Schedule of Classes
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Back to main page
Results for: E
Class Code | Class | Credits |
Schedule Instructor(s) Remarks |
Enlisting Unit : Block Block Remarks |
Available Slots / Total Slots |
Demand | Restrictions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52495 | ECE 113 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Room is at EEEI 229 (lec). |
EEEI |
3 / 49 | 0 | |
52492 | ECE 113 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4:15-5:15PM lec TBA MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS Room is at EEEI 229 (lec). |
EEEI |
2 / 48 | 0 | |
52493 | ECE 113 THRTXY | 0.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Room is at EEEI 310 (lab). |
EEEI |
2 / 24 | 0 | |
52496 | ECE 113 THRWRU | 0.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS Room is at EEEI 310 (lab). |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52497 | ECE 113 WFYFRU | 0.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED This will be transferred to M 2:30-5:30PM. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52494 | ECE 113 WFYHXY | 0.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Room is at EEEI 310 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52575 | ECE 113 WFYMXY | 0.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Room is at EEEI 310 (lab). |
EEEI |
2 / 24 | 0 | |
52498 | ECE 117 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA SISON, LUIS Room is at EEEI 120 (lec). |
EEEI |
0 / 96 | 0 | |
52502 | ECE 117 WFQFWX | 0.0 |
F 1-4PM lab TBA DECENA, BERNALYN Room is at EEEI 305 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52500 | ECE 117 WFQHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA DECENA, BERNALYN Room is at EEEI 305 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52499 | ECE 117 WFQTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA DECENA, BERNALYN Room is at EEEI 305 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52501 | ECE 117 WFQWWX | 0.0 |
W 1-4PM lab TBA DECENA, BERNALYN Room is at EEEI 305 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
52454 | ECE 133 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED To be dissolved |
EEEI |
25 / 25 | 0 | |
52455 | ECE 133 THWMWX | 0.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED To be dissolved |
DISSOLVED | |||
52503 | ECE 151 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA MONTES, ISABEL Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 72 | 0 | |
52504 | ECE 151 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA MONTES, ISABEL Room is at EEEI LC1. |
EEEI |
8 / 60 | 0 | |
52456 | ECE 159 THWMWX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA; TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON will be dissolved |
DISSOLVED | |||
52584 | ECE 197 M-TOPHOZQ Microwave Engineering |
3.0 |
T 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA CO, PAUL JASON; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52471 | ECE 197 R-THZ RF Power Amplifiers |
3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS Room is at EEEI 229. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52472 | ECE 197 S-THWMXY Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering |
3.0 |
TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Room is at EEEI 421 (lec) and 305 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
52478 | ECE 197 T-MSU Innovation and Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA SISON, LUIS |
EEEI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
52532 | ECE 198 MVW1 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52553 | ECE 198 MVW2 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; SISON, LUIS; HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52554 | ECE 198 MVW3 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52555 | ECE 198 MVW4 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52556 | ECE 198 MVW5 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52564 | ECE 198 MVW6 | 5.0 |
M 12-2PM lec TBA TRIA, LEW ANDREW; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52557 | ECE 198 MVW6-d | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA TBA To be dissolved. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52558 | ECE 198 MVW7 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51801 | EDAD 210 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE PRE-REQ: EDAD 211 / COI |
DELPS |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51802 | EDAD 221 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME |
DELPS |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51803 | EDAD 231 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
1 / 22 | 0 | |
51804 | EDAD 242 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PRE-REQ: Completion of at least 12 units of major courses |
DELPS |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51805 | EDAD 302 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME |
DISSOLVED | |||
51806 | EDAD 306 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
51807 | EDAD 318 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE |
DELPS |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51808 | EDAD 331 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51809 | EDAD 341 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PRE-REQ: Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310 |
DELPS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51321 | EDART 102 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51316 | EDART 165 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE PREREQ: EDART 102 / COI; PRE-PRACTICUM COURSE |
DCI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
51317 | EDART 179 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE PREREQ: EDFD 116 FOR BSE /; CAN BE TAKEN SIMULTANEOUSLY WITH EDFD 116 FOR CPE STUDENTS; WITH FIELDWORK |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51318 | EDART 235 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE WITH FIELDWORK; MAY BE TAKEN AS COGNATE/ELECTIVE/PENALTY COURSE |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51322 | EDART 275 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA PREREQ: EDART 205; WITH FIELDWORK |
DCI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
51815 | EDCO 101 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA MONTEVERDE, RICHARD |
DELPS |
7 / 30 | 0 | For: DBC(1 slots), Musico(3 slots), SE(4 slots) |
51816 | EDCO 201 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE MAY BE TAKEN AS PENALTY/COGNATE/ELECTIVE |
DELPS |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51817 | EDCO 202 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI MAY BE TAKEN AS PENALTY/COGNATE/ELECTIVE |
DELPS |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
51818 | EDCO 232 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE PRE-REQ: EDCO 201; SECOND YEAR STANDING |
DELPS |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51819 | EDCO 241 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MONTEVERDE, RICHARD PRE-REQ: EDCO 201, 202/COI; WITH PRACTICUM; SECOND YEAR STANDING |
DELPS |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51820 | EDCO 303 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE |
DELPS |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51821 | EDCO 304 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE |
DELPS |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51320 | EDCS 101 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA |
DCI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
51362 | EDCS 211 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51363 | EDCS 221 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51323 | EDCS 230 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51364 | EDCS 301 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA PREREQ: COI |
DCI |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51365 | EDCS 306 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA PREREQ: COI |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51324 | EDCS 311 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO |
DCI |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51329 | EDFD 116 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE FOR EDUC, CHE, CPE & MUSIC STUDENTS ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 31 | 0 | For: CHE, CMu, Educ, DPE(3 slots) |
51330 | EDFD 116 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE FOR EDUC, CHE, CPE & MUSIC STUDENTS ONLY |
DCI |
1 / 30 | 0 | For: CHE, CMu, Educ |
51334 | EDFD 116 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS |
DCI |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
51335 | EDFD 116 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS |
DCI |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
51345 | EDFD 120 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51353 | EDFD 120 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA DIAZ, CHRISTINE |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51341 | EDFD 121 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51348 | EDFD 201 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51331 | EDFD 201 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51343 | EDFD 201 T-1 | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS |
DCI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
51347 | EDFD 201 T-2 | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51326 | EDFD 202 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE PREREQ: EDFD 116 / COI |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51333 | EDFD 205 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE PREREQ: EDFD 202, 206, 210 |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51332 | EDFD 211 TH | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE |
DCI |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
51340 | EDFD 221 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT |
DCI |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
51339 | EDFD 221 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT |
DCI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51336 | EDFD 231 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO PREREQ: SOCIO 11/EQUIV./COI |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51337 | EDFD 231 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO PREREQ: SOCIO 11/EQUIV./COI |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51342 | EDFD 241 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS |
DCI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
51354 | EDFD 243 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, CHRISTINE CAN BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE, PENALTY COURSE, CPE COUSE |
DCI |
1 / 23 | 0 | |
51350 | EDFD 245 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS CAN BE TAKEN AS PENALTY COURSE, ELECTIVE, CPE COURSE |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51351 | EDFD 247 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51352 | EDFD 247 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS |
DCI |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
51327 | EDFD 302 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE PREREQ: EDFD 301 |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51328 | EDFD 317 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE COI; MAY BE TAKEN TWICE |
DCI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
51338 | EDFD 331 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO PREREQ: EDFD 231/EQUIV. |
DCI |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
51349 | EDFD 341 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS PREREQ: EDFD 241/EQUIV. |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51344 | EDFD 359 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS PREREQ: EDFD 341; MAY BE TAKEN TWICE |
DCI |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51302 | EDH 100 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE |
DCI |
0 / 27 | 0 | For: DCRes(2 slots) |
51303 | EDH 115 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA PREREQ: EDH 100 / COI; FOR BEED ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: B EEd, SE(1 slots) |
51305 | EDH 125 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE |
DCI |
0 / 29 | 0 | For: SE(6 slots) |
51306 | EDH 130 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE PREREQ: EDH 100 / COI |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51307 | EDH 150 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA PREREQ: EDFD 116 |
DCI |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
51308 | EDH 160 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA PREREQ: EDH 100 / COI |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51309 | EDH 174 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA PREREQ: EDH 100 / COI |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51269 | EDL 105 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA |
DCI |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
51270 | EDL 111 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN |
DCI |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
51277 | EDL 121 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51271 | EDL 201 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA PRE-REQ: GS/COI |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51272 | EDL 205 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN PRE-REQ: EDL 201/COI |
DISSOLVED | |||
51368 | EDL 221 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN PREREQUISITE: EDL 205/COI |
DCI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
51273 | EDL 231 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA PRE-REQ: EDL 221/COI |
DCI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51278 | EDL 261 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES PRE-REQ: EDL 221/241 |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51274 | EDL 301 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CHIU, MENELEA |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51358 | EDL 331 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CHIU, MENELEA PREREQ: EDL 305 |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51276 | EDL 341 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CHIU, MENELEA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51290 | EDLR 101 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51282 | EDR 121 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA |
DCI |
2 / 17 | 0 | For: SE(1 slots) |
51283 | EDR 169 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PRE-REQ: EDLR 101; SHOULD NOT HAVE CLASS FROM 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
DCI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
51284 | EDR 201 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51372 | EDR 210 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PRE-REQ: EDR 201/COI; FOR CPE STUDENTS ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
51285 | EDR 210 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PRE-REQ: EDR 201/COI; FOR CPE STUDENTS ONLY |
DISSOLVED | |||
51286 | EDR 210 Th-1 | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE PRE-REQ: EDR 201/COI |
DCI |
1 / 18 | 0 | |
51373 | EDR 251 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE PREREQUISITE: EDR 201, 210. 3 u. |
DCI |
5 / 5 | 0 | |
51287 | EDR 278 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE PRE-REQ: EDR 235, EDR 220/221/COI |
DCI |
1 / 7 | 0 | |
51288 | EDR 305 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR A COGNATE |
DCI |
1 / 7 | 0 | |
51304 | EDR 330 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA HERMOSA, NEMAH; ALMARIO, ANI ROSA PRE-REQ: COI |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51828 | EDRE 101 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PREREQ: PSYCH 101 / EDFD 116 |
DELPS |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
51830 | EDRE 146 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON |
DELPS |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
51829 | EDRE 146 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON |
DELPS |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
51832 | EDRE 201 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PREREQ: EDRE 101 / EQUIV. |
DELPS |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51831 | EDRE 201 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE PREREQ: EDRE 101 / EQUIV. |
DELPS |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
51838 | EDRE 203 F | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE REQ: EDRE 201/EDUC 293, 3 units |
DELPS |
1 / 17 | 0 | |
51833 | EDRE 217 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PREREQ: EDRE 231 |
DELPS |
5 / 18 | 0 | |
51839 | EDRE 231 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE REQ: EDRE 101/STAT 101/ Equiv. 3 units |
DELPS |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
51834 | EDRE 231 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PREREQ: EDRE 101 / STAT 101 / EQUIV. |
DELPS |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51835 | EDRE 232 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PREREQ: EDRE 231 |
DELPS |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51843 | EDRE 261 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MAGADIA, JOSELITO 7 h. (1 lec, 6 lab) 3 units |
DELPS |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
51840 | EDRE 302 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE COI. 3 units.; may be taken twice |
DELPS |
1 / 11 | 0 | |
51836 | EDRE 316 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PREREQ: EDRE 203 |
DELPS |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51837 | EDRE 317 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PREREQ: EDRE 217 / COI |
DELPS |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51841 | EDRE 331 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE REQ: EDRE 231/Equiv. 3 units |
DELPS |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
51842 | EDRE 375 T | 3.0 |
T 9AM-4PM lab TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE REQ: EDRE 346. 7 h. (1 lec, 6 lab) 3 units |
DELPS |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
51279 | EDSC 111 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51281 | EDSC 152 S | 3.0 |
S 9AM-2PM lab TBA BOJO, ZENAIDA MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI |
DCI |
1 / 23 | 0 | |
51300 | EDSC 172 M | 3.0 |
M 12-5PM lab TBA REGALADO-TADURAN, REGINA CARLA MAJOR IN SCIENCE / MATHEMATICS / COI |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51357 | EDSC 213 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA VELASQUEZ, ROSELLE MAJOR IN MATH / COI |
DCI |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
51280 | EDSC 225 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA |
DCI |
1 / 16 | 0 | |
51297 | EDSC 226 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51301 | EDSC 244 S | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51289 | EDSC 254 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA MAJOR IN BIO / COI |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51293 | EDSC 310 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51252 | EDSP 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE |
DCI |
6 / 30 | 0 | |
51253 | EDSP 102 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE PRE-REQ: EDSP 101 / COI |
DCI |
2 / 21 | 0 | |
51254 | EDSP 103 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL PRE-REQ: EDSP 102 |
DCI |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
51258 | EDSP 115 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE PRE-REQ: EDSP 103 or EDSP 105; W/ ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY |
DISSOLVED | |||
51370 | EDSP 116 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE PREREQ: EDSP 105. 3 u. |
DCI |
8 / 20 | 0 | |
51255 | EDSP 121 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD PRE-REQ: EDSP 107 |
DCI |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
51256 | EDSP 126 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE PRE-REQ: EDSP 107 / COI; W/ ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY |
DCI |
3 / 30 | 0 | |
51257 | EDSP 128 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA PRE-REQ: EDSP 107; W/ ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY |
DCI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
51261 | EDSP 201 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE |
DCI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
51262 | EDSP 205 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA PRE-REQ: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
51263 | EDSP 207 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA PRE-REQ: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
2 / 21 | 0 | |
51265 | EDSP 211 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD PRE-REQ: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
51266 | EDSP 221 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD |
DCI |
1 / 22 | 0 | |
51366 | EDSP 241 MTWThF | 3.0 |
MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE ALL MAJOR SUBJECTS TAKEN; PREREQ: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI |
DCI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
51267 | EDSP 308 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE |
DCI |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
51268 | EDSP 314 T | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE PRE-REQ: EDSP 214 (EDSP 205) |
DCI |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
51311 | EDSSE 105 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN |
DCI |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
51312 | EDSSE 161 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN PREREQ: EDFD 116 |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51315 | EDSSE 233 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA DIOKNO, MA. SERENA |
DCI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
51314 | EDSSE 242 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51313 | EDSSE 331 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA |
DCI |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
51810 | EDTECH 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL |
DELPS |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
51811 | EDTECH 210 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA QUE, ELENITA |
DELPS |
1 / 36 | 0 | |
51812 | EDTECH 212 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA QUE, ELENITA PRE-REQ: EDTECH 210; FOR EDUC STUDENTS ONLY |
DELPS |
1 / 16 | 0 | For: Educ |
51813 | EDTECH 213 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL PRE-REQ: EDTECH 210 |
DELPS |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51814 | EDTECH 270 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM seminar TBA QUE, ELENITA |
DELPS |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
51291 | EDTEG 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE |
DCI |
10 / 25 | 0 | For: DJourn(2 slots) |
51292 | EDTEG 201 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS |
DCI |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
51294 | EDTEG 201 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS |
DCI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51298 | EDTEG 211 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS |
DCI |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51369 | EDTEG 211 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; REQUIRES SCHOOL VISITS |
DCI |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51295 | EDTEG 221 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR PRE-REQ: EDTEG 201/COI |
DCI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51296 | EDTEG 277 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE FOR EDTEG MAJORS (FOR PROGRAM ADVISER APPROVAL) |
DCI |
1 / 8 | 0 | |
51310 | EDUC 100 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN |
DCI |
1 / 23 | 0 | For: SE(2 slots) |
51355 | EDUC 100 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT |
DCI |
0 / 17 | 0 | For: DJourn(1 slots) |
51356 | EDUC 100 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT |
DCI |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51361 | EDUC 180 MTWThF | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA TBA |
DCI |
25 / 40 | 0 | |
51259 | EDUC 180 TWHFR | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL GRADUATING; PRACTICUM (W/ ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY) |
DCI |
1 / 5 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51260 | EDUC 181 F | 2.0 |
F 4-5:30PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL GRADUATING |
DCI |
1 / 5 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51299 | EDUC 181 F-1 | 2.0 |
F 4:30-6:30PM lec TBA DIAZ, LEONOR FOR NON-SPED PRACTICUM STUDENTS |
DCI |
25 / 40 | 0 | |
51346 | EDUC 186 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA PREREQ: JS |
DCI |
5 / 20 | 0 | |
51371 | EDUC 190 WF | 3.0 |
WF 8-11:30AM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL |
DELPS |
8 / 30 | 0 | |
51251 | EDUC 190 WFI | 3.0 |
WF 1-4:30PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL |
DELPS |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
51319 | EDUC 280 S | 3.0 |
S 8AM-2PM prac TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE FOR ART ED MAJORS ONLY; COMPLETED ALL ACADEMIC REQUIREMENTS |
DCI |
2 / 5 | 0 | For: MA Educ (ArtEd) |
51264 | EDUC 280 TTH | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE MAJOR IN SCIENCE / COI |
DCI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51275 | EDUC 280 TTH-1 | 3.0 |
TTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA MAJOR IN MATH / COI |
DCI |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51822 | EDUC 293 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE MAJOR IN CHEM. ED., BIO. ED., ENVI. ED., GEN. SCI. / COI |
DELPS |
0 / 6 | 0 | For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci) |
51823 | EDUC 293 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES FOR MAED LANGUAGE EDUCATION STUDENTS ONLY |
DELPS |
0 / 5 | 0 | For: MA Educ (LE) |
51826 | EDUC 293 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS FOR PHILO ED. MAJORS ONLY |
DELPS |
6 / 15 | 0 | For: MA Educ (PhiloEd) |
51824 | EDUC 293 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA FOR EDR STUDENTS ONLY |
DELPS |
1 / 8 | 0 | For: MA Educ (RE) |
51827 | EDUC 293 TH | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DELPS |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
51825 | EDUC 293 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN MAJOR IN PHYSICS ED., BIO. ED., GEN. SCI. / COI |
DELPS |
1 / 10 | 0 | For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PE) |
51359 | EDUC 300 MTWThF | 6.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA TBA |
DCI |
14 / 50 | 0 | |
51374 | EDUC 300 MTWThF-1 | 3.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA TBA |
DCI |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
51325 | EDUC 390 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51360 | EDUC 400 MTWThF | 6.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA TBA |
DCI |
9 / 30 | 0 | |
52449 | EE 121 WFWHRU | 3.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA CONCEALED This section will be dissolved. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52506 | EE 121 WFWHUV | 3.0 |
Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA; WF 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 228 (lab). Lab handler is Raven Lubuguin. |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52448 | EE 121 WFWTRU | 3.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA CONCEALED This section will be dissolved. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52505 | EE 121 WFWTUV | 3.0 |
T 10AM-1PM lab TBA; WF 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 228 (lab). Lab handler is Raven Lubuguin. |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52450 | EE 143 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA NERVES, ALLAN Room is at EEEI 123. |
EEEI |
1 / 47 | 0 | |
52451 | EE 143 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA NERVES, ALLAN Room is at EEEI 123. |
EEEI |
0 / 47 | 0 | |
52452 | EE 153 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO Room is at EEEI 123. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 45 | 0 | |
52469 | EE 197 B-THW Solar Energy Technology |
3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA TRIA, LEW ANDREW Room is at EEEI 229. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52540 | EE 197 J-MCDE Distribution System Automation |
3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
52468 | EE 197 J-THZ Distribution System Automation |
3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN The schedule of this class will be changed to M 9AM-12PM. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52545 | EE 197 J-TOZQ Distribution System Automation |
3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Room is at EEEI 321. |
EEEI |
1 / 18 | 0 | |
52479 | EE 197 T-MSU Innovation and Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA SISON, LUIS |
DISSOLVED | |||
52533 | EE 198 MVW1 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52552 | EE 198 MVW2 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; NERVES, ALLAN; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE |
EEEI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
52457 | EE 212 HOPWOZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA RAMOS, MANUEL Room is at EEEI 320 (lec) and 308 (lab). |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52458 | EE 224 THUSCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; TTh 10-11AM lec TBA ALARCON, LOUIS Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 403 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52459 | EE 227 THXMCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 403 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52580 | EE 237 TBA | 3.0 |
F 2-5PM lec TBA RAMOS, MANUEL |
EEEI |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
52536 | EE 240 SIJSKLM | 3.0 |
S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW Room is at EEEI 123 (lec). |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52460 | EE 251 TOPHOZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 428 (lab). |
EEEI |
12 / 30 | 0 | |
52574 | EE 254 TOPHOZQ | 3.0 |
M 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA NERVES, ALLAN Room is at EEEI 420 (lec) and 429 (lab). |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52461 | EE 256 WOPMOZQ | 3.0 |
W 6-8PM lec TBA; M 6-9PM lab TBA DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO Room is at EEEI 420 (lec) and 428 (lab). |
EEEI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
52544 | EE 257 TOZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Room is at EEEI 321. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52462 | EE 258 FOPWOZQ | 3.0 |
F 6-8PM lec TBA; W 6-9PM lab TBA ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL Room is at EEEI 420 (lec) and 428 (lab). |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 16 | 0 | |
52463 | EE 275 THRHXY | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA OCAMPO, ROEL Room is at EEEI LC1 (lec) and 204 (lab). |
EEEI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
52466 | EE 280 HOZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at EEEI 421. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52464 | EE 285 TOPSQR | 3.0 |
S 7-10AM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY |
DISSOLVED | |||
52546 | EE 285 TOPSYZ | 3.0 |
S 4-7PM lab TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY Room is at EEEI 421 (lec). |
EEEI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52538 | EE 290 AL-MRU Advances in Digital Signal Processing |
3.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO |
EEEI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52539 | EE 290 AM-WFU Design for Manufacturing and Test Driven Development |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA SISON, LUIS |
EEEI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
52560 | EE 290 AN-MOZQ AI Applications in Communication Networks |
3.0 |
M 6-9PM disc TBA OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL |
EEEI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
52583 | EE 290 AO-FRU State Observation and Data Analysis for Resilient Electric Distribution System |
3.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52569 | EE 290 R-SYZ Directed Studies in Integrated Sensor Networks II |
3.0 |
S 4-7PM disc TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC |
EEEI |
0 / 6 | 0 | |
52568 | EE 290 S-MYZ Wireless Sensor Networks |
3.0 |
M 4-7PM disc TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC |
EEEI |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
52543 | EE 296 HN | 1.0 |
Th 6-7PM lec TBA MONTES, ISABEL Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
52567 | EE 296 TN | 1.0 |
T 6-7PM lec TBA OCAMPO, ROEL Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
52542 | EE 296 TN_1 | 1.0 |
M 6-7PM lec TBA OCAMPO, ROEL Wrong schedule uploaded. Students will be automatically transferred to the correct schedule. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52541 | EE 296 WI | 1.0 |
W 1-2PM lec TBA MONTES, ISABEL Room is at EEEI 420. |
EEEI |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
52473 | EE 298 C-WFY Advanced Cellular Networks |
3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at EEEI 320. |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52547 | EE 298 CEB-C-SRU Signal Processing |
3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ Room is at EEEI 123. Can also be taken by UP Diliman students. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 11 | 0 | |
52474 | EE 298 D-SWX Data Center Design and Operations |
3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA SIMON, DWIGHT DAVID |
EEEI |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
52476 | EE 298 T-MSU Innovation and Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 10-11:30AM lec TBA SISON, LUIS Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
52475 | EE 298 X-TOZQ Design of Experiments for EEE |
3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE Room is at EEEI 420. |
EEEI |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
52565 | EE 298 Z-WYZ Deep Learning |
3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL Room is at EEEI 204. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 11 | 0 | |
52517 | EE 298 Z-WYZ-d Deep Learning |
3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL |
EEEI |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
52561 | EE 299 AN-MOZQ | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM thesis TBA OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL |
EEEI |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
52562 | EE 300 A | 3.0 |
TBA TBA For enlistment, approach Rico Maestro. |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52563 | EE 300 B | 6.0 |
TBA TBA For enlistment, approach Rico Maestro. |
EEEI |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
52465 | EE 374 WOPMWX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA; W 6-8PM lec TBA DE LEON, FRANZ Room is at EEEI 321 (lec) and 204 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52535 | EE 398 Z-WYZ | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL Topic: Deep Learning; Room is at EEEI 204. |
EEEI |
1 / 5 | 0 | |
52576 | EE 400 B | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52582 | EE 400 D | 12.0 |
TBA TBA |
EEEI |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
52507 | EEE 1 THW | 4.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS Room is at EEEI LC2 (lec). |
EEEI |
7 / 67 | 0 | |
52511 | EEE 1 WFR | 4.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW Room is at EEEI LC2 (lec). |
EEEI |
16 / 66 | 0 | |
52508 | EEE 1 THWMWX | 0.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA DIONIDO, RAIMARC Room is at EEEI 228 (lab). Handler is Raimarc Dionido. |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52510 | EEE 1 THWSCDE | 0.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA MECHILINA, AURELIA Room is at EEEI 228 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52509 | EEE 1 THWTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG Room is at EEEI 310 (lab). |
EEEI |
7 / 22 | 0 | |
52514 | EEE 1 WFRHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG Room is at EEEI 310 (lab). |
EEEI |
9 / 22 | 0 | |
52513 | EEE 1 WFRMRU | 0.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA DIONIDO, RAIMARC Room is at EEEI 228 (lab). Handler is Raimarc Dionido. |
EEEI |
1 / 24 | 0 | |
52512 | EEE 1 WFRSWX | 0.0 |
S 1-4PM lab TBA MECHILINA, AURELIA Room is at EEEI 228 (lab). |
EEEI |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
52364 | EEE 3 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA MIRAS, JOSE ALFONSO Room is at EEEI LC1. Handler is Alfie Miras. |
EEEI |
1 / 63 | 0 | For: ICE |
52363 | EEE 3 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Room is at EEEI LC2. |
EEEI |
2 / 41 | 0 | For: BS EM(10 slots), BS GE(60 slots) |
52537 | EEE 3 THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA TRIA, LEW ANDREW Room is at EEEI 421. |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52548 | EEE 3 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR Room is at EEEI 320. |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52571 | EEE 3 THR3 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA MERCADO, MIGUEL ALBERTO Room is at EEEI 321. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52360 | EEE 3 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE Room is at EEEI LC1. Handler is Lady Dela Torre. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | For: BS EM, BS MetE |
52573 | EEE 3 WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA MILITAR, NOREE ANGELIQUE Room is at EEEI 321. Handler is Noree Militar. |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52361 | EEE 3 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE Room is at EEEI LC1. Handler is Lady Dela Torre. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 41 | 0 | For: ICE |
52572 | EEE 3 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA MILITAR, NOREE ANGELIQUE Room is at EEEI 321. Handler is Noree Militar. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52362 | EEE 3 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA MERCADO, MIGUEL ALBERTO Room is at EEEI LC1. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 60 | 0 | For: ICE |
52370 | EEE 4 FBCHXY | 3.0 |
F 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 127 (lab). |
EEEI |
11 / 21 | 0 | For: DME |
52369 | EEE 4 FBCTXY | 3.0 |
F 8-10AM lec TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 127 (lab). |
EEEI |
4 / 18 | 0 | For: DME |
52368 | EEE 4 WBCHRU | 3.0 |
W 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 127 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: DME |
52367 | EEE 4 WBCTRU | 3.0 |
W 8-10AM lec TBA; T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Room is at EEEI 123 (lec) and 127 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: DME |
52365 | EEE 5 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
2 / 35 | 0 | For: BS MatE |
52366 | EEE 5 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
0 / 36 | 0 | For: BS MatE |
52351 | EEE 10 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ALARILLA, LUIS Room is at EEEI LC2. |
EEEI |
1 / 40 | 0 | |
52352 | EEE 10 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ALARILLA, LUIS Room is at EEEI LC2. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 41 | 0 | |
52353 | EEE 11 HLM | 3.0 |
Th 4-6PM lec TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL Room is at EEEI LC2 (lec). |
EEEI |
5 / 76 | 0 | |
52355 | EEE 11 HLMFXY | 0.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA TBA Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). Handler is Darvy Ong. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52356 | EEE 11 HLMHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA TBA Room is at EEEI 204. Handler is Darvy Ong. |
EEEI |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
52354 | EEE 11 HLMWXY | 0.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA ATIENZA, ROWEL Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
52378 | EEE 23 THX | 0.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at EEEI VLC (lec). |
EEEI |
9 / 75 | 0 | |
52371 | EEE 23 WFW | 0.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN Room is at EEEI 229 (lec). |
EEEI |
0 / 50 | 0 | |
52374 | EEE 23 WFX | 0.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG Room is at EEEI 229 (lec). |
EEEI |
16 / 50 | 0 | |
52381 | EEE 23 THXHY | 4.0 |
Th 4:15-5:15PM disc TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN Room is at EEEI 421 (dc). |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52379 | EEE 23 THXTY | 4.0 |
T 4:15-5:15PM disc TBA BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN Room is at EEEI 421 (dc). |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52380 | EEE 23 THXWY | 4.0 |
W 4:15-5:15PM disc TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG Room is at EEEI 421 (dc). |
EEEI |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
52373 | EEE 23 WFWFX | 4.0 |
F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN Room is at EEEI 421 (dc). |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52372 | EEE 23 WFWWX | 4.0 |
W 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN Room is at EEEI 421 (dc). |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52376 | EEE 23 WFXFY | 4.0 |
F 4:15-5:15PM disc TBA HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG Room is at EEEI 421 (dc). |
EEEI |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
52375 | EEE 23 WFXHX | 4.0 |
Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA CONCEALED To be dissolved |
DISSOLVED | |||
52377 | EEE 23 WFXTX | 4.0 |
T 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA VIDAL, ADRIAN Room is at EEEI 421 (dc). |
EEEI |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
52357 | EEE 31 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA HIZON, JOHN RICHARD Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
1 / 23 | 0 | |
52358 | EEE 31 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
4 / 23 | 0 | |
52359 | EEE 31 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA RAMOS, MANUEL Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
52382 | EEE 35 THU | 0.0 |
TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO Room is at EEEI VLC (lec). |
EEEI |
18 / 75 | 0 | |
52386 | EEE 35 WFU | 0.0 |
WF 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO Room is at EEEI VLC (lec). |
EEEI |
28 / 75 | 0 | |
52390 | EEE 35 WFW | 0.0 |
WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA BAYONA, MICHAEL GRINGO ANGELO Room is at EEEI VLC (lec). |
EEEI |
11 / 52 | 0 | |
52383 | EEE 35 THUFWWVW | 4.0 |
W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; F 1:15-2:15PM lab TBA TBA Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). Handler is Carl Tolentino. |
EEEI |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
52385 | EEE 35 THUFYWXY | 4.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). |
EEEI |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
52384 | EEE 35 THUHWTXY | 4.0 |
Th 1:15-2:15PM lab TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). |
EEEI |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
52586 | EEE 35 TMP | 4.0 |
M 7-7:05AM lab TBA TBA tmp |
DISSOLVED | |||
52388 | EEE 35 WFUFXWQR | 4.0 |
W 7-10AM lab TBA; F 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA TBA Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). DC handler is Carl Tolentino and lab handler is Andrew Aragon. |
EEEI |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
52389 | EEE 35 WFUWXFXY | 4.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA DAROYA, RANGEL Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). Handler is Rangel Daroya. |
EEEI |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
52387 | EEE 35 WFUWYFQR | 4.0 |
F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA TBA Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). |
EEEI |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
52585 | EEE 35 WFWFYWXY | 4.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; F 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA TBA |
EEEI |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
52392 | EEE 35 WFWHXHRU | 4.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; Th 2:45-3:45PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). |
DISSOLVED | |||
52391 | EEE 35 WFWHYFUV | 4.0 |
F 10AM-1PM lab TBA; Th 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). |
EEEI |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
52393 | EEE 35 WFWTYTRU | 4.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA DAROYA, RANGEL Room is at EEEI 420 (dc) and 428 (lab). Handler is Rangel Daroya. |
EEEI |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
52587 | EEE 35 WFWWYFQR | 4.0 |
F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 4:15-5:15PM lab TBA TBA |
EEEI |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
52419 | EEE 44 FXY | 1.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED To be dissolved. Transfer to Saturday class. |
EEEI |
1 / 1 | 0 | |
52417 | EEE 44 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab TBA DE VILLA, ALBERTO Room is at EEEI 127. |
EEEI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52566 | EEE 44 SWX | 1.0 |
S 1-4PM lab TBA BANGOY, MARK JAN Room is at EEEI 127. |
EEEI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
52418 | EEE 44 WXY | 1.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL Room is at EEEI 127. |
EEEI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
52398 | EEE 51 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA ALARCON, LOUIS Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
0 / 70 | 0 | |
52394 | EEE 51 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA DE LEON, MARIA THERESA Room is at EEEI LC1. |
EEEI |
1 / 65 | 0 | |
52397 | EEE 51 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
3 / 65 | 0 | |
52395 | EEE 51 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA DE LEON, MARIA THERESA Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
4 / 65 | 0 | |
52396 | EEE 51 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL Room is at EEEI 123. |
EEEI |
1 / 60 | 0 | |
52407 | EEE 52 FRU | 1.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52408 | EEE 52 FXY | 1.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
1 / 28 | 0 | |
52405 | EEE 52 HRU | 1.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52406 | EEE 52 HXY | 1.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
4 / 28 | 0 | |
52399 | EEE 52 MRU | 1.0 |
M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
2 / 28 | 0 | |
52400 | EEE 52 MXY | 1.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
52401 | EEE 52 TRU | 1.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
7 / 28 | 0 | |
52402 | EEE 52 TXY | 1.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
2 / 28 | 0 | |
52403 | EEE 52 WRU | 1.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
52404 | EEE 52 WXY | 1.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Room is at EEEI 126. |
EEEI |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
52409 | EEE 53 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
1 / 53 | 0 | |
52410 | EEE 53 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
7 / 53 | 0 | |
52411 | EEE 53 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 53 | 0 | |
52412 | EEE 53 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
0 / 53 | 0 | |
52416 | EEE 54 FXY | 1.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV Room is at EEEI 228. |
EEEI |
3 / 28 | 0 | |
52415 | EEE 54 HXY | 1.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Room is at EEEI 228. |
EEEI |
8 / 28 | 0 | |
52413 | EEE 54 TXY | 1.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Room is at EEEI 228. |
EEEI |
11 / 28 | 0 | |
52414 | EEE 54 WXY | 1.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV Room is at EEEI 228. |
EEEI |
14 / 28 | 0 | |
52425 | EEE 100 FYZ | 1.0 |
F 4-7PM lab TBA DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS Room is at EEEI 305. |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52424 | EEE 100 HYZ | 1.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab TBA DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS Room is at EEEI 305. |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52420 | EEE 100 SCDE | 1.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES Room is at EEEI 305. |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52421 | EEE 100 SWX | 1.0 |
S 1-4PM lab TBA HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES Room is at EEEI 305. |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52422 | EEE 100 TYZ | 1.0 |
T 4-7PM lab TBA DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS Room is at EEEI 305. |
EEEI |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52423 | EEE 100 WYZ | 1.0 |
W 4-7PM lab TBA DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS Room is at EEEI 305. |
EEEI |
1 / 21 | 0 | |
52426 | EEE 101 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN Room is at EEEI 229. |
EEEI |
0 / 34 | 0 | |
52427 | EEE 101 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
0 / 34 | 0 | |
52429 | EEE 101 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Room is at EEEI 229. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 34 | 0 | |
52428 | EEE 101 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Room is at EEEI 307. |
EEEI |
0 / 34 | 0 | |
52432 | EEE 103 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO Room is at EEEI LC1. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 73 | 0 | |
52430 | EEE 103 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 70 | 0 | |
52431 | EEE 103 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN Room is at EEEI 120. |
EEEI |
5 / 70 | 0 | |
52433 | EEE 105 THR | 0.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA Room is at EEEI VLC (lec). |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 63 | 0 | |
52436 | EEE 105 WFW | 0.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT Room is at EEEI LC2 (lec). |
EEEI |
18 / 60 | 0 | |
52439 | EEE 105 WFY | 0.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT Room is at EEEI VLC (lec). |
EEEI |
4 / 60 | 0 | |
52435 | EEE 105 THRFRU | 4.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA TBA Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). Handler is Darvy Ong. |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 31 | 0 | |
52434 | EEE 105 THRWRU | 4.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA TBA Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). Handler is Darvy Ong. |
EEEI |
1 / 32 | 0 | |
52438 | EEE 105 WFWHRU | 4.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). |
EEEI |
10 / 30 | 0 | |
52437 | EEE 105 WFWTRU | 4.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). |
EEEI |
8 / 30 | 0 | |
52441 | EEE 105 WFYHWX | 4.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab TBA ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). |
EEEI |
3 / 30 | 0 | |
52440 | EEE 105 WFYTWX | 4.0 |
T 1-4PM lab TBA ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN Room is at EEEI 308 (lab). |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52442 | EEE 107 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1:15-2:15PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON Room is at EEEI LC1 (lec). |
EEEI |
8 / 63 | 0 | |
52445 | EEE 107 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-3:30PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON Room is at EEEI LC1 (lec). |
EEEI |
2 / 42 | 0 | |
52444 | EEE 107 WFWFXY | 0.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO Room is at EEEI 227 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52579 | EEE 107 WFWMXY | 0.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CO, PAUL JASON Room is at EEEI 227 (lab). |
EEEI |
8 / 21 | 0 | |
52443 | EEE 107 WFWWXY | 0.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO Room is at EEEI 227 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52447 | EEE 107 WFXHXY | 0.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO Room is at EEEI 227 (lab). |
EEEI |
2 / 21 | 0 | |
52446 | EEE 107 WFXTXY | 0.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO Room is at EEEI 227 (lab). |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52534 | EEE 190 MWXY1 | 2.0 |
M 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA DE LEON, FRANZ; RAMOS, MANUEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS Students will be autoenlisted in this course once his/her lab adviser informs the scheduler of the student's intent to take 190 next sem. |
EEEI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
52570 | EEE 190 MWXY2 | 2.0 |
M 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; HILARIO, PAUL LEONARD ATCHONG; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; MONTES, ISABEL; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52581 | EEE 190 MWXY3 | 2.0 |
M 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA; M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA NERVES, ALLAN; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; MAESTRO, RICO JOSSEL; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
15084 | EL 50 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN DEL Pav. 1119 |
DEL |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
15061 | EL 50 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN DEL Pav. 1119 (To be dissolved.) |
DISSOLVED | |||
15088 | EL 50 THU-1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN DEL Pav. 1119 |
DISSOLVED | |||
15080 | EL 50 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN DEL Pav. 1119 |
DISSOLVED | |||
15062 | EL 50 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN DEL Pav. 1119 |
DEL |
7 / 20 | 0 | |
15063 | EL 50 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN DEL Pav. 1119 (To be dissolved.) |
DISSOLVED | |||
15092 | EL 170 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN DEL Pav. 1119 |
DEL |
17 / 20 | 0 | |
15064 | EL 170 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 223 EBREO, ELVIN |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
15060 | EL 172 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM prac TBA BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS DEL Pav. 1213 |
DISSOLVED | |||
15066 | EL 181 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM prac TBA ONG, ROORKEE DEL Pav. 1220 |
DEL |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
15067 | EL 197 THZ Research Fundamentals in FIGS Applied Linguistics |
3.0 |
TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE DEL Pav. 1220 |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
15059 | EL 200 MX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM thesis TBA CONCEALED |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
56753 | EM 36 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
56754 | EM 36 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
56751 | EM 146 WFVW | 3.0 |
F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA; W 12-2PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
56752 | EM 146 WFXY | 3.0 |
W 2-4PM lec TBA; F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
56755 | EM 156 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
56756 | EM 156 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
56757 | EM 157 MBE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
7 / 20 | 0 | |
56758 | EM 157 MWX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DISSOLVED | |||
56862 | EM 157 WZZQ | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
56850 | EM 191 MBE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
OVERBOOKED / 12 | 0 | |
56849 | EM 191 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
OVERBOOKED / 12 | 0 | |
56867 | EM 197 TBE Computational Mining |
3.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
52956 | ES 1 THRU1 | 2.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab MH 309-311 CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52957 | ES 1 THRU2 | 2.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab MH 314-316 CONCEALED |
DES |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
52958 | ES 1 THUV1 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab MH 416-418 CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52959 | ES 1 THUV2 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab MH 301-303 CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52960 | ES 1 THVW | 2.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab MH 314-316 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52961 | ES 1 THWX | 2.0 |
TTh 1-4PM lab MH 301-303 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52962 | ES 1 THXY1 | 2.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab MH 314-316 CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52963 | ES 1 THXY2 | 2.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab MH 309-311 CONCEALED |
DES |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
52964 | ES 1 WFQR | 2.0 |
WF 7-10AM lab MH 301-303 CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52965 | ES 1 WFRU | 2.0 |
WF 8:30-11:30AM lab MH 309-311 CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52966 | ES 1 WFVW | 2.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab MH 309-311 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52967 | ES 1 WFWX | 2.0 |
WF 1-4PM lab MH 314-316 CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52968 | ES 1 WFXY1 | 2.0 |
WF 2:30-5:30PM lab MH 301-303 CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52969 | ES 1 WFXY2 | 2.0 |
WF 2:30-5:30PM lab MH 309-311 CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: BS EM |
52940 | ES 10 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 405 AZUL, KRISTIAN |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 90 | 0 | Barred: ICE |
52941 | ES 10 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec ICE 405 CANDELARIA, MA. DOREEN; LUMBERA, MAXELL |
DES |
1 / 90 | 0 | Barred: ICE |
52901 | ES 11 THRD | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; TTh 9:30-11AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52902 | ES 11 THUE1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52981 | ES 11 THUE2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52903 | ES 11 THVI | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; TTh 12:30-2PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52904 | ES 11 WFRD | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; WF 9:30-11AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52982 | ES 11 WFUE1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52905 | ES 11 WFUE2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 36 | 0 | |
52906 | ES 11 WFVI | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; WF 12:30-2PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52907 | ES 12 TDE | 0.0 |
T 10AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
35 / 120 | 0 | |
52912 | ES 12 TGI | 0.0 |
T 12-2PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
43 / 120 | 0 | |
52917 | ES 12 WBC1 | 0.0 |
W 8-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 120 | 0 | |
52922 | ES 12 WBC2 | 0.0 |
W 8-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
5 / 90 | 0 | |
52908 | ES 12 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52909 | ES 12 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52910 | ES 12 THW3 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DISSOLVED | |||
52911 | ES 12 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
9 / 30 | 0 | |
52913 | ES 12 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52914 | ES 12 THX3 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
11 / 30 | 0 | |
52915 | ES 12 THY1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
15 / 30 | 0 | |
52916 | ES 12 THY2 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
12 / 30 | 0 | |
52918 | ES 12 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52919 | ES 12 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52923 | ES 12 WFU3 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52920 | ES 12 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52921 | ES 12 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52924 | ES 12 WFV3 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52925 | ES 12 WFV4 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52926 | ES 13 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
52927 | ES 13 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52928 | ES 13 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
52979 | ES 13 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
52929 | ES 13 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52930 | ES 13 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52931 | ES 13 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
3 / 35 | 0 | |
52932 | ES 13 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
52933 | ES 13 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52934 | ES 13 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
52980 | ES 13 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
52935 | ES 13 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
52936 | ES 15 THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52974 | ES 15 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
3 / 30 | 0 | |
52975 | ES 15 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
7 / 30 | 0 | For: BS ME(20 slots) |
52937 | ES 15 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED THIS CLASS WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE TRANSFER TO THE NEW SECTIONS. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52976 | ES 15 THY1 | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA ABUAN, BINOE |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: BS ME(20 slots) |
52938 | ES 15 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52939 | ES 15 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52977 | ES 15 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | For: BS ME(20 slots) |
52949 | ES 21 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA CONCEALED Rm. DChE A404 |
DES |
8 / 35 | 0 | |
52945 | ES 21 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab MH 415 CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
52946 | ES 21 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED Rm. DChE A103-104 |
DES |
11 / 30 | 0 | |
52947 | ES 21 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED Rm. DChE A403 |
DES |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52948 | ES 21 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lab MH 413 CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
52970 | ES 26 SBC1/SUV1 | 3.0 |
S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Rm. MH 507 |
DES |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52971 | ES 26 SBC2/SUV2 | 3.0 |
S 8-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED Rm. DCS TL1 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52972 | ES 26 SIJ1/SKLN1 | 3.0 |
S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA CONCEALED Rm. MH 507 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52973 | ES 26 SIJ2/SKLN2 | 3.0 |
S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA CONCEALED Rm. DCS TL1 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52983 | ES 26 TDE/HUV | 3.0 |
T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
52984 | ES 26 TIJ/HWX | 3.0 |
T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
52952 | ES 201 HZZQ1 | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
52986 | ES 201 HZZQ2 | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
52953 | ES 201 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED Rm. MH 314-316 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52950 | ES 201 TCDE | 3.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52951 | ES 201 WZZQ | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52978 | ES 204 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52943 | ES 204 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52942 | ES 204 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 22 | 0 | |
52944 | ES 204 TZZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED Rm. DChE A402 |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52954 | ES 204 WWX | 3.0 |
W 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
52985 | ES 230 SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA ZARCO, MARK ALBERT |
DES |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
52955 | ES 234 WNOP | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM lec TBA CONCEALED Rm. ME 4 |
DISSOLVED | |||
66651 | Econ 11 WFD | 0.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec SE AUDI MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA |
SE |
0 / 122 | 0 | |
66652 | Econ 11 WE 1 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc TBA MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA |
SE |
0 / 24 | 0 | For: BA J(1 slots), DELPS(2 slots), BS HE(16 slots) |
66653 | Econ 11 WE 2 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc TBA MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: SW(3 slots), BS HRIM(13 slots) |
66654 | Econ 11 WE 3 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc SE 121 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66655 | Econ 11 WE 4 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc SE 111 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66656 | Econ 11 WI 1 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc SE 111 MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA |
SE |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
66657 | Econ 11 WI 2 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc SE 105 MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA |
SE |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
66658 | Econ 11 WI 3 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc SE 121 MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA |
SE |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
66659 | Econ 11 WJ 1 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc SE 111 MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
66660 | Econ 11 WJ 2 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc SE 105 MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
66731 | Econ 11 WJ 3 | 3.0 |
W 2-3PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66661 | Econ 100.1 THD | 0.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI CANLAS, DANTE Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI |
SE |
0 / 283 | 0 | |
66662 | Econ 100.1 TE 1 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 39 | 0 | For: DAF(5 slots), Socio(25 slots) |
66663 | Econ 100.1 TE 2 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 40 | 0 | For: BA BC(1 slots), DAF(5 slots), DCI(6 slots), Socio(15 slots) |
66664 | Econ 100.1 TE 3 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 39 | 0 | For: DBA(5 slots), CPAGE(14 slots) |
66665 | Econ 100.1 TI 1 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 33 | 0 | For: DBA(5 slots), DIE/OR(25 slots) |
66666 | Econ 100.1 TI 2 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 31 | 0 | For: DBA(5 slots), BA J(25 slots) |
66667 | Econ 100.1 TI 3 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 32 | 0 | For: DBA(5 slots), DGeog(19 slots) |
66668 | Econ 100.1 TJ 1 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 23 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(20 slots) |
66669 | Econ 100.1 TJ 2 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 21 | 0 | For: BA J(20 slots) |
66670 | Econ 100.1 TJ 3 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc TBA CANLAS, DANTE |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66671 | Econ 100.2 THC | 0.0 |
TTh 9-10AM lec SE AUDI KRAFT, ALELI Prerequisite: Math 11 or COI |
SE |
0 / 252 | 0 | |
66672 | Econ 100.2 HD 1 | 3.0 |
Th 10-11AM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: DAF(3 slots), DCI(6 slots), CPAGE(11 slots) |
66673 | Econ 100.2 HD 2 | 3.0 |
Th 10-11AM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: DBA(3 slots), DGeog(19 slots) |
66674 | Econ 100.2 HD 3 | 3.0 |
Th 10-11AM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
66675 | Econ 100.2 HE 1 | 3.0 |
Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: DAF(3 slots) |
66676 | Econ 100.2 HE 2 | 3.0 |
Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 27 | 0 | For: DBA(3 slots) |
66677 | Econ 100.2 HE 3 | 3.0 |
Th 11AM-12PM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
66678 | Econ 100.2 HI 1 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
66679 | Econ 100.2 HI 2 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
66680 | Econ 100.2 HI 3 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc TBA KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
66689 | Econ 101 THDE | 4.0 |
TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 125 DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI, Math 100 |
SE |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: SE |
66691 | Econ 102 WFJK | 4.0 |
WF 2-4PM lec SE 125 RAVAGO, MAJAH-LEAH Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI, Math 100 |
SE |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: SE |
66681 | Econ 106 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 123 BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI |
SE |
0 / 41 | 0 | For: SE |
66682 | Econ 106 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 123 BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102, or COI |
SE |
0 / 41 | 0 | For: SE |
66692 | Econ 109 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 123 ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 62 | 0 | For: SE |
66683 | Econ 121 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 125 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 94 | 0 | For: SE |
66700 | Econ 131 THDE | 4.0 |
TTh 10AM-12PM lec SE 111 NAVARRO, SUSAN Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI |
SE |
0 / 4 | 0 | For: SE |
66699 | Econ 131 THKL | 4.0 |
TTh 3-5PM lec SE 121 PAJARON, MARJORIE Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI |
SE |
0 / 24 | 0 | For: SE |
66698 | Econ 131 THZ SCE | 4.0 |
S 10AM-12PM lec SE 121; Th 5-7PM lec SE 121 FLORENTINO, JHIEDON Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 or COI |
SE |
0 / 36 | 0 | For: SE |
66684 | Econ 132 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 127 JANDOC, KARL ROBERT Prerequisite: Econ 131 or COI ; Priority: Senior and Graduating Students |
SE |
0 / 72 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66697 | Econ 141 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 105 ABRENICA, MARIA JOY Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 50 | 0 | For: SE |
66721 | Econ 141 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 105 ALBURO, FLORIAN |
SE |
0 / 39 | 0 | For: SE |
66693 | Econ 151 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 123 ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 50 | 0 | For: SE |
66728 | Econ 151 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec SE 105 ALEKSANYAN, LILIA Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 |
SE |
0 / 43 | 0 | For: SE |
66701 | Econ 162 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105 ABRENICA, MARIA JOY Prerequisite: Senior Standing, Econ 102 / COI; Priority: Senior and Graduating Students |
SE |
0 / 71 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66694 | Econ 172 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 125 RAVAGO, MAJAH-LEAH Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 38 | 0 | For: SE |
66690 | Econ 186 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 121 PAJARON, MARJORIE Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
1 / 39 | 0 | For: SE |
66695 | Econ 190.1 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec SE 105 CLARETE, RAMON Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102 |
SE |
0 / 38 | 0 | |
66688 | Econ 190.2 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SE 127 DEL CASTILLO, NOEL Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102 |
SE |
0 / 40 | 0 | |
66685 | Econ 191 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 114 MONSOD, SOLITA Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 47 | 0 | For: SE |
66732 | Econ 198 THW Experimental and Behavioral Economics |
3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 121 CAPUNO, JOSEPH Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI, 131, 151 |
SE |
0 / 48 | 0 | |
66686 | Econ 198 THX Game Theory |
3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 123 BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 41 | 0 | For: SE |
66687 | Econ 198 THX-1 Law & Economics |
3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 127 MAGNO, MA CIELO Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 44 | 0 | For: SE |
66726 | Econ 199 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 205 PAJARON, MARJORIE |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | For: SE |
66724 | Econ 199 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 205 GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | For: SE |
66723 | Econ 199 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 205 ESCRESA-GUILLERMO, LAARNI |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | For: SE |
66725 | Econ 199 WFX-1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 102 JANDOC, KARL ROBERT |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | For: SE |
66709 | Econ 203 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 105 DAWAY, SARAH LYNNE |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
66710 | Econ 204 FIJK | 3.0 |
F 1-4PM lec SE 301 FABELLA, RAUL |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
66711 | Econ 209 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 302 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 6 | 0 | |
66712 | Econ 222 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 302 GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA |
SE |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
66713 | Econ 232 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 303 MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
66722 | Econ 233 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 303 MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA |
SE |
0 / 4 | 0 | |
66715 | Econ 241 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec SE 103 CLARETE, RAMON |
SE |
0 / 4 | 0 | |
66716 | Econ 251 TCDE | 3.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lec SE 301 SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
66727 | Econ 275 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec SE 205 ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
66729 | Econ 299 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 8-11AM lec SE 102 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
1 / 8 | 0 | For: M DE |
66718 | Econ 300 MNOP | 3.0 |
M 5-8PM thesis TBA TBA |
SE |
0 / 7 | 0 | |
66720 | Econ 301 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 303 RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
66719 | Econ 400 MNOP | 6.0 |
M 5-8PM diss TBA TBA |
SE |
20 / 20 | 0 | |
51367 | EDUC 101 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY |
DCI |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
57662 | EgyE 101 MJKL | 3.0 |
M 2-5PM lec MH 501 BLANCO, ARIEL; DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN; VERGEL, KARL; OCON, JOEY; CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE |
EgyE |
15 / 100 | 0 | For: Graduating, Engg(100 slots) |
57681 | EgyE 197 THW Solar Energy Technology |
3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED Pre-req: EEE 1 for non-EEE majors. For EEE students, enlist in EE 197. |
EgyE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57663 | EgyE 201 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA BERANA, MENANDRO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MACATULAD, EDGARDO MH 301 |
EgyE |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EgyE(24 slots) |
57664 | EgyE 205 GM | 1.0 |
M 6-9PM lab TBA BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV Some experiments (Solar Energy) are to be conducted on Saturday mornings, 9am-12nn. MH 317 |
EgyE |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: EgyE(10 slots) |
57665 | EgyE 205 GS | 1.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV MH317 |
EgyE |
1 / 15 | 0 | For: EgyE(10 slots) |
57666 | EgyE 211 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD MH301 |
EgyE |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: EgyE(24 slots) |
57667 | EgyE 221 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA DE LEON, RIZALINDA; TRIA, LEW ANDREW MH309 |
EgyE |
6 / 20 | 0 | For: EgyE(20 slots) |
57668 | EgyE 231 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN MH309 |
EgyE |
OVERBOOKED / 28 | 0 | For: EgyE(24 slots) |
57669 | EgyE 251 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO MH309 |
EgyE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | For: EgyE(20 slots) |
57680 | EgyE 296 GM | 1.0 |
M 5-6PM lec TBA CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH |
EgyE |
1 / 13 | 0 | |
57682 | EgyE 296 GW | 1.0 |
W 7-8PM lec TBA DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO MH 317 |
EgyE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
57671 | EgyE 297 GF Hydrogen Production and Fuel Cell Technology |
3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA ESPIRITU, RICHARD |
EgyE |
1 / 15 | 0 | For: EgyE(10 slots) |
57670 | EgyE 297 GS Sustainable Energy Development |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA MADRAZO, ALMA BELLA MH319 |
EgyE |
3 / 15 | 0 | For: EgyE(15 slots) |
57679 | EgyE 297 GT Special Topics and Directed Studies on Wind and Tidal Energy Systems |
3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED This class will be dissolved. The enlisted students should transfer to another class. Minimum number of students in a class should be 5. |
DISSOLVED | |||
57672 | EgyE 300 G3 | 3.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EgyE |
OVERBOOKED / 11 | 0 | |
57673 | EgyE 300 G6 | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57678 | EgyE 400 G12 | 12.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57674 | EgyE 400 G3 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57676 | EgyE 400 G6 | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57677 | EgyE 400 G9 | 9.0 |
TBA TBA |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57495 | EnE 31 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE; MACASIEB, REYGIE With Academic Fieldwork activities |
EnE |
7 / 30 | 0 | |
57496 | EnE 31 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA MACASIEB, REYGIE With Academic Fieldwork activities |
EnE |
8 / 30 | 0 | |
57482 | EnE 202 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA Please take note that the schedule is Th 6-9pm. |
EnE |
15 / 30 | 0 | |
57481 | EnE 203 GMT | 4.0 |
MT 6-8PM lec TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA; RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA; HERRERA, EUGENE |
EnE |
14 / 30 | 0 | |
57483 | EnE 205 GS | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; S 1-5PM lab TBA CLEMENTE, ELIGIA WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES |
EnE |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
57484 | EnE 210 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA HERRERA, EUGENE WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; prerequisite EnE 203 |
EnE |
11 / 30 | 0 | |
57485 | EnE 213 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA Prerequisite: EnE 203 |
EnE |
21 / 30 | 0 | |
57486 | EnE 214 GF | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA ARELLANO, FRANCISCO WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; prerequisite EnE 203 |
EnE |
14 / 20 | 0 | |
57487 | EnE 215 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL prerequisite EnE 203 |
EnE |
12 / 20 | 0 | |
57488 | EnE 270 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; prerequisite EnE 203 |
EnE |
11 / 20 | 0 | |
57489 | EnE 280 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; prerequisite EnE 203; Students from SURP must file for waiver of prerequisite |
EnE |
10 / 30 | 0 | For: SURP(5 slots) |
57490 | EnE 281 GF | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA SORIANO, VIRGINIA prerequisite EnE 203 |
EnE |
15 / 20 | 0 | |
57491 | EnE 296 GM | 1.0 |
M 4-6PM lec TBA MENDOZA, HERMAN Monday; twice a month 2h/meeting |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
57492 | EnE 298 GS Environmental Impacts of Energy Resource Development and Power Generation Systems |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; PAMINTUAN, GABRIEL Course Topic: Environmental Impacts of Energy Resource Development and Power Generation Systems Course Description: Energy forms, including coal, geothermal and petroleum, when extracted from the bowels of the earth, have their various impacts on the environment; upstream (i.e., up to production), the footprint of extraction can vary during the exploration, development and production stages. Similarly, during the generation of power from these resources, there are also impacts in the form of emissions and waste (air pollution, wastewater, and solid industrial wastes. The course will also discuss wind, solar, hydro and other renewable forms of energy WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES PREREQUISITE: COI |
EnE |
21 / 30 | 0 | |
57498 | EnE 300 G | 3.0 |
M 7-10AM thesis TBA TBA For all MS EnE students who will enroll in EnE 300 this Second Semester AY 2017-2018 |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
57500 | EnE 300 G2 | 6.0 |
TBA TBA 6.0 units MS Thesis |
EnE |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
57497 | EnE 303 GM | 3.0 |
M 2-5PM lec TBA JOSE, WILFREDO For PhD EnE students only. MS EnE and other programs are not allowed to take this without approval from the EnE Program Office |
EnE |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
57493 | EnE 304 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL Prerequisite: ES 204 or Equivalent |
EnE |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
57494 | EnE 372 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITIES; Can be taken as Elective by MS EnE students under Solid Waste and Hazardous Materials Management Track |
EnE |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
57499 | EnE 400 G | 3.0 |
M 7-10AM diss TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA For all PhD EnE students who will enroll in EnE 400 (3 units) this Second Semester AY 2017-2018 |
EnE |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
57501 | EnE 400 G2 | 6.0 |
TBA TBA For 6 units PhD Dissertation |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
14401 | Eng 1 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211 JOLO, JULIE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14402 | Eng 1 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14403 | Eng 1 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226 LAO, CHRISTINE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14404 | Eng 1 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14405 | Eng 1 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
14406 | Eng 1 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DECL |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
14407 | Eng 1 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14408 | Eng 1 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14409 | Eng 1 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14410 | Eng 1 WFW1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14411 | Eng 1 WFW2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 138 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14412 | Eng 1 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112 BANGALAN, FRANZ EDRIC |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14414 | Eng 10 SDEG | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM lec PAV 1114 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14415 | Eng 10 SIJK | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec CAL 212 PANCHO, RICHMON |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14413 | Eng 10 SIJK-1 | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec PAV 1214 MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14416 | Eng 10 THQ1 | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14417 | Eng 10 THQ2 | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211 JOLO, JULIE |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14418 | Eng 10 THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 501 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14419 | Eng 10 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14420 | Eng 10 THR3 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1114 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14421 | Eng 10 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312 CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14422 | Eng 10 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510 MARTIN, MARICRIS |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14423 | Eng 10 THU3 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14424 | Eng 10 THU4 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210 REYES, ISABELITA |
DECL |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
14425 | Eng 10 THU5 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14426 | Eng 10 THU6 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502 TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14427 | Eng 10 THU7 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 138 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
14428 | Eng 10 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502 ONG, TIMOTHY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14429 | Eng 10 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14430 | Eng 10 THV3 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
14431 | Eng 10 THV4 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14432 | Eng 10 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14433 | Eng 10 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112 SY, DOMINIC PAUL |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14434 | Eng 10 THW3 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502 BANGALAN, FRANZ EDRIC |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14435 | Eng 10 THW4 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 226 LAO, CHRISTINE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14436 | Eng 10 THW5 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14437 | Eng 10 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311 VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14438 | Eng 10 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14439 | Eng 10 THX3 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212 AQUINO, LALAINE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14440 | Eng 10 THX4 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DECL |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
14441 | Eng 10 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 213 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14442 | Eng 10 WFQ1 | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1210 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14443 | Eng 10 WFQ2 | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211 JOLO, JULIE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14444 | Eng 10 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14445 | Eng 10 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211 CRUZ, CONCHITINA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14446 | Eng 10 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213 MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14447 | Eng 10 WFU3 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 112 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14448 | Eng 10 WFU4 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14449 | Eng 10 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14450 | Eng 10 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312 FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14451 | Eng 10 WFV3 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14452 | Eng 10 WFW1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213 LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA |
DECL |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
14453 | Eng 10 WFW2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510 SY, DOMINIC PAUL |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14454 | Eng 10 WFW3 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512 LAO, CHRISTINE |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14455 | Eng 10 WFW4 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14456 | Eng 10 WFW5 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 112 BANGALAN, FRANZ EDRIC |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14457 | Eng 10 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310 LUCERO, ADELAIDA |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14458 | Eng 10 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14459 | Eng 10 WFY1 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DECL |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
14460 | Eng 10 WFY2 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14461 | Eng 10 WFY3 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 512 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14462 | Eng 11 THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1210 REYES, ISABELITA |
DECL |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
14463 | Eng 11 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14464 | Eng 11 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14465 | Eng 11 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14466 | Eng 11 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1114 MOONEY, ISABELA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14467 | Eng 11 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14468 | Eng 11 THV3 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14469 | Eng 11 THV4 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14470 | Eng 11 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1114 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14471 | Eng 11 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212 AQUINO, LALAINE |
DECL |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
14472 | Eng 11 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211 LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14473 | Eng 11 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502 BANGALAN, FRANZ EDRIC |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14474 | Eng 11 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211 JOLO, JULIE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14475 | Eng 11 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14476 | Eng 11 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14477 | Eng 11 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512 LAO, CHRISTINE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14478 | Eng 11 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14479 | Eng 11 WFW1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210 MOONEY, ISABELA |
DECL |
1 / 26 | 0 | |
14480 | Eng 11 WFW2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14481 | Eng 11 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14482 | Eng 11 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212 VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14483 | Eng 11 WFX3 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
14484 | Eng 11 WFX4 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14485 | Eng 11 WFX5 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
14486 | Eng 12 THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1214 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14487 | Eng 12 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 510 MARTIN, MARICRIS |
DECL |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
14488 | Eng 12 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1214 ONG, TIMOTHY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14489 | Eng 12 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 112 DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14490 | Eng 12 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14491 | Eng 12 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1214 ONG, TIMOTHY |
DECL |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
14492 | Eng 12 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DECL |
10 / 25 | 0 | |
14590 | Eng 22 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14560 | Eng 22 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 311 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
0 / 28 | 0 | |
14561 | Eng 23 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM disc PAV 1214 MANALO, PAOLO MARKO Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14562 | Eng 23 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1214 ICK, JUDY CELINE Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14563 | Eng 23 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1214 ICK, JUDY CELINE Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14493 | Eng 30 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 212 PANCHO, RICHMON |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14494 | Eng 30 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1210 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14495 | Eng 30 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14496 | Eng 30 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211 LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14593 | Eng 30 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 211 LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14497 | Eng 30 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14498 | Eng 30 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14499 | Eng 30 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213 LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14594 | Eng 30 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14564 | Eng 42 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 310 FALGUI, RAYMOND Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14547 | Eng 100 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM disc CAL 213 RUIZO-MACATANGAY, LIWAY CZARINA |
DECL |
1 / 27 | 0 | |
14548 | Eng 100 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 311 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14565 | Eng 103 MXY | 3.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lec PAV 1214 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
14549 | Eng 106 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
14550 | Eng 116 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON |
DECL |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
14551 | Eng 120 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1114 AQUINO, LALAINE |
DECL |
1 / 26 | 0 | |
14566 | Eng 122 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
14567 | Eng 127 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1210 ABAO, FRANCES JANE Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
10 / 25 | 0 | |
14568 | Eng 131 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210 ABAO, FRANCES JANE Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14569 | Eng 143 MDEG | 3.0 |
M 10AM-1PM lec PAV 1214 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
14570 | Eng 146 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213 QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO Students who have not passed Eng 11 or Eng 12 will be removed from the class list |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14552 | Eng 158 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
14597 | Eng 197 THX Introduction to Pragmatics |
3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON |
DECL |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
14583 | Eng 200 TBA | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
14553 | Eng 204 MLNO | 3.0 |
M 4-7PM disc PAV 1114 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
14554 | Eng 206 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM disc PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON |
DECL |
1 / 11 | 0 | |
14555 | Eng 207 SJKL | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM disc PAV 1210 MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI |
DECL |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
14556 | Eng 208 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM disc PAV 1214 SALONGA, AILEEN |
DECL |
1 / 11 | 0 | |
14571 | Eng 233 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec PAV 1214 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
14572 | Eng 246 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec CAL 204 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
14573 | Eng 299 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON |
DECL |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
14584 | Eng 300 TBA | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
14585 | Eng 300 TBA1 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA 3.0 units |
DECL |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
14557 | Eng 315 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec PAV 1210 SALONGA, AILEEN |
DECL |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
14589 | Eng 335 MIJK | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec PAV 1210 VILLAREAL, CORAZON |
DECL |
0 / 9 | 0 | |
14558 | Eng 357 WNOP | 3.0 |
W 5-8PM seminar PAV 1114 AQUINO, LALAINE |
DECL |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
14574 | Eng 361 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1114 ICK, JUDY CELINE |
DECL |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
14559 | Eng 399 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM disc TBA LOPEZ, HELEN |
DECL |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
14575 | Eng 399 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM disc PAV 1210 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
14586 | Eng 400 TBA | 12.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
36986 | Env Sci 1 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA BAGTASA, GERRY |
IESM |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
36967 | Env Sci 1 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA VALLEJO, BENJAMIN |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
36968 | Env Sci 1 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA VALLEJO, BENJAMIN |
IESM |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
36951 | Env Sci 202 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36952 | Env Sci 202 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
36953 | Env Sci 263.1 TCDE | 1.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lab TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
37007 | Env Sci 263.1 WCDE | 1.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lab TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
36983 | Env Sci 271.1 TIJK1 | 1.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 7 | 0 | |
36997 | Env Sci 271.1 TIJK2 | 1.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA CABRERA, OLIVIA |
IESM |
1 / 7 | 0 | |
36998 | Env Sci 271.1 TIJK3 | 1.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
1 / 7 | 0 | |
36982 | Env Sci 282 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36987 | Env Sci 296 MU | 1.0 |
M 10-11:30AM lec TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36979 | Env Sci 297 FIJK Environmental Pollution |
3.0 |
F 1-4PM lec TBA SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE; GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36954 | Env Sci 297 HIJK Modelling of Dynamic Environmental Systems |
3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lec TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36955 | Env Sci 297 TLNO Environmental Science Policy, Development Security in the Framework of Environmental Science |
3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA VALLEJO, BENJAMIN |
IESM |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
36970 | Env Sci 299 GPP | 3.0 |
TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
36973 | Env Sci 300 GPP | 3.0 |
TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36977 | Env Sci 300 LVA | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36984 | Env Sci 300 LVA1 | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36988 | Env Sci 300 LVA2 | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37001 | Env Sci 300 LVA3 | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36971 | Env Sci 300 MGC | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36972 | Env Sci 300 MGC1 | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36989 | Env Sci 300 MGC2 | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36990 | Env Sci 300 MGC3 | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36999 | Env Sci 300 MGC4 | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37003 | Env Sci 300 MGC5 | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37005 | Env Sci 300 MGC6 | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37006 | Env Sci 300 MGC7 | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37008 | Env Sci 300 MGC8 | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37002 | Env Sci 300 PSO | 3.0 |
TBA ONG, PERRY |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36994 | Env Sci 300 RNR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36996 | Env Sci 300 RNR1 | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37000 | Env Sci 300 RNR2 | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36969 | Env Sci 400 MGC | 3.0 |
TBA GONZAGA, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37004 | Env Sci 400 RNR | 6.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
15095 | Esp 280 ESP | 3.0 |
W 8-11AM lec PH 208 SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE Room: CAL 506 not PH 208 |
DEL |
9 / 10 | 0 |