Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: S
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
48601 SD 303 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL

DISSOLVED
48606 SD 303 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
DSD
0 / 5 0
48602 SD 304 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
DSD
0 / 8 0
48603 SD 399 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
DSD
0 / 11 0
48604 SD 400 SD-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
DSD
0 / 5 0
48605 SD 400 SD-2 6.0 TBA
TBA
DSD
0 / 2 0
26504 SEA 30 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA; MANGAHAS, MARIA; MABAZZA, DANIEL; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; WOODS, DAMON
CIS Classroom C - With Required Field Activity
CIS
7 / 26 0 For: DPE(1 slots), HRIM(1 slots), SE(2 slots)
26505 SEA 30 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA; MANGAHAS, MARIA; MABAZZA, DANIEL; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; WOODS, DAMON
CIS Classroom C -With Required Field Activity
CIS
9 / 26 0 For: DPE(1 slots), HRIM(1 slots)
26506 SEA 30 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA; MANGAHAS, MARIA; MABAZZA, DANIEL; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; WOODS, DAMON
CIS Classroom C -With Required Field Activity
CIS
13 / 26 0 For: HRIM(1 slots), SE(2 slots)
26507 SEA 30 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA; MANGAHAS, MARIA; MABAZZA, DANIEL; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; WOODS, DAMON
CIS Classroom C -With Required Field Activity
CIS
14 / 26 0
26508 SEA 30 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN; MANGAHAS, MARIA; MABAZZA, DANIEL; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; WOODS, DAMON; ADIONG, NASSEF
CIS Classroom C -With Required Field Activity
CIS
0 / 26 0 For: HRIM(1 slots), SE(2 slots)
26509 SEA 30 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA
CIS Classroom C -With Required Field Activity

DISSOLVED
26510 SEA 30 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUILLERMO, RAMON; MANGAHAS, MARIA; MABAZZA, DANIEL; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; WOODS, DAMON; ADIONG, NASSEF
CIS Classroom C -With Required Field Activity
CIS
1 / 26 0 For: HRIM(1 slots), SE(2 slots)
26511 SEA 30 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUILLERMO, RAMON; MANGAHAS, MARIA; MABAZZA, DANIEL; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; WOODS, DAMON; ADIONG, NASSEF
CIS Classroom C -With Required Field Activity
CIS
2 / 26 0
19354 SFA 17 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA: 1st year Y
4 / 17 0
SA
1 / 3 0 For: SA
19358 SFA 17 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Z
4 / 17 0
SA
1 / 3 0 For: SA
19359 SFA 21 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA
4 / 15 0 For: SA
19362 SFA 21 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CABANGIS, BENJAMIN
SA
0 / 15 0 For: SA
19360 SFA 23 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA
8 / 15 0 For: SA
19363 SFA 23 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BELLA, GRANDIER GIL
SA
0 / 21 0 For: SA
19361 SFA 25 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA
6 / 15 0 For: SA
19364 SFA 25 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
IMAO, ABDULMARI
SA
0 / 20 0 For: SA
19365 SFA 101 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
7 / 20 0 For: SA
19367 SFA 101 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA
6 / 20 0 For: SA
19369 SFA 103 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
IMAO, ABDULMARI
SA
4 / 10 0 For: SA
19366 SFA 121 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
SA
0 / 26 0 For: SA
19368 SFA 121 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
13 / 20 0 For: SA
19370 SFA 191 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CABANGIS, BENJAMIN
SA: 4th year X
5 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: B FA
19372 SFA 191 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4th year Y
1 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: B FA
19374 SFA 191 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA: 4th year Z
7 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: B FA
19380 SFA 193 U
Sculptural Ceramics
3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA
2 / 15 0
19376 SFA 193 V
Stagecraft
3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DAVID, ROMMEL ARIES
SA
1 / 15 0 For: SA
19377 SFA 193 W
Watercolor
3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA
4 / 15 0 For: SA
19378 SFA 193 X
Printmaking
3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA
5 / 15 0
19379 SFA 193 Y
Printmaking
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA
5 / 15 0
19381 SFA 193 Z
Screenprinting
3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA
0 / 17 0
56275 Shop 7 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab ME SHOP
MACASPAC, JOSE YGNACIO JESUS
DME
0 / 15 0
56276 Shop 7 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab ME SHOP
MACASPAC, JOSE YGNACIO JESUS
DME
0 / 15 0
56286 Shop 7 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DME
4 / 15 0
43551 Socio 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43552 Socio 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43554 Socio 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43553 Socio 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43556 Socio 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43555 Socio 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43557 Socio 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 318
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43558 Socio 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 316
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
4 / 25 0
43559 Socio 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
2 / 26 0
43560 Socio 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 316
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
7 / 25 0
43562 Socio 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 316
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43561 Socio 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 318
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43563 Socio 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 318
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43564 Socio 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 318
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43565 Socio 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 318
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43566 Socio 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 318
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43567 Socio 114 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 35 0 For: B SE(3 slots), SE(6 slots), Socio(10 slots)
43568 Socio 124 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43569 Socio 127 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 316
MELGAR, MA TERESA
Socio
4 / 25 0
43570 Socio 127 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 316
MELGAR, MA TERESA
At least third year standing
Socio
1 / 25 0
43601 Socio 171 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, MARCIA RUTH GABRIELA
Prereq: Socio 101 or consent of instructor for non majors
Socio
4 / 20 0 For: Socio(15 slots)
43572 Socio 172 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec UG Work Room
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
10 / 15 0 For: BA (Socio)
43573 Socio 178 WFX
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BA (Socio)
43574 Socio 179 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, FILOMIN
Socio
0 / 6 0 For: BA (Socio)
43604 Socio 179 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Socio
1 / 8 0
43575 Socio 181 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Socio
1 / 20 0 For: BA (Socio)
43576 Socio 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Socio
7 / 20 0 For: BA (Socio)
43577 Socio 182 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
SAPITULA, MANUEL VICTOR
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA (Socio)
43578 Socio 183 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
SABIO, GIANNE SHEENA
Socio
3 / 25 0 For: BA (Socio)
43599 Socio 188 TIJK
Special Topics in Sociological Methodology
3.0 T 1-4PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Socio
1 / 10 0 For: BA (Socio)
43600 Socio 188 WIJK
Special Topics in Sociological Methodology
3.0 W 1-4PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 10 0 For: BA (Socio)
43580 Socio 197 THX
Sociology of Climate Change
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43602 Socio 197 WFW
Michel Foucault: Theory of Crime and Society
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
DAVID, LUIS
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43579 Socio 197 WFY
Sociology of Emotions
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
SAMSON, LAURA
Socio
2 / 21 0
43583 Socio 200 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM thesis TBA
SAMSON, LAURA
Socio
0 / 6 0 For: BA (Socio)
43581 Socio 200 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM thesis TBA
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Socio
3 / 6 0 For: BA (Socio)
43585 Socio 200 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM thesis TBA
SAMSON, LAURA
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 6 0 For: BA (Socio)
43582 Socio 200 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE
Socio
0 / 6 0 For: BA (Socio)
43588 Socio 220 SBCD 3.0 S 7-10AM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
43589 Socio 226 FMNO 3.0 F 5-8PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
MELGAR, MA TERESA
Socio
4 / 10 0
43590 Socio 267 TMNO 3.0 T 5-8PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
3 / 10 0
43591 Socio 272 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
MELGAR, MA TERESA
Prereq: Socio 271
Socio
1 / 10 0
43598 Socio 281 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO

DISSOLVED
43603 Socio 281 HMNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, FILOMIN
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
43592 Socio 289 MMNO 3.0 M 5-8PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
BAUTISTA, MA. CYNTHIA ROSE
Socio
5 / 10 0
43594 Socio 297 MMNO
Religion and Society
3.0 M 5-8PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
SAPITULA, MANUEL VICTOR
Socio
2 / 10 0
43593 Socio 297 SIJK
Conflict and Violence
3.0 S 10:30AM-1:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio
0 / 10 0
43596 Socio 300 FMNO 6.0 F 5-8PM thesis TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO
Socio
4 / 5 0
43595 Socio 378 HMNO
Marxist Political Theories
3.0 Th 5-8PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
6 / 10 0
43597 Socio 400 TMNO 12.0 T 5-8PM diss TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO
Socio
5 / 5 0
47955 Soc Sci 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47970 Soc Sci 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
44148 Soc Sci 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 201
ROSEL, ANTONIETTA
Psych
0 / 31 0
44149 Soc Sci 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSEL, ANTONIETTA
Psych
1 / 31 0
47966 Soc Sci 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
44668 Soc Sci 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
2 / 20 0
43584 Soc Sci 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 316
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
44669 Soc Sci 2 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44670 Soc Sci 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44673 Soc Sci 2 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
43586 Soc Sci 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 316
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
44671 Soc Sci 2 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44683 Soc Sci 2 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44672 Soc Sci 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44674 Soc Sci 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
CAINGHOG, NELSON
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44677 Soc Sci 2 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 224
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44679 Soc Sci 2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44684 Soc Sci 2 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
LAYADOR, MA. ANNA ROWENA LUZ
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
44675 Soc Sci 2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
CAINGHOG, NELSON
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44680 Soc Sci 2 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44678 Soc Sci 2 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44681 Soc Sci 2 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44682 Soc Sci 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44676 Soc Sci 2 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
3 / 20 0
47954 Soc Sci 3 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47962 Soc Sci 3 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 308-310
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47963 Soc Sci 3 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 308-310
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
44712 Soc Sci 103 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PREREQ: Math 11 and 14 or 17
PolSci
2 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44713 Soc Sci 103 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PREREQ: Math 11 and 14 or 17
PolSci
0 / 16 0 For: PolSci
43587 Soc Sci 105 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
1 / 25 0
45202 Soc Sci 201 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 230
DEL MUNDO, MICHAEL DOMINIC
PopIns
0 / 10 0
45211 Soc Sci 201 TYZ3 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 330
DEL MUNDO, MICHAEL DOMINIC
For CSWCD

DISSOLVED
15042 Span 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 506
MARTINEZ, ANGELA SOLEDAD
DEL
2 / 20 0
15034 Span 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 307
BAÑAGA, JO-ANN
DEL
1 / 20 0
15043 Span 10 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 506
MARTINEZ, ANGELA SOLEDAD
DEL
1 / 20 0
15097 Span 10 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL Pav. 1213
DEL
11 / 20 0
15068 Span 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
DEL Pav.1220
DEL
5 / 20 0
15025 Span 10 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 404
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
DEL
1 / 20 0
15070 Span 10 TWHFU-1 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
DEL Pav. 1220
DEL
8 / 20 0
15053 Span 10 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 411
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
DEL
3 / 20 0
15030 Span 10 TWHFV-1 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 506
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
DEL
5 / 20 0
15045 Span 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec PH 208
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
DEL
9 / 20 0
15048 Span 10 TWHFW-1 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 412
OZOA, JENNIFER
DEL
12 / 20 0
15032 Span 10 TWHFY 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 504
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
DEL
14 / 20 0
15020 Span 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 504
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15024 Span 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 404
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15035 Span 10 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 307
BAÑAGA, JO-ANN
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15044 Span 10 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 208
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15052 Span 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 411
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
7 / 20 0
15038 Span 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 220
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
DEL
6 / 20 0
15027 Span 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 404
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
DEL
1 / 20 0
15019 Span 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL Pav. 1213
DEL
15 / 20 0
15069 Span 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
DEL Pav.1220
DEL
5 / 20 0
15026 Span 11 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 404
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
DEL
1 / 20 0
15071 Span 11 TWHFU-1 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
DEL Pav. 1220
DEL
8 / 20 0
15054 Span 11 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 411
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
DEL
3 / 20 0
15046 Span 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec PH 208
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
DEL
9 / 20 0
15049 Span 11 TWHFW-1 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 412
OZOA, JENNIFER
DEL
12 / 20 0
15033 Span 11 TWHFW-2 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 504
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
DEL
14 / 20 0
15031 Span 11 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 506
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
DEL
5 / 20 0
15039 Span 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 220
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
DEL
15 / 20 0
15036 Span 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 307
BAÑAGA, JO-ANN
DEL
1 / 20 0
15037 Span 11 WFV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 307
BAÑAGA, JO-ANN
DEL
3 / 20 0
15040 Span 12 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec PH 220
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
DEL
4 / 20 0
15050 Span 12 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 412
OZOA, JENNIFER
DEL
3 / 20 0
15041 Span 13 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec PH 220
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
DEL
4 / 20 0
15051 Span 13 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 412
OZOA, JENNIFER
DEL
3 / 20 0
15021 Span 30 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 504
CONCEALED
DEL
10 / 20 0
15022 Span 31 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 504
CONCEALED
DEL
10 / 20 0
15029 Span 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 223
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
13 / 20 0
15023 Span 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 504
CONCEALED
DEL
10 / 20 0
15047 Span 110 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 208
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
DEL
11 / 20 0
15028 Span 115 M 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
15081 Span 115 M-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119 (To be dissolved.)

DISSOLVED
15085 Span 115 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119

DISSOLVED
15089 Span 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119
DEL
6 / 10 0
15055 Span 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 411
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
DEL
16 / 20 0
16079 Speech 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1229-1230
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 18 0
16116 Speech 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
DE PANO, JOSE CARLO
DSCTA
0 / 18 0
16091 Speech 111 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec PH 132
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
1 / 15 0
16092 Speech 111 TUV-1 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec TBA
FLORES, RAMONA
DSCTA
1 / 15 0
16085 Speech 115 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
DE PANO, JOSE CARLO
DSCTA
1 / 15 0
16086 Speech 115 HUV-1 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec TBA
FLORES, RAMONA
DSCTA
4 / 15 0
16138 Speech 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 116-118
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
16137 Speech 121 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1222-1224
CALINGACION, BELEN

DISSOLVED
16119 Speech 124 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1222-1224
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
16124 Speech 130 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec PH 132
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 15 0
16125 Speech 130 WUV-1 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
FLORES, RAMONA
DSCTA
8 / 15 0
16126 Speech 133 FUV 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 132
FLORES, RAMONA
DSCTA
1 / 18 0
16087 Speech 135 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
DSCTA
1 / 20 0
16084 Speech 136 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
DE PANO, JOSE CARLO
DSCTA
0 / 21 0
16129 Speech 138 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
16174 Speech 160 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 132
TBA
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
16147 Speech 160 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 132
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
16112 Speech 163 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 132
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
1 / 20 0
16115 Speech 181 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
2 / 16 0
16120 Speech 183 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
GOCHUICO, REGINA
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
16177 Speech 197 HUV
Research Methods
3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec PH 3214
OLAES, MARVIN RAY; LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE; RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 21 0
16101 Speech 197 HWX
Research
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE; MALACO, OSCAR; MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 22 0
16093 Speech 197 THR
Communication in the Workplace
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1222-1224
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
0 / 20 0
16142 Speech 197 THV
The Dark Side of Interpersonal Communication
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
ANES, JOHANNA MARIFLOR
DSCTA
0 / 17 0
16098 Speech 197 THW
Rhetoric and Technology
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
OVERBOOKED / 17 0
16100 Speech 197 TWX
Research
3.0 T 1-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE; MALACO, OSCAR; MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 22 0
16111 Speech 199 TYZZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1231-1232
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
0 / 20 0
16151 Speech 200 MBCD 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16152 Speech 200 MBCD-1 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16161 Speech 200 MBCD-10 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16153 Speech 200 MBCD-2 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16154 Speech 200 MBCD-3 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
DE PANO, JOSE CARLO
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16155 Speech 200 MBCD-4 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
GOCHUICO, REGINA
DSCTA
7 / 10 0
16156 Speech 200 MBCD-5 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
7 / 10 0
16157 Speech 200 MBCD-6 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16158 Speech 200 MBCD-7 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
8 / 10 0
16159 Speech 200 MBCD-8 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16160 Speech 200 MBCD-9 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16164 Speech 200 MRU 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
9 / 10 0
16165 Speech 200 MRU-1 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
7 / 10 0
16166 Speech 200 MRU-2 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
RAMOLETE, MA. AMIHAN
DSCTA
9 / 10 0
16167 Speech 200 MRU-3 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
9 / 10 0
16109 Speech 201 TYZZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1229-1230
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16141 Speech 204 SVW 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec PH 132
LAZARO, PATRICIO
DSCTA
1 / 10 0
16146 Speech 210 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 1222-1224
DEL VILLAR, CARMENCITA
DSCTA
1 / 10 0
16110 Speech 237 HYZZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 1229-1230
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE
DSCTA
5 / 10 0
16187 Speech 300 MRU 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
9 / 10 0
16180 Speech 300 SRU 3.0 S 8-11AM thesis TBA
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH

DISSOLVED
16182 Speech 300 SRU-1 6.0 S 8-11AM thesis TBA
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
9 / 10 0
25470 SS 102 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab V 207
PAUNIL, JOSHUA JERAHMEEL FERNANDO
FOR DESS ONLY
DSS
0 / 23 0
25407 SS 102 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab V 204A
MAGPILY, ROSARIO
DSS: P1
BPE 2015/2016
1 / 1 0
DSS
0 / 27 0 For: CHK
25511 SS 103 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec V 206
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
0 / 26 0
25408 SS 103 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 204A
MAGPILY, ROSARIO
DSS: S1
BSS 2015/2016
0 / 10 0
DSS
0 / 21 0 For: CHK
25503 SS 104 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 206
ESPINA, LEANNE
DSS
0 / 22 0
25496 SS 104 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 210
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
0 / 31 0
25409 SS 105 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec V 211
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS: S1
BSS 2015/2016
0 / 10 0
DSS
0 / 19 0 For: CHK
25504 SS 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V 204A
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
DSS
0 / 26 0
25475 SS 110 SJL 3.0 S 2-5PM lab V 204A
CARON, MARK CHRISTOPHER
DSS
0 / 20 0
25432 SS 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab WTS RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
0 / 23 0 For: CHK
25522 SS 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab WTS RM
TBA

DISSOLVED
25433 SS 120 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
0 / 27 0 For: CHK
25434 SS 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25514 SS 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
0 / 9 0
25471 SS 130 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lab V 204A
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
FOR DESS ONLY
DSS
0 / 12 0
25435 SS 130 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
0 / 24 0 For: CHK
25502 SS 130 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab V 206
ESPINA, LEANNE
DSS
0 / 31 0
25501 SS 130 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab V 202
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
0 / 31 0
25523 SS 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 211
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
0 / 29 0
25497 SS 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
0 / 23 0
25436 SS 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab V 210
MAGPILY, ALBERTO
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25437 SS 141 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab V 210
MAGPILY, ALBERTO
DSS
0 / 27 0 For: CHK
25473 SS 150 SBD 3.0 S 8-11AM lab V 204A
ARROYO, JULIA PEARL
DSS
6 / 26 0
25439 SS 150 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab V 210
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
DSS
0 / 27 0 For: CHK
25440 SS 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab V 210
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
DSS
0 / 28 0 For: CHK
25438 SS 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab V 207
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DSS
0 / 34 0 For: CHK
25487 SS 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 202
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
0 / 30 0
25512 SS 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 204A
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
0 / 31 0
25506 SS 152 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab V 202
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
DSS
0 / 26 0
25493 SS 152 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
1 / 27 0
25494 SS 152 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
0 / 29 0
25441 SS 160 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DSS
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25495 SS 160 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
7 / 24 0
25443 SS 161 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25500 SS 161 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab V 207
GUINTO-ADVIENTO, MARIA LUISA
DSS
1 / 26 0
25442 SS 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab V 204A
GUINTO-ADVIENTO, MARIA LUISA
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25474 SS 170 SEI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lab V 204A
CARON, MARK CHRISTOPHER
DSS
3 / 20 0
25444 SS 170 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 206
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DSS
0 / 24 0 For: CHK
25445 SS 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
2 / 24 0 For: CHK
25484 SS 170 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
0 / 32 0
25499 SS 171 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V 210
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
0 / 39 0
25485 SS 181 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab V 202
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
0 / 27 0
25525 SS 181 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V 211
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
0 / 21 0
25447 SS 191 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab V 207
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
0 / 22 0 For: CHK
25448 SS 191 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab V 207
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
6 / 37 0 For: CHK
25515 SS 191 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab V 204A
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
3 / 24 0
25446 SS 191 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab V 211
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DSS
3 / 30 0 For: CHK
25449 SS 197 MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM prac V 210
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
0 / 8 0 For: CHK, B SS
25450 SS 197 MIK-1 3.0 M 1-4PM prac V 210
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
0 / 21 0 For: CHK, B SS
25451 SS 197 MIK-2 3.0 M 1-4PM prac V 210
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DSS
0 / 14 0 For: CHK, B SS
25483 SS 199 MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM lab V 204A
UY, GILDA
DSS
0 / 17 0
25507 SS 199 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab V 210
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
0 / 16 0
25486 SS 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
0 / 77 0
69952 Stat 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 302
CELOSO, CHARLENE MAE
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
3 / 23 0 For: IB(5 slots)
69953 Stat 101 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 303
REDONDO, PAOLO VICTOR
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
3 / 20 0 For: HEED(5 slots)
69954 Stat 101 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 304
ANTONIO, CZARINNE ANTOINETTE
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
4 / 20 0
69960 Stat 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 305
RAGAS, RUZZEL
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
7 / 20 0
69961 Stat 101 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 306
ANTONIO, CZARINNE ANTOINETTE
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
6 / 22 0
69962 Stat 101 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 307
LOPEZ, JESSA
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11

DISSOLVED
69964 Stat 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 301
RAGAS, RUZZEL
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11

DISSOLVED
69965 Stat 101 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 302
LOPEZ, JESSA
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
2 / 23 0
69967 Stat 101 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 304
REDONDO, PAOLO VICTOR
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 22 0
69969 Stat 101 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 306
TBA
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 22 0
69976 Stat 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 306
RAGAS, RUZZEL
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
5 / 25 0
69981 Stat 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 304
CELOSO, CHARLENE MAE
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 28 0
69982 Stat 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 303
ROY, GIAN LOUISSE
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 20 0
69983 Stat 101 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 306
TBA
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
3 / 20 0
69986 Stat 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 303
TBA
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
2 / 26 0
69988 Stat 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 305
REDONDO, PAOLO VICTOR
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
3 / 20 0
69993 Stat 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 303
RAGAS, RUZZEL
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
7 / 20 0
69995 Stat 101 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 305
REDONDO, PAOLO VICTOR
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
5 / 25 0
69996 Stat 101 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 306
TBA
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
7 / 20 0
70001 Stat 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 303
LOPEZ, JESSA
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 25 0
70002 Stat 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 303
ROMASOC, SABRINA
Prerequisite course Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
7 / 20 0
70059 Stat 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 305
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD
Stat
13 / 30 0
69977 Stat 115 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
0 / 33 0 For: BS (Stat)
70054 Stat 117 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 307
TBA
Stat
10 / 25 0
69999 Stat 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 302
CAMPANO, WENDELL
Stat
5 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69994 Stat 122 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 304
CAYTON, PETER JULIAN
Stat
1 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
70000 Stat 122 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 302
CAYTON, PETER JULIAN

DISSOLVED
70016 Stat 122 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 302
CAYTON, PETER JULIAN
Stat
1 / 25 0
70067 Stat 124 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
TBA
Stat
8 / 20 0
69963 Stat 125 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS Computer Lab 1
SUPRANES, MICHAEL VAN
Stat
3 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69990 Stat 125 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS Computer Lab 1
SUPRANES, MICHAEL VAN
Stat
0 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
70013 Stat 130 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 307
ROMASOC, SABRINA
Stat
0 / 33 0
70014 Stat 130 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 306
ROY, GIAN LOUISSE
Prerequisite course Math 55
Stat
0 / 28 0
69989 Stat 131 WFD 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SS 307
CAMPANO, WENDELL
Stat
7 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69959 Stat 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 304
NALICA, ANGELA
Stat
0 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
69974 Stat 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 304
NALICA, ANGELA
Stat
2 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
70004 Stat 132 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 305
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
1 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
70005 Stat 132 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SS 302
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
0 / 33 0 For: BS (Stat)
69966 Stat 133 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 303
DAQUIS, JOHN CARLO
Stat
1 / 34 0 For: BS (Stat)
69973 Stat 133 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 303
DAQUIS, JOHN CARLO
Stat
1 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
69985 Stat 133 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 302
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
0 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69992 Stat 133 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 302
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
0 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
70065 Stat 135 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD
Stat
5 / 15 0
69968 Stat 135 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 305
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD

DISSOLVED
69975 Stat 136 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 305
CELOSO, CHARLENE MAE
Stat
3 / 27 0 For: BS (Stat)
69979 Stat 136 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 305
VILLEJO, STEPHEN JUN
Stat
4 / 27 0 For: BS (Stat)
69987 Stat 136 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 304
NALICA, ANGELA
Stat
1 / 27 0 For: BS (Stat)
70003 Stat 136 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 304
NALICA, ANGELA
Stat
0 / 28 0 For: BS (Stat)
69956 Stat 138 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 301
LABINA, CHARLIE

DISSOLVED
69978 Stat 138 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
0 / 26 0 For: BS (Stat)
70066 Stat 138 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 301
LABINA, CHARLIE
Stat
8 / 30 0
70008 Stat 138 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
0 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
70058 Stat 138 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
1 / 29 0
69970 Stat 143 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 301
LABINA, CHARLIE
Stat
8 / 35 0 For: BS (Stat)
69971 Stat 143 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 301
LABINA, CHARLIE
Stat
25 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
70006 Stat 143 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 306
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
0 / 36 0 For: BS (Stat)
70007 Stat 143 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 306
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
0 / 35 0 For: BS (Stat)
70062 Stat 146 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 201
CELOSO, CHARLENE MAE
Stat
0 / 32 0
69997 Stat 147 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 301
SARTE, GENELYN MA
Stat
4 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69958 Stat 148 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 303
DAQUIS, JOHN CARLO
Stat
0 / 32 0 For: BS (Stat)
69980 Stat 148 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 303
DAQUIS, JOHN CARLO
Stat
0 / 33 0 For: BS (Stat)
69998 Stat 148 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 301
CAMPANO, WENDELL
Stat
3 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69951 Stat 149 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 301
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD

DISSOLVED
70015 Stat 149 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 201
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD

DISSOLVED
70063 Stat 149 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SUPRANES, MICHAEL VAN
Stat
1 / 30 0
69972 Stat 149 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 302
EUSTAQUIO, JOHN
Stat
0 / 31 0 For: BS (Stat)
69991 Stat 149 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 301
EUSTAQUIO, JOHN
Stat
0 / 33 0 For: BS (Stat)
69957 Stat 191 THU
Survival Analysis
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 302
EUSTAQUIO, JOHN
Stat
1 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
69955 Stat 196.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS Computer Lab 1
SUPRANES, MICHAEL VAN

DISSOLVED
70010 Stat 196.1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
CAMPANO, WENDELL

DISSOLVED
69984 Stat 197 WFU
Applied Stochastic Processes
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 301
RAGAS, RUZZEL
Stat
0 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
70009 Stat 197 WFX
Financial Econometrics
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 307
MAPA, CLAIRE DENNIS
Stat
1 / 28 0 For: BS (Stat)
70056 Stat 221 WFZA 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec SS 306
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70026 Stat 222 FZA 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SS 305
CAMPANO, WENDELL
Stat
8 / 15 0
70025 Stat 222 MZB 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SS 302
SARTE, GENELYN MA
Stat
1 / 15 0
70024 Stat 222 THZB 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CAYTON, PETER JULIAN
venue: UP BGC
Stat
2 / 15 0
70028 Stat 223 THZB-1 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SS 302
VILLEJO, STEPHEN JUN
Stat
4 / 15 0
70027 Stat 223 TZB-1 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 302
SARTE, GENELYN MA
Stat
5 / 15 0
70029 Stat 223 TZB-2 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CAYTON, PETER JULIAN
venue: UP BGC
Stat
3 / 15 0
70031 Stat 226 WZB 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SS 302
SARTE, GENELYN MA
Stat
7 / 15 0
70033 Stat 230 TZB
Real Analysis
3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 303
REY, REYNALDO ROMUALDO
Stat
6 / 15 0
70034 Stat 231 THZB 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SS 303
REY, REYNALDO ROMUALDO
Stat
3 / 15 0
70038 Stat 232 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SS 302
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN
Stat
3 / 15 0
70043 Stat 232 TTHZB 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec SS 304
PATUNGAN, WELFREDO
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
70044 Stat 232 WFZB 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec SS 304
PATUNGAN, WELFREDO
Stat
0 / 15 0
70019 Stat 234 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SS Computer Lab 2
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70017 Stat 234 WZB 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SS 301
BARRIOS, ERNIEL
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
70023 Stat 242 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
MAPA, CLAIRE DENNIS
Stat
1 / 15 0
70041 Stat 243 TZB 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 305
EUSTAQUIO, JOHN
Stat
2 / 15 0
70052 Stat 247 TYZB 3.0 T 4:30-7:30PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
TEJADA, JEFFRY
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
70021 Stat 249 TZB 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 301
BARRIOS, ERNIEL
Stat
7 / 15 0
70037 Stat 250 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SS 301
BARRIOS, ERNIEL
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
70035 Stat 250 TTHZA 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec SS 306
LABINA, CHARLIE
For those who majored in Stat as an undergrad
Stat
0 / 15 0
70036 Stat 250 WFZA 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec SS Computer Lab 2
MAGADIA, JOSELITO; PATUNGAN, WELFREDO
For those whose undergrad major is not Statistics
Stat
0 / 20 0
70042 Stat 251 WFZA 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec SS 303
LABINA, CHARLIE
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70055 Stat 260 SWXY 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SS 305
TBA
Stat
2 / 10 0
70032 Stat 261 SWXY 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SS 303
REY, REYNALDO ROMUALDO
Stat
7 / 15 0
70030 Stat 266 THZB 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SS 307
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
70020 Stat 276 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SS 304
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 17 0
70045 Stat 280 MZB
Latent Variable Models
3.0 M 6-9PM lec SS Computer Lab 2
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
1 / 17 0
70046 Stat 290 MZA
Cases in Statistical Consulting
1.0 M 7-8PM lec SS 301
BARRIOS, ERNIEL
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
70047 Stat 290 SW
Cases in Statistical Consulting
1.0 S 1-2PM lec SS 304
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
70049 Stat 298 TBA 5.0 TBA
BARRIOS, ERNIEL
Stat
5 / 10 0
70050 Stat 298 TBA-1 5.0 TBA
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
1 / 10 0
70060 Stat 298 TBA-2 5.0 TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
8 / 10 0
70061 Stat 298 TBA-3 5.0 TBA
MAPA, CLAIRE DENNIS
Stat
8 / 10 0
70064 Stat 298 TBA-4 5.0 TBA
TEJADA, JEFFRY
Stat
0 / 3 0
70048 Stat 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
BARRIOS, ERNIEL
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70057 Stat 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70068 Stat 300 TBA-2 6.0 TBA
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN
Stat
2 / 3 0
70051 Stat 302 MWXY 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SS 303
TEJADA, JEFFRY
Stat
1 / 10 0
70053 Stat 311 MZAB 3.0 M 4:30-7:30PM lec SS 303
TEJADA, JEFFRY
Stat
2 / 10 0
70022 Stat 390 SWXY-1 2.0 S 2-4PM lec SS 301
BARRIOS, ERNIEL
Stat
7 / 10 0
70040 Stat 390 SWXY-2 2.0 S 2-4PM lec SS 301
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN
Stat
8 / 10 0
70069 Stat 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
1 / 2 0
42001 STS THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CS AUDI
TREYES, RODOLFO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 130 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42002 STS THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CS AUDI
ONG, RODRIGO ANGELO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 120 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42003 STS THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CS AUDI
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 80 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42012 STS THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CS AUDI
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 160 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42004 STS THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SONIDO, ERNESTO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 160 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42005 STS THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CS AUDI
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
SSP
0 / 120 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42006 STS WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CS AUDI
GO, JOHNNY
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 160 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42007 STS WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CS AUDI
JOCANO, FELIPE
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 130 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42008 STS WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CS AUDI
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL; JOCANO, FELIPE; VALLEJO, BENJAMIN; SANTIAGO, ARMINDA; ONG, RODRIGO ANGELO; HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO; SONIDO, ERNESTO; GONZAGA, MYLENE; DE UNGRIA, MARIA CORAZON; TREYES, RODOLFO; GO, JOHNNY
SSP
0 / 160 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42009 STS WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CS AUDI
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 120 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42010 STS WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SONIDO, ERNESTO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 160 0 For: IC(10 slots)
42011 STS WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RYE, RANJIT
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 160 0 For: IC(10 slots)
49601 SW 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 16 0 For: BS SW
49602 SW 101 SCDE 1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ROGAN, SHANNA ELAINE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 10 0 For: BS SW
49634 SW 101 SCDE 2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49635 SW 120 SWXY 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 6 0
49637 SW 120 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc TBA
SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 0 0
49603 SW 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities; Prerequisite: Psych 101 for SW Majors or COI for Non-Majors
SW
0 / 15 0
49633 SW 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 14 0
49604 SW 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49605 SW 123 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
PARRENO, NANCY
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 24 0 For: BS SW
49606 SW 132 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BANAAG, JOSEPHINE
with Field Activities; Prerequisite: SW 130 or COI
SW
0 / 25 0 For: BS SW
49607 SW 142 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL
with Field Activities; Prerequisite: SW 141
SW
0 / 29 0 For: BS SW
49608 SW 143 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TAYAG, BENILDA
with Field Activities; For CHE majors and other service students

DISSOLVED
49609 SW 143 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, GIL
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 29 0 For: BS SW
49636 SW 143 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, GIL
with field activities
SW
0 / 11 0
49612 SW 151 SW-1 15.0 TBA
TAYAG, BENILDA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 2 0 For: BS SW
49638 SW 151 SW-2 15.0 TBA
QUILICOL, ROSALIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 2 0
49639 SW 151 SW-3 15.0 TBA
PASOS, FLORENCE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 2 0
49640 SW 151 SW-4 15.0 TBA
ESPENIDO, GIL
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 2 0
49641 SW 151 SW-5 15.0 TBA
BANAAG, JOSEPHINE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0
49642 SW 151 SW-6 15.0 TBA
ALCID, MARY LOU
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0
49610 SW 160 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
BAGASAO, TERESITA MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 8 0 For: BS SW
49611 SW 199.2 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
PARRENO, NANCY; SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 27 0 For: BS SW
49617 SW 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 9 0 For: M SW
49618 SW 202 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
QUILICOL, ROSALIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 5 0
49619 SW 210 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PASOS, FLORENCE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 6 0
49632 SW 211 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SERRANO, EVELYN
with Field Activities
SW
1 / 10 0 For: M SW
49620 SW 215 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TAGUIWALO, JUDY
with Field Activities; Prerequisite: SW 211 or COI
SW
9 / 15 0 For: M SW
49621 SW 220 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
PASOS, FLORENCE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 3 0
49622 SW 225 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCID, MARY LOU
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 14 0 For: M SW
49623 SW 226 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 4 0 For: M SW
49624 SW 235 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BANAAG, JOSEPHINE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 5 0 For: M SW
49625 SW 255 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PARRENO, NANCY
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 9 0
49627 SW 285 SW-1 3.0 TBA
SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 4 0 For: M SW
49628 SW 286 SW-1 3.0 TBA
BAGASAO, TERESITA MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 3 0 For: M SW
49643 SW 286 SW-2 3.0 TBA
BANAAG, JOSEPHINE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 2 0
49644 SW 286 SW-3 3.0 TBA
COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 4 0
49645 SW 286 SW-4 3.0 TBA
PARRENO, NANCY
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 3 0
49646 SW 286 SW-5 3.0 TBA
PASOS, FLORENCE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 2 0
49647 SW 286 SW-6 3.0 TBA
SERRANO, EVELYN
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0
49629 SW 287 SW-1 3.0 TBA
ESPENIDO, GIL
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0 For: M SW
49648 SW 287 SW-2 3.0 TBA
QUILICOL, ROSALIE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0
49649 SW 287 SW-3 3.0 TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0
49650 SW 287 SW-4 3.0 TBA
PARRENO, NANCY
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0
49651 SW 287 SW-5 3.0 TBA
BANAAG, JOSEPHINE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0
49652 SW 287 SW-6 3.0 TBA
ALCID, MARY LOU
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 1 0
49626 SW 290 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
MASLANG, EDITHA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 18 0 For: M SW
49630 SW 300 SW-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 5 0
49631 SW 300 SW-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 2 0