Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: B
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
27617 B 201 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec BVR
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
Academic Field Activity
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27612 B 206 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec BVR
AVECILLA, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
27620 B 240 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BVR
RONDINA, JOHNATHAN
Academic Field Activity
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
27615 B 265 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec BVR
GUIEB, EULALIO
Academic Field Activity
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
17702 BA 99.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 108
VALCARCEL, LINA
FOR VSB
DAF
14 / 20 0 For: VSB(20 slots)
17710 BA 99.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 309
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA
FOR BSBAA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK X-1 (28 SLOTS)
DAF
0 / 28 0 For: BS BAA
17711 BA 99.2 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 309
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA
FOR BSBAA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK Y-1 (28 SLOTS)
DAF
0 / 28 0 For: BS BAA
17719 BA 99.2 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
RACELIS, ALIZA
FOR BSBAA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK X-2 (14 SLOTS); BLOCK Y-2 (14 SLOTS)
DAF
1 / 28 0 For: BS BAA
17704 BA 99.2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 108
WONG, DEBBIE
FOR BSBA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK A
DAF
0 / 32 0 For: BS BA
17705 BA 99.2 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 108
WONG, DEBBIE
FOR BSBA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK B
DAF
2 / 31 0 For: BS BA
16601 BA 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 303
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
FOR VSB
DBA
0 / 25 0 For: VSB(25 slots)
16633 BA 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 110
MANARANG, VICTOR
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
0 / 43 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16642 BA 105 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
TAN, JASSLYN JOANNE
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DBA
0 / 44 0 For: BS BAA(40 slots)
16608 BA 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 311
MANUEL, MANUEL
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK A-1 (30 SLOTS); BLOCK A-2 (10 SLOTS)
DBA
6 / 48 0 For: BS BA
16611 BA 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 311
MANUEL, MANUEL
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK B-1 (15 SLOTS); BLOCK B-2 (10 SLOTS)
DBA
4 / 48 0 For: BS BA
16637 BA 108 WFW
Innovation Management
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 311
RELENTE, ANDREI RAYMUND
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
0 / 43 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
17716 BA 114.2 WFRU-1 4.5 WF 9-11:15AM lec BA 303
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK Y
DAF
0 / 46 0 For: BS BAA
17713 BA 114.2 WFRU-2 4.5 WF 9-11:15AM lec BA 305
WONG, DEBBIE
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK X
DAF
0 / 46 0 For: BS BAA
17740 BA 115 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DAF
1 / 25 0 For: BS BAA(25 slots)
17738 BA 115 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE (15 SLOTS); FOR BSIE (10 SLOTS)
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS IE(10 slots), BS BAA(15 slots)
17703 BA 115 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 305
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
FOR BSIE
DAF
5 / 30 0 For: BS IE(30 slots)
17725 BA 117 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 303
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK Y-4
DAF
3 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17721 BA 117 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 303
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK X-4
DAF
4 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17723 BA 118.1 WFRU 6.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec BA 305
DY, DIOGENES; MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU; PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK X-4
DAF
4 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17729 BA 118.1 WFWX 6.0 WF 1-4PM lec BA 307
DY, DIOGENES; GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL; MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK Y-4
DAF
3 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17742 BA 119 WFY
Special Topics in Accounting
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 301
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL
FOR BSBAA 5TH YEAR BLOCK X-5 and BLOCK Y-5
DAF
0 / 74 0 For: BS BAA
17720 BA 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 307
PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK X-4
DAF
5 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17726 BA 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 307
PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK Y-4
DAF
3 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17730 BA 123 THUV 5.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec BA 108
MAGANA, MIKHAEL ANJELU
FOR BSBAA 5TH YEAR - BLOCK X-5
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17732 BA 123 THWX 5.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lec BA 108
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA
FOR BSBAA 5TH YEAR - BLOCK Y-5
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17733 BA 126 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 301
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL; PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
FOR BSBAA 5TH YEAR - BLOCK Y-5
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17731 BA 126 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 301
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL; PAMATMAT, RANIEL JUDE
FOR BSBAA 5TH YEAR - BLOCK X-5
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
17722 BA 127 THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 307
LOPEZ, JAYSON
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK X-4
DAF
4 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17727 BA 127 THZ-2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 305
JIMENEZ, JASON
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK Y-2
DAF
3 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17734 BA 129 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 305
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
FOR VSB
DAF
11 / 30 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
17741 BA 142 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 304
LEE, GAVIN
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DAF
0 / 35 0 For: BS BAA(30 slots)
17708 BA 142 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 306
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK B-1
DAF
0 / 36 0 For: BS BA
17717 BA 142 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 303
ARAGON, BIENVENIDO
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK Y
DAF
3 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
17718 BA 142 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE (10 SLOTS); BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK A-2 (10 SLOTS); BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK B-2 (10 SLOTS)
DAF
0 / 35 0 For: BS BAA(10 slots)
17706 BA 142 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 303
ARAGON, BIENVENIDO
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK A-1
DAF
0 / 34 0 For: BS BA
17714 BA 142 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK X
DAF
1 / 44 0 For: BS BAA
17744 BA 145 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 304
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DAF
11 / 35 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
17735 BA 146 WFU
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
CONCEALED
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR and BSBAA 3RD YEAR

DISSOLVED
17736 BA 146 WFW
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 304
CONCEALED
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR and BSBAA 3RD YEAR

DISSOLVED
17737 BA 146 WFX
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 304
CONCEALED
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR and BSBAA 3RD YEAR

DISSOLVED
17746 BA 148 HRUV
Special Topics in Finance
3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec BA 110
DY, DIOGENES
DAF
0 / 29 0
17747 BA 148 WFU
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
LEE, GAVIN
DAF
5 / 40 0
17748 BA 148 WFW
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 304
LEE, GAVIN
DAF
5 / 40 0
17749 BA 148 WFX
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 304
LEE, GAVIN
DAF
3 / 40 0
16618 BA 151 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 302
SUPANGCO, VIVIEN
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK X
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
16621 BA 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 302
SUPANGCO, VIVIEN
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK Y
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
16639 BA 151 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 302
SUPANGCO, VIVIEN
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DBA
2 / 45 0 For: BS BAA(25 slots)
16643 BA 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 302
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA(25 slots)
16613 BA 152 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 302
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK B-1 (15 SLOTS); BLOCK B-2 (10 SLOTS)
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BA
16610 BA 152 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 302
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK A-1 (30 SLOTS); BLOCK A-2 (10 SLOTS)
DBA
2 / 45 0 For: BS BA
17707 BA 160 WFZ-1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 305
DAYAG, FLORIAN KIM
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK A-1 (30 SLOTS); BLOCK A-2 (10 SLOTS)
DAF
5 / 52 0 For: BS BA
17709 BA 160 WFZ-2 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 304
CRUZ, JOYCE ANNE
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK B-1 (15 SLOTS); BLOCK B-2 (10 SLOTS)
DAF
1 / 51 0 For: BS BA
17739 BA 162 THZ-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 303
REDULLA, FERDINAND
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DAF
0 / 42 0 For: BS BAA(40 slots)
17712 BA 162 THZ-2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 304
SANTOS, RODERICK BEN
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK X
DAF
0 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
17715 BA 162 THZ-3 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 306
ENCARNACION, AISSA
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK Y
DAF
0 / 46 0 For: BS BAA
17728 BA 166 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 301
FEBLE, KAREN GAIL
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK Y-4
DAF
3 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17724 BA 166 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 302
FEBLE, KAREN GAIL
FOR BSBAA 4TH YEAR - BLOCK X-4
DAF
5 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17743 BA 168 WFZ
Special Topics in Business Law
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 301
NILLAMA, MAE GRACE JUNE
FOR BSBAA 5TH YEAR BLOCK X-5 and BLOCK Y-5
DAF
0 / 74 0 For: BS BAA
16609 BA 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 104
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK A-1 (30 SLOTS); BLOCK A-2 (10 SLOTS)
DBA
0 / 48 0 For: BS BA
16612 BA 170 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 307
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
FOR BSBA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK B-1 (15 SLOTS); BLOCK B-2 (10 SLOTS)
DBA
3 / 48 0 For: BS BA
16640 BA 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
CENTENO, DAVE
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BAA(40 slots)
16636 BA 172 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
1 / 43 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16634 BA 174 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec BA 208
TAYAO, AGNES
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
15 / 35 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16631 BA 176 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 306
BERNAL, MARK ALEJO
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
2 / 41 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16629 BA 178 THU
Service Marketing
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 307
CRUZ, DESIREE
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
0 / 41 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16615 BA 180.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab BA 307
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
FOR BSBAA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK X-1 (28 SLOTS); BLOCK X-2 (14 SLOTS)
DBA
1 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16616 BA 180.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab BA 307
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
FOR BSBAA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK Y-1 (28 SLOTS); BLOCK Y-2 (14 SLOTS)
DBA
0 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16607 BA 180.1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab BA 311
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
FOR BSBA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK B
DBA
4 / 30 0 For: BS BA
16605 BA 180.1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lab BA 311
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
FOR BSBA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK A
DBA
2 / 30 0 For: BS BA
16604 BA 181 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab BA 309
SUAN, IVY
FOR BSBA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK A
DBA
2 / 30 0 For: BS BA
16614 BA 181 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab BA 304
PAREDES, LORNA
FOR BSBAA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK X-1 (28 SLOTS); BLOCK X-2 (14 SLOTS)
DBA
2 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16606 BA 181 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab BA 309
SUAN, IVY
FOR BSBA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK B
DBA
6 / 30 0 For: BS BA
16617 BA 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab BA 309
PAREDES, LORNA
FOR BSBAA 2ND YEAR - BLOCK Y-1 (28 SLOTS); BLOCK Y-2 (14 SLOTS)
DBA
2 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16624 BA 182 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
SUAN, IVY
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DBA
8 / 30 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
16620 BA 186 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab BA 304
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK Y
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: BS BAA
16619 BA 186 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab BA 301
AGUDO, MA VICTORIA
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR - BLOCK X
DBA
0 / 47 0 For: BS BAA
16641 BA 186 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lab BA 303
PAJE, PAULO NOEL
FOR BSBAA 3RD YEAR SHIFTEE
DBA
17 / 35 0 For: BS BAA(35 slots)
16626 BA 190 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
0 / 43 0 For: BS BA(40 slots)
16627 BA 190 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
0 / 36 0 For: BS BA(40 slots)
16625 BA 190 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
1 / 36 0 For: BS BA(40 slots)
16622 BA 190 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 110
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
FOR BSBAA 5TH YEAR - BLOCK X-5
DBA
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
16623 BA 190 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 110
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
FOR BSBAA 5TH YEAR - BLOCK Y-5
DBA
4 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
16628 BA 198 THU
Cross-Cultural Management
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 303
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
1 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16630 BA 198 THW-1
Leadership
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 301
ACUNA, JASMIN
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
8 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16648 BA 198 THW-2
Special Topics in Marketing Management
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 110
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
DBA
1 / 30 0
16635 BA 198 WFU
Business Communication
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 311
CONCEALED
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR

DISSOLVED
16632 BA 198 WFW
OD AND CHANGE MANAGEMENT
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 110
GUERZON, ESTER
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16638 BA 198 WFX
Corporate Governance and Business Ethics
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 104
RACELIS, ALIZA
FOR BSBA 4TH YEAR
DBA
8 / 40 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16645 BA 303 FXY 3.0 F 2-5PM lec BA 214
TBA
DBA
9 / 10 0
16644 BA 313 THX 3.0 Th 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS

DISSOLVED
16649 BA 313 TXY 3.0 T 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
8 / 10 0
16647 BA 335 WEC
Consumer Behavior
3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
CENTENO, DAVE
DBA
8 / 10 0
16646 BA 391 WXY 3.0 W 2-5PM lec BA 214
YU, JOEL
DBA
8 / 10 0
17745 BA 394 THXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec BA 210
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO; GUTIERREZ, BEN PAUL
DBA
7 / 10 0
17746 BA 400 TEC 12.0 T 9AM-12PM diss BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
1 / 2 0
29812 BC 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab M 107
MANALILI, PERLITA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
1 / 30 0
29818 BC 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
23 / 30 0
29822 BC 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab M 107
ASERON, MARINELA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 30 0
29817 BC 102 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lab CMC RADIO
ESTONILO, MELBA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
7 / 15 0
29815 BC 104 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab MCB TV Studio
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 16 0
29813 BC 112 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab MCB Radio Studio
MANALILI, PERLITA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
5 / 15 0
29823 BC 114 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
ASERON, MARINELA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
7 / 15 0
29820 BC 116 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC RADIO
MARTINEZ, CHRYL BHEFER
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
9 / 15 0
29808 BC 122 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec BVR
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 15 0
29807 BC 123 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
3 / 15 0
29827 BC 124 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 15 0
29816 BC 124 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29804 BC 128 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab CMC TV
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY

DISSOLVED
29801 BC 132 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab CMC TV
DEL ROSARIO, ELEAZAR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
1 / 15 0
29833 BC 140 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lab CMC RADIO
PEDERO, JOSELITO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
1 / 15 0
29834 BC 144 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab BVR
DELA TORRE, RAZ
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
4 / 15 0
29832 BC 148 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
8 / 15 0
29814 BC 164 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab CMC TV
MUTUC, IRMA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
9 / 25 0
29824 BC 170 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
5 / 20 0
29821 BC 172 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab BVR
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY

DISSOLVED
29831 BC 174 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab MCB Radio Studio
MANALO, EUGENE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
3 / 20 0
29809 BC 180 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab CMC TV
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 15 0
29825 BC 181 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab M 107
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 16 0
29826 BC 181 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab M 107
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 17 0
29805 BC 182 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab CMC TV
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29803 BC 182 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab MCB TV Studio
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 15 0
29828 BC 192 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 17 0
29829 BC 192 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
1 / 17 0
29830 BC 196 HWX
Crisis in Broadcasting
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
PALMONES, ANGELO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
7 / 30 0
29835 BC 196 WWX
Writing Television Movie
3.0 W 1-4PM prac CMC TV
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
6 / 15 0
29806 BC 197 HYZ
Music Video Production
3.0 Th 4-7PM lab CMC TV
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
1 / 15 0
29811 BC 197 TYZ
Media and Philippine-Korean Studies
3.0 T 4-7PM lab CMC TV
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
2 / 15 0
29802 BC 198 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM prac CMC RADIO
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
8 / 15 0
29819 BC 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab MCB Radio Studio
GUIEB, EULALIO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
1 / 15 0
29836 BC 200 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
ALJIBE, MA. AMOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
1 / 10 0
29837 BC 200 FRU-1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
6 / 10 0
29838 BC 200 FRU-2 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
3 / 10 0
29839 BC 200 FRU-3 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
6 / 10 0
29840 BC 200 FRU-4 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
GUIEB, EULALIO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
3 / 10 0
29841 BC 200 FRU-5 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
MANALILI, PERLITA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
3 / 10 0
29842 BC 200 FRU-6 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
0 / 10 0
29843 BC 200 FRU-7 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
4 / 10 0
29844 BC 200 FRU-8 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
VINCULADO, JANE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
5 / 10 0
29845 BC 200 FRU-9 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DBC
5 / 10 0
43001 B Ind/Mal 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 432
JAVIER, JEM
For those with background in the language, please take a placement exam. Please email lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph.
Lingg
11 / 20 0
37575 Bio 243 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37582 Bio 271 MO/MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346; M 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 318
LEONARDO, LYDIA
IB
8 / 10 0
37501 BIO 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
0 / 92 0
37502 BIO 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
CAO, ERNELEA; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; HERBOSA, TEODORO
IB
3 / 92 0
37507 BIO 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA; HERBOSA, TEODORO
IB
23 / 80 0
37583 BIO 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
TBA

DISSOLVED
37503 BIO 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
10 / 92 0 For: B SE (HE)(2 slots), DBC(3 slots)
37505 BIO 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 250
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
7 / 80 0
37504 BIO 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; REY, JESSICA
IB
20 / 92 0 For: CMu(9 slots)
37506 BIO 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 250
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
45 / 80 0
37508 BIO 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
0 / 85 0
37509 BIO 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
0 / 92 0
37510 BIO 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
0 / 80 0
37584 BIO 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 117
TBA

DISSOLVED
37511 BIO 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
1 / 92 0 For: DJourn(1 slots), BA Film(1 slots), BA (Hist)(1 slots), BA CommRes(1 slots), DAnthro(2 slots)
37512 BIO 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 250
HERRERA, ANNABELLE
IB
15 / 80 0
37513 BIO 1 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
TBA

DISSOLVED
37514 BIO 1 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 250
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
16 / 80 0
37519 BIO 11 THQ/THRU 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; ESTOPACE, ALYSA; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
6 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37520 BIO 11 THQ/THRU1 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
6 / 16 0
37525 BIO 11 THR/THVW 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
2 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37526 BIO 11 THR/THVW1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; GALVEZ, JULIAN CHRIS; DY, DOMINIQUE PATRICIA; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
0 / 16 0
37527 BIO 11 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; LUCZON, ADRIAN; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
0 / 16 0 For: BS FT(1 slots), NIP(2 slots), BS CN(9 slots)
37528 BIO 11 THW/THXY1 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE; VESAGAS, FRANCIS PETER
IB
0 / 16 0 For: NIP(16 slots)
37551 BIO 11 WFQ/WFRU 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; ESTOPACE, ALYSA
IB
0 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37552 BIO 11 WFQ/WFRU1 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; DELFIN, JAY
IB
0 / 16 0
37553 BIO 11 WFR/WFVW 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
1 / 16 0 For: SE(1 slots), B SE (HE)(1 slots), Psych(10 slots)
37554 BIO 11 WFR/WFVW1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; DELFIN, JAY
IB
5 / 16 0 For: Freshman, BS Chem(10 slots)
37555 BIO 11 WFW/WFXY 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA
IB
3 / 16 0 For: Freshman, NIP(6 slots), BS MBB(10 slots)
37556 BIO 11 WFW/WFXY1 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; JACINTO, SONIA
IB
16 / 16 0 For: Freshman, NIP(6 slots), BS MBB(10 slots)
37515 BIO 12 THR/THVW 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; PEDALES, RONNIEL
IB
1 / 20 0 For: BS (Psych)(10 slots)
37516 BIO 12 THR/THXY 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; PEDALES, RONNIEL
IB
7 / 20 0 For: B SE (Bio)(1 slots), B SE (Chem)(1 slots), BS (Psych)(10 slots)
37517 BIO 12 WFR/WFVW 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; RAMOS, DINO ANGELO; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
2 / 20 0 For: BS (Psych)(10 slots)
37518 BIO 12 WFR/WFXY 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; RAMOS, DINO ANGELO; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS (Psych)(10 slots)
37562 BIO 101 WFW/FXY 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 117; F 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; REY, JESSICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
37561 BIO 101 WFW/WXY 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; REY, JESSICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: B SE (Bio)(2 slots)
37541 BIO 102 THW/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 302; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 345
CATAP, ELENA; CARINO, JESSA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: B SE (Bio)(1 slots), BS (Psych)(9 slots)
37542 BIO 102 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 302
CATAP, ELENA; TAMETA, ANNA DANICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS (Psych)(13 slots)
37568 BIO 111 WFW/WFXY 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 319; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 119
PEREZ, TERESITA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
0 / 20 0
37532 BIO 117 THV/THXY 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec IB 318; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 119
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
7 / 20 0
37577 BIO 118 WO/WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 119; W 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 345
LIT, IRENEO; PEDALES, RONNIEL
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
37536 BIO 119 THW/THXY 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec IB 319; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 306
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
37523 BIO 120 THV/THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346; TTh 12-1PM lec IB 117
RIVERA, WINDELL; VITAL, PIERANGELI
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: B SE (Bio)(1 slots)
37524 BIO 120 THV/THXY 4.0 TTh 12-1PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346
RIVERA, WINDELL; PAGOSO, EDISON JAY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
37521 BIO 121 THQ/THRU 4.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 330
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; PUZON, JULIANA JANET; DELFIN, JAY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
37522 BIO 121 THQ/THXY 4.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 330
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY; PUZON, JULIANA JANET; DELFIN, JAY
IB
0 / 16 0
37559 BIO 122 WFW/WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 321; WF 1-2PM lec IB 250
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
37560 BIO 122 WFW/WFXY 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 321
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
37529 BIO 133 THW/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 260; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; REY, JESSICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
37530 BIO 133 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; REY, JESSICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
37543 BIO 134 TXY/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 321; T 3-5PM lec IB 345
CATAP, ELENA
IB
0 / 10 0
37545 BIO 140 THQ/THRU 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 345; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CAO, ERNELEA; QUILANG, JONAS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; LUCZON, ADRIAN
IB
0 / 21 0 For: Graduating, B SE (Bio)(1 slots)
37546 BIO 140 THQ/THXY 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CAO, ERNELEA; QUILANG, JONAS; FONTANILLA, IAN K; SANTOS, NICK RAINIER
IB
0 / 20 0
37550 BIO 150 WFQ/THVW 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 280
PENULIAR, GIL; IBANA, JOYCE; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
0 / 16 0
37548 BIO 150 WFQ/WFRU 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 280
PENULIAR, GIL; IBANA, JOYCE; SANTOS, DAISY MAY; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
37549 BIO 150 WFQ/WFXY 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 280
TBA

DISSOLVED
37537 BIO 151 THX/THYO 4.0 TTh 3-4PM lec IB 319; TTh 4-7PM lab IB 280
IBANA, JOYCE; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
3 / 16 0
37557 BIO 160 WFV/WFRU 5.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 118; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
0 / 22 0 For: B SE (Bio)(1 slots)
37558 BIO 160 WFV/WFXY 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 118
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
0 / 22 0
37567 BIO 163 FRU/WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346; F 9-11AM lec IB 319
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
0 / 20 0
37540 BIO 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 345
SANTOS, BRIAN; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
25 / 40 0 For: B SE (Bio)(1 slots), BS MBB(15 slots)
37574 BIO 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 345
SANTOS, BRIAN; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
22 / 40 0 For: BS MBB(15 slots)
37534 BIO 196 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec IB 318
ONG, PERRY
IB
4 / 10 0
37533 BIO 196 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM lec IB 318
ONG, PERRY
IB
1 / 10 0
37566 BIO 196 WO 1.0 W 6-7PM lec IB 318
ONG, PERRY
IB
4 / 10 0
37588 BIO 200b A 2.0 TBA
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
10 / 10 0
37589 BIO 200b AJ 2.0 TBA
ALCANTARA, HANNAH JOY
IB
6 / 10 0
37590 BIO 200b B 2.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
8 / 10 0
37591 BIO 200b C 2.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
7 / 10 0
37592 BIO 200b D 2.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
9 / 10 0
37593 BIO 200b E 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
1 / 10 0
37594 BIO 200b F 2.0 TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37595 BIO 200b G 2.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
10 / 10 0
37596 BIO 200b H 2.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
5 / 10 0
37597 BIO 200b I 2.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
8 / 10 0
37598 BIO 200b J 2.0 TBA
MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
9 / 10 0
37599 BIO 200b K 2.0 TBA
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
7 / 10 0
37600 BIO 200b L 2.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
37601 BIO 200b M 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
5 / 10 0
37602 BIO 200b N 2.0 TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
8 / 10 0
37603 BIO 200b O 2.0 TBA
TBA
IB
10 / 10 0
37604 BIO 200b P 2.0 TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
8 / 10 0
37615 BIO 200a P 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
9 / 10 0
37611 BIO 200b Q 2.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
6 / 10 0
37622 BIO 200a Q 2.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
9 / 10 0
37614 BIO 200a R 2.0 TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
8 / 10 0
37605 BIO 200b R 2.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
8 / 10 0
37606 BIO 200b S 2.0 TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
8 / 10 0
37607 BIO 200b T 2.0 TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
9 / 10 0
37608 BIO 200b U 2.0 TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
10 / 10 0
37609 BIO 200b V 2.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
5 / 10 0
37610 BIO 200b W 2.0 TBA
VITAL, PIERANGELI
IB
9 / 10 0
37569 BIO 224 WXY/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 330; W 3-5PM lec IB 319
CATAP, ELENA; PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
0 / 4 0
37563 BIO 233 WRU/FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 260; W 9-11AM lec IB 318
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
8 / 10 0
37573 BIO 241 WXY/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K; REY, JESSICA
IB
0 / 10 0
37617 BIO 243 WFVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; W 12:30-2:30PM lec TBA
QUILANG, JONAS; SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
2 / 10 0
37544 BIO 250 THO 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IB 345
IBANA, JOYCE; VELARDE, MICHAEL; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
5 / 10 0
37531 BIO 251 TRU/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 280; T 9-11AM lec IB 318
TBA

DISSOLVED
37565 BIO 260 TRU/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 118; T 9:30-11:30AM lec IB 118
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
0 / 10 0
37581 BIO 262 SRU/SWX 3.0 S 9:30-11:30AM lec IB 318; S 1-4PM lab IB 118
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 0 0
37585 BIO 296 FO 1.0 F 6-7PM lec IB 319
TBA

DISSOLVED
37539 BIO 296 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM lec IB 319
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 0 0
37624 BIO 299 A 2.0 S 7AM-1PM res TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
7 / 10 0
37635 BIO 299 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM res TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
7 / 10 0
37612 BIO 299 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM res TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL

DISSOLVED
37633 BIO 299 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM res TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL

DISSOLVED
37618 BIO 300 C 3.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
9 / 10 0
37620 BIO 300 F 6.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
9 / 10 0
37634 BIO 300 I 6.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
9 / 10 0
37639 BIO 300 O 3.0 TBA
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
9 / 10 0
37629 BIO 300 R 6.0 TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
9 / 10 0
37616 BIO 300 S 6.0 TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
9 / 10 0
37623 BIO 300 V 3.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
7 / 10 0
37578 BIO 397 SRU
Forensics Biology
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IB 117
TBA

DISSOLVED
37538 BIO 397 THO
Restoration Ecology
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IB 250
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
OVERBOOKED / 0 0
37587 BIO 399 A 2.0 M 12-6PM thesis TBA
JACINTO, SONIA; SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
8 / 10 0
37613 BIO 400 C 12.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
9 / 10 0
37619 BIO 400 F 6.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
9 / 10 0
37632 BIO 400 O 3.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
37627 BIO 400 R 6.0 TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
9 / 10 0
42559 Bioethics 212 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
5 / 5 0
42558 Bioethics 231 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
5 / 5 0
28154 BJ 101 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC RADIO
LOS BANOS, MARIE ANN
OCS
1 / 15 0
28151 BJ 170 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
PAPA, MICAELA

DISSOLVED