Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49091 CD 11 WXY-1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 29 0
49092 CD 11 WXY-2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 25 0 For: DCI(1 slots)
49094 CD 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 13 0
49090 CD 100 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 0 0 For: DBC(1 slots), DCI(1 slots)
49089 CD 101 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with Field Activities; Prerequisite CD 100 or COI
CD
0 / 19 0
49088 CD 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 9 0
49087 CD 111 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 27 0
49086 CD 112 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 23 0 For: DJourn(1 slots), SE(1 slots), DCRes(2 slots)
49085 CD 121 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 22 0
49084 CD 122 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 16 0
49083 CD 123 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 30 0 For: DBC(3 slots)
49093 CD 124 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 19 0
49081 CD 125 CD-1 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 18 0 For: BS CD(20 slots)
49082 CD 125 CD-2 3.0 TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 16 0 For: BS CD(20 slots)
49095 CD 125 CD-3 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49096 CD 125 CD-4 3.0 TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49097 CD 125 CD-5 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49098 CD 125 CD-6 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49099 CD 125 CD-7 3.0 TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49100 CD 125 CD-8 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49101 CD 125 CD-9 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49080 CD 131 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 11 0
49079 CD 134 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 27 0
49077 CD 161 CD-1 3.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 18 0 For: BS CD
49078 CD 161 CD-2 3.0 TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 16 0 For: BS CD
49105 CD 161 CD-3 3.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49106 CD 161 CD-4 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 0 0
49107 CD 161 CD-5 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 0 0
49108 CD 161 CD-6 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 0 0
49109 CD 161 CD-7 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 0 0
49110 CD 161 CD-8 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 0 0
49111 CD 161 CD-9 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 0 0
49075 CD 180 CD-1 9.0 TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 2 0 For: BS CD, Graduating(20 slots)
49112 CD 180 CD-2 9.0 TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 1 0
49102 CD 180 CD-3 9.0 TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 1 0
49103 CD 180 CD-4 9.0 TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 2 0
49104 CD 180 CD-5 9.0 TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 1 0
49076 CD 181 CD-1 9.0 TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
with Field Activities
CD
2 / 5 0 For: BS CD, Graduating(20 slots)
49113 CD 181 CD-2 9.0 TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 2 0
49114 CD 181 CD-3 9.0 TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 3 0
49115 CD 181 CD-4 9.0 TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 2 0
49116 CD 181 CD-5 9.0 TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 2 0
49117 CD 181 CD-6 9.0 TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 3 0
49118 CD 181 CD-7 9.0 TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 4 0
49119 CD 181 CD-8 9.0 TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 4 0
49120 CD 181 CD-9 9.0 TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 4 0
49074 CD 190 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
with Field Activities; Prerequisites Math 1 and CD 100
CD
0 / 9 0
49072 CD 192 HXY1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 11 0 For: BS CD(20 slots)
49073 CD 192 HXY2 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 13 0 For: BS CD(20 slots)
49071 CD 201 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 20 0
49070 CD 202 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, ELMER
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 20 0
49068 CD 221 WZZQ1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 16 0
49069 CD 221 WZZQ2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49065 CD 222 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 21 0
49066 CD 224 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 16 0
49063 CD 231 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TORRES, AMARYLLIS
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 20 0
49064 CD 231 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 9 0
49062 CD 235 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 26 0
49061 CD 236 SCDE
COMM. ENTERPRISE & COOPERATIVE DEV.
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 12 0
49060 CD 241 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 22 0
49059 CD 241 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 20 0
49058 CD 242 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
Prerequisite: CD 241 for majors or COI for non-majors; with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49057 CD 280 CD-1 3.0 TBA
PAGADUAN, MAUREEN
with Field Activities; Prerequisites: 18 units of core courses (CD 201, CD 202, CD 221, CD 231, CD 241, CD 291)
CD
1 / 5 0
49121 CD 280 CD-2 3.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 5 0
49054 CD 292 TZZQ1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
with Field Activities; Prerequisites: CD 291
CD
3 / 21 0
49056 CD 292 TZZQ2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
with Field Activities; Prerequisites: CD 291
CD
0 / 19 0
49052 CD 300 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
CD
2 / 15 0
49055 CD 300 CD-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
CD
9 / 15 0
54001 CE 10 THR1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec ICE 401; TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 401
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
Group production project(s) required; students from various colleges in different academic clusters to be assigned to groups of 5. Extra time 7-8:30am designed as default time of groups for production meetings (until and unless they are able to find better common time(s)). Mostly the full class meetings will be 8:30-10am. Rm: ICE 401
ICE
2 / 25 0
54002 CE 10 THR2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec ICE 402; TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 402
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Group production project(s) required; students from various colleges in different academic clusters to be assigned to groups of 5. Extra time 7-8:30am designed as default time of groups for production meetings (until and unless they are able to find better common time(s)). Mostly the full class meetings will be 8:30-10am. Rm: ICE 402
ICE
1 / 25 0
54003 CE 10 THR3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec ICE 403; TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 403
QUE, ELENITA
Group production project(s) required; students from various colleges in different academic clusters to be assigned to groups of 5. Extra time 7-8:30am designed as default time of groups for production meetings (until and unless they are able to find better common time(s)). Mostly the full class meetings will be 8:30-10am. Rm: ICE 403
ICE
3 / 25 0
54004 CE 10 THR4 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec ICE 404; TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 404
ROSETE, LEONARDO
Group production project(s) required; students from various colleges in different academic clusters to be assigned to groups of 5. Extra time 7-8:30am designed as default time of groups for production meetings (until and unless they are able to find better common time(s)). Mostly the full class meetings will be 8:30-10am. Rm: ICE 404
ICE
5 / 25 0
54005 CE 10 THR5 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec ICE 405; TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 405
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
Group production project(s) required; students from various colleges in different academic clusters to be assigned to groups of 5. Extra time 7-8:30am designed as default time of groups for production meetings (until and unless they are able to find better common time(s)). Mostly the full class meetings will be 8:30-10am. Rm: ICE 405
ICE
1 / 25 0
54006 CE 14 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54007 CE 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54008 CE 14 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54009 CE 14 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54053 CE 15 FBC 0.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
6 / 60 0
54057 CE 15 WBC 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 60 0
54062 CE 15 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54060 CE 15 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54055 CE 15 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 20 0
54059 CE 15 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54054 CE 15 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54056 CE 15 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 20 0
54080 CE 16 WG 0.0 W 12-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
45 / 100 0
54083 CE 16 HRU 2.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE TRANSFER TO THE NEW SECTIONS.

DISSOLVED
54109 CE 16 HVW 2.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 20 0
54081 CE 16 TRU 2.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE TRANSFER TO THE NEW SECTIONS.

DISSOLVED
54107 CE 16 TVW 2.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 21 0
54082 CE 16 WRU 2.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54010 CE 21 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 35 0
54128 CE 21 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 20 0
54015 CE 22 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 35 0
54011 CE 22 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 35 0
54115 CE 22 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 35 0
54012 CE 22 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 36 0
54013 CE 22 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 0
54014 CE 22 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 36 0
54084 CE 26 MGI 0.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
9 / 40 0
54086 CE 26 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 20 0
54085 CE 26 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
6 / 20 0
54087 CE 27 MKL 0.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
54089 CE 27 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54088 CE 27 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54064 CE 28 FBC 0.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
10 / 80 0
54069 CE 28 WBC 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 60 0
54072 CE 28 FUV 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54071 CE 28 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54066 CE 28 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54067 CE 28 MVW 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 20 0
54068 CE 28 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 20 0
54070 CE 28 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54065 CE 28 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 0
54016 CE 110 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54017 CE 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 30 0
54018 CE 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 30 0
54019 CE 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 30 0
54020 CE 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
11 / 30 0
54021 CE 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 30 0
54022 CE 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54023 CE 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54028 CE 121 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 50 0
54029 CE 121 HUV 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 25 0
54037 CE 121 HVW 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 25 0
54024 CE 123 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54025 CE 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54026 CE 123 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54027 CE 123 WFQ2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 30 0
54030 CE 124 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 30 0
54031 CE 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
1 / 40 0
54032 CE 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
1 / 40 0
54033 CE 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
5 / 40 0
54034 CE 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
4 / 35 0
54035 CE 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
2 / 35 0
54036 CE 132 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
7 / 35 0
54038 CE 141 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54039 CE 141 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54040 CE 141 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
0 / 35 0
54041 CE 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54117 CE 155 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 30 0
54042 CE 155 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54043 CE 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54044 CE 156 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
6 / 30 0
54045 CE 156 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 0
54046 CE 156 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 30 0
54047 CE 156 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54048 CE 157 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54049 CE 157 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54118 CE 162 MGI 3.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 60 0
54090 CE 162 MFG 1.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Please take note that this class will have 3 units of credit, not 1 unit. This will be updated during the registration period.
ICE
60 / 60 0
54092 CE 162 MJKL1 0.0 M 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54119 CE 162 MQR 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54091 CE 162 MQR1 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54120 CE 162 MXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54050 CE 163 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 35 0
54051 CE 163 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 37 0
54052 CE 163 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54073 CE 190 WFW 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
DIOLA, NATHANIEL; VERGEL, KARL
ICE
44 / 50 0
54058 CE 197 MWX
Introduction to Water Quality Analysis and Modeling
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity Prerequsite: 5th year standing
ICE
0 / 30 0
54063 CE 197 SCDE
Engineering Project Management
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With Academic Field Activity Prerequisite: CE 124
ICE
1 / 40 0
54061 CE 197 THV
Traffic Modeling and Simulation
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54114 CE 198 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Topic: Special Problems on Sustainable Transport
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
54074 CE 199 CEMG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
ICE
3 / 30 0
54078 CE 199 EEEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
ICE
3 / 30 0
54075 CE 199 GEG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
8 / 30 0
54076 CE 199 SEG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
13 / 30 0
54079 CE 199 TEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
0 / 31 0
54077 CE 199 WRCEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
9 / 30 0
54095 CE 201 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 20 0
54100 CE 211 WFZ 3.0 WF 4:30-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 20 0
54101 CE 213 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 20 0
54102 CE 214 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 25 0
54096 CE 226 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
12 / 30 0
54104 CE 249 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. NCTS D
ICE
1 / 36 0
54097 CE 250 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54098 CE 257 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54099 CE 259 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 226
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54105 CE 261 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 20 0
54106 CE 266 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 264 or COI
ICE
1 / 20 0
54108 CE 269 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 261
ICE
26 / 40 0
54103 CE 273 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
14 / 20 0
54116 CE 297 HRU
FEM: Preprocessing, Analysis, and Postprocessing Implementations and Applications to Earthquake Engineering
3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec ICE 301
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 20 0
54110 CE 297 HZZQ
Engineering Project Development and Management
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
54130 CE 300 AAA-3 3.0 TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
8 / 10 0
54126 CE 300 ECC-3 3.0 TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
9 / 10 0
54127 CE 300 ECC-6 6.0 TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
8 / 10 0
54124 CE 300 EJT-3 3.0 TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
8 / 10 0
54134 CE 300 EJT-6 6.0 TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
9 / 10 0
54123 CE 300 GQT-3 3.0 TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
8 / 10 0
54129 CE 300 JFR-3 3.0 TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN
ICE
7 / 10 0
54122 CE 300 JYH-3 3.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
10 / 10 0
54136 CE 300 JYH-6 6.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
10 / 10 0
54121 CE 300 KNV-3 3.0 TBA
VERGEL, KARL
ICE
4 / 10 0
54133 CE 300 MHZ-6 6.0 TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
9 / 10 0
54132 CE 300 OVA-3 3.0 TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
8 / 10 0
54137 CE 300 OVA-6 6.0 TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
9 / 10 0
54125 CE 300 RSS-3 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
7 / 10 0
54135 CE 300 SEG-6 6.0 TBA
TBA
ICE
9 / 10 0
54111 CE 306 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54112 CE 318 THAB 3.0 TTh 7:30-9AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54113 CE 341 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
18 / 20 0
54131 CE 342 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lab TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
8 / 10 0
53484 ChE 2 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A403
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
DChE
2 / 30 0
53488 ChE 26 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A302; Th 10AM-1PM lab A302
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
1 / 20 0
53489 ChE 100 TLN 1.0 T 4-6PM lec A404
MOPON, MARLON
DChE
2 / 30 0
53517 ChE 106 TBC/HQR 3.0 Th 7-10AM lab A404; T 8-10AM lec A404
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
0 / 31 0
53516 ChE 122 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Room: DChE A402
DChE
0 / 29 0
53515 ChE 122 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Room: DChE A402
DChE
0 / 25 0
53454 ChE 123 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A401
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE: 3D
0 / 2 0
DChE
4 / 18 0
53451 ChE 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A101-102
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE: 3C
0 / 17 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53452 ChE 123 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec A402
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Instructor: JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE: 3A
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 8 0
53453 ChE 123 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A402
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Instructor: JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE
1 / 20 0
53466 ChE 124 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Instructor: JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE: 4D
0 / 19 0
DChE
1 / 13 0
53465 ChE 124 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 4C
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 28 0
53463 ChE 124 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 4A
0 / 25 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53464 ChE 124 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Instructor: JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE: 4B
0 / 23 0
DChE
0 / 9 0
53455 ChE 125 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A403
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 3A
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 9 0
53456 ChE 125 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 3C
0 / 17 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53457 ChE 125 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
1 / 21 0
53458 ChE 125 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec A403
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 3D
0 / 2 0
DChE
2 / 19 0
53467 ChE 126 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A401
OCON, JOEY
DChE: 4D
0 / 19 0
DChE
2 / 13 0
53468 ChE 126 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4B
0 / 23 0
DChE
0 / 11 0
53469 ChE 126 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4A
0 / 25 0
DChE
0 / 10 0
53470 ChE 126 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec A401
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE: 4C
0 / 3 0
DChE
1 / 29 0
53459 ChE 131 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec A103-104
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
1 / 29 0
53460 ChE 131 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec A401
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 3D
0 / 2 0
DChE
2 / 26 0
53461 ChE 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A401
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 3C
0 / 17 0
DChE
0 / 11 0
53462 ChE 131 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 3A
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 16 0
53474 ChE 135 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4B
0 / 23 0
DChE
0 / 7 0
53473 ChE 135 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 4A
0 / 25 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53471 ChE 135 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 4C
0 / 3 0
DChE
1 / 25 0
53472 ChE 135 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4D
0 / 19 0
DChE
1 / 11 0
53477 ChE 140 FIJ/WWX 3.0 F 1-3PM lab A103-104; W 1-4PM lab A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4A
0 / 25 0
DChE
0 / 11 0
53478 ChE 140 SIJ/SKLN 3.0 S 1-3PM lec A402; S 3-6PM lab A402
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL; JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Instructor: JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE: 4D
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 17 0
53475 ChE 140 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A101-102; F 10AM-1PM lab A101-102
RIVERA, ANTONIO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4C
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 32 0
53476 ChE 140 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab A101-102; W 3-5PM lec A101-102
RIVERA, ANTONIO; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4B
0 / 23 0
DChE
0 / 14 0
53485 ChE 142 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A101-102
HIPOLITO, MIGUEL CARLO
DChE: 5G
0 / 7 0
DChE: 5D
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5C
0 / 9 0
DChE: 5B
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 8 0
53486 ChE 142 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
HIPOLITO, MIGUEL CARLO
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE
1 / 14 0
53491 ChE 142 FQRUV 3.0 F 7AM-1PM lab Fluor PD Lab
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 5C
0 / 9 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53494 ChE 142 FUVWX 3.0 F 10AM-4PM lab Fluor PD Lab
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53493 ChE 142 HWXYZ 3.0 Th 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
DE LEON, RIZALINDA

DISSOLVED
53490 ChE 142 SWXYZ 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE: 5G
0 / 7 0
DChE: 5B
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53487 ChE 142 TQRUV 3.0 T 7AM-1PM lab Fluor PD Lab
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 7 0
53514 ChE 142 TVWXY 3.0 T 11:30AM-5:30PM lab Fluor PD Lab
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53495 ChE 142 TWXYZ 3.0 T 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53492 ChE 142 WWXYZ 3.0 W 1-7PM lab Fluor PD Lab
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 5D
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53499 ChE 144 FVWXY 2.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM lab ChE Lab
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE: 5D
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53496 ChE 144 HQRUV1 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE: 5A
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53500 ChE 144 HQRUV2 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE: 5E
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53502 ChE 144 HWXYZ1 2.0 Th 1-7PM lab ChE Lab
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5G
0 / 7 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53503 ChE 144 HWXYZ2 2.0 Th 1-7PM lab ChE Lab
OCON, JOEY
DChE: 5H
0 / 5 0
DChE
1 / 6 0
53497 ChE 144 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
MUNOZ, JOSE; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 5B
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53498 ChE 144 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; VILLA, RALPH; ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 5C
0 / 9 0
DChE
1 / 3 0
53501 ChE 144 WUVWX 2.0 W 10AM-4PM lab ChE Lab
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE: 5F
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53482 ChE 150 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A401
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE: 4A
0 / 25 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53479 ChE 150 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A403
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
Room will be DChE A103-104.
DChE: 4B
0 / 23 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53480 ChE 150 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A404
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE: 4D
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 11 0
53481 ChE 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A404
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE: 4C
0 / 3 0
DChE
0 / 26 0
53504 ChE 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A101-102
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChE 125, and ChE 134
DChE
3 / 30 0
53506 ChE 197 SWX
Introduction to Supply Chain for Chemical Engineers
3.0 S 1-4PM lec A403
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
Prerequisite: At least 3rd year standing
DChE
0 / 30 0
53505 ChE 197 WFZ
Introduction to Petroleum and Petrochemical Engineering
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
Prerequisite: Must have taken or currently taking ChE 140
DChE
2 / 25 0
53507 ChE 211 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A103-104
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
1 / 15 0
53508 ChE 231 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec A401
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
3 / 25 0
53510 ChE 233 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec A404
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE
2 / 20 0
53483 ChE 241 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec A401
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
1 / 33 0
53509 ChE 261 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A401
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
0 / 28 0
53511 ChE 296.1 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM seminar A401
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
3 / 15 0
53512 ChE 296.2 HP 1.0 Th 7-8PM seminar A401
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
8 / 25 0
53528 ChE 300 JCM-3 3.0 TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53530 ChE 300 JDO-3 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
3 / 5 0
53527 ChE 300 JDO-6 6.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
3 / 5 0
53519 ChE 300 JVP-3 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
1 / 5 0
53518 ChE 300 JVP-6 6.0 TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53521 ChE 300 MPD-3 3.0 TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
2 / 5 0
53529 ChE 300 MPD-6 6.0 TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
4 / 5 0
53526 ChE 300 RDL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
4 / 5 0
53525 ChE 300 TPT-3 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
3 / 5 0
53520 ChE 400 BBP-6 6.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
4 / 5 0
53522 ChE 400 JDO-3 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
4 / 5 0
53523 ChE 400 MPD-6 6.0 TBA
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
3 / 5 0
53524 ChE 400 TPT-6 6.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
4 / 5 0
38686 Chem 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
0 / 30 0
38791 Chem 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
0 / 30 0
38687 Chem 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
0 / 30 0
38757 Chem 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
0 / 30 0
38688 Chem 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 332-333
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
0 / 30 0
38771 Chem 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
For Varsity Only
IC
4 / 30 0
38779 Chem 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
0 / 30 0
38786 Chem 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
1 / 30 0
38756 Chem 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 332-333
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
0 / 30 0
38773 Chem 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 332-333
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
38689 Chem 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
0 / 30 0
38787 Chem 1 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
38690 Chem 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
2 / 30 0 For: Stat(20 slots)
38691 Chem 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CARINO, FLERIDA
Room: IC 330-331
IC
1 / 30 0 For: Stat(20 slots)
38692 Chem 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 332-333
QUIRIT, LENI
IC
0 / 30 0
38693 Chem 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 332-333
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
1 / 30 0
38775 Chem 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
0 / 30 0
38776 Chem 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
2 / 30 0
38796 Chem 1 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
NELLAS, RICKY
For Varsity only
IC
7 / 30 0
38755 Chem 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 332-333
COO, LILIBETH
IC
1 / 30 0
38777 Chem 16 THR1/THUV1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 10 0
38778 Chem 16 THR1/THUV2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38603 Chem 16 THR/THUV1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 14 0 For: DFSN(3 slots)
38605 Chem 16 THR/THUV2 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 16 0
38601 Chem 16 THU/THQR1 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 105-106; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 14 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
38602 Chem 16 THU/THQR2 5.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 107-108; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 16 0
38604 Chem 16 THV/THWX1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: NIP(4 slots), DIE/OR(15 slots)
38606 Chem 16 THV/THWX2 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 16 0 For: DIE/OR(15 slots)
38628 Chem 16 WFR1/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DGE(10 slots)
38629 Chem 16 WFR1/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0 For: DGE(10 slots)
38626 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 16 0 For: ICE(15 slots)
38627 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0
38619 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR1 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 105-106; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0
38622 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR2 5.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 107-108; WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0
38767 Chem 16 WFV1/WFWX1 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310; WF 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
38768 Chem 16 WFV1/WFWX2 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310; WF 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38630 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX1 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; WF 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0 For: HEED(9 slots)
38633 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX2 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306; WF 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0
38611 Chem 17 THR/THUV 5.0 Th 8:30-10AM lab IC 313-314; T 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC
5 / 10 0
38614 Chem 17 THV/THWX1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 12 0 For: DMMM(10 slots)
38617 Chem 17 THV/THWX2 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314; TTh 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0 For: DMMM(5 slots)
38635 Chem 17 WFR/WFUV1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 15 0
38636 Chem 17 WFR/WFUV2 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314; WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38607 Chem 26 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 25 0
38610 Chem 26 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 16 0
38613 Chem 26 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 32 0
38608 Chem 26.1 THU/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
38609 Chem 26.1 THU/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0 For: MBBP(10 slots)
38612 Chem 26.1 WFU/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 16 0 For: DFSN(11 slots)
38615 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 16 0
38616 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0
38623 Chem 28 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 0
38618 Chem 28 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 20 0
38620 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 211-212
MELLA, LIZETTE
Might be dissolved
IC
2 / 10 0
38621 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Transfer to other class.

DISSOLVED
38624 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 11 0
38625 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Transfer to other class.

DISSOLVED
38637 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
OVERBOOKED / 24 0
38631 Chem 31 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
To be dissolved
IC
0 / 0 0
38640 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 32 0
38643 Chem 31 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
38638 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
DIAZ, MARK JEFFREY
IC
2 / 12 0 For: DFSN(11 slots)
38639 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 12 0
38632 Chem 31.1 THW/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38634 Chem 31.1 THW/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38641 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 0
38642 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 16 0
38644 Chem 31.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 14 0
38645 Chem 31.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 14 0
38748 Chem 33 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 10 0
38661 Chem 34 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 24 0
38646 Chem 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 28 0
38649 Chem 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38650 Chem 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 32 0
38647 Chem 40.1 THV/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 14 0
38648 Chem 40.1 THV/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 14 0
38651 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
38652 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
38653 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 16 0 For: MBBP(16 slots)
38654 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 16 0 For: MBBP(14 slots)
38685 Chem 101.2 WFVX1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 20 0
38797 Chem 101.2 WFVX2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0
38655 Chem 102.1 THQU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38656 Chem 102.1 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 18 0
38657 Chem 102.1 WFQU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
38658 Chem 102.1 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 19 0
38668 Chem 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 20 0
38681 Chem 112 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38774 Chem 112 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 22 0
38682 Chem 112 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38747 Chem 112 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
For SN 2014 and lower
IC
0 / 15 0
38683 Chem 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
38684 Chem 112 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 0
38673 Chem 123 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 0
38675 Chem 125 THU/THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab IC 217-218; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 10 0
38676 Chem 125 THU/THV 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38679 Chem 125 THU/WFU 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab IC 217-218; TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38677 Chem 125 THV/THW 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308; TTh 1-2:30PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38678 Chem 125 THV/WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab IC 217-218; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 11 0
38680 Chem 125 THV/WFV 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab IC 217-218; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38666 Chem 145 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 27 0
38781 Chem 145.1 FVW 1.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
Room: IC 215-216
IC
0 / 11 0
38660 Chem 145.1 WVW 1.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
Room: IC 215-216
IC
0 / 12 0
38667 Chem 146 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
18 / 42 0
38780 Chem 146 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 20 0
38674 Chem 146 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
24 / 40 0
38753 Chem 153 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 15 0
38665 Chem 154 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 27 0
38664 Chem 154 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
38671 Chem 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38672 Chem 154 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 21 0
38694 Chem 200 A1 2.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
1 / 10 0
38695 Chem 200 A2 2.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
5 / 10 0
38696 Chem 200 C1 2.0 TBA
CARINO, FLERIDA
IC
5 / 5 0
38697 Chem 200 C2 2.0 TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
4 / 5 0
38698 Chem 200 C3 2.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
3 / 10 0
38699 Chem 200 C4 2.0 TBA
CONCEPCION, GISELA
IC
10 / 10 0
38700 Chem 200 C5 2.0 TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
6 / 10 0
38701 Chem 200 D1 2.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, FLORECITA
IC
5 / 5 0
38702 Chem 200 D2 2.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
4 / 10 0
38703 Chem 200 D3 2.0 TBA
DIMAYACYAC-ESLETA, BABY RORIELYN
IC
5 / 5 0
38704 Chem 200 E 2.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
4 / 5 0
38705 Chem 200 G 2.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
9 / 10 0
38706 Chem 200 H 2.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
6 / 10 0
38707 Chem 200 J 2.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
5 / 10 0
38708 Chem 200 L1 2.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
2 / 10 0
38709 Chem 200 L2 2.0 TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
5 / 5 0
38710 Chem 200 M 2.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
5 / 5 0
38711 Chem 200 N1 2.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
8 / 10 0
38712 Chem 200 N2 2.0 TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
2 / 5 0
38713 Chem 200 P1 2.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
5 / 5 0
38714 Chem 200 P2 2.0 TBA
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
5 / 5 0
38715 Chem 200 P3 2.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
4 / 5 0
38716 Chem 200 R 2.0 TBA
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
5 / 5 0
38717 Chem 200 S1 2.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
3 / 5 0
38718 Chem 200 S2 2.0 TBA
SALVADOR, LILIBETH
IC
3 / 5 0
38719 Chem 200 S3 2.0 TBA
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
5 / 5 0
38720 Chem 200 V1 2.0 TBA
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
5 / 5 0
38721 Chem 200 V2 2.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
4 / 5 0
38722 Chem 200 V3 2.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
8 / 10 0
38723 Chem 200 Y1 2.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
2 / 5 0
38724 Chem 200 Y2 2.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
5 / 10 0
38725 Chem 200 Z 2.0 TBA
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
5 / 5 0
38770 Chem 211 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 313-314
IC
3 / 10 0
38749 Chem 220 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 309-310
IC
0 / 10 0
38789 Chem 230 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
0 / 10 0
38752 Chem 230 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 305-306
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38758 Chem 236 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 307-308
IC
0 / 14 0
38750 Chem 240 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 305-306
IC
0 / 16 0
38785 Chem 240 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To Be dissolved
IC
5 / 5 0
38751 Chem 242 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TBA
This Class will be DISSOLVED! Might be offered 1st Sem 2018-19

DISSOLVED
38754 Chem 250 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 307-308
IC
2 / 10 0
38743 Chem 251 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Chem 250; Room: IC 307-308

DISSOLVED
38760 Chem 291 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 10 0
38761 Chem 292 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 205-206
IC
6 / 10 0
38762 Chem 293 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 305-306
IC
2 / 10 0
38763 Chem 294 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar IC 205-206
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
4 / 10 0
38764 Chem 295 M 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 305-306
IC
9 / 10 0
38740 Chem 300 ACY 3.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
10 / 10 0
38741 Chem 300 AJLV 3.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
9 / 10 0
38731 Chem 300 CCH 3.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
5 / 10 0
38782 Chem 300 CGG 3.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
9 / 10 0
38726 Chem 300 ECA 3.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
9 / 10 0
38728 Chem 300 ETY 3.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
7 / 10 0
38730 Chem 300 FDM 3.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
10 / 10 0
38742 Chem 300 GCC 3.0 TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
9 / 10 0
38737 Chem 300 GMN 6.0
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
9 / 10 0
38792 Chem 300 GMN2 3.0 M 7-11:55AM thesis TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
MS Thesis

DISSOLVED
38732 Chem 300 HAJ 3.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
8 / 10 0
38765 Chem 300 IMV 3.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
10 / 10 0
38735 Chem 300 ISM 3.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
10 / 10 0
38734 Chem 300 LHL 3.0 TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
10 / 10 0
38738 Chem 300 LMP 3.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
10 / 10 0
38788 Chem 300 LSR 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, LILIBETH
IC
9 / 10 0
38744 Chem 300 MPE 3.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
9 / 10 0
38729 Chem 300 MTC 3.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
6 / 10 0
38739 Chem 300 PGS 3.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
10 / 10 0
38733 Chem 300 RBL 3.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
9 / 10 0
38736 Chem 300 RBN 3.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
7 / 10 0
38727 Chem 300 SDA 3.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
10 / 10 0
38783 Chem 329 S
Molecular, Atomic and Isotope Ratio Mass Spectrometry: Advances in Environmental Research
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 305-306
IC
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
38769 Chem 329 THY
Airborne Particulate Matter Chemistry and Soil Chemistry
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 313-314

DISSOLVED
38798 Chem 329 WFY
Airborne Particulate Matter Chemistry and Soil Chemistry
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
This is the new schedule (from original THY-TTh 4-530)
IC
5 / 10 0
38790 Chem 359 S
Solvation in Biochemical Processes
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IC 307-308
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
2 / 10 0
38746 Chem 359 THY
Computer Programming for Various Applications in Chemistry
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Intro to Quantum Chemistry/Mechanics (e.g. Chem 156). The student must bring own laptop to class; Room: IC 307-308
IC
2 / 10 0
38759 Chem 359 THY1
Solvation in Biochemical Processes
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Schedule has been changed to Saturdays 9-12AM. See Section Chem 359 S

DISSOLVED
38745 Chem 359 THZ
Chemical Safety and Security
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: IC 315-316
IC
2 / 10 0
38793 Chem 393 M 1.0 M 4-5PM res TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
0 / 1 0
38794 Chem 394 M 1.0 M 4-5PM res TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
0 / 1 0
38795 Chem 400 SDA 12.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
0 / 1 0
14505 CL 100 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM disc CAL 211
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
6 / 25 0
14506 CL 114 SXY 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
7 / 25 0
14507 CL 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 27 0
14592 CL 122 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc CAL 310
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
0 / 27 0
14508 CL 122 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc CAL 510
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 26 0
14595 CL 132 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 312
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
16 / 25 0
14509 CL 133 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 212
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
4 / 25 0
14510 CL 135 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 212
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
12 / 25 0
14511 CL 144 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1214
TOPE, LILY ROSE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
9 / 25 0
14587 CL 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
16 / 25 0
14512 CL 150 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PAV 1210
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
1 / 27 0
14513 CL 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 27 0
14514 CL 154 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
2 / 25 0
14515 CL 170 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1114
ONG, TIMOTHY
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
3 / 25 0
14516 CL 171 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
2 / 25 0
14517 CL 172 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1214
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
1 / 25 0
14518 CL 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PAV 1114
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
20 / 25 0
14576 CL 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc CAL 211
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
0 / 11 0
14519 CL 202 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc CAL 211
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14520 CL 241 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PAV 1214
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
4 / 10 0
14521 CL 251 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec CAL 211
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 11 0
14522 CL 284 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
0 / 10 0
14523 CL 288 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec CAL 204
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
3 / 10 0
14577 CL 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
7 / 10 0
14578 CL 300 TBA1 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 units
DECL
8 / 10 0
14524 CL 301 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec CAL 212
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
7 / 10 0
14525 CL 302 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 212
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14526 CL 366 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14527 CL 370 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 211
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14528 CL 371 TLNO 3.0 T 1-4PM lec CAL 204
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
1 / 10 0
14579 CL 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
52480 CoE 113 THU 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Room is at EEEI LC1
EEEI
4 / 76 0
52483 CoE 113 THUFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Room is at EEEI 429
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52482 CoE 113 THUHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Room is at EEEI 429
EEEI
1 / 26 0
52481 CoE 113 THUTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ALPAÑO, PAUL VINCENT
Room is at EEEI 429
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52518 CoE 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Room is at EEEI LC2
EEEI
0 / 60 0
52526 CoE 115 WFU 3.0 WF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Room is at EEEI LC2.
EEEI
0 / 83 0
52522 CoE 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Room is at EEEI LC2.
EEEI
1 / 79 0
52519 CoE 115 THVFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Room is at EEEI 301. Handler is Raimarc Dionido.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52521 CoE 115 THVFWX 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Room is at EEEI 301. Handler is Raven Lubuguin.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52520 CoE 115 THVSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
REYES, MARTIN
Room is at EEEI 301.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52530 CoE 115 WFUHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Room is at EEEI 301. Handler is Raimarc Dionido.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52528 CoE 115 WFUHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
Room is at EEEI 301.
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52529 CoE 115 WFUSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
ALMIRANTE, JOAQUIN CARLOS
Room is at EEEI 301.
EEEI
0 / 22 0
52527 CoE 115 WFUWWX 0.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Room is at EEEI 301.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52525 CoE 115 WFVMRU 0.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
REYES, MARTIN
Room is at EEEI 301.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52578 CoE 115 WFVMRU1 0.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ROSALES, MARC
Room is at EEEI 305. Handler is Raven Lubuguin.
EEEI
1 / 19 0
52524 CoE 115 WFVTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
Room is at EEEI 301.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52523 CoE 115 WFVWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Room is at EEEI 301.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52577 CoE 121 THWMQR 4.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
Room is at EEEI 320 (Lec) and 428 (Lab). Lab handler is Andrew Aragon.
EEEI
0 / 15 0
52453 CoE 121 THWMWX 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
Room is at EEEI 320 (Lec) and 428 (Lab).
EEEI
1 / 25 0
52488 CoE 134 WL 2.0 W 4-5PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Room is at EEEI LC2.
EEEI
3 / 60 0
52490 CoE 134 WLFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52491 CoE 134 WLFWX 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
3 / 20 0
52489 CoE 134 WLWWX 0.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52484 CoE 151 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
6 / 75 0
52486 CoE 151 THRHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
1 / 25 0
52487 CoE 151 THRSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
5 / 25 0
52485 CoE 151 THRTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52477 CoE 197 T-MSU
Innovation and Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Room is at EEEI 120.

DISSOLVED
52467 CoE 197 U-THWMCDE
Introduction to Digital and Analog IC Design
4.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
Room is at EEEI LC1 (Lec) and 429 (Lab).
EEEI
9 / 25 0
52559 CoE 197 U-THWMWX
Introduction to Digital and Analog IC Design
4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
Room is at EEEI LC1 (Lec) and 429 (Lab).
EEEI
6 / 25 0
52470 CoE 197 Z-WYZ
Deep Learning
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
3 / 15 0
52531 CoE 198 MVW1 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52549 CoE 198 MVW2 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52550 CoE 198 MVW3 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52551 CoE 198 MVW4 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
0 / 12 0
16140 Comm 3 Eng SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec PH 132
LAZARO, PATRICIO
DSCTA
4 / 28 0
16076 Comm 3 Eng THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16077 Comm 3 Eng THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16078 Comm 3 Eng THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1227-1228
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
7 / 28 0
16080 Comm 3 Eng THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16088 Comm 3 Eng THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 132
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16082 Comm 3 Eng THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
GOCHUICO, REGINA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16083 Comm 3 Eng THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
9 / 28 0
16089 Comm 3 Eng THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 116-118
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16090 Comm 3 Eng THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 120-122
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16095 Comm 3 Eng THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
8 / 28 0
16096 Comm 3 Eng THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16097 Comm 3 Eng THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 120-122
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16099 Comm 3 Eng THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16102 Comm 3 Eng THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16103 Comm 3 Eng THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 116-118
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16168 Comm 3 Eng THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 120-122
MICLAT, BANAUE
DSCTA
9 / 28 0
16105 Comm 3 Eng THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16106 Comm 3 Eng THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16107 Comm 3 Eng THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16108 Comm 3 Eng THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 116-118
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
1 / 28 0
16169 Comm 3 Eng THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 116-118
MENDOZA, ARKEL
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16170 Comm 3 Eng THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 116-118
MENDOZA, ARKEL
DSCTA
14 / 28 0
16113 Comm 3 Fil WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1222-1224
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16114 Comm 3 Eng WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE

DISSOLVED
16117 Comm 3 Eng WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16118 Comm 3 Eng WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 120-122
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE

DISSOLVED
16148 Comm 3 Eng WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 120-122
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16121 Comm 3 Eng WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
DE PANO, JOSE CARLO
DSCTA
0 / 31 0
16122 Comm 3 Eng WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
MALACO, OSCAR
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16123 Comm 3 Eng WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16127 Comm 3 Eng WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16128 Comm 3 Eng WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
GOCHUICO, REGINA
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16130 Comm 3 Eng WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16131 Comm 3 Eng WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 116-118
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
1 / 28 0
16132 Comm 3 Eng WFW-4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 120-122
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
0 / 29 0
16133 Comm 3 Eng WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16134 Comm 3 Eng WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
1 / 28 0
16135 Comm 3 Eng WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 116-118
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 29 0
16172 Comm 3 Eng WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 132
PENA, JOANNA VICTORIA
DSCTA
14 / 28 0
16136 Comm 3 Eng WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16173 Comm 3 Eng WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
DAGOHOY, FRANCISCO
DSCTA
13 / 28 0
28163 Comm 100 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO
Will not be dissolved
OCS
19 / 25 0
28157 Comm 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 107-A
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
OCS
0 / 25 0
28152 Comm 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
MANALILI, PERLITA
Will not be dissolved
OCS
13 / 20 0
28153 Comm 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
MANALILI, PERLITA
OCS
0 / 20 0
28156 Comm 110 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec MCB Radio Studio
MO, SOPHIA
OCS
0 / 27 0
28166 Comm 110 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
0 / 25 0
28172 Comm 110 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Will not be dissolved
OCS
12 / 20 0
28155 Comm 120 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
GUIA, ROLAND ANTONIO
OCS
0 / 27 0
28158 Comm 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
OCS
0 / 26 0
28165 Comm 120 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
1 / 25 0
28173 Comm 120 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
28161 Comm 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PStar2
LABISTE, MARIA DIOSA
OCS
0 / 25 0
28159 Comm 130 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 102
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
OCS
0 / 28 0
28174 Comm 130 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO
Will not be dissolved
OCS
8 / 20 0
28160 Comm 140 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 102
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
OCS
1 / 26 0
28170 Comm 140 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO
Will not be dissolved
OCS
7 / 20 0
28164 Comm 140 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BNR
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
0 / 25 0
28171 Comm 140 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
GUIOGUIO, REYNALDO

DISSOLVED
28162 Comm 140 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec INQcl
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
0 / 27 0
28168 Comm 141 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
OCS
7 / 25 0
28175 Comm 150 TYZ 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
Will not be dissolved
OCS
7 / 15 0
27603 Comm 201 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
GRADUATE
8 / 15 0
27604 Comm 210 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 202
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
0 / 18 0
27605 Comm 211 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 202
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
0 / 16 0
27606 Comm 222 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 202
LACSON, JOSE
Academic Field Activity Type 1C
GRADUATE
7 / 15 0
27607 Comm 230 TZZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
GRADUATE
3 / 15 0
27608 Comm 232 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A 101
VELASCO, DANTE
Academic Field Activity Type 1C
GRADUATE
0 / 16 0
27609 Comm 241 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 102
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
GRADUATE
1 / 15 0
27622 Comm 299 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
Academic Field Activity Type 1C
GRADUATE
3 / 15 0
27644 Comm 300 MZZ 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
27621 Comm 301 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27626 Comm 341 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
DAVID, CLARISSA
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27625 Comm 397 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
DAVID, CLARISSA
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
30352 Comm Res 101 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
LABOR, JONALOU
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
1 / 31 0
30351 Comm Res 101 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 101
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
10 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30353 Comm Res 101 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 102
LABOR, JONALOU
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 31 0
30354 Comm Res 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 101
LABOR, JONALOU
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
6 / 15 0
30355 Comm Res 115 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 101
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
6 / 15 0
30356 Comm Res 120 TRU 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 201
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 11 0
30357 Comm Res 125 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab A 202
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
DCRes
1 / 12 0
30358 Comm Res 125 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab A 202
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
DCRes
0 / 12 0
30359 Comm Res 130 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 201
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 11 0
30360 Comm Res 165 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec A 201
PERNIA, ELENA
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 15 0
30361 Comm Res 165 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 201
PERNIA, ELENA
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 16 0
30362 Comm Res 170 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec A 107-A
MAMACLAY, NILO
DCRes
3 / 15 0
30363 Comm Res 175 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
SANQUI, DEEJAY CROMWELL
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 18 0
30364 Comm Res 180 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 102
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 19 0
30367 Comm Res 190 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 101
BULURAN, GABRIEL
DCRes
0 / 17 0
30368 Comm Res 197 SWX
Applying Research in Advertising Campaign Development
3.0 S 1-4PM lec A 102
EUGENIO, TOMMY
DCRes
0 / 16 0
30365 Comm Res 197 WWX
Market Research
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar1
ESCOSA, RUBY
DCRes
1 / 15 0
30366 Comm Res 199 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 107-A
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
DCRes
1 / 15 0
30369 Comm Res 200 1 3.0 TBA
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 3 0
30370 Comm Res 200 2 3.0 TBA
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 4 0
30371 Comm Res 200 3 3.0 TBA
LABOR, JONALOU
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 4 0
30372 Comm Res 200 4 3.0 TBA
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 4 0
30373 Comm Res 200 5 3.0 TBA
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 4 0
30374 Comm Res 200 6 3.0 TBA
PERNIA, ELENA
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 1 0
30375 Comm Res 200 7 3.0 TBA
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 5 0
30376 Comm Res 200 8 3.0 TBA
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Required Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 4 0
54556 CS 11 HTRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; Th 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 20 0
54555 CS 11 HTVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; Th 12:30-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 20 0
54551 CS 12 WFRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; F 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 15 0 For: BS CS
54552 CS 12 WFWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA; F 2-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CS
54621 CS 21 WFVSUV 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS CS
54622 CS 21 WFVSWX 4.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA; S 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS CS
54553 CS 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54554 CS 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54569 CS 32 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54595 CS 130 GRAD 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For grad students only; undergrads will be removed without notice
DCS
5 / 10 0
54586 CS 130 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 30 0 For: BS CS
54584 CS 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 30 0 For: BS CS
54585 CS 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 30 0 For: BS CS
54623 CS 131 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54594 CS 133 GRAD 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For grad students only; undergrads will be removed without notice
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54566 CS 133 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 30 0 For: BS CS
54630 CS 133 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 17 0
54567 CS 133 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
14 / 30 0 For: BS CS
54631 CS 133 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 0
54568 CS 133 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0 For: BS CS
54557 CS 135 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54558 CS 135 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54559 CS 135 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54564 CS 140 SQRUV 3.0 S 7-9AM lec TBA; S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 18 0 For: BS CS
54563 CS 140 SWXYZ 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 17 0 For: BS CS
54565 CS 140 WFRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; F 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54596 CS 145 GRAD 3.0 S 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; S 10:30AM-1:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For grad students only; undergrads will be removed without notice
DCS
2 / 20 0
54587 CS 145 THWMQR-HONOR 3.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54607 CS 145 THWMUV-HONOR 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54608 CS 145 THWMUV-XCLNCE 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54588 CS 145 THWMVW-HONOR 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54589 CS 145 THWMVW-XCLNCE 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54591 CS 145 THWMXY-HONOR 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54590 CS 145 THWMXY-XCLNCE 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54562 CS 150 HTVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; Th 12:30-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54560 CS 150 WFVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; W 12:30-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54561 CS 150 WFXY 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: BS CS
54581 CS 153 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54579 CS 153 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54582 CS 153 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54583 CS 153 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54580 CS 153 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54609 CS 153 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
9 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54597 CS 165 GRAD 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For grad students only; undergrads will be removed without notice
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 0 0
54598 CS 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Semantic Technologies
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54610 CS 173 RUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ITSM - I.T. Service Management
DCS
6 / 20 0
54600 CS 173 WFW-NKIA 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Industry Practices in Software Engineering
DCS
0 / 20 0
54599 CS 176 MWXY 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Digital Image Processing; Prereq: CS 130
DCS
0 / 20 0
54624 CS 176 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Introduction to Evolutionary Computing
DCS
3 / 15 0
54575 CS 180 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS CS
54576 CS 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS CS
54577 CS 180 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS CS
54578 CS 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS CS
54570 CS 192 HTQR 3.0 T 7-9AM lec TBA; Th 7-10AM lab TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
DCS
4 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54571 CS 192 HTUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
DCS
10 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54572 CS 192 WFUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
11 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54573 CS 192 WFWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS CS
54574 CS 194 MW 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
94 / 150 0 For: BS CS
54593 CS 196 HQ 1.0 Th 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 30 0 For: BS CS
54592 CS 196 TQ 1.0 T 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 30 0 For: BS CS
54601 CS 199 ACL 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; HERNANDEZ, NESTINE HOPE; BUNO, KELVIN; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE; CLEMENTE, JHOIRENE
DCS
3 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54602 CS 199 CSG 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
DCS
5 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54603 CS 199 CVMIG 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO; DELAS PEÑAS, KRISTOFER
DCS
5 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54604 CS 199 NDSG 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CARREON, MARIO; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; TAN, WILSON
DCS
0 / 12 0 For: BS CS
54606 CS 199 SCL/SMSL/S3 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
CS 199 section for SCL (Valdez), SMSL (Bongolan), S3 (Canseco)
DCS
14 / 25 0 For: BS CS
54605 CS 199 WSG 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL; FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH; SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA; CARIAGA, ADA ANGELI
DCS
18 / 20 0 For: BS CS
54632 CS 199 WSG -2 3.0 M 11:30AM-5:30PM lab TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL; FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH; SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA; CARIAGA, ADA ANGELI
DCS
7 / 20 0
54611 CS 210 MonG 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 19 0
54625 CS 220 FriG 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 15 0
54618 CS 250 ThuA 3.0 Th 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
9 / 15 0
54612 CS 253 TueA 3.0 T 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 16 0
54614 CS 270 WedA 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 15 0
54613 CS 282 TueG 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
54616 CS 290 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Seminar on Optimization Algorithms on Graphs and Networks
DCS
9 / 15 0
54620 CS 296 SatB 1.0 S 1-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 15 0
54629 CS 297 SatE
Computational Finance I
3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
DCS
4 / 10 0
54617 CS 297 WedG
Introduction to Bio-inspired Computing
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 15 0
54626 CS 298 FriF 3.0 F 3-6PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
54628 CS 300 SatA6u 6.0 S 7AM-1PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 10 0
54627 CS 300 SatG3u 3.0 S 6-9PM thesis TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; NAVAL, PROSPERO; PANCHO, SUSAN; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
10 / 10 0
54619 CS 397 ThuC 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Special Topics - Reinforcement Learning
DCS
0 / 5 0
54615 CS 397 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
Seminar on Natural and Bio-inspired Computations
DCS
1 / 5 0
23235 CT 15 THC 0.0 TTh 9-10AM class CIDL Basement
ORENDAIN, ISKRA GABRIELLE
CTID
8 / 20 0
23236 CT 15 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab CIDL Basement
ORENDAIN, ISKRA GABRIELLE
CTID
8 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23221 CT 27 WFB 0.0 WF 8:30-9AM class CIDL 135
SARMIENTO, MARIA ALICIA
Pre. Req. - CTRA 19
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23222 CT 27 WFCDE 3.0 WF 9AM-12PM lab CIDL 135
SARMIENTO, MARIA ALICIA
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS CT
23218 CT 108 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CIDL 132
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
3 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23258 CT 108.1 WFI-1 0.0 WF 1-2PM lec CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
10 / 20 0
23229 CT 108.1 WFI 0.0 WF 1-2PM lec CIDL 135
TBA
Pre. Req. - CT 108 & STAT 101

DISSOLVED
23230 CT 108.1 WFIJKL 4.0 WF 2-5PM lab CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE

DISSOLVED
23259 CT 108.1 WFIJKL-1 4.0 WF 2-5PM lab CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
10 / 20 0
23225 CT 109 WFR 0.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
Pre. Req. - CTRA 19 & STAT 101
CTID
10 / 20 0
23226 CT 109 WFCD 3.0 WF 9:30-11AM lab CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
10 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23223 CT 114 WFI 0.0 WF 1-2PM class CIDL Basement
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
Pre. Req. - CT 14 & CTRA 19
CTID
2 / 20 0
23224 CT 114 WFX 3.0 WF 2-3:30PM lab CIDL Basement
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
CTID
2 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23260 CT 117.1 THB-1 0.0 TTh 8-8:30AM class CIDL 135
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
23227 CT 117.1 THB 0.0 TTh 8-8:30AM class CIDL 135
TBA
Pre. Req. - CT 117

DISSOLVED
23228 CT 117.1 THRUV 4.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab CIDL 135
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA

DISSOLVED
23261 CT 117.1 THRUV-1 4.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab CIDL 135
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
23219 CT 118 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-D
AGANON, GINGER
Pre. Req. - CT 108
CTID
10 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23201 CT 171.1 MWFCL 6.0 MWF 9AM-5PM prac CIDL 131
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
Pre. Req. - CT171
CTID
2 / 20 0 For: BS CT
23257 CT 171.2 AAA 3.0 TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA; MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
4 / 20 0
23254 CT 171.2 THIJKL 3.0 TTh 1-5PM prac CIDL 131
TBA
CTID
20 / 20 0
23220 CT 197 THX
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
Pre. Req. - CTRA 19
CTID
4 / 15 0 For: BS CT
23204 CT 200 CMMM 3.0 TBA
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
6 / 10 0
23202 CT 200 KTC 3.0 TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
4 / 10 0
23203 CT 200 MJTL 3.0 TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
4 / 10 0
23205 CT 200 MMER 3.0 TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
4 / 10 0
23231 CTRA 13 THD 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec CIDL 132
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
8 / 20 0
23232 CTRA 13 THDE 0.0 TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab CIDL 132
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
8 / 20 0 For: BS HE(4 slots), BS FLCD(15 slots)
23233 CTRA 17 THJ 0.0 TTh 2-2:30PM lec CIDL 135
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
0 / 18 0
23234 CTRA 17 THXY 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab CIDL 135
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
0 / 18 0 For: BS HE(18 slots)
23255 CTRA 201 WCDE 2.0 W 9-11AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
CARAGAY, KRISTYN; BANTANG, JOANNE
CTID
6 / 10 0
14599 CW 10 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 212
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
NOTE: STRICTLY for VAAS students only
DECL
0 / 29 0
14500 CW 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14501 CW 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
1 / 25 0
14502 CW 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14503 CW 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14596 CW 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
5 / 25 0
14504 CW 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14529 CW 100 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
2 / 12 0
14530 CW 100 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
0 / 12 0
14531 CW 100 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 204
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 12 0
14591 CW 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 312
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 17 0
14532 CW 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 312
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 16 0
14533 CW 121 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc CAL 213
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
1 / 15 0
14588 CW 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
5 / 15 0
14534 CW 140 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 211
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
DECL
2 / 17 0
14535 CW 141 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 204
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
0 / 17 0
14536 CW 151 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 510
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
0 / 16 0
14537 CW 198 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 213
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Topic: Advanced Comics Writing
DECL
2 / 15 0
14580 CW 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
0 / 15 0
14538 CW 202 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec CAL 204
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14539 CW 211 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 204
TBA

DISSOLVED
14600 CW 221 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc CAL 204
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
8 / 10 0
14540 CW 221 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM disc CAL 204
TBA

DISSOLVED
14541 CW 241 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
14542 CW 251 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 204
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
4 / 10 0
14543 CW 298 WCDE
Meaning: Language, Art, Society
3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec CAL 204
TBA
Note: The teacher and schedule of this course were changed. It is now going to be taught by Dr. Rosario Lucero and the class will be on Wednesday, 5-8 pm.

DISSOLVED
14598 CW 298 WNOP
Philippine Folklore in Post modern Fiction Writing
3.0 W 5-8PM lec PAV 1210
LUCERO, ROSARIO
DECL
5 / 10 0
14581 CW 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14582 CW 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 units
DECL
7 / 10 0
14544 CW 311 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM disc PAV 1210
TBA

DISSOLVED
14545 CW 321 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
8 / 10 0
14546 CW 341 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
32024 CWTS 1 CMu MuEd SCDEMuEd1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ANX 232
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA
DMuE
8 / 25 0
70070 CWTS 1 & 2- STAT WFV 6.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec SS 201
ROMASOC, SABRINA
Stat
8 / 30 0
32019 CWTS 2 CMu MuEd SDCEMuEd7 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ANX 222
VALENCIANO, DECEMBER
with academic field activity
DMuE
OVERBOOKED / 38 0
47974 CWTS2 - Anthro MJKL1 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 402
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
with required Field Activity (AFA)
DAnthro
4 / 25 0
11759 CWTS 2 - Arch MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field Archi 105; M 9AM-12PM field Archi 105A
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
Pre-Req: CWTS (Arch)
Arch
2 / 50 0
11760 CWTS 2 - Arch MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field Archi 106; M 9AM-12PM field Archi 106A
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
Pre-Req: CWTS (Arch)
Arch
15 / 50 0
17747 CWTS 1-2 - CBA MCJ 6.0 M 9AM-3PM lec BA 104
JARDIOLIN, MA. VICTORIA
DBA
1 / 62 0
23763 CWTS 2 - CHE MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-B
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
OCS
0 / 15 0
24893 CWTS 2 - CHK MAC 3.0 M 7-10AM lab V ROOFTOP
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
0 / 47 0
24895 CWTS 2 - CHK MBC1 3.0 M 7:30-10:30AM lab V 207
TBA

DISSOLVED
24901 CWTS 2 - CHK MBD 3.0 M 8-11AM lab V 211
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
0 / 28 0
24894 CWTS 2 - CHK MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM lab V ROOFTOP
DIZER, RONUALDO
DPE
0 / 75 0
24902 CWTS 2 - CHK MIK-1 3.0 M 1-4PM lab V 211
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
0 / 24 0
24896 CWTS 2 - CHK SBC1 3.0 S 7:30-10:30AM lab V 207
BASUG, ARMANDO
DPE
0 / 19 0
28167 CWTS 2 - CMC F MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec BNR
RARA, MA. CRISTINA
OCS
0 / 27 0
37579 CWTS 2 - CS Bio A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IB 117
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
12 / 24 0
37580 CWTS 2 - CS Bio B 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IB 345
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE
IB
11 / 24 0
38784 CWTS 2 - CS Chem MRU1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
18 / 30 0
40824 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec NIGS 127
VILLAPLAZA, BARBIE ROSS
NIGS
1 / 11 0
40825 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU-2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DELINA, RUTH ESTHER
NIGS
1 / 11 0
40826 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU-3 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
NIGS, NIGS
NIGS
1 / 11 0
40827 CWTS 2 - CS Geol MRU-4 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SOMOSA, MARK ANGELO
NIGS
0 / 12 0
39303 CWTS 2 - CS Math MDCE 3.0 M 9-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
MATH
6 / 15 0
39701 CWTS 2 - CS MBB A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec NIMBB 105
PARDILLA, KALLE PONCE
MBBP
0 / 30 0 For: BS MBB(30 slots)
41413 CWTS2 - CSNIP - B MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field NIP F208
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO; ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
Prerequisite: CWTS 1 - CS NIP
NIP
0 / 14 0 For: NIP(34 slots)
41628 CWTS2 - CSNIP - B MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field NIP F207
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 14 0
41633 CWTS2 - CSNIP - B MCDE-2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field NIP F206
GALARION, WILBUR; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
0 / 13 0
66696 CWTS2 - ECON CWTS2 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SE AUDI
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
For Econ majors only: Prerequisite: Sophomore standing
SE
0 / 47 0 For: SE
54093 CWTS 2 - ENGGCE MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MA. BRIDA LEA
With Required Academic Field Activity
ICE
4 / 30 0
54094 CWTS 2 - ENGGCE MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE
With Required Academic Field Activity
ICE
5 / 30 0
53513 CWTS2 - Engg ChE SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
6 / 25 0
52515 CWTS 2 - Engg EEE SCDE
Solar-Powered Street Lighting
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ALI, SUKARNO
EEEI
1 / 39 0
52516 CWTS 2 - Engg EEE SWX
Solar-Powered Street Lighting
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ALI, SUKARNO
EEEI
18 / 39 0
55105 CWTS 2 - Engg GE MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: MH 112-114
DGE
0 / 30 0
56274 CWTS 2 - Engg ME MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec E-LAB
FERNANDEZ, KEN BRYAN; BAYTAMO, JOHN IAN
DME
7 / 25 0
56852 CWTS 2 -Engg MMME ENGGMMM MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BALADAD, KARLO LEANDRO
with required academic field activity
DMMM
5 / 25 0
56853 CWTS 2 -Engg MMME ENGGMMM MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH
with required academic field activity
DMMM
8 / 25 0
56854 CWTS 2 -Engg MMME ENGGMMM MCDE3 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
LIBERATO, ASTRID AYLA
with required academic field activity
DMMM
10 / 25 0
20480 CWTS 2 - FA MON 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MABYN THERESA
VC
0 / 28 0
20481 CWTS 2 - FA MON-1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC
5 / 27 0
20482 CWTS 2 - FA SAT 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
0 / 28 0
55702 CWTS 2 - IE MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SONDAY, CARLO ANGELO
With academic field activity
DIE/OR
0 / 41 0
65562 CWTS2 - ILS MIJK3 3.0 M 1-4PM field ILS 3
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
2 / 25 0
60071 CWTS 2 - NCPAG A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
1 / 25 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
44731 CWTS2 - Pol Sci MXY 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 324-326
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PolSci
0 / 25 0
49613 CWTS2 - SW MRU1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
BENUEZA, GAY
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 26 0
49614 CWTS2 - SW MRU2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
DE LEON, JANET
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 26 0
49615 CWTS2 - SW MWX1 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
BENUEZA, GAY
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 18 0
49616 CWTS2 - SW MWX2 3.0 M 1-4PM field TBA
DE LEON, JANET
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 24 0