Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52495 ECE 113 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Room is at EEEI 229 (lec).
EEEI
3 / 49 0
52492 ECE 113 WFY 3.0 WF 4:15-5:15PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Room is at EEEI 229 (lec).
EEEI
2 / 48 0
52493 ECE 113 THRTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Room is at EEEI 310 (lab).
EEEI
2 / 24 0
52496 ECE 113 THRWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Room is at EEEI 310 (lab).
EEEI
1 / 25 0
52497 ECE 113 WFYFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This will be transferred to M 2:30-5:30PM.

DISSOLVED
52494 ECE 113 WFYHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Room is at EEEI 310 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52575 ECE 113 WFYMXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Room is at EEEI 310 (lab).
EEEI
2 / 24 0
52498 ECE 117 WFQ 3.0 WF 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Room is at EEEI 120 (lec).
EEEI
0 / 96 0
52502 ECE 117 WFQFWX 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
DECENA, BERNALYN
Room is at EEEI 305 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52500 ECE 117 WFQHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DECENA, BERNALYN
Room is at EEEI 305 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52499 ECE 117 WFQTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DECENA, BERNALYN
Room is at EEEI 305 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52501 ECE 117 WFQWWX 0.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
DECENA, BERNALYN
Room is at EEEI 305 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52454 ECE 133 THW 3.0 TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved
EEEI
25 / 25 0
52455 ECE 133 THWMWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52503 ECE 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 72 0
52504 ECE 151 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Room is at EEEI LC1.
EEEI
8 / 60 0
52456 ECE 159 THWMWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA; TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
will be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52584 ECE 197 M-TOPHOZQ
Microwave Engineering
3.0 T 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52471 ECE 197 R-THZ
RF Power Amplifiers
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Room is at EEEI 229.

DISSOLVED
52472 ECE 197 S-THWMXY
Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering
3.0 TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Room is at EEEI 421 (lec) and 305 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52478 ECE 197 T-MSU
Innovation and Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52532 ECE 198 MVW1 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52553 ECE 198 MVW2 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; SISON, LUIS; HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52554 ECE 198 MVW3 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52555 ECE 198 MVW4 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52556 ECE 198 MVW5 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52564 ECE 198 MVW6 5.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52557 ECE 198 MVW6-d 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
TBA
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52558 ECE 198 MVW7 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
0 / 12 0
66651 Econ 11 WFD 0.0 WF 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 122 0
66652 Econ 11 WE 1 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 24 0 For: BA J(1 slots), DELPS(2 slots), BS HE(16 slots)
66653 Econ 11 WE 2 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 22 0 For: SW(3 slots), BS HRIM(13 slots)
66654 Econ 11 WE 3 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc SE 121
TBA

DISSOLVED
66655 Econ 11 WE 4 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc SE 111
TBA

DISSOLVED
66656 Econ 11 WI 1 3.0 W 1-2PM disc SE 111
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 19 0
66657 Econ 11 WI 2 3.0 W 1-2PM disc SE 105
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 18 0
66658 Econ 11 WI 3 3.0 W 1-2PM disc SE 121
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 15 0
66659 Econ 11 WJ 1 3.0 W 2-3PM disc SE 111
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 12 0
66660 Econ 11 WJ 2 3.0 W 2-3PM disc SE 105
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 12 0
66731 Econ 11 WJ 3 3.0 W 2-3PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66661 Econ 100.1 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
CANLAS, DANTE
Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI
SE
0 / 283 0
66662 Econ 100.1 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 39 0 For: DAF(5 slots), Socio(25 slots)
66663 Econ 100.1 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 40 0 For: BA BC(1 slots), DAF(5 slots), DCI(6 slots), Socio(15 slots)
66664 Econ 100.1 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 39 0 For: DBA(5 slots), CPAGE(14 slots)
66665 Econ 100.1 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 33 0 For: DBA(5 slots), DIE/OR(25 slots)
66666 Econ 100.1 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 31 0 For: DBA(5 slots), BA J(25 slots)
66667 Econ 100.1 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 32 0 For: DBA(5 slots), DGeog(19 slots)
66668 Econ 100.1 TJ 1 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 23 0 For: DIE/OR(20 slots)
66669 Econ 100.1 TJ 2 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 21 0 For: BA J(20 slots)
66670 Econ 100.1 TJ 3 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
CANLAS, DANTE
SE
0 / 25 0
66671 Econ 100.2 THC 0.0 TTh 9-10AM lec SE AUDI
KRAFT, ALELI
Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI
SE
0 / 252 0
66672 Econ 100.2 HD 1 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 28 0 For: DAF(3 slots), DCI(6 slots), CPAGE(11 slots)
66673 Econ 100.2 HD 2 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 28 0 For: DBA(3 slots), DGeog(19 slots)
66674 Econ 100.2 HD 3 3.0 Th 10-11AM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 28 0
66675 Econ 100.2 HE 1 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 28 0 For: DAF(3 slots)
66676 Econ 100.2 HE 2 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 27 0 For: DBA(3 slots)
66677 Econ 100.2 HE 3 3.0 Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 28 0
66678 Econ 100.2 HI 1 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 28 0
66679 Econ 100.2 HI 2 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 28 0
66680 Econ 100.2 HI 3 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 29 0
66689 Econ 101 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 125
DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI, Math 100
SE
0 / 20 0 For: SE
66691 Econ 102 WFJK 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec SE 125
RAVAGO, MAJAH-LEAH
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI, Math 100
SE
0 / 16 0 For: SE
66681 Econ 106 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 123
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
66682 Econ 106 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 123
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
66692 Econ 109 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 123
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 62 0 For: SE
66683 Econ 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 125
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 94 0 For: SE
66700 Econ 131 THDE 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI
SE
0 / 4 0 For: SE
66699 Econ 131 THKL 4.0 TTh 3-5PM lec SE 121
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI
SE
0 / 24 0 For: SE
66698 Econ 131 THZ SCE 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec SE 121; Th 5-7PM lec SE 121
FLORENTINO, JHIEDON
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI
SE
0 / 36 0 For: SE
66684 Econ 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 127
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 131 or COI ; Priority: Senior and Graduating Students
SE
0 / 72 0 For: BS BE
66697 Econ 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 105
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 50 0 For: SE
66721 Econ 141 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 105
ALBURO, FLORIAN
SE
0 / 39 0 For: SE
66693 Econ 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 123
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 50 0 For: SE
66728 Econ 151 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec SE 105
ALEKSANYAN, LILIA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 43 0 For: SE
66701 Econ 162 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105
ABRENICA, MARIA JOY
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, Econ 102 / COI; Priority: Senior and Graduating Students
SE
0 / 71 0 For: BS BE
66694 Econ 172 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 125
RAVAGO, MAJAH-LEAH
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 38 0 For: SE
66690 Econ 186 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 121
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
1 / 39 0 For: SE
66695 Econ 190.1 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec SE 105
CLARETE, RAMON
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 38 0
66688 Econ 190.2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SE 127
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 40 0
66685 Econ 191 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 114
MONSOD, SOLITA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 47 0 For: SE
66732 Econ 198 THW
Experimental and Behavioral Economics
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 121
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI, 131, 151
SE
0 / 48 0
66686 Econ 198 THX
Game Theory
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 123
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 41 0 For: SE
66687 Econ 198 THX-1
Law & Economics
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 127
MAGNO, MA CIELO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 44 0 For: SE
66726 Econ 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 205
PAJARON, MARJORIE
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66724 Econ 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 205
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66723 Econ 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 205
ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66725 Econ 199 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 102
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66709 Econ 203 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 105
DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE
SE
0 / 12 0
66710 Econ 204 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec SE 301
FABELLA, RAUL
SE
0 / 11 0
66711 Econ 209 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 302
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 6 0
66712 Econ 222 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 302
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
SE
0 / 2 0
66713 Econ 232 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 303
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
0 / 11 0
66722 Econ 233 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 303
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
0 / 4 0
66715 Econ 241 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 103
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
0 / 4 0
66716 Econ 251 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec SE 301
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 10 0
66727 Econ 275 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec SE 205
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 5 0
66729 Econ 299 SCDE 3.0 S 8-11AM lec SE 102
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
1 / 8 0 For: M DE
66718 Econ 300 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 7 0
66720 Econ 301 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 303
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 5 0
66719 Econ 400 MNOP 6.0 M 5-8PM diss TBA
TBA
SE
20 / 20 0
51801 EDAD 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
PRE-REQ: EDAD 211 / COI
DELPS
0 / 22 0
51802 EDAD 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
0 / 16 0
51803 EDAD 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
1 / 22 0
51804 EDAD 242 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PRE-REQ: Completion of at least 12 units of major courses
DELPS
4 / 15 0
51805 EDAD 302 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME

DISSOLVED
51806 EDAD 306 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
51807 EDAD 318 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
8 / 15 0
51808 EDAD 331 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51809 EDAD 341 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PRE-REQ: Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51321 EDART 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
5 / 10 0
51316 EDART 165 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
PREREQ: EDART 102 / COI; PRE-PRACTICUM COURSE
DCI
6 / 10 0
51317 EDART 179 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
PREREQ: EDFD 116 FOR BSE /; CAN BE TAKEN SIMULTANEOUSLY WITH EDFD 116 FOR CPE STUDENTS; WITH FIELDWORK
DCI
5 / 10 0
51318 EDART 235 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
WITH FIELDWORK; MAY BE TAKEN AS COGNATE/ELECTIVE/PENALTY COURSE
DCI
0 / 12 0
51322 EDART 275 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
PREREQ: EDART 205; WITH FIELDWORK
DCI
0 / 11 0
51815 EDCO 101 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
MONTEVERDE, RICHARD
DELPS
7 / 30 0 For: DBC(1 slots), Musico(3 slots), SE(4 slots)
51816 EDCO 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
MAY BE TAKEN AS PENALTY/COGNATE/ELECTIVE
DELPS
0 / 16 0
51817 EDCO 202 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
MAY BE TAKEN AS PENALTY/COGNATE/ELECTIVE
DELPS
0 / 26 0
51818 EDCO 232 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PRE-REQ: EDCO 201; SECOND YEAR STANDING
DELPS
5 / 15 0
51819 EDCO 241 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MONTEVERDE, RICHARD
PRE-REQ: EDCO 201, 202/COI; WITH PRACTICUM; SECOND YEAR STANDING
DELPS
4 / 15 0
51820 EDCO 303 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
DELPS
5 / 10 0
51821 EDCO 304 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
DELPS
5 / 10 0
51320 EDCS 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
0 / 11 0
51362 EDCS 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
1 / 15 0
51363 EDCS 221 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
0 / 18 0
51323 EDCS 230 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
0 / 20 0
51364 EDCS 301 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
PREREQ: COI
DCI
5 / 15 0
51365 EDCS 306 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
PREREQ: COI
DCI
7 / 15 0
51324 EDCS 311 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
0 / 17 0
51329 EDFD 116 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
FOR EDUC, CHE, CPE & MUSIC STUDENTS ONLY
DCI
0 / 31 0 For: CHE, CMu, Educ, DPE(3 slots)
51330 EDFD 116 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
FOR EDUC, CHE, CPE & MUSIC STUDENTS ONLY
DCI
1 / 30 0 For: CHE, CMu, Educ
51334 EDFD 116 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS
DCI
0 / 23 0
51335 EDFD 116 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS
DCI
0 / 23 0
51345 EDFD 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 20 0
51353 EDFD 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DIAZ, CHRISTINE
DCI
0 / 20 0
51341 EDFD 121 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
1 / 15 0
51348 EDFD 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 20 0
51331 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
0 / 21 0
51343 EDFD 201 T-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
1 / 25 0
51347 EDFD 201 T-2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 20 0
51326 EDFD 202 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
PREREQ: EDFD 116 / COI
DCI
0 / 15 0
51333 EDFD 205 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
PREREQ: EDFD 202, 206, 210
DCI
1 / 15 0
51332 EDFD 211 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
1 / 20 0
51340 EDFD 221 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
1 / 20 0
51339 EDFD 221 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
0 / 22 0
51336 EDFD 231 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PREREQ: SOCIO 11/EQUIV./COI
DCI
0 / 10 0
51337 EDFD 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PREREQ: SOCIO 11/EQUIV./COI
DCI
1 / 10 0
51342 EDFD 241 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
0 / 31 0
51354 EDFD 243 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, CHRISTINE
CAN BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE, PENALTY COURSE, CPE COUSE
DCI
1 / 23 0
51350 EDFD 245 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
CAN BE TAKEN AS PENALTY COURSE, ELECTIVE, CPE COURSE
DCI
0 / 16 0
51351 EDFD 247 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 21 0
51352 EDFD 247 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 23 0
51327 EDFD 302 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
PREREQ: EDFD 301
DCI
1 / 10 0
51328 EDFD 317 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
COI; MAY BE TAKEN TWICE
DCI
0 / 11 0
51338 EDFD 331 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PREREQ: EDFD 231/EQUIV.
DCI
0 / 13 0
51349 EDFD 341 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
PREREQ: EDFD 241/EQUIV.
DCI
2 / 15 0
51344 EDFD 359 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
PREREQ: EDFD 341; MAY BE TAKEN TWICE
DCI
5 / 15 0
51302 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
0 / 27 0 For: DCRes(2 slots)
51303 EDH 115 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PREREQ: EDH 100 / COI; FOR BEED ONLY
DCI
0 / 16 0 For: B EEd, SE(1 slots)
51305 EDH 125 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
0 / 29 0 For: SE(6 slots)
51306 EDH 130 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
PREREQ: EDH 100 / COI
DCI
0 / 16 0
51307 EDH 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PREREQ: EDFD 116
DCI
10 / 15 0
51308 EDH 160 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PREREQ: EDH 100 / COI
DCI
0 / 15 0
51309 EDH 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PREREQ: EDH 100 / COI
DCI
3 / 15 0
51269 EDL 105 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
DCI
9 / 25 0
51270 EDL 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
DCI
8 / 25 0
51277 EDL 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
DCI
0 / 12 0
51271 EDL 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
PRE-REQ: GS/COI
DCI
7 / 15 0
51272 EDL 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PRE-REQ: EDL 201/COI

DISSOLVED
51368 EDL 221 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PREREQUISITE: EDL 205/COI
DCI
4 / 10 0
51273 EDL 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
PRE-REQ: EDL 221/COI
DCI
4 / 15 0
51278 EDL 261 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQ: EDL 221/241
DCI
5 / 10 0
51274 EDL 301 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
DCI
5 / 10 0
51358 EDL 331 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
PREREQ: EDL 305
DCI
5 / 10 0
51276 EDL 341 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS)

DISSOLVED
51290 EDLR 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE
DCI
0 / 16 0
51282 EDR 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
DCI
2 / 17 0 For: SE(1 slots)
51283 EDR 169 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PRE-REQ: EDLR 101; SHOULD NOT HAVE CLASS FROM 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
DCI
0 / 11 0
51284 EDR 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE
DCI
0 / 20 0
51372 EDR 210 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PRE-REQ: EDR 201/COI; FOR CPE STUDENTS ONLY
DCI
0 / 14 0
51285 EDR 210 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PRE-REQ: EDR 201/COI; FOR CPE STUDENTS ONLY

DISSOLVED
51286 EDR 210 Th-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQ: EDR 201/COI
DCI
1 / 18 0
51373 EDR 251 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
PREREQUISITE: EDR 201, 210. 3 u.
DCI
5 / 5 0
51287 EDR 278 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQ: EDR 235, EDR 220/221/COI
DCI
1 / 7 0
51288 EDR 305 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR A COGNATE
DCI
1 / 7 0
51304 EDR 330 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
HERMOSA, NEMAH; ALMARIO, ANI ROSA
PRE-REQ: COI
DCI
0 / 12 0
51828 EDRE 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PREREQ: PSYCH 101 / EDFD 116
DELPS
0 / 25 0
51830 EDRE 146 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
0 / 25 0
51829 EDRE 146 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
0 / 25 0
51832 EDRE 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PREREQ: EDRE 101 / EQUIV.
DELPS
0 / 22 0
51831 EDRE 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PREREQ: EDRE 101 / EQUIV.
DELPS
3 / 20 0
51838 EDRE 203 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE REQ: EDRE 201/EDUC 293, 3 units
DELPS
1 / 17 0
51833 EDRE 217 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PREREQ: EDRE 231
DELPS
5 / 18 0
51839 EDRE 231 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE REQ: EDRE 101/STAT 101/ Equiv. 3 units
DELPS
0 / 24 0
51834 EDRE 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PREREQ: EDRE 101 / STAT 101 / EQUIV.
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51835 EDRE 232 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PREREQ: EDRE 231
DELPS
0 / 17 0
51843 EDRE 261 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
7 h. (1 lec, 6 lab) 3 units
DELPS
0 / 26 0
51840 EDRE 302 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
COI. 3 units.; may be taken twice
DELPS
1 / 11 0
51836 EDRE 316 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PREREQ: EDRE 203
DELPS
1 / 10 0
51837 EDRE 317 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PREREQ: EDRE 217 / COI
DELPS
0 / 10 0
51841 EDRE 331 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE REQ: EDRE 231/Equiv. 3 units
DELPS
0 / 11 0
51842 EDRE 375 T 3.0 T 9AM-4PM lab TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE REQ: EDRE 346. 7 h. (1 lec, 6 lab) 3 units
DELPS
8 / 10 0
51279 EDSC 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
0 / 12 0
51281 EDSC 152 S 3.0 S 9AM-2PM lab TBA
BOJO, ZENAIDA
MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI
DCI
1 / 23 0
51300 EDSC 172 M 3.0 M 12-5PM lab TBA
REGALADO-TADURAN, REGINA CARLA
MAJOR IN SCIENCE / MATHEMATICS / COI
DCI
0 / 10 0
51357 EDSC 213 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VELASQUEZ, ROSELLE
MAJOR IN MATH / COI
DCI
0 / 13 0
51280 EDSC 225 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
1 / 16 0
51297 EDSC 226 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI
DCI
0 / 21 0
51301 EDSC 244 S 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI
DCI
0 / 18 0
51289 EDSC 254 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
MAJOR IN BIO / COI
DCI
0 / 18 0
51293 EDSC 310 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI
DCI
3 / 15 0
51252 EDSP 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
6 / 30 0
51253 EDSP 102 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PRE-REQ: EDSP 101 / COI
DCI
2 / 21 0
51254 EDSP 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
PRE-REQ: EDSP 102
DCI
6 / 20 0
51258 EDSP 115 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
PRE-REQ: EDSP 103 or EDSP 105; W/ ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY

DISSOLVED
51370 EDSP 116 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
PREREQ: EDSP 105. 3 u.
DCI
8 / 20 0
51255 EDSP 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
PRE-REQ: EDSP 107
DCI
0 / 26 0
51256 EDSP 126 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
PRE-REQ: EDSP 107 / COI; W/ ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DCI
3 / 30 0
51257 EDSP 128 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PRE-REQ: EDSP 107; W/ ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DCI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
51261 EDSP 201 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
0 / 30 0
51262 EDSP 205 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PRE-REQ: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
51263 EDSP 207 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PRE-REQ: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
2 / 21 0
51265 EDSP 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
PRE-REQ: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
6 / 25 0
51266 EDSP 221 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
DCI
1 / 22 0
51366 EDSP 241 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
ALL MAJOR SUBJECTS TAKEN; PREREQ: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI
DCI
0 / 11 0
51267 EDSP 308 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
11 / 15 0
51268 EDSP 314 T 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
PRE-REQ: EDSP 214 (EDSP 205)
DCI
12 / 15 0
51311 EDSSE 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
1 / 20 0
51312 EDSSE 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
PREREQ: EDFD 116
DCI
0 / 15 0
51315 EDSSE 233 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOKNO, MA. SERENA
DCI
0 / 12 0
51314 EDSSE 242 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
2 / 10 0
51313 EDSSE 331 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
2 / 5 0
51810 EDTECH 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
1 / 30 0
51811 EDTECH 210 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
1 / 36 0
51812 EDTECH 212 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
QUE, ELENITA
PRE-REQ: EDTECH 210; FOR EDUC STUDENTS ONLY
DELPS
1 / 16 0 For: Educ
51813 EDTECH 213 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
PRE-REQ: EDTECH 210
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51814 EDTECH 270 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM seminar TBA
QUE, ELENITA
DELPS
0 / 31 0
51291 EDTEG 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
DCI
10 / 25 0 For: DJourn(2 slots)
51292 EDTEG 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS
DCI
0 / 19 0
51294 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS
DCI
0 / 22 0
51298 EDTEG 211 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS
DCI
0 / 17 0
51369 EDTEG 211 S-1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS
DCI
0 / 17 0
51295 EDTEG 221 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
PRE-REQ: EDTEG 201/COI
DCI
4 / 15 0
51296 EDTEG 277 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
FOR EDTEG MAJORS (FOR PROGRAM ADVISER APPROVAL)
DCI
1 / 8 0
51367 EDUC 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DCI
0 / 23 0
51310 EDUC 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
1 / 23 0 For: SE(2 slots)
51355 EDUC 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
0 / 17 0 For: DJourn(1 slots)
51356 EDUC 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
0 / 17 0
51361 EDUC 180 MTWThF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
DCI
25 / 40 0
51259 EDUC 180 TWHFR 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
GRADUATING; PRACTICUM (W/ ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY)
DCI
1 / 5 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51260 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
GRADUATING
DCI
1 / 5 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51299 EDUC 181 F-1 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
FOR NON-SPED PRACTICUM STUDENTS
DCI
25 / 40 0
51346 EDUC 186 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
PREREQ: JS
DCI
5 / 20 0
51371 EDUC 190 WF 3.0 WF 8-11:30AM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
8 / 30 0
51251 EDUC 190 WFI 3.0 WF 1-4:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
0 / 30 0
51319 EDUC 280 S 3.0 S 8AM-2PM prac TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
FOR ART ED MAJORS ONLY; COMPLETED ALL ACADEMIC REQUIREMENTS
DCI
2 / 5 0 For: MA Educ (ArtEd)
51264 EDUC 280 TTH 3.0 TTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI
DCI
4 / 15 0
51275 EDUC 280 TTH-1 3.0 TTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
MAJOR IN MATH / COI
DCI
5 / 15 0
51822 EDUC 293 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
MAJOR IN CHEM. ED., BIO. ED., ENVI. ED., GEN. SCI. / COI
DELPS
0 / 6 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci)
51823 EDUC 293 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
FOR MAED LANGUAGE EDUCATION STUDENTS ONLY
DELPS
0 / 5 0 For: MA Educ (LE)
51826 EDUC 293 S-1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
FOR PHILO ED. MAJORS ONLY
DELPS
6 / 15 0 For: MA Educ (PhiloEd)
51824 EDUC 293 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
FOR EDR STUDENTS ONLY
DELPS
1 / 8 0 For: MA Educ (RE)
51827 EDUC 293 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DELPS
4 / 15 0
51825 EDUC 293 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
MAJOR IN PHYSICS ED., BIO. ED., GEN. SCI. / COI
DELPS
1 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PE)
51359 EDUC 300 MTWThF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
14 / 50 0
51374 EDUC 300 MTWThF-1 3.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
0 / 1 0
51325 EDUC 390 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
8 / 15 0
51360 EDUC 400 MTWThF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
9 / 30 0
52449 EE 121 WFWHRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This section will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52506 EE 121 WFWHUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA; WF 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 228 (lab). Lab handler is Raven Lubuguin.
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52448 EE 121 WFWTRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This section will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52505 EE 121 WFWTUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA; WF 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 228 (lab). Lab handler is Raven Lubuguin.
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52450 EE 143 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Room is at EEEI 123.
EEEI
1 / 47 0
52451 EE 143 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Room is at EEEI 123.
EEEI
0 / 47 0
52452 EE 153 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Room is at EEEI 123.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
52469 EE 197 B-THW
Solar Energy Technology
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Room is at EEEI 229.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52540 EE 197 J-MCDE
Distribution System Automation
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
52468 EE 197 J-THZ
Distribution System Automation
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
The schedule of this class will be changed to M 9AM-12PM.

DISSOLVED
52545 EE 197 J-TOZQ
Distribution System Automation
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Room is at EEEI 321.
EEEI
1 / 18 0
52479 EE 197 T-MSU
Innovation and Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS

DISSOLVED
52533 EE 198 MVW1 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52552 EE 198 MVW2 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; NERVES, ALLAN; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52457 EE 212 HOPWOZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Room is at EEEI 320 (lec) and 308 (lab).
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52458 EE 224 THUSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 403 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52459 EE 227 THXMCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 403 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52580 EE 237 TBA 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
0 / 5 0
52536 EE 240 SIJSKLM 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec).
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52460 EE 251 TOPHOZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 428 (lab).
EEEI
12 / 30 0
52574 EE 254 TOPHOZQ 3.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
Room is at EEEI 420 (lec) and 429 (lab).
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52461 EE 256 WOPMOZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; M 6-9PM lab TBA
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
Room is at EEEI 420 (lec) and 428 (lab).
EEEI
3 / 15 0
52544 EE 257 TOZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Room is at EEEI 321.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52462 EE 258 FOPWOZQ 3.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Room is at EEEI 420 (lec) and 428 (lab).
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
52463 EE 275 THRHXY 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Room is at EEEI LC1 (lec) and 204 (lab).
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52466 EE 280 HOZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at EEEI 421.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52464 EE 285 TOPSQR 3.0 S 7-10AM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY

DISSOLVED
52546 EE 285 TOPSYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
Room is at EEEI 421 (lec).
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52538 EE 290 AL-MRU
Advances in Digital Signal Processing
3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52539 EE 290 AM-WFU
Design for Manufacturing and Test Driven Development
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52560 EE 290 AN-MOZQ
AI Applications in Communication Networks
3.0 M 6-9PM disc TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52583 EE 290 AO-FRU
State Observation and Data Analysis for Resilient Electric Distribution System
3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52569 EE 290 R-SYZ
Directed Studies in Integrated Sensor Networks II
3.0 S 4-7PM disc TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
0 / 6 0
52568 EE 290 S-MYZ
Wireless Sensor Networks
3.0 M 4-7PM disc TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
0 / 5 0
52543 EE 296 HN 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
2 / 15 0
52567 EE 296 TN 1.0 T 6-7PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52542 EE 296 TN_1 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Wrong schedule uploaded. Students will be automatically transferred to the correct schedule.

DISSOLVED
52541 EE 296 WI 1.0 W 1-2PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Room is at EEEI 420.
EEEI
4 / 15 0
52547 EE 298 CEB-C-SRU
Signal Processing
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ
Room is at EEEI 123. Can also be taken by UP Diliman students.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
52473 EE 298 C-WFY
Advanced Cellular Networks
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at EEEI 320.
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52474 EE 298 D-SWX
Data Center Design and Operations
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
SIMON, DWIGHT DAVID
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52476 EE 298 T-MSU
Innovation and Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
3 / 15 0
52475 EE 298 X-TOZQ
Design of Experiments for EEE
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Room is at EEEI 420.
EEEI
4 / 20 0
52565 EE 298 Z-WYZ
Deep Learning
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
52517 EE 298 Z-WYZ-d
Deep Learning
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
0 / 1 0
52561 EE 299 AN-MOZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM thesis TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52562 EE 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
For enlistment, approach Rico Maestro.
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52563 EE 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
For enlistment, approach Rico Maestro.
EEEI
6 / 10 0
52465 EE 374 WOPMWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA; W 6-8PM lec TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ
Room is at EEEI 321 (lec) and 204 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52535 EE 398 Z-WYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Topic: Deep Learning; Room is at EEEI 204.
EEEI
1 / 5 0
52576 EE 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52582 EE 400 D 12.0 TBA
TBA
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52507 EEE 1 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Room is at EEEI LC2 (lec).
EEEI
7 / 67 0
52511 EEE 1 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
Room is at EEEI LC2 (lec).
EEEI
16 / 66 0
52508 EEE 1 THWMWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Room is at EEEI 228 (lab). Handler is Raimarc Dionido.
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52510 EEE 1 THWSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Room is at EEEI 228 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52509 EEE 1 THWTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
Room is at EEEI 310 (lab).
EEEI
7 / 22 0
52514 EEE 1 WFRHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
Room is at EEEI 310 (lab).
EEEI
9 / 22 0
52513 EEE 1 WFRMRU 0.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
Room is at EEEI 228 (lab). Handler is Raimarc Dionido.
EEEI
1 / 24 0
52512 EEE 1 WFRSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
MECHILINA, AURELIA
Room is at EEEI 228 (lab).
EEEI
6 / 20 0
52364 EEE 3 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MIRAS, JOSE ALFONSO
Room is at EEEI LC1. Handler is Alfie Miras.
EEEI
1 / 63 0 For: ICE
52363 EEE 3 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Room is at EEEI LC2.
EEEI
2 / 41 0 For: BS EM(10 slots), BS GE(60 slots)
52537 EEE 3 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Room is at EEEI 421.
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52548 EEE 3 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
Room is at EEEI 320.
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52571 EEE 3 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MERCADO, MIGUEL ALBERTO
Room is at EEEI 321.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52360 EEE 3 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
Room is at EEEI LC1. Handler is Lady Dela Torre.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: BS EM, BS MetE
52573 EEE 3 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MILITAR, NOREE ANGELIQUE
Room is at EEEI 321. Handler is Noree Militar.
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52361 EEE 3 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
Room is at EEEI LC1. Handler is Lady Dela Torre.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 41 0 For: ICE
52572 EEE 3 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MILITAR, NOREE ANGELIQUE
Room is at EEEI 321. Handler is Noree Militar.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52362 EEE 3 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MERCADO, MIGUEL ALBERTO
Room is at EEEI LC1.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0 For: ICE
52370 EEE 4 FBCHXY 3.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 127 (lab).
EEEI
11 / 21 0 For: DME
52369 EEE 4 FBCTXY 3.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 127 (lab).
EEEI
4 / 18 0 For: DME
52368 EEE 4 WBCHRU 3.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 127 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 21 0 For: DME
52367 EEE 4 WBCTRU 3.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA; T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 127 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 18 0 For: DME
52365 EEE 5 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
2 / 35 0 For: BS MatE
52366 EEE 5 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
0 / 36 0 For: BS MatE
52351 EEE 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALARILLA, LUIS
Room is at EEEI LC2.
EEEI
1 / 40 0
52352 EEE 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALARILLA, LUIS
Room is at EEEI LC2.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 41 0
52353 EEE 11 HLM 3.0 Th 4-6PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Room is at EEEI LC2 (lec).
EEEI
5 / 76 0
52355 EEE 11 HLMFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). Handler is Darvy Ong.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52356 EEE 11 HLMHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Room is at EEEI 204. Handler is Darvy Ong.
EEEI
6 / 25 0
52354 EEE 11 HLMWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Room is at EEEI 308 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 26 0
52378 EEE 23 THX 0.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at EEEI VLC (lec).
EEEI
9 / 75 0
52371 EEE 23 WFW 0.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Room is at EEEI 229 (lec).
EEEI
0 / 50 0
52374 EEE 23 WFX 0.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
Room is at EEEI 229 (lec).
EEEI
16 / 50 0
52381 EEE 23 THXHY 4.0 Th 4:15-5:15PM disc TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Room is at EEEI 421 (dc).
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52379 EEE 23 THXTY 4.0 T 4:15-5:15PM disc TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room is at EEEI 421 (dc).
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52380 EEE 23 THXWY 4.0 W 4:15-5:15PM disc TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
Room is at EEEI 421 (dc).
EEEI
11 / 25 0
52373 EEE 23 WFWFX 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Room is at EEEI 421 (dc).
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52372 EEE 23 WFWWX 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Room is at EEEI 421 (dc).
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52376 EEE 23 WFXFY 4.0 F 4:15-5:15PM disc TBA
HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG
Room is at EEEI 421 (dc).
EEEI
11 / 25 0
52375 EEE 23 WFXHX 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52377 EEE 23 WFXTX 4.0 T 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
VIDAL, ADRIAN
Room is at EEEI 421 (dc).
EEEI
5 / 25 0
52357 EEE 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
1 / 23 0
52358 EEE 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
4 / 23 0
52359 EEE 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
0 / 23 0
52382 EEE 35 THU 0.0 TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
Room is at EEEI VLC (lec).
EEEI
18 / 75 0
52386 EEE 35 WFU 0.0 WF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
Room is at EEEI VLC (lec).
EEEI
28 / 75 0
52390 EEE 35 WFW 0.0 WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO
Room is at EEEI VLC (lec).
EEEI
11 / 52 0
52383 EEE 35 THUFWWVW 4.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; F 1:15-2:15PM lab TBA
TBA
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). Handler is Carl Tolentino.
EEEI
8 / 25 0
52385 EEE 35 THUFYWXY 4.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab).
EEEI
7 / 25 0
52384 EEE 35 THUHWTXY 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM lab TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab).
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52586 EEE 35 TMP 4.0 M 7-7:05AM lab TBA
TBA
tmp

DISSOLVED
52388 EEE 35 WFUFXWQR 4.0 W 7-10AM lab TBA; F 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA
TBA
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). DC handler is Carl Tolentino and lab handler is Andrew Aragon.
EEEI
14 / 25 0
52389 EEE 35 WFUWXFXY 4.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA
DAROYA, RANGEL
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). Handler is Rangel Daroya.
EEEI
9 / 25 0
52387 EEE 35 WFUWYFQR 4.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA
TBA
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab).
EEEI
5 / 25 0
52585 EEE 35 WFWFYWXY 4.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA
TBA
EEEI
0 / 1 0
52392 EEE 35 WFWHXHRU 4.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; Th 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab).

DISSOLVED
52391 EEE 35 WFWHYFUV 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA; Th 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab).
EEEI
9 / 25 0
52393 EEE 35 WFWTYTRU 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA
DAROYA, RANGEL
Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). Handler is Rangel Daroya.
EEEI
2 / 25 0
52587 EEE 35 WFWWYFQR 4.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA
TBA
EEEI
0 / 1 0
52419 EEE 44 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Transfer to Saturday class.
EEEI
1 / 1 0
52417 EEE 44 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
Room is at EEEI 127.
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52566 EEE 44 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
BANGOY, MARK JAN
Room is at EEEI 127.
EEEI
3 / 15 0
52418 EEE 44 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL
Room is at EEEI 127.
EEEI
0 / 15 0
52398 EEE 51 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
0 / 70 0
52394 EEE 51 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Room is at EEEI LC1.
EEEI
1 / 65 0
52397 EEE 51 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
2 / 65 0
52395 EEE 51 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
4 / 65 0
52396 EEE 51 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL
Room is at EEEI 123.
EEEI
1 / 60 0
52407 EEE 52 FRU 1.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52408 EEE 52 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
1 / 28 0
52405 EEE 52 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52406 EEE 52 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
4 / 28 0
52399 EEE 52 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
2 / 28 0
52400 EEE 52 MXY 1.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
0 / 28 0
52401 EEE 52 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
7 / 28 0
52402 EEE 52 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
2 / 28 0
52403 EEE 52 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
0 / 28 0
52404 EEE 52 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Room is at EEEI 126.
EEEI
0 / 28 0
52409 EEE 53 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
1 / 53 0
52410 EEE 53 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
6 / 53 0
52411 EEE 53 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 53 0
52412 EEE 53 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
0 / 53 0
52416 EEE 54 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
Room is at EEEI 228.
EEEI
3 / 28 0
52415 EEE 54 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Room is at EEEI 228.
EEEI
8 / 28 0
52413 EEE 54 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Room is at EEEI 228.
EEEI
11 / 28 0
52414 EEE 54 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
Room is at EEEI 228.
EEEI
14 / 28 0
52425 EEE 100 FYZ 1.0 F 4-7PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
Room is at EEEI 305.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52424 EEE 100 HYZ 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
Room is at EEEI 305.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52420 EEE 100 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES
Room is at EEEI 305.
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52421 EEE 100 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES
Room is at EEEI 305.
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52422 EEE 100 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
Room is at EEEI 305.
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52423 EEE 100 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
Room is at EEEI 305.
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52426 EEE 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Room is at EEEI 229.
EEEI
0 / 34 0
52427 EEE 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
0 / 34 0
52429 EEE 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Room is at EEEI 229.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 34 0
52428 EEE 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Room is at EEEI 307.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 34 0
52432 EEE 103 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Room is at EEEI LC1.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 73 0
52430 EEE 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0
52431 EEE 103 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
Room is at EEEI 120.
EEEI
5 / 70 0
52433 EEE 105 THR 0.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
Room is at EEEI VLC (lec).
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 63 0
52436 EEE 105 WFW 0.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Room is at EEEI LC2 (lec).
EEEI
18 / 60 0
52439 EEE 105 WFY 0.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
Room is at EEEI VLC (lec).
EEEI
4 / 60 0
52435 EEE 105 THRFRU 4.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). Handler is Darvy Ong.
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 31 0
52434 EEE 105 THRWRU 4.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). Handler is Darvy Ong.
EEEI
0 / 32 0
52438 EEE 105 WFWHRU 4.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN
Room is at EEEI 308 (lab).
EEEI
10 / 30 0
52437 EEE 105 WFWTRU 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN
Room is at EEEI 308 (lab).
EEEI
8 / 30 0
52441 EEE 105 WFYHWX 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN
Room is at EEEI 308 (lab).
EEEI
3 / 30 0
52440 EEE 105 WFYTWX 4.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN
Room is at EEEI 308 (lab).
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52442 EEE 107 WFW 3.0 WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Room is at EEEI LC1 (lec).
EEEI
8 / 63 0
52445 EEE 107 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Room is at EEEI LC1 (lec).
EEEI
2 / 42 0
52444 EEE 107 WFWFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
Room is at EEEI 227 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52579 EEE 107 WFWMXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON
Room is at EEEI 227 (lab).
EEEI
8 / 21 0
52443 EEE 107 WFWWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
Room is at EEEI 227 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52447 EEE 107 WFXHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
Room is at EEEI 227 (lab).
EEEI
2 / 21 0
52446 EEE 107 WFXTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
Room is at EEEI 227 (lab).
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52534 EEE 190 MWXY1 2.0 M 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; RAMOS, MANUEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Students will be autoenlisted in this course once his/her lab adviser informs the scheduler of the student's intent to take 190 next sem.
EEEI
0 / 15 0
52570 EEE 190 MWXY2 2.0 M 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; MONTES, ISABEL; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52581 EEE 190 MWXY3 2.0 M 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
NERVES, ALLAN; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
0 / 11 0
57662 EgyE 101 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec MH 501
BLANCO, ARIEL; DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN; VERGEL, KARL; OCON, JOEY; CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE
EgyE
15 / 100 0 For: Graduating, Engg(100 slots)
57681 EgyE 197 THW
Solar Energy Technology
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Pre-req: EEE 1 for non-EEE majors. For EEE students, enlist in EE 197.
EgyE
10 / 10 0
57663 EgyE 201 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MACATULAD, EDGARDO
MH 301
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EgyE(24 slots)
57664 EgyE 205 GM 1.0 M 6-9PM lab TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
Some experiments (Solar Energy) are to be conducted on Saturday mornings, 9am-12nn. MH 317
EgyE
0 / 15 0 For: EgyE(10 slots)
57665 EgyE 205 GS 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
MH317
EgyE
1 / 15 0 For: EgyE(10 slots)
57666 EgyE 211 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
MH301
EgyE
0 / 30 0 For: EgyE(24 slots)
57667 EgyE 221 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
MH309
EgyE
6 / 20 0 For: EgyE(20 slots)
57668 EgyE 231 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
MH309
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 28 0 For: EgyE(24 slots)
57669 EgyE 251 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
MH309
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: EgyE(20 slots)
57680 EgyE 296 GM 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
EgyE
1 / 13 0
57682 EgyE 296 GW 1.0 W 7-8PM lec TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
MH 317
EgyE
0 / 12 0
57671 EgyE 297 GF
Hydrogen Production and Fuel Cell Technology
3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, RICHARD
EgyE
1 / 15 0 For: EgyE(10 slots)
57670 EgyE 297 GS
Sustainable Energy Development
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MADRAZO, ALMA BELLA
MH319
EgyE
3 / 15 0 For: EgyE(15 slots)
57679 EgyE 297 GT
Special Topics and Directed Studies on Wind and Tidal Energy Systems
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be dissolved. The enlisted students should transfer to another class. Minimum number of students in a class should be 5.

DISSOLVED
57672 EgyE 300 G3 3.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
57673 EgyE 300 G6 6.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
10 / 10 0
57678 EgyE 400 G12 12.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
10 / 10 0
57674 EgyE 400 G3 3.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
7 / 10 0
57676 EgyE 400 G6 6.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57677 EgyE 400 G9 9.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
9 / 10 0
15084 EL 50 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119
DEL
13 / 20 0
15061 EL 50 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119 (To be dissolved.)

DISSOLVED
15088 EL 50 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119

DISSOLVED
15080 EL 50 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119

DISSOLVED
15062 EL 50 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119
DEL
7 / 20 0
15063 EL 50 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119 (To be dissolved.)

DISSOLVED
15092 EL 170 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL Pav. 1119
DEL
17 / 20 0
15064 EL 170 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 223
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15060 EL 172 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM prac TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL Pav. 1213

DISSOLVED
15066 EL 181 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM prac TBA
ONG, ROORKEE
DEL Pav. 1220
DEL
6 / 20 0
15067 EL 197 THZ
Research Fundamentals in FIGS Applied Linguistics
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE
DEL Pav. 1220
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15059 EL 200 MX 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
56753 EM 36 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 15 0
56754 EM 36 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 15 0
56751 EM 146 WFVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; W 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 20 0
56752 EM 146 WFXY 3.0 W 2-4PM lec TBA; F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
4 / 20 0
56755 EM 156 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 20 0
56756 EM 156 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 20 0
56757 EM 157 MBE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
7 / 20 0
56758 EM 157 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
56862 EM 157 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
56850 EM 191 MBE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
56849 EM 191 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
56867 EM 197 TBE
Computational Mining
3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 10 0
57495 EnE 31 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE; MACASIEB, REYGIE
With Academic Fieldwork activities
EnE
7 / 30 0
57496 EnE 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MACASIEB, REYGIE
With Academic Fieldwork activities
EnE
8 / 30 0
57482 EnE 202 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
Please take note that the schedule is Th 6-9pm.
EnE
15 / 30 0
57481 EnE 203 GMT 4.0 MT 6-8PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA; RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA; HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
14 / 30 0
57483 EnE 205 GS 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; S 1-5PM lab TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES
EnE
1 / 20 0
57484 EnE 210 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; prerequisite EnE 203
EnE
11 / 30 0
57485 EnE 213 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: EnE 203
EnE
21 / 30 0
57486 EnE 214 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
ARELLANO, FRANCISCO
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; prerequisite EnE 203
EnE
14 / 20 0
57487 EnE 215 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
prerequisite EnE 203
EnE
12 / 20 0
57488 EnE 270 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; prerequisite EnE 203
EnE
11 / 20 0
57489 EnE 280 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; prerequisite EnE 203; Students from SURP must file for waiver of prerequisite
EnE
10 / 30 0 For: SURP(5 slots)
57490 EnE 281 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
SORIANO, VIRGINIA
prerequisite EnE 203
EnE
15 / 20 0
57491 EnE 296 GM 1.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, HERMAN
Monday; twice a month 2h/meeting
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57492 EnE 298 GS
Environmental Impacts of Energy Resource Development and Power Generation Systems
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; PAMINTUAN, GABRIEL
Course Topic: Environmental Impacts of Energy Resource Development and Power Generation Systems Course Description: Energy forms, including coal, geothermal and petroleum, when extracted from the bowels of the earth, have their various impacts on the environment; upstream (i.e., up to production), the footprint of extraction can vary during the exploration, development and production stages. Similarly, during the generation of power from these resources, there are also impacts in the form of emissions and waste (air pollution, wastewater, and solid industrial wastes. The course will also discuss wind, solar, hydro and other renewable forms of energy WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES PREREQUISITE: COI
EnE
21 / 30 0
57498 EnE 300 G 3.0 M 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
For all MS EnE students who will enroll in EnE 300 this Second Semester AY 2017-2018
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
57500 EnE 300 G2 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units MS Thesis
EnE
10 / 10 0
57497 EnE 303 GM 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
JOSE, WILFREDO
For PhD EnE students only. MS EnE and other programs are not allowed to take this without approval from the EnE Program Office
EnE
4 / 10 0
57493 EnE 304 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
Prerequisite: ES 204 or Equivalent
EnE
10 / 15 0
57494 EnE 372 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; Can be taken as Elective by MS EnE students under Solid Waste and Hazardous Materials Management Track
EnE
10 / 15 0
57499 EnE 400 G 3.0 M 7-10AM diss TBA
TBA
For all PhD EnE students who will enroll in EnE 400 (3 units) this Second Semester AY 2017-2018
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57501 EnE 400 G2 6.0 TBA
TBA
For 6 units PhD Dissertation
EnE
8 / 10 0
14401 Eng 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14402 Eng 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14403 Eng 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14404 Eng 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
1 / 25 0
14405 Eng 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
6 / 25 0
14406 Eng 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
4 / 25 0
14407 Eng 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14408 Eng 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14409 Eng 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14410 Eng 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
1 / 25 0
14411 Eng 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 25 0
14412 Eng 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
BANGALAN, FRANZ EDRIC
DECL
0 / 25 0
14414 Eng 10 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14415 Eng 10 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CAL 212
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
0 / 26 0
14413 Eng 10 SIJK-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PAV 1214
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
1 / 25 0
14416 Eng 10 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
2 / 25 0
14417 Eng 10 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14418 Eng 10 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 501
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14419 Eng 10 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14420 Eng 10 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1114
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
1 / 25 0
14421 Eng 10 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14422 Eng 10 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
MARTIN, MARICRIS
DECL
1 / 25 0
14423 Eng 10 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
1 / 25 0
14424 Eng 10 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
7 / 25 0
14425 Eng 10 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14426 Eng 10 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14427 Eng 10 THU7 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 138
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
3 / 25 0
14428 Eng 10 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14429 Eng 10 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14430 Eng 10 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
7 / 25 0
14431 Eng 10 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
5 / 25 0
14432 Eng 10 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 25 0
14433 Eng 10 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
0 / 25 0
14434 Eng 10 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
BANGALAN, FRANZ EDRIC
DECL
0 / 25 0
14435 Eng 10 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14436 Eng 10 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14437 Eng 10 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14438 Eng 10 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14439 Eng 10 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14440 Eng 10 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
3 / 25 0
14441 Eng 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 213
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14442 Eng 10 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1210
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
11 / 25 0
14443 Eng 10 WFQ2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14444 Eng 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 25 0
14445 Eng 10 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14446 Eng 10 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
0 / 26 0
14447 Eng 10 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14448 Eng 10 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 26 0
14449 Eng 10 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 25 0
14450 Eng 10 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 26 0
14451 Eng 10 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14452 Eng 10 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
3 / 25 0
14453 Eng 10 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
DECL
0 / 25 0
14454 Eng 10 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14455 Eng 10 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14456 Eng 10 WFW5 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
BANGALAN, FRANZ EDRIC
DECL
0 / 25 0
14457 Eng 10 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
5 / 25 0
14458 Eng 10 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
2 / 25 0
14459 Eng 10 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
12 / 25 0
14460 Eng 10 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
1 / 25 0
14461 Eng 10 WFY3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 512
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14462 Eng 11 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1210
REYES, ISABELITA
DECL
16 / 25 0
14463 Eng 11 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502
TBA

DISSOLVED
14464 Eng 11 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
1 / 25 0
14465 Eng 11 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211
TBA

DISSOLVED
14466 Eng 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA

DISSOLVED
14467 Eng 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
2 / 25 0
14468 Eng 11 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
1 / 25 0
14469 Eng 11 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14470 Eng 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1114
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
1 / 25 0
14471 Eng 11 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
9 / 25 0
14472 Eng 11 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
5 / 25 0
14473 Eng 11 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
BANGALAN, FRANZ EDRIC
DECL
11 / 25 0
14474 Eng 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14475 Eng 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114
TBA

DISSOLVED
14476 Eng 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14477 Eng 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14478 Eng 11 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
TBA

DISSOLVED
14479 Eng 11 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
1 / 26 0
14480 Eng 11 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
TBA

DISSOLVED
14481 Eng 11 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210
TBA

DISSOLVED
14482 Eng 11 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
5 / 25 0
14483 Eng 11 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
8 / 25 0
14484 Eng 11 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
5 / 25 0
14485 Eng 11 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
12 / 25 0
14486 Eng 12 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1214
TBA

DISSOLVED
14487 Eng 12 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 510
MARTIN, MARICRIS
DECL
7 / 25 0
14488 Eng 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1214
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14489 Eng 12 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
11 / 25 0
14490 Eng 12 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
2 / 25 0
14491 Eng 12 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1214
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
6 / 25 0
14492 Eng 12 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
10 / 25 0
14590 Eng 22 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
2 / 25 0
14560 Eng 22 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 311
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 28 0
14561 Eng 23 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc PAV 1214
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 26 0
14562 Eng 23 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1214
ICK, JUDY CELINE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 27 0
14563 Eng 23 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1214
ICK, JUDY CELINE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 25 0
14493 Eng 30 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 212
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
1 / 25 0
14494 Eng 30 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1210
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 25 0
14495 Eng 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14496 Eng 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14593 Eng 30 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 211
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14497 Eng 30 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
2 / 25 0
14498 Eng 30 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14499 Eng 30 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14594 Eng 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14564 Eng 42 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 310
FALGUI, RAYMOND
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
0 / 25 0
14547 Eng 100 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc CAL 213
RUIZO-MACATANGAY, LIWAY CZARINA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14548 Eng 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 311
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14565 Eng 103 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
16 / 25 0
14549 Eng 106 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
13 / 25 0
14550 Eng 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
16 / 25 0
14551 Eng 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1114
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
1 / 26 0
14566 Eng 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
11 / 25 0
14567 Eng 127 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1210
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
10 / 25 0
14568 Eng 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
1 / 25 0
14569 Eng 143 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
13 / 25 0
14570 Eng 146 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list
DECL
11 / 25 0
14552 Eng 158 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
5 / 25 0
14597 Eng 197 THX
Introduction to Pragmatics
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
9 / 25 0
14583 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
15 / 25 0
14553 Eng 204 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
1 / 10 0
14554 Eng 206 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
1 / 11 0
14555 Eng 207 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM disc PAV 1210
MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI
DECL
0 / 13 0
14556 Eng 208 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc PAV 1214
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
1 / 11 0
14571 Eng 233 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PAV 1214
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
6 / 10 0
14572 Eng 246 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec CAL 204
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14573 Eng 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON
DECL
2 / 10 0
14584 Eng 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
7 / 10 0
14585 Eng 300 TBA1 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 units
DECL
9 / 10 0
14557 Eng 315 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PAV 1210
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
0 / 13 0
14589 Eng 335 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PAV 1210
VILLAREAL, CORAZON
DECL
0 / 9 0
14558 Eng 357 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM seminar PAV 1114
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
3 / 10 0
14574 Eng 361 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
7 / 10 0
14559 Eng 399 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
7 / 10 0
14575 Eng 399 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
8 / 10 0
14586 Eng 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
36986 Env Sci 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAGTASA, GERRY
IESM
0 / 25 0
36967 Env Sci 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
36968 Env Sci 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
0 / 26 0
36951 Env Sci 202 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36952 Env Sci 202 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
1 / 10 0
36953 Env Sci 263.1 TCDE 1.0 T 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
2 / 15 0
37007 Env Sci 263.1 WCDE 1.0 W 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
2 / 10 0
36983 Env Sci 271.1 TIJK1 1.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 7 0
36997 Env Sci 271.1 TIJK2 1.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
1 / 7 0
36998 Env Sci 271.1 TIJK3 1.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
1 / 7 0
36982 Env Sci 282 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36987 Env Sci 296 MU 1.0 M 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36979 Env Sci 297 FIJK
Environmental Pollution
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE; GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36954 Env Sci 297 HIJK
Modelling of Dynamic Environmental Systems
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36955 Env Sci 297 TLNO
Environmental Science Policy, Development Security in the Framework of Environmental Science
3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
4 / 10 0
36970 Env Sci 299 GPP 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
2 / 10 0
36973 Env Sci 300 GPP 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36977 Env Sci 300 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36984 Env Sci 300 LVA1 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36988 Env Sci 300 LVA2 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
37001 Env Sci 300 LVA3 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36971 Env Sci 300 MGC 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36972 Env Sci 300 MGC1 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36989 Env Sci 300 MGC2 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36990 Env Sci 300 MGC3 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36999 Env Sci 300 MGC4 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37003 Env Sci 300 MGC5 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37005 Env Sci 300 MGC6 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37006 Env Sci 300 MGC7 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37008 Env Sci 300 MGC8 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37002 Env Sci 300 PSO 3.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36994 Env Sci 300 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36996 Env Sci 300 RNR1 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37000 Env Sci 300 RNR2 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36969 Env Sci 400 MGC 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37004 Env Sci 400 RNR 6.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
52956 ES 1 THRU1 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab MH 309-311
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 25 0
52957 ES 1 THRU2 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab MH 314-316
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 25 0
52958 ES 1 THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab MH 416-418
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 25 0
52959 ES 1 THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab MH 301-303
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 25 0
52960 ES 1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab MH 314-316
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52961 ES 1 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab MH 301-303
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52962 ES 1 THXY1 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab MH 314-316
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 25 0
52963 ES 1 THXY2 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab MH 309-311
CONCEALED
DES
7 / 25 0
52964 ES 1 WFQR 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab MH 301-303
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 25 0
52965 ES 1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab MH 309-311
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 25 0
52966 ES 1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab MH 309-311
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52967 ES 1 WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab MH 314-316
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 25 0
52968 ES 1 WFXY1 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab MH 301-303
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 25 0
52969 ES 1 WFXY2 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab MH 309-311
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 25 0 For: BS EM
52940 ES 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 405
AZUL, KRISTIAN
DES
OVERBOOKED / 90 0 Barred: ICE
52941 ES 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec ICE 405
CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN; LUMBERA, MAXELL
DES
1 / 90 0 Barred: ICE
52901 ES 11 THRD 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; TTh 9:30-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52902 ES 11 THUE1 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52981 ES 11 THUE2 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52903 ES 11 THVI 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; TTh 12:30-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52904 ES 11 WFRD 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; WF 9:30-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52982 ES 11 WFUE1 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52905 ES 11 WFUE2 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
52906 ES 11 WFVI 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; WF 12:30-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52907 ES 12 TDE 0.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
35 / 120 0
52912 ES 12 TGI 0.0 T 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
43 / 120 0
52917 ES 12 WBC1 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 120 0
52922 ES 12 WBC2 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
5 / 90 0
52908 ES 12 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52909 ES 12 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52910 ES 12 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52911 ES 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
9 / 30 0
52913 ES 12 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
5 / 30 0
52914 ES 12 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
11 / 30 0
52915 ES 12 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 30 0
52916 ES 12 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
12 / 30 0
52918 ES 12 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 30 0
52919 ES 12 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52923 ES 12 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 30 0
52920 ES 12 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 30 0
52921 ES 12 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 30 0
52924 ES 12 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 30 0
52925 ES 12 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 30 0
52926 ES 13 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52927 ES 13 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52928 ES 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52979 ES 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52929 ES 13 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52930 ES 13 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52931 ES 13 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 35 0
52932 ES 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 35 0
52933 ES 13 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52934 ES 13 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52980 ES 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 35 0
52935 ES 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52936 ES 15 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 30 0
52974 ES 15 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 30 0
52975 ES 15 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
7 / 30 0 For: BS ME(20 slots)
52937 ES 15 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE TRANSFER TO THE NEW SECTIONS.

DISSOLVED
52976 ES 15 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
ABUAN, BINOE
DES
0 / 30 0 For: BS ME(20 slots)
52938 ES 15 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52939 ES 15 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 30 0
52977 ES 15 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: BS ME(20 slots)
52949 ES 21 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. DChE A404
DES
8 / 35 0
52945 ES 21 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab MH 415
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 35 0
52946 ES 21 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. DChE A103-104
DES
11 / 30 0
52947 ES 21 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. DChE A403
DES
0 / 30 0
52948 ES 21 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab MH 413
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 35 0
52970 ES 26 SBC1/SUV1 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. MH 507
DES
0 / 25 0
52971 ES 26 SBC2/SUV2 3.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. DCS TL1
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52972 ES 26 SIJ1/SKLN1 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. MH 507
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52973 ES 26 SIJ2/SKLN2 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. DCS TL1
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52983 ES 26 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 25 0
52984 ES 26 TIJ/HWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
11 / 25 0
52952 ES 201 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 25 0
52986 ES 201 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 25 0
52953 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. MH 314-316
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52950 ES 201 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52951 ES 201 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52978 ES 204 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 25 0
52943 ES 204 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52942 ES 204 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
52944 ES 204 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. DChE A402
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52954 ES 204 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 25 0
52985 ES 230 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
DES
2 / 25 0
52955 ES 234 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Rm. ME 4

DISSOLVED
15095 Esp 280 ESP 3.0 W 8-11AM lec PH 208
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
Room: CAL 506 not PH 208
DEL
9 / 10 0