Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49051 CD 11 CD-1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 0
49052 CD 11 CD-2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with Field Activities
CD
2 / 10 7
49053 CD 11 CD-3 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 1 For: BS CD(10 slots)
49098 CD 11 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 2 For: M CD(10 slots)
49054 CD 100 TXY-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with Field Activities
CD
1 / 10 7
49055 CD 100 TXY-2 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 6
49056 CD 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
Pre requisite: CD 100 or COI; with Field Activities
CD
2 / 10 3
49057 CD 112 HRU-1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 3
49058 CD 112 HRU-2 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with Field Activities
CD
7 / 10 3
49059 CD 121 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
Pre requisite: CD 11, 100, or COI; with Field Activities
CD
4 / 10 1
49060 CD 122 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
Pre requisite: CD 121; with Field Activities
CD
1 / 10 3
49061 CD 124 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
1 / 10 4
49062 CD 126 CD-1 3.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 2 For: Graduating, BS CD(10 slots)
49063 CD 126 CD-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 3 For: Graduating, BS CD(10 slots)
49064 CD 131 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
8 / 10 0
49065 CD 132 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM field TBA
TBA
Pre requisite: CD 131; with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 12
49066 CD 133 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
Pre requisite: CD 131; with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 15
49067 CD 135 CD-1 3.0 TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with Field Activities
CD
9 / 10 5 For: Graduating, BS CD(10 slots)
49068 CD 135 CD-2 3.0 TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
9 / 10 2 For: Graduating, BS CD(10 slots)
49069 CD 180 CD-1 9.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
7 / 10 3 For: Graduating, BS CD(10 slots)
49070 CD 181 CD-1 9.0 TBA
TBA
Pre requisite: CD 180; with Field Activities
CD
8 / 10 1
49071 CD 190 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
Pre requisite: Math 1, CD 110; with Field Activities
CD
7 / 10 0
49072 CD 191 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
Pre requisite: CD 190; with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 9
49073 CD 201 WZZQ-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with Field Activities
CD
6 / 10 1
49074 CD 201 WZZQ-2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
with Field Activities
CD
9 / 10 0
49075 CD 202 HZZQ-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
8 / 10 0
49076 CD 202 HZZQ-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
5 / 10 1
49077 CD 221 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 1
49078 CD 221 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with Field Activities
CD
5 / 10 0
49079 CD 225 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 10
49080 CD 226 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LUNA, EMMANUEL
with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 13
49081 CD 231 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
1 / 10 6
49082 CD 234 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Pre requisite: CD 231 or COI; with Field Activities
CD
0 / 10 13
49083 CD 243 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
Pre requisite: CD 241 or COI; with Field Activities
CD
2 / 10 4
49084 CD 271 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
Pre requisite: CD 291, 292; with Field Activities
CD
5 / 10 1
49085 CD 280 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Pre requisite: CD 201, 202, 221, 231, 241, 291; with Field Activities
CD
5 / 10 3
49086 CD 291 TZZQ-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
Pre requisite: CD 201, 202, and any two CD major courses (CD 221, 231, or 241); with Field Activities
CD
1 / 10 16
49087 CD 291 TZZQ-2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
Pre requisite: CD 201, 202, and any two CD major courses (CD 221, 231, or 241); with Field Activities
CD
9 / 10 3
49088 CD 300 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Pre requisite: 33 units completed; with Field Activities
CD
4 / 10 7
49089 CD 300 CD-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
Pre requisite: 33 units completed; with Field Activities
CD
7 / 10 0
54006 CE 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 25 0
54007 CE 14 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
9 / 25 2
54008 CE 15 WBC 0.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
13 / 60 8
54011 CE 15 FUV 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 3
54010 CE 15 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
10 / 20 3
54009 CE 15 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 20 2
54012 CE 16 FD 0.0 F 10-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4H
3 / 8 5
ICE: 4F
0 / 8 7
ICE: 4D
0 / 8 3
ICE: 4C
0 / 16 1
ICE: 4B
1 / 8 3
ICE
4 / 12 5
54016 CE 16 WD 0.0 W 10-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4G
9 / 16 8
ICE: 4E
0 / 16 2
ICE: 4A
3 / 16 5
ICE
2 / 12 7
54019 CE 16 FXY 2.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
0 / 16 2
ICE
2 / 4 4
54018 CE 16 HVW 2.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4G
9 / 16 8
ICE
0 / 4 2
54014 CE 16 HXY 2.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
0 / 8 3
ICE: 4B
1 / 8 3
ICE
1 / 4 0
54017 CE 16 TVW 2.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
3 / 16 5
ICE
0 / 4 1
54013 CE 16 TXY 2.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 16 1
ICE
3 / 4 1
54015 CE 16 WUV 2.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4H
3 / 8 5
ICE: 4F
0 / 8 7
ICE
0 / 4 4
54020 CE 21 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 25 7
54021 CE 21 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
7 / 25 7
54022 CE 22 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 35 22
54023 CE 22 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 7 For: BS CE(32 slots)
54024 CE 22 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 35 24 For: BS CE(8 slots)
54025 CE 22 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 35 22
54026 CE 22 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 35 37 For: BS CE(24 slots)
54027 CE 22 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
6 / 35 39 For: BS CE(32 slots)
54028 CE 22 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 10
54029 CE 26 TBC 0.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 20 2
54030 CE 26 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 20 2
54031 CE 27 MKL 0.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 40 8
54033 CE 27 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 4
54032 CE 27 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 4
54034 CE 28 FBC 0.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
17 / 60 8
54036 CE 28 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 1
54035 CE 28 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 20 6
54037 CE 28 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 1
54038 CE 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4F
0 / 8 7
ICE: 4E
0 / 16 2
ICE
1 / 6 5
54039 CE 110 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4H
3 / 8 5
ICE: 4G
9 / 16 8
ICE
0 / 6 4
54040 CE 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
0 / 8 3
ICE: 4C
0 / 16 1
ICE
1 / 6 6
54041 CE 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
1 / 8 3
ICE: 4A
3 / 16 5
ICE
0 / 6 6
54042 CE 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 30 14
54043 CE 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
8 / 30 4
54044 CE 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 35 1
54045 CE 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 35 1
54046 CE 112 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
14 / 35 3
54119 CE 114 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: CE 112
ICE
20 / 30 4
54051 CE 121 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4H
3 / 8 5
ICE: 4G
9 / 16 8
ICE: 4B
1 / 8 3
ICE: 4A
3 / 16 5
ICE
1 / 12 20
54047 CE 121 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4F
0 / 8 7
ICE: 4E
0 / 16 2
ICE: 4D
0 / 8 3
ICE: 4C
0 / 16 1
ICE
3 / 12 11
54049 CE 121 HUV 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4F
0 / 8 7
ICE: 4D
0 / 8 3
ICE
3 / 4 6
54050 CE 121 HWX 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 16 1
ICE
0 / 4 4
54052 CE 121 MUV 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4H
3 / 8 5
ICE: 4B
1 / 8 3
ICE
1 / 4 9
54053 CE 121 MWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
3 / 16 5
ICE
0 / 4 8
54048 CE 121 TUV 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
0 / 16 2
ICE
0 / 4 1
54054 CE 121 TWX 0.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4G
9 / 16 8
ICE
0 / 4 3
54055 CE 123 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
3 / 30 4
54059 CE 124 FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
25 / 30 3
54056 CE 124 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 8
54057 CE 124 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 7
54058 CE 124 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 13
54093 CE 125 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: CE 124
ICE
21 / 30 3
54060 CE 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With academic field activity
ICE
5 / 20 7
54061 CE 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With academic field activity
ICE
8 / 20 5
54063 CE 132 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With academic field activity
ICE
8 / 35 3
54062 CE 132 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With academic field activity
ICE
4 / 35 5
54064 CE 142 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 5
54065 CE 142 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 17
54066 CE 142 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
9 / 30 8
54067 CE 142 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 30 6
54068 CE 142 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
9 / 30 3
54069 CE 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
1 / 8 3
ICE: 4A
3 / 16 5
ICE
0 / 6 23
54070 CE 155 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4F
0 / 8 7
ICE: 4E
0 / 16 2
ICE
0 / 6 17
54071 CE 155 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
0 / 8 3
ICE: 4C
0 / 16 1
ICE
0 / 6 22
54072 CE 155 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4H
3 / 8 5
ICE: 4G
9 / 16 8
ICE
0 / 6 18
54073 CE 156 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 16
54074 CE 156 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 16
54077 CE 157 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 30 4
54075 CE 157 TQR 3.0 T 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
21 / 30 5
54078 CE 157 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 21
54076 CE 157 WQR 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 30 3
54083 CE 162 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4F
0 / 8 7
ICE: 4E
0 / 16 2
ICE: 4D
0 / 8 3
ICE: 4C
0 / 16 1
ICE
4 / 12 6
54079 CE 162 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4H
3 / 8 5
ICE: 4G
9 / 16 8
ICE: 4B
1 / 8 3
ICE: 4A
3 / 16 5
ICE
2 / 12 4
54086 CE 162 FWX 0.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
0 / 16 1
ICE
0 / 4 0
54085 CE 162 HUV 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
0 / 16 2
ICE
2 / 4 3
54080 CE 162 MUV 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
3 / 16 5
ICE
0 / 4 1
54081 CE 162 MWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4G
9 / 16 8
ICE
1 / 4 2
54084 CE 162 TUV 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4F
0 / 8 7
ICE: 4D
0 / 8 3
ICE
2 / 4 3
54082 CE 162 TWX 0.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4H
3 / 8 5
ICE: 4B
1 / 8 3
ICE
1 / 4 1
54087 CE 163 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 35 10
54088 CE 163 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
5 / 35 3
54092 CE 164 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: CE 163
ICE
0 / 30 14
54089 CE 190 CGSWET 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
DIOLA, NATHANIEL; VERGEL, KARL
ICE
10 / 130 24
54095 CE 197 FQR
FEM: Preprocessing, Analysis, and Postprocessing Implementations and Applications to Structural Engineering
3.0 F 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: CE 28
ICE
1 / 20 6
54094 CE 197 MWX
Sustainable Construction
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
With academic field activity; Prereq: CE 123, CE 131
ICE
0 / 30 36
54090 CE 199 CGS 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO ; HERNANDEZ, JAIME; ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
28 / 30 0
54091 CE 199 WET 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN; OROZCO, CHRISTIAN; SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
20 / 30 2
54096 CE 201 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 0
54101 CE 212 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
14 / 20 0
54102 CE 215 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
6 / 20 5
54097 CE 226 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 4
54104 CE 240 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 20 2
54105 CE 242 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: CE 246
ICE
0 / 20 8
54106 CE 246 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
10 / 20 2
54098 CE 252 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 10
54099 CE 253 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
0 / 20 8
54100 CE 259 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 226 / COI
ICE
1 / 20 4
54120 CE 260 SG/SWXYZ 2.0 S 12-1PM lec TBA; S 1-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 20 9
54107 CE 261 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 230 / COI
ICE
5 / 20 2
54108 CE 264 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 7
54103 CE 270 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: ES 201
ICE
15 / 20 1
54109 CE 297 THZ
Coastal Structures
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
17 / 20 2
54110 CE 297 WFZZQ
Structural Health Monitoring
3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: CE 226
ICE
0 / 20 10
54111 CE 298 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Disaster Risk Management through Mapping of Risk Factors; Prerequisite: CE* or EnE** graduate student; Passed at least 15 units of graduate courses in his/her Program; and with COI. * If MS CE (S) student, this course may qualify as Major Elective provided the individual project considers a population of structures. ** If MS EnE student, preferably passed EnE 203 and GmE 203.
ICE
0 / 20 2
54112 CE 301 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
10 / 20 4
54113 CE 304 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
30 / 30 7
54114 CE 360 SG/SWXYZ 3.0 S 12-1PM lec TBA; S 1-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisites: CE 260, CE 261
ICE
13 / 20 2
53464 ChE 101 THW 0.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A103-104
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
0 / 25 2
53465 ChE 101 WRU 4.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
0 / 25 2
53466 ChE 106 WIJ/THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab A402; W 1-3PM lec A402
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE
12 / 30 1
53467 ChE 122 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A103-104
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
2 / 30 1
53468 ChE 125 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
0 / 40 0
53472 ChE 132 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A404
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE: 4C
16 / 22 5
DChE
3 / 3 2
53469 ChE 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A403
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4A
0 / 22 11
DChE
0 / 3 13
53470 ChE 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A403
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4D
0 / 22 10
DChE
0 / 3 14
53471 ChE 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A403
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4B
0 / 22 10
DChE
0 / 3 17
53473 ChE 133 TKL1/HXY1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A401; T 3-5PM lec A401
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 4D
0 / 22 10
DChE
0 / 3 10
53474 ChE 133 TKL2/HXY2 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A402; T 3-5PM lec A402
GONZALES, ARTHUR
DChE: 4C
16 / 22 5
DChE
0 / 3 7
53476 ChE 133 TLN/WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lab A403; T 4-6PM lec A403
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 4B
0 / 22 10
DChE
0 / 3 4
53475 ChE 133 WGI/FVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab A403; W 12-2PM lec A403
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 4A
0 / 22 11
DChE
0 / 3 3
53477 ChE 134 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A404; T 3-5PM lec A404
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE: 4A
0 / 22 11
DChE
0 / 3 4
53478 ChE 134 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A402; F 10AM-1PM lab A402
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4D
0 / 22 10
DChE
0 / 3 4
53479 ChE 134 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab A404; W 3-5PM lec A404
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE: 4C
16 / 22 5
DChE
0 / 3 5
53480 ChE 134 WOP/SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab A402; W 6-8PM lec A402
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE: 4B
0 / 22 10
DChE
0 / 3 4
53507 ChE 141 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A101-102
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIVERA, ANTONIO; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5F
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5J
0 / 12 2
DChE: 5I
0 / 13 1
DChE: 5H
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 8 0
DChE: 5G1
1 / 6 0
DChE
1 / 4 3
53508 ChE 141 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIVERA, ANTONIO; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5D
0 / 8 0
DChE: 5E2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5E1
1 / 9 0
DChE: 5C
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5B1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 15 0
DChE
2 / 4 1
53515 ChE 141 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 5G2
0 / 8 0
DChE: 5G1
1 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 0 1
53509 ChE 141 HVW1 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5A
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53510 ChE 141 HVW2 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 5B2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5B1
0 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53511 ChE 141 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 5C
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53517 ChE 141 MKLN 3.0 M 3-6PM lab Faculty Room
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 5I
0 / 13 1
DChE
0 / 0 1
53516 ChE 141 SWX1 3.0 S 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE: 5H
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53518 ChE 141 SWX2 3.0 S 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
HIPOLITO, MIGUEL CARLO
DChE: 5J
0 / 12 2
DChE
0 / 0 0
53513 ChE 141 SWX3 3.0 S 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE: 5E2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5E1
1 / 9 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53514 ChE 141 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lab Faculty Room
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER; ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL
DChE: 5F
0 / 11 0
DChE
1 / 2 1
53512 ChE 141 WQR 3.0 W 7-10AM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE: 5D
0 / 8 0
DChE
2 / 4 1
53519 ChE 143 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A103-104
PAJARITO, BRYAN; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE: 5D
0 / 8 0
DChE: 5C
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5E2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5E1
1 / 9 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5B1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 6 1
53520 ChE 143 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A103-104
PAJARITO, BRYAN; PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE: 5I
0 / 13 1
DChE: 5H
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 8 0
DChE: 5G1
1 / 6 0
DChE: 5F
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 5 1
53528 ChE 143 TRU 2.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE: 5H
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53521 ChE 143 TVW1 2.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
PAJARITO, BRYAN; JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
Additional Saturday 4:00-7:00 PM ; classes will end by October 23, 2018.
DChE: 5A
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53522 ChE 143 TVW2 2.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
GONZALES, ARTHUR; YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE: 5B2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5B1
0 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53527 ChE 143 WRU1 2.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
OCON, JOEY; ALCANZARE, MYRON; MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 5G2
0 / 8 0
DChE: 5G1
1 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 1 1
53529 ChE 143 WRU2 2.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5I
0 / 13 1
DChE
0 / 2 0
53524 ChE 143 WUV1 2.0 W 10AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE: 5D
0 / 8 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53525 ChE 143 WUV2 2.0 W 10AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE: 5E2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5E1
1 / 9 0
DChE
0 / 2 1
53526 ChE 143 WVW 2.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE: 5F
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53523 ChE 143 WWX 2.0 W 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
TUMOLVA, TERENCE; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 5C
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53485 ChE 182 FDE/TUV 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec A103-104; T 10AM-1PM lab A302
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 5I
0 / 13 1
DChE: 5E2
0 / 4 0
DChE
1 / 4 0
53486 ChE 182 FDE/TWX 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec A103-104; T 1-4PM lab A302
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 5F
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5E1
1 / 9 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53481 ChE 182 MIJ/MKLN 3.0 M 1-3PM lec A101-102; M 3-6PM lab A301
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5H
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5G2
0 / 8 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53482 ChE 182 MIJ/TKLN 3.0 M 1-3PM lec A101-102; T 3-6PM lab A301
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 5G1
1 / 6 0
DChE: 5D
0 / 8 0
DChE
0 / 4 1
53483 ChE 182 WLN/WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab A301; W 4-6PM lec A101-102
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 5C
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5B1
0 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53484 ChE 182 WLN/WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab A301; W 4-6PM lec A101-102
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 5A
0 / 15 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 0 1
53489 ChE 190 FQR 1.0 F 7-10AM lab A101-102
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Should have no other Friday classes.
DChE: 5C
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5B1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5A
0 / 15 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53490 ChE 190 FUV 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab A101-102
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Should have no other Friday classes.
DChE: 5H
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5D
0 / 8 0
DChE: 5B2
0 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 6 0
53487 ChE 190 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab A101-102
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Should have no other Thursday classes.
DChE: 5F
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5G1
1 / 6 0
DChE: 5E2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5E1
1 / 9 0
DChE
2 / 2 4
53488 ChE 190 HUV 1.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab A101-102
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Should have no other Thursday classes.
DChE: 5J
0 / 12 2
DChE: 5I
0 / 13 1
DChE: 5G2
0 / 8 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53494 ChE 197 HYZ
Electrochemical Engineering
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec A103-104
OCON, JOEY; MOPON, MARLON
DChE
9 / 15 2
53491 ChE 197 MCDE
Project Management for Chemical Engineers
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec A101-102
RIVERA, ANTONIO
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE
1 / 15 16
53492 ChE 197 MGIJ
Introduction to Health, Safety and Environment (HSE) for Chemical Engineers
3.0 M 12-3PM lec A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE
8 / 15 1
53495 ChE 197 SWX
Introduction to Renewable Energy
3.0 S 1-4PM lec A101-102
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL
Prerequisite: ChE 123, ChE 125, and ChE 131
DChE
0 / 15 32
53493 ChE 197 WFR
Bioprocess Engineering
3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec A404
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: ChE 123, ChE 125, and ChE 131
DChE
0 / 15 6
53496 ChE 198 MKLN 3.0 M 3-6PM lec Fluor PD Lab
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; MOPON, MARLON
Computer-Aided Process Engineering; Prerequisite: ChE 126 and ChE 140
DChE
2 / 15 9
53499 ChE 220 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A101-102
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
8 / 20 0
53500 ChE 231 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec A101-102
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
15 / 20 0
53501 ChE 248 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A403
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
13 / 15 1
53502 ChE 251 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec A402
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
8 / 15 2
53503 ChE 291 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec A402
PAJARITO, BRYAN
Tue 4:30-9:00; classes will end by October 23, 2018.
DChE
5 / 15 2
53504 ChE 296.1 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM seminar A401
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
11 / 15 1
53505 ChE 296.2 HP 1.0 Th 7-8PM seminar A401
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
9 / 15 4
53506 ChE 297 MWX
Statistical Thermodynamics
3.0 M 1-4PM lec A402
GONZALES, ARTHUR
DChE
10 / 15 1
38641 Chem 16 THR1/THWX 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 40 3
38644 Chem 16 THR2/THWX 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 40 2
38639 Chem 16 THR/THUV 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 40 4
38646 Chem 16 THU1/THQR 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
16 / 40 3
38649 Chem 16 THU2/THWX 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC
11 / 40 0
38645 Chem 16 THU/THQR 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
10 / 40 2
38653 Chem 16 THV1/THWX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 2
38650 Chem 16 THV/THQR 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 40 3
38658 Chem 16 THW1/THUV 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 40 4
38656 Chem 16 THW/THUV 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 40 1
38642 Chem 16 WFR1/WFUV 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 5
38647 Chem 16 WFR2/WFWX 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 2
38640 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 2
38654 Chem 16 WFU1/WFQR 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 40 1
38657 Chem 16 WFU2/WFWX 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC
18 / 40 0
38652 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 40 2
38662 Chem 16 WFV1/WFWX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 1
38664 Chem 16 WFV2/WFQR 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38660 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 5
38667 Chem 16 WFW/WFUV 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 4
38651 Chem 16.1 THR1/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 3
38655 Chem 16.1 THR1/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38659 Chem 16.1 THR2/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 1
38661 Chem 16.1 THR2/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 1
38643 Chem 16.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 3
38648 Chem 16.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 1
38670 Chem 16.1 THU1/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
12 / 20 2
38672 Chem 16.1 THU1/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 1
38676 Chem 16.1 THU2/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Chem
38677 Chem 16.1 THU2/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC
11 / 20 0 For: BS Chem
38665 Chem 16.1 THU/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38668 Chem 16.1 THU/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
10 / 20 2
38689 Chem 16.1 THV1/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 1
38691 Chem 16.1 THV1/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 1
38680 Chem 16.1 THV/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38686 Chem 16.1 THV/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 20 3
38690 Chem 16.1 THW1/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 3
38692 Chem 16.1 THW1/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 1
38697 Chem 16.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38698 Chem 16.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 1
38683 Chem 16.1 WFR1/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 3
38685 Chem 16.1 WFR1/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 2
38674 Chem 16.1 WFR2/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 1
38678 Chem 16.1 WFR2/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 1
38679 Chem 16.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38682 Chem 16.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 2
38669 Chem 16.1 WFU1/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38671 Chem 16.1 WFU1/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 20 1
38681 Chem 16.1 WFU2/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Chem
38684 Chem 16.1 WFU2/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC
18 / 20 0 For: BS Chem
38663 Chem 16.1 WFU/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38666 Chem 16.1 WFU/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 2
38694 Chem 16.1 WFV1/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 1
38695 Chem 16.1 WFV1/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38673 Chem 16.1 WFV2/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38696 Chem 16.1 WFV2/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38675 Chem 16.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 3
38693 Chem 16.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 2
38687 Chem 16.1 WFW/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 124-125
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 2
38688 Chem 16.1 WFW/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 2
38699 Chem 17 THU/THWX 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
25 / 36 4
38700 Chem 17.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
12 / 18 2 For: NIP(15 slots)
38701 Chem 17.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
13 / 18 2
38603 Chem 26 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 3
38605 Chem 26.1 WFW/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 10 0
38606 Chem 26.1 WFW/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 10 3
38709 Chem 28 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
26 / 36 8
38710 Chem 28 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
10 / 23 10 For: BS Chem(9 slots)
38720 Chem 28.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 14 4
38721 Chem 28.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
10 / 14 4
38722 Chem 28.1 WFW/WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
13 / 14 4
38610 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
DChE
25 / 25 4
IC
5 / 11
38607 Chem 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 28 10
38616 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IB
1 / 6 9
IC
10 / 22
38613 Chem 31 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
16 / 28 9
38611 Chem 31.1 THR/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
DChE
7 / 7 2 For: DChE
IC
5 / 11 For: BS MBB(11 slots)
38612 Chem 31.1 THR/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
DChE
18 / 18 2 For: DChE
IC
0 / 0
38608 Chem 31.1 THU/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 14 4
38609 Chem 31.1 THU/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 14 6
38617 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 14 2 For: BS MBB(11 slots)
38618 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IB
1 / 6 7 For: IB
IC
4 / 8
38614 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 14 5
38615 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 14 4
38633 Chem 33 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 10 0
38723 Chem 34 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 8
38711 Chem 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
23 / 36 9
38712 Chem 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IB
0 / 12 7
IC
13 / 24
38713 Chem 40.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 18 5
38714 Chem 40.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
18 / 18 4
38715 Chem 40.1 WFX/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IB
0 / 12 3 For: IB
IC
0 / 6
38716 Chem 40.1 WFX/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
13 / 18 4
38708 Chem 101.1 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 16 0
38707 Chem 102.1 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 2
38704 Chem 102.2 THQU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC: 4B
5 / 16 3
IC
0 / 0 0
38705 Chem 102.2 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC: 4C
1 / 16 6
IC
0 / 0 0
38706 Chem 102.2 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC: 4A
1 / 16 8
IC
0 / 0 0
38702 Chem 112 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 2
38626 Chem 113 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC: 4A
1 / 16 8
IC
0 / 0 8
38631 Chem 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC: 4C
1 / 16 6
IC
0 / 0 0
38632 Chem 113 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC: 4B
5 / 16 3
IC
0 / 0 7
38628 Chem 145 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 30 6
38619 Chem 145.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 8
38703 Chem 146 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38620 Chem 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
17 / 24 0
38622 Chem 150.1 THV/HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 12 0
38621 Chem 150.1 THV/TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 12 0
38625 Chem 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 3
38717 Chem 154 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 36 5
38718 Chem 154 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 36 7
38719 Chem 154 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 36 6
38623 Chem 156 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC: 4A
1 / 16 8
IC
0 / 0 8
38630 Chem 156 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC: 4C
1 / 16 6
IC
0 / 0 7
38629 Chem 156 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC: 4B
5 / 16 3
IC
0 / 0 0
38635 Chem 196 M1 1.0 M 9-10AM lec IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 16 5
38636 Chem 196 M2 1.0 M 10-11AM lec IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC: 4A
1 / 16 8
IC
0 / 0 2
38637 Chem 196 M3 1.0 M 1-2PM lec IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC: 4B
5 / 16 3
IC
0 / 0 1
38638 Chem 196 M4 1.0 M 2-3PM lec IC 205-206
CONCEALED
IC: 4C
1 / 16 6
IC
0 / 0 1
53463 ChemE 2 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A402
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
DChE
1 / 15 5
53462 ChemE 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A402
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
1 / 15 9
53455 ChemE 101 HDE 0.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec A103-104
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
1 / 40 0
53453 ChemE 101 TDE 0.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A103-104
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
5 / 40 0
53454 ChemE 101 WDE 0.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE
5 / 40 0
53458 ChemE 101 FUV1 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab A404
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE
5 / 20 0
53459 ChemE 101 FUV2 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lab A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE
0 / 20 0
53456 ChemE 101 HUV1 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab A404
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE
0 / 20 0
53457 ChemE 101 HUV2 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab A401
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE
5 / 20 0
53460 ChemE 101 TUV1 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lab A404
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE
1 / 20 0
53461 ChemE 101 TUV2 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lab A401
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE
0 / 20 0
53452 ChemE 103 HL 1.0 Th 4-5PM lec TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
Venue: P&G Room at Melchor Hall
DChE
0 / 60 0
53451 ChemE 103 TL 1.0 T 4-5PM lec TBA
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
Venue: DChE A101-102
DChE
11 / 60 0
14522 CL 30 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 211
DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA
DECL
12 / 25 5
14523 CL 40 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1114
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
4 / 25 4
14524 CL 50 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 312
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
8 / 25 4
14525 CL 106 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 213
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
21 / 25 3
14526 CL 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 312
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
5 / 25 6
14527 CL 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1214
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
20 / 25 3
14528 CL 115 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1210
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
8 / 25 6
14529 CL 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211
DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA
DECL
2 / 25 22
14530 CL 122 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 213
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
1 / 25 21
14531 CL 134 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 312
CHUA, MARIA ANA MICAELA
DECL
17 / 25 1
14532 CL 143 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
18 / 25 4
14533 CL 150 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 312
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
1 / 25 27
14534 CL 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1114
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
1 / 25 16
14535 CL 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
13 / 25 6
14536 CL 198 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc PAV 1114
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
11 / 25 1
14537 CL 199 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PAV 1114
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
14 / 25 2
14538 CL 201 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM disc CAL 211
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
8 / 10 2
14539 CL 202 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc CAL 204
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
1 / 10 3
14540 CL 250 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec PAV 1210
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
DECL
3 / 10 3
14541 CL 288 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM disc CAL 212
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
10 / 10 0
14542 CL 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 213
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
7 / 10 0
14543 CL 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 1
14544 CL 310 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 213
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14545 CL 340 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
7 / 10 0
14546 CL 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
28154 Comm 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
MANALILI, PERLITA
OCS
1 / 25 7
28173 Comm 100 HRU-1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
KHAN, RACHEL
OCS
18 / 20 11 For: BA J(20 slots)
28151 Comm 100 SWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
For Comm Res majors only
OCS
2 / 29 3 For: DCRes
28156 Comm 110 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
GUIA, ROLAND ANTONIO
OCS
0 / 20 42
28168 Comm 110 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
with Academic Field Activities
OCS
16 / 20 19
28157 Comm 120 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec M 107
GUIA, ROLAND ANTONIO
OCS
0 / 20 28
28161 Comm 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
OCS
2 / 20 10
28169 Comm 120 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
with Academic Field Activities
OCS
18 / 20 6
28162 Comm 120 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A 102
KHAN, RAFAEL
OCS
3 / 20 8
28163 Comm 130 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
OCS
1 / 20 19
28158 Comm 130 swx 3.0 S 1-4PM lec CMC RADIO
ILAGAN, CECILE ANGELA
OCS
2 / 20 6
28170 Comm 130 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec RM 205
LABISTE, MARIA DIOSA
with Academic Field Activities

DISSOLVED
28164 Comm 140 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
OCS
0 / 20 10
28172 Comm 140 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PStar2
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
with Academic Field Activities
OCS
0 / 20 13
28152 Comm 140 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB TV Studio
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
OCS
5 / 20 14
28171 Comm 140 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec RM 207
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
with Academic Field Activities
OCS
3 / 20 27
28153 Comm 141 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM disc M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
OCS
0 / 20 2
28155 Comm 150 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec MCB Radio Studio
TBA
OCS
17 / 20 2
27609 Comm 201 FYZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
GRADUATE
5 / 10 4
27610 Comm 210 HYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
3 / 10 6
27611 Comm 212 HYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 102
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
0 / 10 7
27612 Comm 225 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A 101
VELASCO, DANTE
GRADUATE
0 / 10 9
27619 Comm 226 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
GRADUATE
1 / 10 10
27613 Comm 230 TYZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 101
TBA
GRADUATE
9 / 10 5
27614 Comm 231 WYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
GRADUATE
2 / 10 6
27615 Comm 270 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 102
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
GRADUATE
9 / 10 1
27616 Comm 299 HYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
0 / 10 7
27617 Comm 301 TYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
10 / 10 1
27640 Comm 306 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DAVID, CLARISSA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
27618 Comm 307 WYZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
LACSON, JOSE
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0
27641 Comm 397 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DAVID, CLARISSA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 1
27637 Comm 400 A 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM diss TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
27638 Comm 400 B 12.0 M 5:30-8:30PM diss TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
30352 Comm Res 101 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 20 3 For: CMC
30353 Comm Res 101 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
4 / 20 5 For: CMC
30351 Comm Res 101 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 102
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
5 / 15 11 For: BA CommRes
30354 Comm Res 120 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 201
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
2 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30355 Comm Res 125 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab A 202
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
DCRes
7 / 12 3 For: BA CommRes
30356 Comm Res 130 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 107-A
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
2 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30359 Comm Res 165 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 101
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
3 / 15 1 For: BA CommRes
30364 Comm Res 199 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 107-A
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
1 / 15 5 For: BA CommRes
30365 Comm Res 199 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
6 / 15 3 For: DCRes, BA CommRes
30362 CRes 160 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 102
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
4 / 15 3 For: BA CommRes
30361 CRes 170 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 101
BULURAN, GABRIEL
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
2 / 15 7 For: BA CommRes
30360 CRes 180 HRU 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec A 102
EUGENIO, TOMMY
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 15 7 For: BA CommRes
30363 CRes 197 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec A 201
ESCOSA, RUBY
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
5 / 15 3 For: BA CommRes
54556 CS 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZUNIGA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN
Not valid as elective for CS majors
DCS
4 / 55 2
54557 CS 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ZUNIGA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN
Not valid as elective for CS majors
DCS
7 / 55 0
54577 CS 11 AC-M1 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 40 6
54580 CS 11 AC-M2 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 40 7
54583 CS 11 AC-M3 3.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
30 / 40 4
54585 CS 11 EF-M1 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 40 1
54588 CS 11 EF-M2 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 40 0
54591 CS 11 EF-M3 3.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 40 0
54578 CS 11 AC-M1-TVW 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 1
54579 CS 11 AC-M1-TXY 0.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 5
54581 CS 11 AC-M2-HRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 20 2
54582 CS 11 AC-M2-HVW 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 20 5
54584 CS 11 AC-M3-HXY 0.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 20 4
54558 CS 11 A-M1 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54561 CS 11 A-M2 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54562 CS 11 A-M2-HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lecture class for this is A-M2

DISSOLVED
54563 CS 11 A-M2-HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lecture class for this is A-M2

DISSOLVED
54564 CS 11 A-M3 3.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54565 CS 11 A-M3-HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lecture class for this is A-M3

DISSOLVED
54586 CS 11 EF-M1-WRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54587 CS 11 EF-M1-WVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 1
54589 CS 11 EF-M2-FRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54590 CS 11 EF-M2-WXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54592 CS 11 EF-M3-FVW 0.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0
54566 CS 11 E-M1 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54567 CS 11 E-M1-WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lecture class for this is E-M1

DISSOLVED
54568 CS 11 E-M1-WVW 3.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lecture class for this is E-M1

DISSOLVED
54569 CS 11 E-M2 3.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54571 CS 11 E-M2-FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lecture class for this is E-M2

DISSOLVED
54570 CS 11 E-M2-WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lecture class for this is E-M2

DISSOLVED
54572 CS 11 E-M3 3.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54573 CS 11 E-M3-FVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Lecture class for this is E-M3

DISSOLVED
54630 CS 12 WFRU 3.0 W 8:30-10:30AM class TBA; F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 10 1 For: DCS
54607 CS 21 WFY 4.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
12 / 50 1
54608 CS 21 S1 0.0 S 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 20 1 For: DCS
54609 CS 21 S2 0.0 S 11AM-2PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 0 For: DCS
54553 CS 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 25 0
54555 CS 30 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 25 1
54551 CS 30 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 25 1
54552 CS 30 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 25 6
54554 CS 30 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 25 2
54605 CS 32 WFQR 4.0 F 7-10AM lab TBA; W 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 15 4 For: DCS
54606 CS 32 WFUV 4.0 F 10AM-1PM lab TBA; W 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 15 1 For: DCS
54593 CS 130 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
17 / 30 1
54596 CS 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 20 5 For: DCS
54594 CS 131 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 4 For: DCS
54595 CS 131 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
7 / 20 4 For: DCS
54604 CS 133 GRAD 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
9 / 10 0
54574 CS 133 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 21 2 For: DCS
54575 CS 133 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 21 3 For: DCS
54576 CS 133 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
14 / 21 3 For: DCS
54603 CS 135 GRAD 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 10 2
54602 CS 135 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 20 1 For: DCS
54633 CS 140 S 4.0 S 7-10AM lec TBA; S 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 20 8
54610 CS 165 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
23 / 75 24
54614 CS 165 WFU 4.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
16 / 75 25
54612 CS 165 FVW 0.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 25 9 For: DCS
54617 CS 165 HUV 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 25 8 For: DCS
54616 CS 165 TUV 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 25 9 For: DCS
54613 CS 165 TWX 0.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
12 / 25 5 For: DCS
54611 CS 165 WVW 0.0 W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 25 10 For: DCS
54615 CS 165 WXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 25 8 For: DCS
54601 CS 173 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL
Trends in Mobile Application Development; Prereq: *JUNIOR* standing
DCS
2 / 15 8
54599 CS 174 MRU-NOKIA 3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
TAN, WILSON
Embedded systems programming; Nokia elective; Prerequisite: CS 21
DCS
4 / 16 8
54600 CS 175 MRU-BIOINFO 3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
YAP, JAN MICHAEL
Bioinformatics
DCS
1 / 15 13
54632 CS 180 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 25 18 For: DCS
54631 CS 180 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54618 CS 191 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
17 / 20 3 For: DCS
54619 CS 191 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 3 For: DCS
54620 CS 191 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
8 / 20 6 For: DCS
54621 CS 191 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 20 7 For: DCS
54622 CS 191 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
12 / 20 11 For: DCS
54598 CS 196 FV 1.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
15 / 30 10 For: DCS
54597 CS 196 WV 1.0 W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
14 / 30 8 For: DCS
54624 CS 198 ACL 📝 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; HERNANDEZ, NESTINE HOPE; BUNO, KELVIN; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
21 / 30 3 For: DCS
54627 CS 198 CSG 🔒 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ZUNIGA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN; FELIZMENIO, EDGARDO; MENDOZA, MARIE JO-ANNE
DCS
28 / 30 2 For: DCS
54626 CS 198 CVMIG 🤖 3.0 M 10AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO; RAQUEL, CARLO
DCS
21 / 30 0 For: DCS
54628 CS 198 NDSG 📶 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CARREON, MARIO; TAN, WILSON
DCS
23 / 30 4 For: DCS
54629 CS 198 S3-SMSL 📉 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CARO, JAIME; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
DCS
24 / 30 3 For: DCS
54625 CS 198 SCL 🔬 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; SORIANO, JAYMAR
DCS
23 / 30 3 For: DCS
54623 CS 198 WSG 🌐 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL; FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH; SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA; CARIAGA, ADA ANGELI
DCS
22 / 30 2 For: DCS
54635 CS 204 MonG 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 18
54640 CS 210 WedG-A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54652 CS 214 WedG-A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 5
54639 CS 239 TueG-B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 1
54643 CS 242 TueZ 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 9
54638 CS 270 WQR 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 2
54637 CS 280 TueG-A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 11
54641 CS 284 WedG-B 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 10
54636 CS 294 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Topic: System Identification
DCS
10 / 10 0
54634 CS 296 SatG 1.0 S 9-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 3
54642 CS 297 ThuG
Blockchain: Theory and Practice
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Topic: Blockchain - Theory and Practice
DCS
10 / 10 2
54651 CS 297 THV
Topics in Discrete Mathematics for Computer Science
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 1
54650 CS 297 TWX
Introduction to Interactive Computing
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 1
54644 CS 298 FriG 3.0 F 6-9PM thesis TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; CARO, JAIME; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH; NAVAL, PROSPERO; PANCHO, SUSAN; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; TAN, WILSON; SORIANO, JAYMAR; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
10 / 10 2
54645 CS 300 A 3.0 S 6-9PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 0
54646 CS 300 B 6.0 S 3-9PM thesis TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 0
54647 CS 400 A 3.0 S 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 0
54648 CS 400 B 6.0 S 3-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 0
54649 CS 400 C 12.0 T 9AM-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 0
23214 CT 11 THCDE 3.0 TTh 9-9:30AM lec GUSALI 2-D; TTh 9:30AM-12:30PM lab GUSALI 2-D
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
9 / 15 2
23215 CT 14 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-1:30PM lec CIDL 132; WF 1:30-4:30PM lab CIDL 132
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
CTID
9 / 15 1
23225 CT 25 THJKL 3.0 TTh 2-3PM lec CIDL Basement; TTh 3-4:30PM lab CIDL Basement
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
4 / 20 2
23207 CT 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1:30-3PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
CARAGAY, KRISTYN; LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
9 / 15 1
23227 CT 117 WFCJ 4.0 WF 9:30-10AM lec CIDL 135; WF 10AM-2:30PM lab CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
4 / 17 2
23231 CT 118.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
CTID
12 / 15 6
23228 CT 124 WFXY 3.0 WF 2:30-3:30PM lec GUSALI 2-B; WF 3:30-5PM lab GUSALI 2-B
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
6 / 20 2
23229 CT 127 MCK 3.0 M 9-10AM lec CIDL 135; M 9:55AM-4PM lab CIDL 135
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
CTID
12 / 15 6
23232 CT 137 THGL 4.0 TTh 12-12:30PM lec CIDL 135; TTh 12:30-5PM lab CIDL 135
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
12 / 15 6
23230 CT 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
12 / 15 6
23212 CTRA 13 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec CIDL 132; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab CIDL 132
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
0 / 36 1
23233 CTRA 13 THUV 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec CIDL Basement; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab CIDL Basement
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
10 / 20 11
23213 CTRA 13 WFCD 3.0 WF 9-10AM lec CIDL 132; WF 10-11:30AM lab CIDL 132
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA

DISSOLVED
23226 CTRA 19 WFCDE 3.0 WF 9-10AM lec CIDL Basement; WF 10-11:30AM lab CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
0 / 10 4
23234 CTRA 21 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-9AM lec CIDL 132; WF 9AM-12PM lab CIDL 132
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
11 / 15 3
14514 CW 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc CAL 213
TBA
CW 10 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14515 CW 10 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 501
TBA
CW 10 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14516 CW 10 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 510
TBA
CW 10 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14517 CW 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 312
TBA
CW 10 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14519 CW 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 212
TBA
CW 10 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14520 CW 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 312
TBA
CW 10 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14521 CW 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc CAL 510
TBA
CW 10 will not be offered this semester because it is still in the process of reconfiguration.

DISSOLVED
14547 CW 100 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
12 / 15 7
14548 CW 100 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1214
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
13 / 15 4
14549 CW 100 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
4 / 15 10
14550 CW 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
9 / 15 8
14551 CW 110 SRUV 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc CAL 204
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
7 / 15 4 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14552 CW 110 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 213
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
5 / 15 8 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14621 CW 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc CAL 510
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
3 / 15 6 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14553 CW 120 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
1 / 15 2
14554 CW 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 311
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
3 / 15 9 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14555 CW 140 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 310
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
0 / 15 7 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14556 CW 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
5 / 15 12 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14557 CW 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
4 / 15 2 For: BA (CW)(10 slots)
14622 CW 199 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
2 / 15 3
14558 CW 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
5 / 15 1
14602 CW 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
4 / 15 1
14559 CW 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
15 / 15 1
14560 CW 202 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
5 / 10 2
14561 CW 210 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 211
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
1 / 10 6
14603 CW 222 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM disc CAL 204
ABAD, GEMINO
DECL
7 / 10 3
14604 CW 242 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc CAL 204
HIDALGO, CRISTINA
DECL
6 / 10 6
14564 CW 250 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 204
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
6 / 10 2
14565 CW 298 FLNO
Myth and Writing
3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
4 / 10 2
14566 CW 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
9 / 10 3
14567 CW 310 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 204
ONG, CHARLSON
DECL
9 / 10 1
14568 CW 320 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PAV 1214
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
9 / 10 0
14569 CW 340 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc CAL 213
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
10 / 10 0
11770 CWTS CA Arch A MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec Archi 103A
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
47 / 50 2 For: B LArch, BS Arch
11771 CWTS CA Arch B MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
45 / 50 4 For: B LArch, BS Arch
32018 CWTS 2 CMu MuEd SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ANX 222
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA
with required academic field activity
DMuE
16 / 25 6