Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: A
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
66651 Acctg 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 111
ARANDIA, HAYDE
SE
0 / 18 0 For: SE
60051 Acctg 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
0 / 32 0 For: NCPAG
60052 Acctg 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
0 / 31 0 For: NCPAG
17710 Acctg 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 305
FLORENDO, JOSELITO
For BSEcon - 2nd year
DAF
4 / 35 0 For: BS Econ(35 slots)
63392 Acctg 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
OZOA, RICARDO
AIT
1 / 15 0
47994 Anthro 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 304
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47996 Anthro 10 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 402
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47995 Anthro 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47997 Anthro 10 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47957 Anthro 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
2 / 27 0
47974 Anthro 10 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 308-310
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
0 / 26 0
48007 Anthro 10 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47958 Anthro 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
47991 Anthro 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 422
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47992 Anthro 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 422
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
48013 Anthro 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY
DAnthro
1 / 15 0
48008 Anthro 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47953 Anthro 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 308-310
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
0 / 30 0
48010 Anthro 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 304
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
48002 Anthro 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
48011 Anthro 10 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
48012 Anthro 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47951 Anthro 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 108-110
JOCANO, FELIPE
For Anthro Majors only
DAnthro
1 / 40 0 For: DAnthro
47977 Anthro 100 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO

DISSOLVED
47961 Anthro 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47962 Anthro 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
4 / 25 0
47960 Anthro 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
12 / 25 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47973 Anthro 119 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 404
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
0 / 32 0
48000 Anthro 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY

DISSOLVED
47972 Anthro 123 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 304
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
12 / 25 0
47968 Anthro 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47964 Anthro 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 304
JOCANO, FELIPE

DISSOLVED
47998 Anthro 170 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA

DISSOLVED
47959 Anthro 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
9 / 25 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47990 Anthro 181 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
5 / 25 0
47999 Anthro 181 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA

DISSOLVED
47963 Anthro 185 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
6 / 25 0
47952 Anthro 185 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 308-310
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: BA (Anthro), Freshman
47987 Anthro 197 THU-1 5.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 309; TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lab PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
1 / 16 0
47993 Anthro 197 WFW 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 309; WF 2:30-3:30PM lab PH 309
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
47979 Anthro 198 SCDE
Intro to Forensic Anthro
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
6 / 15 0
48001 Anthro 198 THV
Anthropology and Human Rights
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY
DAnthro
13 / 25 0
47989 Anthro 219 TLNO1
FOCUS : Material Culture
3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 306
CANO, JENNY RUTH

DISSOLVED
47956 Anthro 224 WLNO2 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 304
MANGAHAS, MARIA
DAnthro
1 / 18 0
47981 Anthro 225 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 304
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
1 / 17 0
47955 Anthro 235 WLNO1
Focus : Chemical Youth
3.0 W 4-7PM seminar PH 402
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
5 / 15 0
47982 Anthro 246 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 304
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
10 / 16 0
47983 Anthro 262 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 304
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
6 / 15 0
48006 Anthro 267 HLNO 4.0 Th 4-7PM field TBA
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
9 / 15 0
47966 Anthro 270 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 126
TAN, MICHAEL
DAnthro
0 / 16 0
47984 Anthro 273 SIJK
FOCUS : Anthropology of Space and Place
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 108-110
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
0 / 15 0
47988 Anthro 274 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 304
PAMA, HERMEL
DAnthro
11 / 15 0
47980 Anthro 277 WNOP
FOCUS : Anthropology of Humanitarianism
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 108-110
RACELIS, MARY
DAnthro
9 / 15 0
47965 Anthro 278 SJKL
Focus: Ethnographic Field Methodology
3.0 S 2-5PM seminar PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
4 / 15 0
47954 Anthro 278 TLNO
Focus: Anthropology of Disaster
3.0 T 4-7PM seminar PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
3 / 15 0
47986 Anthro 282 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 402
TADURAN, RICHARD JONATHAN
DAnthro
11 / 15 0
47985 Anthro 287 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 402
TADURAN, RICHARD JONATHAN

DISSOLVED
47967 Anthro 292 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 126
TAN, MICHAEL; GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
48003 Anthro 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
7 / 10 0
48009 Anthro 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DAnthro
6 / 10 0
48004 Anthropology 114 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
15 / 25 0
41444 App Physics 156 WFU 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F210; T 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; ESPERANZA, ROBERTSON
NIP
0 / 10 0
41445 App Physics 156 WFU-1 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F210; Th 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
0 / 10 0
41582 App Physics 156 WFU-2 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F210; T 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; SANTIAGO, JOSHUA JESLI
NIP
0 / 10 0
41583 App Physics 156 WFU-3 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F210; Th 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
0 / 12 0
41586 App Physics 156 WFU-4 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F210; W 1-4PM lab CSRC
LIM, MAY; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
0 / 12 0
41449 App Physics 173 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
SAMSON, VALLERIE ANN
NIP
26 / 50 0
41589 App Physics 173 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
7 / 40 0
41450 App Physics 176 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
27 / 30 0
41605 App Physics 182 WFYFIJK 4.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
ESTACIO, ELMER; UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
0 / 18 0
41456 App Physics 182 WFYHIJK 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R209; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
ESTACIO, ELMER; SANTIAGO, JOSHUA JESLI
NIP
1 / 18 0
41455 App Physics 182 WFYTIJK 4.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
ESTACIO, ELMER; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
2 / 18 0
41459 App Physics 186 THRWIJ 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210; W 1-4PM lab NIP R210
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; MEDRANA, MICHOLO LANZ
NIP
3 / 30 0
41460 App Physics 186 WFX 4.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec NIP R210
TBA

DISSOLVED
41452 App Physics 187 THU 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP R109
TBA

DISSOLVED
41451 App Physics 187 THU-1 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP R210; F 1-4PM lab NIP R210
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; HERMOSA, NATHANIEL; ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
0 / 23 0
41580 App Physics 199 CAS 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
1 / 2 0
41550 App Physics 199 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 4 0
41602 App Physics 199 JPHE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 1 0
41554 App Physics 199 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 5 0
41547 App Physics 199 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
1 / 3 0
41568 App Physics 199 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
5 / 10 0
41538 App Physics 199 NPH 3.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 2 0
41545 App Physics 199 PFA 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41551 App Physics 199 RSB 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 2 0
41559 App Physics 199 RVS 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 2 0
41557 App Physics 199 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 3 0
41544 App Physics 200 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 2 0
11663 Arch 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec Archi 1
YAZON, RIZALINO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11664 Arch 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec Archi 2
RIVERA, DAVID
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 24 0 For: BS Arch
11665 Arch 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec Archi 3
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11666 Arch 1 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec Archi 4
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: B ID
11667 Arch 1 THW-4 3.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec Archi 5
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 24 0 For: BS Arch
11661 Arch 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-4:30PM lec Archi 1
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 15 0 For: B LArch
11662 Arch 1 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-4:30PM lec Archi 2
LAYUSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 15 0 For: B LArch
11668 Arch 2 THQ 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 1
YAZON, RIZALINO
With Aptional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11669 Arch 2 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11670 Arch 2 THQ-2 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 3
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 25 0 For: B LArch
11671 Arch 2 THQ-3 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 4
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11672 Arch 2 THQ-4 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 5
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11755 Arch 4 THUV 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 107
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11752 Arch 4 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
17 / 30 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11754 Arch 4 WFGIJ 3.0 WF 12-2:30PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 30 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11753 Arch 4 WFQR 3.0 WF 7:30-10AM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
16 / 30 0 For: BS ID, B LArch, BS Arch
11655 Arch 10 THY 2.0 Th 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 101; T 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 6
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS ID
11656 Arch 10 THY-1 2.0 Th 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 102; T 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 8
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS ID
11651 Arch 10 WFY 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 1; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11652 Arch 10 WFY-1 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103A; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 2
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 21 0 For: BS Arch
11653 Arch 10 WFY-2 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104A; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 4
LAYUSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11654 Arch 10 WFY-3 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 3
ONG, SIMOUN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11704 Arch 17 WBC 2.0 W 8-10AM lec Archi 104
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
17 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11705 Arch 17 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11706 Arch 17 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
17 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11716 Arch 19 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11715 Arch 19 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11717 Arch 19 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11727 Arch 21 WFLNOPQ 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11728 Arch 21 WFLNOPQ-1 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11729 Arch 21 WFLNOPQ-2 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11730 Arch 21 WFLNOPQ-3 3.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11736 Arch 24 MSWXY 3.0 M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 1; S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11737 Arch 24 MSWXY-1 3.0 S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 103A; M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 2
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11738 Arch 24 MSWXY-2 3.0 S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 104; M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 3
MANALANG, RINGER
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11742 Arch 28 THWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 106A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11743 Arch 28 THWX-1 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11744 Arch 28 THWX-2 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 106
MELGAZO, DYLAN JAMES
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11748 Arch 31 THYZQR 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11749 Arch 31 THYZQR-1 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 102; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11750 Arch 31 THYZQR-2 3.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103; Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11751 Arch 31 THYZQR-3 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11756 Arch 57 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec Archi 101
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11758 Arch 57 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11757 Arch 57 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
18 / 30 0 For: BS Arch
11759 Arch 60 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11760 Arch 60 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Archi 105
ONG, SIMOUN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11761 Arch 60 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Archi 105
ONG, SIMOUN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11673 Arch 105 THOP 3.0 TTh 6:30-8PM lec Archi 101
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11674 Arch 136 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Archi 105
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11676 Arch 136 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Archi 106A
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11675 Arch 136 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Archi 105
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11677 Arch 136 WFLN 3.0 WF 4:30-6PM lec Archi 102
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
18 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11679 Arch 141 THLNOP 4.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5; T 4:30-9PM lec Archi 104
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11681 Arch 141 THLNOP-1 4.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 103
RIVERA, DAVID
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11682 Arch 141 THLNOP-2 4.0 T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4; Th 4:30-9PM lec Archi 103A
YAZON, RIZALINO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11678 Arch 141 WFLNOP 4.0 F 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 6; W 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11680 Arch 141 WFLNOP-1 4.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5; F 4:30-9PM lec Archi 105
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11683 Arch 143 THGIJ 3.0 TTh 12:30-3PM lec Archi 104
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
16 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11684 Arch 143 THUV 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 106A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11685 Arch 143 THUV-1 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 106
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11686 Arch 143 THUV-2 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lec Archi 105
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11690 Arch 158 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec Archi 104
RIVERA, DAVID
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 31 0 For: BS Arch
11687 Arch 158 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 32 0 For: BS Arch
11688 Arch 158 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 32 0 For: BS Arch
11689 Arch 158 WCDE-1 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11693 Arch 159 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11694 Arch 159 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
21 / 30 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11692 Arch 159 HDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 32 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11691 Arch 159 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 32 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11695 Arch 159 TDE-1 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
SARTHOU, ARMIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 32 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11699 Arch 161 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11698 Arch 161 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi 103
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11697 Arch 161 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi 103
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11696 Arch 161 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11702 Arch 163 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 103
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11703 Arch 163 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi 103A
VARONA, MARIA FAITH

DISSOLVED
11701 Arch 163 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec Archi 103A
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11789 Arch 163 WFW 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi GR
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 26 0 For: BS Arch
11700 Arch 163 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 103
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11707 Arch 172 WFCDE 4.0 WF 9AM-12PM lec Archi 106
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 29 0 For: BS Arch
11709 Arch 172 WFCDE-1 4.0 WF 9AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 29 0 For: BS Arch
11708 Arch 172 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec Archi 106
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11710 Arch 172 WFWX-1 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec Archi 106A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 29 0 For: BS Arch
11714 Arch 176 FIJ 2.0 F 1-3PM lec Archi 104A
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11712 Arch 176 HIJ 2.0 Th 1-3PM lec Archi 105
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11805 Arch 176 HXY 2.0 Th 2:30-4:30PM lec Archi 105
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
0 / 25 0
11711 Arch 176 TIJ 2.0 T 1-3PM lec Archi 105
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11804 Arch 176 TXY 2.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec Archi 105
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
Arch
0 / 26 0
11713 Arch 176 WIJ 2.0 W 1-3PM lec Archi 104A
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 25 0 For: BS Arch
11720 Arch 199.1 THYZQR 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi GR
ESPINA, MARY ANN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11718 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-1 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11719 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-2 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11721 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-3 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105A
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11722 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-4 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 104A
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11723 Arch 199.1 THYZQR-5 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 20 0 For: BS Arch
11724 Arch 201 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 103
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11762 Arch 202 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi GR
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11725 Arch 205 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 101
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 13 0 For: M Arch
11726 Arch 206 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi BR
SARTHOU, ARMIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11766 Arch 211 MSOPQWX-2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 105; M 6-9PM lec Archi 105
RAMOS, GRACE
URBAN DESIGN/With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11731 Arch 212 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SIH, RAYMOND ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11732 Arch 222 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi BR
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11790 Arch 223 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi BR
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
W

DISSOLVED
11733 Arch 223 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi BR
LIWANAG, MICHAEL ANGELO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11803 Arch 223 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 105
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 10 0
11767 Arch 231 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi GR
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11734 Arch 233 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi BR
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 12 0 For: M Arch
11735 Arch 235 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi GR
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11768 Arch 251 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 106
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11739 Arch 252 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 106
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11740 Arch 256 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 101
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 10 0 For: M Arch
11741 Arch 261 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi BR
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11769 Arch 261 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 105
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11802 Arch 261 WOPQ-1 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 102
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Arch
8 / 10 0
11745 Arch 299 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi BR
SORUPIA, EDEN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 20 0 For: M Arch
11806 Arch 299 HOPQ-1 3.0 Th 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi 101
ABAYA, ERNESTO
Arch
4 / 10 0
11746 Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Defense/With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 14 0 For: M Arch
11747 Arch 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Proposal/With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 12 0 For: M Arch
62251 Archaeo 2 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62252 Archaeo 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62253 Archaeo 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
PAWLIK, ALFRED
with Academic Field Activity
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62271 Archaeo 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
5 / 25 0
62272 Archaeo 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
16 / 25 0
62254 Archaeo 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
1 / 25 0
62255 Archaeo 2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
HERRERA, MICHAEL JAMES
ASP
1 / 25 0
62256 Archaeo 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62257 Archaeo 2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
ULDIN, TANYA
with Academic Field Activity
ASP
0 / 25 0
62258 Archaeo 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62259 Archaeo 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
0 / 25 0
11792 Archi 202 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi BR
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 13 0
11791 Archi 202 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi GR
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 17 0
11793 Archi 211 MSOPQWX
Building Science
4.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 106; M 6-9PM lec Archi 106
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 12 0
11794 Archi 211 MSOPQWX-1
Environmental Landscapes
4.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 105A; M 6-9PM lec Archi 105A
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 10 0
11795 Archi 211 MSOPQWX-2
Urban Design
4.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 105; M 6-9PM lec Archi 105
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 10 0
11800 Archi 231 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi GR
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
Arch
4 / 10 0
11796 Archi 251 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 106
ABAYA, ERNESTO
new M Arch
Arch
3 / 10 0
11797 Archi 261 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 105
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
new M Arch
Arch
3 / 10 0
62260 Arkiyoloji 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
0 / 25 0
62261 Arkiyoloji 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62262 Arkiyoloji 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62263 Arkiyoloji 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom B
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
ASP
5 / 25 0
62264 Arkiyoloji 1 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec Classroom B
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO

DISSOLVED
62265 Arkiyoloji 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62266 Arkiyoloji 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Classroom B
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62267 Arkiyoloji 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
COSALAN, ANDREA DOMINIQUE
with Academic Field Activity
ASP
1 / 25 0
62268 Arkiyoloji 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
COSALAN, ANDREA DOMINIQUE
with Academic Field Activity
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62269 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62270 Arkiyoloji 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
13869 ARTS 1 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 213-215
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
ARTS1 IS THE ONLY OFFICIAL COURSE SUBSTITUTE FOR ART STUDIES 1/ HUMANITIES 2
DAS
0 / 25 0
13857 ARTS 1 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
LAUZON, ALDEN

DISSOLVED
13871 ARTS 1 THR-3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
1 / 25 0
13879 ARTS 1 THR-4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
DAS
0 / 27 0
13851 ARTS 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
DAS
0 / 26 0
13855 ARTS 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 26 0
13860 ARTS 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 306
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 25 0
13872 ARTS 1 THU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
0 / 26 0
13880 ARTS 1 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
DAS
0 / 26 0
13852 ARTS 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
DAS
0 / 25 0
13861 ARTS 1 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 25 0
13883 ARTS 1 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 26 0
13887 ARTS 1 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 306
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
1 / 25 0
13890 ARTS 1 THV-4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13856 ARTS 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 25 0
13866 ARTS 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
1 / 25 0
13888 ARTS 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 306
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
1 / 25 0
13915 ARTS 1 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 15 0
13874 ARTS 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 203
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 25 0
13875 ARTS 1 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 25 0
13921 ARTS 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 306
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13858 ARTS 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
0 / 25 0
13881 ARTS 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
DAS
0 / 25 0
13862 ARTS 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13876 ARTS 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 25 0
13882 ARTS 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
DAS
0 / 27 0
13863 ARTS 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13877 ARTS 1 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 25 0
13859 ARTS 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 306
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
0 / 25 0
13870 ARTS 1 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
0 / 25 0
13884 ARTS 1 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 26 0
13886 ARTS 1 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
0 / 25 0
13923 ARTS 1 WFW-4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 17 0
13873 ARTS 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
2 / 25 0
13878 ARTS 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 26 0
13885 ARTS 1 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
1 / 26 0
13889 ARTS 1 WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 202
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
0 / 25 0
13864 Art Stud 50 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 217
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
3 / 25 0
13893 Art Stud 102 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
15 / 25 0
13914 Art Stud 109 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
13 / 25 0
13896 Art Stud 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
12 / 25 0
13892 Art Stud 113 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13895 Art Stud 140 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
12 / 25 0
13891 Art Stud 170 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
2 / 25 0
13900 Art Stud 173 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
12 / 25 0
13903 Art Stud 186 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
3 / 20 0
13911 Art Stud 190 WLMN 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
DAS
16 / 25 0
13898 Art Stud 191 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
13 / 25 0
13897 Art Stud 192 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM prac CAL 306
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
18 / 25 0
13894 Art Stud 194 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
15 / 25 0
13899 Art Stud 195 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
17 / 25 0
13913 Art Stud 199 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
0 / 5 0
13920 Art Stud 199 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 219
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
7 / 10 0
13922 Art Stud 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 202
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
MICHEL ANGELO KELVIN C. ALCID
DAS
0 / 1 0
13924 Art Stud 200 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 203
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
BEATRIZ NICOLE MARIANO
DAS
0 / 1 0
13925 Art Stud 200 THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 305
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
EDWIN ARUTA, JR
DAS
0 / 1 0
13927 Art Stud 200 THQ-3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 306
TAN, PEARL
JEMEE' IANNA ALLARDE
DAS
0 / 1 0
13928 Art Stud 200 THQ-4 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PH 213-215
LUCENA, GERARDO
MARIA SASCHA NUGUID
DAS
0 / 1 0
13929 Art Stud 200 THQ-5 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PH 221
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
CRISTINE MAE LAGUARDIA
DAS
0 / 1 0
13931 Art Stud 200 THQ-6 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PH 217
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
MAE FATIMA QUITO
DAS
0 / 1 0
13932 Art Stud 200 THQ-7 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PH 219
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
VERONICA C. FUENTES
DAS
0 / 1 0
13926 Art Stud 200 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 202
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
LIANNE BIDASARI PALMENCO
DAS
0 / 1 0
13930 Art Stud 200 WFQ-1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis PH 217
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
IRINA QUILAMAN
DAS
0 / 1 0
13906 Art Stud 212 TLMN 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 203
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
3 / 10 0
13910 Art Stud 240 WLMN 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 217
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
0 / 11 0
13916 Art Stud 250 WDEF 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY CLASSROOM: CAL 305
DAS
0 / 10 0
13912 Art Stud 252 HDEF 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
5 / 10 0
13904 Art Stud 270 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 202
FAJARDO, BRENDA
DAS
0 / 11 0
13909 Art Stud 271 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM seminar PH 213-215
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
2 / 10 0
13907 Art Stud 284 TJKL 3.0 T 2-5PM lec TBA
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
CLASSROOM: BULWAGAN NG DANGAL
DAS
3 / 10 0
13905 Art Stud 285 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 306
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA

DISSOLVED
13908 Art Stud 299 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
FLORES, PATRICK
CLASSROOM: VARGAS MUSEUM
DAS
0 / 11 0
13901 Art Stud 300 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DAS
10 / 10 0
13902 Art Stud 300 WFQ 6.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DAS
4 / 10 0
10035 AS 201-A SAT3 (SecA) 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
0 / 12 0
10040 AS 201-A SAT8 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
AC
1 / 11 0
10024 AS 201 ThZ4 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC
0 / 12 0
10034 AS 201-A ThZ7 (SecB) 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
0 / 10 0
10019 AS 201 WZ4 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
For dissolution if below 5 enlistment
AC
0 / 10 0
10043 AS 203 SAT11 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC
1 / 11 0
10039 AS 207 SAT7 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
RESPICIO, NORMA
DR. RESPICIO
AC
0 / 17 0
10031 AS 210 FZ2 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
AC
0 / 12 0
10044 AS 210 SAT12 3.0 S 4-7PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC
1 / 20 0
10010 AS 210 TZ1 3.0 T 1-4PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
4 / 10 0
10017 AS 230 WZ2 3.0 W 1-4PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
1 / 10 0
10028 AS 234 ThZ6
Social Welfare and Policy
3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
AC
5 / 10 0
10005 AS 235.3 MZ 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
Dr. MENG GUANGJIE
AC
6 / 15 0
10051 AS 236.1 MZ5 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
QUIMBO, VICTORIA

DISSOLVED
10013 AS 236.2 TZ4 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DR. CAMPOAMOR
AC
6 / 10 0
10033 AS 236.3 SAT2 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM res TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
AC
0 / 13 0
10018 AS 237.1 WZ3 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
7 / 10 0
10041 AS 237.2 SAT9 3.0 S 1-4PM res TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
6 / 10 0
10038 AS 237.3 SAT6 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
1 / 10 0
10016 AS 250 WZ1 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC
0 / 15 0
10011 AS 253 TZ2 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
0 / 11 0
10053 AS 255.1 FZ6 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
For ASIAN CENTER students only
AC
0 / 6 0
10036 AS 255.2 SAT4 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC
1 / 11 0
10020 AS 283 ThZ 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
Politics and Governance in West Asia (Arab Studies)
AC
4 / 10 0
10046 AS 298 WZ6
Performance and the State in Asia
3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
4 / 10 0
10049 AS 299 MZ2 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
4 / 15 0
10001 AS 300 The 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10058 AS 300 The1 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10059 AS 300 The2 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0