Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52499 ECE 113 WFA 3.0 WF 7-8AM lec TBA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Room: EEEI 229
EEEI
8 / 67 0
52567 ECE 113 WFAFUV 0.0 F 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 301
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52500 ECE 113 WFAMRU 0.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 301
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Room will be in EEEI 305
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52579 ECE 113 WFASWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
7 / 20 0 For: EEEI, Undergraduate
52559 ECE 113 WFAWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Room will be in EEEI 126

DISSOLVED
52501 ECE 117 MRU 3.0 M 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
9 / 25 0
52573 ECE 117 MRUFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
TBA
To be dissolved.
EEEI
1 / 1 0
52502 ECE 117 MRUMXY 0.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
EEEI
4 / 20 0
52495 ECE 133 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-10:30AM lec EEEI 321
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
EEEI
5 / 15 0
52496 ECE 133 FRUFWX 0.0 F 1-4PM lab EEEI 305
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
EEEI
5 / 15 0
52452 ECE 141 THW 0.0 TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec EEEI VLC
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 120 0
52458 ECE 141 THWFQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lab EEEI 227
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52453 ECE 141 THWHQR 3.0 Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 227
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52460 ECE 141 THWMCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 227
DECENA, BERNALYN
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52465 ECE 141 THWMWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 227
DECENA, BERNALYN
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52466 ECE 141 THWTQR 3.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 227
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52467 ECE 141 THWWVW 3.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 227
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52498 ECE 197 C-WFY
Introduction to Cellular Networks
2.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Class to be dissolved. Students enlisted absorbed by C-WFY2.

DISSOLVED
52521 ECE 197 C-WFY1
Introduction to Cellular Networks
2.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52534 ECE 197 C-WFY2
Introduction to Cellular Networks
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Room: EEEI 120
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52497 ECE 197 M-THUHYZ
Microwave Engineering
2.0 TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Class to be dissolved. Students absorbed by M-THUHYZ1

DISSOLVED
52533 ECE 197 M-THUHYZ1
Microwave Engineering
3.0 TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Lec room: EEEI 320; Lab room: TBA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52530 ECE 197 T-MUSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 M 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120; S 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52492 ECE 198 MVW 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lab TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; OCAMPO, ROEL; RAMOS, MANUEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; MONTES, ISABEL; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Students whose project proposals have been accepted will be auto-enlisted in this course.
EEEI
0 / 26 0
66654 Econ 11 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
2 / 148 0
66664 Econ 11 WFD 0.0 WF 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
SE
0 / 121 0
66655 Econ 11 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0
66656 Econ 11 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 21 0
66657 Econ 11 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: BS FLCD(6 slots)
66658 Econ 11 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 23 0
66659 Econ 11 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
1 / 22 0
66660 Econ 11 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
1 / 21 0
66661 Econ 11 TK 1 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 8 0 For: CTID(20 slots)
66662 Econ 11 TK 2 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 2 0 For: CTID(20 slots)
66663 Econ 11 TK 3 3.0 T 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 11 0 For: CTID(10 slots)
66665 Econ 11 WE 1 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: CTID(7 slots)
66666 Econ 11 WE 2 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: SW(10 slots)
66667 Econ 11 WE 3 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: SW(15 slots)
66668 Econ 11 WI 1 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 12 0 For: DFSN(5 slots), HEED(15 slots)
66669 Econ 11 WI 2 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 19 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
66670 Econ 11 WI 3 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 7 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
66671 Econ 11 WK 1 3.0 W 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 14 0
66672 Econ 11 WK 2 3.0 W 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 6 0
66673 Econ 11 WK 3 3.0 W 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 4 0
66685 Econ 100.1 WFC 0.0 WF 9-10AM lec SE AUDI
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
SE
0 / 266 0
66686 Econ 100.1 FD 1 3.0 F 10-11AM disc SE 111
TBA
SE
0 / 26 0 For: BS BA(5 slots), Socio(20 slots)
66687 Econ 100.1 FD 2 3.0 F 10-11AM disc SE 121
TBA
SE
0 / 27 0 For: BS BA(5 slots), Socio(10 slots), PolSci(10 slots)
66688 Econ 100.1 FD 3 3.0 F 10-11AM disc SE 123
TBA
SE
0 / 26 0 For: BS BAA(11 slots), PolSci(14 slots)
66689 Econ 100.1 FE 1 3.0 F 11AM-12PM disc SE 111
TBA
SE
0 / 26 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
66690 Econ 100.1 FE 2 3.0 F 11AM-12PM disc SE 121
TBA
SE
0 / 26 0 For: BS BAA(25 slots)
66691 Econ 100.1 FE 3 3.0 F 11AM-12PM disc SE 123
TBA
SE
0 / 26 0 For: DGeog(10 slots)
66692 Econ 100.1 FI 1 3.0 F 1-2PM disc SE 111
TBA
SE
0 / 27 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
66693 Econ 100.1 FI 2 3.0 F 1-2PM disc SE 121
TBA
SE
0 / 27 0 For: BS BAA(25 slots)
66694 Econ 100.1 FI 3 3.0 F 1-2PM disc SE 123
TBA
SE
0 / 28 0 For: DGeog(9 slots)
66750 Econ 100.1 FJ 1 3.0 F 2-3PM disc SE 111
TBA
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
SE
0 / 27 0
66751 Econ 100.1 FJ 2 3.0 F 2-3PM disc SE 121
TBA
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI

DISSOLVED
66674 Econ 100.2 THE 0.0 TTh 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI
KRAFT, ALELI
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
SE
0 / 122 0
66675 Econ 100.2 HI 1 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc SE 111
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0 For: PolSci(7 slots), BS BAA(8 slots), BS BA(10 slots)
66676 Econ 100.2 HI 2 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc SE 121
TBA
SE
0 / 10 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
66677 Econ 100.2 HI 3 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc SE 123
TBA
SE
0 / 8 0 For: BS BAA(25 slots)
66678 Econ 100.2 HJ 1 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc SE 111
TBA
SE
0 / 0 0 For: BS BAA(7 slots), BS BA(15 slots)
66679 Econ 100.2 HJ 2 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc SE 121
TBA
SE
0 / 23 0 For: DGeog(6 slots)
66680 Econ 100.2 HJ 3 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc SE 123
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0
66681 Econ 100.2 HK 1 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc SE 111
TBA
SE
0 / 20 0
66683 Econ 100.2 HK 2 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc SE 121
TBA
SE
0 / 12 0
66684 Econ 100.2 HK 3 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc SE 123
TBA
SE
0 / 9 0
66733 Econ 101 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 125
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisites: Econ 11, Math 17 / COI
SE
0 / 45 0 For: SE
66734 Econ 102 WFBC 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec SE 125
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 40 0 For: SE
66698 Econ 106 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 16 0 For: SE
66729 Econ 118 WFJ
The Philippine Economy in the 1970s and 1980s
3.0 WF 2-3PM lec SE AUDI; F 3-4PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI ; Schedule: WF 2-3 Lecture; F, 3-4 discussions
SE
1 / 79 0 For: SE
66699 Econ 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 125
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 57 0 For: SE
66700 Econ 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 114
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
Prerequisites: Econ 121 / COI; for BSBE and graduating students only
SE
0 / 76 0 For: BS BE
66702 Econ 131 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 105
YAP, JOSEF TEOFISTO
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 / COI
SE
0 / 27 0 For: SE
66701 Econ 131 WFDE-1 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 114
MENDOZA, ADRIAN
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 / COI
SE
0 / 24 0 For: SE
66704 Econ 141 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec SE 105
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 49 0 For: SE
66703 Econ 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 121
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 43 0 For: SE
66705 Econ 151 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 123
ADORNA, LUZETA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 9 0 For: SE
66735 Econ 161 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 125
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
SE
0 / 42 0 For: SE
66707 Econ 172 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 125
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 65 0 For: SE
66708 Econ 181 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 127
TBA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 26 0 For: SE
66709 Econ 190.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 121
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisites: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 25 0 For: PolSci(35 slots)
66710 Econ 190.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 127
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisites: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102
SE
0 / 41 0 For: PolSci(35 slots)
66728 Econ 198 FIJK
Evolution, Competition and Extinction of Economic Ideas
3.0 F 1-4PM lec SE 105
FABELLA, RAUL
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 31 0 For: SE
66746 Econ 199 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SE 102
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 16 0 For: SE
66742 Econ 199 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 205
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: SE
66745 Econ 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 205
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 16 0 For: SE
66741 Econ 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 102
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: SE
66744 Econ 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 205
MAGNO, MA CIELO
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: SE
66749 Econ 199 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec SE 301
TAN, EDITA
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 8 0 For: SE
66748 Econ 199 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 102
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 16 0 For: SE
66747 Econ 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SE 205
QUIMBO, STELLA LUZ
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: SE
66743 Econ 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 102
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 15 0 For: SE
66715 Econ 201 THUE 3.0 TTh 10:30AM-12PM lec SE 105
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
SE
0 / 20 0
66739 Econ 202 THCU 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM lec SE 103
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
SE
0 / 18 0
66717 Econ 206 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec SE 103
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
SE
0 / 19 0
66740 Econ 207 WCDE
Mathematical Economics
3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec SE 301
DANAO, ROLANDO
SE
0 / 11 0
66719 Econ 221 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 301
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 4 0
66720 Econ 231 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 303
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
0 / 18 0
66721 Econ 242 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec SE 102
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
0 / 4 0
66723 Econ 252 THCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec SE 303
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
SE
0 / 8 0
66722 Econ 283 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
HERRIN, ALEJANDRO
SE
0 / 11 0
66752 Econ 299 THLN 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec SE 102
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE

DISSOLVED
66753 Econ 299 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec SE 103
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 11 0
66724 Econ 299 TNOP 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SE 102
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 14 0 For: MA (Econ), M DE
66726 Econ 300 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 16 0 For: M DE, MA (Econ)
66725 Econ 302 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec SE 301
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 10 0 For: PhD (Econ)
66727 Econ 400 TNOP 6.0 T 5-8PM diss TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 5 0 For: PhD (Econ)
51809 EDAD 202 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OKABE, MASAYOSHI
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51814 EDAD 206 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARAGON, ROSALIO
DELPS
0 / 15 0
51812 EDAD 210 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 211/ COI)
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51815 EDAD 211 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
0 / 19 0
51806 EDAD 222 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
0 / 22 0
51813 EDAD 223 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51811 EDAD 231 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51807 EDAD 242 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Completion of at least 12 units of major courses; EDAD 202 or COI
DELPS
8 / 15 0
51804 EDAD 279 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201)
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51810 EDAD 311 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 231)
DELPS
7 / 15 0
51816 EDAD 312 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 211)
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51808 EDAD 350 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51805 EDAD 379 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310)
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51352 EDART 106 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
4 / 10 0
51350 EDART 175 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
WITH FIELDWORK
DCI
2 / 11 0
51353 EDART 205 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
MAY BE TAKEN AS COGNATE/ELECTIVE/PENALTY COURSE
DCI
1 / 16 0
51351 EDART 255 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDART 235, ANY 2 COGNATE COURSES
DCI
4 / 10 0
51817 EDCO 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
DELPS
0 / 30 0
51818 EDCO 101 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
MONTEVERDE, RICHARD
DELPS
0 / 27 0
51819 EDCO 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MONTEVERDE, RICHARD
Maybe taken as penalty/cognate/elective
DELPS
1 / 19 0
51820 EDCO 202 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
Maybe taken as penalty/cognate/elective
DELPS
0 / 19 0
51821 EDCO 203 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv., EDCO 202, with field work)
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51822 EDCO 204 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201, 202, with field work)
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51823 EDCO 251 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201, with field work)
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51830 EDCO 270 MTWThF 4.0 MTWThF 1-5PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201, EDCO 202, EDCO 203, EDCO 204, skill courses; with field work)
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51319 EDCS 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
4 / 10 0
51320 EDCS 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
51325 EDCS 215 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
URBIZTONDO, MARIA VICTORIA SALUD
DCI
0 / 14 0
51321 EDCS 217 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
5 / 15 0
51323 EDCS 302 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: COI.
DCI
5 / 10 0
51322 EDCS 303 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: EDCS 211.

DISSOLVED
51326 EDCS 307 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: EDCS 221/COI.
DCI
5 / 12 0
51328 EDCS 308 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
Prereq: COI.
DCI
1 / 12 0
51258 EDFD 116 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CUPINO, FLEUR DE LYS
For EDUC Undergraduate, CPE, FLCD and Music Majors Only
DCI
0 / 24 0 For: CMu, Educ, BS FLCD
51257 EDFD 116 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
For EDUC Undergraduate, CPE and CHE Freshmen
DCI
0 / 28 0 For: Educ, BS HE
51255 EDFD 116 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DCI
0 / 37 0 For: Freshman
51253 EDFD 116 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DCI
0 / 35 0 For: Freshman
51254 EDFD 116 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DCI
0 / 36 0 For: Freshman
51316 EDFD 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 15 0
51314 EDFD 120 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
7 / 15 0
51311 EDFD 120 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
DCI
2 / 15 0
51302 EDFD 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT

DISSOLVED
51318 EDFD 201 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 15 0
51313 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
1 / 23 0
51307 EDFD 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 18 0
51336 EDFD 205 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
Prereq: EDFD 202, 206, 210. FOR MA EDUCATIONAL MAJORS ONLY
DCI
5 / 10 0 For: MA Educ (EdPsych)
51331 EDFD 206 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
DCI
0 / 15 0
51335 EDFD 210 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prereq: EDFD 116, 100/COI.
DCI
0 / 25 0
51334 EDFD 211 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
0 / 20 0
51330 EDFD 218 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
DCI
4 / 15 0
51301 EDFD 225 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
7 / 15 0
51300 EDFD 225 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
1 / 15 0
51303 EDFD 231 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Socio 11/equiv./COI)
DCI
0 / 16 0
51312 EDFD 241 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
0 / 30 0
51317 EDFD 243 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 16 0
51310 EDFD 247 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 21 0
51308 EDFD 251 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
1 / 15 0
51309 EDFD 253 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
1 / 15 0
51332 EDFD 301 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 210/COI.
DCI
1 / 16 0
51333 EDFD 303 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 301/COI.
DCI
7 / 10 0
51299 EDFD 321 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PRE-REQUISITE: EDFD 221/EDFD 225/EDFD 331/COI
DCI
4 / 10 0
51298 EDFD 331 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 231/equiv.)
DCI
0 / 11 0
51315 EDFD 341 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
Prereq: EDFD 241/equiv.
DCI
0 / 12 0
51263 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
0 / 29 0
51380 EDH 101 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE; GUERRERO, CHARLAINE
DCI
2 / 18 0
51267 EDH 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
0 / 17 0
51264 EDH 115 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI); For BEEd only
DCI
2 / 16 0
51265 EDH 125 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
0 / 37 0
51268 EDH 160 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI)

DISSOLVED
51266 EDH 173 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100, EDH 140/COI)
DCI
0 / 16 0
51269 EDH 203 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
1 / 12 0
51362 EDL 105 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
DCI
6 / 25 0
51363 EDL 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
DCI
11 / 25 0
51364 EDL 113 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Prereq: EDL 111
DCI
16 / 25 0
51383 EDL 121 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CALUAG, DIANA; CARAG-ATORDIDO, CATHERINE
DCI
0 / 12 0
51365 EDL 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
DCI
0 / 14 0
51386 EDL 122 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
DCI
0 / 11 0
51366 EDL 125 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
CAN BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE FOR SCIENCE AND MATH MAJOR STUDENTS

DISSOLVED
51367 EDL 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Prereq: EDL 101/COI.
DCI
0 / 15 0
51368 EDL 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
Prereq: GS/COI.
DCI
3 / 15 0
51382 EDL 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 201/COI); Can be taken as elective or penalty course
DCI
0 / 17 0
51369 EDL 205 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Prereq: EDL 201/COI.CAN BE TAKEN AS ELECTIVE OR PENALTY COURSE

DISSOLVED
51371 EDL 221 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/ COI.
DCI
4 / 10 0
51370 EDL 251 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Prereq: EDL 221/COI.
DCI
1 / 10 0
51379 EDL 261 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
Prereq: EDL 221
DCI
5 / 10 0
51372 EDL 301 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
DCI
7 / 10 0
51373 EDL 305 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Prereq: GS.
DCI
6 / 10 0
51374 EDL 371 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
Prereq: GS.
DCI
6 / 10 0
51361 EDLR 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
DCI
9 / 25 0
51304 EDNFE 221 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Requires immersion in community learning centers (12 hours)
DCI
0 / 25 0
51343 EDR 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
FOR BSE STUDENTS, MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE/ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS

DISSOLVED
51344 EDR 120 THY 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 101.
DCI
7 / 10 0
51337 EDR 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE WITH REQUIRED FIELD ACTIVITY
DCI
0 / 14 0
51339 EDR 169 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDLR 101, WITH REQUIRED FIELD ACTIVITY (Field activity at UPIS is from 12:15-2:15PM. Keep 11:30-1:00PM(free)
DCI
0 / 13 0
51341 EDR 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE OR AN ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS WITH REQUIRED FIELD ACTIVITY
DCI
0 / 15 0
51384 EDR 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
DCI
0 / 16 0
51345 EDR 210 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 201/COI. WITH REQUIRED FIELD ACTIVITY, OPEN TO CPE STUDENTS
DCI
1 / 15 0
51347 EDR 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
HERMOSA, NEMAH
Prereq: COI, Open to CPE Students
DCI
0 / 10 0
51338 EDR 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
Prereq: EDR 201/COI, MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE/ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS
DCI
1 / 19 0
51340 EDR 235 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDR 210/COI, WITH REQUIRED FIELD ACTIVITY
DCI
0 / 17 0
51342 EDR 255 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO; FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
Prereq: COI. 5 h. (2 lec, 3 lab). MAY BE TAKEN AS COGNATE/ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS WITH REQUIRED FIELD ACTIVITY
DCI
1 / 9 0
51346 EDR 305 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
MAY BE TAKEN AS A COGNATE/ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS

DISSOLVED
51348 EDR 326 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALMARIO, ANI ROSA
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN COGNATE/ELECTIVE BY NON-EDR MAJORS
DCI
4 / 7 0
51349 EDR 335 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
Prereq: EDR 305. 5 h. (2 lec, 3 lab) WITH REQUIRED FIELD ACTIVITY
DCI
3 / 10 0
51833 EDRE 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
0 / 25 0
51834 EDRE 146 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
0 / 25 0
51835 EDRE 146 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
1 / 26 0
51852 EDRE 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv.
DELPS
0 / 26 0
51837 EDRE 201 T-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv.
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51838 EDRE 203 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
Prereq: EDRE 201/EDUC 293.
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51855 EDRE 216 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 211, EDRE 231)
DELPS
2 / 5 0
51839 EDRE 217 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
Prereq: EDRE 231.
DELPS
7 / 15 0
51841 EDRE 231 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
Prereq: EDRE 101/ Stat 101/equivs.
DELPS
0 / 34 0
51842 EDRE 231 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
Prereq: EDRE 101/ Stat 101/equivs.
DELPS
2 / 25 0
51840 EDRE 231 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 101/ Stat 101/equivs.
DELPS
0 / 26 0
51849 EDRE 231 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
Prereq: EDRE 101/ Stat 101/equivs.
DELPS
2 / 26 0
51850 EDRE 232 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 231.
DELPS
4 / 15 0
51843 EDRE 246 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: EDRE 232.
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51844 EDRE 261 W 3.0 W 10AM-5PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
7 hours (1 lec, 6 lab)
DELPS
7 / 15 0
51854 EDRE 275 W 3.0 W 9AM-12PM prac TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PREREQ: EDRE 216/247/248
DELPS
3 / 5 0
51848 EDRE 301 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: COI.
DELPS
0 / 11 0
51845 EDRE 331 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 231/equiv.
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51846 EDRE 346 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
Prereq: One course in statistics.
DELPS
0 / 13 0
51847 EDRE 361 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Prereq: EDRE 261.
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51857 EDRE 375 T 3.0 T 10AM-5PM lab TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 346)
DELPS
3 / 5 0
51853 EDRE 375 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
Prereq: EDRE 346. 7 h. (1 lec, 6 lab)

DISSOLVED
51270 EDSC 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
0 / 12 0
51271 EDSC 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116/COI); Maybe taken as an elective or as a CPE course
DCI
2 / 12 0
51272 EDSC 221 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Major in Math/COI)
DCI
0 / 16 0
51273 EDSC 253 T
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE FOR SCIENCE TEACHERS
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Major in Science/COI)
DCI
1 / 21 0
51276 EDSC 264 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Major in Chem/COI)
DCI
0 / 12 0
51277 EDSC 275 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Major in Physics/COI)
DCI
0 / 16 0
51274 EDSC 281 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
DCI
1 / 16 0
51275 EDSC 283 Th
Environmental science
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Major in Science/COI)
DCI
2 / 20 0
51278 EDSC 370 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: COI)
DCI
1 / 10 0
51279 EDSP 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
0 / 31 0
51280 EDSP 102 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 101/COI)
DCI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
51281 EDSP 107 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 103, and EDSP 105 or EDSP 111)
DCI
6 / 20 0
51282 EDSP 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 103 or EDSP 105)
DCI
11 / 20 0
51283 EDSP 112 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 103 and HE 100/COI)
DCI
5 / 20 0
51284 EDSP 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 103 or EDSP 105)
DCI
4 / 20 0
51285 EDSP 127 THY 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 107)
DCI
1 / 20 0
51286 EDSP 130 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, JONELLIE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 107)
DCI
0 / 20 0
51287 EDSP 136 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, JONELLIE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 105)
DCI
3 / 20 0
51290 EDSP 202 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
5 / 20 0
51291 EDSP 205 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI)
DCI
3 / 25 0
51292 EDSP 207 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI)
DCI
0 / 23 0
51293 EDSP 224 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 205/COI)
DCI
2 / 20 0
51294 EDSP 231 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI)
DCI
3 / 20 0
51295 EDSP 241 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
OAEL, IRENE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI)
DCI
11 / 20 0
51296 EDSP 341 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
DCI
17 / 20 0
51297 EDSP 351 W
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO; BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
DCI
10 / 20 0
51259 EDSSE 120 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
4 / 15 0
51260 EDSSE 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116)
DCI
0 / 11 0
51262 EDSSE 232 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOKNO, MA. SERENA
DCI
0 / 11 0
51261 EDSSE 331 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA

DISSOLVED
51801 EDTECH 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DELPS
3 / 35 0 For: Freshman
51802 EDTECH 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DELPS
0 / 36 0 For: Freshman
51803 EDTECH 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DELPS
5 / 35 0 For: Freshman
51824 EDTECH 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CENTENO, EDMUND
DELPS
1 / 36 0
51825 EDTECH 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
0 / 32 0
51826 EDTECH 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210)
DELPS
0 / 30 0
51827 EDTECH 214 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CENTENO, EDMUND
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210)
DELPS
6 / 20 0
51354 EDTEG 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE; ONE-DAY ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY OUTSIDE CAMPUS
DCI
11 / 25 0
51355 EDTEG 102 WFW 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE; SHOULDHAVE NO CLASS BEFORE 1PM FOR TE PLAY TEACHING ACTIVITY OF THE COURSE; ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY INSIDE CAMPUS
DCI
0 / 12 0
51356 EDTEG 201 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; ONE-DAY ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY OUTSIDE CAMPUS
DCI
3 / 15 0
51357 EDTEG 201 F-1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; ONE-DAY ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY OUTSIDE CAMPUS
DCI
0 / 16 0
51360 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; FOR EDTEG MAJORS AND CPE; ONE-DAY ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY OUTSIDE CAMPUS
DCI
1 / 18 0
51358 EDTEG 211 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE
DCI
0 / 15 0
51381 EDTEG 211 S-1 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE
DCI
0 / 15 0
51359 EDTEG 231 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
MAY BE TAKEN AS AN ELECTIVE OR COGNATE; Prereq: EDCO 203/equiv/COI.
DCI
1 / 15 0
51329 EDUC 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
1 / 43 0
51251 EDUC 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DCI
1 / 32 0 For: Freshman
51252 EDUC 100 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DCI
1 / 32 0 For: Freshman
51256 EDUC 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
For EDUC Freshmen Block Section
DCI
0 / 33 0 For: Freshman
51385 EDUC 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Reserved for CPE students but without prejudice to the professor's prerogative to accept non-CPE students
DCI
19 / 30 0
51288 EDUC 180 MTWThF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
For: Graduating
DCI
13 / 20 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51378 EDUC 180 MTWThF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
TBA
REQUIRES APPROVAL OF APPLICATION; FOR NON-SPED PRACTICUM STUDENTS
DCI
20 / 40 0
51375 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
REQUIRES APPROVAL OF APPLICATION; FOR NON-SPED PRACTICUM STUDENTS
DCI
0 / 20 0
51289 EDUC 181 M 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
For: Graduating
DCI
13 / 20 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51306 EDUC 186 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
Prereq: JS
DCI
3 / 15 0
51856 EDUC 190 S 3.0 S 8AM-3PM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
DELPS
0 / 34 0
51831 EDUC 190 WFW 3.0 WF 1-4:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
51305 EDUC 280 W 3.0 W 2:30-8:30PM prac TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
3 / 5 0
51324 EDUC 292 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
5 / 10 0
51828 EDUC 293 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PhyEd), MA Educ (MathEd)
DELPS
0 / 13 0
51829 EDUC 293 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
DELPS
1 / 9 0
51832 EDUC 293 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DIAZ, LEONOR
FOR EDTEG MAJORS ONLY AND REQUIRES PROGRAM ADVISER APPROVAL
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51851 EDUC 293 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
DELPS
8 / 11 0
51376 EDUC 300 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
6 / 50 0
51327 EDUC 390 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
May be taken thrice.
DCI
3 / 12 0
51377 EDUC 400 MTWThF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
10 / 30 0
52503 EE 121 WFWTUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 228; WF 1-2PM lec EEEI 422
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52483 EE 145 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 123
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52484 EE 146 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 127
LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52485 EE 146 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 127
LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL
EEEI
0 / 24 0
52486 EE 152 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-4:30PM lec EEEI VLC
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52487 EE 152 WXYSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 428
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52488 EE 152 WXYSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 428
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52490 EE 158 FDEFXY 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec EEEI 123; F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52489 EE 158 TDETWX 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec EEEI 123; T 1-4PM lab EEEI 428
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52531 EE 197 T-MUSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 M 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120; S 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52493 EE 198 MVW 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lab TBA
NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Students whose project proposals have been accepted will be auto-enlisted in this course.
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52506 EE 214 WOPHZZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Lec room: EEEI 321; Lab room: EEEI 429
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52548 EE 217 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec EEEI 420
CO, PAUL JASON
Room will be in EEEI 422
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52507 EE 220 THXSCDE 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52509 EE 226 THYMCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52508 EE 229 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52519 EE 231 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52511 EE 233 WFZZQ 3.0 W 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52510 EE 236 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52560 EE 236 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52513 EE 240 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
EEEI
0 / 17 0
52520 EE 242 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52515 EE 251 TOPHZZQ 3.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA; Th 6-9PM lab EEEI 428
NERVES, ALLAN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52514 EE 252 MOPFZZQ 3.0 M 6-8PM lab TBA; F 6-9PM lab EEEI 428
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52562 EE 255 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
NERVES, ALLAN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 16 0
52516 EE 274 HOPFZZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA; F 6-9PM lab EEEI 429
DE LEON, FRANZ
EEEI
2 / 20 0
52517 EE 286 MNOMRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429; M 5-7PM lab TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ
EEEI
8 / 20 0
52563 EE 290 AE-HSCDE
Phasor Measurement Unit for Distribution Network
3.0 Th 9AM-12PM disc TBA
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
Room: EEEI 321
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52538 EE 290 DA-HWX
Data Analysis for Engineering Education
3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52561 EE 290 SR-FJKL
Soft Robotics
3.0 F 2-5PM disc TBA
RAMOS, MANUEL
Room: EEEI 323
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52518 EE 290 S-SWX
Wireless Sensor Networks
3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC
This class is only for Microlab graduate affiliates
EEEI
3 / 10 0
52505 EE 296 MO 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Room: EEEI 421
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
52504 EE 296 WX 1.0 W 2:45-3:45PM lec TBA
MONTES, ISABEL
Room: EEEI 321
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 19 0
52528 EE 298 BF-MZZQ
Batteries and Fuel Cells: Fundamentals, Systems, and Applications
3.0 M 6-9PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52512 EE 298 T-MUSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 M 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120; S 1-2:30PM lab EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
45 / 75 0
52539 EE 299 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM thesis TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52535 EE 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52566 EE 300 B 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52578 EE 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52377 EEE 1 WFW 4.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
18 / 102 0
52378 EEE 1 WFWMRU 0.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 301
CONCEALED
To be dissolved due to change of schedule. Students enlisted will be transferred to WFWSCDE2

DISSOLVED
52379 EEE 1 WFWSCDE1 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
52568 EEE 1 WFWSCDE2 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
52380 EEE 1 WFWSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 26 0
52536 EEE 3 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52537 EEE 3 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
8 / 30 0
52569 EEE 4 MDEMWX 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec EEEI 320; M 1-4PM lab EEEI 127
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
12 / 25 0 For: DME
52389 EEE 13 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
19 / 90 0
52393 EEE 13 TBCHUV 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52390 EEE 13 TBCMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 31 0
52391 EEE 13 TBCMWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52392 EEE 13 TBCTUV 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52551 EEE 13 TBCTYZ 0.0 T 4-7PM lab EEEI 428
CONCEALED
EEEI
9 / 20 0
52386 EEE 21 TLM 0.0 T 4-6PM lec EEEI LC1
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52549 EEE 21 TY 0.0 T 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 229
CONCEALED
EEEI
3 / 40 0
52388 EEE 21 TLMHW 3.0 Th 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 320
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52387 EEE 21 TLMWW 3.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc EEEI 320
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52550 EEE 21 TYHY 3.0 Th 4-5:30PM disc EEEI 229
CONCEALED
EEEI
3 / 40 0
52419 EEE 25 THU 0.0 TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI LC2
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
5 / 51 0
52420 EEE 25 THX 0.0 TTh 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 120
VIDAL, ADRIAN
EEEI
33 / 68 0
52421 EEE 25 WFW 0.0 WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 120
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
1 / 50 0
52423 EEE 25 THUWR 3.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc EEEI 422
CONCEALED
EEEI
11 / 25 0
52422 EEE 25 THUWW 3.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52424 EEE 25 THUWY 3.0 W 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 320
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 1 0
52425 EEE 25 THXFWX 3.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc EEEI 422
CONCEALED
Room will be in EEEI 229
EEEI
5 / 30 0
52426 EEE 25 THXHW 3.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52429 EEE 25 THXWY 3.0 W 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 320
CONCEALED
EEEI
15 / 25 0
52427 EEE 25 WFWHR 3.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc EEEI 320
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52428 EEE 25 WFWHY 3.0 Th 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 320
CONCEALED
EEEI
4 / 25 0
52381 EEE 33 WFU 0.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
29 / 100 0
52384 EEE 33 WFUFW 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52385 EEE 33 WFUFX 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
8 / 25 0
52382 EEE 33 WFUHW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
8 / 25 0
52383 EEE 33 WFUHX 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
10 / 25 0
52395 EEE 34 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52396 EEE 34 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52394 EEE 34 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52398 EEE 41 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 120
CONCEALED
EEEI
11 / 75 0
52397 EEE 41 THR 0.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 120
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 75 0
52402 EEE 41 THDHW 3.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc EEEI 420
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52403 EEE 41 THDHY 3.0 Th 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 420
CONCEALED
EEEI
14 / 25 0
52404 EEE 41 THDWY 3.0 W 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 420
CONCEALED
Room will be in EEEI 321
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52399 EEE 41 THRFW 3.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc EEEI 420
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52401 EEE 41 THRHW 3.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 420
CONCEALED
Room will be in EEEI 320
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52400 EEE 41 THRWW 3.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc EEEI 420
CONCEALED
Room will be in EEEI 321
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52408 EEE 42 HUV 1.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
5 / 25 0
52409 EEE 42 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
9 / 25 0
52407 EEE 42 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
6 / 25 0
52405 EEE 42 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
8 / 25 0
52406 EEE 42 TVW 1.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
3 / 25 0
52410 EEE 43 WFR 0.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI VLC
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
35 / 70 0
52411 EEE 43 WFU 0.0 WF 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI 120
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0
52416 EEE 43 WFRHX 3.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 421
TBA
EEEI
6 / 20 0
52415 EEE 43 WFRTX 3.0 T 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 422
TBA
EEEI
9 / 25 0
52413 EEE 43 WFRWW 3.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc EEEI 421
CONCEALED
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52576 EEE 43 WFRWY 3.0 W 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 421
TBA
EEEI
0 / 5 0
52417 EEE 43 WFUTW 3.0 T 1:15-2:15PM disc EEEI 421
TBA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52412 EEE 43 WFUWX 3.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc EEEI 421
TBA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52418 EEE 43 WFUWY 3.0 W 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 421
TBA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52524 EEE 44 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 127
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52525 EEE 44 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 127
DE VILLA, ALBERTO; BANGOY, MARK JAN
EEEI
0 / 16 0
52526 EEE 44 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
BANGOY, MARK JAN
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52527 EEE 44 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 127
LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52522 EEE 44 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 127
DE VILLA, ALBERTO
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52572 EEE 53 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec EEEI 420
CONCEALED
Room will be in EEEI 229
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
52457 EEE 53 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI 120
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 56 0
52445 EEE 53 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
TRIA, LEW ANDREW; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 56 0
52436 EEE 54 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 228
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52440 EEE 54 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
REYES, MARTIN
EEEI
0 / 32 0
52454 EEE 54 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52447 EEE 54 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228
REYES, MARTIN
EEEI
1 / 32 0
52463 EEE 54 TQR 1.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 228
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52464 EEE 54 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52459 EEE 100 HYZ 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52472 EEE 100 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 301
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52470 EEE 100 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52471 EEE 100 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
EEEI
2 / 20 0
52451 EEE 100 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52473 EEE 100 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab EEEI 301
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52446 EEE 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
EEEI
1 / 36 0
52468 EEE 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
EEEI
1 / 37 0
52448 EEE 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52575 EEE 101 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 421
TBA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52469 EEE 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 307
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52449 EEE 105 THX 0.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 63 0
52455 EEE 105 WFX 0.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
52461 EEE 105 THXHRU 4.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 33 0
52450 EEE 105 THXMWX 4.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52456 EEE 105 WFXMCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52547 EEE 105 WFXTQR 4.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 428
CONCEALED
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 29 0
52462 EEE 105 WFXTRU 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 429
CONCEALED
Section will be dissolved due to change of schedule. Students enlisted will be absorbed into WFXTQR.

DISSOLVED
52434 EEE 107 WFW 3.0 WF 1:30-2:30PM lec EEEI LC2
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
52441 EEE 107 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec EEEI LC2
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
24 / 80 0
52475 EEE 107 WFWHUV 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 227
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52474 EEE 107 WFWTXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 227
DAROYA, RANGEL
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52435 EEE 107 WFWWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 227
DAROYA, RANGEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52477 EEE 107 WFXFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 227
CONCEALED
To be dissolved due to change of schedule. Students enlisted will be transfered to WFXFYZ

DISSOLVED
52577 EEE 107 WFXFYZ 0.0 F 4-7PM lab EEEI 227
TBA
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52476 EEE 107 WFXHXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 227
TBA
EEEI
4 / 20 0
52442 EEE 107 WFXTUV 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 227
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52352 EEE 111 THQR1 3.0 TTh 7-8AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 8-9:30AM lab EEEI 204
VIDAL, ADRIAN
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52353 EEE 111 THQR2 3.0 TTh 7-8AM lec EEEI 308; TTh 8-9:30AM lab EEEI 308
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52356 EEE 111 THRU1 3.0 TTh 9:30-10:30AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 10:30AM-12PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
10 / 30 0
52357 EEE 111 THXY1 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 3:30-5PM lab EEEI 204
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
1 / 30 0
52358 EEE 111 THXY2 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec EEEI 308; TTh 3:30-5PM lab EEEI 308
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
7 / 30 0
52351 EEE 111 WFQR1 3.0 WF 7-8AM lec EEEI 204; WF 8-9:30AM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52354 EEE 111 WFRU1 3.0 WF 9:30-10:30AM lec EEEI 204; WF 10:30AM-12PM lab EEEI 204
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
5 / 30 0
52355 EEE 111 WFRU2 3.0 WF 9:30-10:30AM lec EEEI 308; WF 10:30AM-12PM lab EEEI 308
TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL
EEEI
9 / 30 0
52359 EEE 111 WFXY1 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec EEEI 204; WF 3:30-5PM lab EEEI 204
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52360 EEE 111 WFXY2 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec EEEI 308; WF 3:30-5PM lab EEEI 308
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52362 EEE 113 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Room will be in EEEI LC1
EEEI
2 / 50 0
52363 EEE 113 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
CONCEALED
Room will be in EEEI LC1
EEEI
0 / 50 0
52366 EEE 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Room will be in EEEI LC1
EEEI
8 / 50 0
52361 EEE 113 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
DE LEON, FRANZ; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; MONTES, ISABEL
Room will be in EEEI LC1
EEEI
8 / 50 0
52364 EEE 113 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
DE LEON, FRANZ; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; MONTES, ISABEL
Room will be in EEEI LC1
EEEI
10 / 50 0
52365 EEE 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
DE LEON, FRANZ; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; MONTES, ISABEL
Room will be in EEEI LC1
EEEI
4 / 50 0
52374 EEE 118 FQR1 1.0 F 7-10AM lab EEEI 126
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52375 EEE 118 FXY1 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
2 / 30 0
52376 EEE 118 FXY2 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 126
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
6 / 30 0
52368 EEE 118 MRU 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52369 EEE 118 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52367 EEE 118 TQR1 1.0 TTh 7-10AM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
Wrong schedule uploaded. Students will be automatically transferred to the correct schedule.

DISSOLVED
52494 EEE 118 TQR2 1.0 T 7-10AM lab TBA
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Room: EEEI 126
EEEI
10 / 30 0
52370 EEE 118 TXY1 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52371 EEE 118 TXY2 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 126
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
14 / 30 0
52372 EEE 118 WXY1 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52373 EEE 118 WXY2 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 126
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52414 EEE 190 MWXY1 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52552 EEE 190 MWXY10 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
DE LEON, FRANZ; OCAMPO, ROEL; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52564 EEE 190 MWXY11 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; OCAMPO, ROEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MONTES, ISABEL
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52565 EEE 190 MWXY12 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; DE LEON, FRANZ; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; OCAMPO, ROEL; SISON, LUIS; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MONTES, ISABEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52570 EEE 190 MWXY13 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; SISON, LUIS; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV; MONTES, ISABEL
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52571 EEE 190 MWXY14 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV; MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52574 EEE 190 MWXY15 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; NERVES, ALLAN; OCAMPO, ROEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; MONTES, ISABEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52532 EEE 190 MWXY2 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; NERVES, ALLAN; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52540 EEE 190 MWXY3 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52541 EEE 190 MWXY4 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ROSALES, MARC; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; VIDAL, ADRIAN
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52542 EEE 190 MWXY5 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ROSALES, MARC; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52543 EEE 190 MWXY6 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ROSALES, MARC; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52544 EEE 190 MWXY7 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; SISON, LUIS; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52545 EEE 190 MWXY8 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ATIENZA, ROWEL; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; MONTES, ISABEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
52546 EEE 190 MWXY9 2.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, FRANZ; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; RAMOS, MANUEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; MONTES, ISABEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Contact your faculty adviser if you want to enlist in EEE 190
EEEI
0 / 13 0
57662 EgyE 197 MJKL
Introduction to Renewable Energy
3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; ABUAN, BINOE
(Rm.317) Restricted to Eng'g undergrads only, student numbers 2014 or older.
EgyE
36 / 80 0
57663 EgyE 201 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MACATULAD, EDGARDO
rm.317
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
57680 EgyE 205 GMRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; MACATULAD, EDGARDO
rm.317
EgyE
0 / 12 0
57664 EgyE 211 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
rm.317
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 28 0
57679 EgyE 222 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL; ROLLON, ANALIZA
rm.317
EgyE
3 / 15 0
57665 EgyE 231 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
rm.317
EgyE
0 / 25 0
57666 EgyE 236 GW 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
rm.319
EgyE
0 / 23 0
57670 EgyE 290 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
rm.319
EgyE
1 / 10 0
57667 EgyE 296 GMM 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
Class will meet at DMMME Rm 305
EgyE
2 / 12 0
57671 EgyE 296 GW 1.0 W 7-8PM lec TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
rm.319
EgyE
0 / 12 0
57672 EgyE 297 GM
Batteries and Fuel Cells: Fundamentals, Systems, and Applications
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; OCON, JOEY; ESPIRITU, RICHARD
Also co-listed as ChE 297, MSE 298, and EE 298. Only 5 slots for EgyE 297
EgyE
0 / 16 0
57677 EgyE 297 GS
Energy Industry Development in the Philippines
3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
TBA
rm.317
EgyE
2 / 20 0
57669 EgyE 297 GT
Special Topics on Wind and Tidal Energy Systems
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ABUAN, BINOE
rm.319
EgyE
0 / 15 0
57678 EgyE 297 GW
PV Semiconductor Characterization
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MERCADO, CANDY
(rm.321) Co-listed with MSE 245
EgyE
10 / 10 0
57668 EgyE 297 GWFU
Life Cycle Assessment
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
(rm.317) Pre-req: strictly COI
EgyE
13 / 15 0
57673 EgyE 300 G3 3.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
57674 EgyE 300 G6 6.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57675 EgyE 400 G3 3.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
5 / 10 0
57676 EgyE 400 G6 6.0 TBA
TBA
EgyE
8 / 10 0
15077 EL 50 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
PAV 1119

DISSOLVED
15059 EL 50 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
For dissolution.

DISSOLVED
15036 EL 170 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 411
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
13 / 20 0
15010 EL 172 TWHFL 3.0 S 10AM-1PM prac TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
PAV 1213 (For French majors only)
DEL
11 / 20 0
15029 EL 180 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ONG, ROORKEE
PAV 1220
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15027 EL 197 WFY
Transnational Europe: Mapping the Socio-Historical Trajectories of a Select Group of EU Member-States
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MANARPAAC, DANILO VICTORINO
PAV 1119
DEL
2 / 20 0
15001 EL 199 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 404
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
17 / 20 0
15046 EL 199 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 307
CABLING, KRISTINE
DEL
17 / 20 0
15051 EL 199 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
CAL 412
DEL
12 / 20 0
15023 EL 199 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE
PAV 1220
DEL
17 / 20 0
15055 EL 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 503
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
Room: CAL 412 (not CAL 503)
DEL
10 / 20 0
56751 EM 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For Freshmen only
DMMM
1 / 30 0
56752 EM 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For Freshmen only
DMMM
2 / 30 0
56804 EM 10 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For 4th year MetE
DMMM
1 / 35 0
56821 EM 45 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
DMMM
1 / 32 0
56822 EM 45 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
This class will be dissolved. Please transfer to 10am schedule.

DISSOLVED
56874 EM 152 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 35 0
56825 EM 152 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
56846 EM 152 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
30 / 30 0
56824 EM 154 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
56847 EM 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 35 0
56845 EM 197 WFWX
Computer Assisted Mine Design
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA; W 1-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 20 0
56823 EM 198 WRU
Special Problems
3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 35 0
57495 EnE 31 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec ICE 203
MACASIEB, REYGIE
EnE
11 / 30 0
57496 EnE 31 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec ICE 409A
JUNIO, JESSICA
EnE
0 / 30 0
57483 EnE 202 HZZ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57486 EnE 203 MTZ 4.0 MT 6-8PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; ROLLON, ANALIZA; RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA; HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
57485 EnE 205 FSWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec NEC 105; F 5-7PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
4 / 15 0
57484 EnE 205 WSRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec NEC 105; W 4-6PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
3 / 15 0
57493 EnE 210 FZZ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
1 / 10 0
57494 EnE 213 WZZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
EnE
1 / 10 0
57489 EnE 253 TZZ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
6 / 10 0
57491 EnE 260 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
EnE
1 / 12 0
57492 EnE 270 TZZ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
3 / 10 0
57497 EnE 280 FZZ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
ARELLANO, FRANCISCO
EnE
2 / 15 0
57490 EnE 282 WZZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
EnE
10 / 10 0
57482 EnE 296 MYZ 1.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
5 / 20 0
57481 EnE 298 SRU
Sustainability reporting, International Standards and Environmental Safeguards
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE
EnE
0 / 10 0
57499 EnE 300 GAB-3 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
for thesis advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco
EnE
8 / 10 0
57508 EnE 300 GACR-3 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
for advisees of Dr. Augustus Resurreccion
EnE
7 / 10 0
57504 EnE 300 GAE-3 3.0 TBA
TBA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Angela Escoto
EnE
9 / 10 0
57500 EnE 300 GAR-3 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon
EnE
3 / 10 0
57501 EnE 300 GEH-3 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
for thesis advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera
EnE
8 / 10 0
57498 EnE 300 GFB-3 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
for thesis advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros
EnE
4 / 10 0
57503 EnE 300 GHM-3 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, HERMAN
for thesis advisees of Dr. Herman Mendoza
EnE
9 / 10 0
57506 EnE 300 GJGR-3 3.0 TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
for thesis advisees of Dr. Joseph Gerard Reyes
EnE
9 / 10 0
57502 EnE 300 GJO-3 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
for thesis advisees of Dr. Joey Ocon
EnE
9 / 10 0
57512 EnE 300 GLD-3 3.0 TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
for thesis advisees of Dr. Leslie Diaz
EnE
8 / 10 0
57505 EnE 300 GMAT-3 3.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Maria Antonia Tanchuling
EnE
4 / 10 0
57510 EnE 300 GMAT-6 6.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Maria Antonia Tanchuling taking 6units
EnE
9 / 10 0
57520 EnE 300 GMD-3 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
for advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna
EnE
9 / 10 0
57517 EnE 300 GMV-3 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
for thesis advisees of Dr. Magdaleno Vasquez, Jr.
EnE
9 / 10 0
57507 EnE 300 GND-3 3.0 TBA
TBA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Nathaniel Diola
EnE
9 / 10 0
57521 EnE 300 GRG-3 3.0 TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Rhodora Gonzales
EnE
9 / 10 0
57514 EnE 300 GRS-3 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
for thesis advisees of Dr. Roberto Soriano
EnE
9 / 10 0
57513 EnE 300 GVS-3 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, VIRGINIA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Virginia Soriano
EnE
8 / 10 0
57487 EnE 302 HZZ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
EnE
3 / 10 0
57488 EnE 304 WZZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
5 / 10 0
57519 EnE 400 GACR-3 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Augustus Resurreccion
EnE
8 / 10 0
57518 EnE 400 GAR-3 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon
EnE
9 / 10 0
57511 EnE 400 GEH-3 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera
EnE
9 / 10 0
57515 EnE 400 GFB-3 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros
EnE
7 / 10 0
57523 EnE 400 GFB-6 6.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros taking 6-units of EnE 400
EnE
9 / 10 0
57522 EnE 400 GMAT-6 6.0 TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Maria Antonia Tanchuling taking 6 units of EnE 400
EnE
9 / 10 0
57516 EnE 400 GMD-3 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna
EnE
8 / 10 0
57524 EnE 400 GMD-6 6.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna taking 6 units
EnE
9 / 10 0
57509 EnE 400 GMV-3 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Magdaleno Vasquez
EnE
9 / 10 0
57525 EnE 400 GRD-3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Rizalinda de Leon
EnE
9 / 10 0
14617 Eng 1 MSU 3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 28 0
14618 Eng 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
1 / 28 0
14619 Eng 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 29 0
14498 Eng 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512
TBA
DECL
1 / 28 0
14620 Eng 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14499 Eng 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 28 0
14500 Eng 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 28 0
14501 Eng 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
0 / 27 0
14605 Eng 11 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 213
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
7 / 25 0
14461 Eng 11 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14462 Eng 11 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14463 Eng 11 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
0 / 25 0
14464 Eng 11 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
13 / 25 0
14606 Eng 11 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14465 Eng 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14466 Eng 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 511
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 25 0
14467 Eng 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14468 Eng 11 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14469 Eng 11 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
ARCELLANA, LYDIA

DISSOLVED
14470 Eng 11 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 226
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14471 Eng 11 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14472 Eng 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14473 Eng 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 26 0
14474 Eng 11 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 204
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14475 Eng 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 511
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14607 Eng 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14608 Eng 11 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
9 / 25 0
14476 Eng 11 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14477 Eng 11 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14609 Eng 11 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14478 Eng 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
1 / 26 0
14482 Eng 12 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 226
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
1 / 25 0
14483 Eng 12 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
MARTIN, MARICRIS

DISSOLVED
14481 Eng 12 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
TBA
This sections is to be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
14484 Eng 12 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
TBA

DISSOLVED
14485 Eng 12 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
1 / 25 0
14486 Eng 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14487 Eng 12 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
6 / 25 0
14488 Eng 12 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
6 / 25 0
14489 Eng 12 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1114
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
10 / 25 0
14492 Eng 12 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1214
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
1 / 27 0
14610 Eng 12 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
TBA
This class is to be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
14491 Eng 12 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
1 / 25 0
14493 Eng 12 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14494 Eng 12 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
1 / 25 0
14611 Eng 12 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 26 0
14612 Eng 12 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
TBA
This class is to be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
14495 Eng 12 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
3 / 25 0
14496 Eng 12 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
6 / 25 0
14497 Eng 12 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
TBA
This class is to be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
14640 Eng 13 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PAV 1210
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
Strictly for varsity students only
DECL
0 / 29 0
14401 Eng 13 MSR 3.0 MS 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 26 0
14614 Eng 13 MSR1 3.0 MS 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 25 0
14613 Eng 13 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14402 Eng 13 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1210
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14403 Eng 13 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14404 Eng 13 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 501
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 26 0
14405 Eng 13 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502
MARTIN, MARICRIS
DECL
0 / 26 0
14406 Eng 13 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 26 0
14407 Eng 13 THR4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 512
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 27 0
14408 Eng 13 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14409 Eng 13 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 27 0
14410 Eng 13 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 138
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 27 0
14411 Eng 13 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 27 0
14412 Eng 13 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14623 Eng 13 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 313
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 26 0
14626 Eng 13 THU7 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
MARTIN, MARICRIS
Strictly for varsity students only
DECL
1 / 26 0
14413 Eng 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 27 0
14414 Eng 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 26 0
14415 Eng 13 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
will meet in CAL 510
DECL
1 / 27 0
14416 Eng 13 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 27 0
14417 Eng 13 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14418 Eng 13 THV6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
0 / 27 0
14419 Eng 13 THV7 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
will meet in CAL 311
DECL
0 / 25 0
14420 Eng 13 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 28 0
14421 Eng 13 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14422 Eng 13 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
0 / 26 0
14423 Eng 13 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 26 0
14424 Eng 13 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14615 Eng 13 THW6 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14425 Eng 13 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14426 Eng 13 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 27 0
14427 Eng 13 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 27 0
14428 Eng 13 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
1 / 26 0
14429 Eng 13 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14430 Eng 13 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 212
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 26 0
14431 Eng 13 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 512
TBA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14432 Eng 13 THY3 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14624 Eng 13 THY4 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 310
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14433 Eng 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 212
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14434 Eng 13 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 27 0
14435 Eng 13 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 312
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14436 Eng 13 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 27 0
14437 Eng 13 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14438 Eng 13 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
0 / 27 0
14439 Eng 13 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 28 0
14440 Eng 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1210
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 28 0
14441 Eng 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 27 0
14442 Eng 13 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 27 0
14443 Eng 13 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 27 0
14444 Eng 13 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
1 / 28 0
14445 Eng 13 WFV6 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
1 / 27 0
14446 Eng 13 WFV7 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14616 Eng 13 WFV8 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14447 Eng 13 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 27 0
14448 Eng 13 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 27 0
14449 Eng 13 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 27 0
14450 Eng 13 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1214
TBA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14451 Eng 13 WFW5 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
0 / 25 0
14452 Eng 13 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14453 Eng 13 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 26 0
14454 Eng 13 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14455 Eng 13 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14456 Eng 13 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14457 Eng 13 WFX6 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 27 0
14458 Eng 13 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14459 Eng 13 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 112
TBA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14460 Eng 13 WFY3 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 502
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 27 0
14587 Eng 21 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 512
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 25 0
14588 Eng 23 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PAV 1214
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14589 Eng 23 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
0 / 26 0
14637 Eng 30 MWXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
13 / 25 0
14505 Eng 30 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CAL 211
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14506 Eng 30 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14507 Eng 30 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14633 Eng 30 THW1-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14508 Eng 30 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14634 Eng 30 THW2-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
TBA

DISSOLVED
14509 Eng 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14510 Eng 30 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14635 Eng 30 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14511 Eng 30 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14636 Eng 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14512 Eng 30 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14513 Eng 30 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
TBA
Eng 30 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14590 Eng 41 MWXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec PAV 1214
TBA
This class is to be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
14591 Eng 42 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 212
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14570 Eng 100 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc CAL 211
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
16 / 25 0
14571 Eng 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 510
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
5 / 25 0
14592 Eng 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PAV 1210
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
2 / 25 0
14572 Eng 102 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM disc CAL 213
MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI
DECL
6 / 25 0
14573 Eng 117 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
18 / 25 0
14574 Eng 119 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PAV 1214
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
5 / 25 0
14593 Eng 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1214
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
18 / 25 0
14627 Eng 125 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1210
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
12 / 25 0
14594 Eng 127 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1210
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
12 / 25 0
14595 Eng 133 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc CAL 211
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
16 / 25 0
14596 Eng 142 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
10 / 25 0
14575 Eng 191 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 502
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
5 / 25 0
14577 Eng 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
8 / 25 0
14597 Eng 199 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PAV 1214
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
11 / 25 0
14639 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14578 Eng 210 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM disc PAV 1210
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
3 / 10 0
14598 Eng 214 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1214
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
7 / 10 0
14599 Eng 235 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc PAV 1214
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
8 / 10 0
14579 Eng 261 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 12 0
14580 Eng 290 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
0 / 10 0
14581 Eng 295 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PAV 1114
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
3 / 10 0
14582 Eng 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
9 / 10 0
14632 Eng 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
8 / 10 0
14583 Eng 305 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM seminar PAV 1214
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
2 / 10 0
14584 Eng 310 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM seminar TBA
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
14585 Eng 311 HLNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM seminar PAV 1114
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
0 / 11 0
14586 Eng 317 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14600 Eng 371 SWXY 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
7 / 10 0
14601 Eng 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
36952 Env Sci 201 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL; RINGOR, CHERRY; GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE; CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36951 Env Sci 201 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL; RINGOR, CHERRY; GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE; CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36973 Env Sci 211 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
0 / 15 0
36953 Env Sci 211 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
2 / 10 0
36974 Env Sci 212 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
4 / 10 0
36954 Env Sci 212 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 13 0
37008 Env Sci 221 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 2 0
36995 Env Sci 225.1 FKLN 1.0 F 3-6PM lec TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IESM
4 / 10 0
36965 Env Sci 227 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
1 / 16 0
36955 Env Sci 232.1 TLNO 1.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO
IESM
0 / 9 0
36994 Env Sci 232.1 WCDE 1.0 W 9AM-12PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
1 / 7 0
36956 Env Sci 233 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE
IESM
10 / 10 0
36959 Env Sci 241 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 13 0
36957 Env Sci 262 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
4 / 10 0
36964 Env Sci 282 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 12 0
36958 Env Sci 296 MZ 1.0 M 5:30-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37007 Env Sci 299 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM res TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
4 / 5 0
36997 Env Sci 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM res TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
4 / 5 0
37003 Env Sci 299 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM res TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL

DISSOLVED
36979 Env Sci 300 CLR 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36966 Env Sci 300 FSM 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
36978 Env Sci 300 GPP 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37002 Env Sci 300 GPP1 3.0 TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36977 Env Sci 300 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
1 / 1 0
37000 Env Sci 300 LVA1 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
36984 Env Sci 300 MGC 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36985 Env Sci 300 MGC1 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36986 Env Sci 300 MGC2 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36987 Env Sci 300 MGC3 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36998 Env Sci 300 MGC4 3.0 TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36967 Env Sci 300 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36970 Env Sci 300 RNR1 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36996 Env Sci 300 RNR2 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37006 Env Sci 300 RNR3 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
52914 ES 1 THQR 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 Barred: BS ME
52901 ES 1 THRU1 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 25 0 Barred: BS ME
52910 ES 1 THRU2 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS ME
52905 ES 1 THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 25 0 Barred: BS ME
52902 ES 1 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 20 0 Barred: BS ME
52907 ES 1 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 Barred: BS ME
52908 ES 1 WFRU1 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 Barred: BS ME
52911 ES 1 WFRU2 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 20 0 For: BS ME
52906 ES 1 WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 25 0 Barred: BS ME
52912 ES 1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0 For: BS ME
52904 ES 1 WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 Barred: BS ME
52909 ES 1 WFXY1 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 Barred: BS ME
52913 ES 1 WFXY2 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS ME
52915 ES 11 THRD 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA; TTh 9:30-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 35 0
52916 ES 11 THUE 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52917 ES 11 THVI 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA; TTh 12:30-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52971 ES 11 WFRD 3.0 WF 8:30-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52918 ES 11 WFUE 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec TBA; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52919 ES 12 TDE 0.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
13 / 105 0
52923 ES 12 TGI 0.0 T 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
17 / 105 0
52927 ES 12 WBC1 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 105 0
52930 ES 12 WBC2 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 105 0
52920 ES 12 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 35 0
52921 ES 12 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 35 0
52922 ES 12 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
7 / 35 0
52924 ES 12 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 35 0
52925 ES 12 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 35 0
52926 ES 12 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
7 / 35 0
52928 ES 12 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52931 ES 12 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52929 ES 12 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52932 ES 12 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52933 ES 12 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52972 ES 12 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 35 0
52934 ES 13 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
10 / 35 0
52935 ES 13 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 35 0
52936 ES 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52937 ES 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 35 0
52938 ES 13 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 35 0
52939 ES 13 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 35 0
52945 ES 13 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 35 0
52940 ES 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
9 / 35 0
52941 ES 13 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 35 0
52942 ES 13 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52943 ES 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
5 / 35 0
52944 ES 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52946 ES 15 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 35 0
52947 ES 15 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 35 0
52948 ES 15 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52949 ES 15 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52950 ES 21 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 30 0
52951 ES 21 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52952 ES 21 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
7 / 30 0
52968 ES 26 SIJ/SKLN 3.0 S 1-3PM lec TBA; S 3-6PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Enlisted students are advised to waitlist for the other sections. We apologize for the inconvenience.

DISSOLVED
52963 ES 26 TAB/HQR 3.0 T 7-9AM lec TBA; Th 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 22 0
52964 ES 26 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
5 / 22 0
52967 ES 26 TXL/HXY 3.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 22 0
52965 ES 26 WIJ/FWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 22 0
52966 ES 26 WLN/FYZ 3.0 W 4-6PM lec TBA; F 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 23 0
52955 ES 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52953 ES 201 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52956 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52954 ES 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52970 ES 201 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52973 ES 201 WZZQ2 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Room: DCS 311
DES
10 / 20 0
52960 ES 204 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 20 0
52961 ES 204 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52957 ES 204 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52958 ES 204 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52959 ES 204 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52969 ES 230 MKLN 3.0 M 3-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52962 ES 251 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 25 0
15048 Esp 201 THQ 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
PAV 1220
DEL
9 / 10 0
15073 Esp 299 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
PH 208
DEL
9 / 10 0
42551 Ethics 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
2 / 30 0
42552 Ethics 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 30 0