Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: D
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20507 D 21 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LAZO-DAYRIT, VERONICA LOUISE
VC: 2nd U-ID
Second Year Section U-ID
0 / 15 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20508 D 23 U-ID 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSETE, LEONARDO
VC: 2nd U-ID
Second Year Section U-ID
0 / 15 0
VC
0 / 5 0
20509 D 25 U-ID 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CONSTANTINO, NINA ELISA
VC: 2nd U-ID
Second Year Section U-ID
0 / 15 0
VC
1 / 4 0
20510 D 27 U-ID 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
RUIZ, STANLEY
VC: 2nd U-ID
Second Year Section U-ID
0 / 15 0
VC
1 / 4 0
20511 D 29 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, DANTE
VC: 2nd U-ID
Second Year Section U-ID
0 / 15 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20513 D 151 U-ID 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONSTANTINO, NINA ELISA
VC: 3rd U-ID
Third Year Section U-ID
2 / 15 0
VC
0 / 12 0
20514 D 161 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC: 3rd U-ID
Third Year Section U-ID
2 / 15 0
VC
0 / 13 0
20515 D 171 U-ID 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BITANTES, REDEMPTOR
VC: 3rd U-ID
Third Year Section U-ID
2 / 15 0
VC
1 / 14 0
20516 D 197 U-ID 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, DANTE
VC
1 / 24 0
20517 D 200 U1-ID 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM thesis TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
0 / 10 0
20518 D 200 U2-ID 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM thesis TBA
BITANTES, REDEMPTOR
VC
0 / 9 0
20519 D 200 U3-ID 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM thesis TBA
CONSTANTINO, NINA ELISA
VC
2 / 8 0
66706 DE 202 MPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SE 103
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 22 0
66707 DE 231 TPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SE 105
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
0 / 20 0
66703 DE 241 THJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec SE 103
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY; BALAOING, EDYLINDA
SE
0 / 10 0
66704 DE 251 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 103
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 11 0
66705 DE 291 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 103
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 12 0
66708 DE 292 WPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SE 103
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
SE
0 / 30 0
66730 DE 298 TPQ
Competition Economics
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ
SE
0 / 14 0
45206 Demo 212 FXYZ 4.0 F 1-4PM lec PH 330; F 4-6PM lab TBA
CRUZ, GRACE; OGENA, NIMFA
Prereq: Demo 211
PopIns
3 / 10 0 For: MA (Demo)
45212 Demo 223 SDCE2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 330
OGENA, NIMFA
PopIns
7 / 10 0
45201 Demo 225 WXYZ 4.0 W 1-3PM lec PH 330; W 3-7PM lab TBA
KABAMALAN, MARIA MIDEA; MARQUEZ, MARIA PAZ
PopIns
6 / 10 0 For: M PopStud
45207 Demo 226 HXYZ 4.0 Th 1-3PM lec PH 330; Th 3-7PM lab TBA
KABAMALAN, MARIA MIDEA; MARQUEZ, MARIA PAZ
PopIns
3 / 10 0 For: MA (Demo)
45208 Demo 230 TYZ1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 230
MARQUEZ, MARIA PAZ
Prereq: Demo 211
PopIns
3 / 10 0 For: MA (Demo)
45203 Demo 240 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 230
CRUZ, GRACE
PopIns
6 / 10 0 For: M PopStud
45204 Demo 297.2 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 330
FLAVIER, JONATHAN DAVID
Prereq: Demo 210
PopIns
7 / 10 0 For: M PopStud
45205 Demo 298 TYZ2 3.0 T 4-7PM res PH 330
NATIVIDAD, JOSEFINA
Prereq: Demo 210, 211, 225, Soc Sci 201/COI
PopIns
7 / 10 0 For: M PopStud
45209 Demo 299 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM res PH 230
NATIVIDAD, JOSEFINA
PopIns
4 / 10 0 For: MA (Demo)
45210 Demo 300 A 6.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
CRUZ, GRACE; KABAMALAN, MARIA MIDEA; MARQUEZ, MARIA PAZ; NATIVIDAD, JOSEFINA; OGENA, NIMFA
PopIns
5 / 5 0