Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: B
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
27601 B 201 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec CMC RADIO
TBA
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
27603 B 206 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
27652 B 210 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27602 B 214 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE

DISSOLVED
27607 B 240 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec BVR
RONDINA, JOHNATHAN
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0
27604 B 270 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec BVR
ASERON, MARINELA
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27606 B 272 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
PEDERO, JOSELITO

DISSOLVED
27631 B 272 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec CMC RADIO
PEDERO, JOSELITO
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27643 B 297 WWX
Translation Issues in Broadcast Media
3.0 W 1-4PM lec BVR
MANALILI, PERLITA

DISSOLVED
66653 BA 99.1 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 114
RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLEEN
SE
0 / 34 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
66652 BA 99.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 114
COSETENG, PATRICIA
SE
1 / 57 0 For: BS Econ, BS BE
17708 BA 99.1 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 303
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For BSBAA - 2nd year (BSBAA - 27 SLOTS; BSBA - 5 SLOTS)
DAF
0 / 35 0 For: BS BA(5 slots), BS BAA(27 slots)
17709 BA 99.1 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 305
WONG, DEBBIE
For BSBAA - 2nd year (BSBAA - 27 slots; BSBA - 5 slots)
DAF
0 / 34 0 For: BS BA(5 slots), BS BAA(27 slots)
17704 BA 99.1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 305
WONG, DEBBIE
For VSB - BSBAA 1st year
DAF
1 / 33 0 For: BS BAA(33 slots)
17705 BA 99.1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 307
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA
For VSB - BSBAA 1st year
DAF
10 / 33 0 For: BS BAA(33 slots)
17706 BA 99.1 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 303
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For BSBA - 2nd year
DAF
0 / 34 0 For: BS BA(32 slots)
17702 BA 99.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 303
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For VSB - BSBA 1st year
DAF
0 / 30 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
17701 BA 99.1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 305
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
For VSB - BSBA 1st year
DAF
9 / 30 0 For: BS BA(30 slots)
17703 BA 99.1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 303
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For VSB - BSBAA 1st year
DAF
2 / 33 0 For: BS BAA(33 slots)
17707 BA 99.1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 303
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
For BSBA - 2nd year
DAF
0 / 34 0 For: BS BA(32 slots)
16632 BA 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 306
RAHNEMA, LEILA
Block X-2 and Block Y-2 - BSBAA 3rd year; Block A-2 and Block B-2 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
2 / 32 0 For: BS BAA, BS BA
16634 BA 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 303
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
Block A-1 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 33 0 For: BS BA
16630 BA 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 309
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
Block Y-1 - BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
6 / 33 0 For: BS BAA
16638 BA 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 303
TBA
Block B-1 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
3 / 33 0 For: BS BA
16629 BA 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
Block X-1 - BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 33 0 For: BS BAA
16610 BA 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
RELENTE, ANDREI RAYMUND
For BSBA 4th year irregular
DBA
3 / 30 0 For: BS BA(20 slots)
16609 BA 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 110
RELENTE, ANDREI RAYMUND
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y
DBA
0 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
16607 BA 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 304
RELENTE, ANDREI RAYMUND
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X
DBA
2 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
16613 BA 106 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 311
MANUEL, MANUEL
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 34 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16614 BA 108 THU
Innovation Management
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
RELENTE, ANDREI RAYMUND
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
1 / 32 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
17722 BA 114.1 THWX-1 4.5 TTh 1-3:15PM lec BA 106
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA
Block X-1 and Block X-2 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
2 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
17725 BA 114.1 THWX-2 4.5 TTh 1-3:15PM lec BA 108
WONG, DEBBIE
Block Y-1 and Block Y-2 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
5 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
17729 BA 115 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 307
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
Block B-1 and Block B-2 - BSBA 3rd year
DAF
3 / 43 0 For: BS BA
17743 BA 115 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 311
BAUTISTA, EARL ANTHONY
For BSIE
DAF
1 / 47 0
17727 BA 115 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 307
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
Block A-1 and Block A-2 - BSBA 3rd year
DAF
1 / 45 0 For: BS BA
17711 BA 115 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 307
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For BSIE - 4th year
DAF
0 / 45 0 For: BS IE(35 slots)
17712 BA 116 THRV 6.0 TTh 9AM-12PM lec BA 309
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X
DAF
0 / 34 0 For: BS BAA
17715 BA 116 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec BA 309
ASINAS, MARK ADRIAN
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y
DAF
1 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17736 BA 118.3 WFWX-1 6.0 WF 1-4PM lec BA 309
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
Block X-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17741 BA 118.3 WFWX-2 6.0 WF 1-4PM lec BA 301
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
Block Y-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17716 BA 120.1 WFQR 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec BA 306
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y
DAF
0 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17713 BA 120.1 WFUV 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec BA 306
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X
DAF
5 / 34 0 For: BS BAA
17740 BA 120.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 307
TINITIGAN, MA CLARISSA EIRENE
Block Y-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
2 / 39 0 For: BS BAA
17735 BA 120.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 307
TINITIGAN, MA CLARISSA EIRENE
Block X-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17742 BA 128 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec BA 301
FRIAS, KRISTINA PAOLA
Block Y-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17734 BA 128 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 307
JIMENEZ, JASON
Block X-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 39 0 For: BS BAA
17719 BA 129 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 311
YUSOPH, AL-HABBYEL
For BSBA 4th year
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
17733 BA 129 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 106
ECHANIS, ERLINDA
Block X-5 - BSBAA - 5th year
DAF
2 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17718 BA 129 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 311
YUSOPH, AL-HABBYEL
For BSBA 4th year
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
17738 BA 129 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 304
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
Block Y-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
0 / 39 0 For: BS BAA
17720 BA 129 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 305
VELASCO, LAWRENCE
For BSBA 4th year
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16626 BA 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 106
GAFFUD, GERALDINE
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
4 / 30 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
17723 BA 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 301
PIO RODA, RAMON CARLO
Block X-1 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
7 / 33 0 For: BS BAA
17731 BA 141 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 307
LEE, GAVIN
Block Y-1 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
7 / 33 0 For: BS BAA
17728 BA 141 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 106
BAUTISTA, EARL ANTHONY
Block A-1 - BSBA 3rd year
DAF
2 / 33 0 For: BS BA
17730 BA 141 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 307
LEE, GAVIN
Block B-1 - BSBA 3rd year
DAF
0 / 32 0 For: BS BA
17726 BA 141 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 307
LEE, GAVIN
Block X-2 and Y-2 - BSBAA 3rd year; Block A-2 and Block B-2 - BSBA 3rd year
DAF
2 / 32 0 For: BS BAA, BS BA
17732 BA 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 108
ARAGON, BIENVENIDO
For VSB
DAF
8 / 20 0 For: VSB(20 slots)
17717 BA 147 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 110
DY, DIOGENES
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y
DAF
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17714 BA 147 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 110
DY, DIOGENES
For BSBAA 4th year - Bloxk X
DAF
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
16641 BA 151 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 302
CONCEALED
For BSBA 3rd year

DISSOLVED
16639 BA 151 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
CONCEALED
For BSBA 3rd year

DISSOLVED
16640 BA 151 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 108
CONCEALED
For BSBA 3rd year

DISSOLVED
16643 BA 151 WFU-I 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For VSB
DBA
0 / 37 0 For: VSB
16645 BA 151 WFU-II 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 108
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
For VSB
DBA
0 / 37 0 For: VSB
16644 BA 151 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 303
LIZARES, MARIA REGINA LUCIA
For VSB
DBA
0 / 37 0 For: VSB
16611 BA 152 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 304
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For BSBA 4th year irregular
DBA
0 / 45 0 For: BS BA(20 slots)
16616 BA 158 THR
Cross-Cultural Management
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 306
RAHNEMA, LEILA
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 33 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16617 BA 158 WFR
Organizational Development and Change Management
3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 106
GUERZON, ESTER
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
4 / 32 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16615 BA 158 WFV
Leadership
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 304
ATIENZA, CRISTINE MARGARET
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 32 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
17724 BA 161 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BA 304
SANTOS, RODERICK BEN
Block Y-1 and Block Y-2 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
6 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
17721 BA 161 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 301
ENCARNACION, AISSA
Block X-1 and Block X-2 - BSBAA 3rd year
DAF
7 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
17739 BA 164 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 301
FEBLE, KAREN GAIL
Block Y-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
1 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17737 BA 164 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 307
DAYAG, FLORIAN KIM
Block X-5 - BSBAA 5th year
DAF
2 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
16606 BA 170 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 301
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X
DBA
0 / 37 0 For: BS BAA
16608 BA 170 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 301
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
16612 BA 170 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 108
CENTENO, DAVE
For BSBA 4th year irregular
DBA
0 / 28 0 For: BS BA(20 slots)
16618 BA 172 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 35 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16619 BA 174 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec BA 305
TAYAO, AGNES
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
18 / 30 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16620 BA 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 303
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
0 / 33 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16621 BA 177 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec BA 305
ACEDERA, RAYMOND WILLIAM
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
1 / 34 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16622 BA 178 WFX
Social Marketing
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 108
CENTENO, DAVE
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
3 / 30 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16642 BA 181 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 303
SARREAL, ROGELIO
For VSB
DBA
1 / 20 0 For: VSB(20 slots)
16635 BA 182 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 303
PANG-REY, MIA
Block A-1 and Block A-2 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
10 / 41 0 For: BS BA
16636 BA 182 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 303
PANG-REY, MIA
Block B-1 and Block B-2 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
6 / 40 0 For: BS BA
16628 BA 182 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
SUAN, IVY
Block X-1 and Block X-2 - BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
3 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
16631 BA 182 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
SUAN, IVY
Block Y-1 and Block Y-2 - BSBAA 3rd year
DBA
11 / 41 0 For: BS BAA
16633 BA 186 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 307
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
Block A-1 and Block A-2 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: BS BA
16637 BA 186 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 306
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
Block B-1 and B-2 - BSBA 3rd year
DBA
1 / 44 0 For: BS BA
16627 BA 190 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 304
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For BSBA 4th year - graduating 1st sem
DBA
4 / 20 0 For: BS BA(20 slots)
16649 BA 198 THW
Strategic Design Thinking
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 304
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For VSB only
DBA
0 / 30 0 For: VSB(30 slots)
16625 BA 198 THX
Research Methods
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
7 / 30 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16623 BA 198 WFU
Business Communications
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 311
CALINGACION, BELEN; LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
4 / 30 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16624 BA 198 WFX
International Business
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 303
LIZARES, MARIA REGINA LUCIA
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
1 / 31 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16601 BA 302 TXY 3.0 T 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
6 / 10 0
16602 BA 311 FCD 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
PAREDES, LORNA
DBA
6 / 10 0
16603 BA 312 THD 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
SUAN, IVY
DBA
6 / 10 0
16604 BA 320 THCD 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
YU, JOEL
DBA
9 / 10 0
16605 BA 350 TCD 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
TBA
DBA
9 / 10 0
16648 BA 395 THXY
Business Policy
3.0 Th 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
8 / 10 0
29827 BC 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec M 107
VINCULADO, JANE
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
9 / 20 0
29810 BC 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB Radio Studio
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 20 0
29832 BC 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB Radio Studio
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
1 / 21 0
29823 BC 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec M 107
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 20 0
29811 BC 102 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
ESTONILO, MELBA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 15 0
29802 BC 104 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC TV
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
9 / 15 0
29819 BC 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANALILI, PERLITA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
14 / 15 0
29801 BC 118 TRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC RADIO
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
This class requires Academic Field Activity.

DISSOLVED
29826 BC 122 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
VINCULADO, JANE
This class requires Academic Field Activity.

DISSOLVED
29828 BC 126 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec MCB TV Studio
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
6 / 15 0
29808 BC 140 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec Broad Computer Lab 1
TBA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
5 / 15 0
29821 BC 141 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
ASERON, MARINELA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.

DISSOLVED
29804 BC 144 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CMC TV
DELA TORRE, RAZ
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
1 / 15 0
29807 BC 160 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
3 / 15 0
29818 BC 162 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC TV
MUTUC, IRMA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
1 / 15 0
29831 BC 164 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec MCB Radio Studio
MANALO, EUGENE
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
4 / 20 0
29820 BC 172 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
This class requires Academic Field Activity.

DISSOLVED
29824 BC 174 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
MUTUC, IRMA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
1 / 20 0
29815 BC 180 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
1 / 10 0
29825 BC 180 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 11 0
29809 BC 181 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
8 / 15 0
29814 BC 182 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec MCB TV Studio
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
6 / 15 0
29830 BC 192 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 15 0
29813 BC 192 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 16 0
29829 BC 196 HWX
Crisis in Broadcasting
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
PALMONES, ANGELO
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 21 0
29803 BC 196 MWX
Public Histories in Broadcast and Related Media
3.0 M 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
TBA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
1 / 15 0
29822 BC 197 WWX
Directing Actors
3.0 W 1-4PM lec CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
3 / 15 0
29805 BC 198 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM prac M 107
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 16 0
29806 BC 198 MYZ-1 3.0 M 4-7PM prac MCB Radio Studio
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 16 0
29812 BC 199 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec BVR
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 16 0
29816 BC 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec BVR
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
1 / 16 0
29817 BC 199 TYZ-1 3.0 T 4-7PM lec MCB Radio Studio
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
0 / 17 0
29837 BC 199 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab BVR
MANALILI, PERLITA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
2 / 15 0
29833 BC 200 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis CMC RADIO
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
7 / 10 0
29834 BC 200 MRU-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis BVR
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
8 / 10 0
29835 BC 200 MRU-2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis CMC TV
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
9 / 10 0
29836 BC 200 MRU-3 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
7 / 10 0
29838 BC 200 MRU-4 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis MCB Radio Studio
VINCULADO, JANE
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
9 / 10 0
29839 BC 200 MRU-5 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis MCB Radio Studio
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
6 / 10 0
29840 BC 200 MRU-6 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis Broad Computer Lab 1
MANALILI, PERLITA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
7 / 10 0
29841 BC 200 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis BVR
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
10 / 10 0
29842 BC 200 MWX-1 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
This class requires Academic Field Activity.
DBC
9 / 10 0
43004 B Ind/Mal 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 428
JAVIER, JEM
Linked with B Ind/Mal 11 TWHFR; For those with formal background in the language, please take the placement exam on July 28. Email lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph to sign-up for the exam.
Lingg
10 / 20 0 For: BA (Ling)(5 slots)
43005 B Ind/Mal 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 428
JAVIER, JEM
Linked with B Ind/Mal 10 TWHFR; For those with formal background in the language, please take the placement exam on July 28. Email lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph to sign-up for the exam.
Lingg
11 / 20 0 For: BA (Ling)(5 slots)
37501 BIO 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
0 / 60 0
37502 BIO 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
37503 BIO 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
TBA

DISSOLVED
37504 BIO 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117
TBA

DISSOLVED
37505 BIO 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
2 / 40 0
37506 BIO 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IB 250
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
2 / 60 0
37507 BIO 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
0 / 40 0
37508 BIO 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 250
TBA

DISSOLVED
37509 BIO 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 117
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
2 / 80 0
37510 BIO 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
OVERBOOKED / 80 0
37511 BIO 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
TBA

DISSOLVED
37512 BIO 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 117
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
37513 BIO 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 117
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
1 / 60 0
37514 BIO 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IB 250
IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
0 / 40 0
37515 BIO 1 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 117
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
2 / 80 0
37516 BIO 1 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 250
TBA

DISSOLVED
37517 BIO 11 THQ/THRU 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
TBA
Must have passed CHEM 16

DISSOLVED
37518 BIO 11 THQ/THRU1 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; DY, DOMINIQUE PATRICIA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
1 / 16 0
37521 BIO 11 THR/THVW 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
TBA
Must have passed CHEM 16

DISSOLVED
37522 BIO 11 THR/THVW1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE; REY, JESSICA; VESAGAS, FRANCIS PETER
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
5 / 16 0
37523 BIO 11 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
2 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37524 BIO 11 THW/THXY1 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA; VESAGAS, FRANCIS PETER
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
1 / 16 0
37519 BIO 11 WFQ/WFRU 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 308
RODEROS, REMEDIOS; FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
2 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37520 BIO 11 WFQ/WFRU1 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 117; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 309
TBA
Must have passed CHEM 16

DISSOLVED
37525 BIO 11 WFR/WFVW 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 308
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; REY, JESSICA
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
0 / 16 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
37526 BIO 11 WFR/WFVW1 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 250; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 309
JACINTO, SONIA; REY, JESSICA
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
0 / 16 0
37527 BIO 11 WFW/WFXY 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 308
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; DY, DOMINIQUE PATRICIA
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
0 / 16 0
37528 BIO 11 WFW/WFXY1 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 309
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
Must have passed CHEM 16
IB
0 / 16 0
37529 BIO 12 THR/THVW 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; DELLOSA, GIANN KERWIN
IB
0 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(4 slots)
37530 BIO 12 THR/THXY 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS
IB
3 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(5 slots)
37531 BIO 12 WFR/WFVW 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; PEDALES, RONNIEL
IB
5 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(4 slots), Psych(12 slots)
37532 BIO 12 WFR/WFXY 5.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IB 345; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 307
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS
IB
1 / 20 0 For: Psych(12 slots)
37533 BIO 102 THV/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 302; TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 345
CATAP, ELENA; TAMETA, ANNA DANICA
IB
0 / 24 0 For: Psych(22 slots)
37534 BIO 102 THV/THXY 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 302
CATAP, ELENA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 24 0 For: Psych(8 slots)
37584 BIO 102 THV/WFVW 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 345; WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 302
CATAP, ELENA
IB
0 / 16 0
37535 BIO 111 WFW/WFXY 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 319; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 119
PEREZ, TERESITA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
2 / 20 0
37536 BIO 116 THV/THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 119; TTh 12-1PM lec IB 318
FONTANILLA, IAN K; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN; MAGBANUA, FRANCIS; PEDALES, RONNIEL
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
4 / 16 0
37537 BIO 117 THW/THXY 4.0 TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec IB 118; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 118
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
5 / 16 0
37538 BIO 120 THV/THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346; TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec IB 117
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
0 / 20 0
37539 BIO 120 THV/THXY 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec IB 117; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
0 / 20 0
37540 BIO 121 THQ/THRU 4.0 TTh 7-8AM lec IB 345; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 330
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
0 / 16 0
37541 BIO 121 THQ/THXY 4.0 TTh 7-8AM lec IB 345; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 330
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
6 / 16 0
37542 BIO 122 WFW/WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 321; WF 1-2PM lec IB 250
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 16 0
37543 BIO 122 WFW/WFXY 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 321
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
1 / 16 0
37544 BIO 123 WXY/FXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 346; F 3-5PM lec IB 318
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
0 / 16 0
37545 BIO 133 THW/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 260; TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; REY, JESSICA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
37546 BIO 133 THW/THXY 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 250; TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 260
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN; REY, JESSICA
IB
1 / 20 0
37547 BIO 134 TXY/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 321; T 3-5PM lec IB 345
CATAP, ELENA
IB
0 / 10 0
37548 BIO 140 THQ/THRU 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CAO, ERNELEA; SANTOS, BRIAN; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
37549 BIO 141 WRU/FRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 346; F 9-11AM lec IB 318
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
1 / 20 0
37628 BIO 150 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250
IBANA, JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
9 / 30 0
37550 BIO 150 WFQ/WFRU 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IB 250; WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 280
TBA

DISSOLVED
37586 BIO 150.1 THRU 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 280
PENULIAR, GIL; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
5 / 16 0
37629 BIO 150.1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 280
PENULIAR, GIL; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
37551 BIO 151 TOZ/THXY 4.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 280; T 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 280
IBANA, JOYCE; IMPERIAL, IVAN CHRISTIAN
IB
0 / 16 0
37631 BIO 160 WFV/THRU 5.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 118; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
TBA

DISSOLVED
37632 BIO 160 WFV/THVW 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA; TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37552 BIO 160 WFV/WFRU 5.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 118; WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
37553 BIO 160 WFV/WFXY 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IB 250; WF 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 118
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
0 / 23 0
37585 BIO 163 TVW/HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab IB 346; T 12-2PM lec IB 319
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
3 / 16 0
37554 BIO 165 THO 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IB 117
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN; MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
0 / 20 0
37555 BIO 180 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IB 250
SANTOS, BRIAN; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
37556 BIO 191 WRU/FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; W 9-11AM lec TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K; PEDALES, RONNIEL
IB
0 / 32 0
37560 BIO 196 FO 1.0 F 6-7PM lec IB 318
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37559 BIO 196 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec IB 318
ONG, PERRY
IB
0 / 10 0
37557 BIO 196 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM lec IB 318
ONG, PERRY
IB
0 / 10 0
37558 BIO 196 WO 1.0 W 6-7PM lec IB 318
ONG, PERRY
IB
0 / 10 0
37590 BIO 200a A 2.0 TBA
ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
9 / 10 0
37591 BIO 200a B 2.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
7 / 10 0
37592 BIO 200a C 2.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
6 / 10 0
37593 BIO 200a D 2.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
7 / 10 0
37594 BIO 200a E 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
4 / 10 0
37635 BIO 200b F 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
8 / 10 0
37595 BIO 200a F 2.0 TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37596 BIO 200a G 2.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
7 / 10 0
37597 BIO 200a H 2.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
2 / 10 0
37598 BIO 200a I 2.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
6 / 10 0
37599 BIO 200a J 2.0 TBA
MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
8 / 10 0
37600 BIO 200a K 2.0 TBA
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
8 / 10 0
37601 BIO 200a L 2.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
10 / 10 0
37619 BIO 200b M 2.0 TBA
TBA
IB
9 / 10 0
37602 BIO 200a M 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
4 / 10 0
37603 BIO 200a N 2.0 TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
7 / 10 0
37604 BIO 200a O 2.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
8 / 10 0
37630 BIO 200b O 2.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
8 / 10 0
37606 BIO 200a P 2.0 TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
4 / 10 0
37623 BIO 200b Q 2.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
9 / 10 0
37607 BIO 200a Q 2.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
9 / 10 0
37614 BIO 200b R 2.0 TBA
TBA
IB
9 / 10 0
37608 BIO 200a R 2.0 TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
4 / 10 0
37609 BIO 200a S 2.0 TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
9 / 10 0
37636 BIO 200b S 2.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
9 / 10 0
37610 BIO 200a T 2.0 TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
8 / 10 0
37611 BIO 200a U 2.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
3 / 10 0
37612 BIO 200a V 2.0 TBA
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37561 BIO 220 WRU/FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab IB 330; W 9-11AM lec IB 319
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
4 / 10 0
37562 BIO 230 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IB 250
JACINTO, SONIA; REY, JESSICA
IB
4 / 10 0
37563 BIO 240 WOZ/FOZ 3.0 F 5:30-7:30PM lec IB 250; W 5:30-8:30PM lab IB 118
CAO, ERNELEA; SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
1 / 10 0
37564 BIO 250 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec IB 318
IBANA, JOYCE; VELARDE, MICHAEL; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37565 BIO 251 WXY/FXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab IB 280; F 3-5PM lec IB 280
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
0 / 10 0
37566 BIO 265 THO 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IB 345
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
2 / 10 0
37579 BIO 281 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IB 318
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER; SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
7 / 10 0
37568 BIO 296 FO 1.0 F 6-7PM lec IB 345
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
7 / 10 0
37616 BIO 299 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
CATAP, ELENA; JACINTO, SONIA
IB
8 / 10 0
37617 BIO 299 WFVW-1 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
8 / 10 0
37621 BIO 299 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM res TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
7 / 10 0
37618 BIO 300 C 3.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
8 / 10 0
37626 BIO 300 C-2 3.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
9 / 10 0
37620 BIO 300 E 3.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
9 / 10 0
37587 BIO 300 F 6.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
8 / 10 0
37637 BIO 300 F-2 3.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
9 / 10 0
37625 BIO 300 J 3.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37589 BIO 300 V 3.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
5 / 10 0
37574 BIO 397 MRUV
Advances in Snail-Borne Diseases
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
LEONARDO, LYDIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37572 BIO 397 SRUV
Molecular Phylogenetics
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IB 250
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37573 BIO 397 THW
Developmental Genetics
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IB 345
TBA

DISSOLVED
37571 BIO 397 THY
Forensic Anthropology
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IB 319
DATAR, FRANCISCO
IB
6 / 10 0
37570 BIO 397 TRU
Cell Cycle Control
3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec IB 319
VELARDE, MICHAEL; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
1 / 10 0
37605 BIO 397 WFZ
Biodiversity Science
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec IB 117
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
8 / 10 0
37627 BIO 400 C 6.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
9 / 10 0
37615 BIO 400 F 6.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
9 / 10 0
37633 BIO 400 O 3.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
37634 BIO 400 O-2 6.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
37613 BIO 400 R 6.0 TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
9 / 10 0
42451 Bioethics 201 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO

DISSOLVED
42452 Bioethics 212 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
10 / 10 0
42572 Bioethics 224 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
10 / 10 0
28167 BJ 101 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec RM 207
BUGAOISAN, DEO DOMINIC
with Academic Field Activities
OCS
4 / 15 0
28159 BJ 101 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CMC TV
LOS BANOS, MARIE ANN

DISSOLVED
28166 BJ 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec RM 207
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
Prereq J 102 with Academic Field Activities
OCS
0 / 15 0
28165 BJ 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec CMC RADIO
CLAUDIO, MA IVY

DISSOLVED
28160 BJ 120 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM disc CMC TV
LOS BANOS, MARIE ANN

DISSOLVED