Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: S
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
43605 SAS 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE
Socio
2 / 25 23
48601 SD 301 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
TORRES, AMARYLLIS
DSD
8 / 15 0
48602 SD 302 WZZQ-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
OFRENEO, ROSALINDA
DSD
0 / 5 0
48603 SD 302 WZZQ-2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
TBA
DSD
4 / 5 0
48604 SD 398 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
DSD
10 / 10 0
48605 SD 400 SD-1 6.0 TBA
TBA
DSD
10 / 10 0
48606 SD 400 SD-2 6.0 TBA
TBA
DSD
10 / 10 0
26503 SEA 30 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND
CIS
1 / 25 60
26504 SEA 30 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAYAS, CYNTHIA
CIS
15 / 25 8
26505 SEA 30 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND
CIS
3 / 25 93
26506 SEA 30 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAYAS, CYNTHIA
CIS
6 / 25 15
19354 SFA 16 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA: 1st year Y
14 / 30 5 For: SA
SA
0 / 0 2 For: SA
19358 SFA 16 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Z
12 / 30 1 For: SA
SA
0 / 0 1 For: SA
19360 SFA 20 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
5 / 15 2 For: SA
19363 SFA 20 Z 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA
1 / 15 5 For: SA
19361 SFA 22 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA
12 / 15 3 For: SA
19364 SFA 22 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BELLA, GRANDIER GIL
SA
1 / 15 7 For: SA
19362 SFA 24 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA
8 / 15 1 For: SA
19365 SFA 24 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA
0 / 15 5 For: SA
19366 SFA 100 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA
9 / 15 0 For: SA
19369 SFA 100 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
4 / 15 0 For: SA
19367 SFA 102 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
IMAO, ABDULMARI
SA
3 / 10 0 For: SA
19368 SFA 120 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
10 / 15 1 For: SA
19370 SFA 120 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FELEO, ROBERTO
SA
1 / 15 4 For: SA
19371 SFA 190 X 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 4th year X
4 / 10 10 For: SA, B FA
SA
0 / 0 2 For: SA, B FA
19373 SFA 190 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4th year y
0 / 10 10 For: SA, B FA
SA
0 / 0 2 For: SA, B FA
19375 SFA 190 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FELEO, ROBERTO
SA: 4th year z
8 / 10 9 For: SA, B FA
SA
0 / 0 2 For: SA, B FA
19377 SFA 192 T
WATERCOLOR
3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FELEO, ROBERTO
SA
1 / 10 7 For: CFA
19378 SFA 192 U
PRINTMAKING-RELIEF I
3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA
1 / 10 2 For: CFA
19379 SFA 192 V
PRINTMAKING-ETCHING I
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA
1 / 10 2 For: CFA
19380 SFA 192 W
SCREENPRINTING
3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA
0 / 10 5 For: CFA
19381 SFA 192 X-1
CLAY BODY EXPLORATIONS FOR FORM & MEANING-MAKING
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA
SA
7 / 10 5
19382 SFA 192 X-2
SCULPTURAL CERAMICS I
3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
STA. ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA
1 / 10 3
19383 SFA 192 Y
STUDIO POTTERY I
3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
SA
1 / 10 13
19384 SFA 192 Z
CERAMIC MULTIPLES FOR STUDIO PRACTICES
3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
SA
7 / 10 4
56267 Shop 7 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DME
12 / 12 20 For: BS IE
56268 Shop 7 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DME
12 / 12 19 For: BS IE
43551 Socio 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 316
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
4 / 25 38 For: CTID(2 slots)
43552 Socio 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 318
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
2 / 25 101
43553 Socio 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
6 / 25 58
43554 Socio 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 318
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
1 / 25 121
43555 Socio 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 318
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
2 / 25 102
43557 Socio 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 316
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
9 / 25 29 For: BA (Socio)(8 slots), BA (PA)(12 slots)
43558 Socio 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 316
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
8 / 25 26 For: BA (Socio)(8 slots), BA (PA)(12 slots)
43556 Socio 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
8 / 25 20 For: BA (Socio)(8 slots), BA (PA)(12 slots)
43559 Socio 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 318
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio
5 / 25 47 For: BA (Socio)(5 slots), SE(6 slots)
43560 Socio 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 318
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio
7 / 25 65 For: BA (Socio)(5 slots), SE(6 slots)
43562 Socio 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 318
SAPITULA, MANUEL VICTOR
For BA (Sociology) freshmen
Socio
5 / 30 15 For: BA (Socio)(30 slots)
43561 Socio 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 318
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
5 / 25 74 For: BA (Socio)(5 slots)
43563 Socio 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 316
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
5 / 25 67 For: BA (Socio)(5 slots)
43564 Socio 114 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
8 / 25 31 For: BA (Socio)(15 slots)
43565 Socio 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 318
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
5 / 25 24 For: BA (Socio)(10 slots)
43566 Socio 140 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE
Socio
4 / 25 13 For: Socio(20 slots)
43567 Socio 153 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 316
MELGAR, MA TERESA
Socio
15 / 25 1 For: BA (Socio)(10 slots)
43568 Socio 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 316
MELGAR, MA TERESA
AT LEAST THIRD YEAR STANDING
Socio
11 / 25 3 For: BA (Socio)(10 slots)
43569 Socio 160 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
ARGUILLAS, MARIE JOY
Socio
1 / 25 6 For: BA (Socio)(20 slots)
43570 Socio 171 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
DOCENA, HERBERT
Prereq: Socio 101 or consent of instructor for non-BA Socio majors
Socio
9 / 15 0
43571 Socio 172 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, MARCIA RUTH GABRIELA
Prereq: Socio 101 or consent of instructor for non-BA Socio majors
Socio
3 / 15 0 For: BA (Socio)(7 slots)
43601 Socio 179 MWXY 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE
Socio
0 / 6 3 For: BA (Socio)(6 slots)
43576 Socio 179 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
0 / 6 3 For: BA (Socio)(6 slots)
43572 Socio 179 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Socio
6 / 6 1 For: BA (Socio)(6 slots)
43575 Socio 179 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
0 / 6 2 For: BA (Socio)(6 slots)
43573 Socio 179 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ARGUILLAS, MARIE JOY
Socio
0 / 6 6 For: BA (Socio)(6 slots)
43574 Socio 179 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ARGUILLAS, MARIE JOY
Socio
3 / 6 4 For: BA (Socio)(6 slots)
43594 Socio 180 THUV 5.0 TTh 9-11:30AM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Prereq: Math 11
Socio
6 / 15 2
43577 Socio 182 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Prereq: Socio 101 or consent of instructor for non majors
Socio
1 / 15 2 For: BA (Socio)(15 slots)
43606 Socio 183 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 230
SOCIO, SOCIO
Prerequisite: Socio 181
Socio
20 / 20 13 For: BA (Socio)(20 slots)
43603 Socio 188 HXYZ
3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Prereq: Socio 181, 182
Socio
0 / 10 0
43602 Socio 188 WXYZ
3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Prereq: Socio 181, 182
Socio
2 / 10 6
43578 Socio 197 THY
Sociology of Emotions
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
SAMSON, LAURA
Social Psychology Area Elective
Socio
1 / 20 7 For: BA (Socio)(15 slots)
43579 Socio 197 WFU
Anarchist Sociology
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Social Organization or Social Change/Disorganization Area Elective
Socio
2 / 20 10 For: BA (Socio)(15 slots)
43595 Socio 200 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
GUTIERREZ, FILOMIN
Socio
0 / 6 0
43604 Socio 200 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM thesis TBA
SAMSON, LAURA
Socio
0 / 6 0
43585 Socio 202 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SAPITULA, MANUEL VICTOR
Socio
6 / 10 0
43586 Socio 218 SBCD 3.0 S 7-10AM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio
5 / 10 1
43587 Socio 227 FMNO 3.0 F 5-8PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
MELGAR, MA TERESA
Socio
8 / 10 4
43597 Socio 232 HMNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, FILOMIN
Socio
10 / 10 1
43598 Socio 248 SKLM
Sociology of Emotions
3.0 S 3-6PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
SAMSON, LAURA
Socio
5 / 10 2
43588 Socio 253 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
MELGAR, MA TERESA
Socio
8 / 10 2
43589 Socio 271 TMNO 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
3 / 10 1
43593 Socio 275 FCED 3.0 F 2-5PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
DAVID, LUIS
Socio
7 / 10 2
43590 Socio 281 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
ARGUILLAS, MARIE JOY
Socio
5 / 10 1
43591 Socio 282 TMNO 3.0 T 5-8PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Priority: students in their last semester of coursework
Socio
4 / 10 0
43592 Socio 297 SIJK
Conflict and Violence
3.0 S 10:30AM-1:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio
8 / 10 1
43599 Socio 300 MMNO 3.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO
Socio
0 / 5 0
43600 Socio 400 MMNO 3.0 M 5-8PM diss TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO
Socio
4 / 5 0
44664 Soc Sci 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
LUMAMPAO, RAISA

DISSOLVED
44658 Soc Sci 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PolSci
0 / 20 7
44666 Soc Sci 2 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 434
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
0 / 20 2
43583 Soc Sci 2 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
SAPITULA, MANUEL VICTOR
Socio
13 / 25 16
44659 Soc Sci 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PolSci
0 / 20 12
44665 Soc Sci 2 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 108-110
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
14 / 20 10
44662 Soc Sci 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
0 / 20 12
43584 Soc Sci 2 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
SAPITULA, MANUEL VICTOR
Socio
15 / 25 25
44700 Soc Sci 2 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
TBA
PolSci
2 / 20 12
44663 Soc Sci 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
0 / 20 19
44701 Soc Sci 2 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
TBA
PolSci
0 / 20 2
44736 Soc Sci 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
16 / 20 29
44668 Soc Sci 2 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 434
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
0 / 20 1
44669 Soc Sci 2 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
0 / 20 1
43580 Soc Sci 2 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 316
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio
0 / 25 7
44670 Soc Sci 2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
0 / 20 7
44671 Soc Sci 2 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
PolSci
0 / 20 9
43581 Soc Sci 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
0 / 25 7 For: SE(5 slots)
26501 Soc Sci 2 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE
CIS
0 / 26 7
43582 Soc Sci 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
0 / 25 5 For: SE(5 slots)
26502 Soc Sci 2 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE
CIS
3 / 26 20
44672 Soc Sci 2 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
11 / 20 10
44161 Soc Sci 3 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec LH 202
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Psych
6 / 30 168
47971 Soc Sci 103 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 304
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
15 / 15 9
44726 Soc Sci 103 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PREREQ: Math 11 and 14 or 17
PolSci
0 / 15 8 For: PolSci
44688 Soc Sci 203 TKLM 3.0 T 11AM-2PM lec DPS 326
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PolSci
8 / 10 0
14991 Span 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
TBA
Instructor: MATZA, MICHAEL
DEL
18 / 20 11
14987 Span 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 205
MARTINEZ, ANGELA SOLEDAD
DEL
1 / 20 8
14983 Span 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 223
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
DEL
0 / 20 7
14974 Span 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 503
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
DEL
1 / 20 5
14978 Span 10 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 411
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
DEL
0 / 20 12
14985 Span 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY
PAV 1220
DEL
0 / 20 6
14998 Span 10 TWHFR-1 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
PAV 1119
DEL
19 / 20 1
14976 Span 10 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 411
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
DEL
8 / 20 11
14999 Span 10 TWHFU-1 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
PAV 1119
DEL
7 / 20 10
14994 Span 10 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 412
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
DEL
4 / 20 9
14996 Span 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 412
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
DEL
17 / 20 5
14997 Span 10 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 412
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
DEL
17 / 20 2
14981 Span 10 TWHFY 3.0 TWThF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 411
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
18 / 20 5
14992 Span 10 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 304
TBA
Instructor: MATZA, MICHAEL
DEL
13 / 20 13
14993 Span 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 304
TBA
Instructor: MATZA, MICHAEL
DEL
7 / 20 8
14984 Span 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 223
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
DEL
1 / 20 10
14975 Span 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 503
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
DEL
0 / 20 4
14979 Span 10 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 411
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
DEL
1 / 20 22
15039 Span 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 412
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
DEL
2 / 20 9
15045 Span 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 205
MARTINEZ, ANGELA SOLEDAD
DEL
3 / 20 7
14986 Span 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY
PAV 1220
DEL
0 / 20 6
14977 Span 11 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 411
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
DEL
8 / 20 11
15000 Span 11 TWHFU-1 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
PAV 1119
DEL
7 / 20 10
14995 Span 11 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 412
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
DEL
4 / 20 9
14982 Span 11 TWHFY 3.0 TWThF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 411
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
18 / 20 5
15041 Span 12 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 223
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
DEL
17 / 20 1
15037 Span 12 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 412
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
DEL
9 / 20 3
15042 Span 13 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 223
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
DEL
17 / 20 1
15038 Span 13 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 412
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
DEL
9 / 20 3
15043 Span 14 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY
PAV 1220
DEL
10 / 20 4
15044 Span 15 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY
PAV 1220
DEL
10 / 20 4
15034 Span 45 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 503
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
DEL
16 / 20 3
15035 Span 60 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 503
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
DEL
16 / 20 2
15058 Span 80 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
DEL
20 / 20 6
15057 Span 80 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN
PAV 1213
DEL
20 / 20 0
15040 Span 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 412
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
DEL
16 / 20 3
16087 Speech 30 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 3
16120 Speech 30 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
16 / 25 16
16088 Speech 30 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1222-1224
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
1 / 25 1
16121 Speech 30 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1227-1228
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
10 / 25 13
16128 Speech 30 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY

DISSOLVED
16181 Speech 30 THR-3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1229-1230
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
25 / 25 16
16089 Speech 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 1
16094 Speech 30 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 116-118
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
1 / 26 6 For: AIT(12 slots)
16095 Speech 30 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
1 / 26 6 For: BS CE(15 slots)
16134 Speech 30 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 120-122
PEÑA, JOANNA VICTORIA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 2 1
16138 Speech 30 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 132
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
24 / 25 7
16090 Speech 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 3
16091 Speech 30 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 9
16092 Speech 30 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 9
16096 Speech 30 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
1 / 26 11
16132 Speech 30 THW-4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 116-118
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
8 / 25 16
16093 Speech 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 11
16097 Speech 30 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
1 / 26 8
16119 Speech 30 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
19 / 25 22
16133 Speech 30 THX-4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 116-118
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
23 / 25 14
16167 Speech 30 THX-5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 3
16169 Speech 30 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 120-122
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
1 / 25 13
16145 Speech 30 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
15 / 25 7
16151 Speech 30 WFQ-1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
5 / 25 14
16141 Speech 30 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1222-1224
LEANO, MELANIE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 6
16152 Speech 30 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1227-1228
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
17 / 25 16
16153 Speech 30 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
2 / 25 6
16098 Speech 30 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 2 For: BS CT(2 slots)
16154 Speech 30 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 6 3 For: CHE(4 slots)
16155 Speech 30 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
GOCHUICO, REGINA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
11 / 25 26 For: BS CE(15 slots)
16099 Speech 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 4 For: Cert TA(5 slots), BA (TA)(5 slots)
16101 Speech 30 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 8 For: BS FLCD(2 slots)
16102 Speech 30 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 25 7
16100 Speech 30 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 0
16103 Speech 30 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 25 4
16149 Speech 30 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 2 0
16150 Speech 30 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
4 / 25 8 For: AIT(13 slots)
16157 Speech 30 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
4 / 25 23
16139 Speech 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 132
CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
0 / 15 9
16144 Speech 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
DSCTA
10 / 15 8 For: SE(5 slots)
16136 Speech 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 120-122
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE
Language and Ethics in Speech Communication Behavior
DSCTA
3 / 15 31
16137 Speech 115 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 132
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
10 / 15 6 For: SE(1 slots)
16171 Speech 115 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
12 / 15 1
16135 Speech 115 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 120-122
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE

DISSOLVED
16160 Speech 120 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY

DISSOLVED
16159 Speech 120 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1222-1224
CALINGACION, BELEN
Formerly Speech 121; With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
12 / 15 0
16170 Speech 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
Formerly Speech 121; With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
1 / 15 3
16146 Speech 122 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
CALINGACION, BELEN
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
8 / 15 5
16166 Speech 130 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 120-122
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
6 / 15 4
16165 Speech 130 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1222-1224
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
5 / 15 4 For: SE(1 slots)
16131 Speech 134 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1231-1232
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
Debate and Other Parliamentary Procedures , With Required Field Activity
DSCTA
7 / 15 5
16143 Speech 136 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
2 / 15 9
16162 Speech 141 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PH 132
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE

DISSOLVED
16172 Speech 142 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PH 132
PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
Rhetoric and Popular Culture; With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
1 / 15 27
16161 Speech 150 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
LEANO, MELANIE
Formerly Speech 135, With Required Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 15 25
16173 Speech 150 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
DSCTA
1 / 15 11
16163 Speech 157 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
DEL VILLAR, CARMENCITA
Communication Across Cultures
DSCTA
1 / 15 14
16140 Speech 160 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 132
PEÑA, JOANNA VICTORIA
With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
0 / 15 15
16147 Speech 181 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
With Required Field Activity
DSCTA
11 / 15 2
16148 Speech 183 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 15 12
16182 Speech 185 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 132
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
15 / 15 10
16164 Speech 186 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
GOCHUICO, REGINA
Formerly Speech 111, With Academic Field Activity
DSCTA
4 / 15 2
16122 Speech 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH; CRISOSTOMO, JUNESSE
DSCTA
10 / 10 41
16125 Speech 199 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY; PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
10 / 10 24
16129 Speech 199 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE; ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
10 / 10 15
16123 Speech 199 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA; PONCE, SHERIE CLAIRE
DSCTA
10 / 10 33
16126 Speech 199 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
GOCHUICO, REGINA; LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
10 / 10 37
16130 Speech 199 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
LEANO, MELANIE; MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
10 / 10 27
16068 Speech 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 3213-3215
RAMOLETE, MA. AMIHAN

DISSOLVED
16175 Speech 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 3214
RAMOLETE, MA. AMIHAN
DSCTA
2 / 15 17
16124 Speech 201 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1227-1228
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
5 / 10 2
16168 Speech 211 SRU 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
1 / 10 4
16127 Speech 236 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 1229-1230
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
DSCTA
9 / 10 1
16156 Speech 291 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 1231-1232
DEL VILLAR, CARMENCITA
DSCTA
7 / 10 0
25435 SS 102 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DSS
24 / 24 28
25436 SS 102 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DSS
24 / 24 37
25467 SS 104 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DSS
24 / 24 2
25470 SS 104 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec V 210
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
24 / 24 4
25447 SS 104 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 202
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
24 / 24 84
25455 SS 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 202
MALLARI, MARLA FRANCES
DSS
24 / 24 38
25444 SS 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec WTS RM
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
20 / 20 41
25429 SS 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
25 / 25 45
25430 SS 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
25 / 25 13
25451 SS 130 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec V 204A
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
24 / 24 55
25443 SS 140 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 211
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
24 / 24 98
25442 SS 140 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS

DISSOLVED
25469 SS 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec V 207
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
24 / 24 9
25432 SS 150 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
24 / 24 48
25433 SS 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
24 / 24 39
25465 SS 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab V 202
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DSS
24 / 24 2
25454 SS 151 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 207
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
24 / 24 51
25453 SS 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 204A
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
24 / 24 59
25437 SS 152 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DSS
24 / 24 47
25461 SS 160 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DSS
24 / 24 4
25438 SS 160 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V 210
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DSS
24 / 24 83
25434 SS 161 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
24 / 24 72
25446 SS 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec V 210
GUINTO-ADVIENTO, MARIA LUISA
DSS
24 / 24 38
25458 SS 170 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V 207
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
24 / 24 55
25448 SS 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec V 207
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
24 / 24 59
25460 SS 171 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
24 / 24 51
25449 SS 181 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec V 207
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
24 / 24 14
25445 SS 181 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec V 202
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
24 / 24 64
25456 SS 181 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec V 202
MALLARI, MARLA FRANCES
DSS
24 / 24 31
25428 SS 191 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec V 210
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DSS
24 / 24 75
25450 SS 191 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 204A
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
24 / 24 28
25468 SS 191 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 207
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
24 / 24 11
25459 SS 197 MJL 3.0 M 2-5PM prac TBA
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
15 / 15 27
25457 SS 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec V 204B
UY, GILDA
DSS
10 / 10 22
25431 SS 199 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 210
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
10 / 10 39
25466 SS 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 206
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DSS
10 / 10 12
25439 SS 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 210
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DSS
10 / 10 65
69957 Stat 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 302
TBA
Stat
0 / 30 41
69958 Stat 101 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 303
TBA
Stat
0 / 30 39
69965 Stat 101 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 304
TBA
Stat
2 / 30 51
69959 Stat 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 304
TBA
Stat
0 / 30 42
69960 Stat 101 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 306
TBA
Stat
2 / 30 59
69999 Stat 101 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 302
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 12
70007 Stat 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 4 For: BS BA(25 slots)
69961 Stat 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 302
TBA
Stat
0 / 30 28
69962 Stat 101 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 304
TBA
Stat
1 / 30 46
69970 Stat 101 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 9
69994 Stat 101 WFR-3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 5
69995 Stat 101 WFR-4 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 3
69963 Stat 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 303
TBA
Stat
0 / 30 52
69964 Stat 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 306
TBA
Stat
0 / 30 46
69972 Stat 101 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 302
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 26
69971 Stat 101 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 27
69998 Stat 101 WFU-4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 17
69996 Stat 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 307
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 10
69973 Stat 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 302
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 33
69974 Stat 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 302
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 29 For: BS BAA(20 slots)
69993 Stat 101 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
25 / 25 8 For: VSB(25 slots)
69997 Stat 101 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 10 For: BS BAA(25 slots)
69955 Stat 114 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 307
CELOSO, CHARLENE MAE
Stat
0 / 27 4 For: BS (Stat)
69952 Stat 114 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 307
CELOSO, CHARLENE MAE
Stat
0 / 27 4 For: BS (Stat)
69956 Stat 114 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
6 / 27 6 For: BS (Stat)
69954 Stat 114 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
0 / 27 2 For: BS (Stat)
69988 Stat 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 307
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 11 For: BS (Stat)
70003 Stat 124 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS Computer Lab 1
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 5 For: BS (Stat)
69978 Stat 130 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 55
Stat
25 / 25 15 For: BS CS
69976 Stat 130 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 55
Stat
25 / 25 14 For: BS CS
69977 Stat 130 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 55
Stat
25 / 25 9 For: BS CS
69968 Stat 131 THXY 4.0 TTh 3-5PM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 35 For: BS (Stat)
69969 Stat 131 WFXY 4.0 WF 3-5PM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 36 For: BS (Stat)
70001 Stat 132 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 9 For: BS (Stat)
70004 Stat 133 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 13 For: BS (Stat)
70006 Stat 135 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 22 For: BS (Stat)
69986 Stat 138 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 11 For: BS (Stat)
69967 Stat 145 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 65 For: BS (Stat)
69981 Stat 145 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 69 For: BS (Stat)
69980 Stat 145 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 76 For: BS (Stat)
69982 Stat 146 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 52 For: BS (Stat)
69984 Stat 146 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 302
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 59 For: BS (Stat)
70000 Stat 147 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 36 For: BS (Stat)
69983 Stat 147 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 76 For: BS (Stat)
69989 Stat 147 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 69 For: BS (Stat)
70005 Stat 148 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 21 For: BS (Stat)
69987 Stat 148 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 307
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 20 For: BS (Stat)
69991 Stat 149 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 24 For: BS (Stat)
69975 Stat 191 WFR
Survival Analysis
3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 33 For: BS (Stat)
69979 Stat 192 THW
Philippine Official Statistics
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 302
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 58 For: BS (Stat)
69985 Stat 193.1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 33 For: BS (Stat)
70002 Stat 196.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 33 For: BS (Stat)
69992 Stat 196.1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 50 For: BS (Stat)
69966 Stat 197 THR
Applied Stochastic Processes
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Stat
25 / 25 33 For: BS (Stat)
42001 STS 1 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TREYES, RODOLFO
SSP
5 / 100 108
42002 STS 1 THR -1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ONG, RODRIGO ANGELO
SSP
1 / 60 103
42003 STS 1 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE
SONIDO, ERNESTO
SSP
4 / 120 122
42004 STS 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
SSP
4 / 60 47
42005 STS 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RYE, RANJIT
SSP
25 / 120 163
42006 STS 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
SSP
43 / 110 125
42007 STS 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE
SONIDO, ERNESTO
SSP
0 / 120 63
42008 STS 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ONG, RODRIGO ANGELO
SSP
2 / 60 82
42009 STS 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOCANO, FELIPE
SSP
1 / 60 94
42010 STS 1 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
SSP
4 / 70 205
42011 STS 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
SSP
1 / 70 180
42012 STS 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
SSP
11 / 100 130
42013 STS 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
SSP
2 / 100 78
42014 STS 1 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
SSP
0 / 30 99
42015 STS 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
SSP
2 / 30 172
49601 SW 101 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
5 / 12 1
49602 SW 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SW, SW; ESPENIDO, GIL
with Field Activities
SW
9 / 12 2 For: BS SW
49603 SW 130 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
8 / 12 2 For: BS SW
49604 SW 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALCID, MARY LOU
with Field Activities
SW
5 / 12 3 For: BS SW
49605 SW 133 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SW, SW; ESPENIDO, GIL
with Field Activities
SW
3 / 12 3 For: BS SW
49606 SW 140 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
REYES, JOWIMA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 12 2 For: BS SW
49607 SW 141 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL
with Field Activities
SW
4 / 12 2 For: BS SW
49608 SW 144 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
PASOS, FLORENCE
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 12 12 For: BS SW
49609 SW 150 SW-1 5.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 10 14 For: BS SW
49610 SW 151 SW-1 15.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
8 / 10 0 For: BS SW
49611 SW 160 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
CARAGAY, JOCELYN
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 10 8 For: BS SW
49612 SW 199.1 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
PARRENO, NANCY; SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
3 / 10 2 For: BS SW
49613 SW 199.2 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM disc TBA
PARRENO, NANCY; SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
9 / 10 0 For: BS SW
49614 SW 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA
with Field Activities
SW
9 / 10 3 For: M SW, Dip SW
49615 SW 202 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA
with Field Activities
SW
3 / 10 0
49616 SW 210 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALMAZAN, RAINIER
with Field Activities
SW
9 / 10 0 For: Dip SW, M SW
49617 SW 211 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ALMAZAN, RAINIER
with Field Activities
SW
6 / 10 0 For: Dip SW, M SW
49621 SW 215 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
TAGUIWALO, JUDY
with Field Activities
SW
5 / 10 2 For: Dip SW, M SW
49618 SW 220 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
REYES, JOWIMA
with Field Activities
SW
9 / 10 0
49620 SW 225 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ALCID, MARY LOU
with Field Activities
SW
5 / 10 0 For: Dip SW, M SW
49619 SW 226 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL
with Field Activities
SW
5 / 10 2 For: M SW, Dip SW
49622 SW 235 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
PASOS, FLORENCE
with Field Activities
SW
3 / 10 1 For: M SW, Dip SW
49623 SW 251 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
7 / 10 1
49625 SW 285 SW-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
9 / 10 2 For: M SW, Dip SW, UPD(2 slots)
49626 SW 286 SW-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
8 / 10 0 For: M SW, Dip SW
49627 SW 287 SW-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
SW
6 / 10 1 For: M SW, Dip SW
49624 SW 290 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
PARRENO, NANCY
with Field Activities
SW
7 / 10 0 For: M SW, Dip SW
49628 SW 300 SW-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
8 / 10 0 For: M SW
49629 SW 300 SW-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
10 / 10 0 For: M SW