Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: F
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20504 FA 11 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA
VC: 1st U-ID
First Year Section U-ID
2 / 13 0
VC
0 / 0 0
20451 FA 11 V 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC: 1st Yr - V
First Year Section V
4 / 25 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20452 FA 11 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC
4 / 28 0
20453 FA 11 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: 1st Yr - X
First Year Section X
3 / 25 0
VC
0 / 4 0
19351 FA 11 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 1st year Y
4 / 17 0
SA
1 / 3 0 For: SA
19355 FA 11 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 1st year Z
4 / 17 0
SA
1 / 4 0 For: SA
20505 FA 13 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: 1st U-ID
First Year Section U-ID
2 / 13 0
VC
1 / 1 0
20454 FA 13 V 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: 1st Yr - V
First Year Section V
4 / 25 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20455 FA 13 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC
5 / 27 0
20456 FA 13 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BACALTOS, ARMAND
VC: 1st Yr - X
First Year Section X
3 / 25 0
VC
1 / 4 0
19352 FA 13 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Y
4 / 17 0
SA
2 / 3 0 For: SA
19356 FA 13 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA: 1st year Z
4 / 17 0
SA
2 / 5 0 For: SA
20506 FA 15 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC: 1st U-ID
First Year Section U-ID
2 / 13 0
VC
0 / 2 0
20457 FA 15 V 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC: 1st Yr - V
First Year Section V
4 / 25 0
VC
0 / 4 0
20458 FA 15 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
4 / 27 0
20459 FA 15 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: 1st Yr - X
First Year Section X
3 / 25 0
VC
0 / 4 0
19353 FA 15 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA: 1st year Y
4 / 17 0
SA
1 / 3 0 For: SA
19357 FA 15 Z 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA: 1st year Z
4 / 17 0
SA
1 / 4 0 For: SA
19908 FA 28 X 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
18 / 35 0 Barred: CFA
19910 FA 28 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA

DISSOLVED
19915 FA 28 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
20 / 35 0 Barred: CFA
19911 FA 30 Y 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Museum visit is required.
Theory
7 / 35 0 Barred: CFA
19916 FA 30 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Museum visit is required.
Theory
4 / 35 0 Barred: CFA
20460 FA 133 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC
0 / 13 0
20461 FA 174 NONE 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC
0 / 10 0
19903 FA 200 NONE 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM thesis TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Museum visit is required.
Theory
9 / 10 0 For: B FA
19371 FA 200 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 4th year X
5 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: B FA
19373 FA 200 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4th year Y
1 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: B FA
19375 FA 200 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM thesis TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 4th year Z
7 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: B FA
18801 FA 202 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec FA JOYA HALL
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
OVERBOOKED / 12 0 For: M FA
18802 FA 203 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM res FA JOYA HALL
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0 For: M FA
18803 FA 211 NONE 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar FA JOYA HALL
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0 For: M FA
18812 FA 215 NONE 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM seminar FA JOYA HALL
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0 For: M FA
18804 FA 233 NONE 3.0 W 10AM-1PM studio FA JOYA HALL
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0 For: M FA
18805 FA 235 NONE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR

DISSOLVED
18806 FA 236 NONE 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM seminar FA JOYA HALL
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
Must have finished all the courseworks.
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0 For: M FA
18807 FA 241 NONE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM studio FA JOYA HALL
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0 For: M FA
18808 FA 300 U 6.0 TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
0 / 2 0 For: M FA
18809 FA 300 V 6.0 TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
1 / 2 0 For: M FA
18810 FA 300 W 6.0 TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
1 / 2 0 For: M FA
18811 FA 300 X 6.0 TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
1 / 1 0 For: M FA
15515 Fil 4 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
LARANJO, RONEL
transferred to PH 210
DFPP
13 / 25 0
15502 Fil 10.2 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
RAMOS, ANATALIA
FOR NON-BICOL SPEAKERS ONLY.
DFPP
0 / 15 0
15503 Fil 10.2 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CAL 402
RAMOS, ANATALIA
FOR NON-BICOL SPEAKERS ONLY. TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
15501 Fil 10.2 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
FOR NON-ILOCANO SPEAKERS ONLY.
DFPP
4 / 25 0
15625 Fil 20 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 406
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15504 Fil 25 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
JARIN, FERDINAND
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
15505 Fil 25 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
JARIN, FERDINAND
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15506 Fil 40 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
2 / 30 0
15507 Fil 40 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15508 Fil 40 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 406
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15509 Fil 40 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15510 Fil 40 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
transferred to CAL 410
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15511 Fil 40 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15667 Fil 40 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15512 Fil 40 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15513 Fil 40 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15514 Fil 40 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15620 Fil 40 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 436
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
transferred to PH 210
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15611 Fil 40 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
transferred to PH 438
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15649 Fil 40 THV6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15665 Fil 40 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15635 Fil 40 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EVASCO, EUGENE
CAL 209
DFPP
2 / 31 0
15516 Fil 40 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15517 Fil 40 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15518 Fil 40 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15519 Fil 40 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15520 Fil 40 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15521 Fil 40 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15522 Fil 40 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15523 Fil 40 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15524 Fil 40 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15525 Fil 50 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15527 Fil 105 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15526 Fil 115 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15528 Fil 128 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 20 0
15529 Fil 128 WFV1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
transferred to CAL 401
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15530 Fil 175 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15531 Fil 180 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
15650 Fil 195 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15532 Fil 198 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15637 Fil 200 MIJK1 3.0 M 4-7PM thesis TBA
DFPP, DFPP
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15533 Fil 220 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 209
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15630 Fil 225 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15668 Fil 225 SDEG1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 12 0
15534 Fil 280 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
2 / 15 0
15535 Fil 287 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec CAL 209
OCAMPO, NILO
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
15670 Fil 298 SIJK2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15634 Fil 298 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15536 Fil 299 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec CAL 209
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15639 Fil 300 MNOP1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
DFPP, DFPP
DFPP
15 / 15 0
15537 Fil 311 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec CAL 401
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
14 / 15 0
15538 Fil 315 MNOP1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
7 / 15 0
15539 Fil 320 SJKL1 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PH 1113-1115
ALMARIO, VIRGILIO
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15566 Fil 325 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 410
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15540 Fil 345 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA

DISSOLVED
15541 Fil 390 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 401
OCAMPO, NILO
transferred to Pav 1206-1208
DFPP
11 / 15 0
15542 Fil 394 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 401
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15644 Fil 400 MNOP1 6.0 M 9AM-12PM diss TBA
DFPP, DFPP
DFPP
14 / 15 0
29251 Film 10 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
5 / 30 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29252 Film 12 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
12 / 30 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29263 Film 12 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON
DFAVC
3 / 30 0 Barred: DFAVC, BA Film
29253 Film 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 20 0
29254 Film 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0
29255 Film 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 27 0
29294 Film 102 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
DFAVC
0 / 20 0
29256 Film 102 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
0 / 23 0
29257 Film 102 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 20 0
29258 Film 103 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, JOSE
DFAVC
0 / 29 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29259 Film 103 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, JOSE
DFAVC
2 / 28 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29260 Film 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29261 Film 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29262 Film 110 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 15 0
29298 Film 131 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
FOR MA ONLY
DFAVC
0 / 13 0
29264 Film 131 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 21 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29266 Film 132 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARUMPAC, ADJANI
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29301 Film 132 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARUMPAC, ADJANI
DFAVC
0 / 14 0
29265 Film 132 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 13 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29268 Film 133 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 14 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29267 Film 133 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29269 Film 135 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29297 Film 151 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29293 Film 151 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
0 / 18 0
29270 Film 153 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SACRIS, LYLE EDWARD CARMELO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 17 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29271 Film 154 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29272 Film 154 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29273 Film 156 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
RICIO, RODRIGO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29274 Film 157 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29275 Film 158 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 12 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29302 Film 158 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
AFA's TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29276 Film 159 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 13 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29300 Film 159 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
VILLARAMA, BABY RUTH
DFAVC
0 / 13 0
29277 Film 171 TWX 3.0 T 1-5PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR

DISSOLVED
29278 Film 178 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 20 0
29295 Film 180 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
1 / 20 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29296 Film 197 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
5 / 10 0
29279 Film 199 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
DFAVC
0 / 21 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29280 Film 200 1 3.0 TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29289 Film 200 10 3.0 TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29290 Film 200 11 3.0 TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29291 Film 200 12 3.0 TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
DFAVC
2 / 2 0
29292 Film 200 13 3.0 TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29281 Film 200 2 3.0 TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29282 Film 200 3 3.0 TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
0 / 5 0
29283 Film 200 4 3.0 TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29284 Film 200 5 3.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
DFAVC
1 / 3 0
29285 Film 200 6 3.0 TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29286 Film 200 7 3.0 TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29287 Film 200 8 3.0 TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
2 / 2 0
29288 Film 200 9 3.0 TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29299 Film 200 TWX 3.0
GUTIERREZ, JOSE
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
27640 Film 201 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM seminar TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A and 4B
GRADUATE
6 / 15 0
27628 Film 201 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Academic Field Activity Type 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
27629 Film 203 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
GRADUATE
5 / 15 0
27631 Film 220 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
GUTIERREZ, JOSE
Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A and 4B
GRADUATE
6 / 15 0
27630 Film 220 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
Academic Field Activity Type 3A,3B, 4A and 4B
GRADUATE
1 / 15 0
27641 Film 230 HZZ 3.0 Th 7-10PM lec TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A and 4B
GRADUATE
0 / 15 0
27632 Film 230 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Academic Field Activity Type 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
27633 Film 258 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A and 4B
GRADUATE
5 / 15 0
27634 Film 269 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
GRADUATE
10 / 15 0
27635 Film 270 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
GRADUATE
0 / 16 0
27636 Film 297 MYZ
Special Topics
3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
GRADUATE
11 / 15 0
27637 Film 299 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
GRADUATE
8 / 15 0
21001 FLCD 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-B
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
14 / 30 0
21002 FLCD 113 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IDS 118
DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE
Pre. Req. - FLCD 101
FLCD
0 / 15 0
21003 FLCD 122 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
21004 FLCD 124 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-C
PARAISO, KATRINA ARMIDA
Pre. Req. - FLCD 101
FLCD
4 / 20 0
21005 FLCD 126 THI 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec IDS 118
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
Pre. Req. - FLCD 124
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
21006 FLCD 126 THJK 0.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lab IDS 118
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
21007 FLCD 135 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-C
REYES, DANNAH
FLCD
2 / 30 0
21028 FLCD 137 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lab GUSALI 2-D
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
0 / 20 0
21008 FLCD 137 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-B
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
12 / 30 0
21026 FLCD 138 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec GUSALI 2-B; WF 9:30-11AM lab GUSALI 2-B
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
FLCD
3 / 10 0
21023 FLCD 172 MV-AM 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lab GUSALI 2-D
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
0 / 11 0
21024 FLCD 172 MV-PM 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lab GUSALI 2-E
MACLID, ERICKSON
FLCD
0 / 11 0
21025 FLCD 174 ML 3.0 M 4:30-5:30PM lab GUSALI 2-B
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21027 FLCD 175 THBE 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec IDS 118; TTh 9AM-12PM lab IDS 118
ORTEGA, ANNA KATRINA
FLCD
2 / 20 0
21009 FLCD 188 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-B
CONSTANTINO, KATHLEEN KEISHA
Senior Standing; Completed FLCD 172
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
21011 FLCD 200 CRSS 3.0 TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
Completed FLCD 199
FLCD
1 / 30 0
21012 FLCD 201 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-B
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
3 / 10 0
21031 FLCD 201 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-A
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21013 FLCD 203 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
REYES, CLARISSA

DISSOLVED
21014 FLCD 204 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-B
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
3 / 10 0
21033 FLCD 209 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
1 / 10 0
21015 FLCD 209 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-B
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21016 FLCD 211 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
21032 FLCD 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-E
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
21017 FLCD 213 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-C
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
3 / 10 0
21018 FLCD 223 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-A
REYES, DANNAH
Pre. Req. - FLCD 201
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21019 FLCD 225 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
4 / 10 0
21020 FLCD 274 TEG 3.0 T 11:30AM-12:30PM prac HMH
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
Completed FLCD 201, 209, 211
FLCD
2 / 5 0
21021 FLCD 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
ROLDAN, AURORITA
Basic course in Staristics

DISSOLVED
21030 FLCD 299 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
2 / 10 0
21022 FLCD 300 ATR 6.0 TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
9 / 10 0
24301 FN 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
DFSN
0 / 41 0 Barred: HEED, FLCD, DFSN, HRIM
24302 FN 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
DFSN
0 / 40 0 Barred: HEED, FLCD, DFSN, HRIM
24303 FN 10 TCD 2.0 T 9-11AM lec ALON 102
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
AFA-Type 1C
DFSN
1 / 25 0 For: BS CN
24304 FN 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7:30-8:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
7 / 63 0
24307 FN 11 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
2 / 20 0
24306 FN 11 HIJK 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab ALON 103
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
1 / 23 0
24305 FN 11 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
4 / 20 0
24310 FN 15 HAB 3.0 Th 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
1 / 20 0
24308 FN 15 TAB 3.0 T 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
10 / 20 0
24311 FN 15 HCDE 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
1 / 20 0 For: DFSN
24309 FN 15 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
10 / 20 0 For: DFSN
24312 FN 24 THI 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
AFA-Type IC
DFSN
12 / 30 0
24314 FN 24 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE

DISSOLVED
24313 FN 24 TJKL 0.0 TTh 2-5PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
12 / 30 0 For: DFSN
24315 FN 110 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-C
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 35 0 For: HEED, DSS, FLCD, HRIM
24388 FN 110 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
DFSN
0 / 33 0
24316 FN 110 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec GUSALI 2-C
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 28 0 For: HEED, DSS, FLCD, HRIM
24393 FN 110 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ALON 203 A
RILEY, WILLIAM
DFSN
0 / 29 0
24317 FN 110 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-C
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 29 0 For: HEED, DSS, FLCD, HRIM
24394 FN 110 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec ALON 203 A
RILEY, WILLIAM
DFSN
10 / 25 0
24321 FN 112 WFI 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
16 / 30 0
24323 FN 112 FJKL 0.0 F 2-5PM lab ALON 103
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED

DISSOLVED
24322 FN 112 WFJKL 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
16 / 30 0 For: BS CN, BS HE
24318 FN 117 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-C
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
AFA-Type IC/Type2B
DFSN
2 / 30 0
24320 FN 117 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
1 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24319 FN 117 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE
DFSN
1 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24324 FN 125 THI 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-D
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
AFA-Type IC
DFSN
0 / 32 0
24326 FN 125 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
0 / 16 0 For: BS CN
24325 FN 125 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
0 / 16 0 For: BS CN
24387 FN 126 MIJKLN 4.0 M 1-3PM class GUSALI 2-A; M 3-6PM lab ALON 102
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
1 / 33 0 For: BS CN
24327 FN 165 THCD 2.0 Th 8-10AM lec ALON 103
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
2 / 33 0 For: BS CN
24328 FN 176 MAG 6.0 M 7AM-1PM field GUSALI 2-C
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
AFA-Type1A
DFSN
1 / 17 0 For: BS CN
24329 FN 176 MIO 6.0 M 1-7PM field GUSALI 2-C
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
AFA-Type1A
DFSN
0 / 16 0 For: BS CN
24330 FN 190 FB 1.0 F 8-9AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE
DFSN
6 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24331 FN 190 FC 1.0 F 9-10AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE
DFSN
4 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24332 FN 190 FD 1.0 F 10-11AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE
DFSN
3 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24389 FN 199 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec ALON 202
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
0 / 32 0
24333 FN 199 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ALON 203 A
RILEY, WILLIAM
DFSN
32 / 32 0 For: BS CN
14970 French 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 411
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
1 / 20 0
14979 French 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 205
CONCEALED
DEL
12 / 20 0
15096 French 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL Pav. 1213

DISSOLVED
14957 French 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL Pav. 1213
DEL
3 / 20 0
15083 French 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 304
GOUGEON, AUDREY
DEL
9 / 20 0
14968 French 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 304
GOUGEON, AUDREY
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
15072 French 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 307
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
9 / 20 0
14977 French 10 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 205
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
13 / 20 0
14984 French 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14973 French 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14976 French 10 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
1 / 20 0
14980 French 10 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 205
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
9 / 20 0
14961 French 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 412
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
0 / 20 0
14972 French 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
9 / 20 0
14962 French 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 412
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
1 / 20 0
14965 French 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
2 / 20 0
14978 French 11 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 205
TAN, ZARAH DANE
DEL
13 / 20 0
14985 French 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14971 French 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 411
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
10 / 20 0
14981 French 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 304
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15078 French 12 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
3 / 20 0
14983 French 12 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 205
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14963 French 12 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15079 French 13 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
3 / 20 0
14982 French 13 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 205
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14964 French 13 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14975 French 30 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO

DISSOLVED
14960 French 30 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 412
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
9 / 20 0
14974 French 31 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO

DISSOLVED
14959 French 31 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 412
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
9 / 20 0
14967 French 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 304
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
12 / 20 0
15082 French 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 304
GOUGEON, AUDREY
DEL
9 / 20 0
14969 French 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 304
GOUGEON, AUDREY
Prof. Audrey Gougeon (To be dissolved.)

DISSOLVED
14966 French 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 503
DACANAY, REY PHILIP
DEL
9 / 20 0
14958 French 140 S 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL Pav. 1220
DEL
8 / 20 0
24338 FS 105 MLN 3.0 M 4-6PM lec Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 65 0
24339 FS 105 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 20 0 For: BS HE
24340 FS 105 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 24 0 For: BS HRIM
24341 FS 105 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 21 0 For: BS HRIM
24342 FS 116 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
19 / 30 0
24344 FS 116 FIJK 0.0 F 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW

DISSOLVED
24343 FS 116 WFIJK 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
19 / 30 0 For: BS FT
24384 FS 125 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
3 / 40 0
24385 FS 125 TDEG 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
0 / 20 0 For: BS FT
24386 FS 125 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
3 / 20 0 For: BS FT
24345 FS 127 WLN 3.0 W 4-6PM lec GUSALI 2-A
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
6 / 40 0
24346 FS 127 HDEG 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
2 / 20 0 For: BS FT
24347 FS 127 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 20 0 For: BS FT
24348 FS 137 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-E
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
6 / 40 0
24349 FS 137 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 106
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
3 / 20 0 For: BS FT
24350 FS 137 WIJK 0.0 W 1-4PM lab ALON 106
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
3 / 20 0 For: BS FT
24351 FS 139 TJK 3.0 T 2-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
VILLARINO, BLANCA; GONZALES, BENJAMIN; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
3 / 42 0
24352 FS 139 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
3 / 20 0 For: BS FT
24353 FS 139 WIJK 0.0 W 1-4PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
0 / 22 0 For: BS FT
24354 FS 178 MAG 3.0 M 7AM-1PM prac PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
AFA-Type1B
DFSN
5 / 22 0 For: BS FT
24355 FS 178 MIO 3.0 M 1-7PM prac PFP
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
AFA-Type1B
DFSN
0 / 23 0 For: BS FT
24356 FS 192 HJK 0.0 Th 2-4PM lec GUSALI 2-D
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
0 / 47 0
24357 FS 192 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
0 / 20 0 For: BS FT
24358 FS 192 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
0 / 27 0 For: BS FT
24359 FS 199 TCD 3.0 T 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-E
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
7 / 46 0
24362 FS 199 FLNO 0.0 F 4-7PM lab ALON 203 A
GABRIEL, ALONZO; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
1 / 10 0 For: BS FT
24363 FS 199 HLNO 0.0 Th 4-7PM lab GUSALI 2-A
DUMELOD, BENELYN; DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW; PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
1 / 10 0 For: BS FT
24360 FS 199 WLNO-A 0.0 W 4-7PM lab GUSALI 2-C
VILLARINO, BLANCA; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
5 / 10 0 For: BS FT
24361 FS 199 WLNO-B 0.0 W 4-7PM lab ALON 101-B(SRO)
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; GONZALES, BENJAMIN; TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 16 0 For: BS FT
24366 FS 200 AAG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24367 FS 200 ASR 3.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
2 / 5 0
24370 FS 200 BAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24369 FS 200 BDD 3.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24364 FS 200 BJV 3.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24372 FS 200 JAT 3.0 TBA
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24373 FS 200 JGP 3.0 TBA
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24371 FS 200 KARD 3.0 TBA
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24368 FS 200 MBZL 3.0 TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24365 FS 200 MPVA 3.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24396 FS 217 MTH 3.0 TTh 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 5-6PM lec ALON 103
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24378 FS 217 WGO 3.0 W 12-1PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm); W 1-7PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
1 / 10 0
24395 FS 218 MTDK 3.0 M 9AM-3PM lab PFP; T 12-1PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
3 / 10 0
24379 FS 218 TFDK 3.0 F 10AM-4PM lab PFP; T 12-1PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
TBA
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24380 FS 290 TN 1.0 T 5-6PM lec ALON 203 A
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
7 / 10 0
24383 FS 291 SCI 3.0 S 9-11AM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm); S 11AM-2PM lab ALON 106
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION
DFSN
7 / 10 0
24375 FS 300 AAG 6.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24391 FS 300 BDD 6.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24376 FS 300 BJV 6.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24377 FS 300 MBZL 6.0 TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24374 FS 300 MPVA 6.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24381 FS 317 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
6 / 10 0
24392 FS 341 SIJK 3.0 S 2-5PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION
DFSN
1 / 5 0
24382 FS 357 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec ALON 202
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
2 / 10 0