Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: F
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20451 FA 10 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA
VC
2 / 35 0 For: VC
20454 FA 10 V 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC
0 / 36 0 For: VC
20457 FA 10 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC
2 / 35 0 For: VC
20460 FA 10 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC
0 / 35 0 For: VC
19351 FA 10 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 1st year Y
6 / 30 0 For: SA
SA
0 / 2 0 For: SA
19355 FA 10 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 1st year Z
8 / 30 0 For: SA
SA
OVERBOOKED / 1 0 For: SA
20452 FA 12 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
3 / 35 0 For: VC
20455 FA 12 V 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC
1 / 35 0 For: VC
20458 FA 12 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC
1 / 35 0 For: VC
20461 FA 12 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC
0 / 35 0 For: VC
19359 FA 12 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Y
6 / 30 0 For: SA
SA
0 / 2 0 For: SA
19356 FA 12 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA: 1st year Z
8 / 30 0 For: SA
SA
OVERBOOKED / 2 0 For: SA
20453 FA 14 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
4 / 35 0 For: VC
20456 FA 14 V 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC
2 / 35 0 For: VC
20459 FA 14 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
2 / 35 0 For: VC
20462 FA 14 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
2 / 35 0 For: VC
19353 FA 14 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
SA: 1st year Y
6 / 30 0 For: SA
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA
19357 FA 14 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA: 1st year Z
8 / 30 0 For: SA
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA
19924 FA 16 A 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
0 / 25 0 For: CFA
19925 FA 16 B 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
19926 FA 16 R 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
17 / 25 0 For: CFA
19922 FA 16 V 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
0 / 25 0 For: CFA
19918 FA 16 W 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
0 / 25 0 For: CFA
19906 FA 16 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
19908 FA 16 Y 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
0 / 25 0 For: CFA
19915 FA 16 Z 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
0 / 25 0 For: CFA
19913 FA 17 NONE 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
0 / 25 0 For: CFA
19911 FA 18 NONE 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
HILA, MA. CORAZON
Theory
0 / 33 0 For: CFA
19903 FA 28 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA; FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
14 / 30 0 Barred: CFA
19902 FA 28 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA; FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
1 / 30 0 Barred: CFA
19904 FA 30 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
0 / 31 0 Barred: CFA
19905 FA 30 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
0 / 30 0 Barred: CFA
20481 FA 133 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC
1 / 15 0
19917 FA 199 NONE 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM res TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
10 / 10 0 For: Theory
19376 FA 199 R 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM res TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA
3 / 15 0 For: SA, B FA
20478 FA 199 U1-ID 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM res TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
0 / 10 0 For: VC
20479 FA 199 U2-ID 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM res TBA
BITANTES, REDEMPTOR
VC
2 / 10 0 For: VC
20480 FA 199 U3-ID 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM res TBA
CONSTANTINO, NINA ELISA
VC
6 / 10 0 For: VC
20504 FA 199 V 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC
0 / 13 0 For: VC
20505 FA 199 V-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC
0 / 14 0 For: VC
20506 FA 199 W 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM res TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC
0 / 12 0 For: VC
20507 FA 199 W-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
DOLORICON, LEONILO
VC
0 / 12 0 For: VC
19372 FA 199 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 4th year X
0 / 10 0 For: SA, B FA
SA
3 / 5 0 For: SA, B FA
20508 FA 199 X-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC
0 / 12 0 For: VC
19374 FA 199 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM res TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4th year y
0 / 10 0 For: SA, B FA
SA
4 / 5 0 For: SA, B FA
20509 FA 199 Y-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM res TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC
0 / 13 0 For: VC
19385 FA 199 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM res TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA
5 / 15 0
20510 FA 199 Z-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC
0 / 13 0 For: VC
18801 FA 201 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0 For: M FA
18802 FA 203 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM res TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0 For: M FA
18803 FA 211 NONE 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0 For: M FA
18804 FA 213 NONE 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
GRADUATE
OVERBOOKED / 12 0 For: M FA
18805 FA 221 NONE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM studio TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0 For: M FA
18806 FA 233 NONE 3.0 W 12-3PM lec TBA
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0 For: M FA
18807 FA 235 NONE 3.0 S 10AM-1PM seminar TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0 For: M FA
18809 FA 236 NONE 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
18808 FA 300 NONE 6.0 TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO; ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO; CONCEPCION, REYNALDO; FERNANDO, DAKILA; COLAYCO, FLORENTINA; SAN VALENTIN, MARC; VINLUAN, NESTOR; PILAR, SANTIAGO; CRUZ, MAY LYN; STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE; DELA PENA, FORTUNATO ; ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
9 / 10 0 For: M FA
15584 Fil 3 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
3 / 25 0 For: DBC(1 slots)
15680 Fil 10.1 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15621 Fil 10.1 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15575 Fil 10.1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15535 Fil 20 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
Please transfer to PH 323
DFPP
8 / 25 0
15657 Fil 20 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
Block section for SMPF students
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15501 Fil 40 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
3 / 41 0 For: MATH(10 slots)
15502 Fil 40 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
1 / 32 0
15505 Fil 40 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
15506 Fil 40 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
1 / 33 0 For: CTID(6 slots)
15507 Fil 40 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 209
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
2 / 33 0 For: MATH(15 slots)
15515 Fil 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 436
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: DECL(25 slots)
15516 Fil 40 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: MATH(15 slots)
15518 Fil 40 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
1 / 38 0 For: Philo(10 slots)
15520 Fil 40 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: Philo(10 slots)
15521 Fil 40 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 403
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: MATH(15 slots)
15522 Fil 40 THU-5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15661 Fil 40 THU-6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
EVASCO, EUGENE
Block section for SMPF students
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15679 Fil 40 THU-7 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15687 Fil 40 THU9 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
10 / 30 0
15537 Fil 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: DECL(14 slots)
15538 Fil 40 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 436
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
0 / 34 0 For: Psych(10 slots)
15540 Fil 40 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 33 0 For: DBC(11 slots)
15541 Fil 40 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15543 Fil 40 THV-4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15544 Fil 40 THV-5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 403
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 34 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
15545 Fil 40 THV-6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 34 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
15633 Fil 40 THV-8 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
5 / 30 0
15563 Fil 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
1 / 33 0 For: ICE(10 slots)
15567 Fil 40 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: MATH(10 slots)
15691 Fil 40 THW3-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15579 Fil 40 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15580 Fil 40 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 436
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: MATH(15 slots)
15582 Fil 40 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 34 0 For: MATH(15 slots)
15598 Fil 40 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 436
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15600 Fil 40 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 209
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15503 Fil 40 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
2 / 34 0
15509 Fil 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
1 / 33 0 For: MATH(10 slots)
15510 Fil 40 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 402
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15511 Fil 40 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 408
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
1 / 35 0
15531 Fil 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 403
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
1 / 34 0 For: MATH(15 slots)
15532 Fil 40 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15533 Fil 40 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15534 Fil 40 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
ELISERIO, U
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15632 Fil 40 WFU-4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15550 Fil 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
1 / 34 0
15551 Fil 40 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15552 Fil 40 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15553 Fil 40 WFV-3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15555 Fil 40 WFV-4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15556 Fil 40 WFV-5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
1 / 33 0
15560 Fil 40 WFV-6 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
4 / 30 0
15561 Fil 40 WFV-7 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15665 Fil 40 WFV-8 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
MORALES, DEIDRE
Block section for VAAS
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15572 Fil 40 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15573 Fil 40 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15577 Fil 40 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15666 Fil 40 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
MORALES, DEIDRE
Block section for VAAS
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15673 Fil 40 WFW-4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15586 Fil 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15587 Fil 40 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15698 Fil 40 WFX10 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
1 / 23 0
15588 Fil 40 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15589 Fil 40 WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15593 Fil 40 WFX-4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
1 / 30 0
15684 Fil 40 WFX-6 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
GONZALES, VLADIMEIR
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15607 Fil 40 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 209
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15689 Fil 40 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 20 0
15548 Fil 50 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
Block section for SMPF students
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15658 Fil 50 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
1 / 26 0
15562 Fil 50 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
Please transfer to PH 323
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15574 Fil 104 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15566 Fil 128 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
9 / 25 0
15663 Fil 128 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
Block section for SMPF students
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15558 Fil 128 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15527 Fil 155 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
4 / 25 0
15651 Fil 198 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 403
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
1 / 15 0
15608 Fil 198 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 410
JOCSON, SCHEDAR

DISSOLVED
15675 Fil 200 TNOP 6.0 T 5-8PM thesis PH 114
TBA
DFPP
7 / 10 0
15614 Fil 201 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15656 Fil 203 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
4 / 15 0
15649 Fil 225 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
6 / 15 0
15653 Fil 245 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15613 Fil 245 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 210
FLORES, MELANIA

DISSOLVED
15659 Fil 280 TNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
9 / 15 0
15620 Fil 298 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec CAL 401
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
2 / 15 0
15685 Fil 299 MDEF 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec CAL 209
TBA

DISSOLVED
15676 Fil 300 WNOP 6.0 W 5-8PM thesis PH 114
TBA
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15610 Fil 301 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA

DISSOLVED
15617 Fil 345 SRU1 3.0 S 8-11AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15622 Fil 350 SIJK2 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
To be dissolved (new class schedule available)

DISSOLVED
15660 Fil 350 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
11 / 15 0
15655 Fil 380 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 209
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15669 Fil 387 HNOP1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15677 Fil 400 HNOP 12.0 Th 5-8PM diss CAL 209
TBA
DFPP
8 / 10 0
29286 Film 10 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
29251 Film 10 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY

DISSOLVED
29252 Film 12 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON

DISSOLVED
29256 Film 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (FOR FRESHMEN ONLY)
DFAVC
2 / 31 0
29287 Film 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 33 0
29260 Film 102 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL

DISSOLVED
29261 Film 102 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
0 / 20 0
29305 Film 102 MWX-1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON
DFAVC
0 / 22 0
29259 Film 102 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
FOR MA STUDENT
DFAVC
1 / 12 0
29262 Film 103 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
0 / 22 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29257 Film 110 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (FOR FRESHMEN ONLY)
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29253 Film 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29254 Film 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (FOR FRESHMEN ONLY)
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29255 Film 110 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29266 Film 131 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 20 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29265 Film 131 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 14 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29304 Film 132 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 13 0
29289 Film 132 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29269 Film 133 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29270 Film 133 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
4 / 10 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29272 Film 134 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
DFAVC
0 / 18 0
29273 Film 135 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29274 Film 151 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
DFAVC
0 / 21 0
29258 Film 151 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29301 Film 153 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SACRIS, LYLE EDWARD CARMELO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 20 0
29307 Film 153 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 11 0
29275 Film 154 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29278 Film 156 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29277 Film 156 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
RICIO, RODRIGO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29279 Film 157 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 19 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29303 Film 157 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 22 0
29306 Film 158 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 14 0
29290 Film 158 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29302 Film 159 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29300 Film 171 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
DFAVC
0 / 26 0
29284 Film 178 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
0 / 22 0
29285 Film 199 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 17 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29288 Film 199 MRU-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 17 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29292 Film 200 HWX 3.0 TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29291 Film 200 MRU 3.0 TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29294 Film 200 TWX 3.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29296 Film 200 WRU 3.0 TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 0
29293 Film 200 WWX 3.0 TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29295 Film 200 WWX-1 3.0 TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 6 0
29297 Film 200 WWX-2 3.0 TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29298 Film 200 WWX-3 3.0 TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29299 Film 200 WWX-4 3.0 TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
27622 Film 201 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM seminar TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
GRADUATE
0 / 17 0
27621 Film 201 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM seminar TBA
TBA
DISSOLVED
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
27623 Film 203 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
GRADUATE
0 / 17 0
27632 Film 230 TZZ 3.0 Th 7-10PM lec TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
GRADUATE
1 / 18 0
27624 Film 270 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
GRADUATE
1 / 17 0
27625 Film 297 HZZ
Special Topics
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
27633 Film 297 WZZ
Scene Studies Acting for Camera
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ROWND, ROBERT

DISSOLVED
27626 Film 299 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
27634 Film 300 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
27620 Film 300 B 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
8 / 10 0
21004 FLCD 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
5 / 26 0
21001 FLCD 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
3 / 25 0
21003 FLCD 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
2 / 30 0
21002 FLCD 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
0 / 30 0
21005 FLCD 124 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
MACLID, ERICKSON
PRE-REQ FLCD 101
FLCD
5 / 30 0
21006 FLCD 126 THRU 3.0 TTh 8:30-11AM lec TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
FLCD
4 / 15 0
21007 FLCD 135 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ORTEGA, ANNA KATRINA
FLCD
10 / 40 0
21008 FLCD 138 WFIJK 3.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec TBA
EDJAN, SARAH
PRE-REQ FLCD 126
FLCD
2 / 15 0
21009 FLCD 147 MIJKLN 3.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-6PM lab TBA
ORTEGA, ANNA KATRINA
PRE-REQ 137, FOR 174 AM&PM PRACTICUMERS
FLCD
0 / 31 0
21010 FLCD 172 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
MACLID, ERICKSON
COMPLETED ALL FLCD SUBJECTS 138 & BELOW
FLCD
0 / 16 0
21011 FLCD 174 MG-A 3.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
COMPLETED FLCD 172; AM PRACTICUMERS
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21025 FLCD 174 MG-B 3.0 M 12-1PM lec TBA
EDJAN, SARAH
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21012 FLCD 175 THBCDE 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec TBA; TTh 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAYTA, MARY ELAINE
SENIOR STANDING, FLCD MAJORS ONLY

DISSOLVED
21029 FLCD 175 WFBCDE 4.0 WF 8-9AM lec TBA; WF 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAYTA, MARY ELAINE
FLCD
8 / 20 0
21026 FLCD 199 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
0 / 17 0
21013 FLCD 199 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
COMPLETED FLCD 172
FLCD
0 / 18 0
21028 FLCD 200 ERA 3.0 TBA
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
9 / 10 0
21014 FLCD 201 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
0 / 16 0
21015 FLCD 201 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
1 / 13 0
21016 FLCD 207 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
0 / 12 0
21018 FLCD 209 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
21017 FLCD 209 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
0 / 13 0
21030 FLCD 211 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
1 / 10 0
21019 FLCD 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21020 FLCD 223 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
PRE-REQ FLCD 201
FLCD
1 / 15 0
21021 FLCD 227 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
1 / 10 0
21022 FLCD 274 MG 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM prac TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
COMPLETED FLCD 201, FLCD 209 & FLCD 211
FLCD
6 / 10 0
21023 FLCD 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
BASIC COURSE IN STATISTICS

DISSOLVED
21024 FLCD 300 AAA 6.0 TBA
TBA
FLCD
8 / 10 0
21032 FLCD 300 ATR 6.0 TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21031 FLCD 300 CFR 6.0 TBA
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21027 FLCD 300 ERA 6.0 TBA
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
1 / 5 0
24312 FN 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 36 0 Barred: HEED, FLCD, HRIM
24313 FN 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
0 / 38 0 Barred: HEED, FLCD, HRIM
24314 FN 11 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-A
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 39 0
24316 FN 11 HCDE 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 20 0 For: DFSN
24315 FN 11 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 19 0 For: DFSN
24317 FN 14 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-B
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE

DISSOLVED
24367 FN 14 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-D
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
1 / 20 0
24320 FN 15 HAB 3.0 Th 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
4 / 15 0
24318 FN 15 TAB 3.0 T 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
6 / 15 0
24321 FN 15 HCDE 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
4 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24319 FN 15 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
6 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24322 FN 16 THI 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec ALON 102
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
11 / 30 0
24324 FN 16 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 102
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
2 / 21 0 For: BS CN
24323 FN 16 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab ALON 102
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE

DISSOLVED
24374 FN 24 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-C
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
3 / 20 0
24325 FN 24 WFB 4.0 WF 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-A
TBA
DFSN
30 / 30 0
24375 FN 24 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab ALON 103
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
3 / 20 0
24326 FN 24 WFCDE 0.0 WF 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
TBA

DISSOLVED
24368 FN 101 WCD 2.0 W 9-11AM lec GUSALI 2-B
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
13 / 48 0
24303 FN 101 WCDE 2.0 W 9-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-B
TBA
DFSN
30 / 30 0
24308 FN 102 WFI 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec ALON 103
CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24309 FN 102 FJKL 0.0 F 2-5PM lab ALON 103
CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24310 FN 102 WJKL 0.0 W 2-5PM lab ALON 103
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24327 FN 110 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE

DISSOLVED
24364 FN 110 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
DFSN
0 / 47 0
24373 FN 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
0 / 61 0
24328 FN 112 THI 4.0 TTh 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
6 / 35 0
24329 FN 112 THJKL 0.0 TTh 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
1 / 20 0 For: DFSN
24330 FN 112 WFJKL 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
5 / 15 0 For: DFSN
24331 FN 115 MCDE 4.0 M 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
11 / 30 0
24333 FN 115 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
6 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24332 FN 115 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
5 / 15 0 For: BS CN
24334 FN 117.1 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec ALON 103
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
2 / 30 0
24336 FN 117.1 HCDE 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
2 / 15 0
24335 FN 117.1 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 15 0
24338 FN 165.1 FGN 2.0 F 12-6PM lab IDS 118
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW

DISSOLVED
24369 FN 165.1 MGN 2.0 M 12-6PM lab GUSALI 2-A
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
2 / 17 0
24337 FN 165.1 WGN 2.0 W 12-6PM lab IDS 118
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
DFSN
2 / 17 0 For: BS CN
24366 FN 170 FJK 2.0 F 2-4PM lec ALON 203 A
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
1 / 16 0
24365 FN 170 MIJ 2.0 M 9-11AM lec GUSALI 2-D
CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
DFSN
0 / 15 0
24339 FN 170 MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TBA

DISSOLVED
14952 French 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 404
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
6 / 20 0
15082 French 10 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL
10 / 20 0
14951 French 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
PAV 1119
DEL
1 / 20 0
14954 French 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
2 / 20 0
15071 French 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
PAV 1213
DEL
2 / 20 0
14955 French 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 220
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
0 / 20 0
15049 French 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec PH 130
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
4 / 20 0
14957 French 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 208
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14953 French 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 404
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15079 French 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 220
TBA

DISSOLVED
14960 French 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 208
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
Room: PH 130 (not PH 208)
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15078 French 10 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 220
TBA
For dissolution.
DEL
20 / 20 0
15009 French 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 208
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
4 / 20 0
15080 French 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
PAV 1119

DISSOLVED
15054 French 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 208
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
Room: PAV 1213 (not PH 208)

DISSOLVED
14956 French 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 220
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
0 / 20 0
15050 French 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec PH 130
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
4 / 20 0
15006 French 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
PAV 1220
DEL
7 / 20 0
15002 French 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 404
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
6 / 20 0
15003 French 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 205
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
15 / 20 0
15007 French 14 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1119
DEL
8 / 20 0
15008 French 15 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1119
DEL
8 / 20 0
15005 French 45 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
PAV 1220
DEL
17 / 20 0
15052 French 60 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
CAL 412
DEL
17 / 20 0
15004 French 80 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 205
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
15 / 20 0
15011 French 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 208
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
Room: CAL 503 (not PH 208)
DEL
17 / 20 0
24371 FS 101 HQ 1.0 Th 7:30-8:30AM lec GUSALI 2-C
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
3 / 20 0
24362 FS 101 THAB 3.0 TTh 7:30-9AM lec GUSALI 2-D
GONZALES, BENJAMIN

DISSOLVED
24302 FS 101 THL 1.0 TTh 4-5PM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA

DISSOLVED
24311 FS 101 THQ 1.0 TTh 7:30-8:30AM lec GUSALI 2-C
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA

DISSOLVED
24372 FS 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec GUSALI 2-A
GONZALES, BENJAMIN

DISSOLVED
24387 FS 101 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec GUSALI 2-A
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
23 / 30 0
24370 FS 101 TQ 1.0 T 7:30-8:30AM lec GUSALI 2-C
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
3 / 20 0
24304 FS 106 THV 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-A
GABRIEL, ALONZO; PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
1 / 72 0
24306 FS 106 THIJK 0.0 TTh 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
0 / 23 0 For: BS FT
24305 FS 106 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
1 / 23 0 For: BS FT
24307 FS 106 WFIJK 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
0 / 26 0 For: DFSN
24343 FS 118 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-A
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
17 / 30 0 For: BS FT
24344 FS 128 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
1 / 30 0
24346 FS 128 FIJK 0.0 F 1-4PM lab PFP
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
1 / 15 0 For: BS FT
24345 FS 128 WIJK 0.0 W 1-4PM lab PFP
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 15 0 For: BS FT
24347 FS 131 WL 3.0 W 4-5PM lec GUSALI 2-A
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
2 / 31 0
24349 FS 131 HCK 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab PFP; Th 1-4PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
1 / 16 0 For: BS FT
24348 FS 131 TCK 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab PFP; T 1-4PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
1 / 15 0 For: BS FT
24350 FS 135 THAB 5.0 TTh 7:30-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
5 / 38 0
24351 FS 135 HCK 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 106; Th 1-4PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
0 / 19 0 For: BS FT
24352 FS 135 TCK 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab ALON 106; T 1-4PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
5 / 19 0 For: BS FT
24378 FS 200 AAG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
1 / 5 0
24380 FS 200 ASR 3.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 5 0
24383 FS 200 BAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
1 / 5 0
24386 FS 200 BDD 3.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
2 / 5 0
24377 FS 200 BJV 3.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
1 / 5 0
24385 FS 200 JAT 3.0 TBA
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24384 FS 200 JGP 3.0 TBA
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24382 FS 200 MBZL 3.0 TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24381 FS 200 MLDLF 3.0 TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
1 / 5 0
24379 FS 200 MPVA 3.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
1 / 10 0
24363 FS 215 SBJ 3.0 S 8-9AM lec ALON 106; S 9AM-3PM lab ALON 106
SANCHEZ, ROWENA GRACE
DFSN
1 / 13 0
24353 FS 216 MEN 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA; M 5-6PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
1 / 14 0
24376 FS 236 MTIL 3.0 M 12-5PM lab ALON 106; T 5-6PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
TBA
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24392 FS 236 MTIL-1 3.0 M 11AM-5PM lab TBA; T 5-6PM lec TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
6 / 10 0
24354 FS 236 MTIN 3.0 M 1-6PM lec ALON 106; T 5-6PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA

DISSOLVED
24355 FS 286 WOP 2.0 W 6-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
6 / 10 0
24356 FS 290 WN 1.0 W 5-6PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
4 / 10 0
24390 FS 299 TKL 2.0 T 3-5PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
1 / 5 0
24360 FS 300 AAG 6.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24361 FS 300 ASR 6.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24359 FS 300 MLDLF 6.0 TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24358 FS 300 MPVA 6.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24357 FS 316 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 202
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
3 / 10 0