Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: P
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
67756 P 203 A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
SEROTE, ERNESTO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67757 P 203 B 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 1
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
With academic field activity
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67758 P 203 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
ESPINA, NICASIO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67759 P 203 D 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
REGUNAY, JOSE
With required academic field activity
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67772 P 210.1 A 5.0 F 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 1
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
With required academic field activity
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
67785 P 210.1 B 5.0 F 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 3
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
For SPRING-Asia students only. With required academic field activity.
SURP
6 / 15 0
67786 P 210.1 C 5.0 Th 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 1
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
With required academic field activity
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 14 0
67787 P 210.1 D 5.0 S 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 1
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
With required academic field activity
SURP
7 / 16 0
67760 P 214 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67762 P 214 B 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
10 / 15 0
67763 P 214 C 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67797 P 214 D 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 8
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
0 / 15 0
60051 PA 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
15 / 30 0
60052 PA 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
19 / 30 0 For: SE(2 slots)
60053 PA 108 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
19 / 30 0
60054 PA 108 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
60056 PA 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION

DISSOLVED
60055 PA 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
0 / 30 0 For: NCPAG
60109 PA 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 27 0 For: NCPAG
60123 PA 113 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
11 / 25 0 For: NCPAG
60110 PA 113 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 27 0 For: NCPAG
60058 PA 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA

DISSOLVED
60144 PA 121 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
19 / 30 0
60057 PA 121 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
0 / 34 0 For: NCPAG
60124 PA 122 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
BERBA, MA. PATRICIA
CPAGE
0 / 33 0 For: NCPAG
60107 PA 122 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
CPAGE
3 / 30 0 For: NCPAG
60059 PA 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 32 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60119 PA 132 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
1 / 33 0 For: NCPAG
60120 PA 132 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
3 / 35 0 For: NCPAG
60128 PA 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
0 / 37 0 For: NCPAG
60060 PA 141 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
0 / 33 0 For: NCPAG
60061 PA 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
1 / 30 0 For: NCPAG
60121 PA 142 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, LORENA
CPAGE
1 / 33 0 For: NCPAG
60062 PA 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 36 0 For: NCPAG, DBC(2 slots)
60142 PA 143 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
CPAGE
0 / 38 0
60111 PA 143 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
2 / 30 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60106 PA 146 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
CPAGE
2 / 36 0 For: NCPAG, SE(1 slots)
60126 PA 146 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRONCE, ROENTGEN
CPAGE
1 / 38 0 For: NCPAG
60063 PA 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
3 / 30 0 For: NCPAG
60072 PA 151 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
0 / 36 0 For: NCPAG
60122 PA 161 THXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
CPAGE
0 / 43 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60125 PA 162 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CABANILLA, CORINNA FRANCES
CPAGE
2 / 31 0 For: NCPAG
60127 PA 162 B 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
1 / 36 0 For: NCPAG
60064 PA 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
13 / 30 0 For: NCPAG
60070 PA 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
1 / 32 0 For: NCPAG
60145 PA 181 A 6.0 MTWThF 1-5PM prac TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
0 / 1 0
60065 PA 191 A
Sustainable Development Goals: The Philippine Way
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CO, EDNA ESTIFANIA
CPAGE
9 / 30 0 For: NCPAG
60067 PA 199.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
2 / 20 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60066 PA 199.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
10 / 20 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60068 PA 199.2 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
60135 PA 199.2 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
8 / 30 0
60069 PA 199.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
0 / 34 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60073 PA 201 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
0 / 21 0
60074 PA 201 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60075 PA 201 C 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60076 PA 208 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60077 PA 208 B 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
3 / 21 0
60137 PA 208 C 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60078 PA 209 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
CPAGE
1 / 23 0
60112 PA 209 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60139 PA 209 C 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60079 PA 210 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
3 / 25 0
60080 PA 210 B 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
CPAGE
7 / 25 0
60081 PA 221 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60082 PA 224 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
2 / 20 0
60083 PA 227 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60084 PA 231 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60085 PA 232 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60134 PA 233 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
0 / 16 0
60086 PA 241 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
1 / 22 0
60118 PA 241 B 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CPAGE
0 / 23 0
60140 PA 242.2 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60087 PA 243 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60088 PA 243 B 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60133 PA 244 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, LORENA
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60105 PA 245 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
1 / 25 0
60138 PA 248 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TIU SONCO, JOSE
CPAGE
20 / 20 0
60089 PA 251 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
2 / 20 0
60090 PA 253 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60143 PA 254 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60091 PA 258 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60092 PA 261 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60108 PA 264 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO

DISSOLVED
60093 PA 274 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER

DISSOLVED
60094 PA 281 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
15 / 20 0
60095 PA 291 A
Public-Private Partnership (PPP)
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60096 PA 291 B
Poverty Analysis and Social Policy
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60136 PA 292 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UMALI, TONISITO MACHIAVELLI

DISSOLVED
60097 PA 299.1 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
0 / 26 0
60098 PA 299.1 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
0 / 28 0
60099 PA 299.2 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
0 / 17 0
60100 PA 299.2 B 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
7 / 22 0
60131 PA 300 A3 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
3 / 10 0
60132 PA 300 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
9 / 10 0
60101 PA 301 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CO, EDNA ESTIFANIA
CPAGE
11 / 20 0
60102 PA 305 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60104 PA 312 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60103 PA 324 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60113 PA 331 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
10 / 20 0
60141 PA 359 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCENAR, REMIGIO EDGARDO
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60114 PA 399 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. FE
CPAGE
8 / 15 0
60115 PA 400 A3 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
6 / 10 0
60116 PA 400 B6 6.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
3 / 10 0
60117 PA 400 C12 12.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
10 / 10 0
15569 Pan Pil 17 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 405
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15570 Pan Pil 19 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15571 Pan Pil 19 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
4 / 25 0
15572 Pan Pil 19 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
12 / 25 0
15612 Pan Pil 19 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI

DISSOLVED
15613 Pan Pil 19 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI

DISSOLVED
15573 Pan Pil 40 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
15615 Pan Pil 101 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY

DISSOLVED
15614 Pan Pil 101 TLNO1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
3 / 25 0
15574 Pan Pil 103 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
4 / 25 0
15632 Pan Pil 105 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
transferred to PH 323
DFPP
13 / 25 0
15628 Pan Pil 110 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 406
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
13 / 25 0
15575 Pan Pil 161 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1201
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
9 / 25 0
15624 Pan Pil 165 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
EVASCO, EUGENE
TO BE DISSOLVED
DFPP
24 / 25 0
15576 Pan Pil 176 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
13 / 25 0
15585 Pan Pil 180 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 405
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
3 / 25 0
15627 Pan Pil 190 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15578 Pan Pil 197 TLNO1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY

DISSOLVED
15577 Pan Pil 198 FRU1 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec CAL 407
ZAFRA, GALILEO

DISSOLVED
15652 Pan Pil 198 THZ1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15626 Pan Pil 210 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec CAL 401
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS

DISSOLVED
15669 Pan Pil 210 HNOP2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec CAL 209
CLETO, MARIA LUNA
DFPP
4 / 15 0
15656 Pan Pil 210 HYZQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
transferred to CAL 401
DFPP
11 / 22 0
15621 Pan Pil 222 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CHUA, APOLONIO
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15648 Pan Pil 230 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS

DISSOLVED
15651 Pan Pil 230 TYZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15579 Pan Pil 241 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15580 Pan Pil 250 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 410
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15659 Pan Pil 275 SJKL1 3.0 S 2-5PM lec CAL 405
AGUILA, REUEL

DISSOLVED
15660 Pan Pil 291 SJKL1 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
AGUILA, REUEL
DFPP
2 / 15 0
15616 Pan Pil 295 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
LUMBERA, BIENVENIDO
DFPP
3 / 15 0
15629 Pan Pil 299 MNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec CAL 209
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15640 Pan Pil 300 MNOP1 6.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
DFPP, DFPP
DFPP
14 / 15 0
15617 Pan Pil 380 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY

DISSOLVED
15623 Pan Pil 380 MNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY
transferred to Pav 1206-1208
DFPP
6 / 15 0
15622 Pan Pil 399 SDEG1 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
MACEDA, TERESITA
transferred to Pav 1113-1115
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15642 Pan Pil 400 MNOP1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM diss TBA
DFPP, DFPP
DFPP
15 / 15 0
15643 Pan Pil 400 MNOP1-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM diss TBA
DFPP, DFPP
DFPP
15 / 15 0
24987 PE 1 THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM lec TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE ROOM 1
DPE
0 / 20 0
24991 PE 1 THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM lec TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE ROOM 1
DPE
0 / 20 0
24851 PE 1 THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE ROOM 1
DPE
0 / 23 0
24852 PE 1 THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
0 / 20 0
24881 PE 2 CHL HAB 2.0 Th 7-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
24884 PE 2 CHL HAB-1 2.0 Th 7-9AM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
5 / 5 0
24959 PE 2 AKD HIJ 2.0 Th 1-3PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
0 / 26 0
24960 PE 2 AKD HKL 2.0 Th 3-5PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
0 / 29 0
24933 PE 2 TD MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
0 / 29 0
24882 PE 2 CHL MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 23 0
24910 PE 2 SCD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
Scuba Diving Fee P3500
DPE
0 / 63 0
24860 PE 2 BR MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 43 0
24870 PE 2 BW-T MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
0 / 85 0
24943 PE 2 WF MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 27 0
24980 PE 2 Y MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 25 0
24861 PE 2 BR MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 47 0
24911 PE 2 SCD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
Scuba Diving Fee P3500
DPE
0 / 61 0
24867 PE 2 BW-T MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
DPE
0 / 40 0
24890 PE 2 FLB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 35 0
24962 PE 2 F MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
PAUNIL, JOSHUA JERAHMEEL FERNANDO
DPE
0 / 22 0
24871 PE 2 BW-T MDE-1 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
0 / 88 0
24868 PE 2 BW-T MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
DPE
1 / 39 0
24891 PE 2 FLB MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 32 0
24872 PE 2 BW-T MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
0 / 93 0
24983 PE 2 SKD MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE POOL1
MENCIAS, LUIS
DPE
0 / 27 0
24862 PE 2 BR MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 53 0
25010 PE 2 V MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 29 0
24869 PE 2 BW-T MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
DPE
0 / 38 0
24912 PE 2 SCD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
Scuba Diving Fee P3500
DPE
0 / 62 0
24992 PE 2 PG MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DPE
0 / 34 0
24984 PE 2 SKD MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE POOL1
MENCIAS, LUIS
DPE
0 / 28 0
24954 PE 2 AR SAB 2.0 S 7-9AM PE V ROOFTOP
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 25 0
24923 PE 2 SD SAB 2.0 S 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 29 0
24924 PE 2 SD SAB-1 2.0 MS 7-9AM PE TBA
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY

DISSOLVED
24873 PE 2 CH SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 29 0
25012 PE 2 SD SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 11 0
25013 PE 2 SD SCD-1 2.0 S 9-11AM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY

DISSOLVED
24874 PE 2 CH SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 35 0
25014 PE 2 FLB SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
TBA
DPE
0 / 1 0
24936 PE 2 TK SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 31 0
24875 PE 2 CH SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 32 0
24880 PE 2 CHL TAB 2.0 T 7-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 26 0
24883 PE 2 CHL TAB-1 2.0 T 7-9AM PE TBA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA

DISSOLVED
24885 PE 2 CHL TAB-4 2.0 T 7-9AM PE TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24976 PE 2 UF TBC 2.0 T 8-10AM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
0 / 35 0
24977 PE 2 UF TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM PE TBA
LIBOON, PAUL VINCENT
DPE
0 / 32 0
24913 PE 2 SCR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
0 / 39 0
24944 PE 2 WF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
0 / 33 0
24853 PE 2 AR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 22 0
24908 PE 2 RF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
24927 PE 2 ST THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE APR
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
0 / 31 0
24886 PE 2 CP THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
For Sophomore and Senior students only. Camping Fee P2000
DPE
1 / 80 0
24854 PE 2 AR THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 0
25011 PE 2 RF THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 9 0
24904 PE 2 OR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
For Sophomore and Senior students only. Camping Fee P2000
DPE
1 / 68 0
24855 PE 2 AR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 22 0
24928 PE 2 ST THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE APR
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
0 / 29 0
24952 PE 2 Y THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
12 FEMALE; 12 MALE
DPE
0 / 25 0
24958 PE 2 AD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
Venue: New Gym
DPE
0 / 99 0
24909 PE 2 RF THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 30 0
24917 PE 2 SD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
1 / 30 0
25008 PE 2 PG THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24918 PE 2 SD THC-1 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
14 / 15 0
24919 PE 2 SD THC-2 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 29 0
24920 PE 2 SD THC-3 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
16 / 16 0
24856 PE 2 AR THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 0
24937 PE 2 TN THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: College of Engineering Tennis Court
DPE
1 / 25 0
24945 PE 2 WF THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 28 0
24953 PE 2 Y THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
12 FEMALE; 12 MALE
DPE
0 / 25 0
24993 PE 2 TMB THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE
DPE
0 / 28 0
24921 PE 2 SD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 32 0
24961 PE 2 BD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 24 0
24899 PE 2 LD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 0
24922 PE 2 SD THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
17 / 17 0
24903 PE 2 LD THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
0 / 30 0
24964 PE 2 LD THD-2 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
Venue: New Gym
DPE
0 / 51 0
24994 PE 2 TMB THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE
DPE
0 / 29 0
24946 PE 2 WF THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 30 0
24938 PE 2 TN THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: College of Engineering Tennis Court
DPE
0 / 23 0
24878 PE 2 CHD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 30 0
24929 PE 2 STD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
1 / 44 0
24970 PE 2 TMB THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24879 PE 2 CHD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 30 0
24971 PE 2 TMB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24930 PE 2 STD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 44 0
24857 PE 2 BD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
0 / 28 0
24931 PE 2 STD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
0 / 34 0
24972 PE 2 TMB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24858 PE 2 BD THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DPE
0 / 28 0
24988 PE 2 BNB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE V 300
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DPE
0 / 24 0
24989 PE 2 CYF THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
REQUIREMENTS: BRING OWN BIKE
DPE
0 / 23 0
24892 PE 2 FTSL THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 31 0
24973 PE 2 TMB THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE ARC RANGE
UY, NATALIA
DPE
0 / 30 0
24990 PE 2 CYF THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TBA
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
REQUIREMENTS: BRING OWN BIKE
DPE
1 / 26 0
24947 PE 2 WF THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
0 / 36 0
24969 PE 2 TK THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE APR
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 25 0
24914 PE 2 SCR WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
0 / 38 0
24932 PE 2 TD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
1 / 29 0
24887 PE 2 CP WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
For Sophomore and Senior students only. Camping Fee P2000
DPE
0 / 77 0
24925 PE 2 SD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 32 0
24926 PE 2 SD WFB-1 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY

DISSOLVED
24915 PE 2 SD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
14 / 28 0
24864 PE 2 BS-M WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 27 0
24905 PE 2 OR WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
For Sophomore and Senior students only. Camping Fee P2000
DPE
0 / 84 0
24939 PE 2 TT WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TT AREA 1
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
0 / 32 0
25005 PE 2 V WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
25009 PE 2 PG WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
0 / 12 0
24916 PE 2 SD WFC-1 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 14 0
24888 PE 2 CT WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE WTS RM
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
0 / 35 0
24900 PE 2 LD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 41 0
24865 PE 2 BS-M WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 28 0
24859 PE 2 BNB WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V 300
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 30 0
24897 PE 2 JU WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 24 0
24940 PE 2 V WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 25 0
24957 PE 2 BNB WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE V 300
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 30 0
24898 PE 2 JU WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
1 / 22 0
24889 PE 2 CT WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE WTS RM
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
0 / 31 0
24866 PE 2 BS-M WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 26 0
25006 PE 2 V WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 18 0
24934 PE 2 TD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24941 PE 2 V WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 25 0
24974 PE 2 TT WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
24955 PE 2 FLB WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE TBA
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
24978 PE 2 WT-F WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE WTS RM
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 32 0
24963 PE 2 LD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 0
24995 PE 2 BS-W WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE BS CRT 1
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 28 0
24942 PE 2 V WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 28 0
24956 PE 2 FLB WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DPE
0 / 26 0
24935 PE 2 TD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24975 PE 2 TT WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
24997 PE 2 PLT WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE APR
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
DPE
0 / 20 0
24906 PE 2 PF WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 9 0
25015 PE 2 TMB WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE BS CRT 1
TBA
DPE
4 / 5 0
25000 PE 2 BNB WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE V 300
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
0 / 29 0
25007 PE 2 LD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA

DISSOLVED
24996 PE 2 BS-W WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE BS CRT 1
TBA

DISSOLVED
24907 PE 2 PF WFJ-1 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 8 0
25001 PE 2 BNB WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE V 300
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24967 PE 2 MBD WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
1 / 45 0
24998 PE 2 PLT WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE APR
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
DPE
0 / 22 0
24968 PE 2 MBD WFK-1 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
21 / 22 0
24863 PE 2 BRW WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE ARC RANGE
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DPE
0 / 26 0
24948 PE 2 WF WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
25002 PE 2 BNB WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE V 300
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
0 / 25 0
24965 PE 2 LTD WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
1 / 48 0
24999 PE 2 WF WFL-1 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
DPE
0 / 25 0
24966 PE 2 LTD WFL-1 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE V ROOFTOP
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
20 / 21 0
24949 PE 3 NB-W MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 13 0
25003 PE 3 V MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 14 0
25004 PE 3 V MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
TBA
FOR MEN ONLY

DISSOLVED
24876 PE 3 BW-T MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Prerequisite: PE 2 Ten Pin Bowling
DPE
1 / 56 0
24979 PE 3 F SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
0 / 1 0
24982 PE 3 FLB SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
TBA
DPE
1 / 4 0
24877 PE 3 CH SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
Prerequisite: PE 2 Chess
DPE
0 / 30 0
24986 PE 3 AKD SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
Prerequisite: PE 2 Aikido
DPE
0 / 8 0
24981 PE 3 STD WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
TBA
Prerequisite: PE 2 Streetdance

DISSOLVED
24985 PE 3 STD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
0 / 23 0
24950 PE 3 STD WFV 2.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
TBA
ATTENTION: THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED. KINDLY CANCEL AND CHECK NEW SCHEDULE. THANK YOU.

DISSOLVED
24951 PE 4 VR MTWHF1 2.0 MTWThF 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DPE
253 / 500 0
25426 PEd 91 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec DANCE STUDIO
TBA
DSS
1 / 1 0 For: CHK
25427 PEd 91 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25425 PEd 91 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V ROOFTOP
TBA

DISSOLVED
25472 PEd 91 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec V 207
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO

DISSOLVED
25428 PEd 92 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: CHK
25479 PEd 92 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
0 / 19 0
25509 PEd 93 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab V 204A
TBA
DSS
5 / 8 0
25505 PEd 93 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab V 202
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
0 / 36 0
25452 PEd 93 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab V 210
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DSS: P1
BPE 2015/2016
1 / 1 0
DSS
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25430 PEd 94 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS

DISSOLVED
25429 PEd 94 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab V 210
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
0 / 35 0 For: CHK
25431 PEd 95 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec V 207
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DSS
0 / 24 0 For: CHK
25453 PEd 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 206
TBA
DSS: P1
BPE 2015/2016
1 / 1 0
DSS
0 / 0 0 For: CHK
25415 PEd 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DSS
0 / 16 0 For: CHK
25401 PEd 120.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
0 / 24 0 For: CHK
25402 PEd 120.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
0 / 11 0 For: CHK
25410 PEd 121.2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
Prerequisite: PEd 121.1
DSS
0 / 19 0 For: CHK
25510 PEd 130.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab POOL1
TBA
Prerequisite: PEd 130.1

DISSOLVED
25513 PEd 131.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DSS
0 / 4 0
25508 PEd 132.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
0 / 4 0
25411 PEd 133.2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
Prerequisite: PEd 133.1
DSS
0 / 19 0 For: CHK
25476 PEd 134.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
0 / 19 0
25416 PEd 134.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25412 PEd 135.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: College of Engineering Tennis Court
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25413 PEd 135.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: College of Engineering Tennis Court
DSS
0 / 11 0 For: CHK
25414 PEd 151 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
0 / 15 0 For: CHK
25417 PEd 152 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
TBA
Male-15; Female-15

DISSOLVED
25418 PEd 153.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
0 / 44 0 For: CHK
25419 PEd 153.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO

DISSOLVED
25420 PEd 155.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
25421 PEd 158 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab V 210
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
0 / 31 0 For: CHK
25403 PEd 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS: C1
CSS 2015/2016
2 / 8 0
DSS
0 / 20 0 For: CHK
25404 PEd 172 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25422 PEd 173 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab V 207
RIVERA, NOEL
DSS
0 / 31 0 For: CHK
25524 PEd 174 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DSS
0 / 25 0
25405 PEd 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab V 210
RIVERA, NOEL
DSS: C1
CSS 2015/2016
2 / 8 0
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25423 PEd 176 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab V 207
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
0 / 32 0 For: CHK
25498 PEd 176 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab V 202
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DSS
0 / 23 0
25424 PEd 190 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
RAMOS, RALPH ANDREW
DSS
0 / 30 0 For: CHK
25477 PEd 190 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 204A
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
0 / 19 0
25454 PEd 196 MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM prac V 207
ASERON, MICHIKO
DSS: C1
CSS 2015/2016
2 / 8 0
DSS
0 / 7 0
25406 PEd 196 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM prac V 206
TBA

DISSOLVED
25481 PEd 197 MIK 5.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
0 / 11 0
25482 PEd 197 MIK-1 5.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DSS
0 / 10 0
43061 Persyan 10 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 430
LINGG, LINGG
For those with background in the language, please take a placement exam. Please email lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph.
Lingg
18 / 20 0
42451 Philo 1 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 312-314
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
3 / 25 0
42452 Philo 1 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 420
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 25 0
42453 Philo 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 312-314
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42454 Philo 1 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
TANGCO, ROBERTO
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
42455 Philo 1 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
2 / 25 0
42456 Philo 1 THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
6 / 30 0
42457 Philo 1 THR5 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
5 / 25 0
42458 Philo 1 THR6 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 420
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
2 / 25 0
42459 Philo 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 32 0
42460 Philo 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 26 0
42461 Philo 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 420
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
6 / 25 0
42462 Philo 1 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
6 / 25 0
42463 Philo 1 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
42464 Philo 1 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
2 / 25 0
42465 Philo 1 THU7 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
6 / 25 0
42544 Philo 1 THU8 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
10 / 25 0
42466 Philo 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 32 0
42467 Philo 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 222
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 30 0
42468 Philo 1 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42469 Philo 1 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 25 0
42470 Philo 1 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 28 0
42471 Philo 1 THV6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 26 0
42472 Philo 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 28 0
42473 Philo 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 29 0
42474 Philo 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 28 0
42475 Philo 1 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 24 0
42476 Philo 1 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
14 / 25 0
42545 Philo 1 THW6 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 222
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
9 / 25 0
42477 Philo 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 31 0
42478 Philo 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
42479 Philo 1 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
12 / 25 0
42480 Philo 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
42481 Philo 1 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 25 0
42482 Philo 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 26 0
42483 Philo 1 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 36 0
42484 Philo 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 222
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 26 0
42485 Philo 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 26 0
42486 Philo 1 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
2 / 25 0
42487 Philo 1 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 420
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 25 0
42488 Philo 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 222
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
1 / 30 0
42489 Philo 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 27 0
42490 Philo 1 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 30 0
42491 Philo 1 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 26 0
42492 Philo 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 222
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
1 / 26 0
42493 Philo 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42494 Philo 1 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 32 0
42495 Philo 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
4 / 25 0
42496 Philo 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 30 0
42497 Philo 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
(in Filipino)
Philo
1 / 30 0
42498 Philo 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
(in Filipino)
Philo
1 / 30 0
42499 Philo 11 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 317
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
20 / 30 0
42500 Philo 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
2 / 32 0
42501 Philo 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 31 0
42502 Philo 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
15 / 30 0
42503 Philo 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 317
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
7 / 30 0
42504 Philo 11 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
3 / 30 0
42505 Philo 11 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 319
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 30 0
42506 Philo 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 30 0
42507 Philo 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 35 0
42508 Philo 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
8 / 30 0
42509 Philo 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
1 / 26 0
42510 Philo 110 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 27 0
42511 Philo 112 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 33 0 For: Philo(15 slots)
42512 Philo 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 24 0 For: Philo(15 slots)
42513 Philo 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 16 0 For: Philo(15 slots)
42514 Philo 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
1 / 15 0 For: Philo(15 slots)
42541 Philo 130 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
0 / 29 0
42515 Philo 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 35 0
42516 Philo 160 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 31 0
42517 Philo 160 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
18 / 30 0
42518 Philo 173 THV
Environmental Ethics
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 29 0
42519 Philo 174 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 317
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
1 / 25 0
42556 Philo 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
7 / 25 0
42520 Philo 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 26 0
42521 Philo 176 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
1 / 25 0
42552 Philo 176 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
12 / 25 0
42523 Philo 197 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
2 / 15 0 For: Philo(15 slots)
42524 Philo 198 MEGI
Philosophy for Children
3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec PH 312-314
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 19 0
42522 Philo 198 THY
Democracy
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 319
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
10 / 15 0
42557 Philo 198 THZ
Political Philosophy
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 319
PANGALANGAN, RAPHAEL LORENZO
Philo
5 / 15 0
42525 Philo 198 WFX
Theories of Justice
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 317
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
1 / 16 0
42526 Philo 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
2 / 5 0
42546 Philo 199 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
2 / 5 0
42527 Philo 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
0 / 11 0
42543 Philo 199 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
0 / 7 0
42528 Philo 201 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM seminar PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
(Plato)
Philo
9 / 15 0
42529 Philo 203 HLNO
Kant: Critique of Pure Reason
3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
5 / 15 0
42530 Philo 250 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
8 / 15 0
42531 Philo 290 HYZ
Environmental Ethics
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 317
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
10 / 15 0
42533 Philo 291 HLNO
Women Philosophers
3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 222
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
0 / 6 0
42532 Philo 291 TYZ
Philosophy of Food
3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 317
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
10 / 15 0
42534 Philo 296 TIJK
Advanced Political Philosophy
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DAVID, LUIS
Philo
6 / 15 0
42535 Philo 298 WYZ
Philosophy of Religion
3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 317
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
7 / 15 0
42536 Philo 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
7 / 10 0
42554 Philo 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
6 / 10 0
42547 Philo 302 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 222
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
3 / 10 0
42537 Philo 303 TLNO 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
(Kant: Critique of the Power of Judgment)
Philo
7 / 10 0
42542 Philo 311 MLNO 3.0 M 5-8PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
7 / 10 0
42540 Philo 330 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
5 / 10 0
42538 Philo 370 WLNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
(Contemporary Philosophy of Mind)
Philo
8 / 10 0
42553 Philo 385 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL

DISSOLVED
42539 Philo 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 5 0
42555 Philo 400 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
8 / 10 0
15581 Phil Stud 12 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
FABROS, MELECIO
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
15633 Phil Stud 101 SDEG1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GUILLERMO, RAMON
DFPP
4 / 15 0
15582 Phil Stud 193 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 408
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
7 / 25 0
15583 Phil Stud 197 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
GUILLERMO, RAMON
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15584 Phil Stud 199 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15636 Phil Stud 200 MNOP1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
DFPP, DFPP
DFPP
7 / 15 0
41388 Physics 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
Placeholder to reserve the room for the Physics 10 Special Topics series. Students should enroll in the parallel sections.

DISSOLVED
41487 Physics 10 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F206
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 40 0
41488 Physics 10 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 40 0
41386 Physics 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP104
TBA
Placeholder to reserve the room for the Physics 10 Special Topics series. Students should enroll in the parallel sections.

DISSOLVED
41425 Physics 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F205
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 40 0
41426 Physics 10 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F206
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 40 0
41427 Physics 10 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F207
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 40 0
41387 Physics 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP LP104
TBA
Placeholder to reserve the room for the Physics 10 Special Topics series. Students should enroll in the parallel sections.

DISSOLVED
41489 Physics 10 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F206
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
1 / 40 0
41490 Physics 10 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F207
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
1 / 40 0
41493 Physics 10 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F205
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 40 0
41389 Physics 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP104
TBA
Placeholder to reserve the room for the Physics 10 Special Topics series. Students should enroll in the parallel sections.

DISSOLVED
41491 Physics 10 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F206
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 40 0
41492 Physics 10 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F207
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
0 / 40 0
41613 Physics 10 WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F205
TBA
NIP
0 / 40 0
41429 Physics 71 TWHFA 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP103; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 12 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
41433 Physics 71 TWHFA-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 12 0
41434 Physics 71 TWHFA-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DASALLAS, LEAN; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 12 0
41435 Physics 71 TWHFA-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; CO, HAROLD
NIP
1 / 12 0
41436 Physics 71 TWHFA-4 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; ELEGADO, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK
NIP
1 / 12 0
41576 Physics 71 TWHFA-5 4.0 F 7-8AM lec NIP F205; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; FLORES, PHILIP CAESAR
NIP
0 / 12 0
41578 Physics 71 TWHFA-6 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 12 0
41428 Physics 71 TWHFU 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
1 / 12 0 For: DIE/OR(15 slots)
41437 Physics 71 TWHFU-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F201; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; CO, HAROLD
NIP
1 / 12 0 For: DIE/OR(15 slots)
41438 Physics 71 TWHFU-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F202; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
1 / 12 0
41439 Physics 71 TWHFU-3 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F203; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
Class will be dissolved. Please enlist in TWHFUP section

DISSOLVED
41440 Physics 71 TWHFU-4 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F204; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; ELEGADO, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK
NIP
1 / 12 0
41577 Physics 71 TWHFU-5 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
To be dissolved. Transfer to TWHFUP section.

DISSOLVED
41579 Physics 71 TWHFU-6 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F206; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
Class will be dissolved. Please enlist in TWHFUP section

DISSOLVED
41587 Physics 71 TWHFUP 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F210
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
1 / 12 0
41588 Physics 71 TWHFUP-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F210
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
1 / 12 0
41589 Physics 71 TWHFUP-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F206; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F210
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY; FLORES, PHILIP CAESAR
NIP
1 / 12 0
41446 Physics 71 TWHFW 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41447 Physics 71 TWHFW-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL; DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41448 Physics 71 TWHFW-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE MESA, JOSEPH; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: EEEI(2 slots)
41449 Physics 71 TWHFW-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
DE MESA, JOSEPH; FLORES, PHILIP CAESAR
NIP
2 / 15 0
41453 Physics 71.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
41451 Physics 71.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F106
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DIE/OR(15 slots)
41452 Physics 71.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F108
ELEGADO, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: DIE/OR(15 slots)
41486 Physics 71.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F106
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
0 / 15 0
41614 Physics 71.1 MBC 1.0 M 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TBA
to be dissolved. students should contact reg.liknayan@gmail.com to transfer sections.

DISSOLVED
41484 Physics 71.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F106
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41351 Physics 71.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: IC(15 slots)
41454 Physics 71.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
ELEGADO, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK
NIP
1 / 15 0
41485 Physics 71.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F106
DE MESA, JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 15 0
41562 Physics 71.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F108
FLORES, PHILIP CAESAR
NIP
5 / 15 0
41450 Physics 71.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F108
DE VERA, FRANCESCA ISABEL
NIP
1 / 16 0
41375 Physics 72 TWHFA 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP101; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: MBBP(15 slots)
41376 Physics 72 TWHFA-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: MBBP(15 slots)
41377 Physics 72 TWHFA-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
41378 Physics 72 TWHFA-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
3 / 15 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
41379 Physics 72 TWHFA-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
DE MESA, JOSEPH; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
41380 Physics 72 TWHFA-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
1 / 15 0
41523 Physics 72 TWHFA-6 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41553 Physics 72 TWHFQ 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP104; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
2 / 12 0
41554 Physics 72 TWHFQ-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
4 / 15 0
41555 Physics 72 TWHFQ-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
2 / 15 0
41556 Physics 72 TWHFQ-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
5 / 15 0
41557 Physics 72 TWHFQ-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
5 / 15 0
41496 Physics 72 TWHFR 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F206
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
4 / 15 0
41575 Physics 72 TWHFR-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F206
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
5 / 15 0
41624 Physics 72 TWHFR-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F206
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
5 / 15 0
41494 Physics 72 TWHFU 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
TBA
will be opened only if there is sufficient demand

DISSOLVED
41524 Physics 72 TWHFV 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc TBA; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec TBA
TBA
To be dissolved. Demand = 2

DISSOLVED
41471 Physics 72 TWHFW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP101; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
2 / 15 0
41472 Physics 72 TWHFW-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
ADVINCULA, JANUS; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
3 / 15 0
41473 Physics 72 TWHFW-2 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41474 Physics 72 TWHFW-3 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41475 Physics 72 TWHFW-4 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
ADVINCULA, JANUS; MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
3 / 15 0
41593 Physics 72 TWHFWP 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F208
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
3 / 15 0
41594 Physics 72 TWHFWP-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP F208
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; DELA ROSA, RAFAEL
NIP
4 / 15 0
41549 Physics 72.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F102
FAJARDO, RAISETH JOHN
NIP
2 / 15 0
41551 Physics 72.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
To be dissolved. If possible transfer to WDE section.
NIP
15 / 15 0
41469 Physics 72.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F102
RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: DGE(15 slots)
41470 Physics 72.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F104
ADVINCULA, JANUS
NIP
3 / 15 0
41465 Physics 72.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: MBBP(15 slots)
41466 Physics 72.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
4 / 15 0
41467 Physics 72.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41468 Physics 72.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F104
ESPERANZA, ROBERTSON
NIP
0 / 15 0
41463 Physics 72.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
SANTIAGO, JOSHUA JESLI
NIP
0 / 15 0
41464 Physics 72.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TBA
To be dissolved. Transfer to TDE section.
NIP
15 / 15 0
41461 Physics 72.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F102
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
2 / 15 0 For: MBBP(15 slots)
41462 Physics 72.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F104
MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
2 / 15 0
41548 Physics 72.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F102
GALARION, WILBUR
NIP
4 / 15 0
41563 Physics 72.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F104
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
5 / 15 0
41550 Physics 72.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
1 / 15 0
41564 Physics 72.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
FLORES, PHILIP CAESAR
NIP
1 / 15 0
41381 Physics 73 TWHFA 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP102; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41382 Physics 73 TWHFA-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; FLORES, PHILIP CAESAR
NIP
0 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41383 Physics 73 TWHFA-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
1 / 15 0 For: EEEI(15 slots)
41384 Physics 73 TWHFA-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
ADVINCULA, JANUS; RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
1 / 15 0
41385 Physics 73 TWHFA-4 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
1 / 15 0
41598 Physics 73 TWHFA-5 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 15 0
41558 Physics 73 TWHFQ 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP F206
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE
NIP
2 / 15 0
41559 Physics 73 TWHFQ-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP F206
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
2 / 15 0
41560 Physics 73 TWHFQ-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP F206
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; COMETA, ADAM JESSON
NIP
2 / 15 0
41561 Physics 73 TWHFQ-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP F206
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
1 / 15 0
41497 Physics 73 TWHFR 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc TBA; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec TBA
TBA
will be opened only if there is sufficient demand

DISSOLVED
41522 Physics 73 TWHFU 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc TBA; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
41455 Physics 73 TWHFV 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP101; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
4 / 15 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
41456 Physics 73 TWHFV-1 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ADVINCULA, JANUS; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
5 / 15 0
41457 Physics 73 TWHFV-2 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
5 / 15 0
41458 Physics 73 TWHFV-3 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41459 Physics 73 TWHFV-4 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41460 Physics 73 TWHFV-5 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41590 Physics 73 TWHFVP 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP F206
GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
2 / 12 0
41591 Physics 73 TWHFVP-1 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP F206
VARGAS, NOEL; GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
2 / 12 0
41592 Physics 73 TWHFVP-2 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP F206
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
2 / 12 0
41495 Physics 73 TWHFW 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
TBA
will be opened only if there is sufficient demand

DISSOLVED
41499 Physics 73 TWHFX 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
TBA
will be opened only if there is sufficient demand

DISSOLVED
41574 Physics 73.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F101
FLORES, PHILIP CAESAR
NIP
3 / 21 0
41483 Physics 73.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
TBA
To be dissolved. If possible, transfer to MDE or HBC sections.
NIP
18 / 18 0 For: BS MatE(10 slots)
41479 Physics 73.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F101
ESPERANZA, ROBERTSON
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
41573 Physics 73.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F101
ELEGADO, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK
NIP
3 / 18 0
41482 Physics 73.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
ESPERANZA, ROBERTSON
NIP
5 / 18 0
41478 Physics 73.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F101
ELEGADO, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK
NIP
1 / 18 0 For: BS MetE(5 slots)
41604 Physics 73.1 MBC 1.0 M 8-10AM lab NIP F101
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
5 / 21 0
41609 Physics 73.1 MDE 1.0 M 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
5 / 15 0
41571 Physics 73.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F101
TBA
To be dissolved. If possible, transfer to HBC or MDE sections.
NIP
18 / 18 0
41480 Physics 73.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
VARGAS, NOEL
NIP
5 / 18 0
41476 Physics 73.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F101
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
0 / 18 0
41572 Physics 73.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F101
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY
NIP
3 / 21 0
41481 Physics 73.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
ESPERANZA, ROBERTSON
NIP
2 / 21 0
41477 Physics 73.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F101
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
1 / 18 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
41352 Physics 101 WFR-FV 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209; F 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP F201
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP: 1st year
NIP freshmen block
0 / 3 0 For: Freshman
NIP
2 / 7 0
41353 Physics 101.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP F106
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP: 1st year
NIP freshmen block
0 / 3 0 For: Freshman
NIP
3 / 7 0
41367 Physics 103 THU-TG 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F209
GARCIA, WILSON; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
0 / 10 0
41368 Physics 103 THU-TG1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F201
GARCIA, WILSON; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
1 / 10 0
41369 Physics 103 THU-TG2 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F202
GARCIA, WILSON; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
0 / 10 0
41370 Physics 103 THU-TG3 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F203
GARCIA, WILSON

DISSOLVED
41373 Physics 103.1 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP F102
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
3 / 10 0
41374 Physics 103.1 FWX-1 1.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP F104
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
3 / 10 0
41371 Physics 103.1 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP F102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
3 / 10 0
41372 Physics 103.1 HWX-1 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP F104
DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
4 / 10 0
41621 Physics 104 THR-TA 4.0 T 7-8AM lec NIP F209; TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F205
BATAC, RENE; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
petition list
NIP
0 / 10 0
41632 Physics 104 THR-TA1 4.0 T 7-8AM lec NIP F209; TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F205
BATAC, RENE
NIP
8 / 10 0
41358 Physics 105 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
4 / 10 0
41354 Physics 112 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F209
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 51 0
41359 Physics 122 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
BATAC, RENE
NIP
25 / 50 0
41357 Physics 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
8 / 100 0
41360 Physics 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
13 / 90 0
41406 Physics 142 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP F208
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 30 0
41356 Physics 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
1 / 72 0
41366 Physics 166 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
22 / 50 0
41365 Physics 180 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
27 / 50 0
41414 Physics 192 THL-THWX 3.0 T 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207; Th 4-5PM lab NIP F207; T 4-5PM lec NIP F207
GARCIA, WILSON; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
0 / 13 0
41415 Physics 192 THL-THWX-1 3.0 Th 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; T 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207; Th 4-5PM lab NIP F207; T 4-5PM lec NIP F207
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 13 0
41416 Physics 192 THL-WFWX 3.0 W 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207; Th 4-5PM lab NIP F207; T 4-5PM lec NIP F207
GARCIA, WILSON; DASALLAS, LEAN
NIP
0 / 13 0
41417 Physics 192 THL-WFWX-1 3.0 F 1:30-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1:30-4PM lab NIP R207; Th 4-5PM lab NIP F207; T 4-5PM lec NIP F207
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
1 / 13 0
41595 Physics 195 WFU
Introduction to Astronomy and Astrophysics
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
Prereq: Physics 113, 121, 132, 141; App Physics 155
NIP
0 / 31 0
41420 Physics 196 MI 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F210
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab.
NIP
0 / 12 0
41421 Physics 196 MI-1 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F209
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab.
NIP
0 / 13 0
41422 Physics 196 MI-2 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F208
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab.
NIP
0 / 12 0
41423 Physics 196 MI-3 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F207
BATAC, RENE
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab.
NIP
0 / 11 0
41424 Physics 196 MI-4 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F206
TBA
Students should enlist in a class handled by an instructor who is not from his/her lab.

DISSOLVED
41618 Physics 200 CAS 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 2 0
41567 Physics 200 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41606 Physics 200 EAG 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
1 / 4 0
41583 Physics 200 ESE 3.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41505 Physics 200 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41619 Physics 200 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 3 0
41600 Physics 200 JPHE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 3 0
41610 Physics 200 MFIV 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
1 / 3 0
41570 Physics 200 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41441 Physics 200 PFA 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41568 Physics 200 RSB 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 1 0
41597 Physics 200 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 1 0
41607 Physics 202.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
BATAC, RENE
NIP
4 / 5 0
41608 Physics 203.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
4 / 5 0
41615 Physics 206.8 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
SOMBILLO, DENNY LANE
NIP
4 / 5 0
41616 Physics 207 MI 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar NIP F207
BATAC, RENE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41418 Physics 210.1 MC 2.0 M 9-10AM prac NIP F209
TBA
COI / Practicum sked to be assigned

DISSOLVED
41419 Physics 210.2 MC 3.0 M 9-10AM prac NIP F209
LIM, MAY
COI / Practicum sked to be assigned
NIP
2 / 5 0
41411 Physics 232 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 33 0
41408 Physics 242 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
1 / 20 0
41410 Physics 251 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 31 0
41445 Physics 261 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F210
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
41412 Physics 271 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
5 / 12 0
41409 Physics 275 WFY 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
7 / 10 0
41431 Physics 290 ML
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar NIP F210
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
21 / 30 0
41432 Physics 290 MN
Graduate Colloquium (second-time takers)
1.0 M 5-6PM seminar NIP F210
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
5 / 30 0
41430 Physics 296 MG 1.0 M 12-1PM disc NIP F210
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
41625 Physics 300 AAS-6u 6.0 TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41611 Physics 300 ASS-6u 6.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41586 Physics 300 CRV-3u 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41585 Physics 300 EAG-6u 6.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
1 / 2 0
41504 Physics 300 FNCP-3u 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41601 Physics 300 JPHE-3u 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 2 0
41612 Physics 300 MFIV-3u 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41627 Physics 300 MFIV-6u 6.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41630 Physics 300 MNS-6u 6.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41503 Physics 300 NPH-6u 6.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41605 Physics 300 PFA-3u 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41584 Physics 300 RSB-3u 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 1 0
41442 Physics 301 THZ
Advanced Signal and Image Processing
3.0 TTh 5:30-8PM disc NIP F210
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
5 / 10 0
41443 Physics 305 WFY
Computational Optics
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
3 / 10 0
41631 Physics 313 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
Room: NIP F206
NIP
0 / 10 0
41407 Physics 325 THY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
4 / 10 0
41444 Physics 351 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F208
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 15 0
41623 Physics 399 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41634 Physics 400 CAS-12u 12.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41629 Physics 400 EAG-6u 6.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 1 0
41603 Physics 400 JPHE-6u 6.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41622 Physics 400 MNS-6u 6.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
1 / 1 0
41620 Physics 400 RVS-3u 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 1 0
41626 Physics 400 RVS-6u 6.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 1 0
15653 PI 100 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
transferred to PH 416
DFPP
1 / 39 0
15604 PI 100 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15605 PI 100 MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15606 PI 100 MIJK1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15607 PI 100 MJKL1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec CAL 402
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15586 PI 100 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 410
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
2 / 41 0
15587 PI 100 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 50 0
15588 PI 100 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 410
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 41 0
15608 PI 100 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
for graduating students only
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15589 PI 100 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 407
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS. transferred to CAL 402
DFPP
0 / 41 0
15590 PI 100 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 41 0
15591 PI 100 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
1 / 40 0
15609 PI 100 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
for graduating students only
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15592 PI 100 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 42 0
15593 PI 100 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 40 0
15594 PI 100 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15597 PI 100 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CASTAÑEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.

DISSOLVED
15657 PI 100 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
for graduating students only
DFPP
1 / 32 0
15595 PI 100 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: DGE(10 slots)
15610 PI 100 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 38 0
15599 PI 100 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS. transferred to PH 438
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15655 PI 100 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
JARIN, FERDINAND
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15658 PI 100 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15596 PI 100 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
8 students transferred to P.I. 100 thx2 under Jarin
DFPP
12 / 30 0 For: IC(10 slots)
15666 PI 100 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
JARIN, FERDINAND
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15663 PI 100 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
transferred to PH 114
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15598 PI 100 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 43 0
15600 PI 100 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 41 0
15601 PI 100 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15602 PI 100 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
GUILLERMO, RAMON
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 40 0
15661 PI 100 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15618 PI 100 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 403
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 40 0
15603 PI 100 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
CHUA, APOLONIO
PRIORITY - SENIOR AND GRADUATING STUDENTS.
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15619 PI 100 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 403
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
0 / 40 0
67751 Plan 201 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 9
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67752 Plan 201 B 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
MAGNO, ROQUE
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67753 Plan 201 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67754 Plan 201 D 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
5 / 15 0
67755 Plan 201 E 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
2 / 15 0
67773 Plan 205 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
9 / 20 0
67767 Plan 210 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
15 / 15 0
67768 Plan 210 B 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 10
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67769 Plan 210 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
4 / 15 0
67770 Plan 210 D 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
1 / 15 0
67771 Plan 210 E 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
With required academic field activity
SURP
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
67789 Plan 222 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
With required academic field activity
SURP
10 / 20 0
67792 Plan 229 A
Climate Change/Disaster Risk Reduction Management
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 3
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
15 / 20 0
67774 Plan 230 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
5 / 20 0
67775 Plan 231 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 3
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
With required academic field activity
SURP
10 / 20 0
67776 Plan 232 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
0 / 20 0
67777 Plan 239 A
Housing
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
13 / 20 0
67778 Plan 239 B
GIS Application in Estate Planning
3.0 T 6-9PM lec GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
SURP
1 / 15 0
67779 Plan 240 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
10 / 20 0
67780 Plan 241 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
12 / 20 0
67781 Plan 242 A 3.0 S 1:30-4:30PM lec SURP ROOM 3
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
12 / 20 0
67782 Plan 250 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
3 / 20 0
67783 Plan 254 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
0 / 22 0
67784 Plan 256 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
6 / 20 0
67788 Plan 280 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
DELOS REYES, MARIO
SURP
11 / 20 0
67790 Plan 289 A
Climate Change/Disaster Risk Reduction Management
3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
9 / 20 0
67791 Plan 289 B
GIS Application in Environmental Planning
3.0 W 6-9PM lec GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
SURP
0 / 15 0
67793 Plan 296 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
7 / 20 0
67764 Plan 299 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
SURP
2 / 15 0
67765 Plan 299 B 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
With required academic field activity
SURP
10 / 15 0
67766 Plan 299 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
4 / 15 0
67798 Plan 299 D 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
With required academic field activity
SURP
9 / 15 0
67800 Plan 299 E 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
MUNARRIZ, MARIA LOURDES
SURP
11 / 15 0
67794 Plan 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
67801 Plan 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
22 / 60 0
67799 Plan 391 A 3.0 F 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
6 / 20 0
67795 Plan 399 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 8
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
7 / 15 0
67796 Plan 400 A 12.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
9 / 10 0
44736 POLSC 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 224
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44732 POLSC 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 108-110
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44695 POLSC 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44730 POLSC 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 108-110
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44696 POLSC 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 108-110
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44686 POLSC 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44688 POLSC 14 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 108-110
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
1 / 23 0
44685 POLSC 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
MENDOZA, AMADO
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44687 POLSC 14 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
PILAPIL, GENE
PolSci
3 / 20 0
44689 POLSC 14 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 108-110
RYE, RANJIT
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
44692 POLSC 14 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 434
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
44691 POLSC 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
44694 POLSC 14 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 108-110
RYE, RANJIT

DISSOLVED
44693 POLSC 14 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
PolSci
11 / 20 0
44690 POLSC 14 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44697 POLSC 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PREREQ: POLSC11 (New Curriculum)
PolSci
9 / 20 0
44698 POLSC 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 and 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
0 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44714 POLSC 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec DPS 326
CAINGHOG, NELSON
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: PS 101
PolSci
0 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44700 POLSC 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44699 POLSC 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
2 / 15 0 For: BA-MA H (PolSci)
44715 POLSC 111 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
GO, JAN ROBERT
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44701 POLSC 120 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
GO, JAN ROBERT
PREREQ: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 24 0
44702 POLSC 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
(formerly POLSC 160) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44703 POLSC 123 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
(formerly PS193) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: Senior Standing / New Curriculum: PS120
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44716 POLSC 125 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
GO, JAN ROBERT
(formerly PS195) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: Senior standing or consent of instructor / New Curriculum: PS120
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44704 POLSC 130 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
(formerly PS170) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44733 POLSC 130 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
LAYADOR, MA. ANNA ROWENA LUZ
formerly PS170) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
12 / 20 0
44717 POLSC 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
NAVAL, JAIME
(formerly PS178) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 or consent of instructor / New Curriculum: PS130
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44718 POLSC 133 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
(formerly PS172) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 or consent of instructor / New Curriculum: PS130
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44735 POLSC 134 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 434
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
(formerly POLSC 176) PREREQ: New Curriculum PS130 / Old Curriculum: PS170
PolSci
0 / 24 0
44705 POLSC 136 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
(formerly PS163) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS160 or Consent of Instructor / New Curriculum: PS130
PolSci
6 / 20 0
44708 POLSC 137 THZ
Introduction to Comparative Electoral Systems
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
(formerly PS177) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS170 / New Curriculum: PS130
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44719 POLSC 143 FLMN 3.0 F 1-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ARUGAY, ARIES
PREREQ: Senior Standing
PolSci
1 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44720 POLSC 144 WLMN 3.0 W 1-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
LAYADOR, MA. ANNA ROWENA LUZ
PREREQ: Senior Standing
PolSci
1 / 15 0 For: PolSci
44721 POLSC 151 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
BLANCO, DENNIS
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: PS 101
PolSci
0 / 24 0
44729 POLSC 153 SHIJ 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec POLSC AVR
BAYLON, FERDINAND
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44738 POLSC 154 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 150 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
13 / 20 0
44737 POLSC 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 150 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
4 / 20 0
44706 POLSC 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
(formerly PS150) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
13 / 20 0
44707 POLSC 157 THV
The Federalism Project in the Philippines
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
PILAPIL, GENE
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 150 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44722 POLSC 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
ANSAH, ERIC
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: PS101
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44723 POLSC 180 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
CAINGHOG, NELSON
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: PS 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: PS 101
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44709 POLSC 182 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
LI, MEITING
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44726 POLSC 187 WFU
Energy Security and Development
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44710 POLSC 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DPS 326
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111 & Soc Sci 103
PolSci
2 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44711 POLSC 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRANCO, JEAN
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111 & Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44724 POLSC 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111 & Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44659 POLSC 210 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PolSci
4 / 10 0
44660 POLSC 211 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
PolSci
7 / 10 0
44661 POLSC 252 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
CAOILI, OLIVIA
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44662 POLSC 271 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
ARUGAY, ARIES

DISSOLVED
44663 POLSC 282 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
PolSci
2 / 10 0
44664 POLSC 283 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
ANSAH, ERIC
PolSci
6 / 10 0
44665 POLSC 299 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES
PolSci
6 / 10 0
44734 POLSC 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
3 / 5 0
44666 POLSC 313 TJKL 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM seminar DPS 326
TADEM, TERESA
PolSci
3 / 10 0
44727 POLSC 320 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ARUGAY, ARIES
PolSci
3 / 10 0
44725 POLSC 325 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
ARUGAY, ARIES

DISSOLVED
15065 Port 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 307
GIGANTO, RICKY

DISSOLVED
15056 Port 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 304
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
DEL
8 / 20 0
11119 PS 201 SAT (SecB) 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
Dr. JW CAPILI
AC
0 / 17 0
11104 PS 201 TZ1 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
AC
2 / 20 0
11111 PS 202 FZ3 (SecA) 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
1 / 17 0
11117 PS 202 SAT2B (SecB) 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM lec TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
0 / 21 0
11120 PS 216 TZ7 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP

DISSOLVED
11115 PS 219 SAT14 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
2 / 12 0
11103 PS 219 TZ 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
2 / 10 0
11116 PS 220 SAT15
Sulu Studies (Culture & Society of Sulu)
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
4 / 10 0
11110 PS 220 THZ7
Philippine Religions and Development
3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
0 / 11 0
11109 PS 222 TZ4 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
AC
9 / 10 0
11105 PS 224 WZ5 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
AC
9 / 10 0
11102 PS 233 MZ3 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
AC
5 / 10 0
11106 PS 264 WZ6 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
AC
4 / 15 0
11113 PS 279 FZ5 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
(TO BE DISSOLVED IF BELOW 5 ENROLLEES) "Resource Competition for Philippine Foreign Relations ( focusing on energy, minerals, etc.)"
AC
9 / 15 0
11107 PS 279 THZ0 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
AC
2 / 10 0
11108 PS 288.2 THZ5 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
ROTTHOFF, ULRICH
AC
6 / 10 0
11112 PS 299 FZ4 (SecA) 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
1 / 12 0
11114 PS 299 SAT13 (SecB) 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
1 / 14 0
11101 PS 300 PSP 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
11125 PS 300 The1 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
11126 PS 300 The3 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
11127 PS 300 The4 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
11128 PS 300 The5 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
11129 PS 300 The6 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
11121 PS 301 ThZ13 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
FLORES, CRISANTA
AC
3 / 10 0
11118 PS 302 WZ9 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
2 / 10 0
11122 PS 399 FZ13 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
TAN, MICHAEL
AC
1 / 10 0
11123 PS 400 PhPS1 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
10 / 10 0
11124 PS 400 PhPS2 12.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 11 0
44114 Psych 101 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 205
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
Psych
0 / 30 0
44101 Psych 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 207
YU, ANGELA
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: DBC(5 slots), HEED(5 slots)
Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44102 Psych 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
YU, ANGELA
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Lingg(3 slots)
Barred: BA (Psych), BS (Psych)
44103 Psych 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 205
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
0 / 29 0 For: DCI(5 slots), SE(15 slots)
Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44104 Psych 101 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 301
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44105 Psych 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Psych
1 / 30 0 For: Psych
44106 Psych 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Psych
0 / 31 0 Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44107 Psych 101 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 203
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
4 / 30 0 Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44194 Psych 101 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PPL
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
13 / 30 0
44108 Psych 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: DJourn(3 slots), DCRes(3 slots), DBC(5 slots)
44109 Psych 101 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 303
NG, RIZASON
Psych
1 / 30 0 Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44195 Psych 101 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PPL
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
0 / 30 0
44110 Psych 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 301
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: DCI(5 slots), SE(15 slots)
44111 Psych 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 303
NG, RIZASON
Psych
0 / 31 0 Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44112 Psych 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
6 / 30 0 Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44113 Psych 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
3 / 30 0 Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44116 Psych 108 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 205
SANTOS, DAISY MAY
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: DJourn(1 slots), DCRes(1 slots), DCI(1 slots), SE(3 slots), CPAGE(24 slots)
44115 Psych 108 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 205
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 27 0 For: Psych
44117 Psych 110 TThRU 5.0 TTh 8-11:30AM lab LH 205
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Math 11, Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44118 Psych 115 TThRUV 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab LH 313-315
TAN, JERYL SHAWN
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
1 / 27 0 For: Psych
44119 Psych 115 TThWXY 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lab LH 313-315
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
1 / 28 0 For: Psych
44120 Psych 118 TThRUV 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab LH 201
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44121 Psych 118 TThWXY 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lab LH 201
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44122 Psych 118 WFWXY 5.0 WF 1-5:30PM lab LH 201
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 101, 110
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44123 Psych 135 TThRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab LH 303
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Prereq: Psych 101, 115
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: Psych
44124 Psych 135 TThWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab LH 303
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 101, 115
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: Psych
44125 Psych 135 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab LH 303
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 101, 115
Psych
0 / 27 0 For: Psych
44126 Psych 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 203
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 34 0 For: Psych
44127 Psych 140 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec LH 203
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 34 0 For: Psych
44128 Psych 145 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
6 / 30 0 For: Psych
44129 Psych 145 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 203
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 32 0 For: Psych
44130 Psych 150 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 202
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44131 Psych 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 205
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44132 Psych 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 205
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
2 / 32 0 For: DJourn(1 slots), DBC(1 slots), SE(3 slots)
Barred: BS (Psych), BA (Psych)
44135 Psych 155 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 207
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44133 Psych 155 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 207
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 150
Psych
2 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44134 Psych 155 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 150
Psych
0 / 31 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44136 Psych 160 TThWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab PPL
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of 90u & has passed Psych 115, 118
Psych
5 / 20 0 For: Psych
44137 Psych 160 WFUV 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab PPL
LIAO, EUNICE
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of 90u & has passed Psych 115, 118
Psych
0 / 23 0 For: Psych
44138 Psych 160 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab PPL
LIAO, EUNICE
Prereq: Chem 16, Bio 11, completion of 90u & has passed Psych 115, 118
Psych
0 / 23 0 For: Psych
44139 Psych 162 TThRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab LH 202
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 115, 118
Psych
7 / 25 0 For: Psych
44140 Psych 162 TThWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 115, 118
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych
44141 Psych 162 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab LH 202
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 115, 118
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych
44142 Psych 171 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 205
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Prereq: Finished at least 90u including Psych 110, 115, 118
Psych
0 / 33 0 For: Psych
44143 Psych 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 205
CAPULONG, ANNALYN
Prereq: Finished at least 90u including Psych 110, 115, 118
Psych
1 / 31 0 For: Psych
44144 Psych 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 203
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: SS/COI
Psych
0 / 33 0 For: Psych
44145 Psych 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: SS/COI
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44146 Psych 195 SWX
Introduction to I/O Psychology
3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 203
LOZADA, DEBORAH SOPHIA
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44147 Psych 195 WFX
"Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual and Transgender Psychology"
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 207
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Psych
1 / 31 0
44150 Psych 202 FZQ
Introduction to Human Potential Development
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec HPD
LENHARD, HANS
COI
Psych
0 / 15 0
44197 Psych 208 THZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: Psych 206. 207
Psych
2 / 15 0
44151 Psych 208 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Psych 206, 207
Psych
2 / 15 0
44152 Psych 210 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 110 or 207
Psych
0 / 19 0
44153 Psych 210 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: Psych 110 or 207
Psych
0 / 16 0
44154 Psych 212 FZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: Psych 210

DISSOLVED
44196 Psych 212 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Psych 210. For UP Cebu only
Psych
0 / 11 0
44192 Psych 220 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prerq: Psych 206, 210 and 212
Psych
4 / 15 0
44157 Psych 220 THZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych 206, 210 and 212; For UP Cebu only
Psych
0 / 11 0
44156 Psych 220 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: Psych 206, 210 and 212
Psych
0 / 15 0
44158 Psych 225 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Psych 224
Psych
4 / 15 0
44159 Psych 251 FZQ
Personality Traits
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 162/209, 150 or 252
Psych
6 / 15 0
44160 Psych 252 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: Psych 150, For UP Cebu only
Psych
0 / 11 0
44161 Psych 258 MZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych 264, 265
Psych
7 / 15 0
44162 Psych 260 TZQ
Child Psychopathology
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 264, 265
Psych
10 / 15 0
44163 Psych 264 MZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 265
Psych
8 / 15 0
44164 Psych 264 THZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 265
Psych
3 / 15 0
44165 Psych 272 FZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
ONG, MICHELLE
Prereq: Psych 171
Psych
9 / 15 0
44193 Psych 274 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 272
Psych
11 / 15 0
44166 Psych 281 THNOP
Introduction to Health Psychology
3.0 Th 5-8PM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 206
Psych
1 / 15 0
44167 Psych 282 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 180
Psych
0 / 15 0
44168 Psych 283 FZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych 282, For UP Cebu only
Psych
0 / 11 0
44173 Psych 291 ACM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
4 / 5 0
44178 Psych 291 ACT 3.0 TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
2 / 5 0
44176 Psych 291 DAS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Psych
3 / 5 0
44171 Psych 291 GDP 3.0 TBA
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Psych
4 / 5 0
44170 Psych 291 JRC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Psych
3 / 5 0
44175 Psych 291 LBO 3.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
4 / 5 0
44177 Psych 291 LYS 3.0 TBA
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Psych
5 / 5 0
44172 Psych 291 MGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Psych
2 / 5 0
44174 Psych 291 MGO 3.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych
5 / 5 0
44169 Psych 291 VVB 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Psych
4 / 5 0
44179 Psych 298.1 A1 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Advanced standing
Psych
10 / 10 0
44180 Psych 298.2 A1 6.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Advanced Standing
Psych
10 / 10 0
44198 Psych 298.2 A2 3.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
Advanced Standing
Psych
8 / 10 0
44181 Psych 299 MGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Advanced standing
Psych
8 / 10 0
44182 Psych 300 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
For Psych majors only
Psych
2 / 10 0
44183 Psych 300 A2 6.0 TBA
TBA
For Psych majors only
Psych
8 / 10 0
44184 Psych 308 FZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 206
Psych
1 / 15 0
44185 Psych 367 THZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 264, 265, COI
Psych
9 / 15 0
44186 Psych 381 TZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych 282
Psych
10 / 15 0
44187 Psych 398.1 A1 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Advanced Standing
Psych
5 / 10 0
44188 Psych 398.1 A2 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Advanced Standing
Psych
9 / 10 0
44189 Psych 398.2 B1 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Advanced Standing
Psych
6 / 10 0
44190 Psych 398.2 B2 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Advanced Standing
Psych
10 / 10 0
44191 Psych 400 A1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
7 / 10 0