Schedule of Classes
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Back to main page
Results for: F
Class Code | Class | Credits |
Schedule Instructor(s) Remarks |
Enlisting Unit : Block Block Remarks |
Available Slots / Total Slots |
Demand | Restrictions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20504 | FA 11 U-ID | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA GUDINO, MA RITA |
VC: 1st U-ID First Year Section U-ID |
2 / 13 | 0 | |
VC |
0 / 0 | 0 | |||||
20451 | FA 11 V | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA REYES, MITZI MARIE |
VC: 1st Yr - V First Year Section V |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
VC |
0 / 3 | 0 | |||||
20452 | FA 11 W | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO |
VC |
4 / 28 | 0 | |
20453 | FA 11 X | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA GARALDE, EMMANUEL |
VC: 1st Yr - X First Year Section X |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
VC |
0 / 4 | 0 | |||||
19351 | FA 11 Y | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEPCION, REYNALDO |
SA: 1st year Y |
4 / 17 | 0 | |
SA |
1 / 3 | 0 | For: SA | ||||
19355 | FA 11 Z | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA ROMERO, RIZA |
SA: 1st year Z |
4 / 17 | 0 | |
SA |
1 / 4 | 0 | For: SA | ||||
20505 | FA 13 U-ID | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR |
VC: 1st U-ID First Year Section U-ID |
2 / 13 | 0 | |
VC |
1 / 1 | 0 | |||||
20454 | FA 13 V | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA JOSON, ROMMEL |
VC: 1st Yr - V First Year Section V |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
VC |
0 / 3 | 0 | |||||
20455 | FA 13 W | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA GARALDE, EMMANUEL |
VC |
5 / 27 | 0 | |
20456 | FA 13 X | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BACALTOS, ARMAND |
VC: 1st Yr - X First Year Section X |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
VC |
1 / 4 | 0 | |||||
19352 | FA 13 Y | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA LANTZ, EYASMIN |
SA: 1st year Y |
4 / 17 | 0 | |
SA |
2 / 3 | 0 | For: SA | ||||
19356 | FA 13 Z | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA |
SA: 1st year Z |
4 / 17 | 0 | |
SA |
2 / 5 | 0 | For: SA | ||||
20506 | FA 15 U-ID | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA DELA PENA, FORTUNATO |
VC: 1st U-ID First Year Section U-ID |
2 / 13 | 0 | |
VC |
0 / 2 | 0 | |||||
20457 | FA 15 V | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA GACUTAN, REYMAR |
VC: 1st Yr - V First Year Section V |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
VC |
0 / 4 | 0 | |||||
20458 | FA 15 W | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA DE JESUS, RUBEN |
VC |
4 / 27 | 0 | |
20459 | FA 15 X | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR |
VC: 1st Yr - X First Year Section X |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
VC |
0 / 4 | 0 | |||||
19353 | FA 15 Y | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT |
SA: 1st year Y |
4 / 17 | 0 | |
SA |
1 / 3 | 0 | For: SA | ||||
19357 | FA 15 Z | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH |
SA: 1st year Z |
4 / 17 | 0 | |
SA |
2 / 4 | 0 | For: SA | ||||
19908 | FA 28 X | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA FERNANDO, DAKILA |
Theory |
18 / 35 | 0 | Barred: CFA |
19910 | FA 28 Y | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA FERNANDO, DAKILA |
DISSOLVED | |||
19915 | FA 28 Z | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA FERNANDO, DAKILA |
Theory |
20 / 35 | 0 | Barred: CFA |
19911 | FA 30 Y | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID Museum visit is required. |
Theory |
7 / 35 | 0 | Barred: CFA |
19916 | FA 30 Z | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID Museum visit is required. |
Theory |
4 / 35 | 0 | Barred: CFA |
20460 | FA 133 NONE | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO |
VC |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
20461 | FA 174 NONE | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO |
VC |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
19903 | FA 200 NONE | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM thesis TBA CRUZ, MAY LYN Museum visit is required. |
Theory |
9 / 10 | 0 | For: B FA |
19371 | FA 200 X | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA CONCEPCION, REYNALDO |
SA: 4th year X |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
SA |
0 / 0 | 0 | For: B FA | ||||
19373 | FA 200 Y | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO |
SA: 4th year Y |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
SA |
0 / 0 | 0 | For: B FA | ||||
19375 | FA 200 Z | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM thesis TBA ROMERO, RIZA |
SA: 4th year Z |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
SA |
0 / 0 | 0 | For: B FA | ||||
18801 | FA 202 NONE | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec FA JOYA HALL FERNANDO, DAKILA |
GRADUATE |
OVERBOOKED / 12 | 0 | For: M FA |
18802 | FA 203 NONE | 3.0 |
F 9AM-12PM res FA JOYA HALL AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO |
GRADUATE |
3 / 10 | 0 | For: M FA |
18803 | FA 211 NONE | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar FA JOYA HALL ROMERO, RIZA |
GRADUATE |
1 / 10 | 0 | For: M FA |
18812 | FA 215 NONE | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM seminar FA JOYA HALL STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE |
GRADUATE |
6 / 10 | 0 | For: M FA |
18804 | FA 233 NONE | 3.0 |
W 10AM-1PM studio FA JOYA HALL COLAYCO, FLORENTINA |
GRADUATE |
6 / 10 | 0 | For: M FA |
18805 | FA 235 NONE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM seminar TBA VINLUAN, NESTOR |
DISSOLVED | |||
18806 | FA 236 NONE | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM seminar FA JOYA HALL ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO Must have finished all the courseworks. |
GRADUATE |
5 / 10 | 0 | For: M FA |
18807 | FA 241 NONE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM studio FA JOYA HALL SAN VALENTIN, MARC |
GRADUATE |
5 / 10 | 0 | For: M FA |
18808 | FA 300 U | 6.0 |
TBA ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO |
GRADUATE |
0 / 2 | 0 | For: M FA |
18809 | FA 300 V | 6.0 |
TBA FERNANDO, DAKILA |
GRADUATE |
1 / 2 | 0 | For: M FA |
18810 | FA 300 W | 6.0 |
TBA VINLUAN, NESTOR |
GRADUATE |
1 / 2 | 0 | For: M FA |
18811 | FA 300 X | 6.0 |
TBA STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE |
GRADUATE |
1 / 1 | 0 | For: M FA |
21001 | FLCD 101 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-B FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE |
FLCD |
14 / 30 | 0 | |
21002 | FLCD 113 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec IDS 118 DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE Pre. Req. - FLCD 101 |
FLCD |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
21003 | FLCD 122 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C UGADDAN, MIRIAM |
FLCD |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
21004 | FLCD 124 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-C PARAISO, KATRINA ARMIDA Pre. Req. - FLCD 101 |
FLCD |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
21005 | FLCD 126 THI | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec IDS 118 UGADDAN, MIRIAM Pre. Req. - FLCD 124 |
FLCD |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
21006 | FLCD 126 THJK | 0.0 |
TTh 2-3:30PM lab IDS 118 UGADDAN, MIRIAM |
FLCD |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
21007 | FLCD 135 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-C REYES, DANNAH |
FLCD |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
21028 | FLCD 137 MIJK | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab GUSALI 2-D SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA |
FLCD |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
21008 | FLCD 137 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-B LIM, LESTER JOHN |
FLCD |
12 / 30 | 0 | |
21026 | FLCD 138 WFRU | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-9:30AM lec GUSALI 2-B; WF 9:30-11AM lab GUSALI 2-B SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO |
FLCD |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
21023 | FLCD 172 MV-AM | 3.0 |
M 11:30AM-12:30PM lab GUSALI 2-D LIM, LESTER JOHN |
FLCD |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
21024 | FLCD 172 MV-PM | 3.0 |
M 11:30AM-12:30PM lab GUSALI 2-E MACLID, ERICKSON |
FLCD |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
21025 | FLCD 174 ML | 3.0 |
M 4:30-5:30PM lab GUSALI 2-B UGADDAN, MIRIAM |
FLCD |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
21027 | FLCD 175 THBE | 4.0 |
TTh 8-9AM lec IDS 118; TTh 9AM-12PM lab IDS 118 ORTEGA, ANNA KATRINA |
FLCD |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
21009 | FLCD 188 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-B CONSTANTINO, KATHLEEN KEISHA Senior Standing; Completed FLCD 172 |
FLCD |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
21011 | FLCD 200 CRSS | 3.0 |
TBA SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA Completed FLCD 199 |
FLCD |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
21012 | FLCD 201 HNOP | 3.0 |
Th 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-B SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA |
FLCD |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
21031 | FLCD 201 MNOP | 3.0 |
M 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-A AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA |
FLCD |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
21013 | FLCD 203 HNOP | 3.0 |
Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm) REYES, CLARISSA |
DISSOLVED | |||
21014 | FLCD 204 WNOP | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-B AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA |
FLCD |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
21033 | FLCD 209 HNOP | 3.0 |
Th 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A ROLDAN, AURORITA |
FLCD |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
21015 | FLCD 209 TNOP | 3.0 |
T 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-B FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE |
FLCD |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
21016 | FLCD 211 FNOP | 3.0 |
F 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm) REYES, CLARISSA |
FLCD |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
21032 | FLCD 211 WNOP | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-E REYES, CLARISSA |
FLCD |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
21017 | FLCD 213 TNOP | 3.0 |
T 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-C AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA |
FLCD |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
21018 | FLCD 223 TNOP | 3.0 |
T 5-8PM lec GUSALI 2-A REYES, DANNAH Pre. Req. - FLCD 201 |
FLCD |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
21019 | FLCD 225 WNOP | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm) SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA |
FLCD |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
21020 | FLCD 274 TEG | 3.0 |
T 11:30AM-12:30PM prac HMH FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE Completed FLCD 201, 209, 211 |
FLCD |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
21021 | FLCD 299 HNOP | 3.0 |
Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm) ROLDAN, AURORITA Basic course in Staristics |
DISSOLVED | |||
21030 | FLCD 299 TNOP | 3.0 |
T 5-8PM lec TBA ROLDAN, AURORITA |
FLCD |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
21022 | FLCD 300 ATR | 6.0 |
TBA ROLDAN, AURORITA |
FLCD |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
24301 | FN 1 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE |
DFSN |
0 / 41 | 0 | Barred: HEED, FLCD, DFSN, HRIM |
24302 | FN 1 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE |
DFSN |
0 / 40 | 0 | Barred: HEED, FLCD, DFSN, HRIM |
24303 | FN 10 TCD | 2.0 |
T 9-11AM lec ALON 102 CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE AFA-Type 1C |
DFSN |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24304 | FN 11 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7:30-8:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DFSN |
7 / 63 | 0 | |
24307 | FN 11 FCDE | 0.0 |
F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103 PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DFSN |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
24306 | FN 11 HIJK | 0.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab ALON 103 PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DFSN |
1 / 23 | 0 | |
24305 | FN 11 WCDE | 0.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103 PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DFSN |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
24310 | FN 15 HAB | 3.0 |
Th 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE |
DFSN |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
24308 | FN 15 TAB | 3.0 |
T 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE |
DFSN |
10 / 20 | 0 | |
24311 | FN 15 HCDE | 0.0 |
Th 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE |
DFSN |
1 / 20 | 0 | For: DFSN |
24309 | FN 15 TCDE | 0.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE |
DFSN |
10 / 20 | 0 | For: DFSN |
24312 | FN 24 THI | 4.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE AFA-Type IC |
DFSN |
12 / 30 | 0 | |
24314 | FN 24 HJKL | 0.0 |
Th 2-5PM lab ALON 102 ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE |
DISSOLVED | |||
24313 | FN 24 TJKL | 0.0 |
TTh 2-5PM lab ALON 102 ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE |
DFSN |
12 / 30 | 0 | For: DFSN |
24315 | FN 110 FCDE | 3.0 |
F 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-C CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD |
DFSN |
0 / 35 | 0 | For: HEED, DSS, FLCD, HRIM |
24388 | FN 110 MCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE |
DFSN |
0 / 33 | 0 | |
24316 | FN 110 SBCD | 3.0 |
S 8-11AM lec GUSALI 2-C CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD |
DFSN |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: HEED, DSS, FLCD, HRIM |
24393 | FN 110 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec ALON 203 A RILEY, WILLIAM |
DFSN |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
24317 | FN 110 SIJK | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-C CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD |
DFSN |
0 / 29 | 0 | For: HEED, DSS, FLCD, HRIM |
24394 | FN 110 SJKL | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec ALON 203 A RILEY, WILLIAM |
DFSN |
10 / 25 | 0 | |
24321 | FN 112 WFI | 4.0 |
WF 1-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DFSN |
16 / 30 | 0 | |
24323 | FN 112 FJKL | 0.0 |
F 2-5PM lab ALON 103 PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DISSOLVED | |||
24322 | FN 112 WFJKL | 0.0 |
WF 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DFSN |
16 / 30 | 0 | For: BS CN, BS HE |
24318 | FN 117 WFB | 3.0 |
WF 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-C ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE AFA-Type IC/Type2B |
DFSN |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
24320 | FN 117 FCDE | 0.0 |
F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102 ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE |
DFSN |
1 / 15 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24319 | FN 117 WCDE | 0.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102 ROME, ANNA CHRISTINE |
DFSN |
1 / 15 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24324 | FN 125 THI | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-D CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE AFA-Type IC |
DFSN |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
24326 | FN 125 HJKL | 0.0 |
Th 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE |
DFSN |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24325 | FN 125 TJKL | 0.0 |
T 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE |
DFSN |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24387 | FN 126 MIJKLN | 4.0 |
M 1-3PM class GUSALI 2-A; M 3-6PM lab ALON 102 CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE |
DFSN |
1 / 33 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24327 | FN 165 THCD | 2.0 |
Th 8-10AM lec ALON 103 TENGCO, LORENA |
DFSN |
2 / 33 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24328 | FN 176 MAG | 6.0 |
M 7AM-1PM field GUSALI 2-C BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW AFA-Type1A |
DFSN |
1 / 17 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24329 | FN 176 MIO | 6.0 |
M 1-7PM field GUSALI 2-C BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW AFA-Type1A |
DFSN |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24330 | FN 190 FB | 1.0 |
F 8-9AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO) ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE |
DFSN |
6 / 15 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24331 | FN 190 FC | 1.0 |
F 9-10AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO) ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE |
DFSN |
4 / 15 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24332 | FN 190 FD | 1.0 |
F 10-11AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO) ORTIZ, GERALDINE ANNE |
DFSN |
3 / 15 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24389 | FN 199 MCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec ALON 202 TENGCO, LORENA |
DFSN |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
24333 | FN 199 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec ALON 203 A RILEY, WILLIAM |
DFSN |
32 / 32 | 0 | For: BS CN |
24338 | FS 105 MLN | 3.0 |
M 4-6PM lec Annex I- 117 GML DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW |
DFSN |
0 / 65 | 0 | |
24339 | FS 105 MCDE | 0.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 117 GML DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW |
DFSN |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: BS HE |
24340 | FS 105 MIJK | 0.0 |
M 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW |
DFSN |
0 / 24 | 0 | For: BS HRIM |
24341 | FS 105 WCDE | 0.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 117 GML DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW |
DFSN |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: BS HRIM |
24342 | FS 116 WFR | 5.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A GABRIEL, ALONZO |
DFSN |
19 / 30 | 0 | |
24344 | FS 116 FIJK | 0.0 |
F 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW |
DISSOLVED | |||
24343 | FS 116 WFIJK | 0.0 |
WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW |
DFSN |
19 / 30 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24384 | FS 125 THR | 4.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A DUMELOD, BENELYN |
DFSN |
3 / 40 | 0 | |
24385 | FS 125 TDEG | 0.0 |
T 10AM-1PM lab ALON 106 DUMELOD, BENELYN |
DFSN |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24386 | FS 125 TJKL | 0.0 |
T 2-5PM lab ALON 106 DUMELOD, BENELYN |
DFSN |
3 / 20 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24345 | FS 127 WLN | 3.0 |
W 4-6PM lec GUSALI 2-A RUSTIA, ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
6 / 40 | 0 | |
24346 | FS 127 HDEG | 0.0 |
Th 10AM-1PM lab PFP TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
2 / 20 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24347 | FS 127 HJKL | 0.0 |
Th 2-5PM lab PFP TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
4 / 20 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24348 | FS 137 HBC | 3.0 |
Th 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-E LUNA, MYRNA BENITA |
DFSN |
6 / 40 | 0 | |
24349 | FS 137 WCDE | 0.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 106 TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
3 / 20 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24350 | FS 137 WIJK | 0.0 |
W 1-4PM lab ALON 106 TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
3 / 20 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24351 | FS 139 TJK | 3.0 |
T 2-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A VILLARINO, BLANCA; GONZALES, BENJAMIN; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
3 / 42 | 0 | |
24352 | FS 139 WCDE | 0.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lab PFP GONZALES, BENJAMIN |
DFSN |
3 / 20 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24353 | FS 139 WIJK | 0.0 |
W 1-4PM lab PFP GONZALES, BENJAMIN |
DFSN |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24354 | FS 178 MAG | 3.0 |
M 7AM-1PM prac PFP TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL AFA-Type1B |
DFSN |
5 / 22 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24355 | FS 178 MIO | 3.0 |
M 1-7PM prac PFP RUSTIA, ABIGAIL AFA-Type1B |
DFSN |
0 / 23 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24356 | FS 192 HJK | 0.0 |
Th 2-4PM lec GUSALI 2-D GONZALES, BENJAMIN |
DFSN |
0 / 47 | 0 | |
24357 | FS 192 FCDE | 3.0 |
F 9AM-12PM lab PFP GONZALES, BENJAMIN |
DFSN |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24358 | FS 192 FIJK | 3.0 |
F 1-4PM lab PFP GONZALES, BENJAMIN |
DFSN |
0 / 27 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24359 | FS 199 TCD | 3.0 |
T 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-E VILLARINO, BLANCA |
DFSN |
7 / 46 | 0 | |
24362 | FS 199 FLNO | 0.0 |
F 4-7PM lab ALON 203 A GABRIEL, ALONZO; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
1 / 10 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24363 | FS 199 HLNO | 0.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab GUSALI 2-A DUMELOD, BENELYN; DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW; PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DFSN |
1 / 10 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24360 | FS 199 WLNO-A | 0.0 |
W 4-7PM lab GUSALI 2-C VILLARINO, BLANCA; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA |
DFSN |
5 / 10 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24361 | FS 199 WLNO-B | 0.0 |
W 4-7PM lab ALON 101-B(SRO) AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; GONZALES, BENJAMIN; TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: BS FT |
24366 | FS 200 AAG | 3.0 |
TBA GABRIEL, ALONZO |
DFSN |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
24367 | FS 200 ASR | 3.0 |
TBA RUSTIA, ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
24370 | FS 200 BAG | 3.0 |
TBA GONZALES, BENJAMIN |
DFSN |
5 / 5 | 0 | |
24369 | FS 200 BDD | 3.0 |
TBA DUMELOD, BENELYN |
DFSN |
5 / 5 | 0 | |
24364 | FS 200 BJV | 3.0 |
TBA VILLARINO, BLANCA |
DFSN |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
24372 | FS 200 JAT | 3.0 |
TBA TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL |
DFSN |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
24373 | FS 200 JGP | 3.0 |
TBA PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED |
DFSN |
5 / 5 | 0 | |
24371 | FS 200 KARD | 3.0 |
TBA DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW |
DFSN |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
24368 | FS 200 MBZL | 3.0 |
TBA LUNA, MYRNA BENITA |
DFSN |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
24365 | FS 200 MPVA | 3.0 |
TBA AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA |
DFSN |
5 / 5 | 0 | |
24396 | FS 217 MTH | 3.0 |
TTh 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 5-6PM lec ALON 103 GABRIEL, ALONZO |
DFSN |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
24378 | FS 217 WGO | 3.0 |
W 12-1PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm); W 1-7PM lab TBA GABRIEL, ALONZO |
DFSN |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
24395 | FS 218 MTDK | 3.0 |
M 9AM-3PM lab PFP; T 12-1PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm) VILLARINO, BLANCA |
DFSN |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
24379 | FS 218 TFDK | 3.0 |
F 10AM-4PM lab PFP; T 12-1PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm) TBA |
DFSN |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
24380 | FS 290 TN | 1.0 |
T 5-6PM lec ALON 203 A AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA |
DFSN |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
24383 | FS 291 SCI | 3.0 |
S 9-11AM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm); S 11AM-2PM lab ALON 106 LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION |
DFSN |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
24375 | FS 300 AAG | 6.0 |
TBA GABRIEL, ALONZO |
DFSN |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
24391 | FS 300 BDD | 6.0 |
TBA DUMELOD, BENELYN |
DFSN |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
24376 | FS 300 BJV | 6.0 |
TBA VILLARINO, BLANCA |
DFSN |
5 / 5 | 0 | |
24377 | FS 300 MBZL | 6.0 |
TBA LUNA, MYRNA BENITA |
DFSN |
5 / 5 | 0 | |
24374 | FS 300 MPVA | 6.0 |
TBA AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA |
DFSN |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
24381 | FS 317 MLNO | 3.0 |
M 4-7PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO) LUNA, MYRNA BENITA |
DFSN |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
24392 | FS 341 SIJK | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm) LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION |
DFSN |
1 / 5 | 0 | |
24382 | FS 357 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec ALON 202 AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA |
DFSN |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
15515 | Fil 4 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402 LARANJO, RONEL transferred to PH 210 |
DFPP |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
15502 | Fil 10.2 SCDE1 | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402 RAMOS, ANATALIA FOR NON-BICOL SPEAKERS ONLY. |
DFPP |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
15503 | Fil 10.2 SIJK1 | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec CAL 402 RAMOS, ANATALIA FOR NON-BICOL SPEAKERS ONLY. TO BE DISSOLVED |
DISSOLVED | |||
15501 | Fil 10.2 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 114 ROSAL, NOEMI FOR NON-ILOCANO SPEAKERS ONLY. |
DFPP |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
15625 | Fil 20 THY1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 406 ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS |
DFPP |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
15504 | Fil 25 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408 JARIN, FERDINAND TO BE DISSOLVED |
DISSOLVED | |||
15505 | Fil 25 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401 JARIN, FERDINAND |
DFPP |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
15506 | Fil 40 THQ1 | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 114 LEGASPI, WILFREDA |
DFPP |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
15507 | Fil 40 THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 114 LEGASPI, WILFREDA |
DFPP |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
15508 | Fil 40 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 406 NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE |
DFPP |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
15509 | Fil 40 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115 ABIERA, AURA BERTA |
DFPP |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
15510 | Fil 40 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408 JOCSON, SCHEDAR transferred to CAL 410 |
DFPP |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
15511 | Fil 40 THU3 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405 LARANJO, RONEL |
DFPP |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
15667 | Fil 40 THU4 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401 FABROS, MELECIO |
DFPP |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
15512 | Fil 40 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410 JOCSON, SCHEDAR |
DFPP |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
15513 | Fil 40 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406 NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE |
DFPP |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
15514 | Fil 40 THV3 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405 LARANJO, RONEL |
DFPP |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
15620 | Fil 40 THV4 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 436 ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS transferred to PH 210 |
DFPP |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
15611 | Fil 40 THV5 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN transferred to PH 438 |
DFPP |
0 / 34 | 0 | |
15649 | Fil 40 THV6 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115 ABIERA, AURA BERTA |
DFPP |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
15665 | Fil 40 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210 LEGASPI, WILFREDA |
DFPP |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
15635 | Fil 40 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA EVASCO, EUGENE CAL 209 |
DFPP |
2 / 31 | 0 | |
15516 | Fil 40 WFQ1 | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115 PAZ, VINA |
DFPP |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
15517 | Fil 40 WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115 PAZ, VINA |
DFPP |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
15518 | Fil 40 WFR2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209 AGUIRRE, ALWIN |
DFPP |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
15519 | Fil 40 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209 FABROS, MELECIO |
DFPP |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
15520 | Fil 40 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208 PEREZ, APRIL |
DFPP |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
15521 | Fil 40 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209 FABROS, MELECIO |
DFPP |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
15522 | Fil 40 WFV3 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401 CONCEPCION, GERARD |
DFPP |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
15523 | Fil 40 WFV4 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406 NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE |
DFPP |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
15524 | Fil 40 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208 PEREZ, APRIL |
DFPP |
0 / 32 | 0 | |
15525 | Fil 50 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114 ROSAL, NOEMI |
DFPP |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
15527 | Fil 105 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405 LARANJO, RONEL |
DFPP |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
15526 | Fil 115 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401 CONCEPCION, GERARD |
DFPP |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
15528 | Fil 128 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406 NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE |
DFPP |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
15529 | Fil 128 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410 JOCSON, SCHEDAR transferred to CAL 401 |
DFPP |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
15530 | Fil 175 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208 PEREZ, APRIL |
DFPP |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
15531 | Fil 180 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210 LEGASPI, WILFREDA TO BE DISSOLVED |
DISSOLVED | |||
15650 | Fil 195 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA |
DFPP |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
15532 | Fil 198 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115 PAZ, VINA |
DFPP |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
15637 | Fil 200 MIJK1 | 3.0 |
M 4-7PM thesis TBA DFPP, DFPP |
DFPP |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
15533 | Fil 220 WNOP1 | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec CAL 209 ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA |
DFPP |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
15630 | Fil 225 FNOP1 | 3.0 |
F 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115 CONCEPCION, GERARD |
DFPP |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
15668 | Fil 225 SDEG1 | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA PAZ, VINA |
DFPP |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
15534 | Fil 280 FNOP1 | 3.0 |
F 5-8PM lec CAL 209 FABROS, MELECIO |
DFPP |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
15535 | Fil 287 HNOP1 | 3.0 |
Th 5-8PM lec CAL 209 OCAMPO, NILO TO BE DISSOLVED |
DISSOLVED | |||
15670 | Fil 298 SIJK2 | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA PAZ, VINA |
DFPP |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
15634 | Fil 298 TNOP1 | 3.0 |
T 5-8PM lec TBA CONSTANTINO, PAMELA |
DFPP |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
15536 | Fil 299 TNOP1 | 3.0 |
T 5-8PM lec CAL 209 FLORES, MELANIA |
DFPP |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
15639 | Fil 300 MNOP1 | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA DFPP, DFPP |
DFPP |
15 / 15 | 0 | |
15537 | Fil 311 TNOP1 | 3.0 |
T 5-8PM lec CAL 401 ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA |
DFPP |
14 / 15 | 0 | |
15538 | Fil 315 MNOP1 | 3.0 |
M 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115 CONSTANTINO, PAMELA |
DFPP |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
15539 | Fil 320 SJKL1 | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec PH 1113-1115 ALMARIO, VIRGILIO |
DFPP |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
15566 | Fil 325 SCDE1 | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 410 CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO |
DFPP |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
15540 | Fil 345 HNOP1 | 3.0 |
Th 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115 PAZ, VINA |
DISSOLVED | |||
15541 | Fil 390 FNOP1 | 3.0 |
F 5-8PM lec CAL 401 OCAMPO, NILO transferred to Pav 1206-1208 |
DFPP |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
15542 | Fil 394 WNOP1 | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec CAL 401 FLORES, MELANIA |
DFPP |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
15644 | Fil 400 MNOP1 | 6.0 |
M 9AM-12PM diss TBA DFPP, DFPP |
DFPP |
14 / 15 | 0 | |
29251 | Film 10 HRU | 3.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY |
DFAVC |
5 / 30 | 0 | Barred: DFAVC, BA Film |
29252 | Film 12 HWX | 3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lec TBA PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL |
DFAVC |
12 / 30 | 0 | Barred: DFAVC, BA Film |
29263 | Film 12 WWX | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, RAMON |
DFAVC |
3 / 30 | 0 | Barred: DFAVC, BA Film |
29253 | Film 100 TRU | 3.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
29254 | Film 100 WRU | 3.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
29255 | Film 100 WWX | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lec TBA SALIVA, RENANTE Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
29294 | Film 102 HRU | 3.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA TIONGSON, NICANOR |
DFAVC |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
29256 | Film 102 WRU | 3.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CAMPOS, PATRICK |
DFAVC |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
29257 | Film 102 WYZ | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA BANAL, JASON |
DFAVC |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
29258 | Film 103 HWX | 3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lec TBA GUTIERREZ, JOSE |
DFAVC |
0 / 29 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29259 | Film 103 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA GUTIERREZ, JOSE |
DFAVC |
2 / 28 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29260 | Film 110 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lab TBA SALIVA, RENANTE Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
29261 | Film 110 WRU | 3.0 |
W 8:30-11AM lab TBA DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
29262 | Film 110 WWX | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lab TBA DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
29298 | Film 131 HYZ | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab TBA CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO FOR MA ONLY |
DFAVC |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
29264 | Film 131 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lab TBA JAMON, ROEHL Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
2 / 21 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29266 | Film 132 HRU | 3.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA ARUMPAC, ADJANI Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29301 | Film 132 TRU | 3.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA ARUMPAC, ADJANI |
DFAVC |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
29265 | Film 132 WWX | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lab TBA JAMON, ROEHL Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
2 / 13 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29268 | Film 133 HWX | 3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab TBA DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29267 | Film 133 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lab TBA DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
2 / 15 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29269 | Film 135 HYZ | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab TBA ROWND, ROBERT Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29297 | Film 151 MWX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA IGLESIAS, ROY |
DFAVC |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
29293 | Film 151 TRU | 3.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL |
DFAVC |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
29270 | Film 153 WWX | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lab TBA SACRIS, LYLE EDWARD CARMELO Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 17 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29271 | Film 154 WRU | 3.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA QUESADA, BRYAN Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29272 | Film 154 WYZ | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lab TBA QUESADA, BRYAN Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29273 | Film 156 WWX | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lab TBA RICIO, RODRIGO Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29274 | Film 157 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lab TBA DELA MERCED, MELISSA Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29275 | Film 158 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lab TBA LEJANO, EDUARDO Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 12 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29302 | Film 158 WYZ | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lab TBA DALENA, SARI RAISSA AFA's TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
29276 | Film 159 HWX | 3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab TBA CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
1 / 13 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29300 | Film 159 HWX-1 | 3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab TBA VILLARAMA, BABY RUTH |
DFAVC |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
29277 | Film 171 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-5PM lec TBA TIONGSON, NICANOR |
DISSOLVED | |||
29278 | Film 178 HWX | 3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lec TBA BANAL, JASON |
DFAVC |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
29295 | Film 180 TYZ | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS |
DFAVC |
1 / 20 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29296 | Film 197 TYZ | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA DELA MERCED, MELISSA Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B |
DFAVC |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
29279 | Film 199 MRU | 3.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ALFONSO, GRACE |
DFAVC |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: DFAVC, BA Film |
29280 | Film 200 1 | 3.0 |
TBA ALFONSO, GRACE |
DFAVC |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
29289 | Film 200 10 | 3.0 |
TBA LEJANO, EDUARDO |
DFAVC |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
29290 | Film 200 11 | 3.0 |
TBA ROWND, ROBERT |
DFAVC |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
29291 | Film 200 12 | 3.0 |
TBA SANTIAGO, ARMINDA |
DFAVC |
2 / 2 | 0 | |
29292 | Film 200 13 | 3.0 |
TBA TOLENTINO, ROLAND |
DFAVC |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
29281 | Film 200 2 | 3.0 |
TBA BANAL, JASON |
DFAVC |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
29282 | Film 200 3 | 3.0 |
TBA CAMPOS, PATRICK |
DFAVC |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
29283 | Film 200 4 | 3.0 |
TBA DALENA, SARI RAISSA |
DFAVC |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
29284 | Film 200 5 | 3.0 |
TBA DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE |
DFAVC |
1 / 3 | 0 | |
29285 | Film 200 6 | 3.0 |
TBA DELA MERCED, MELISSA |
DFAVC |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
29286 | Film 200 7 | 3.0 |
TBA DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS |
DFAVC |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
29287 | Film 200 8 | 3.0 |
TBA EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY |
DFAVC |
2 / 2 | 0 | |
29288 | Film 200 9 | 3.0 |
TBA JAMON, ROEHL |
DFAVC |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
29299 | Film 200 TWX | 3.0 |
GUTIERREZ, JOSE |
DFAVC |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
27640 | Film 201 FWX | 3.0 |
F 1-4PM seminar TBA ROWND, ROBERT Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A and 4B |
GRADUATE |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
27628 | Film 201 TYZ | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM seminar TBA DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE Academic Field Activity Type 4A and 4B |
DISSOLVED | |||
27629 | Film 203 MYZ | 3.0 |
M 4-7PM lec TBA IGLESIAS, ROY |
GRADUATE |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
27631 | Film 220 HZZ | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA GUTIERREZ, JOSE Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A and 4B |
GRADUATE |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
27630 | Film 220 WYZ | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lab TBA DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS Academic Field Activity Type 3A,3B, 4A and 4B |
GRADUATE |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
27641 | Film 230 HZZ | 3.0 |
Th 7-10PM lec TBA ROWND, ROBERT Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A and 4B |
GRADUATE |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
27632 | Film 230 WZZ | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAMON, ROEHL Academic Field Activity Type 4A and 4B |
DISSOLVED | |||
27633 | Film 258 TYZ | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA LEJANO, EDUARDO Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A and 4B |
GRADUATE |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
27634 | Film 269 HYZ | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec TBA BANAL, JASON |
GRADUATE |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
27635 | Film 270 WYZ | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA CAMPOS, PATRICK |
GRADUATE |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
27636 | Film 297 MYZ Special Topics |
3.0 |
M 4-7PM lec TBA DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS |
GRADUATE |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
27637 | Film 299 MZZ | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SANTIAGO, ARMINDA |
GRADUATE |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
14970 | French 10 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 411 MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO |
DEL |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
14979 | French 10 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 205 CONCEALED |
DEL |
12 / 20 | 0 | |
15096 | French 10 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS DEL Pav. 1213 |
DISSOLVED | |||
14957 | French 10 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS DEL Pav. 1213 |
DEL |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
15083 | French 10 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 304 GOUGEON, AUDREY |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
14968 | French 10 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 304 GOUGEON, AUDREY To be dissolved. |
DISSOLVED | |||
15072 | French 10 THX-1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 307 GIGANTO, RICKY |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
14977 | French 10 TWHFQ | 3.0 |
TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 205 TAN, ZARAH DANE |
DEL |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
14984 | French 10 TWHFW | 3.0 |
TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205 ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
14973 | French 10 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411 MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
14976 | French 10 WFR-1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 304 NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO |
DEL |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
14980 | French 10 WFR-2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 205 TAN, ZARAH DANE |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
14961 | French 10 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 412 CAO, MARGARET FAITH |
DEL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14972 | French 11 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 411 MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
14962 | French 11 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 412 CAO, MARGARET FAITH |
DEL |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
14965 | French 11 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 503 DACANAY, REY PHILIP |
DEL |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
14978 | French 11 TWHFQ | 3.0 |
TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 205 TAN, ZARAH DANE |
DEL |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
14985 | French 11 TWHFW | 3.0 |
TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205 ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
14971 | French 11 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 411 MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO |
DEL |
10 / 20 | 0 | |
14981 | French 11 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 304 VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
15078 | French 12 TWHFQ | 3.0 |
TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304 NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO |
DEL |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
14983 | French 12 TWHFV | 3.0 |
TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 205 ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
14963 | French 12 TWHFW | 3.0 |
TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 503 DACANAY, REY PHILIP |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
15079 | French 13 TWHFQ | 3.0 |
TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304 NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO |
DEL |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
14982 | French 13 TWHFV | 3.0 |
TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 205 ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
14964 | French 13 TWHFW | 3.0 |
TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 503 DACANAY, REY PHILIP |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
14975 | French 30 TWHFQ | 3.0 |
TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304 NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO |
DISSOLVED | |||
14960 | French 30 TWHFR | 3.0 |
TWThF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 412 CAO, MARGARET FAITH |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
14974 | French 31 TWHFQ | 3.0 |
TWThF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304 NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO |
DISSOLVED | |||
14959 | French 31 TWHFR | 3.0 |
TWThF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 412 CAO, MARGARET FAITH |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
14967 | French 40 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 304 GIGANTO, RICKY |
DEL |
12 / 20 | 0 | |
15082 | French 101 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 304 GOUGEON, AUDREY |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
14969 | French 101 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 304 GOUGEON, AUDREY Prof. Audrey Gougeon (To be dissolved.) |
DISSOLVED | |||
14966 | French 110 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 503 DACANAY, REY PHILIP |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
14958 | French 140 S | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS DEL Pav. 1220 |
DEL |
8 / 20 | 0 |