Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: V
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20482 VC 20 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: 2nd Yr - X
Second Year Section X
0 / 20 7
VC
0 / 0 1 For: VC
20483 VC 20 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC: 2nd Yr - Y
Second Year Section Y
0 / 20 17
VC
0 / 5 1 For: VC
20484 VC 20 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC: 2nd Yr - Z
Second Year Section Z
18 / 20 11
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20485 VC 22 X 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC: 2nd Yr - X
Second Year Section X
0 / 20 7
VC
0 / 0 3 For: VC
20486 VC 22 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: 2nd Yr - Y
Second Year Section Y
0 / 20 17
VC
0 / 0 2 For: VC
20487 VC 22 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DOLORICON, LEONILO
VC: 2nd Yr - Z
Second Year Section Z
18 / 20 11
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20488 VC 24 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA
VC: 2nd Yr - X
Second Year Section X
0 / 20 7
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20489 VC 24 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: 2nd Yr - Y
Second Year Section Y
0 / 20 17
VC
0 / 0 2 For: VC
20490 VC 24 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC: 2nd Yr - Z
Second Year Section Z
18 / 20 11
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20491 VC 26 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: 2nd Yr - X
Second Year Section X
0 / 20 7
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20492 VC 26 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC: 2nd Yr - Y
Second Year Section Y
0 / 20 17
VC
0 / 0 2 For: VC
20493 VC 26 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC: 2nd Yr - Z
Second Year Section Z
18 / 20 11
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20498 VC 26.1 NONE 3.0 M 11:30AM-5:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC
8 / 15 9
20497 VC 28 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC
9 / 20 1 For: VC
20494 VC 28 X 3.0 M 8:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
GALIAN, JOSEPH
VC: 2nd Yr - X
Second Year Section X
0 / 20 7
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20495 VC 28 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 2nd Yr - Y
Second Year Section Y
0 / 20 17
VC
0 / 0 2 For: VC
20496 VC 28 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC: 2nd Yr - Z
Second Year Section Z
18 / 20 11
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20521 VC 40 NONE 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC
6 / 15 5
20522 VC 50 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC
15 / 15 12
20520 VC 100 X 3.0 S 11:30AM-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC: 3rd Yr - X
Third Year Section X
2 / 20 25
VC
0 / 0 0
20511 VC 100 Y 3.0 MS 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LASCANO, RICO
VC: 3rd Yr - Y
Third Year Section Y
15 / 20 6
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20513 VC 100 Z 3.0 MS 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LASCANO, RICO
VC: 3rd Yr - Z
Third Year Section Z
3 / 20 13
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20514 VC 120 X 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC: 3rd Yr - X
Third Year Section X
2 / 20 25
VC
0 / 0 1 For: VC
20515 VC 120 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 3rd Yr - Y
Third Year Section Y
15 / 20 6
VC
0 / 0 2 For: VC
20516 VC 120 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC: 3rd Yr - Z
Third Year Section Z
3 / 20 13
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20517 VC 130 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC: 3rd Yr - X
Third Year Section X
2 / 20 25
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20518 VC 130 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
JAMIR, NAPOLEON
VC: 3rd Yr - Y
Third Year Section Y
15 / 20 6
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20519 VC 130 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 3rd Yr - Z
Third Year Section Z
3 / 20 13
VC
0 / 0 0 For: VC
20499 VC 137 NONE 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PACQUING, MA. LEAH PEACHY
VC
11 / 20 3
20500 VC 137 NONE - 1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PACQUING, MA. LEAH PEACHY
VC
18 / 20 1
20501 VC 138 NONE 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD
VC
1 / 20 16 For: VC
20502 VC 138 NONE - 1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSALES, MABYN THERESA
VC
0 / 20 18 For: VC
20503 VC 152 NONE 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
0 / 15 8