Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: A
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
17701 Accounting 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 301
FLORENDO, JOSELITO
FOR BSIE
DAF
3 / 35 0 For: BS IE(35 slots)
66702 Acctg 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
COSETENG, PATRICIA
SE
0 / 44 0 For: SE
60129 Acctg 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
12 / 30 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60130 Acctg 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
1 / 30 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
63351 Acctg 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
OZOA, RICARDO
AIT
1 / 20 0
63352 Acctg 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GONZALO, RICHARD PHILIP
AIT
1 / 20 0
47975 Anthro 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 402
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
1 / 26 0
47978 Anthro 10 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 304
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
47977 Anthro 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47979 Anthro 10 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 308-310
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
48004 Anthro 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 408
CRUZ, REGINALDO
Discussion in Filipino
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47961 Anthro 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 422
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
0 / 26 0
47969 Anthro 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 422
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47967 Anthro 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 308-310
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
47972 Anthro 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
48007 Anthro 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 404
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE

DISSOLVED
47995 Anthro 10 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 402
TATEL, CARLOS

DISSOLVED
48005 Anthro 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 408
CRUZ, REGINALDO
Discussion in Filipino
DAnthro
0 / 26 0
47957 Anthro 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 304
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
48006 Anthro 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 408
CRUZ, REGINALDO
Discussion in Filipino
DAnthro
0 / 26 0
48009 Anthro 101 SCDE2 4.0 S 9AM-1PM lec PH 309; S 12-1PM lab PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
1 / 17 0
47951 Anthro 101 THU 4.0 T 10-11:30AM lec PH 309; Th 11:30AM-12:30PM lab PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
16 / 34 0 For: DAnthro
47956 Anthro 120 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
12 / 25 0
47953 Anthro 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47958 Anthro 123 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
7 / 25 0
47980 Anthro 161 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 328A
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
48003 Anthro 161 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 404
CRUZ, REGINALDO
Discussion in Filipino
DAnthro
6 / 25 0
47976 Anthro 167 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
47964 Anthro 172 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
PAMA, HERMEL
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47996 Anthro 173 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 304
MONDIGUING, REMEDIOS
Senior Standing
DAnthro
3 / 25 0
47971 Anthro 179 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47952 Anthro 192 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47965 Anthro 192 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 404
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
8 / 25 0
48002 Anthro 198 SCDE2
Focus on Forensics
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO

DISSOLVED
47960 Anthro 199 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 408
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA

DISSOLVED
47999 Anthro 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 408
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 16 0
47973 Anthro 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
0 / 17 0 For: DAnthro
47981 Anthro 202 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
47982 Anthro 212 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 309
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
47990 Anthro 223 WLNO1 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 304
MONDIGUING, REMEDIOS
DAnthro
8 / 15 0
47988 Anthro 225 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 402
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
0 / 15 0
47989 Anthro 236 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PH 402
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
11 / 15 0
47985 Anthro 251 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 304
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
9 / 15 0
47984 Anthro 265 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 108-110
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
4 / 15 0
47993 Anthro 267 WLNOP 4.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 328A
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
11 / 15 0
47986 Anthro 273 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 304
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47992 Anthro 282 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 306
TADURAN, RICHARD JONATHAN
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47983 Anthro 287 TLNO1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
5 / 15 0
47987 Anthro 293 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 108-110
PAMA, HERMEL
DAnthro
11 / 15 0
47994 Anthro 297 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
TAN, MICHAEL
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
48000 Anthro 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
10 / 10 0
48001 Anthro 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
8 / 10 0
47998 Anthro 400 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
8 / 10 0
47997 Anthro 400 B 12.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
9 / 10 0
47968 Anthropology 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 306
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
9 / 25 0
48008 Anthropology 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 404
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
13 / 25 0
47959 Anthropology 114 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 418
CANO, JENNY RUTH
Priority for graduating Anhtro majors
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: DAnthro
41396 App Physics 155 THU-FWX 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; F 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
0 / 10 0
41397 App Physics 155 THU-FWX-1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; F 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
0 / 10 0
41394 App Physics 155 THU-HWX 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; Th 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; ESPERANZA, ROBERTSON
NIP
1 / 10 0
41395 App Physics 155 THU-HWX-1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; Th 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
1 / 10 0
41390 App Physics 155 THU-TWX 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; ESPERANZA, ROBERTSON
NIP
1 / 10 0
41391 App Physics 155 THU-TWX-1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; T 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; SANTIAGO, JOSHUA JESLI
NIP
0 / 10 0
41392 App Physics 155 THU-WWX 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; W 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
1 / 10 0
41393 App Physics 155 THU-WWX-1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104; W 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; CO, HAROLD
NIP
0 / 10 0
41355 App Physics 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
6 / 10 0
41596 App Physics 173 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F205
TBA
NIP
6 / 30 0
41364 App Physics 175 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
6 / 10 0
41401 App Physics 181 WFY-FWX 4.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
ESTACIO, ELMER; CO, HAROLD
NIP
1 / 12 0
41405 App Physics 181 WFY-FWX-1 4.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R209; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
ESTACIO, ELMER; SANTIAGO, JOSHUA JESLI
NIP
3 / 12 0
41400 App Physics 181 WFY-HWX 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
ESTACIO, ELMER; ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
0 / 12 0
41404 App Physics 181 WFY-HWX-1 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R209; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
ESTACIO, ELMER; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 12 0
41398 App Physics 181 WFY-TWX 4.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
ESTACIO, ELMER; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
1 / 12 0
41402 App Physics 181 WFY-TWX-1 4.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R209; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
ESTACIO, ELMER; CO, HAROLD
NIP
1 / 12 0
41399 App Physics 181 WFY-WWX 4.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
ESTACIO, ELMER; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
1 / 12 0
41403 App Physics 181 WFY-WWX-1 4.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R209; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
ESTACIO, ELMER; SANTIAGO, JOSHUA JESLI
NIP
0 / 12 0
41361 App Physics 183 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F210
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 52 0
41363 App Physics 185 THR-FUV 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210; F 10AM-1PM lab NIP R208
SORIANO, MARICOR; GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
0 / 12 0
41362 App Physics 185 THR-WUV 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210; W 10AM-1PM lab NIP R208
SORIANO, MARICOR; MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
1 / 12 0
41602 App Physics 199 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41500 App Physics 200 ASS 3.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 3 0
41617 App Physics 200 CAS 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41566 App Physics 200 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41582 App Physics 200 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41506 App Physics 200 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41599 App Physics 200 JPHE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 4 0
41501 App Physics 200 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 4 0
41502 App Physics 200 JYB-RCB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB; BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41569 App Physics 200 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41565 App Physics 200 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 2 0
41580 App Physics 200 PFA 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41581 App Physics 200 RCB 3.0 TBA
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 3 0
11724 Arch 3 THBCDEG 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 3
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Arch
7 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11726 Arch 3 THBCDEG-1 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 1
RIVERA, DAVID
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11727 Arch 3 THBCDEG-2 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
YAZON, RIZALINO
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11723 Arch 3 WFBCDEG 3.0 WF 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 1
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Priority BL Arch students
Arch
7 / 12 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11725 Arch 3 WFBCDEG-1 3.0 WF 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
SANTOS, FREDERICK
Priority BL Arch students
Arch
1 / 12 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11745 Arch 5 THDEG 3.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec Archi 107
LECCIONES, AARON JULIUS

DISSOLVED
11795 Arch 5 THDEG-1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec Archi 107
LECCIONES, AARON JULIUS
Arch
0 / 20 0
11746 Arch 5 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 107
LECCIONES, AARON JULIUS

DISSOLVED
11796 Arch 5 THWX-1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 107
LECCIONES, AARON JULIUS
Arch
0 / 24 0
11743 Arch 5 WFDEG 3.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
Priority BL Arch students

DISSOLVED
11793 Arch 5 WFDEG-1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
2 / 20 0
11744 Arch 5 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-4PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD

DISSOLVED
11794 Arch 5 WFWX-1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
0 / 23 0
11667 Arch 16 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11668 Arch 16 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11669 Arch 16 WDE-2 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
Arch
15 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11680 Arch 18 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11681 Arch 18 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Arch
0 / 24 0 For: BS Arch
11682 Arch 18 FDE-2 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
Arch
0 / 24 0 For: BS Arch
11692 Arch 20 THYZ 2.0 T 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 6; Th 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 102
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
BSID
Arch
9 / 20 0 For: BS ID
11688 Arch 20 WFYZ 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Arch
8 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11689 Arch 20 WFYZ-1 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 2; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103A
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11690 Arch 20 WFYZ-2 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 3; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Arch
9 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11691 Arch 20 WFYZ-3 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 4; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104A
LAYUSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE
Arch
2 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11700 Arch 22 WFYZQR 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 105; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Arch
1 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11701 Arch 22 WFYZQR-1 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
SANTOS, FREDERICK
Arch
1 / 19 0 For: BS Arch
11702 Arch 22 WFYZQR-2 3.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11703 Arch 22 WFYZQR-3 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
OKUDA, TAKAJI
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11713 Arch 23 THRU 3.0 T 8:30-11AM lab Archi 106A; Th 8:30-11AM lec Archi 106A
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS ID, BS Arch
11711 Arch 23 THWX 3.0 T 1:30-4PM lab Archi 105A; Th 1:30-4PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
0 / 19 0 For: BS ID, BS Arch
11712 Arch 23 THWX-1 3.0 T 1:30-4PM lab Archi 105; Th 1:30-4PM lec Archi 105
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
0 / 19 0 For: BS ID, BS Arch
11709 Arch 23 WFGIJ 3.0 W 12:30-3PM lab Archi 106; F 12:30-3PM lec Archi 106
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
7 / 18 0 For: BS ID, BS Arch
11710 Arch 23 WFGIJ-1 3.0 W 12:30-3PM lab Archi 106A; F 12:30-3PM lec Archi 106A
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Arch
8 / 18 0 For: BS ID, BS Arch
11731 Arch 32 THYZQR 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 104
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
0 / 17 0 For: BS Arch
11733 Arch 32 THYZQR-1 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 103
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Arch
0 / 17 0 For: BS Arch
11734 Arch 32 THYZQR-2 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 103A
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
0 / 17 0 For: BS Arch
11730 Arch 32 WFYZQR 3.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 7; F 4:30-9PM lec Archi 106
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
0 / 17 0 For: BS Arch
11732 Arch 32 WFYZQR-1 3.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 8; F 4:30-9PM lec Archi 106A
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
Arch
3 / 17 0 For: BS Arch
11735 Arch 33 THGIJKL 3.0 Th 12-4:30PM lec Archi 106A; T 12-4:30PM lec Archi 8
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
1 / 23 0 For: BS Arch
11736 Arch 33 THGIJKL-1 3.0 Th 12-4:30PM lec Archi 106; T 12-4:30PM lec Archi 7
PERION, SHARON
Arch
1 / 24 0 For: BS Arch
11737 Arch 33 WFGIJKL 3.0 F 12-4:30PM lec Archi 104A; W 12-4:30PM lec Archi 5
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11738 Arch 33 WFGIJKL-1 3.0 F 12-4:30PM lec Archi 104; W 12-4:30PM lec Archi 4
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11740 Arch 35 THRUV 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Archi 104
PERION, SHARON
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11741 Arch 35 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Archi 103A
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
1 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11739 Arch 35 WFRUV 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 104A
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11742 Arch 35 WFRUV-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 104
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11750 Arch 55 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
Arch
0 / 16 0 For: BS Arch
11748 Arch 55 HDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch
11752 Arch 55 HDE-1 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch
11747 Arch 55 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch
11751 Arch 55 TDE-1 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch
11749 Arch 55 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
Arch
0 / 15 0 For: BS Arch
11754 Arch 75 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
0 / 19 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11758 Arch 75 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, MARIA LISA

DISSOLVED
11756 Arch 75 HDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
0 / 19 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11797 Arch 75 HDE-1 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
0 / 21 0
11755 Arch 75 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11753 Arch 75 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Arch
0 / 19 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11757 Arch 75 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
4 / 19 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11651 Arch 105 WFKL 3.0 WF 3-4:30PM lec Archi 106A
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Pre-Req: Arch 3
Arch
11 / 30 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11652 Arch 134 SIJKLN 3.0 S 1-6PM lab Archi 104A
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11653 Arch 134 SIJKLN-1 3.0 S 1-6PM lab Archi 105
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11654 Arch 134 SIJKLN-2 3.0 S 1-6PM lab Archi 106
ONG, SIMOUN
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11655 Arch 134 SIJKLN-3 3.0 S 1-6PM lab Archi 105A
TABAFUNDA, ENRICO
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11660 Arch 142 THYZQR 4.0 T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 3; Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 103
RIVERA, DAVID
Arch
11 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11661 Arch 142 THYZQR-1 4.0 T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 4; Th 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 103A
YAZON, RIZALINO
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11656 Arch 142 WFYZQR 4.0 W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 8; F 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106A
LICO, GERARD REY
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11657 Arch 142 WFYZQR-1 4.0 W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 4; F 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11658 Arch 142 WFYZQR-2 4.0 W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 7; F 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
8 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11659 Arch 142 WFYZQR-3 4.0 W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 5; F 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11664 Arch 147 THQR 3.0 T 7:30-10AM lab Archi 103A; Th 7:30-10AM lec Archi 103A
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
0 / 24 0 For: BS Arch
11665 Arch 147 THUV 3.0 T 10AM-12:30PM lab Archi 103A; Th 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 103A
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
Arch
0 / 22 0 For: BS Arch
11663 Arch 147 THWX 3.0 T 1-3:30PM lab Archi 104A; Th 1-3:30PM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
Arch
0 / 22 0 For: BS Arch
11662 Arch 147 WFWX 3.0 W 1:30-4PM lab Archi 103A; F 1:30-4PM lec Archi 103A
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
Arch
11 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11666 Arch 147 WFWX-1 3.0 W 1:30-4PM lab Archi 103; F 1:30-4PM lec Archi 103
SANTOS, FREDERICK
Arch
1 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11671 Arch 162 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 105
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
Arch
7 / 27 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11674 Arch 162 FWX-1 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
TBA
Arch
0 / 27 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11673 Arch 162 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi GR
VARONA, MARIA FAITH

DISSOLVED
11791 Arch 162 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec Archi 106
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
1 / 32 0
11670 Arch 162 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi GR
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Arch
0 / 31 0 For: BS Arch(11 slots), B LArch(16 slots)
11672 Arch 162 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
Arch
17 / 27 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11675 Arch 171 MSCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lab Archi 104; S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 104
ABAYA, ERNESTO
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11676 Arch 171 MSWX 4.0 M 1-4PM lab Archi 104; S 1-4PM lec Archi 104
ABAYA, ERNESTO
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11677 Arch 171 MSWX-1 4.0 M 1-4PM lab Archi 103A; S 1-4PM lec Archi 103A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11678 Arch 171 MSYZ 4.0 M 4-7PM lab Archi 103A; S 4-7PM lec Archi 103A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11679 Arch 171 THWX 4.0 T 1-4PM lab Archi 104; Th 1-4PM lec Archi 104
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
Arch
0 / 18 0 For: BS Arch
11683 Arch 199.2 THYZQR 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11684 Arch 199.2 THYZQR-1 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 104A
ESPINA, MARY ANN
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11685 Arch 199.2 THYZQR-2 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11686 Arch 199.2 THYZQR-3 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106A
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11687 Arch 199.2 THYZQR-4 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11694 Arch 202 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, ROMEO
Arch
3 / 10 0
11693 Arch 202 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi BR
LICO, GERARD REY

DISSOLVED
11695 Arch 202 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi GR
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
0 / 15 0
11696 Arch 205 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi GR
BALANE, RONALD
Arch
5 / 10 0
11697 Arch 205 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 101
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
Arch
1 / 10 0
11698 Arch 206 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi BR
SARTHOU, ARMIN
Arch
7 / 10 0
11699 Arch 208 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi GR
SIH, RAYMOND ANDREW
Arch
8 / 10 0
11789 Arch 221 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec Archi BR
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
AH1 (Heritage Conservation First Year)
Arch
1 / 10 0
11705 Arch 222 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi BR
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
AH2 (Heritage Conservation Second Year)
Arch
1 / 10 0
11706 Arch 222 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi GR
RINEN, RICHARD MARTIN
(Hospital Design)
Arch
0 / 12 0
11708 Arch 223 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi GR
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
(Hospital Design)
Arch
2 / 10 0
11707 Arch 223 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi BR
LICO, GERARD REY
Heritage Conservation
Arch
3 / 15 0
11714 Arch 232 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 106
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
4 / 10 0
11715 Arch 232 SCDE-1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
TBA
Arch
5 / 10 0
11716 Arch 234 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 101
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
Arch
7 / 10 0
11792 Arch 236 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 102
SORUPIA, EDEN
Arch
0 / 10 0
11717 Arch 252 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 101
ABAYA, ERNESTO
Arch
5 / 10 0
11718 Arch 254 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi GR
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
Arch
7 / 10 0
11719 Arch 256 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 105A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
Arch
6 / 10 0
11720 Arch 262 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi GR
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
4 / 10 0
11721 Arch 299 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 102
ABAYA, ERNESTO
Arch
1 / 17 0
11722 Arch 299 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 102
SORUPIA, EDEN

DISSOLVED
11728 Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Defense
Arch
6 / 10 0
11729 Arch 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Proposal
Arch
10 / 10 0
62252 Archaeo 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
ASP
8 / 25 0
62253 Archaeo 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
3 / 25 0
62268 Archaeo 2 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
ASP
17 / 25 0
62254 Archaeo 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
2 / 25 0
62255 Archaeo 2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
HERRERA, MICHAEL JAMES
ASP
7 / 25 0
62256 Archaeo 2 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62257 Archaeo 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62258 Archaeo 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
10 / 25 0
62259 Archaeo 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
19 / 25 0
62260 Arkiyoloji 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
6 / 25 0
62262 Arkiyoloji 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
13 / 25 0
62261 Arkiyoloji 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
17 / 25 0
62263 Arkiyoloji 1 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
3 / 25 0
62264 Arkiyoloji 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
0 / 25 0
62265 Arkiyoloji 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
0 / 25 0
62266 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62267 Arkiyoloji 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
0 / 25 0
13915 Art Stud 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 18 0
13870 Art Stud 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 15 0
13883 Art Stud 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 15 0
13916 Art Stud 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
1 / 18 0
13871 Art Stud 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
3 / 15 0
13879 Art Stud 1 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
10 / 25 0
13884 Art Stud 1 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 18 0
13906 Art Stud 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 23 0
13918 Art Stud 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 306
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
0 / 20 0
13928 Art Stud 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
4 / 15 0
13851 Art Stud 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
ART STUDIES 1 IS THE ONLY OFFICIAL COURSE SUBSTITUTE FOR HUMANITIES 2

DISSOLVED
13889 Art Stud 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
2 / 20 0
13894 Art Stud 1 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 19 0
13852 Art Stud 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM

DISSOLVED
13858 Art Stud 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
DAS
16 / 25 0
13890 Art Stud 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 17 0
13910 Art Stud 1 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
15 / 25 0
13859 Art Stud 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
DAS
1 / 15 0
13911 Art Stud 1 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
13 / 25 0
13853 Art Stud 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
15 / 25 0
13892 Art Stud 1 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 306
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER

DISSOLVED
13897 Art Stud 1 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
0 / 20 0
13854 Art Stud 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
22 / 25 0
13912 Art Stud 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 203
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
1 / 19 0
13913 Art Stud 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 203
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
3 / 15 0
13880 Art Stud 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 306
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
2 / 18 0
13855 Art Stud 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 10 0
13881 Art Stud 2 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 306
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER

DISSOLVED
13856 Art Stud 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 202
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 18 0
13872 Art Stud 2 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
3 / 15 0
13873 Art Stud 2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 15 0
13864 Art Stud 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 305
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
10 / 25 0
13914 Art Stud 2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR

DISSOLVED
13885 Art Stud 2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
1 / 23 0
13887 Art Stud 2 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
1 / 17 0
13888 Art Stud 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
0 / 15 0
13933 Art Stud 2 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 10 0
13866 Art Stud 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 305
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR

DISSOLVED
13857 Art Stud 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
0 / 25 0
13920 Art Stud 112 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 202
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
0 / 26 0
13901 Art Stud 140 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 202
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
1 / 25 0
13903 Art Stud 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 203
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 26 0
13895 Art Stud 152 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
20 / 25 0
13874 Art Stud 153 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
BENITEZ-JOHANNOT, PURISSIMA
DAS
14 / 25 0
13907 Art Stud 163 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 213-215
ABRAHAM, PEDRO

DISSOLVED
13878 Art Stud 170 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13902 Art Stud 171 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 213-215
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
5 / 25 0
13876 Art Stud 172 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN

DISSOLVED
13898 Art Stud 190 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
PREREQUISITE: JUNIOR STANDING
DAS
0 / 21 0
13899 Art Stud 191 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
PREREQUISITE: JUNIOR STANDING
DAS
3 / 20 0
13886 Art Stud 192 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM prac CAL 305
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
16 / 25 0
13882 Art Stud 194 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
14 / 25 0
13908 Art Stud 195 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
18 / 25 0
13860 Art Stud 197 WFU
ART HISTORIOGRAPHY
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
18 / 25 0
13909 Art Stud 198 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 219
LOPEZ, AUREA
ART MANAGEMENT
DAS
16 / 25 0
13893 Art Stud 199 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec PH 219
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
DAS
7 / 10 0
13929 Art Stud 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
KRISTEL P. SANTOS
DAS
0 / 3 0
13925 Art Stud 200 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
CANTA, MARILYN
YURIKO L. TSUMURA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13941 Art Stud 200 THQ-10 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
LAUZON, ALDEN
VIANCA MARIEL F. ITARALDE
DAS
0 / 1 0
13940 Art Stud 200 THQ-10 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
MARIA SASCHA G. NUGUID
DAS
0 / 1 0
13939 Art Stud 200 THQ-10 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
ABIGAIL S. LEE
DAS
0 / 1 0
13926 Art Stud 200 THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
RIVERA, HELEN
ANNE MARIE FRANCHESCA J. GATPAYAT

DISSOLVED
13931 Art Stud 200 THQ-3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 2 0
13932 Art Stud 200 THQ-4 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 3 0
13934 Art Stud 200 THQ-5 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
ANGELA DAPILAGA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13936 Art Stud 200 THQ-7 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
KRISTELLE D. MOLINA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13937 Art Stud 200 THQ-8 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
MEYNARD F. ROBLES
DAS
0 / 1 0
13938 Art Stud 200 THQ-9 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
RIVERA, HELEN
RAYMOND DEL ROSARIO
DAS
0 / 2 0
13924 Art Stud 200 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
LUCENA, GERARDO
ALYSSA S. LIZARDO
DAS
0 / 1 0
13869 Art Stud 202 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY

DISSOLVED
13927 Art Stud 202 HLMN-1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
1 / 10 0
13930 Art Stud 202 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
4 / 10 0
13875 Art Stud 210 WLMN 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 217
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
2 / 10 0
13868 Art Stud 213 FLMN 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
4 / 10 0
13919 Art Stud 240 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 10 0
13896 Art Stud 245 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec CAL 306
YAMBAO, CLOD MARLAN KRISTER
DAS
5 / 10 0
13861 Art Stud 250 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL

DISSOLVED
13891 Art Stud 252 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
RIVERA, HELEN
PREREQUISITE: Art Stud 212/ Art Stud 245 /Instructor's consent
DAS
4 / 10 0
13921 Art Stud 255 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
2 / 10 0
13905 Art Stud 270 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
0 / 10 0
13900 Art Stud 272 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 217
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN

DISSOLVED
13917 Art Stud 281 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
DAS
6 / 10 0
13922 Art Stud 282 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 217
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
7 / 10 0
13904 Art Stud 284 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, PATRICK

DISSOLVED
13863 Art Stud 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
4 / 10 0
13923 Art Stud 300 WFZ 6.0 WF 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
TBA
DAS
8 / 10 0
10561 AS 201-A FZ (SecA) 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
0 / 13 0
10578 AS 201-A MZ15 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
DR. JOCELYN CELERO

DISSOLVED
10571 AS 201-A SAT2A (SecB) 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
DR. JOCELYN CELERO
AC
0 / 14 0
10575 AS 201 SAT2C 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE

DISSOLVED
10568 AS 201 SAT8 3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC
0 / 17 0
10558 AS 201 THZ 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP; SANTARITA, JOEFE
Team teach with Dr. JOCELYN CELERO
AC
0 / 10 0
10562 AS 206 SAT1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
1 / 12 0
10560 AS 210 THZ2 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC
0 / 17 0
10579 AS 234 TZ13
Social Welfare and Policy
3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
DR. JOCELYN CELERO
AC
9 / 10 0
10556 AS 234 WZ1
The Korean Crisis: What Crisis?
3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
5 / 10 0
10555 AS 235.2 WZ 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
AC
0 / 12 0
10569 AS 236.1 MZ7 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
AC
2 / 10 0
10553 AS 236.2 MZ 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
1 / 10 0
10574 AS 236.3 SAT17 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM res TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
DR. JOCELYN CELERO
AC
2 / 10 0
10554 AS 237.1 MZ1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE

DISSOLVED
10567 AS 237.2 SAT7 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM res TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
2 / 10 0
10563 AS 237.3 SAT2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
2 / 10 0
10566 AS 250 SAT6 3.0 S 3-6PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC
0 / 16 0
10565 AS 254 SAT4 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
Performance and the State in Southeast Asia
AC
2 / 10 0
10572 AS 255.1 FZ6 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC
0 / 13 0
10557 AS 255.2 WZ2 3.0 W 5-8PM res TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC
0 / 11 0
10573 AS 255.3 SAT10A 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM lec TBA
PLANTA, MA. MERCEDES
AC
3 / 10 0
10576 AS 256 SAT1V 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
MANALO, ROSARIO; CASANOVA, LILIA
AC
1 / 10 0
10559 AS 264 THZ1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
Colonial Medicine
AC
8 / 10 0
10570 AS 281 THZ9 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
"Non-Arab Middle East (IR and Security issues focusing on Iran, Turkey, Levant states)"
AC
4 / 10 0
10564 AS 299 SAT3 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC
0 / 15 0
10551 AS 300 ASP 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10577 AS 300 The2 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0