3.0 TBA
TUNGPALAN, DJOAN KATE
EnE
9 / 10 0
57535 EnE 400 ECH-3 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
9 / 10 0
57529 EnE 400 FCB 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
8 / 10 0
14474 Eng 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 17 0
14473 Eng 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 16 0
14401 Eng 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
AQUINO, LALAINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
3 / 16 0
14402 Eng 11 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14403 Eng 11 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
Prerequisite: None
DECL
2 / 15 0
14404 Eng 11 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
2 / 16 0
14405 Eng 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14406 Eng 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 16 0
14407 Eng 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14408 Eng 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14409 Eng 11 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14410 Eng 12 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14411 Eng 12 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 17 0
14552 Eng 12 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
Prerequisite: None. NOTE: DECL majors are first priority.
DECL
0 / 18 0
14553 Eng 13 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
Prerequisite: None NOTE: Strictly for VAAS only
DECL
0 / 17 0
14412 Eng 13 MSX 3.0 MS 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14413 Eng 13 MSY 3.0 MS 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14414 Eng 13 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14415 Eng 13 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14416 Eng 13 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14445 Eng 13 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESTERON, JERICO
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14417 Eng 13 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14418 Eng 13 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 17 0
14419 Eng 13 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TESTA-DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA URSULA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 17 0
14420 Eng 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14421 Eng 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 75 0
14422 Eng 13 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14423 Eng 13 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
NOTE: This section is for those students who don't have internet access. Students will receive printed course packs.
DECL
0 / 16 0
14424 Eng 13 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14425 Eng 13 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14426 Eng 13 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14427 Eng 13 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14428 Eng 13 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SHAW, THOMAS LEONARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 18 0
14429 Eng 13 THW6 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14430 Eng 13 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14431 Eng 13 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14432 Eng 13 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14433 Eng 13 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ONG, TIMOTHY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14434 Eng 13 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
REYES, ISABELITA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 75 0
14435 Eng 13 THX6 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14436 Eng 13 THX7 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14437 Eng 13 THX8 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14438 Eng 13 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14439 Eng 13 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14440 Eng 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14441 Eng 13 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESTERON, JERICO
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14442 Eng 13 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14443 Eng 13 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14444 Eng 13 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14446 Eng 13 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14447 Eng 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14448 Eng 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BORLAZA, CATHERINE REGINA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14449 Eng 13 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14450 Eng 13 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14451 Eng 13 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, SYDNEY PAIGE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14452 Eng 13 WFV6 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14453 Eng 13 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14454 Eng 13 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14455 Eng 13 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LAO, CHRISTINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14459 Eng 13 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14456 Eng 13 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14457 Eng 13 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14458 Eng 13 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ONG, TIMOTHY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14460 Eng 13 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14461 Eng 13 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14462 Eng 13 WFX6 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14463 Eng 13 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14464 Eng 13 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14465 Eng 13 WFY3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14530 Eng 21 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14531 Eng 22 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14532 Eng 23 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ICK, JUDY CELINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 17 0
14533 Eng 23 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ICK, JUDY CELINE
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14466 Eng 30 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 16 0
14468 Eng 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
Prerequisite: None
DECL
1 / 16 0
14467 Eng 30 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESTERON, JERICO
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14534 Eng 42 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14514 Eng 100 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PANCHO, RICHMON
Prerequisite: 6 units of English or COI
DECL
0 / 15 0
14549 Eng 100 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
Prerequisite: 6 units of English or COI
DECL
2 / 16 0
14535 Eng 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
Prerequisite: None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14515 Eng 104 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
Prerequisite: 6 units of English or COI
DECL
0 / 15 0
14550 Eng 104 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
Prerequisite: 6 units of English or COI
DECL
0 / 15 0
14516 Eng 106 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
Prerequisite: 9 units of English
DECL
4 / 16 0
14517 Eng 116 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MAXINE RAFAELLA
Prerequisite: Eng 100
DECL
1 / 15 0
14518 Eng 118 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc TBA
SAQUETON, GRACE
Prerequisite: Eng 100
DECL
0 / 15 0
14519 Eng 120 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
AQUINO, LALAINE
Prerequisite: 12 units of English
DECL
3 / 15 0
14536 Eng 127 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 17 0
14547 Eng 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14546 Eng 143 MCDE 3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 16 0
14537 Eng 147 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
Prerequisite: (2018) None
DECL
0 / 15 0
14520 Eng 158 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
SAQUETON, GRACE
Prerequisite: 6 units of English
DECL
0 / 15 0
14521 Eng 197 WFV
Critical English Teaching
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
Prerequisite: Junior Standing
DECL
0 / 15 0
14522 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: Eng 199
DECL
4 / 15 0
14523 Eng 204 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
Prerequisite: GS (Graduate Standing)
DECL
3 / 10 0
14540 Eng 207 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc TBA
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
1 / 10 0
14524 Eng 208 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
0 / 12 0
14525 Eng 210 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
0 / 11 0
14538 Eng 233 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: GS

DISSOLVED
14526 Eng 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
6 / 10 0
14527 Eng 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
7 / 10 0
14528 Eng 310 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM seminar TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
3 / 10 0
14529 Eng 316 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM seminar TBA
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
3 / 10 0
14539 Eng 371 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM disc TBA
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Prerequisite: GS
DECL
3 / 10 0
36971 Env Sci 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CABRERA, OLIVIA

DISSOLVED
36959 Env Sci 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 25 0
36960 Env Sci 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 25 0
36961 Env Sci 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
36962 Env Sci 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
0 / 25 0
36979 Env Sci 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
17 / 25 0
36952 Env Sci 202 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
3 / 10 0 For: IESM
36951 Env Sci 202 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 10 0 For: IESM
36976 Env Sci 226.1 FLNO 1.0 F 4-7PM lab TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: IESM
36954 Env Sci 228 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
YOUNG, ALEXANDER
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36978 Env Sci 232.1 FCDE 1.0 F 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 5 0
36970 Env Sci 232.1 TIJK 1.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 5 0 For: IESM
36955 Env Sci 262 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
LIGARAY, MAYZONEE
IESM
2 / 10 0
36988 Env Sci 263.1 WCDE 1.0 W 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
1 / 5 0
36969 Env Sci 263.1 WIJK 1.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 5 0 For: IESM
36953 Env Sci 282 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
2 / 10 0 For: IESM
36975 Env Sci 282 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
3 / 10 0 For: IESM
36958 Env Sci 296 MN 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 10 0
36956 Env Sci 297 FIJK
Environmental Pollution Chemistry Aspect
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE
IESM
7 / 10 0
36977 Env Sci 297 MIJK
Coastal & Marine Hazards and Vulnerabilities
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
7 / 10 0
36957 Env Sci 297 TCDE
Modeling Dynamics of Environmental Systems
3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
7 / 10 0
36980 Env Sci 300 ATY 3.0 TBA
YOUNG, ALEXANDER
IESM
0 / 1 0
36999 Env Sci 300 CLR 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36985 Env Sci 300 FSM 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
36997 Env Sci 300 GPP 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36982 Env Sci 300 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36998 Env Sci 300 MGC 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 2 0
36993 Env Sci 300 MMD 3.0 TBA
DUYA, MARIANO ROY
IESM
0 / 1 0
37000 Env Sci 399 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM res TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
1 / 1 0
36984 Env Sci 400 BMV 3.0 TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
0 / 1 0
36981 Env Sci 400 GB 9.0 TBA
BAGTASA, GERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36983 Env Sci 400 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36996 Env Sci 400 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
52920 ES 1 THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 22 0
52922 ES 1 THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 23 0
52927 ES 1 THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 23 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
52928 ES 1 THWX3 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 23 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
52924 ES 1 THXY1 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 22 0
52962 ES 1 THXY2 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 22 0
52929 ES 1 WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52980 ES 1 WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 23 0
52930 ES 1 WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 22 0
52919 ES 1 WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 22 0
52921 ES 1 WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 22 0
52964 ES 1 WFXY1 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 21 0 For: BS MetE(20 slots)
52931 ES 1 WFXY2 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 22 0
52963 ES 1 WFXY3 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0 For: BS MetE(20 slots)
52923 ES 12 WFUE 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11 (This is the last semester that ES 12 will be offered. Only 1 section will be opened) For queries, please email gpventura@up.edu.ph
DES
0 / 26 0
52925 ES 13 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 11 (This is the last semester that ES 13 will be offered.)
DES
11 / 20 0
52933 ES 15 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
0 / 11 0
52932 ES 15 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
0 / 13 0
52975 ES 15 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12
DES
0 / 12 0
52913 ES 26 TDE2/HUV2 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21 (CLASS TO BE DISSOLVED)

DISSOLVED
52912 ES 26 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 16 0
52915 ES 26 TIJ2/HWX2 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21 (CLASS TO BE DISSOLVED)

DISSOLVED
52914 ES 26 TIJ/HWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 15 0
52916 ES 26 TLN1/HYZ1 3.0 T 4-6PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 17 0
52976 ES 26 TLN2/HYZ2 3.0 T 4-6PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 16 0
52969 ES 26 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
1 / 15 0
52917 ES 26 WIJ1/FWX1 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 15 0
52918 ES 26 WIJ2/FWX2 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21
DES
0 / 15 0
52970 ES 26 WIJ3/FWX3 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 53/Math 21 (CLASS TO BE DISSOLVED)

DISSOLVED
52944 ES 101 WFR1 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
3 / 129 0
52948 ES 101 WFR2 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 103 0
52952 ES 101 WFU 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 102 0
52957 ES 101 WFV1 0.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 126 0
52971 ES 101 WFV2 0.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 100 0
52945 ES 101 THQ1 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
1 / 26 0
52949 ES 101 THQ2 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 26 0
52967 ES 101 THQ3 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 26 0
52977 ES 101 THQ4 4.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 26 0
52946 ES 101 THR1 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52953 ES 101 THR2 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52954 ES 101 THR3 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52968 ES 101 THR4 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 26 0
52947 ES 101 THU1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52955 ES 101 THU2 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 26 0
52958 ES 101 THV1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 26 0
52950 ES 101 THV2 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 26 0
52951 ES 101 THV3 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52972 ES 101 THV4 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52978 ES 101 THV5 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52982 ES 101 THV6 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52956 ES 101 THW1 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 26 0
52959 ES 101 THW2 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52973 ES 101 THW3 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52961 ES 101 THX1 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52960 ES 101 THX2 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52974 ES 101 THX3 4.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
DES
0 / 25 0
52934 ES 102 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 25 0 For: ICE(25 slots)
52935 ES 102 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 25 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
52936 ES 102 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
11 / 25 0
52937 ES 102 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 26 0
52938 ES 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
1 / 25 0
52940 ES 102 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 25 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
52939 ES 102 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 25 0 For: ICE(20 slots)
52941 ES 102 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
0 / 25 0
52942 ES 102 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
5 / 25 0
52943 ES 102 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 101
DES
8 / 25 0
52910 ES 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 15 0
52906 ES 201 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 14 0
52905 ES 201 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 15 0
52911 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 14 0
52907 ES 201 TZZQ1 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
0 / 15 0
52965 ES 201 TZZQ2 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 14 0
52908 ES 201 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent

DISSOLVED
52904 ES 201 WZZQ1 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent
DES
1 / 15 0
52909 ES 201 WZZQ2 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 21/equivalent

DISSOLVED
52979 ES 204 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 16 0
52903 ES 204 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 18 0
52981 ES 204 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 17 0
52901 ES 204 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 16 0
52966 ES 204 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 16 0
52902 ES 204 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 26/equivalent
DES
0 / 18 0
52926 ES 230 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 201
DES
0 / 16 0
24597 Ethics 1 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
1 / 12 0
24558 Ethics 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
6 / 15 0
24591 Ethics 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 26 0
24592 Ethics 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 26 0
24593 Ethics 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH

DISSOLVED
24594 Ethics 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
5 / 25 0
24595 Ethics 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 26 0
24596 Ethics 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS JULIUS
Philo
0 / 25 0