Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: P
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
67756 P 203 A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
SEROTE, ERNESTO
SURP
12 / 15 2
67757 P 203 B 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 1
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
SURP
12 / 15 2
67758 P 203 C 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
0 / 15 7
67759 P 203 D 3.0 M 6-9PM lec CMPH2
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
11 / 15 4
67760 P 203 E 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
ESPINA, NICASIO
SURP
11 / 15 1
67773 P 210.1 A 5.0 F 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 3
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
1 / 14 3
67774 P 210.1 B 5.0 M 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 12
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
SURP
15 / 16 1
67775 P 210.1 C 5.0 Th 6-9PM lab SURP ROOM 12
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
SURP
12 / 14 0
67776 P 210.1 D 5.0 S 2-5PM lab SURP ROOM 1
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
SURP
1 / 18 5
67761 P 214 A 3.0 F 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
13 / 15 3
67762 P 214 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
0 / 15 8
67763 P 214 C 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
9 / 15 4
67764 P 214 D 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 10
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
0 / 15 8
60053 PA 111 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
19 / 30 12
60109 PA 113 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MODINO, ABIGAIL
CPAGE
20 / 20 0
60054 PA 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
7 / 20 10
60055 PA 113 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
CPAGE
0 / 20 8
60056 PA 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
for DISSOLUTION
CPAGE
1 / 10 3
60057 PA 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 30 14
60058 PA 132 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JULIANO, ALEXANDER
CPAGE
1 / 30 29 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60059 PA 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
17 / 30 11
60060 PA 142 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
0 / 30 33
60061 PA 143 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
13 / 30 6
60062 PA 151 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
27 / 30 4
60063 PA 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
0 / 30 12
60105 PA 191 A
Sustainable Development Goals: Localization and Mainstreaming in Philippine Context
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CO, EDNA ESTIFANIA
CPAGE
30 / 30 38
60065 PA 199.1 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
0 / 20 13 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60067 PA 199.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
1 / 20 9 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60064 PA 199.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
5 / 20 6 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60066 PA 199.1 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
CPAGE
3 / 20 8 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60068 PA 199.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
6 / 20 0 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60102 PA 199.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
10 / 10 6 For: NCPAG, Graduating
60069 PA 201 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
0 / 20 12
60070 PA 201 B 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
20 / 20 8 For: D PA
60071 PA 201 C 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
3 / 20 9
60072 PA 201 D 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
4 / 20 7
60106 PA 201 E 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
20 / 20 4
60073 PA 208 A 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
BAYLON, MINERVA
CPAGE
11 / 20 4
60074 PA 208 B 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
1 / 20 29
60104 PA 208 C 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
20 / 20 34
60075 PA 209 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
CPAGE
4 / 20 18
60110 PA 209 B 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
CPAGE
20 / 20 2
60076 PA 210 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
1 / 20 5
60077 PA 211 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
CPAGE
3 / 20 5
60078 PA 212 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
4 / 20 11
60103 PA 213 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
CPAGE
20 / 20 7
60079 PA 224 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
CPAGE
3 / 20 10
60080 PA 231 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
CPAGE
5 / 20 4
60094 PA 234 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
CPAGE
14 / 20 3
60108 PA 239 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
CPAGE
20 / 20 5
60081 PA 241 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
1 / 20 13
60082 PA 242.1 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CPAGE
0 / 20 11
60083 PA 242.2 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60107 PA 243 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
CPAGE
20 / 20 8
60084 PA 244 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, LORENA
CPAGE
2 / 20 1
60085 PA 251 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
8 / 20 1
60086 PA 253 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
CPAGE
12 / 20 1
60087 PA 254 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
CPAGE
13 / 20 5
60088 PA 257 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
CPAGE
14 / 20 1
60089 PA 262 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
for CHANGE OF SCHEDULE - from Thursday to Friday
CPAGE
0 / 1 0
60090 PA 291 A
Issues in Disaster Governance
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
CPAGE
5 / 20 4
60091 PA 299.1 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
CPAGE
4 / 15 13
60092 PA 299.1 B 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TIU SONCO, JOSE
CPAGE
0 / 15 7
60093 PA 299.2 A 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
1 / 24 8
60095 PA 301 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CO, EDNA ESTIFANIA
CPAGE
17 / 20 1
60096 PA 303 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MA. FE
CPAGE
17 / 20 0
60097 PA 312 A 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
CPAGE
17 / 20 2
60098 PA 324 A 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
CPAGE
20 / 20 2
60099 PA 331 A 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
CPAGE
20 / 20 3
60100 PA 350 A 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCENAR, REMIGIO EDGARDO
CPAGE
17 / 20 2
60101 PA 399 A 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
CPAGE
11 / 15 3
15635 Pan Pil 17 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 410
ACUNA, ARBEEN
DFPP
16 / 25 8
15637 Pan Pil 17 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
ACUNA, ARBEEN
DFPP
19 / 25 9
15529 Pan Pil 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
1 / 25 4
15602 Pan Pil 110 TLNOP 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 405
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
22 / 25 0
15576 Pan Pil 120 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
17 / 25 4
15603 Pan Pil 122 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 405
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
21 / 25 1
15554 Pan Pil 130 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
22 / 25 0
15517 Pan Pil 161 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
23 / 25 2
15571 Pan Pil 162 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
18 / 25 4
15592 Pan Pil 163 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 408
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
23 / 25 2
15628 Pan Pil 165 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
2 / 25 4
15629 Pan Pil 175 HIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec CAL 403
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
22 / 25 0
15581 Pan Pil 176 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
22 / 25 0
15591 Pan Pil 180 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 405
MENDOZA, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
9 / 25 3
15565 Pan Pil 181 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 438
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
24 / 25 0
15564 Pan Pil 190 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
3 / 25 5
15524 Pan Pil 197 HDEG 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec CAL 407
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
25 / 25 0
15559 Pan Pil 199 FDEG 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec CAL 407
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
24 / 25 0
15630 Pan Pil 210 WZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
1 / 10 3
15618 Pan Pil 240 SRU2 3.0 S 8-11AM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
14 / 15 2
15594 Pan Pil 241 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15631 Pan Pil 246 SLNO 3.0 S 4-7PM disc PH 1113-1115
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
10 / 10 1
15615 Pan Pil 265 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM disc CAL 408
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
8 / 10 1
15597 Pan Pil 268 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
6 / 10 0
15609 Pan Pil 291 TNOP1 3.0 T 5-8PM disc PH 1113-1115
LUMBERA, BIENVENIDO
DFPP
4 / 10 2
15626 Pan Pil 298 SLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc PH 1113-1115
ATIENZA, GLECY

DISSOLVED
15606 Pan Pil 304 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 1113-1115
TORRES-YU , ROSARIO
DFPP
10 / 10 0
15634 Pan Pil 340 SIJK 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec CAL 209
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15616 Pan Pil 392 FNOP1 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 408
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
9 / 10 0
24905 PE 1 MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM lec V 206
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
1 / 20 69
24853 PE 1 THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM lec V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
0 / 26 8
24854 PE 1 THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM lec V 202
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
1 / 26 6
24852 PE 1 THC-1 2.0 TTh 9-10AM lec V 206
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 20 25
24987 PE 1 THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
20 / 20 50
24988 PE 1 THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
20 / 20 41
24851 PE 1 WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM lec V 206
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 20 35
24959 PE 2 Y FCD 2.0 F 9-11AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 24 133
24960 PE 2 Y FGI 2.0 F 12-2PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
1 / 24 235
24958 PE 2 Y HCD 2.0 Th 9-11AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 24 153
24893 PE 2 TD MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
REQUIREMENTS: Tap Shoes/Plates
DPE
0 / 30 8
24946 PE 2 SCD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
Venue: First day of class UP Gym Court 3; Scuba Diving Fee: P3,500
DPE
10 / 60 45
24930 PE 2 HB MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
1 / 30 140
24862 PE 2 BR MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 30 77
24881 PE 2 RF MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 25 97
24926 PE 2 FFB MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
5 / 30 157
24918 PE 2 BW-T MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: Ever Gotesco Commonwealt; First day of class UP Gym Court 3; Course Fee: TBA
DPE
3 / 80 42
24931 PE 2 HB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
0 / 30 74
24927 PE 2 FFB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
1 / 30 203
24915 PE 2 BW-T MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
Venue: Celebrity Sports Plaza; First day of class UP Gym Court 1; Course Fee: P2,000
DPE
2 / 40 185
24863 PE 2 BR MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 30 100
24872 PE 2 FLB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 25 75
24947 PE 2 SCD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
Venue: First day of class UP Gym Court 3; Scuba Diving Fee: P3,500
DPE
11 / 60 68
24919 PE 2 BW-T MDE-1 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: Ever Gotesco Commonwealt; First day of class UP Gym Court 3; Course Fee: TBA
DPE
6 / 80 84
24873 PE 2 FLB MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 25 78
24916 PE 2 BW-T MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
Venue: Celebrity Sports Plaza; First day of class UP Gym Court 1; Course Fee: P2,000
DPE
0 / 40 55
24980 PE 2 CHD MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
1 / 30 32 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24864 PE 2 BR MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 30 79
24920 PE 2 BW-T MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: Ever Gotesco Commonwealt; First day of class UP Gym Court 3; Course Fee: TBA
DPE
2 / 80 52
24981 PE 2 CHD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
3 / 30 49 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24948 PE 2 SCD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
Venue: First day of class UP Gym Court 3; Scuba Diving Fee: P3,500
DPE
14 / 60 59
24917 PE 2 BW-T MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
Venue: Celebrity Sports Plaza; First day of class UP Gym Court 1; Course Fee: P2,000
DPE
0 / 40 44
24949 PE 2 SD SAB 2.0 S 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 15 For: Male
24950 PE 2 SD SAB-1 2.0 S 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 30 For: Female
24869 PE 2 CH SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 30 59 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24928 PE 2 FFB SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
2 / 30 85
24961 PE 2 PG SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
2 / 40 115
24962 PE 2 PG SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
2 / 40 126
24929 PE 2 FFB SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 30 46
24870 PE 2 CH SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 30 66 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24871 PE 2 CH SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 30 57 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24855 PE 2 AR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 41
24902 PE 2 WF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 25 81
24883 PE 2 SCR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
0 / 30 45
24940 PE 2 MBD THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
1 / 30 56 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24989 PE 2 WT-M THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE WTS RM
TBA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
20 / 20 87 For: Male
24882 PE 2 RF THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 25 44
24953 PE 2 TT THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TT AREA 1
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
0 / 24 33
24924 PE 2 CP THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
Freshmen are not allowed. Off Campus Requirement: 2 Camp outs (Camping Fee 2,000/c.o)
DPE
6 / 80 105
24865 PE 2 BS-M THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 25 20 For: Male
24856 PE 2 AR THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 37
24990 PE 2 WT-M THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE WTS RM
TBA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
20 / 20 82 For: Male
24939 PE 2 LTD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
3 / 30 72 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24934 PE 2 JU THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE JUDO RM
TBA
DPE
5 / 24 58 For: Male
24876 PE 2 LD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 12
24954 PE 2 TT THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TT AREA 1
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
2 / 24 60
24857 PE 2 AR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 38
24942 PE 2 OR THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
Freshmen are not allowed. Off Campus Requirement: 2 Camp outs (Camping Fee 2,000/c.o)
DPE
7 / 80 73
24866 PE 2 BS-M THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
1 / 25 60 For: Male
24899 PE 2 TT THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 24 34
24935 PE 2 JU THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE JUDO RM
TBA
DPE
6 / 24 44 For: Male
24879 PE 2 PF THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
0 / 30 10 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24938 PE 2 LD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
Venue: New Gym
DPE
21 / 60 109
24909 PE 2 AD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE APR
TBA
DPE
3 / 25 91
24858 PE 2 AR THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 34
24904 PE 2 WT-F THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE WTS RM
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 25 28 For: Female
24900 PE 2 TT THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 24 31
24880 PE 2 PF THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
1 / 30 7 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24910 PE 2 AD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE APR
TBA
DPE
0 / 25 17
24890 PE 2 STD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
1 / 40 84
24903 PE 2 WT-F THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE WTS RM
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 25 64 For: Female
24886 PE 2 SD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 26 For: Male(20 slots), Female(20 slots)
24895 PE 2 TMB THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE
DPE
0 / 30 35
24896 PE 2 TMB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE
DPE
0 / 30 34
24901 PE 2 V THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 24 64 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24891 PE 2 STD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
0 / 40 61
24877 PE 2 LD THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 17
24897 PE 2 TMB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE
DPE
0 / 30 24
24892 PE 2 STD THJ 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
0 / 40 58
24982 PE 2 RF THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
1 / 25 64
24898 PE 2 TMB THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
VENUE: ARCHERY RANGE
DPE
0 / 30 39
24983 PE 2 RF THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
6 / 25 143
24887 PE 2 SD THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
0 / 30 21 For: Male, Female(15 slots)
24955 PE 2 WF THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
3 / 25 214
24963 PE 2 ST THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TBA
TBA
THIS SECTION WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE CANCEL AND CHECK FOR AVAILABLE SCHEDULE. THANK YOU
DPE
10 / 24 48
24911 PE 2 AKD TIJ 2.0 T 1-3PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
1 / 25 86
24912 PE 2 AKD TKL 2.0 T 3-5PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
2 / 25 96
24956 PE 2 Y WCD 2.0 W 9-11AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 24 125
24884 PE 2 SCR WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
1 / 30 69
24894 PE 2 TD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
REQUIREMENTS: Tap Shoes/Plates
DPE
0 / 30 9
24951 PE 2 ST WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE APR
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
4 / 25 210
24888 PE 2 SD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 5 For: Male
24932 PE 2 HB WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
5 / 30 93
24925 PE 2 CP WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
Freshmen are not allowed. Off Campus Requirement: 2 Camp outs (Camping Fee 2,000/c.o)
DPE
13 / 80 132
24889 PE 2 SD WFB-1 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 22 For: Female
24952 PE 2 ST WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE APR
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
2 / 25 113
24933 PE 2 HB WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
0 / 30 20
24878 PE 2 NB-W WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 32 13 For: Female
24936 PE 2 JU WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE JUDO RM
TBA
DPE
9 / 24 62 For: Male
24875 PE 2 LD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 20
24943 PE 2 OR WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE ARC RANGE
DIZER, RONUALDO
Freshmen are not allowed. Off Campus Requirement: 2 Camp outs (Camping Fee 2,000/c.o)
DPE
9 / 80 72
24921 PE 2 CT WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE WTS RM
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
6 / 25 221
24937 PE 2 JU WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE JUDO RM
TBA
DPE
6 / 24 73 For: Male
24885 PE 2 SD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 40 22 For: Male(20 slots), Female(20 slots)
24867 PE 2 BS-W WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 25 22 For: Female
24944 PE 2 PG WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
7 / 30 106
24922 PE 2 CT WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE WTS RM
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
4 / 25 197
24861 PE 2 BD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 24 77
24868 PE 2 BS-W WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 25 14 For: Female
24945 PE 2 PG WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
8 / 30 82
24923 PE 2 CT WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE WTS RM
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
1 / 25 65
24907 PE 2 AD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
TBA
DPE
4 / 25 135
24914 PE 2 BNB WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE V 300
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DPE
1 / 25 90
24908 PE 2 AD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE STUDIO
TBA
DPE
0 / 25 35
24859 PE 2 BD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 24 82
24906 PE 2 AD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
Venue: New Gym
DPE
6 / 70 62
24913 PE 2 BL WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE DANCE STUDIO
TBA
DPE
3 / 25 57
24860 PE 2 BD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 24 49
24874 PE 2 FTSL WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
1 / 25 116
24941 PE 2 MJ WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE DANCE STUDIO
TBA
DPE
2 / 25 83
24964 PE 2 ST WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TBA
TBA
THIS SECTION WILL BE DISSOLVED. PLEASE CANCEL AND CHECK FOR AVAILABLE SCHEDULE. THANK YOU
DPE
9 / 23 80
24957 PE 2 Y WGI 2.0 W 12-2PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 24 130
24985 PE 3 V MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
9 / 24 15 For: Female
24986 PE 3 V MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 24 10 For: Male
24966 PE 3 BW-T MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Venue: Ever Gotesco Commonwealt; First day of class UP Gym Court 3; Course Fee: TBA
DPE
31 / 80 21
24967 PE 3 CH SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
16 / 30 18
24965 PE 3 AKD TCD 2.0 T 9-11AM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
14 / 25 4
24984 PE 3 STD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
4 / 30 26
25401 PEd 91 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
4 / 25 5
25464 PEd 91 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
20 / 20 2
25423 PEd 91 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
23 / 24 4
25402 PEd 91 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
2 / 25 6
25420 PEd 92 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
23 / 30 3
25425 PEd 92 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
2 / 24 17
25418 PEd 93 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
13 / 24 5
25419 PEd 93 WFW 3.0 WW 1-2:30PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DSS
12 / 24 7
25422 PEd 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESPINA, LEANNE
Venue: Archery Range Room 2
DSS
18 / 25 16
25440 PEd 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
24 / 24 12
25441 PEd 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
Venue: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
24 / 24 9
25403 PEd 120.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
6 / 25 4
25404 PEd 120.2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
Prerequisite: PEd 120.1
DSS
17 / 25 2
25405 PEd 121.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DSS
8 / 24 3 For: Male
25406 PEd 121.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DSS
1 / 24 4 For: Female
25412 PEd 121.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
Prerequisite: PEd 121.1
DSS
19 / 24 7
25407 PEd 131.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DSS
3 / 24 12
25424 PEd 132.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DSS
17 / 24 14
25408 PEd 133.1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec BS CRT 2&3
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DSS
0 / 24 28
25426 PEd 134.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
14 / 24 12
25427 PEd 134.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
DSS
20 / 24 8
25409 PEd 135.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DSS
4 / 24 12
25462 PEd 153.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec DANCE STUDIO
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
20 / 20 6
25463 PEd 153.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec DANCE STUDIO
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DSS
20 / 20 0
25421 PEd 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DSS
3 / 10 14
25413 PEd 155.1 WFY 3.0 W 4-5:30PM lec DANCE STUDIO; F 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
DSS
12 / 20 4
25410 PEd 161.1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DSS
3 / 25 34
25414 PEd 176 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 207
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DSS
1 / 24 38
25411 PEd 190 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 204A
BARBER, EDWIN
DSS
1 / 24 21
25415 PEd 194 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec V 204A
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
0 / 24 24
25416 PEd 196 MGI 3.0 M 12-3PM prac V 206
ASERON, MICHIKO
DSS
2 / 10 2
25417 PEd 197 MIK 5.0 M 1-4PM lec V 204A
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
10 / 15 3
43030 Persyan 10 MXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 1315
LINGG, LINGG
For those with background in the language, please take a placement exam. Please email lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph.
Lingg
11 / 15 2
13918 PHILARTS 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 213-215
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
25 / 25 1
13919 PHILARTS 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 213-215
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
25 / 25 0
42553 Philo 1 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM disc PH 312-314
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
3 / 25 26
42457 Philo 1 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 28 9
42458 Philo 1 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 28 5
42459 Philo 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 28 3
42460 Philo 1 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 317
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 28 8
42461 Philo 1 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 28 1
42462 Philo 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 28 7
42463 Philo 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 420
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 28 1
42464 Philo 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 28 16
42465 Philo 1 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 28 4
42466 Philo 1 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 28 10
42547 Philo 1 THU6 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
TOLEDANO, SARAH JANE
Philo
0 / 28 0
42470 Philo 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 28 19
42467 Philo 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 28 8
42468 Philo 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 317
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
0 / 28 3
42469 Philo 1 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 420
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 28 3
42471 Philo 1 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 28 5
42472 Philo 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 28 10
42473 Philo 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
1 / 28 17
42474 Philo 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 312-314
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 28 5
42475 Philo 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
0 / 28 3
42476 Philo 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 28 3
42477 Philo 1 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 28 3
42478 Philo 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
0 / 28 1
42556 Philo 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
4 / 25 20
42480 Philo 1 THY3 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 28 17
42481 Philo 1 THY4 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 28 1
42482 Philo 1 THZ1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM disc PH 317
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
10 / 25 10
42483 Philo 1 THZ2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM disc PH 312-314
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
10 / 25 22
42484 Philo 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 28 9
42485 Philo 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 28 16
42486 Philo 1 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 317
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 28 19
42487 Philo 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 28 8
42488 Philo 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 28 13
42489 Philo 1 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 28 13
42490 Philo 1 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 222
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 28 22
42491 Philo 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 222
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 28 21
42492 Philo 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 319
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 28 5
42493 Philo 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 222
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 28 18
42494 Philo 1 WFY1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 28 4
42495 Philo 1 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 28 16
42560 Philo 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 422
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
3 / 25 25
42561 Philo 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 422
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
Philo
1 / 25 21
42496 Philo 11 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc PH 319
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
22 / 25 0
42497 Philo 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 319
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
24 / 25 0
42498 Philo 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 319
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
1 / 25 65
42499 Philo 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 312-314
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 25 43
42500 Philo 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
25 / 25 7
42501 Philo 11 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 319
ALVAREZ, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
1 / 25 29
42502 Philo 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 319
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
25 / 25 0
42503 Philo 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
21 / 25 13
42504 Philo 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
16 / 25 14
42505 Philo 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 319
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
8 / 25 24
42506 Philo 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 319
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
7 / 25 36
42507 Philo 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
23 / 25 7
42508 Philo 12 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 222
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 20 2
42509 Philo 12 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
19 / 20 0
42558 Philo 108 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Philo
0 / 30 0
42559 Philo 108 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Philo
8 / 30 0
42510 Philo 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
18 / 25 5
42511 Philo 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
19 / 25 6
42512 Philo 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
3 / 15 0
42513 Philo 111 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
9 / 15 2
42514 Philo 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 15 22
42555 Philo 113 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM disc PH 319
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
13 / 25 10
42517 Philo 160 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 222
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
12 / 25 7
42518 Philo 160 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 222
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 25 3
42546 Philo 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 420
TOLEDANO, SARAH JANE
Philo
4 / 25 6
42519 Philo 171 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
2 / 15 17
42520 Philo 173 THU
Philosophy of Food
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 317
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
2 / 25 15
42521 Philo 173 THY
Law and Morality
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 312-314
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
19 / 20 0
42522 Philo 174 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
6 / 25 7
42523 Philo 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
11 / 25 0
42524 Philo 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
3 / 25 38
42525 Philo 195 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc PH 319
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
1 / 25 6
42526 Philo 197 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
25 / 25 2
42527 Philo 197 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
21 / 25 1
42528 Philo 198 THW
Philosophy of Information
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 317
SY, PETER
Philo
11 / 15 2
42529 Philo 198 THX1
Philosophy of Education
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 222
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
5 / 15 2
42530 Philo 198 THX2
Philosophy of Social Sciences
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc PH 317
SY, PETER
Philo
7 / 15 6
42532 Philo 198 THY
Philosophy of Biology
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 317
SY, PETER
Philo
13 / 15 3
42531 Philo 198 WFX
Theories of Justice
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
0 / 15 11
42554 Philo 199 HKLN 3.0 Th 3-6PM disc TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
14 / 15 0
42533 Philo 199 MUV 3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc PH 222
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
8 / 15 2
42534 Philo 199 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 319
TANGCO, ROBERTO
Philo
14 / 15 1
42535 Philo 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
10 / 15 1
42550 Philo 199 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 420
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
0 / 15 3
42545 Philo 270 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
1 / 15 6
42538 Philo 289 TIJK
Nietzsche and Hiedegger
3.0 T 1-4PM disc TBA
DAVID, LUIS
Philo
10 / 15 3
42536 Philo 290 WYZ
Environmental Ethics
3.0 W 4-7PM disc PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
14 / 15 2
42537 Philo 292 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM seminar PH 222
EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS JULIUS
Philo
5 / 15 4
42562 Philo 298 WNOP
Global Justice and Universality
3.0 W 5-8PM disc PH 420
TBA
Philo
8 / 15 7
42563 Philo 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
4 / 5 3
42539 Philo 301 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
6 / 10 1
42540 Philo 311 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM seminar TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
9 / 10 0
42541 Philo 371 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
5 / 10 0
42542 Philo 385 HZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc PH 319
FERNANDO, EMMANUEL
Philo
10 / 10 0
42543 Philo 393 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PH 222
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
8 / 10 4
42544 Philo 395 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
6 / 10 2
42564 Philo 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
5 / 5 2
15585 Phil Stud 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 210
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
6 / 10 1
15596 Phil Stud 193 HLNO1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 210
FLORES, MELANIA

DISSOLVED
15652 Phil Stud 193 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 210
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
25 / 25 1
15546 Phil Stud 197 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
GUILLERMO, RAMON
DFPP
9 / 25 1
15595 Phil Stud 198 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM res PH 210
FLORES, MELANIA

DISSOLVED
15638 Phil Stud 199 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 210
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
3 / 15 3
41414 Physics 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F206
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
0 / 30 98
41415 Physics 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F207
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
0 / 30 101
41416 Physics 10 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F208
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
3 / 30 202
41486 Physics 10 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41357 Physics 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F206
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
1 / 30 130
41358 Physics 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F207
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
1 / 30 119
41359 Physics 10 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F208
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
1 / 30 93
41487 Physics 10 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41417 Physics 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F206
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
0 / 30 113
41418 Physics 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
1 / 30 204
41419 Physics 10 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F208
TBA
Venue = NIP LP104 after the 2nd LE for the special topics series
NIP
1 / 30 155
41488 Physics 10 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41351 Physics 71 TWHFA 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 16 For: BS MBB(10 slots)
41360 Physics 71 TWHFA-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 15 For: BS MBB(11 slots)
41361 Physics 71 TWHFA-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 8
41362 Physics 71 TWHFA-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 7
41363 Physics 71 TWHFA-4 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 7
41364 Physics 71 TWHFA-5 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 7
41352 Physics 71 TWHFR 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 10
41365 Physics 71 TWHFR-1 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 9
41366 Physics 71 TWHFR-2 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 9
41367 Physics 71 TWHFR-3 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 8
41368 Physics 71 TWHFR-4 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 8
41369 Physics 71 TWHFR-5 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 8
41353 Physics 71 TWHFU 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
7 / 20 15 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41370 Physics 71 TWHFU-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 7
41371 Physics 71 TWHFU-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 5
41372 Physics 71 TWHFU-3 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 4
41373 Physics 71 TWHFU-4 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 3
41424 Physics 71 TWHFUP 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 5
41425 Physics 71 TWHFUP-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
1 / 15 12
41426 Physics 71 TWHFUP-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F209; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
1 / 15 8
41354 Physics 71 TWHFV 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 9
41375 Physics 71 TWHFV-1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 9
41376 Physics 71 TWHFV-2 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 8
41377 Physics 71 TWHFV-3 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 8
41378 Physics 71 TWHFV-4 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 8
41379 Physics 71 TWHFV-5 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 0 5
41355 Physics 71 TWHFW 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 4
41380 Physics 71 TWHFW-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 2
41381 Physics 71 TWHFW-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 2
41382 Physics 71 TWHFW-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 4
41383 Physics 71 TWHFW-4 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 2
41384 Physics 71 TWHFW-5 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 2
41420 Physics 71 TWHFWP 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 2
41421 Physics 71 TWHFWP-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
3 / 20 15
41422 Physics 71 TWHFWP-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 7
41423 Physics 71 TWHFWP-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F209; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
4 / 20 16
41356 Physics 71 TWHFX 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 16
41385 Physics 71 TWHFX-1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 17
41386 Physics 71 TWHFX-2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 15
41387 Physics 71 TWHFX-3 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 14
41388 Physics 71 TWHFX-4 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 20 12
41389 Physics 71 TWHFX-5 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 0 12
41408 Physics 71.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 16
41409 Physics 71.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 13
41410 Physics 71.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 24
41411 Physics 71.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 25
41412 Physics 71.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 7
41413 Physics 71.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
1 / 12 14
41402 Physics 71.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 9
41403 Physics 71.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 9
41404 Physics 71.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 4
41405 Physics 71.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 5
41406 Physics 71.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 1
41407 Physics 71.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
2 / 12 4
41390 Physics 71.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 7
41391 Physics 71.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 8
41392 Physics 71.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 9
41393 Physics 71.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 8
41394 Physics 71.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 1
41395 Physics 71.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
1 / 12 9
41396 Physics 71.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 11
41397 Physics 71.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 15 10
41398 Physics 71.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 11
41399 Physics 71.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 11
41400 Physics 71.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F106
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 7
41401 Physics 71.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F108
TBA
NIP
0 / 12 9
41478 Physics 72 TWHFA 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP104; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 64
41479 Physics 72 TWHFA-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 61
41480 Physics 72 TWHFA-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 61
41481 Physics 72 TWHFA-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 60
41489 Physics 72 TWHFA-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 39
41495 Physics 72 TWHFA-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 27
41496 Physics 72 TWHFA-6 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 23
41497 Physics 72 TWHFA-7 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41482 Physics 72 TWHFQ 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41519 Physics 72 TWHFQ-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP103; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 12
41520 Physics 72 TWHFQ-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 11
41521 Physics 72 TWHFQ-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 8
41522 Physics 72 TWHFQ-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 9
41523 Physics 72 TWHFQ-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 7
41498 Physics 72 TWHFR 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP103; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 23
41527 Physics 72 TWHFR1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP102; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 16
41499 Physics 72 TWHFR-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 24
41528 Physics 72 TWHFR1-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 16
41529 Physics 72 TWHFR1-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 17
41530 Physics 72 TWHFR1-3 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F207; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 17
41500 Physics 72 TWHFR-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 17
41501 Physics 72 TWHFR-3 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 18
41502 Physics 72 TWHFR-4 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 16
41503 Physics 72 TWHFR-5 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
TBA

DISSOLVED
41504 Physics 72 TWHFR-6 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
TBA

DISSOLVED
41505 Physics 72 TWHFR-7 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F207; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
TBA

DISSOLVED
41483 Physics 72 TWHFU 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP103; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 38
41484 Physics 72 TWHFU-1 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 38
41524 Physics 72 TWHFU-2 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 11
41525 Physics 72 TWHFU-3 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 12
41526 Physics 72 TWHFU-4 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 11
41531 Physics 72.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 16
41532 Physics 72.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 16
41485 Physics 72.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 24 For: BS Chem(15 slots)
41506 Physics 72.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 42
41509 Physics 72.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 14
41510 Physics 72.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 15
41533 Physics 72.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 15
41534 Physics 72.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F104
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 13
41490 Physics 73 TWHFA 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP102; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 27
41491 Physics 73 TWHFA-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 27
41492 Physics 73 TWHFA-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 27
41493 Physics 73 TWHFA-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 25
41494 Physics 73 TWHFA-4 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 26
41508 Physics 73 TWHFA-5 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41511 Physics 73 TWHFL 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP LP101; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 14
41512 Physics 73 TWHFL-1 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F201; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 14
41513 Physics 73 TWHFL-2 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F202; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 13
41514 Physics 73 TWHFL-3 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F203; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 13
41515 Physics 73 TWHFL-4 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F204; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 14
41516 Physics 73 TWHFL-5 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F206; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 12
41517 Physics 73 TWHFL-6 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F207; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP LP101
TBA
NIP
0 / 0 4
41518 Physics 73.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
18 / 18 20
41507 Physics 73.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
18 / 18 26
41535 Physics 73.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
15 / 15 8
41536 Physics 73.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TBA
NIP
0 / 0 4
41427 Physics 102 THR 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP LP104; T 12-1PM lec NIP F201
TBA
NIP
0 / 10 5
41431 Physics 102.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP F102
TBA
NIP
6 / 10 4
41428 Physics 104 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F206
TBA
NIP
0 / 10 1
41429 Physics 104 WFR-1 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F207
TBA
NIP
0 / 10 1
41430 Physics 104 WFR-2 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F208
TBA
NIP
6 / 10 4
41435 Physics 104.1 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA
To be dissolved. Please transfer to TWX or WWX class
NIP
1 / 4 1
41433 Physics 104.1 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA
To be dissolved. Please transfer to TWX or WWX class.
NIP
2 / 6 1
41432 Physics 104.1 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA
NIP
2 / 12 4
41434 Physics 104.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA
NIP
5 / 10 3
41436 Physics 111 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
TBA
NIP
24 / 30 2
41437 Physics 113 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP R211
TBA
NIP
0 / 30 1
41440 Physics 114 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209
TBA
NIP
4 / 30 2
41438 Physics 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F207
TBA
NIP
5 / 30 3
41439 Physics 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F207
TBA
NIP
0 / 30 3
41442 Physics 141 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F205
TBA
NIP
20 / 30 0
41441 Physics 142 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP R210
TBA
NIP
3 / 30 2
41443 Physics 151 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F205
TBA
NIP
11 / 30 3
41475 Physics 152 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210
TBA
NIP
7 / 30 4
41446 Physics 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP R109
TBA
NIP
0 / 30 7
41447 Physics 165 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP LP104
TBA
NIP
40 / 70 45
41448 Physics 170 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210
TBA
NIP
5 / 30 5
41453 Physics 191 THVIJK 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP LP104; T 1-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
NIP
0 / 10 10
41454 Physics 191 THVIJK-1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP LP104; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R206; T 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
NIP
0 / 10 11
41457 Physics 191 THVWFIJK 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP LP104; W 1-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
NIP
0 / 10 15 For: BS Physics
41458 Physics 191 THVWFIJK-1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP LP104; F 1-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
NIP
4 / 10 31 For: BS Physics
41473 Physics 210.1 MG 2.0 M 12-1PM prac NIP F208
TBA
NIP
0 / 0 0
41474 Physics 210.2 MI 3.0 M 1-2PM prac NIP F208
TBA
NIP
1 / 1 0
41461 Physics 221 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
TBA
NIP
0 / 10 1
41464 Physics 221 WFZ-1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
TBA

DISSOLVED
41466 Physics 225 MFY 3.0 MF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F206
TBA
NIP
4 / 10 2
41462 Physics 231 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
TBA
NIP
2 / 10 1
41463 Physics 241 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
TBA
NIP
2 / 10 3
41467 Physics 245 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F208
TBA
NIP
7 / 10 1
41465 Physics 265 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F210
TBA
NIP
4 / 10 3
41471 Physics 290 ML
Graduate Colloquium (second-time takers)
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar NIP F209
TBA
NIP
8 / 10 1
41470 Physics 290 MM
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 5-6PM seminar NIP F209
TBA
NIP
5 / 10 2
41472 Physics 296 MN 1.0 M 6-7PM disc NIP F209
TBA
NIP
8 / 10 3
41476 Physics 305 THX
Probablistic Graphical Models
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
NIP
9 / 10 3
41477 Physics 305 THZ
Wavefront Reconstruction and Coherent Optical Metrology
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
TBA
NIP
10 / 10 2
15643 PI 100 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
DFPP
2 / 30 60
15645 PI 100 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
DFPP
0 / 30 112
15646 PI 100 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
DFPP
1 / 30 252
15644 PI 100 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec CAL 402
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
DFPP
5 / 30 150
15639 PI 100 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 216-218
TBA
DFPP
0 / 30 35
15640 PI 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 216-218
TBA
DFPP
0 / 24 56
FLCD
0 / 6 For: FLCD
15513 PI 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
2 / 20 89
ICE
3 / 10 For: ICE
15514 PI 100 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 416
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
1 / 30 54
15523 PI 100 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
GUILLERMO, RAMON
DFPP
0 / 20 257
ICE
0 / 10 For: ICE
15525 PI 100 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DBC
0 / 10 211 For: DBC
DFPP
0 / 20
15536 PI 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DBC
0 / 10 85 For: DBC
DFPP
2 / 20
15539 PI 100 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 438
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
1 / 20 65
ICE
0 / 10 For: ICE
15647 PI 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
DFPP
3 / 30 88
15583 PI 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DBC
0 / 10 243 For: DBC
DFPP
2 / 20
15648 PI 100 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
FERNANDEZ, ALBINA
DFPP
15 / 30 184
15599 PI 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 438
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
2 / 30 62
15601 PI 100 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 402
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 20 235
FLCD
2 / 10 For: FLCD
15641 PI 100 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 216-218
TBA
DFPP
3 / 20 122
ICE
0 / 10 For: ICE
15642 PI 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 216-218
TBA
DFPP
1 / 20 106
ICE
0 / 10 For: ICE
15528 PI 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
With Field Trip
DFPP
0 / 30 461
15530 PI 100 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
ACUNA, ARBEEN
DFPP
2 / 20 95
ICE
1 / 10 For: ICE
15654 PI 100 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
30 / 30 289
67751 Plan 201 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 9
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
0 / 15 10
67752 Plan 201 B 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 13
MAGNO, ROQUE
SURP
9 / 15 6
67753 Plan 201 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
8 / 15 5
67754 Plan 201 D 3.0 T 1-4PM lec SURP ROOM 12
BRAVO, MARIDETH
SURP
13 / 15 1
67755 Plan 201 E 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
10 / 15 2
67777 Plan 205 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec CMPH1
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
4 / 20 2
67768 Plan 210 A 3.0 W 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
With SPRING-Asia Students
SURP
12 / 15 5
67769 Plan 210 B 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
0 / 15 11
67770 Plan 210 C 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
5 / 15 8
67771 Plan 210 D 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
0 / 15 16
67772 Plan 210 E 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 12
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
12 / 15 2
67796 Plan 219 A
GIS Application in Environmental Planning (DRRM & CCA)
3.0 T 2-5PM lec GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
With SPRING-Asia Students
SURP
9 / 15 5
67797 Plan 219 B
Public and Private Partnership for Urban Environment
3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 12
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
17 / 20 1
67792 Plan 222 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 2
REGUNAY, JOSE
SURP
10 / 20 5
67778 Plan 230 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
12 / 20 7
67779 Plan 231 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 3
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
13 / 20 2
67780 Plan 232 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 3
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
6 / 20 9
67781 Plan 233 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
MAGNAYE, DINA
SURP
11 / 20 3
67782 Plan 239 A
Housing
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc SURP ROOM 10
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
16 / 20 1
67783 Plan 240 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 8
GAABUCAYAN-NAPALANG, SHEILAH
SURP
15 / 20 1
67784 Plan 241 A 3.0 M 6-9PM disc SURP ROOM 11
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
17 / 20 0
67785 Plan 242 A 3.0 S 1:30-4:30PM lec SURP ROOM 10
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
15 / 20 1
67786 Plan 249 A
Project Development Process, Stakeholder Analysis, Logical Framework Analysis, Problem Analysis, Objectives Analysis, Alternatives Analysis, EIA, SIA
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc SURP ROOM 8
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
13 / 20 1
67787 Plan 250 A 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
SURP
11 / 20 2
67788 Plan 252 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 10
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
14 / 20 1
67789 Plan 253 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
18 / 20 1
67790 Plan 257 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 3
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
SURP
11 / 20 1
67791 Plan 259 A
GIS Application in Transportation Planning
3.0 W 6-9PM disc GIS ROOM
CASTRO, JUN
SURP
4 / 15 2
67793 Plan 280 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
DELOS REYES, MARIO
SURP
15 / 20 3
67794 Plan 289 A
Water Resource Planning
3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 2
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
SURP
19 / 20 1
67795 Plan 289 B
Climate Change/Disaster Risk Reduction Management
3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 1
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
11 / 20 2
67798 Plan 296 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SURP ROOM 11
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
7 / 20 6
67765 Plan 299 A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 12
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
With SPRING-Asia Students
SURP
15 / 15 0
67766 Plan 299 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 9
LORENZO, EVELYN
SURP
1 / 15 7
67767 Plan 299 C 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
SURP
6 / 15 6
67802 Plan 299 D 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SURP ROOM 11
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
SURP
10 / 15 3
67799 Plan 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
33 / 50 3
67800 Plan 391 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec SURP ROOM 8
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
17 / 20 0
67801 Plan 400 A 12.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
10 / 10 1
44651 POLSC 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 108-110
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 20 2
44686 POLSC 11 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
13 / 20 12
44687 POLSC 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
12 / 20 16
44653 POLSC 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
PolSci
0 / 20 1 For: BA (PolSci)
44652 POLSC 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 20 1 For: BA (PolSci)
44654 POLSC 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
13 / 20 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44655 POLSC 11 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 108-110
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
(New Room: PH 329)
PolSci
16 / 20 9
44656 POLSC 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
16 / 20 1
44657 POLSC 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PolSci
13 / 20 4 For: BA (PolSci)
44724 POLSC 14 MHIJ 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec PH 124
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
PolSci
18 / 20 4
44725 POLSC 14 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec PH 124
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
PolSci
19 / 20 2
44696 POLSC 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PolSci
6 / 20 17
44699 POLSC 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
15 / 20 2
44702 POLSC 14 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
PILAPIL, GENE
PolSci
15 / 20 10
44709 POLSC 14 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 224
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA

DISSOLVED
44711 POLSC 14 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
15 / 20 4
44714 POLSC 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
8 / 20 10
44717 POLSC 14 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 108-110
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
19 / 20 2
44722 POLSC 14 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
TBA
PolSci
19 / 20 2
44721 POLSC 14 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
2 / 20 9
44723 POLSC 14 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 434
TBA
PolSci
20 / 20 1
44703 POLSC 101 THW 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
PREREQ: POLSC 11
PolSci
12 / 20 2 For: PolSci
44693 POLSC 110 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 15 5 For: PolSci
44704 POLSC 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 15 10 For: PolSci
44738 POLSC 111 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PREREQ: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 15 8 For: PolSci
44690 POLSC 121 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
(formerly POLSC 160) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
8 / 20 2
44705 POLSC 122 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
(formerly POLSC 192) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: Senior Standing / New Curriculum: POLSC 120
PolSci
2 / 20 28
44707 POLSC 127 THY
Introduction to Institutional Theory
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
(formerly POLSC 197) PREREQ: New Curriculum: POLSC 120 / Old Curriculum: Senior Standing
PolSci
15 / 20 8
44735 POLSC 130 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
(formerly POLSC 170) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
10 / 20 1
44708 POLSC 130 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
formerly POLSC 170) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101

DISSOLVED
44720 POLSC 131 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 224
NAVAL, JAIME
(formerly POLSC 178) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 & 14 or consent of instructor / New Curriculum: POLSC 130
PolSci
0 / 20 1
44706 POLSC 137 THY
Politics of Russia and CIS
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
(formerly POLSC 177) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 170 / New Curriculum: POLSC 130
PolSci
11 / 20 2
44698 POLSC 139 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
(formerly POLSC 162) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 and 14 / New Curriculum: POLSC 130
PolSci
1 / 20 4
44692 POLSC 141 THU 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
TIGNO, JORGE
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 150 or Junior standing / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
3 / 15 3 For: BA-MA H (PolSci)
44712 POLSC 145 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PREREQ: Senior Standing
PolSci
9 / 15 9 For: PolSci
44719 POLSC 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
BLANCO, DENNIS
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 20 18
44697 POLSC 154 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 150 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
1 / 20 4
44695 POLSC 155 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
RYE, RANJIT
(formerly POLSC 150) PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
6 / 20 7
44729 POLSC 157 THX
Politico-Economic History of the Philippine Republic, 1946-present
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
MENDOZA, AMADO
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 150 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
3 / 20 8
44710 POLSC 180 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
ARUGAY, ARIES
PREREQ: Old Curriculum: POLSC 11 & 14 / New Curriculum: POLSC 101
PolSci
1 / 20 4
44715 POLSC 182 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
LI, MEITING
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
1 / 20 16
44718 POLSC 185 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
3 / 20 6
44727 POLSC 187 WFX
Non-traditional Security Issues in Contemporary International Relations
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LI, MEITING
PREREQ: POLSC 180
PolSci
2 / 20 16
44691 POLSC 199 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC SEM RM
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111 & Soc Sci 103
PolSci
4 / 10 2 For: PolSci
44694 POLSC 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRANCO, JEAN
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111 & Soc Sci 103
PolSci
3 / 10 0 For: PolSci
44713 POLSC 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec DPS 326
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111 & Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 1 For: PolSci
44716 POLSC 199 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PREREQ: Senior Standing, POLSC 111 & Soc Sci 103
PolSci
0 / 10 1 For: PolSci
44737 POLSC 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
4 / 5 1
44730 POLSC 210 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PolSci
6 / 10 4
44677 POLSC 221 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
PolSci
9 / 10 1
44675 POLSC 251 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
CAOILI, OLIVIA
PolSci
2 / 10 2
44689 POLSC 270 TKLM 3.0 T 2-5PM lec DPS 326
TADEM, TERESA
PolSci
8 / 10 2
44683 POLSC 276 SHIJ 3.0 S 8-11AM lec POLSC CONF RM
CARLOS, CLARITA
PolSci
0 / 10 1
44681 POLSC 283 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:25-8:30PM lec POLSC AVR
MENDOZA, AMADO
PolSci
3 / 10 3
44674 POLSC 299 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
ARUGAY, ARIES
Can be taken in lieu of Int'l Stud 299
PolSci
0 / 10 7
44734 POLSC 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
4 / 5 1
14958 Port 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 208
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
DEL
13 / 20 11
10042 PS 201 SAT10 3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
0 / 10 7
10009 PS 201 TZ 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
AC
10 / 10 6
10012 PS 202 TZ3 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
0 / 10 11
10030 PS 204 FZ1 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
7 / 10 2
10025 PS 204 MZ3 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
1 / 10 6
10026 PS 212 SAT 3.0 S 4-7PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
1 / 10 12
10047 PS 213 SAT14 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
0 / 10 12
10048 PS 219 SAT15 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
0 / 10 12
10022 PS 219 ThZ2 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA

DISSOLVED
10027 PS 219 WZ5 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
0 / 10 12
10045 PS 220 SAT1
Sulu Studies
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
9 / 10 3
10014 PS 220 TZ5
Indigenous People and Development in Mindanao
3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
9 / 10 2
10050 PS 231 MZ1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
SOBRITCHEA, CAROLYN
AC
9 / 10 3
10015 PS 264 WZ 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
AC
4 / 10 2
10029 PS 269 FZ 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
AC
1 / 10 6
10037 PS 299 SAT5 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
0 / 10 8
10021 PS 299 ThZ1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
6 / 10 3
10002 PS 300 The 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
9 / 10 1
10023 PS 301 ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
8 / 10 2
10003 PS 400 PhPS1 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
10 / 10 0
10004 PS 400 PhPS2 12.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
9 / 10 2
44174 Psych 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 201
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
1 / 30 73 For: SE(5 slots)
44175 Psych 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 201
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
1 / 30 61 For: SE(5 slots)
44176 Psych 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 201
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
1 / 30 56 For: CSWCD(5 slots)
44163 Psych 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 303
TORRE, BEATRIZ
For psych majors only
Psych
0 / 30 4 For: Psych
44164 Psych 101 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
TBA
Psych
1 / 30 23
44177 Psych 101 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
19 / 30 42 For: CSWCD(5 slots)
44178 Psych 101 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 201
TBA
Psych
7 / 30 32
44162 Psych 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
8 / 30 32
44165 Psych 101 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 303
TORRE, BEATRIZ
For psych majors only
Psych
28 / 30 11 For: Psych
44166 Psych 101 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 203
TBA
Psych
2 / 30 22
44167 Psych 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
NG, RIZASON
Psych
9 / 30 15
44179 Psych 101 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 201
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
26 / 30 18 For: SE(5 slots)
44168 Psych 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 203
TBA
For psych majors only
Psych
3 / 30 1 For: Psych
44180 Psych 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 201
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
19 / 30 22 For: SE(5 slots)
44181 Psych 101 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 301
NG, RIZASON
Psych
23 / 30 19 For: CSWCD(5 slots)
44169 Psych 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
TBA
Psych
0 / 30 10
44183 Psych 101 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
TBA
Psych
8 / 30 38
44170 Psych 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 202
TORRE, BEATRIZ
For psych majors only
Psych
7 / 30 5 For: Psych
44171 Psych 101 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
TBA
Psych
14 / 30 35
44182 Psych 101 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 302
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
22 / 30 21 For: CSWCD(5 slots)
44184 Psych 101 WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 203
TBA
Psych
16 / 30 37
44185 Psych 103 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 201
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
2 / 30 31 For: Psych(15 slots)
44157 Psych 105 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 205
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
co-requisite: Psych 101
Psych
27 / 30 2 For: Psych(30 slots)
44158 Psych 105 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 205
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
co-requisite: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 30 3 For: Psych(30 slots)
44159 Psych 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
co-requisite: Psych 101
Psych
3 / 30 0 For: Psych(30 slots)
44160 Psych 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 202
YACAT, JAY
co-requisite: Psych 101
Psych
6 / 30 0 For: Psych(30 slots)
44186 Psych 108 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 303
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
8 / 30 23 For: SE(2 slots), Psych(20 slots)
44187 Psych 108 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 303
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 12 For: SE(2 slots), Psych(20 slots)
44188 Psych 108 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 303
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
11 / 30 50 For: NCPAG(8 slots), Psych(20 slots)
44189 Psych 108 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 303
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 26 For: NCPAG(8 slots), Psych(20 slots)
44190 Psych 110 TThRU 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-12PM lec LH 207
TAN, JERYL SHAWN
Prereq: Psych 101 and COI for non-psych
Psych
0 / 30 9 For: Psych
44191 Psych 110 TThWX 5.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lec LH 207
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101 and COI for non-psych
Psych
9 / 30 9 For: Psych
44192 Psych 115 TThRUV 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 313-315
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 110, psych majors only
Psych
1 / 24 3 For: Psych
44193 Psych 115 TThWXY 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec LH 313-315
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 110, psych majors only
Psych
12 / 24 0 For: Psych
44194 Psych 118 TThRUV 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lec LH 302
TBA
Prereq: Psych 110, psych majors only
Psych
0 / 20 9 For: Psych
44195 Psych 118 TThWXY 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lec LH 302
TBA
Prereq: Psych 110, psych majors only
Psych
1 / 20 10 For: Psych
44196 Psych 124 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 203
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101; COI (for non-psych)
Psych
0 / 30 11 For: Psych(20 slots)
44197 Psych 124 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 203
LOZADA, DEBORAH SOPHIA
Prereq: Psych 101; COI (for non-psych)
Psych
16 / 30 20 For: Psych(20 slots)
44198 Psych 135 TThWX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 205
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 101, 115/COI, for psych majors only
Psych
0 / 15 18 For: Psych
44199 Psych 135 WFRU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 205
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Prereq: Psych 101, 115/COI, for psych majors only
Psych
1 / 15 26 For: Psych
44200 Psych 140 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 202
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
13 / 30 12 For: Psych(15 slots)
44201 Psych 140 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 302
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 30 4 For: Psych(15 slots)
44202 Psych 140 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 205
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
10 / 30 11 For: Psych(15 slots)
44203 Psych 145 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 203
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 101; Junior Standing
Psych
2 / 30 7 For: Psych(30 slots)
44204 Psych 145 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 302
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Prereq: Psych 101; Junior Standing
Psych
28 / 30 2 For: Psych(30 slots)
44205 Psych 145 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 205
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101; Junior Standing
Psych
3 / 30 9 For: Psych(30 slots)
44173 Psych 150 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec PPL
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
For psych graduate students only
Psych
8 / 15 1 For: PhD (Psych)(5 slots), MA (Psych)(10 slots)
44206 Psych 150 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 201
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
14 / 30 12 For: Psych(15 slots)
44207 Psych 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 201
TBA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
18 / 30 14 For: Psych(15 slots)
44208 Psych 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
1 / 30 27
44209 Psych 155 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PPL
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 150; Junior Standing
Psych
3 / 30 4 For: Psych(30 slots)
44210 Psych 155 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PPL
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 150; Junior Standing
Psych
5 / 30 7 For: Psych(30 slots)
44211 Psych 160 TThWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lec PPL
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 115; for psych majors only
Psych
1 / 20 16 For: Psych
44212 Psych 160 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec PPL
TBA
Prereq: Psych 115; for psych majors only
Psych
1 / 20 11 For: Psych
44213 Psych 162 TThRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 110; for psych majors only
Psych
0 / 20 9 For: Psych
44214 Psych 162 WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 110; for psych majors only
Psych
0 / 20 13 For: Psych
44215 Psych 162 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lec LH 207
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 110; for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 20 15 For: Psych
44217 Psych 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
OCHOA, DANIELLE
Prereq: Finished at least 90u including Psych 110, 115, 118
Psych
1 / 25 11 For: Psych(25 slots)
44220 Psych 171 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
OCHOA, DANIELLE
For psych graduate students only
Psych
10 / 15 5 For: PhD (Psych)(5 slots), MA (Psych)(10 slots)
44216 Psych 171 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 302
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Finished at least 90u including Psych 110, 115, 118
Psych
0 / 25 25 For: Psych(25 slots)
44218 Psych 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 203
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 115 for psych majors; Psych 101 and COI for non-psych; Junior standing for psychology majors
Psych
2 / 25 9 For: Psych(25 slots)
44219 Psych 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 205
TBA
Prereq: Psych 115 for psych majors; Psych 101 and COI for non-psych; Junior standing for psychology majors
Psych
0 / 25 21 For: Psych(25 slots)
44142 Psych 206 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 201
YU, ANGELA
For psych majors only
Psych
15 / 15 4 For: Psych
44143 Psych 206 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 201
YU, ANGELA
For psych majors only
Psych
14 / 15 2 For: Psych
44102 Psych 206 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
For psych majors only
Psych
12 / 15 3 For: Psych
44101 Psych 206 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
For psych majors only
Psych
14 / 15 1 For: Psych
44145 Psych 207 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
ONG, MICHELLE
For psych majors only
Psych
12 / 15 2 For: Psych
44105 Psych 207 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec LH 203
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
For psych majors only
Psych
12 / 15 0 For: Psych
44104 Psych 207 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
For psych majors only
Psych
13 / 15 2 For: Psych
44172 Psych 209 MTNOP 4.0 MT 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 207, 208, psych majors only
Psych
10 / 15 1 For: Psych
44106 Psych 209 ThFNOP 4.0 ThF 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
CARLOTA, ANNA DAISY
Prereq: Psych 207, 208, psych majors only
Psych
1 / 15 0 For: Psych
44107 Psych 212 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 304
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 210, psych majors only
Psych
2 / 15 1 For: Psych
44108 Psych 212 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Prereq: Psych 210, psych majors only
Psych
1 / 15 2 For: Psych
44110 Psych 249 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Psych 265, 264, psych majors only
Psych
8 / 14 2 For: Psych
44111 Psych 252 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Psych 150, psych majors only
Psych
0 / 15 3 For: Psych
44112 Psych 253 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Psych 150, psych majors only
Psych
6 / 15 2 For: Psych
44113 Psych 265 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 150, 155, psych majors only, COI
Psych
6 / 15 1 For: Psych
44115 Psych 278 WThNOP 4.0 WTh 5:30-8:30PM lec Human Dev Lab
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 162/209, 272, 273, psych majors only
Psych
11 / 15 0 For: Psych
44116 Psych 280 WNOP
Social Psychology of Social Class
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar LH 205
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 180
Psych
9 / 15 5 For: Psych
44144 Psych 283 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: Psych 180, 282, COI, For Psych majors only
Psych
1 / 14 3 For: Psych
44117 Psych 284 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
FOR UP CEBU ONLY
Psych
15 / 15 0 For: Psych
44119 Psych 286 FNOP 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Psych 282, FOR UP CEBU ONLY
Psych
15 / 15 0 For: Psych
44118 Psych 286 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PPL
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 282, psych majors only
Psych
11 / 15 0 For: Psych
44141 Psych 287 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
FOR UP CEBU ONLY
Psych
10 / 10 0 For: Psych
44125 Psych 291 ACM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
5 / 5 2 For: Psych
44128 Psych 291 ACT 3.0 TBA
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Psych
5 / 5 3 For: Psych
44123 Psych 291 GDP 3.0 TBA
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Psych
5 / 5 1 For: Psych
44121 Psych 291 JRC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Psych
3 / 5 0 For: Psych
44126 Psych 291 LBO 3.0 TBA
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Psych
5 / 5 0 For: Psych
44127 Psych 291 LYS 3.0 TBA
SYCIP, LYNNA MARIE
Psych
4 / 5 2 For: Psych
44122 Psych 291 MCGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Psych
4 / 5 0 For: Psych
44124 Psych 291 MCJ 3.0 TBA
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Psych
5 / 5 1 For: Psych
44120 Psych 291 VVB 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Psych
5 / 5 2 For: Psych
44129 Psych 298.1 A1 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
psych majors only, Advanced standing
Psych
10 / 10 0 For: Psych
44130 Psych 298.2 B1 3.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
psych majors only, Advanced standing
Psych
10 / 10 0 For: Psych
44131 Psych 298.2 B2 6.0 TBA
ONG, MICHELLE
psych majors only, Advanced standing
Psych
10 / 10 0 For: Psych
44133 Psych 299 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM res LH 201
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
psych majors only, Advanced standing
Psych
13 / 15 0 For: Psych
44132 Psych 299 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM res HPD
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
psych majors only, Advanced standing
Psych
15 / 15 2 For: Psych
44134 Psych 300 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
0 / 10 2 For: MA (Psych)
44135 Psych 300 A2 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
8 / 10 2 For: MA (Psych)
44136 Psych 366 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq; Psych 264, 265, psych majors only
Psych
10 / 14 4 For: Psych
44137 Psych 398.1 VB1 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
psych majors only, Advanced standing
Psych
15 / 15 0 For: Psych
44138 Psych 398.2 VB2 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
psych majors only, Advanced standing
Psych
14 / 15 1 For: Psych
44139 Psych 400 B1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
10 / 10 1 For: PhD (Psych)
44140 Psych 400 B2 12.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
10 / 10 0 For: PhD (Psych)